MarcoLympics
1932 Los Angeles Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE Xth SUMMER GAMES Torche
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant


July 30

CEREMONY
14h30   Opening ceremony
WEIGHTLIFTING
19h30 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg preliminary rounds
WEIGHTLIFTING
19h30 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg preliminary rounds

July 31

ATHLETICS
17h30 Men's 10,000 m Final
ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 100 m heat 1
ATHLETICS
16h30 Men's 100 m heat 2
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 400 m hurdles heat 1
ATHLETICS
17h00 Men's 400 m hurdles heat 2
ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 800 m heats
ATHLETICS
17h30 Women's Javelin throw 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Shot put 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's High jump 
FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil team
WEIGHTLIFTING
19h30 Men's + 82,5 kg preliminary rounds
WEIGHTLIFTING
19h30 Men's - 60 kg preliminary rounds
WEIGHTLIFTING
15h00 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg preliminary rounds

August 1

ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 100 m Semifinals
ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 100 m Final
ATHLETICS
15h45 Women's 100 m heat 1
ATHLETICS
17h00 Women's 100 m Semifinals
ATHLETICS
17h15 Men's 3,450 m steeplechase heats
ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 400 m hurdles Final
ATHLETICS
16h30 Men's 800 m Semifinals
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Hammer throw 
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's 1,000 m time trial 
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's 2000 m tandem heats
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint repechages
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint heats
FENCING
09h00 Men's Foil team
FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil team
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 

August 2

ATHLETICS
16h00 Women's 100 m Final
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 110 m hurdles heat 1
ATHLETICS
16h15 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinals
ATHLETICS
15h00 Men's 200 m heat 1
ATHLETICS
17h30 Men's 200 m heat 2
ATHLETICS
16h45 Men's 5,000 m heats
ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 800 m Final
ATHLETICS
14h30 Women's Discus throw 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Long jump 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Long jump 
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team repechages
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team, heats
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint repechages
FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil 
FENCING
14h00 Women's Foil 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  riding

August 3

ATHLETICS
17h15 Men's 1,500 m heats
ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 110 m hurdles Final
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 200 m Semifinals
ATHLETICS
17h00 Men's 200 m Final
ATHLETICS
13h30 Men's 50 km walk 
ATHLETICS
15h00 Women's 80 m hurdles heats
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Discus throw 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Pole Vault 
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Semifinals
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Bronze Medal Match
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Final
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's 2000 m tandem Bronze Medal Match
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's 2000 m tandem Final
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint Semifinals
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint Bronze Medal Match
CYCLING
Track
19h30 Men's Sprint Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's + 87 kg Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's - 56 kg Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg Final
WRESTLING
Freestyle
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Freestyle
18h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg Final
MODERN PENTATHLON
08h00 Men's  fencing
MODERN PENTATHLON
13h00 Men's  fencing

August 4

ATHLETICS
15h45 Men's 1,500 m Final
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 400 m heat 1
ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 400 m heat 2
ATHLETICS
15h30 Women's 80 m hurdles Semifinals
ATHLETICS
16h30 Women's 80 m hurdles Final
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Javelin throw 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Triple jump 
CYCLING
Road
08h00 Men's Time trial 100 km (62,14 miles)
CYCLING
Road
08h00 Men's Time trial team, 100 km (62,14 miles)
FENCING
13h00 Women's Foil Final
FENCING
13h00 Men's Foil Semifinals
HOCKEY
10h00 Men's  India - Japan
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  shooting

August 5

ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 400 m Semifinals
ATHLETICS
16h30 Men's 400 m Final
ATHLETICS
15h15 Men's 5,000 m Final
ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon 100 m
ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's Decathlon long jump
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Decathlon shot put
ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's Decathlon high jump
ATHLETICS
17h30 Men's Decathlon 400 m
FENCING
08h00 Men's Épée team
FENCING
13h00 Men's Épée team
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
18h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  swimming
SAILING
boat
12h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h00 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
12h00 Men's Star 

