MarcoLympics
1912 Stockholm Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE Vth SUMMER GAMES Torche
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant


may

May 5 TENNIS
Indoor
13h15 Men's Single round 1
May 5 TENNIS
Indoor
13h15 Men's Single round 2
May 6 TENNIS
Indoor
11h00 Men's Double round 1
May 6 TENNIS
Indoor
11h00 Mixed Double round 1
May 6 TENNIS
Indoor
11h00 Women's Single Quarterfinals
May 6 TENNIS
Indoor
11h00 Women's Single round 1
May 6 TENNIS
Indoor
11h00 Men's Single round 1
May 6 TENNIS
Indoor
11h00 Men's Single round 2
May 7 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Double Quarterfinals
May 7 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Double round 1
May 7 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Mixed Double round 1
May 7 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Women's Single Quarterfinals
May 8 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Double Quarterfinals
May 8 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Mixed Double Quarterfinals
May 8 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Single Quarterfinals
May 8 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Single round 2
May 9 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Mixed Double Semifinal
May 9 TENNIS
Indoor
13h30 Mixed Double Semifinal
May 9 TENNIS
Indoor
16h30 Men's Double Semifinal
May 9 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Single Quarterfinals
May 9 TENNIS
Indoor
16h30 Women's Single Semifinal
May 10 TENNIS
Indoor
16h00 Men's Double Semifinal
May 10 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Women's Single Semifinal
May 10 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Men's Single Semifinals
May 11 TENNIS
Indoor
14h00 Men's Double Final
May 11 TENNIS
Indoor
15h30 Men's Double Bronze Medal Match
May 11 TENNIS
Indoor
17h00 Mixed Double Bronze Medal Match
May 11 TENNIS
Indoor
12h00 Women's Single Bronze Medal Match
May 11 TENNIS
Indoor
13h00 Women's Single Final
May 11 TENNIS
Indoor
15h30 Men's Single Bronze Medal Match
May 12 TENNIS
Indoor
15h30 Mixed Double Final
May 12 TENNIS
Indoor
13h15 Men's Single Final

june

June 28 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Double round 1
June 28 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 1
June 28 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 2
June 29 FOOTBALL
11h00 Men's  round 1: Finland - Italy
June 29 FOOTBALL
15h00 Men's  round 1: Austria - Germany
June 29 FOOTBALL
19h00 Men's  round 1: Sweden - Netherlands
June 29 SHOOTING
10h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
June 29 SHOOTING
13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
June 29 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol 
June 29 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's Dueling pistol, 30 m 30 m
June 29 SHOOTING
15h00 Men's Dueling pistol, 30 m team
June 29 SHOOTING
13h30 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) team
June 29 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Double round 1
June 29 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Double round 2
June 29 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 1
June 29 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 2
June 29 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 3
June 30 FOOTBALL
10h00 Men's  round 2: Finland - Russian Federation
June 30 FOOTBALL
13h30 Men's  round 2: England - Hungary
June 30 FOOTBALL
16h30 Men's  round 2: Norway - Denmark
June 30 FOOTBALL
18h30 Men's  round 2: Austria - Netherlands
June 30 TENNIS
13h00 Men's Double round 1
June 30 TENNIS
13h00 Men's Double round 2
June 30 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 2
June 30 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 3

july

July 1 FOOTBALL
11h00 Men's  consolation series, round 1: Austria - Norway
July 1 FOOTBALL
17h00 Men's  consolation series, round 1: Germany - Russian Federation
July 1 FOOTBALL
19h00 Men's  consolation series, round 1: Italy - Sweden
July 1 SHOOTING
10h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
July 1 SHOOTING
13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
July 1 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 200 m free rifle 40 shots any position , 300 m 3 positions
July 1 SHOOTING
15h00 Men's 200 m free rifle 40 shots any position , 600 m any position
July 1 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots 
July 1 SHOOTING
12h00 Men's 50 m free pistol 
July 1 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) team
July 1 SHOOTING
13h30 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) team
July 1 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Double Quarterfinals
July 1 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Double round 2
July 1 TENNIS
09h00 Mixed Double round 1
July 1 TENNIS
09h00 Women's Single round 1
July 1 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 3
July 1 TENNIS
09h00 Men's Single round 4
July 2 FOOTBALL
15h00 Men's  Semifinal: England - Finland
July 2 FOOTBALL
19h00 Men's  Semifinal: Denmark - Netherlands
July 2 SHOOTING
12h00 Men's 30 m army pistol team
July 2 SHOOTING
11h00 Men's 300 m rifle 3 positions 
July 2 SHOOTING
16h00 Men's 300 m rifle 3 positions 
July 2 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 600 m army rifle 20 shots any positions 
July 2 TENNIS
Men's Double Quarterfinals
July 2 TENNIS
Men's Single Quarterfinals
July 3 FOOTBALL
15h00 Men's  consolation series, semifinal: Hungary - Germany
July 3 FOOTBALL
19h00 Men's  consolation series, semifinal: Austria - Italy
July 3 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot 
July 3 SHOOTING
13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot 
July 3 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 600 m army rifle 20 shots any positions 
July 3 SHOOTING
15h00 Men's Dueling pistol, 30 m team
July 3 TENNIS
Men's Double Semifinals
July 3 TENNIS
Mixed Double Quarterfinals
July 3 TENNIS
Women's Single Semifinals
July 3 TENNIS
Women's Single Quarterfinals
July 3 TENNIS
Men's Single Semifinal
July 3 TENNIS
Men's Single Quarterfinals
July 4 FOOTBALL
15h00 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: Netherlands - Finland
July 4 FOOTBALL
19h00 Men's  Final: England - Denmark
July 4 SHOOTING
10h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot team
July 4 SHOOTING
13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot team
July 4 SHOOTING
11h00 Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone team
July 4 SHOOTING
11h00 Men's 300 m rifle, 3 positions team
July 4 SHOOTING
12h00 Men's 50 m free rifle prone 
July 4 SHOOTING
12h00 Men's 50 m small-bore rifle prone team
July 4 SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 600 m army rifle 20 shots any positions 
July 4 SHOOTING
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) 
July 4 TENNIS
Mixed Double Semifinals
July 4 TENNIS
15h00 Men's Double Final
July 4 TENNIS
Men's Single Semifinal
July 4 TENNIS
Men's Single Bronze Medal Match
