MarcoLympics
1912 Stockholm Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE Vth SUMMER GAMES Torche
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant


Aquatic

Diving

Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Erik ADLERZ (SWE)
73,94 pts 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Albert ZÄRNER (GER)
72,60 pts 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Gustaf BLOMGREN (SWE)
69,56 pts 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Hjalmar JOHANSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Geioge YVON (GBR)
N CL 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Harald ARBIN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Albin CARLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's 10 m platform   medaille flag Toivo ARO (FIN)
N CL 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Paul GÜNTHER (GER)
79,23 pts 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Hans LUBER (GER)
76,78 pts 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Kurt BEHRENS (GER)
73,73 pts 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Albert ZÄRNER (GER)
N CL 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Robert ZIMMERMAN (CAN)
N CL 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Herbert POTT (GBR)
N CL 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag Carl Johan Erik John, Janne JANSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's 3 m springboard   medaille flag George GALDZIK (USA)
N CL 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Erik ADLERZ (SWE)
40,0 pts 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Hjalmar JOHANSSON (SWE)
39,3 pts 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Carl Johan Erik John, Janne JANSSON (SWE)
39,1 pts 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Victor CRONDAHL (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Toivo ARO (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Axel RUNSTRÖM (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Ernst BRANDSTEN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Plain high diving   medaille flag Paul GÜNTHER (GER)
DNF 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Margareta JOHANSON (SWE)
39,9 pts 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Lisa REGNELL (SWE)
36,0 pts 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Isabelle WHITE (GBR)
34,0 pts 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Elsa REGNELL (SWE)
N CL 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Ellen EKLUND (SWE)
N CL 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Elsa ANDERSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag Selma ANDERSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Women's 10 m platform   medaille flag A. Viktoria LARSSON (SWE)
N CL 

Swimming

Men's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Duke Paoa KAHANAMOKU (USA)
1'03"4 
Men's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Cecil HEALY (ANZ)
1'04"6 
Men's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Kenneth HUSZAGH (USA)
1'05"6 
Men's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Kurt BRETTING (GER)
N CL 
Men's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Walther RAMME (GER)
N CL 
Men's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag William LONGWORTH (ANZ)
DNS 
Men's 400 m freestyle   medaille flag George Ritchie HODGSON (CAN)
5'24"4 
WR
Men's 400 m freestyle   medaille flag John Gatenby HATFIELD (GBR)
5'25"8 
Men's 400 m freestyle   medaille flag Harold HARDWICK (ANZ)
5'31"2 
Men's 400 m freestyle   medaille flag Cecil HEALY (ANZ)
N CL 
Men's 400 m freestyle   medaille flag Béla VON LAS-TORRES (HUN)
N CL 
Men's 1,500 m freestyle   medaille flag George Ritchie HODGSON (CAN)
22'00"0 
WR
Men's 1,500 m freestyle   medaille flag John Gatenby HATFIELD (GBR)
22'39"0 
Men's 1,500 m freestyle   medaille flag Harold HARDWICK (ANZ)
23'15"4 
Men's 1,500 m freestyle   medaille flag Malcolm CHAMPION (ANZ)
DNF 
Men's 1,500 m freestyle   medaille flag Béla VON LAS-TORRES (HUN)
DNF 
Men's 100 m backstroke   medaille flag Harry HEBNER (USA)
1'21"2 
Men's 100 m backstroke   medaille flag Otto FAHR (GER)
1'22"4 
Men's 100 m backstroke   medaille flag Paul KELLNER (GER)
1'24"0 
Men's 100 m backstroke   medaille flag András BARONYI (HUN)
N CL 
Men's 100 m backstroke   medaille flag Otto GROSS (GER)
N CL 
Men's 200 m breaststroke   medaille flag Walter BATHE (GER)
3'01"8 
Men's 200 m breaststroke   medaille flag Wilhelm LÜTZOW (GER)
3'05"0 
Men's 200 m breaststroke   medaille flag Kurt MALISCH (GER)
3'08"0 
Men's 200 m breaststroke   medaille flag Percy COURTMAN (GBR)
N CL 
Men's 200 m breaststroke   medaille flag Thor HENNING (SWE)
DNF 
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Australasia
10'11"2 
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
10'20"2 
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
10'28"6 
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Germany
N CL 
Men's 400 m breastroke   medaille flag Walter BATHE (GER)
6'29"6 
Men's 400 m breastroke   medaille flag Thor HENNING (SWE)
6'35"6 
Men's 400 m breastroke   medaille flag Percy COURTMAN (GBR)
6'36"4 
Men's 400 m breastroke   medaille flag Paul MALISCH (GER)
N CL 
Men's 400 m breastroke   medaille flag Wilhelm LÜTZOW (GER)
DNF 
Women's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Fanny DURACK (ANZ)
1'22"2 
Women's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Wilhelmina WYLIE (ANZ)
1'25"4 
Women's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Jennie FLETCHER (GBR)
1'27"0 
Women's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Grete ROSENBERG (GER)
N CL 
Women's 100 m freestyle   medaille flag Annie SPIERS (GBR)
N CL 
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
5'52"8 
WR
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Germany
6'04"6 
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Austria
6'17"0 
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
N CL 

Water-polo

Men's    Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Sweden
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Belgium
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Austria
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Hungary
Men's    Équipe medaille flag France

Athletics

Men's 100 m   medaille flag Ralph CRAIG (USA)
10"8 
Men's 100 m   medaille flag Alvah MEYER (USA)
 
Men's 100 m   medaille flag Donald Fithian LIPPINCOTT (USA)
 
Men's 100 m   medaille flag George PATCHING (AFS)
 
Men's 100 m   medaille flag Frank BELOTE (USA)
 
Men's 100 m   medaille flag Howard DREW (USA)
DNS 
Men's 200 m   medaille flag Ralph CRAIG (USA)
21"7 
Men's 200 m   medaille flag Donald Fithian LIPPINCOTT (USA)
21"8 
Men's 200 m   medaille flag William Reuben APPLEGARTH (GBR)
 
Men's 200 m   medaille flag Richard RAU (GER)
 
Men's 200 m   medaille flag Charles Decker REIDPATH (USA)
 
Men's 200 m   medaille flag Donnell YOUNG (USA)
 
Men's 400 m   medaille flag Charles Decker REIDPATH (USA)
48"2 
OR
Men's 400 m   medaille flag Hans BRAUN (GER)
48"3 
Men's 400 m   medaille flag Edward LINDBERG (USA)
48"4 
Men's 400 m   medaille flag James Edwin "Ted" MEREDITH (USA)
49"2 
Men's 400 m   medaille flag Carroll HAFF (USA)
49"5 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag James Edwin "Ted" MEREDITH (USA)
1'51"9 
WR
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Melvin Winfield "Mel" SHEPPARD (USA)
1'52"0 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Ira Nelson DAVENPORT (USA)
1'52"0 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Hans BRAUN (GER)
1'52"2 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Daniel CALDWELL (USA)
1'52"3 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Clarence EDMUNDSON (USA)
 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Melville BROOK (CAN)
 
