MarcoLympics
1912 Stockholm Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE Vth SUMMER GAMES Torche
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant


Aquatics

Diving

July 6 19h30 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 1
July 6 21h00 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 2
July 7 13h30 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 3
July 7 15h00 Men's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 4
July 8 19h00 Men's 3 m springboard qualifying, heat 1
July 8 19h00 Men's 3 m springboard qualifying, heat 2
July 8 19h00 Men's 3 m springboard qualifying, heat 3
July 9 19h40 Men's 3 m springboard Final
July 10 19h00 Women's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 1
July 10 19h00 Women's Plain high diving qualifying, heat 2
July 11 19h30 Men's Plain high diving Final
July 12 12h40 Men's 10 m platform qualifying, heat 1
July 12 12h40 Men's 10 m platform qualifying, heat 2
July 12 12h40 Men's 10 m platform qualifying, heat 3
July 13 Women's 10 m platform Final
July 13 19h15 Women's Plain high diving Final
July 15 12h15 Men's 10 m platform Final

Swimming

July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 6
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 7
July 6 19h00 Men's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 8
July 6 19h45 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 6 20h30 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 6 21h15 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 7 13h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 7 13h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 7 13h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 7 13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 1
July 7 13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 2
July 7 13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 3
July 7 13h50 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 4
July 7 14h15 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 7 19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 5
July 7 19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 6
July 7 19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke round 1, heat 7
July 7 20h00 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 7 20h10 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 7 20h20 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 3
July 7 20h30 Men's 1,500 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 8 12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 1
July 8 12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 2
July 8 12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 3
July 8 12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 4
July 8 12h00 Men's 400 m breastroke round 1, heat 5
July 8 19h30 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 8 19h35 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 9 12h00 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 9 12h05 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 9 12h10 Women's 100 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 9 12h15 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 1
July 9 12h25 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 2
July 9 12h30 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 3
July 9 12h35 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 9 12h35 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 9 20h15 Men's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal, heat 1
July 9 20h15 Men's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal, heat 2
July 10 13h00 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 4
July 10 13h05 Men's 100 m backstroke round 1, heat 5
July 10 19h00 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal, heat 1
July 10 19h05 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal, heat 2
July 10 19h15 Men's 100 m freestyle Final
July 10 19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke Final
July 10 19h40 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final
July 11 12h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 11 12h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 11 12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 1
July 11 12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 2
July 11 12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 3
July 11 12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 4
July 11 12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 5
July 11 12h10 Men's 400 m freestyle round 1, heat 6
July 11 19h30 Men's 400 m breastroke Semifinal, heat 1
July 11 19h30 Men's 400 m breastroke Semifinal, heat 2
July 12 19h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay round 1, heat 1
July 12 19h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay round 1, heat 2
July 12 19h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Final
July 12 19h35 Men's 400 m breastroke Final
July 13 19h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 1
July 13 19h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Semifinal, heat 2
July 13 19h40 Men's 100 m backstroke Final
July 14 19h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Final
July 15 12h00 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final
July 15 12h45 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final

Water-polo

July 7 15h15 Men's  round 1: Great Britain - Belgium
July 8 13h30 Men's  round 1: Sweden - France
July 9 13h35 Men's  Semifinal: Austria - Hungary
July 10 14h30 Men's  Belgium - Hungary
July 11 11h30 Men's  Belgium - France
July 11 20h00 Men's  Semifinal: Great Britain - Sweden
July 13 19h50 Men's  Final: Great Britain - Austria
July 14 20h00 Men's  Sweden - Austria
July 15 13h00 Men's  Belgium - Austria
July 16 09h00 Men's  Sweden - Belgium