July 4 TENNIS
11h00 Women's Single Bronze Medal Match
July 4 TENNIS
15h15 Women's Single Final
July 5 FOOTBALL
19h00 Men's  consolation series, final: Hungary - Austria
July 5 SHOOTING
10h00 Men's 25 m free rifle 40 shots any position disappearing target 
July 5 SHOOTING
15h00 Men's 25 m free rifle 40 shots any position disappearing target 
July 5 SHOOTING
15h00 Men's 25 m free rifle 40 shots any positions moving target team
July 5 TENNIS
Mixed Double Bronze Medal Match
July 5 TENNIS
Mixed Double Final
July 5 TENNIS
15h00 Men's Double Bronze Medal Match
July 5 TENNIS
14h00 Men's Single Final
July 6 CEREMONY
11h00   Opening ceremony
July 6 AQUATICS
Diving
19h30 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 1
July 6 AQUATICS
Diving
21h00 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 2
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h45 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h30 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
21h15 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 6
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 7
July 6 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 8
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 1
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 10
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 11
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 12
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 13
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 14
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 15
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 16
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 17
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 2
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 3
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 4
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 5
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 6
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 7
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 8
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 9
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 3
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 4
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 5
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 6
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 1
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 2
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 3
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 4
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 5
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 6
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 7
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 8
July 6 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 9
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 1
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 2
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 3
July 6 ATHLETICS
13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 4
July 6 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's Javelin throw Final
July 6 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 1
July 6 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 2
July 6 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 3
July 6 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 4
July 6 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 5
July 6 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 6
July 6 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 7
July 6 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 8
July 6 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 10
July 6 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 11
July 6 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 12
July 6 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 9
July 6 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 6 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 7 AQUATICS
Diving
13h30 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 3
July 7 AQUATICS
Diving
15h00 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 4
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
14h15 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h30 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h00 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h10 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h20 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 3
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 1
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 2
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 3
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 4
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 5
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 6
July 7 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 7
July 7 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
15h15 Men's  round 1: Great Britain - Belgium
July 7 ATHLETICS
09h00 Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 1
July 7 ATHLETICS
09h45 Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 2
July 7 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 3
July 7 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 100 m Final
July 7 ATHLETICS
15h15 Men's 800 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 7 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 800 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 7 ATHLETICS
09h00 Men's High jump qualifying round, group 1
July 7 ATHLETICS
09h00 Men's High jump qualifying round, group 2
July 7 ATHLETICS
09h00 Men's High jump qualifying round, group 3
July 7 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Pentathlon 1,500 m
July 7 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Pentathlon 200 m
July 7 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Pentathlon discus throw
July 7 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Pentathlon javelin throw
July 7 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Pentathlon long jump
July 7 CYCLING
Road
02h00 Men's Time trial (315.385 Km; 196 miles)
July 7 CYCLING
Road
02h00 Men's Time trial team (315.385 Km; 196 miles)
July 7 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 13
July 7 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 14
July 7 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 15
July 7 FENCING
08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 16
July 7 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 1
July 7 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 2
July 7 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 3
July 7 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 4
July 7 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 5
July 7 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 6
July 7 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 7