Men's 800 m   medaille flag Herbert PUTNAM (USA)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Arnold JACKSON (GBR)
3'56"8 
OR
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Abel KIVIAT (USA)
3'56"9 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Norman TABER (USA)
3'56"9 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag John Paul JONES (USA)
N CL 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Ernst WIDE (SWE)
N CL 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Melvin Winfield "Mel" SHEPPARD (USA)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Henri ARNAUD (FRA)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Frederick HEDLUND (USA)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Walter MCCLURE (USA)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Louis MADEIRA (USA)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Philip BAKER (GBR)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Evert BJORN (SWE)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag John Adolf Fredrik ZANDER (SWE)
 
Men's 1,500 m   medaille flag Erwin SIEGEL (GER)
 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Johan "Hannes" KOLEHMAINEN (FIN)
14'36"6 
WR
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Alexandre Jean BOUIN (FRA)
14'36"7 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag George HUTSON (GBR)
15'07"6 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag George BONHAG (USA)
N CL 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Tell BERNA (USA)
N CL 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Mauritz KARLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Louis SCOTT (USA)
 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Alex DECOTEAU (CAN)
 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Joseph KEEPER (CAN)
 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Frederick HIBBINS (GBR)
 
Men's 5,000 m   medaille flag Cyril PORTER (GBR)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Johan "Hannes" KOLEHMAINEN (FIN)
31'20"8 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Lewis TEWANIMA (USA)
32'06"6 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Oskar Albinus "Albin" "Stena" STENROOS (FIN)
32'21"8 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Joseph KEEPER (CAN)
N CL 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Alfonso ORLANDO (ITA)
N CL 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Tatu KOLEHMAINEN (FIN)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Louis SCOTT (USA)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Hugh MAGUIRE (GBR)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag William SCOTT (GBR)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Mauritz KARLSSON (SWE)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Leonard William Walter "Len" RICHARDSON (AFS)
 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag John EKE (SWE)
DNS 
Men's 10,000 m   medaille flag Martin PERSSON (SWE)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Kenneth MCARTHUR (AFS)
2h36'54" 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Christopher GITSHAM (AFS)
2h37'52" 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Gaston STROBINO (USA)
2h38'42" 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Andrew SOCKALEXIS (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag James DUFFY (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Sigge JACOBSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag John Jr. CALLAGHER (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Joseph ERXLEBEN (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Richard Francis PIGGOTT (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Joseph "Joe" Jr. FORSHAW (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Edouard FABRE (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Clarence Harrison DE MAR (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Renon BOISSIÈRE (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Henry GREEN (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag William FORSYTH (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Lewis TEWANIMA (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Harry SMITH (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Thomas LILLEY (USA)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Arthur TOWNSEND (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Felix KWIETON (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Fred LORD (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Jacob WESTBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Axel SIMONSEN (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Carl ANDERSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Edgar William LLOYD (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Iraklis SAKELLAROPOULOS (GRE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Hjalmar DAHLBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Ivar LUNDBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Johannes CHRISTENSEN (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Olaf LODAL (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Ödön KARPATI (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Carl NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Emmerich RATH (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Otto OSEN (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Stuart Henry POULTER (ANZ)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Karl HACK (AUT)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Bohumil HONZATKO (BOH)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Vladimir PENC (BOH)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Frantisek SLAVIK (BOH)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag James Joseph CORKERY (CAN)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag J. J. GALLAGHER (USA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag John James REYNOLDS (USA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Michael RYAN (USA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Aarne KALLBERG (FIN)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Tatu KOLEHMAINEN (FIN)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag BOSSIÈRE (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Louis PAUTEX (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Henry Frederick BARRETT (GBR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag James George BEALE (GBR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Septimus FRANCOM (GBR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Henry George KELLAWAY (GBR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Hercules P. SAKELLOROPOULOS (GRE)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Henrik Ripam JUN (HUN)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag F. RUGGERO (ITA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Carlo SPERONI (ITA)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Siso KANAKURI (JPN)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Oscar FONBAEK (NOR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Axel SIMSONSEN (NOR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Mathias DE CALVALHO (POR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Francisco LAZARO (POR)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Andrei KAPMAL (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Andreas KRUKLIN (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Nicolai RASSO (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Elmar REIMANN (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Alexandre UPMAL (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Dragutin TOMASCHEVITSCH (SER)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag A. AHLGREN (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag J. T. BERGVALL (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag D. GUTTMAN (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag I. LÖNNBERG (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag G. TÖRNROS (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag K. K. MC ARTHUR (AFS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag NORMAN (AFS)
DNF 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Alex DECOTEAU (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag George Henry GOULDING (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Joseph KEEPER (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag John Lindsay "Jack" TAIT (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Alphonso SANCHES (CHI)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Ben Ali ALLEL (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Jean CAPELLE (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Paul COULOND (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Ahmed DJEBEILA (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Gaston HEUET (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Jean LESPIELLE (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Henry LORGNAT (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Edmond NEYRINCK (FRA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Charles DAVENPORT (GBR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag George Joseph DAY (GBR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Henry Arthur LEWIS (GBR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Samuel RAYNES (GBR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Nino CAZZANIGA (ITA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Orlando CESARONI (ITA)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Alfred August NILSEN (NOR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Ole S. OLSEN (NOR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Chr. PEDERSEN (NOR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag M. DE CARVALHO (POR)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Nikolas CHARKOF (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Alexandre KRACHENININ (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Michel NIKOLSKY (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Joseph SAITZEFF (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag René WILDE (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Zivko VASTITSCH (SER)
DNS 
Men's Marathon   medaille flag Leonard William Walter "Len" RICHARDSON (AFS)
DNS 
Men's 110 m hurdles   medaille flag Frederick KELLY (USA)
15"1 
Men's 110 m hurdles   medaille flag James WENDELL (USA)
15"2 
Men's 110 m hurdles   medaille flag Martin HAWKINS (USA)
15"3 
Men's 110 m hurdles   medaille flag John CASE (USA)
N CL 
Men's 110 m hurdles   medaille flag Kenneth POWELL (GBR)
N CL 
Men's 110 m hurdles   medaille flag John NICHOLSON (USA)
N CL 
Men's 4 x 100 m relay   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
42"4 
Men's 4 x 100 m relay   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
42"6 
Men's 4 x 100 m relay   Équipe medaille flag Germany
DISQ 
Men's 4 x 400 m relay   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
3'16"6 
WR
Men's 4 x 400 m relay   Équipe medaille flag France
3'20"7 
Men's 4 x 400 m relay   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
3'23"2 
Men's High jump   medaille flag Alma RICHARDS (USA)
1,93 m 
OR
Men's High jump   medaille flag Hans LIESCHE (GER)