Athletics

July 6 13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 1
July 6 13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 2
July 6 13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 3
July 6 13h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying round, group 4
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 1
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 10
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 11
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 12
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 13
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 14
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 15
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 16
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 17
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 2
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 3
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 4
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 5
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 6
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 7
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 8
July 6 13h30 Men's 100 m round 1, heat 9
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 1
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 2
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 3
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 4
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 5
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 6
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 7
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 8
July 6 14h45 Men's 800 m round 1, heat 9
July 6 15h00 Men's Javelin throw Final
July 6 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 6 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 6 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 3
July 6 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 4
July 6 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 5
July 6 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinal, heat 6
July 7 09h00 Men's High jump qualifying round, group 1
July 7 09h00 Men's High jump qualifying round, group 2
July 7 09h00 Men's High jump qualifying round, group 3
July 7 09h00 Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 1
July 7 09h45 Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 2
July 7 13h30 Men's Pentathlon 1,500 m
July 7 13h30 Men's Pentathlon 200 m
July 7 13h30 Men's Pentathlon discus throw
July 7 13h30 Men's Pentathlon javelin throw
July 7 13h30 Men's Pentathlon long jump
July 7 13h30 Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 3
July 7 14h45 Men's 100 m Final
July 7 15h15 Men's 800 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 7 15h30 Men's 800 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 8 09h30 Men's 10 000 m walk round 1, heat 1
July 8 09h30 Men's 10 000 m walk round 1, heat 2
July 8 10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 1
July 8 10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 2
July 8 10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 3
July 8 10h30 Men's Standing long jump qualifying round, group 4
July 8 12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 1
July 8 12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 2
July 8 12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 3
July 8 12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 4
July 8 12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 5
July 8 12h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 6
July 8 12h00 Men's Standing long jump Final
July 8 15h00 Men's High jump Final
July 8 15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinal, heat 1
July 8 15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinal, heat 2
July 8 15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinal, heat 3
July 8 16h15 Men's 10,000 m Final
July 8 17h00 Men's 800 m Final
July 9 09h30 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 1
July 9 10h00 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 2
July 9 10h30 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 3
July 9 14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands qualifying round, group 1
July 9 14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands qualifying round, group 2
July 9 14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands qualifying round, group 3
July 9 14h00 Men's Javelin throw, both hands Final
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 1
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 2
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 3
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 4
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 5
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 6
July 9 14h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 7
July 9 16h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Final
July 9 16h15 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 4
July 9 16h45 Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 5
July 10 09h30 Men's Shot put qualifying round, group 1 and 2
July 10 09h30 Men's Shot put qualifying round, group 3
July 10 09h30 Men's Shot put qualifying round, group 4
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 1
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 10
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 11
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 12
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 13
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 14
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 15
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 16
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 17
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 18
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 2
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 3
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 4