July 7 FENCING
16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 8
July 7 MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  shooting
July 7 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 7 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 8 AQUATICS
Diving
19h00 Men's 3 m springboard qualifying, heat 1
July 8 AQUATICS
Diving
19h00 Men's 3 m springboard qualifying, heat 2
July 8 AQUATICS
Diving
19h00 Men's 3 m springboard qualifying, heat 3
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h35 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 1
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 2
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 3
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 4
July 8 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 5
July 8 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
13h30 Men's  round 1: Sweden - France
July 8 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 10 000 m walk round 1, heat 1
July 8 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 10 000 m walk round 1, heat 2
July 8 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 10,000 m Final
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 1
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 2
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 3
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 4
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 5
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 6
July 8 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinal, heat 1
July 8 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinal, heat 2
July 8 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinal, heat 3
July 8 ATHLETICS
17h00 Men's 800 m Final
July 8 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's High jump Final
July 8 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 1
July 8 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 2
July 8 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 3
July 8 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 4
July 8 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's Standing long jump Final
July 8 FENCING
09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 1
July 8 FENCING
09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 2
July 8 FENCING
09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 3
July 8 FENCING
09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 4
July 8 FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil final pool
July 8 GYMNASTICS
Artistic
14h00 Men's Swedish system team
July 8 MODERN PENTATHLON
11h00 Men's  swimming
July 8 TUG OF WAR
17h15 Men's  Final
July 8 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 8 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 8 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 8 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 9 AQUATICS
Diving
19h40 Men's 3 m springboard Final
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h35 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h35 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h15 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 1
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h25 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 2
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h30 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 3
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h05 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h15 Men's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal, heat 1
July 9 AQUATICS
Swimming
20h15 Men's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal, heat 2
July 9 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
13h35 Men's  Semifinal: Austria - Hungary
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 1
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 2
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 3
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 4
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 5
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 6
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 7
July 9 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Final
July 9 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 1
July 9 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 2
July 9 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 3
July 9 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 4
July 9 ATHLETICS
16h45 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 5
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands qualifying round, group 1
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands qualifying round, group 2
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands qualifying round, group 3
July 9 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands Final
July 9 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 1
July 9 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 2
July 9 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 3
July 9 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 4
July 9 FENCING
14h00 Men's Épée team Semifinal, pool 1
July 9 FENCING
14h00 Men's Épée team Semifinal, pool 2
July 9 MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  fencing
July 9 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's + 82,5 kg 
July 9 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 9 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 10 AQUATICS
Diving
19h00 Women's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 1
July 10 AQUATICS
Diving
19h00 Women's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 2
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h40 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h00 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 4
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
13h05 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 5
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal, heat 1
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h05 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal, heat 2
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h15 Men's 100 m freestyle Final
July 10 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke Final
July 10 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
14h30 Men's  Belgium - Hungary
July 10 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 1,500 m Final
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 1
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 10
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 11
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 12
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 13
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 14
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 15
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 16