1,91 m 
Men's High jump   medaille flag George HORINE (USA)
1,89 m 
Men's High jump   medaille flag E. R. ERICKSON (USA)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag James Francis "Jim" THORPE (USA)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag H. GRUMPELT (USA)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag J. JOHNSTONE (USA)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag K. KULLERSTRAND (SWE)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag I. WARDENER (HUN)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag Timothy CARROLL (GBR)
N CL 
Men's High jump   medaille flag H. BAKER (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag Albert GUTTERSON (USA)
760 cm 
OR
Men's Long jump   medaille flag Calvin David "Cal" BRICKER (CAN)
721 cm 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag Georg ABERG (SWE)
718 cm 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag H. T. WORTHINGTON (USA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag E. L. MERCER (USA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag F. H. ALLEN (USA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag James Francis "Jim" THORPE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag R. PASEMANN (GER)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag Francis IRONS (USA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag H. S. O. ASHINGTON (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag Ferdinand Reinhardt BIE (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag S. S. ABRAHAMS (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag N. FIXDAL (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag E. L. FARRELL (USA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag P. C. KINGSFORD (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag A. CAMPANA (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag Charles LOMBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag V. FRANZL (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag A. TONINI (ITA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag P. OHLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag B. BETZÉN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag A. CHOULTZ (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag P. EHRNREICH (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag E. KUKKOLA (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag P. SZALAI (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag M. KOVACS (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag A. PAGANI (ITA)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag A. MARANDA (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Long jump   medaille flag M. LEGAT (ITA)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Gustaf LINDBLOM (SWE)
14,76 m 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Georg ABERG (SWE)
14,51 m 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Erik ALMLÖF (SWE)
14,17 m 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag E. WINNE (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Platt ADAMS (USA)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Edvard LARSEN (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Hj OHLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag N. FIXDAL (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Ch BRICKLEY (USA)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag G. NORDÉN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag J. HALME (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag I. LINDHOLM (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag E. L. FARRELL (USA)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag O. BÄURLE (GER)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag P. OHLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag G. KRÖJER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Nils Anton Skotte JACOBSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Calvin David "Cal" BRICKER (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag Timothy CARROLL (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Triple jump   medaille flag A. MARANDA (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Patrick MCDONALD (USA)
15,34 m 
OR
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Ralph Waldo ROSE (USA)
15,25 m 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Lawrence WHITNEY (USA)
13,93 m 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Elmer NIKLANDER (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag G. W. PHILBROOK (USA)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Imre MUDIN (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Einar NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag P. QUINN (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag A. TISON (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag P. AHO (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Michel DORIZAS (GRE)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag A. LENZI (ITA)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag J. SCHÄFFER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag K. HALT (GER)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Frantisek JANDA (BOH)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag R. PAOLI (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag M. PELLETIER (LUX)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag P. WILLFÜHR (GER)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag M. MEGHERIAN (TUR)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag Eriks WANNAG (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag A. OHSOL-BERNÉ (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Shot put   medaille flag C. LAGARDE (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Armas TAIPALE (FIN)
45,21 m 
OR
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Richard Leslie "Dick" BYRD (USA)
42,32 m 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag James DUNCAN (USA)
42,28 m 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Elmer NIKLANDER (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag H. TRONNER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag A. M. MUCKS (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag G. W. PHILBROOK (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Emil MAGNUSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag R. UJLAKY (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Einar NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Ralph Waldo ROSE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag E. J. MULLER (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Michel DORIZAS (GRE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Duncan GILLIS (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Werner JARVINEN (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag J. WAITZER (GER)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Frantisek JANDA (BOH)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag A. LENZI (ITA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag K. KOBULSZKY (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Lawrence WHITNEY (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag G. LUNZER (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag A. BRUNDAGE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag G. NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag E. WELZ (GER)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag S. FOTHI (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag G. BOLANDER (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Carl Johan "Masse" LIND (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag F. FLEETWOOD (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag J. SCHÄFFER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag A. TISON (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag M. PELLETIER (LUX)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Walter Edward Bonhôte HENDERSON (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Moric KOVACS (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag M. MEGHERIAN (TUR)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag N. NEKLEPAIEFF (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag C. LAGARDE (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag H. MÖLLER (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag M. SUSTERA (BOH)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Eriks WANNAG (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw   medaille flag Otto NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag Matthew John "Matt" MCGRATH (USA)
54,74 m 
OR
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag Duncan GILLIS (CAN)
48,39 m 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag Clarence CHILDS (USA)
48,17 m 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag C. R. OLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag Carl Johan "Masse" LIND (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag D. CAREY (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag N. LINDE (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag Ralph Waldo ROSE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag C. JAHNZON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag Arvid ABERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag G. JOHNSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag B. F. SHERMAN (USA)
N CL 
Men's Hammer throw   medaille flag W. HACKBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Erik Otto Valdemar LEMMING (SWE)
60,64 m 
WR
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Juho Julius SAARISTO (FIN)
58,66 m 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Moric KOVACS (HUN)
55,50 m 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag J. HALME (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Väinö SIIKANIEMI (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Richard ABRINK (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Arne HALSE (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Joonas "Jonni" MYYRÄ (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Urho PELTONEN (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag Otto NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag H. SONNE (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag D. W. JOHANSSON (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag B. OHLSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag W. KRIGSMAN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag J. DAHL (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag A. OHRLING (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag N. NEKLEPAIEFF (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag E. KUKKOLA (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag J. WAITZER (GER)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag N. SCHWEDREWITZ (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag A. LARSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag K. HALT (GER)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw   medaille flag P. WILLFÜHR (GER)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag Hugo WIESLANDER (SWE)
7724,495 pts 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag James Francis "Jim" THORPE (USA)