August 6

AQUATICS
Swimming
09h00 Men's 100 m freestyle heats
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h00 Women's 100 m freestyle heats
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h30 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal 1
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h40 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal 2
AQUATICS
Swimming
09h30 Women's 200 m breaststroke heats
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
15h50 Men's  United States of America - Brazil
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h50 Men's  Germany - Hungary
ATHLETICS
16h00 Men's 3,450 m steeplechase 
ATHLETICS
10h00 Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles
ATHLETICS
11h00 Men's Decathlon discus throw
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's Decathlon pole vault
ATHLETICS
16h30 Men's Decathlon javelin throw
ATHLETICS
17h30 Men's Decathlon 1,500 m
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay heats
ATHLETICS
15h15 Women's 4 x 100 m relay heats
ATHLETICS
16h30 Men's 4 x 400 m relay heats
FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée team
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
MODERN PENTATHLON
09h00 Men's  cross-country
SAILING
boat
12h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h00 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
12h00 Men's Star 

August 7

AQUATICS
Swimming
15h10 Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinals
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h20 Men's 100 m freestyle Final
AQUATICS
Diving
15h35 Men's 3 m springboard 
AQUATICS
Diving
15h50 Women's 3 m springboard 
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
10h15 Men's  Germany / Hungary - United States of America
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h05 Men's  Germany / Hungary - Hollywood Athletic Club
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h50 Men's  United States of America - Japan
ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's Marathon 
ATHLETICS
14h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinals
ATHLETICS
15h00 Women's 4 x 100 m relay Final
ATHLETICS
15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Final
ATHLETICS
16h30 Men's 4 x 400 m relay Final
ATHLETICS
14h30 Women's High jump 
FENCING
14h00 Men's Épée team
LACROSSE
15h45 Men's  demonstration: Canada - United State of America
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's + 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's + 87 kg Final
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's - 56 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's - 56 kg Final
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 56 - 61 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 56 - 61 kg Final
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 61 - 66 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 61 - 66 kg Final
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 66 - 72 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 66 - 72 kg Final
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 72 - 79 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 72 - 79 kg Final
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
11h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg 
WRESTLING
Greco-roman
19h30 Men's 79 - 87 kg Final
SAILING
boat
13h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h40 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
09h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
13h20 Men's Star 

August 8

AQUATICS
Swimming
15h00 Women's 100 m freestyle Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h15 Men's 400 m freestyle heats
AQUATICS
Swimming
11h30 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heats
AQUATICS
Diving
08h30 Men's 3 m springboard Final
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h00 Men's  Brazil - Germany
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h45 Men's  Hungary - Japan
FENCING
09h00 Men's Épée 
FENCING
13h00 Men's Épée Semifinals
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
20h00 Men's  demonstration: Princetown - Standford
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
09h00 Men's All-round team
HOCKEY
14h30 Men's  Semifinal: United States of America - Japan
SAILING
boat
13h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h40 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
09h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
13h20 Men's Star 

August 9

AQUATICS
Swimming
10h30 Women's 100 m backstroke heats
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h00 Women's 200 m breaststroke Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
10h00 Men's 400 m freestyle Semifinals
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
11h00 Men's  
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h20 Men's  
ROWING
15h40 Men's Coxless pair (2-) 2 heats
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) 2 heats
ROWING
16h20 Men's Single scull (M1x) 2 heats
BOXING
14h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
BOXING
20h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
FENCING
13h00 Men's Épée Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
08h00 Men's Horizontal bar 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
08h00 Men's Parallel bars 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
Men's Indian Clubs 
LACROSSE
14h30 Men's  demonstration
SAILING
boat
13h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h40 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
09h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
13h20 Men's Star 

August 10

AQUATICS
Swimming
11h30 Men's 100 m backstroke heats
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h50 Women's 100 m backstroke 
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h15 Men's 400 m freestyle Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
12h00 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heats
AQUATICS
Diving
08h30 Women's 3 m springboard Final
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
12h20 Men's  
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h10 Men's  
ROWING
15h00 Men's Double sculls (M2x) elimination, heat 1
ROWING
15h00 Men's Double sculls (M2x) elimination, heat 2
ROWING
15h00 Men's Eight (M8+) elimination, heat 1
ROWING
15h00 Men's Eight (M8+) elimination, heat 2
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxless four (4-) elimination, heat 1
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxless four (4-) elimination, heat 2
BOXING
14h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
BOXING
20h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
EQUESTRIAN
08h45 Men's Dressage 
EQUESTRIAN
08h45 Men's Dressage team
FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre 
FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre team
FENCING
13h00 Men's Sabre 
FENCING
13h00 Men's Sabre team
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
08h00 Men's All-round team
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
09h00 Men's All-round 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
15h00 Men's All-round team
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
Men's Rope climbing 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
Men's Tumbling 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
Men's Long horse vault 
SAILING
boat
13h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h40 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
09h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
13h20 Men's Star 