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 17
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 18
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 2
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 3
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 4
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 5
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 6
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 7
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 8
July 10 ATHLETICS
10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 9
July 10 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 10 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 10 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 3
July 10 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 4
July 10 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 5
July 10 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 6
July 10 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's 5,000 m Final
July 10 ATHLETICS
14h15 Men's Pole Vault qualifying round, group 1
July 10 ATHLETICS
14h15 Men's Pole Vault qualifying round, group 2
July 10 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Shot put qualifying round, group 1 and 2
July 10 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Shot put qualifying round, group 3
July 10 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Shot put qualifying round, group 4
July 10 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's Shot put Final
July 10 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée team final pool
July 10 GYMNASTICS
Artistic
Men's Free system team
July 10 MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  fencing
July 10 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 10 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 11 AQUATICS
Diving
19h30 Men's Plain high diving Final
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Men's 400 m breastroke Semifinal, heat 1
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h30 Men's 400 m breastroke Semifinal, heat 2
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 11 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 6
July 11 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
11h30 Men's  Belgium - France
July 11 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
20h00 Men's  Semifinal: Great Britain - Sweden
July 11 ATHLETICS
11h15 Men's 10 000 m walk Final
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 1
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 10
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 11
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 2
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 3
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 4
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 5
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 6
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 7
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 8
July 11 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 9
July 11 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 1
July 11 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 2
July 11 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 3
July 11 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 4
July 11 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 5
July 11 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 6
July 11 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 200 m Final
July 11 ATHLETICS
15h15 Men's Pole Vault Final
July 11 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Shot put both hands qualifying round, group 1
July 11 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Shot put both hands qualifying round, group 2
July 11 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's Shot put both hands Final
July 11 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 1
July 11 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 2
July 11 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 3
July 11 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 4
July 11 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 5
July 11 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 6
July 11 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 7
July 11 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 8
July 11 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 10
July 11 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 11
July 11 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 12
July 11 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 9
July 11 GYMNASTICS
Artistic
09h30 Men's Free system team
July 11 MODERN PENTATHLON
12h15 Men's  riding
July 11 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 11 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 11 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 12 AQUATICS
Diving
12h40 Men's 10 m platform qualifying, heat 1
July 12 AQUATICS
Diving
12h40 Men's 10 m platform qualifying, heat 2
July 12 AQUATICS
Diving
12h40 Men's 10 m platform qualifying, heat 3
July 12 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Final
July 12 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay round 1, heat 1
July 12 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay round 1, heat 2
July 12 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h35 Men's 400 m breastroke Final
July 12 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 110 m hurdles Final
July 12 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 3,000 m team round 1, heat 1
July 12 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 3,000 m team round 1, heat 2
July 12 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 3,000 m team round 1, heat 3
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 1
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 10
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 11
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 12
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 13
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 14
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 15
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 2
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 3
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 4
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 5
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 6
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 7
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 8
July 12 ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 9
July 12 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 12 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 12 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 3
July 12 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 4
July 12 ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 5
July 12 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 1