8413,000 pts 
WR
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag Charles LOMBERG (SWE)
7413,510 pts 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag C. HOLMÉR (SWE)
7347,855 pts 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag James DONAHUE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag E. L. MERCER (USA)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag W. WICKHOLM (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag E. KUGELBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag K. HALT (GER)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag J. SCHÄFFER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag A. CHOULTZ (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag A. ALSLEBEN (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag A. ABRAHAMS (GER)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag O. RÖHR (GER)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag Frank LUKEMAN (CAN)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag S. LANGKJAER (DEN)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag Harry Stoddard BABCOCK (USA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag A. BRUNDAGE (USA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag G. W. PHILBROOK (USA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag C. I. ANDRE (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag P. FAILLIOT (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag M. LEGAT (ITA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag A. PAGANI (ITA)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag Ferdinand Reinhardt BIE (NOR)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag W. HACKBERG (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag S. JACOBSSON (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag Einar NILSSON (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag G. RÖNSTRÖM (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Decathlon   medaille flag M. MEGHERIAN (TUR)
DNF 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Johan "Hannes" KOLEHMAINEN (FIN)
45'11"6 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Hjalmar ANDERSSON (SWE)
45'44"8 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag John EKE (SWE)
46'37"6 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Lauri ESKOLA (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Josef TERNSTRÖM (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Oskar Albinus "Albin" "Stena" STENROOS (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Ville KYRONEN (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Leonard William Walter "Len" RICHARDSON (AFS)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Brynolf LARSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Johan SUNDKVIST (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Viljam JOHANSSON (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Harry HELLAWELL (USA)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Klas LUNDSTRÖM (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Lauritz CHRISTIANSEN (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Frederick HIBBINS (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Ernest GLOVER (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Bror FOCK (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Thomas HUMPHREYS (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Olaf HOVDENAK (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Parelius FINNERUD (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Gustav CARLÉN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Johannes ANDERSEN (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Viggo PEDERSEN (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Louis SCOTT (USA)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Väinö HEIKKILÄ (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag C. A. HOLMBERG (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Gregor VIETZ (GER)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   medaille flag Steen RASMUSSEN (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
10 pts 
Men's Cross-country   Équipe medaille flag Finland
11 pts 
Men's Cross-country   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
49 pts 
Men's Cross-country   Équipe medaille flag Norway
N CL 
Men's Cross-country   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
N CL 
Men's 3,000 m   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
9 pts 
Men's 3,000 m   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
13 pts 
Men's 3,000 m   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
23 pts 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag Harry Stoddard BABCOCK (USA)
395 cm 
OR
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag Frank NELSON (USA)
385 cm 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag Marc WRIGHT (USA)
385 cm 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag W. HAPPENNY (CAN)
380 cm 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag D. MURPHY (USA)
380 cm 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag Bertil UGGLA (SWE)
380 cm 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag Samuel Harrison "Sam" BELLAH (USA)
N CL 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag G. B. DUKES (USA)
N CL 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag F. J. COYLE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag W. H. FRITZ (USA)
N CL 
Men's Pole Vault   medaille flag R. PASEMANN (GER)
N CL 
Men's 10 000 m walk   medaille flag George Henry GOULDING (CAN)
46'28"4 
Men's 10 000 m walk   medaille flag Ernest WEBB (GBR)
46'50"4 
Men's 10 000 m walk   medaille flag Fernando ALTIMANI (ITA)
47'37"6 
Men's 10 000 m walk   medaille flag A. RASMUSSEN (DEN)
N CL 
Men's Standing high jump   medaille flag Platt ADAMS (USA)
1,63 m 
Men's Standing high jump   medaille flag Benjamin W. ADAMS (USA)
1,60 m 
Men's Standing high jump   medaille flag Constantin TSICLITIRAS (GRE)
1,55 m 
Men's Standing high jump   medaille flag E. MÖLLER (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing high jump   medaille flag Richard Leslie "Dick" BYRD (USA)
N CL 
Men's Standing high jump   medaille flag L. GOEHRING (USA)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag Constantin TSICLITIRAS (GRE)
337 cm 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag Platt ADAMS (USA)
336 cm 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag Benjamin W. ADAMS (USA)
328 cm 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag G. MALMSTEN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag E. MÖLLER (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag L. GOEHRING (USA)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag András BARONYI (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag Richard Leslie "Dick" BYRD (USA)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag F. FLETCHER (USA)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag A. MOTTE (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag G. LJUNGGREN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag B. BRODTKORB (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag Oskar Ragnar Birger EKBERG (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag D. MELIN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag H. S. O. ASHINGTON (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag C. I. ANDRE (FRA)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag A. MARANDA (CAN)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag K. BERGH (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Standing long jump   medaille flag P. C. KINGSFORD (GBR)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Armas TAIPALE (FIN)
82,86 m 
OR
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Elmer NIKLANDER (FIN)
77,96 m 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Emil MAGNUSSON (SWE)
77,37 m 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Einar NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag James DUNCAN (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag E. J. MULLER (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag F. FLEETWOOD (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Carl Johan "Masse" LIND (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag N. LINDE (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag G. NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Erik Otto Valdemar LEMMING (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Werner JARVINEN (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag H. TRONNER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag R. UJLAKY (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag A. M. MUCKS (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag J. SCHÄFFER (AUT)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag Richard Leslie "Dick" BYRD (USA)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag K. KOBULSKY (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Discus throw, both hands   medaille flag B. MOLOKANOFF (RUS)
N CL 
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag Ralph Waldo ROSE (USA)
27,70 m 
OR
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag Patrick MCDONALD (USA)
27,53 m 
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag Elmer NIKLANDER (FIN)
27,14 m 
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag Lawrence WHITNEY (USA)
N CL 
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag Einar NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag P. AHO (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Shot put both hands   medaille flag M. MEGHERIAN (TUR)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Juho Julius SAARISTO (FIN)
109,42 m 
OR
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Väinö SIIKANIEMI (FIN)
101,13 m 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Urho PELTONEN (FIN)
100,24 m 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Erik Otto Valdemar LEMMING (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Arne HALSE (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Richard ABRINK (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag D. JOHANSEN (NOR)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Otto NILSSON (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag J. HALME (FIN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag A. OHRLING (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag S. HAGANDER (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag Moric KOVACS (HUN)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag W. KRIGSMAN (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Javelin throw, both hands   medaille flag H. SONNE (SWE)
N CL 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag Ferdinand Reinhardt BIE (NOR)
21 pts 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag James Francis "Jim" THORPE (USA)
7 pts 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag James DONAHUE (USA)
29 pts 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag Frank LUKEMAN (CAN)
29 pts 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag J. A. MENAUL (USA)
N CL 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag A. BRUNDAGE (USA)
N CL 
Men's Pentathlon   medaille flag Hugo WIESLANDER (SWE)
N CL 