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 5
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 6
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 7
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 8
July 10 10h30 Men's 200 m round 1, heat 9
July 10 11h00 Men's Shot put Final
July 10 14h00 Men's 5,000 m Final
July 10 14h15 Men's Pole Vault qualifying round, group 1
July 10 14h15 Men's Pole Vault qualifying round, group 2
July 10 15h30 Men's 1,500 m Final
July 10 16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 10 16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 10 16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 3
July 10 16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 4
July 10 16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 5
July 10 16h00 Men's 200 m Semifinal, heat 6
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 1
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 10
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 11
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 2
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 3
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 4
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 5
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 6
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 7
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 8
July 11 09h30 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1, heat 9
July 11 11h15 Men's 10 000 m walk Final
July 11 14h00 Men's Shot put both hands qualifying round, group 1
July 11 14h00 Men's Shot put both hands qualifying round, group 2
July 11 15h00 Men's 200 m Final
July 11 15h15 Men's Pole Vault Final
July 11 15h30 Men's Shot put both hands Final
July 11 16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 1
July 11 16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 2
July 11 16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 3
July 11 16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 4
July 11 16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 5
July 11 16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal, heat 6
July 12 09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 1
July 12 09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 2
July 12 09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 3
July 12 09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 4
July 12 09h30 Men's Discus throw qualifying round, group 5
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 1
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 10
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 11
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 12
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 13
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 14
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 15
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 2
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 3
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 4
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 5
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 6
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 7
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 8
July 12 11h00 Men's 400 m round 1, heat 9
July 12 12h00 Men's Discus throw Final
July 12 14h00 Men's Long jump qualifying round, group 1
July 12 14h00 Men's Long jump qualifying round, group 2 and 3
July 12 14h00 Men's Long jump qualifying round, group 4
July 12 14h00 Men's Long jump Final
July 12 15h00 Men's 3,000 m team round 1, heat 1
July 12 15h00 Men's 3,000 m team round 1, heat 2
July 12 15h00 Men's 3,000 m team round 1, heat 3
July 12 15h00 Men's 110 m hurdles Final
July 12 16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 1
July 12 16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 2
July 12 16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 3
July 12 16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 4
July 12 16h15 Men's 400 m Semifinal, heat 5
July 13 09h30 Men's Standing high jump qualifying round, group 1
July 13 09h30 Men's Standing high jump qualifying round, group 2
July 13 09h30 Men's Standing high jump qualifying round, group 3
July 13 10h00 Men's Decathlon 100 m
July 13 10h00 Men's Decathlon shot put
July 13 10h00 Men's Decathlon long jump
July 13 14h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands qualifying round, group 1
July 13 14h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands qualifying round, group 2
July 13 14h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands qualifying round, group 3
July 13 15h00 Men's 400 m Final
July 13 15h30 Men's 3,000 m team Final
July 13 16h00 Men's Standing high jump Final
July 13 16h00 Men's Discus throw, both hands Final
July 14 10h00 Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles
July 14 10h00 Men's Decathlon 400 m
July 14 10h00 Men's Decathlon discus throw
July 14 10h00 Men's Decathlon high jump
July 14 13h30 Men's Hammer throw qualifying round, group 1
July 14 13h30 Men's Hammer throw qualifying round, group 2
July 14 13h48 Men's Marathon (40,200 m)
July 14 14h45 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1, heat 1
July 14 14h45 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1, heat 2
July 14 14h45 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1, heat 3
July 14 15h30 Men's Hammer throw Final
July 15 10h00 Men's Decathlon 1,500 m
July 15 10h00 Men's Decathlon javelin throw
July 15 10h00 Men's Decathlon pole vault
July 15 14h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying round, group 1
July 15 14h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying round, group 2
July 15 14h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying round, group 3
July 15 14h15 Men's Cross-country (8,000 m)
July 15 14h15 Men's Cross-country team 12,000 m
July 15 14h30 Men's 4 x 400 m relay Final
July 15 16h00 Men's Triple jump Final