July 12 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 2
July 12 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 3
July 12 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 4
July 12 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 5
July 12 ATHLETICS
12h00 Men's Discus throw Final
July 12 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Long jump qualifying round, group 1
July 12 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Long jump qualifying round, group 2 and 3
July 12 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Long jump qualifying round, group 4
July 12 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Long jump Final
July 12 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 13
July 12 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 14
July 12 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 15
July 12 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 16
July 12 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 1
July 12 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 2
July 12 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 3
July 12 FENCING
12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 4
July 12 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 5
July 12 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 6
July 12 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 7
July 12 FENCING
15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 8
July 12 GYMNASTICS
Artistic
09h30 Men's Combined 4 events 
July 12 MODERN PENTATHLON
11h00 Men's  running
July 12 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's + 82,5 kg 
July 12 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 12 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 13 AQUATICS
Diving
Women's 10 m platform Final
July 13 AQUATICS
Diving
19h15 Women's Plain high diving Final
July 13 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h40 Men's 100 m backstroke Final
July 13 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 13 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 13 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
19h50 Men's  Final: Great Britain - Austria
July 13 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 3,000 m team Final
July 13 ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 400 m Final
July 13 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon 100 m
July 13 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon shot put
July 13 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon long jump
July 13 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands qualifying round, group 1
July 13 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands qualifying round, group 2
July 13 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands qualifying round, group 3
July 13 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands Final
July 13 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Standing high jump qualifying round, group 1
July 13 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Standing high jump qualifying round, group 2
July 13 ATHLETICS
09h30 Men's Standing high jump qualifying round, group 3
July 13 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's Standing high jump Final
July 13 EQUESTRIAN
08h00 Men's 3-day event long-distance ride of 55 km
July 13 EQUESTRIAN
08h00 Men's 3-day event team long-distance ride of 55 km
July 13 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 1
July 13 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 2
July 13 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 3
July 13 FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 4
July 13 FENCING
14h00 Men's Épée final pool
July 13 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 13 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 13 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 14 AQUATICS
Swimming
19h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Final
July 14 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
20h00 Men's  Sweden - Austria
July 14 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1, heat 1
July 14 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1, heat 2
July 14 ATHLETICS
14h45 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1, heat 3
July 14 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles
July 14 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon 400 m
July 14 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon discus throw
July 14 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon high jump
July 14 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Hammer throw qualifying round, group 1
July 14 ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's Hammer throw qualifying round, group 2
July 14 ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's Hammer throw Final
July 14 ATHLETICS
13h48 Men's Marathon (40,200 m)
July 14 FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 1
July 14 FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 2
July 14 FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 3
July 14 FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 4
July 14 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre team Semifinal, pool 1
July 14 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre team Semifinal, pool 2
July 14 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's + 82,5 kg 
July 14 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 14 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 15 AQUATICS
Diving
12h15 Men's 10 m platform Final
July 15 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final
July 15 AQUATICS
Swimming
12h45 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final
July 15 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
13h00 Men's  Belgium - Austria
July 15 ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 4 x 400 m relay Final
July 15 ATHLETICS
14h15 Men's Cross-country (8,000 m)
July 15 ATHLETICS
14h15 Men's Cross-country team 12,000 m
July 15 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon 1,500 m
July 15 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon javelin throw
July 15 ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon pole vault
July 15 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying round, group 1
July 15 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying round, group 2
July 15 ATHLETICS
14h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying round, group 3
July 15 ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's Triple jump Final
July 15 EQUESTRIAN
11h00 Men's 3-day event 3,500 m steeplechase
July 15 EQUESTRIAN
11h00 Men's 3-day event team 3,500 m steeplechase
July 15 EQUESTRIAN
08h00 Men's Dressage 
July 15 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre team final pool
July 15 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's - 60 kg 