Canoeing

    medaille flag
 

Cycling

Men's Time trial   medaille flag Rudolph LEWIS (AFS)
10h42'39"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Frederick Henry GRUBB (GBR)
10h51'24"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Carl Otto SCHUTTE (USA)
10h52'38"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Leon MEREDITH (ENG)
11h00'02"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Frank BROWN (CAN)
11h01'00"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Antti RAITA (FIN)
11h02'20"3 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Erik FRIBORG (SWE)
11h04'17"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ragnar MALM (SWE)
11h08'14"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Axel Wilhelm PERSSON (SWE)
11h10'59"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Algot LÖNN (SWE)
11h12'02"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Al LOFTES (USA)
11h13'51"3 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Alex EKSTRÖM (SWE)
11h14'50"7 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Albert KRUSCHEL (USA)
11h17'30"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Birger ANDREASSEN (NOR)
11h20'14"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Henrik MORÉN (SWE)
11h21'31"9 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag John WILSON (SC)
11h21'43"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Walter MARTIN (USA)
11h23'55"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Charles MOSS (ENG)
11h23'55"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Werner KARLSSON (SWE)
11h24'18"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Joseph KOPSKY (USA)
11h27'06"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Vilho Oskari TILKANEN (FIN)
11h28'38"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag William HAMMOND (ENG)
11h29'16"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Robert RAMMER (AUT)
11h30'40"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Robert THOMPSON (SC)
11h31'16"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Olaf MEYLAND-SMITH (DEN)
11h32'24"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Franz LEMNITZ (GER)
11h34'32"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Rudolf BAIER (GER)
11h35'01"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag John BECHT (USA)
11h35'04"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Stanley JONES (ENG)
11h37'40"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag H. H. GAYLER (ENG)
11h39'01"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Adolf KOFLER (AUT)
11h39'32"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Charles HANSEN (DEN)
11h40'04"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Oswald RATHMANN (GER)
11h40'18"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Johan KANKKONEN (FIN)
11h41'35"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag John MILLER (SC)
11h44'01"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Georg WARSOW (GER)
11h45'24"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Francis HIGGINS (ENG)
11h45'44"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Arthur GIBBON (ENG)
11h46'00"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Charlie DAVEY (ENG)
11h47'26"3 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Joseph RACINE (FRA)
11h50'32"7 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag David STEVENSON (SC)
11h52'55"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Alberto DOWNEY (CHI)
11h53'02"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Rudolf KRAMER (AUT)
11h53'12"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Otto MÄNNEL (GER)
11h53'27"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Josef HELLENSTEINER (AUT)
11h54'00"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Josef ZILKER (AUT)
11h54'38"7 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Paul HENRIKSEN (NOR)
11h55'23"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Johannes REINWALDT (DEN)
11h57'20"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Charles HILL (SC)
11h57'56"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag André CAPELLE (FRA)
11h59'48"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Gunnar BJÖRK (SWE)
12h00'49"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Alois WACHA (AUT)
12h01'12"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Godtfred OLSEN (DEN)
12h06'18"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jesse PIKE (USA)
12h06'21"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Wilhelm RABE (GER)
12h06'55"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jerome STEINERT (USA)
12h08'32"3 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Josef RIEDER (GER)
12h12'32"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Cárlos KOLLER (CHI)
12h13'49"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ernest MERLIN (ENG)
12h16'08"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Andrejs APSTI (RUS)
12h18'20"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Martin KOCH (GER)
12h18'22"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Robert BIRKER (GER)
12h19'27"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Bohumil RAMES (BOH)
12h20'12"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Anton HANSEN (NOR)
12h20'23"7 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag René GANGET (FRA)
12h20'32"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Hjalmar VÄRE (FIN)
12h21'29"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Arturo FRIEDEMANN (CHI)
12h28'20"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Michael WALKER (IRL)
12h27'49"9 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag James STEVENSON (SC)
12h27'50"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Frank MEISSNER (USA)
12h29'09"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Francis GUY (IRL)
12h32'19"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Valdemar NIELSEN (DEN)
12h33'09"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag István MÜLLER (HUN)
12h39'28"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag José TORRES (CHI)
12h39'39"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Janos HENSZELY (HUN)
12h42'16"3 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Hermann SMIEL (GER)
12h49'01"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Gyula MAZUR (HUN)
12h50'55"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag George WATSON (CAN)
12h52'22"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Carl LÜTHJE (GER)
13h00'31"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ralph MECREDY (IRL)
13h03'39"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag John WALKER (IRL)
13h15'50"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Matthew WALSH (IRL)
13h31'17"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Georges VALENTIN (FRA)
13h33'59"5 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ignác TEISZENBERGER (HUN)
13h38'35"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Bernhard DOYLE (IRL)
13h42'11"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag George CORSAR (SC)
13h51'22"8 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Václav TINTERA (BOH)
14h10'34"6 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Bohumil KUBRYCHT (BOH)
14h11'21"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Étienne CHÉRET (FRA)
14h15'18"1 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Arthur GRIFFITHS (SC)
14h15'24"0 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Gaston ALANCOURT (FRA)
14h23'59"3 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Pierre PEINAUD (FRA)
14h49'59"4 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag André LEPÈRE (FRA)
15h03'18"1 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Alexis MICHIELS (FRA)
15h15'59"2 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag John KIRK (ENG)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Arthur STOKES (ENG)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jules PATOU (BEL)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Frantisek KUNDERT (BOH)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jan VOKOUN (BOH)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Otto JENSEN (DEN)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Valdemar Christoffer NIELSEN (DEN)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Hans OLSEN (DEN)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Juho JAAKONAHO (FIN)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Louis BÈS (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jacques MARCAULT (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag René RILLON (FRA)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Károly TEPPERT (HUN)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Karl GULBRANDSEN (NOR)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Carl OLSEN (NOR)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Martin SÆTERHAUG (NOR)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Fyodor BORRISOW (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Fridrihs BOSCH (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jacob BUKSE (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Augusts KOEPKE (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Karl KOEPKE (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Johan LIEVENS (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Sergei PESTEREFF (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Iahn PRATNECKS (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Edgars RICHTERS (RUS)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag K. LANDSBERG (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Hjalmar LEVIN (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Carl LUNDQUIST (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Arvid PETTERSSON (SWE)
DNF 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Johann PENZ (GER)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Omer BODSON (BEL)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Walter ANDREWS (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Thomas BULGER (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag William SPENCER (CAN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag John FARQUHAR (SC)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag George HERD (SC)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag William PETRIE (SC)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Daniel QUINN (SC)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ernest KOCKLER (USA)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag G. F. NORGAUER (USA)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag W. L. POFHAL (USA)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag C. J. LINDBERG (FIN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Karoly GRÖGER (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Guyla HUSZAR (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Lajos MERÉNYI (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Istvan PARAKER (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ferencz RETZISCHAR (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Laios SCHWARTZ (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Gyula TOTH (HUN)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag C. W. ANDERSON (IRL)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Thomas DONALDSON (IRL)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag David LIVINGSTON (IRL)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag H. J. BERNARDI (MON)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Julien MÉDECIN (MON)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag J. S. BYE (NOR)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Jeannot EULENBERG (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   medaille flag Ans POHLE (RUS)
DNS 
Men's Time trial   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
44h35'33" 
Men's Time trial   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
44h44'39" 
Men's Time trial   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
44h47'55" 