Ceremony

July 6 11h00   Opening ceremony
July 27 19h00   Closing ceremony

Cycling

July 7 02h00 Men's Time trial (315.385 Km; 196 miles)
July 7 02h00 Men's Time trial team (315.385 Km; 196 miles)

Equestrian

July 13 08h00 Men's 3-day event long-distance ride of 55 km
July 13 08h00 Men's 3-day event team long-distance ride of 55 km
July 15 08h00 Men's Dressage 
July 15 11h00 Men's 3-day event 3,500 m steeplechase
July 15 11h00 Men's 3-day event team 3,500 m steeplechase
July 16 09h00 Men's 3-day event jumping
July 16 09h00 Men's 3-day event team jumping
July 16 14h00 Men's Jumping 
July 17 07h00 Men's 3-day event dressage
July 17 07h00 Men's 3-day event team dressage
July 17 13h00 Men's Jumping team

Fencing

July 6 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 1
July 6 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 2
July 6 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 3
July 6 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 4
July 6 13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 5
July 6 13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 6
July 6 13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 7
July 6 13h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 8
July 6 16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 10
July 6 16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 11
July 6 16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 12
July 6 16h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 9
July 7 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 13
July 7 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 14
July 7 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 15
July 7 08h00 Men's Foil round 1, pool 16
July 7 13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 1
July 7 13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 2
July 7 13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 3
July 7 13h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 4
July 7 16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 5
July 7 16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 6
July 7 16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 7
July 7 16h00 Men's Foil Quarterfinal, pool 8
July 8 09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 1
July 8 09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 2
July 8 09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 3
July 8 09h00 Men's Foil Semifinal, pool 4
July 8 13h00 Men's Foil final pool
July 9 09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 1
July 9 09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 2
July 9 09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 3
July 9 09h00 Men's Épée team round 1, pool 4
July 9 14h00 Men's Épée team Semifinal, pool 1
July 9 14h00 Men's Épée team Semifinal, pool 2
July 10 09h00 Men's Épée team final pool
July 11 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 1
July 11 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 2
July 11 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 3
July 11 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 4
July 11 12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 5
July 11 12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 6
July 11 12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 7
July 11 12h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 8
July 11 15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 10
July 11 15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 11
July 11 15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 12
July 11 15h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 9
July 12 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 13
July 12 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 14
July 12 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 15
July 12 09h00 Men's Épée round 1, pool 16
July 12 12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 1
July 12 12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 2
July 12 12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 3
July 12 12h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 4
July 12 15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 5
July 12 15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 6
July 12 15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 7
July 12 15h00 Men's Épée Quarterfinal, pool 8
July 13 09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 1
July 13 09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 2
July 13 09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 3
July 13 09h00 Men's Épée Semifinal, pool 4
July 13 14h00 Men's Épée final pool
July 14 08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 1
July 14 08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 2
July 14 08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 3
July 14 08h00 Men's Sabre team round 1, pool 4
July 14 15h00 Men's Sabre team Semifinal, pool 1
July 14 15h00 Men's Sabre team Semifinal, pool 2
July 15 09h00 Men's Sabre team final pool
July 16 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 1
July 16 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 2
July 16 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 3
July 16 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 4
July 16 12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 5
July 16 12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 6
July 16 12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 7
July 16 12h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 8
July 16 15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 10
July 16 15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 11
July 16 15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 12
July 16 15h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 9
July 17 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 13
July 17 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 14
July 17 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 15
July 17 09h00 Men's Sabre round 1, pool 16
July 17 12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 1
July 17 12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 2
July 17 12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 3
July 17 12h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 4
July 17 15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 5
July 17 15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 6
July 17 15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 7
July 17 15h00 Men's Sabre Quarterfinal, pool 8
July 18 09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 1
July 18 09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 2
July 18 09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 3
July 18 09h00 Men's Sabre Semifinal, pool 4
July 18 14h00 Men's Sabre final pool

Football

June 29 11h00 Men's  round 1: Finland - Italy
June 29 15h00 Men's  round 1: Austria - Germany
June 29 19h00 Men's  round 1: Sweden - Netherlands
June 30 10h00 Men's  round 2: Finland - Russian Federation
June 30 13h30 Men's  round 2: England - Hungary
June 30 16h30 Men's  round 2: Norway - Denmark
June 30 18h30 Men's  round 2: Austria - Netherlands
July 1 11h00 Men's  consolation series, round 1: Austria - Norway
July 1 17h00 Men's  consolation series, round 1: Germany - Russian Federation
July 1 19h00 Men's  consolation series, round 1: Italy - Sweden
July 2 15h00 Men's  Semifinal: England - Finland
July 2 19h00 Men's  Semifinal: Denmark - Netherlands
July 3 15h00 Men's  consolation series, semifinal: Hungary - Germany
July 3 19h00 Men's  consolation series, semifinal: Austria - Italy
July 4 15h00 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: Netherlands - Finland
July 4 19h00 Men's  Final: England - Denmark
July 5 19h00 Men's  consolation series, final: Hungary - Austria

Gymnastics

July 8 14h00 Men's Swedish system team
July 10 Men's Free system team
July 11 09h30 Men's Free system team
July 12 09h30 Men's Combined 4 events 

Pentathlon

July 7 09h00 Men's  shooting
July 8 11h00 Men's  swimming
July 9 09h00 Men's  fencing
July 10 09h00 Men's  fencing
July 11 12h15 Men's  riding
July 12 11h00 Men's  running