August 11

AQUATICS
Swimming
10h40 Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 1
AQUATICS
Swimming
11h10 Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 2
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h00 Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 3
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h40 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal 1
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h45 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal 2
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h50 Women's 100 m backstroke Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h00 Men's 200 m breaststroke heats
AQUATICS
Swimming
10h00 Women's 400 m freestyle heats
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
17h00 Men's  United States of America - Hungary
ROWING
16h45 Men's Double sculls (M2x) elimination
ROWING
15h20 Men's Coxless pair (2-) elimination
ROWING
17h05 Men's Eight (M8+) elimination, heat 1
ROWING
17h30 Men's Eight (M8+) elimination, heat 2
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) elimination, heat 1
ROWING
16h00 Men's Coxless four (4-) elimination
ROWING
15h40 Men's Single scull (M1x) elimination
BOXING
14h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
BOXING
20h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
EQUESTRIAN
08h45 Men's 3-day event dressage
EQUESTRIAN
08h45 Men's 3-day event team dressage
FENCING
13h00 Men's Sabre team, Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
10h00 Men's Horizontal bar 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
08h00 Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) 
HOCKEY
14h30 Men's  India - United State of America
SAILING
boat
13h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h40 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
09h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
13h20 Men's Star 

August 12

AQUATICS
Swimming
15h20 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Semifinal 1
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h50 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Semifinal 2
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h20 Men's 100 m backstroke Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
09h45 Women's 400 m freestyle Semifinal 1
AQUATICS
Swimming
10h00 Women's 400 m freestyle Semifinal 2
AQUATICS
Swimming
16h35 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final
AQUATICS
Diving
09h00 Women's 10 m platform Final
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h55 Men's  Germany - Japan
ROWING
15h00   
BOXING
14h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
BOXING
15h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
EQUESTRIAN
08h15 Men's 3-day event cross-country
EQUESTRIAN
08h15 Men's 3-day event team cross-country
FENCING
08h00 Men's Sabre 
FENCING
13h00 Men's Sabre 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
10h00 Men's Rings 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
08h00 Men's Parallel bars 
GYMNASTICS
Artistic
Men's All-round 
LACROSSE
14h30 Men's  demonstration Canada - United States of America
SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol 
SHOOTING
14h00 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol 
SAILING
boat
13h00 Mixed 6 m class 
SAILING
boat
12h40 Mixed 8 m class 
SAILING
boat
09h00 Mixed Monotype 
SAILING
boat
13h20 Men's Star 

August 13

AQUATICS
Swimming
16h00 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke Final
AQUATICS
Swimming
15h45 Women's 400 m freestyle Final
AQUATICS
Diving
09h00 Men's 10 m platform Final
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
12h00 Men's  
AQUATICS
Water-Polo
16h55 Men's  Final
ROWING
15h00 Men's Double sculls (M2x) 
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxed pair (2+) 
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxless pair (2-) 
ROWING
15h00 Men's Eight (M8+) 
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) 
ROWING
15h00 Men's Coxless four (4-) 
ROWING
15h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) 
BOXING
14h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
BOXING
20h00 Men's 46 - 49 kg 
EQUESTRIAN
14h30 Men's 3-day event jumping
EQUESTRIAN
14h30 Men's 3-day event team jumping
FENCING
13h00 Men's Sabre 
SHOOTING
09h00 Men's 50 m free rifle 30 shots prone 
SHOOTING
14h00 Men's 50 m free rifle 30 shots prone 

August 14

EQUESTRIAN
14h00 Men's Jumping Prix des Nations
CEREMONY
17h00   Closing ceremony