equestrian

Men's Jumping   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
23 pts 
Men's Jumping   Équipe medaille flag France
30 pts 
Men's Jumping   Équipe medaille flag Germany
40 pts 
Men's Jumping   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
43 pts 
Men's Jumping   Équipe medaille flag Russia
48 pts 
Men's Jumping   Équipe medaille flag Belgium
58 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Carl BONDE (SWE)
15 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Gustaf-Adolf BOLTENSTERN (SWE)
21 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Hans VON BLIXEN-FINECKE (SWE)
32 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Fritz VON OESTERLEY (GER)
36 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Carl ROSENBLAD (SWE)
43 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Oscar STRÖM (SWE)
47 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Felix BÜRKNER (GER)
51 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Carl KRUCKENBERG (SWE)
51 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Mikhail YEKIMOV (RUS)
62 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Albert SEIGNER (FRA)
73 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Andreas VON FLOTOW (GER)
77 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Carl VON MOERS (GER)
83 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Guy HENRY (USA)
93 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Jean CARIOU (FRA)
94 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Jens FALKENBERG (NOR)
103 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Rudolf KEYPER (DEN)
111 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Gaston DE TRANNOY (BEL)
117 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Carl Høst SAUNTE (DEN)
120 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Michel DUFORT D'ASTAFORT (FRA)
123 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Jack MONTGOMERY (USA)
130 pts 
Men's Dressage   medaille flag Emmanuel DE BLOMMAERT DE SOYE (BEL)
135 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Jean CARIOU (FRA)
186 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Rabold Wilhelm VON KROECHER (GER)
186 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Emmanuel DE BLOMMAERT DE SOYE (BEL)
185 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Herbert SCOTT (GBR)
184 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Sigismund FREYER (GER)
183 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Wilhelm, VON HOHENAU (GER)
181 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Nils ADLERCREUTZ (SWE)
181 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Ernst CASPARSSON (SWE)
181 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Ernst DELOCH (GER)
180 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Dmitri PAVLOVICH (RUS)
180 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Carl Gustaf Sixtensson LEWENHAUPT (SWE)
180 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Charles LEWENHAUPT (SWE)
180 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Michel DUFORT D'ASTAFORT (FRA)
179 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Carl-Axel TORÉN (SWE)
179 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Karol VON ROUMMMEL (RUS)
178 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Enrique DEICHLER (CHI)
176 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Aleksandr RODZIANKO (RUS)
176 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Friedrich Ernst VON GROTE (GER)
174 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Friedrich Karl VON PREUSSEN (GER)
174 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Sergey ZAGORSKY (RUS)
174 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Mikhail PLECHKOFF (RUS)
173 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Aleksey SELIKHOFF (RUS)
170 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Åke HÖK (SWE)
170 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Karl KILDAL (NOR)
168 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Elias YÁÑEZ (CHI)
166 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Jørgen JENSEN (NOR)
165 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Paul KENNA (GBR)
162 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Jens FALKENBERG (NOR)
161 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Edward RADCLIFFE-NASH (GBR)
153 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Guy REYNTIENS (BEL)
147 pts 
Men's Jumping   medaille flag Bernard MEYER (FRA)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Axel NORDLANDER (SWE)
46,59 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Friedrich VON ROCHOW (GER)
46,42 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Jean CARIOU (FRA)
46,32 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Nils ADLERCREUTZ (SWE)
46,31 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Richard VON SCHAESBERG-THANNHEIM (GER)
46,16 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Ernst CASPARSSON (SWE)
46,16 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Ben LEAR (USA)
45,91 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Eduard VON LÜTCKEN (GER)
45,90 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Jack MONTGOMERY (USA)
45,88 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Henric AMINNE (SWE)
45,85 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Guy HENRY (USA)
45,54 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Ephraim GRAHAM (USA)
45,30 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Bernard MEYER (FRA)
45,30 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Albert SEIGNER (FRA)
45,15 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Carl VON MOERS (GER)
44,43 pts 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Paul COVERT (BEL)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Emmanuel DE BLOMMAERT DE SOYE (BEL)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Gaston DE TRANNOY (BEL)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Guy REYNTIENS (BEL)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Frode KIRKEBJERG (DEN)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Carl Adolph KRAFT (DEN)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Carl Høst SAUNTE (DEN)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Michel DUFORT D'ASTAFORT (FRA)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Paul KENNA (GBR)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Bryan LAWRENCE (GBR)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Edward RADCLIFFE-NASH (GBR)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   medaille flag Herbert SCOTT (GBR)
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
139,06 pts 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag Germany
138,48 pts 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
137,33 pts 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag France
136,77 pts 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag Belgium
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
DNF 
Men's 3-day event   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
DNF 

fencing

Men's Foil   medaille flag Nedo NADI (ITA)
Men's Foil   medaille flag Pietro SPECIALE (ITA)
Men's Foil   medaille flag Richard VERDERBER (GER)
Men's Foil   medaille flag L. BERTI (HUN)
Men's Foil   medaille flag A. ALAJMO (ITA)
Men's Foil   medaille flag Edgar SELIGMAN (GBR)
Men's Foil   medaille flag Béla BEKESSY (HUN)
Men's Foil   medaille flag R. MONTGOMERIE (GBR)
Men's Épée   medaille flag Paul ANSPACH (BEL)
Men's Épée   medaille flag Ivan OSIIER (DEN)
Men's Épée   medaille flag Philippe LE HARDY DE BEAULIEU (BEL)
Men's Épée   medaille flag Victor BOIN (BEL)
Men's Épée   medaille flag E. SÖRENSEN (SWE)
Men's Épée   medaille flag Edgar SELIGMAN (GBR)
Men's Épée   medaille flag Léon TOM (BEL)
Men's Épée   medaille flag M. D. V. HOLT (GBR)
Men's Épée   Équipe medaille flag Belgium
Men's Épée   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
Men's Épée   Équipe medaille flag Holland
Men's Épée   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
Men's Sabre   medaille flag Jeño FUCHS (HUN)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag Béla BEKESSY (HUN)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag Ervin MESZAROS (HUN)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag Zoltan SCHENKER (HUN)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag Nedo NADI (ITA)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag Peter TOTH (HUN)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag L. WERKNER (HUN)
Men's Sabre   medaille flag D. FÖLDES (HUN)
Men's Sabre   Équipe medaille flag Hungary
Men's Sabre   Équipe medaille flag Austria
Men's Sabre   Équipe medaille flag Holland
Men's Sabre   Équipe medaille flag Bohemia

Football

Men's    Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Denmark
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Holland
Men's    Équipe medaille flag Finland