Rowing

July 17 11h00 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers round 1, heat 1
July 17 11h20 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers round 1, heat 2
July 17 11h40 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers round 1, heat 3
July 17 12h00 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 1
July 17 12h20 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 2
July 17 12h40 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 3
July 17 13h00 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 4
July 17 13h20 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 5
July 17 13h40 Men's Eight (M8+) round 1, heat 6
July 17 15h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 1
July 17 15h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 2
July 17 15h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 3
July 17 16h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 4
July 17 16h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 5
July 17 16h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 6
July 17 17h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 7
July 17 17h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 8
July 17 17h40 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers Semifinal, heat 1
July 17 18h00 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers Semifinal, heat 2
July 17 18h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 1
July 17 18h40 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 2
July 17 19h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 3
July 17 19h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 4
July 17 19h40 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 5
July 17 20h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 6
July 17 20h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) round 1, heat 7
July 18 11h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 18 11h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 18 11h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) round 1, heat 1 (re-race)
July 18 12h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 18 12h10 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 4
July 18 12h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 18 12h40 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 18 13h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 18 13h20 Men's Coxed four (4+) Quarterfinal, heat 4
July 18 15h40 Men's Eight (M8+) Quarterfinal, heat 1
July 18 16h00 Men's Eight (M8+) Quarterfinal, heat 2
July 18 16h20 Men's Eight (M8+) Quarterfinal, heat 3
July 18 19h10 Men's Four with cox Jugriggers Final
July 18 19h30 Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinal, heat 1 (re-race)
July 19 11h30 Men's Eight (M8+) Semifinal, heat 1
July 19 12h00 Men's Eight (M8+) Semifinal, heat 2
July 19 12h30 Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal, heat 1
July 19 13h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal, heat 2
July 19 13h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) Semifinal, heat 1
July 19 14h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) Semifinal, heat 2
July 19 17h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Final
July 19 17h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) Final
July 19 18h00 Men's Eight (M8+) Final

Sailing

July 20 11h00 Mixed 8 m class 
July 20 11h00 Mixed 6 m class 
July 20 11h00 Mixed 12 m class 
July 20 11h00 Mixed 10 m class 
July 21 11h00 Mixed 6 m class 
July 21 11h00 Mixed 10 m class 
July 21 11h00 Mixed 8 m class 
July 21 11h00 Mixed 12 m class 
July 22 11h00 Mixed 6 m class 
July 22 11h00 Mixed 8 m class 
July 22 11h00 Mixed 10 m class 

Shooting

June 29 09h00 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol 
June 29 09h00 Men's Dueling pistol, 30 m 30 m
June 29 10h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
June 29 13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
June 29 13h30 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) team
June 29 15h00 Men's Dueling pistol, 30 m team
July 1 09h00 Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots 
July 1 09h00 Men's 200 m free rifle 40 shots any position , 300 m 3 positions
July 1 09h00 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) team
July 1 10h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
July 1 12h00 Men's 50 m free pistol 
July 1 13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, single shot 
July 1 13h30 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) team
July 1 15h00 Men's 200 m free rifle 40 shots any position , 600 m any position
July 2 09h00 Men's 600 m army rifle 20 shots any positions 
July 2 11h00 Men's 300 m rifle 3 positions 
July 2 12h00 Men's 30 m army pistol team
July 2 16h00 Men's 300 m rifle 3 positions 
July 3 09h00 Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot 
July 3 09h00 Men's 600 m army rifle 20 shots any positions 
July 3 13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot 
July 3 15h00 Men's Dueling pistol, 30 m team
July 4 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) 
July 4 09h00 Men's 600 m army rifle 20 shots any positions 
July 4 10h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot team
July 4 11h00 Men's 300 m rifle, 3 positions team
July 4 11h00 Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone team
July 4 12h00 Men's 50 m free rifle prone 
July 4 12h00 Men's 50 m small-bore rifle prone team
July 4 13h30 Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot team
July 5 10h00 Men's 25 m free rifle 40 shots any position disappearing target 
July 5 15h00 Men's 25 m free rifle 40 shots any position disappearing target 
July 5 15h00 Men's 25 m free rifle 40 shots any positions moving target team