July 15 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 15 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 15 WRESTLING
Greco-roman
Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 16 AQUATICS
Water-Polo
09h00 Men's  Sweden - Belgium
July 16 EQUESTRIAN
09h00 Men's 3-day event jumping
July 16 EQUESTRIAN
09h00 Men's 3-day event team jumping
July 16 EQUESTRIAN
14h00 Men's Jumping 
July 16 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 1
July 16 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 2
July 16 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 3
July 16 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 4
July 16 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 5
July 16 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 6
July 16 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 7
July 16 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 8
July 16 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 10
July 16 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 11
July 16 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 12
July 16 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 9
July 17 EQUESTRIAN
07h00 Men's 3-day event dressage
July 17 EQUESTRIAN
07h00 Men's 3-day event team dressage
July 17 EQUESTRIAN
13h00 Men's Jumping team
July 17 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 13
July 17 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 14
July 17 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 15
July 17 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 16
July 17 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 1
July 17 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 2
July 17 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 3
July 17 FENCING
12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 4
July 17 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 5
July 17 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 6
July 17 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 7
July 17 FENCING
15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 8
July 17 ROWING
18h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 1
July 17 ROWING
18h40 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 2
July 17 ROWING
19h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 3
July 17 ROWING
19h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 4
July 17 ROWING
19h40 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 5
July 17 ROWING
20h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 6
July 17 ROWING
20h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 7
July 17 ROWING
12h00 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 1
July 17 ROWING
12h20 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 2
July 17 ROWING
12h40 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 3
July 17 ROWING
13h00 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 4
July 17 ROWING
13h20 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 5
July 17 ROWING
13h40 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 6
July 17 ROWING
11h00 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers round 1, heat 1
July 17 ROWING
11h20 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers round 1, heat 2
July 17 ROWING
11h40 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers round 1, heat 3
July 17 ROWING
17h40 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers Semifinal, heat 1
July 17 ROWING
18h00 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers Semifinal, heat 2
July 17 ROWING
15h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 1
July 17 ROWING
15h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 2
July 17 ROWING
15h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 3
July 17 ROWING
16h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 4
July 17 ROWING
16h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 5
July 17 ROWING
16h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 6
July 17 ROWING
17h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 7
July 17 ROWING
17h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 8
July 18 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 1
July 18 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 2
July 18 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 3
July 18 FENCING
09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 4
July 18 FENCING
14h00 Men's Sabre final pool
July 18 ROWING
12h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 18 ROWING
12h40 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 18 ROWING
13h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 18 ROWING
13h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 4
July 18 ROWING
15h40 Men's Eight (M8+) Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 18 ROWING
16h00 Men's Eight (M8+) Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 18 ROWING
16h20 Men's Eight (M8+) Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 18 ROWING
19h10 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers Final
July 18 ROWING
11h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 18 ROWING
11h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 18 ROWING
11h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 1 (re-race)
July 18 ROWING
12h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 18 ROWING
12h10 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 4
July 18 ROWING
19h30 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 1 (re-race)
July 19 ROWING
13h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) Semifinal, heat 1
July 19 ROWING
14h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) Semifinal, heat 2
July 19 ROWING
17h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) Final
July 19 ROWING
11h30 Men's Eight (M8+) Semifinal, heat 1
July 19 ROWING
12h00 Men's Eight (M8+) Semifinal, heat 2
July 19 ROWING
18h00 Men's Eight (M8+) Final
July 19 ROWING
12h30 Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal, heat 1
July 19 ROWING
13h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal, heat 2
July 19 ROWING
17h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Final
July 20 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 10 m class 
July 20 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 12 m class 
July 20 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 6 m class 
July 20 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 8 m class 
July 21 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 10 m class 
July 21 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 12 m class 
July 21 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 6 m class 
July 21 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 8 m class 
July 22 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 10 m class 
July 22 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 6 m class 
July 22 SAILING
boat
11h00 Mixed 8 m class 
July 27 CEREMONY
19h00   Closing ceremony