Gymnastic

Men's Swedish system   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
937,46 pts 
Men's Swedish system   Équipe medaille flag Norway
898,84 pts 
Men's Swedish system   Équipe medaille flag Norway
857,21 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Alberto BRAGLIA (ITA)
135,000 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Louis SÉGURA (FRA)
132,500 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Adolfo TUNESI (ITA)
131,500 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Guido BONI (ITA)
128,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Giorgio ZAMPORI (ITA)
128,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Pietro BIANCHI (ITA)
127,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Marcel LALU (FRA)
127,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Marco TORRÈS (FRA)
127,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Guido ROMANO (ITA)
126,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Antoine COSTA (FRA)
124,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Louis-Charles MARTY (FRA)
122,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Leonard HANSON (GBR)
121,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Elemér PATZTHY (HUN)
119,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Auguste POMPOGNE (FRA)
118,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag József SZALAY (HUN)
117,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Antoine WEHRER (LUX)
117,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Imre GELLÉRT (HUN)
117,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Pierre HENTGES (LUX)
115,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Iános KORPONAY (HUN)
115,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Nicolas KANIVE (LUX)
111,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag John WHITAKER (GBR)
111,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Jean-Pierre THOMAS (LUX)
110,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag François HENTGES (LUX)
110,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Émil LANNERS (LUX)
109,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Samuel HODGETTS (GBR)
108,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Arvor HANSEN (DEN)
107,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag William NIEMINEN (FIN)
105,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Charles SIMMONS (GBR)
105,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag William COWHIG (GBR)
104,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Charles JENSEN (DEN)
103,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Karl Edvard JANSSON (FIN)
103,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Reginald POTTS (GBR)
101,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Axel Sigurd ANDERSEN (DEN)
98,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Carl PEDERSEN (DEN)
97,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Niels PETERSEN (DEN)
97,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Honzacko BOHUMIE (BOH)
91,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Antti TAMMINEN (FIN)
90,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Paul KONCHORIKOFF (RUS)
90,00 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Aleksandre ACHUN (RUS)
87,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Ejnar MÖBIUS (DEN)
86,75 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Semen KULIKOV (RUS)
79,50 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Teodore ZABELINE (RUS)
76,25 pts 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Kaarlo EKHOLM (FIN)
DNF 
Men's Combined 4 events   medaille flag Urjö WUOLIO (FIN)
DNF 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Norway
114,25 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Italy
265,75 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Finland
109,25 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Hungary
227,25 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
106,25 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
184,50 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Luxembourg
179,75 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Germany
84,25 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Germany
162,50 pts 
Men's Free system   Équipe medaille flag Luxembourg
81,50 pts 

Pentathlon

Men's    medaille flag Gustav "Gösta" LILLIEHÖÖK (SWE)
27 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Gösta ASBRINK (SWE)
28 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Georg DE LAVAL (SWE)
30 pts 
Men's    medaille flag A. GRÖNHAGEN (SWE)
35 pts 
Men's    medaille flag G. S. PATTON (USA)
41 pts 
Men's    medaille flag J. S. M. STRANNE (SWE)
42 pts 
Men's    medaille flag B. K. A. MANNSTRÖM (SWE)
55 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Edmond BERNHARDT (AUT)
60 pts 
Men's    medaille flag R. E. CLILVERD (GBR)
63 pts 
Men's    medaille flag D. W. GODFREE (GBR)
63 pts 
Men's    medaille flag E. G. WERSÄLL (SWE)
63 pts 
Men's    medaille flag N. I. HÆGGSTRÖM (SWE)
68 pts 
Men's    medaille flag C. PAASKE (NOR)
71 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Patrick DE LAVAL (SWE)
72 pts 
Men's    medaille flag J. DE MAS LATRIE (FRA)
73 pts 
Men's    medaille flag O. WILKMAN (RUS)
73 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Carl Gustaf Sixtensson LEWENHAUPT (SWE)
74 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Hugh DURANT (GBR)
78 pts 
Men's    medaille flag Georges BRULE (FRA)
83 pts 
Men's    medaille flag A. A. ALMKVIST (RUS)
90 pts 
Men's    medaille flag V. G. VON HOHENTHAL (RUS)
94 pts 
Men's    medaille flag K. A. V. JÖLVER (DEN)
123 pts 

Rowing

Men's Single scull (M1x)   medaille flag William KINNEAR (GBR)
7'47"6 
Men's Single scull (M1x)   medaille flag Polydore VEIRMAN (BEL)
7'56"0 
Men's Single scull (M1x)   medaille flag Everard BUTLER (CAN)
 
Men's Single scull (M1x)   medaille flag Mihkel KUUSIK (RUS)
 
Men's Coxed four (4+)   Équipe medaille flag Germany
6'59"4 
Men's Coxed four (4+)   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
 
Men's Coxed four (4+)   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
 
Men's Coxed four (4+)   Équipe medaille flag Norway
 
Men's Eight (M8+)   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
6'15"0 
Men's Eight (M8+)   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
 
Men's Eight (M8+)   Équipe medaille flag Germany
 
Men's Four with cox Jugriggers   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
7'44"6 
Men's Four with cox Jugriggers   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
7'56"9 
Men's Four with cox Jugriggers   Équipe medaille flag Norway
 

sailing

Mixed 6 m class   Équipe medaille flag France
10 pts 
Mixed 6 m class   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
10 pts 
Mixed 6 m class   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
1 pts 
Mixed 8 m class   Équipe medaille flag Norway
14 pts 
Mixed 8 m class   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
3 pts 
Mixed 8 m class   Équipe medaille flag Finland
3 pts 
Mixed 10 m class   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
14 pts 
Mixed 10 m class   Équipe medaille flag Finland
4 pts 
Mixed 10 m class   Équipe medaille flag Russia
4 pts 
Mixed 12 m class   Équipe medaille flag Norway
14 pts 
Mixed 12 m class   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
6 pts 
Mixed 12 m class   Équipe medaille flag Finland
2 pts 

shooting

Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag James GRAHAM (USA)
96 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Alfred GOELDEL (GER)
94 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Harry BLAU (RUS)
91 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Harold Robinson HUMBY (GBR)
88 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Albert PREUSS (GER)
88 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Anastasios “Kallimarmaron” METAXAS (GRE)
88 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Franz, VON ZEDLITZ UND LEIPE (GER)
88 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Gustaf Adolf SCHNITT (FIN)
88 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Emile JURGENS (HOL)
87 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Ralph Louis SPOTTS (USA)
87 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Edward Francis GLEASON (USA)
87 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Erland KOCH (GER)
86 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Karl FAZER (FIN)
86 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Horst GOELDEL (GER)
86 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Frank HALL (USA)
86 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag William Percy GROSVENOR (GBR)
85 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Robert HUTCHESON (CAN)
84 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Graf Erich, VON BERNSTORFF (GER)
84 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag John Hurst BUTT (GBR)
84 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Ake LUNDEBERG (SWE)
84 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Charles PALMER (GBR)
82 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Alfred Gomer SWAHN (SWE)
82 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Leonardus SYTTINE (RUS)
81 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Frantz ROSENBERG (NOR)
81 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Hans Joachim LÜTTICH (GER)
77 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Charles Louis DE JAUBERT (FRA)
77 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag André FLEURY (FRA)
74 pts 
Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   medaille flag Carsten Henrik BRUUN (NOR)
74 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
1310 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
1916 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag Greece
1285 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
1849 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag Switzerland
1270 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
1804 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag Russia
1801 pts 
Men's 30 m army pistol   Équipe medaille flag Greece
1731 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
1687 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Great Britain
1602 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
1570 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Union of South Africa
1531 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag France
1515 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Norway
1473 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Greece
1445 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Denmark
1419 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Russia
1403 pts 
Men's 200-400-500-600 m army rifle 60 shots prone   Équipe medaille flag Hungary
1333 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Alfred Gomer SWAHN (SWE)
41 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Ake LUNDEBERG (SWE)
41 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Nestori TOIVONEN (FIN)
41 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Karl LARSSON (SWE)
39 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Oscar Gomer SWAHN (SWE)
39 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Anders LINDSKOG (SWE)
39 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Heinrich ELBOGEN (AUT)
38 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Adolph CEDERSTRÖM (SWE)
37 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag William "Bill" LEUSHNER (USA)
37 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Adolf MICHEL (AUT)
36 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Johan EKMAN (SWE)
34 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Erik SÖKJER-PETERSÉN (SWE)
34 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Erland KOCH (GER)
33 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Ernst ROSENQVIST (FIN)
32 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Gustaf LYMAN (SWE)
31 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Vasily SKROTSKY (RUS)
31 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Peter PATERNELLI (AUT)
31 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Axel Fredrik LONDEN (FIN)
31 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Nikolaos LEVIDIS (GRE)
31 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Harry BLAUS (RUS)
29 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Huvi Hjalmar TUISKUNEN (FIN)
28 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Iivo VÄÄNÄNEN (FIN)
28 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Albert PREUSS (GER)
28 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Horst GOELDEL (GER)
27 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Emil LINDEWALD (SWE)
27 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Per-Olof ARWIDSSON (SWE)
26 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Karl Henrik Lorenz REILIN (FIN)
26 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Edward BENEDICKS (SWE)
26 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Walter WINANS (USA)
24 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Ioannis THEOPHILAKIS (GRE)
24 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Dmitry BARKOFF (RUS)
23 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Eberhard STEINBÖCK (AUT)
23 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Aleksandr DOBRJANSKY (RUS)
22 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single shot   medaille flag Pavel LIETH (RUS)
10 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot   Équipe medaille flag Sweden
151 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot   Équipe medaille flag United States of America
132 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot   Équipe medaille flag Finland
123 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot   Équipe medaille flag Austria
115 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, single-shot   Équipe medaille flag Russia
108 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Ake LUNDEBERG (SWE)
79 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Edward BENEDICKS (SWE)
74 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Oscar Gomer SWAHN (SWE)
72 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Alfred Gomer SWAHN (SWE)
68 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Per-Olof ARWIDSSON (SWE)
68 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Anders LINDSKOG (SWE)
67 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Erik SÖKJER-PETERSÉN (SWE)
65 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Emil LINDEWALD (SWE)
64 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Gustaf LYMAN (SWE)
61 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Charles Louis DE JAUBERT (FRA)
60 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Walter WINANS (USA)
59 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Hjalmar FRISELL (SWE)
58 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Johan EKMAN (SWE)
58 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Wilhelm DYBECK (SWE)
57 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag William "Bill" LEUSHNER (USA)
49 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Heinrich ELBOGEN (AUT)
48 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Erland KOCH (GER)
47 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Albert PREUSS (GER)
47 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Dmitry BARKOFF (RUS)
39 pts 
Men's 100 m running deer, double-shot   medaille flag Vasily SKROTSKY (RUS)
32 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Sandor PROKOPP (HUN)
97 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Carl Townsend OSBURN (USA)
95 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Embret SKOGEN (NOR)
95 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Nikolaos LEVIDIS (GRE)
95 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Nils ROMANDER (SWE)
94 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Arthur FULTON (GBR)
92 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Rezso VELEZ (HUN)
92 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Carl FLODSTRÖM (SWE)
91 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Harold BARTLETT (USA)
90 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag George HARVEY (AFS)
90 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Pavel DE WALDAINE (RUS)
90 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Harry ADAMS (USA)
89 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Ernest KEELEY (AFS)
89 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Tönnes BJÖRKMAN (SWE)
88 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Julius Olaissen "Jul" BRATHÉ (NOR)
88 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Gustaf Adolf JONSSON (SWE)
88 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Frangiskos MAVROMMATIS (GRE)
87 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Per-Olof ARWIDSSON (SWE)
87 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Erik JONSSON (SWE)
86 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Per August STRIDFELDT (SWE)
86 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Per Erik Fabian "Pagen" OHLSSON (SWE)
86 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Paul René COLAS (FRA)
86 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Louis PERCY (FRA)
85 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Aladár VON FARKAS (HUN)
85 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Allan BRIGGS (USA)
85 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Georgy DE WISCHNIAKOFF (RUS)
84 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag László HAULER (HUN)
84 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Frederick Sylvester HIRD (USA)
84 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Géza VON MÉSZÖLY (HUN)
83 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Pavel LESCHE (RUS)
83 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Neil MC DONNELL (USA)
82 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Johann DULNIG (AUT)
82 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag John E. JACKSON (USA)
82 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Charles JEFFREYS (AFS)
82 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Mathias GLOMNES (NOR)
82 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Hans Christian SCHULTZ (DEN)
82 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Warren SPROUT (USA)
81 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag John SEDGEWICK (GBR)
81 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Robert DAVIES (GBR)
81 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Torsten NYSTRÖM (SWE)
81 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Johannes JORDELL (NOR)
80 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Teotan DE LÉBÉDEFF (RUS)
80 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Harald EKWALL (CHI)
80 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Arne SUNDE (NOR)
80 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Bob BODLEY (AFS)
78 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Boris BELINSKY (RUS)
78 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Osvald DE RECHKÉ (RUS)
78 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Félix ALEGRIA (CHI)
77 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Dmitry KOUSKOFF (RUS)
77 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Fleetwood VARLEY (GBR)
76 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Aleksandr DE TILLO (RUS)
76 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Cornelius BURDETTE (USA)
75 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Werner JERNSTRÖM (SWE)
75 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag John SOMERS (GBR)
75 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Albert HELGERND (NOR)
75 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Edward PARNELL (GBR)
75 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Langford LLOYD (GBR)
74 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Raoul DE BOIGNE (FRA)
73 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Robert PATTERSON (AFS)
72 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Davids DE WEYSSE (RUS)
72 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Pierre GENTIL (FRA)
71 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Herman SKJERVEN (NOR)
71 pts 
Men's 300 m army rifle 2X10 rapid fire shots   medaille flag Niels Hansen Ditlev LARSEN (DEN)
70 pts 
</