Tennis

Indoor

May 5 13h15 Men's Single round 1
May 5 13h15 Men's Single round 2
May 6 11h00 Women's Single Quarterfinals
May 6 11h00 Women's Single round 1
May 6 11h00 Men's Double round 1
May 6 11h00 Men's Single round 1
May 6 11h00 Mixed Double round 1
May 6 11h00 Men's Single round 2
May 7 12h00 Women's Single Quarterfinals
May 7 12h00 Men's Double Quarterfinals
May 7 12h00 Men's Double round 1
May 7 12h00 Mixed Double round 1
May 8 12h00 Men's Double Quarterfinals
May 8 12h00 Men's Single Quarterfinals
May 8 12h00 Mixed Double Quarterfinals
May 8 12h00 Men's Single round 2
May 9 12h00 Mixed Double Semifinal
May 9 12h00 Men's Single Quarterfinals
May 9 13h30 Mixed Double Semifinal
May 9 16h30 Women's Single Semifinal
May 9 16h30 Men's Double Semifinal
May 10 12h00 Women's Single Semifinal
May 10 12h00 Men's Single Semifinals
May 10 16h00 Men's Double Semifinal
May 11 12h00 Women's Single Bronze Medal Match
May 11 13h00 Women's Single Final
May 11 14h00 Men's Double Final
May 11 15h30 Men's Double Bronze Medal Match
May 11 15h30 Men's Single Bronze Medal Match
May 11 17h00 Mixed Double Bronze Medal Match
May 12 13h15 Men's Single Final
May 12 15h30 Mixed Double Final

Outside

June 28 09h00 Men's Double round 1
June 28 09h00 Men's Single round 1
June 28 09h00 Men's Single round 2
June 29 09h00 Men's Double round 1
June 29 09h00 Men's Single round 1
June 29 09h00 Men's Double round 2
June 29 09h00 Men's Single round 2
June 29 09h00 Men's Single round 3
June 30 09h00 Men's Single round 2
June 30 09h00 Men's Single round 3
June 30 13h00 Men's Double round 1
June 30 13h00 Men's Double round 2
July 1 09h00 Men's Double Quarterfinals
July 1 09h00 Mixed Double round 1
July 1 09h00 Women's Single round 1
July 1 09h00 Men's Double round 2
July 1 09h00 Men's Single round 3
July 1 09h00 Men's Single round 4
July 2 Men's Double Quarterfinals
July 2 Men's Single Quarterfinals
July 3 Men's Single Semifinal
July 3 Men's Double Semifinals
July 3 Women's Single Semifinals
July 3 Mixed Double Quarterfinals
July 3 Women's Single Quarterfinals
July 3 Men's Single Quarterfinals
July 4 Men's Single Semifinal
July 4 Mixed Double Semifinals
July 4 Men's Single Bronze Medal Match
July 4 11h00 Women's Single Bronze Medal Match
July 4 15h00 Men's Double Final
July 4 15h15 Women's Single Final
July 5 Mixed Double Bronze Medal Match
July 5 Mixed Double Final
July 5 14h00 Men's Single Final
July 5 15h00 Men's Double Bronze Medal Match

Tug of war

July 8 17h15 Men's  Final

Wrestling

July 6 Men's - 60 kg 
July 6 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 7 Men's - 60 kg 
July 7 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 8 Men's - 60 kg 
July 8 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 8 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 8 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 9 Men's + 82,5 kg 
July 9 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 9 Men's - 60 kg 
July 10 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 10 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 11 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 11 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 11 Men's - 60 kg 
July 12 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 12 Men's + 82,5 kg 
July 12 Men's - 60 kg 
July 13 Men's - 60 kg 
July 13 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 13 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 14 Men's + 82,5 kg 
July 14 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
July 14 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 15 Men's - 60 kg 
July 15 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
July 15 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
July 15 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg