MarcoLympics
1956 Melbourne Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Stockholm Français
poster
  THE XVIth SUMMER GAMES Torche
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant


Aquatics

Diving

November 30 14h45 Men's 3 m springboard group 1
November 30 20h45 Men's 3 m springboard group 2
December 1 19h30 Men's 3 m springboard Finals
December 3 14h00 Women's 3 m springboard 
December 4 19h55 Women's 3 m springboard Final
December 5 14h00 Men's 10 m platform group 1
December 6 14h00 Women's 10 m platform group 1
December 6 19h30 Men's 10 m platform Final
December 7 20h30 Women's 10 m platform Final

Swimming

November 29 14h00 Men's 100 m freestyle heats
November 29 15h00 Women's 200 m breaststroke heats
November 29 19h30 Women's 100 m freestyle heats
November 29 20h35 Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinals
November 30 14h00 Men's 200 m butterfly heats
November 30 19h30 Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinals
November 30 19h55 Men's 100 m freestyle Final
November 30 20h20 Women's 200 m breaststroke Final
December 1 14h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heats
December 1 20h35 Women's 100 m freestyle Finals
December 1 20h55 Men's 200 m butterfly Final
December 1 21h15 Men's 400 m freestyle heats
December 3 14h00 Women's 100 m backstroke heats
December 3 19h30 Women's 100 m butterfly heats
December 3 20h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final
December 3 20h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke heats
December 4 14h00 Men's 100 m backstroke heats
December 4 14h55 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heats
December 4 19h30 Men's 400 m freestyle Final
December 5 14h00 Men's 1,500 m freestyle heats
December 5 15h20 Women's 400 m freestyle heats
December 5 19h30 Men's 1,500 m freestyle heats
December 5 20h50 Women's 100 m backstroke Final
December 5 21h15 Women's 100 m butterfly Final
December 5 21h40 Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinals
December 6 19h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke Final
December 6 19h55 Men's 100 m backstroke Final
December 6 20h20 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final
December 7 19h30 Women's 400 m freestyle Final
December 7 19h55 Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final

Water-polo

November 28 14h00 Men's  round 1 group A: Romania - Australia
November 28 15h00 Men's  round 1 group C: Germany - Singapore
November 28 19h30 Men's  round 1 group A: Yugoslavia - Soviet Union
November 28 20h30 Men's  round 1 group B: United State of America - Great Britain
November 29 15h45 Men's  round 1 group B: Hungary - Great Britain
November 29 16h45 Men's  round 1 group C: Italy - Singapore
November 29 21h15 Men's  round 1 group A: Soviet Union - Romania
November 29 22h15 Men's  round 1 group A: Yugoslavia - Australia
November 30 10h30 Men's  round 1 group A: Yugoslavia - Romania
November 30 11h30 Men's  round 1 group B: Hungary - United State of America
November 30 16h00 Men's  round 1 group A: Australia - Soviet Union
November 30 22h10 Men's  round 1 group C: Italy - Germany
December 1 14h40 Men's  final round: Italy - Soviet Union
December 1 22h40 Men's  final round: Yugoslavia - United State of America
December 3 14h50 Men's  final round: United State of America - Germany
December 3 21h30 Men's  final round: Hungary - Italy
December 4 15h40 Men's  final round: Yugoslavia - Germany
December 4 21h00 Men's  final round: Italy - United State of America
December 5 16h40 Men's  final round: Soviet Union - United State of America
December 5 20h20 Men's  final round: Hungary - Germany
December 6 15h25 Men's  final round: Soviet Union - Hungary
December 6 21h55 Men's  final round: Yugoslavia - Italy
December 7 14h00 Men's  final round: Soviet Union - Germany
December 7 21h20 Men's  final round: Yugoslavia - Hungary

Athletics

November 23 10h00 Women's Discus throw qualifying trials
November 23 10h00 Men's High jump qualifying trials
November 23 14h30 Men's 400 m hurdles round 1
November 23 14h30 Men's High jump Final
November 23 15h10 Men's 100 m round 1
November 23 16h10 Women's Discus throw Final
November 23 16h15 Men's 800 m round 1
November 23 17h05 Men's 800 m round 2
November 23 17h40 Men's 400 m hurdles round 2
November 23 18h00 Men's 10,000 m Final
November 24 10h00 Men's Long jump qualifying trials
November 24 10h00 Men's Hammer throw qualifying trials
November 24 10h00 Men's Pole Vault qualifying trials
November 24 13h30 Men's 50 km walk 
November 24 14h30 Men's 400 m hurdles Semifinals
November 24 14h30 Men's Hammer throw Final
November 24 14h45 Women's 100 m round 1
November 24 15h45 Men's 100 m Semifinals
November 24 15h50 Men's Long jump Final
November 24 16h00 Men's 800 m Semifinals
November 24 16h40 Women's 100 m Semifinals
November 24 17h10 Men's 400 m hurdles Final
November 24 17h30 Men's 100 m Final
November 26 10h00 Men's Javelin throw qualifying trials
November 26 13h30 Men's Pole Vault Final
November 26 14h30 Men's 200 m round 1
November 26 15h25 Men's Javelin throw Final
November 26 15h30 Men's 800 m Final
November 26 15h50 Men's 5,000 m round 1
November 26 17h20 Women's 100 m Final
November 26 17h40 Men's 200 m round 2
November 27 10h00 Women's Long jump qualifying trials
November 27 10h00 Men's Triple jump qualifying trials
November 27 10h00 Men's Discus throw qualifying trials
November 27 14h30 Women's 80 m hurdles round 1
November 27 14h30 Men's Triple jump Final
November 27 15h00 Men's 200 m Semifinals
November 27 15h20 Men's 110 m hurdles round 1
November 27 15h25 Men's Discus throw Final
November 27 16h00 Men's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1
November 27 16h05 Women's Long jump Final
November 27 17h00 Men's 200 m Final
November 27 17h20 Women's 80 m hurdles Semifinals
November 28 10h00 Women's Javelin throw qualifying trials
November 28 10h00 Men's Shot put qualifying trials
November 28 14h30 Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinals
November 28 14h30 Men's Shot put Final
November 28 14h50 Men's 20 km walk 
November 28 15h00 Men's 400 m round 1
November 28 15h30 Women's Javelin throw Final
November 28 16h05 Men's 110 m hurdles Final
November 28 16h45 Men's 5,000 m Final
November 28 17h15 Women's 80 m hurdles Final
November 28 17h35 Men's 400 m round 2
November 29 10h00 Men's Decathlon 100 m
November 29 11h00 Men's Decathlon long jump
November 29 14h15 Men's Decathlon shot put
November 29 15h00 Men's 400 m Semifinals
November 29 15h20 Women's 200 m round 1
November 29 16h00 Men's Decathlon high jump
November 29 16h00 Men's 3,000 m steeplechase Final
November 29 16h30 Men's 1,500 m round 1
November 29 17h30 Men's 400 m Final
November 29 17h50 Women's 200 m Semifinals
November 29 18h30 Men's Decathlon 400 m
November 30 09h00 Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles
November 30 10h00 Men's Decathlon discus throw
November 30 10h00 Women's Shot put qualifying trials
November 30 13h15 Men's Decathlon pole vault
November 30 15h00 Women's Shot put Final
November 30 15h30 Men's 4 x 100 m relay round 1
November 30 16h15 Men's Decathlon javelin throw
November 30 16h35 Men's 4 x 400 m relay round 1
November 30 17h15 Women's 200 m Final
November 30 18h30 Men's Decathlon 1,500 m
December 1 10h00 Women's High jump qualifying trials
December 1 15h15 Men's Marathon 
December 1 15h30 Women's 4 x 100 m relay round 1
December 1 15h50 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinals
December 1 15h50 Women's High jump Final
December 1 16h15 Men's 1,500 m Final
December 1 16h35 Men's 4 x 100 m relay Final
December 1 16h50 Women's 4 x 100 m relay Final
December 1 17h10 Men's 4 x 400 m relay Final

Baseball

December 1 14h30 Men's  United State of America - Australia demonstration

Basket-ball

November 22 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: People's Republic of China - Korea
November 22 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Soviet Union - Canada
November 23 12h00 Men's  qualifying match: France - Singapore
November 23 12h00 Men's  qualifying match: Philippines - Thailand
November 23 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Brazil - Chili
November 23 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: United State of America - Japan
November 23 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Uruguay - Bulgaria
November 24 08h00 Men's  qualifying match: Canada - Singapore
November 24 08h00 Men's  qualifying match: Uruguay - Formosa
November 24 13h30 Men's  qualifying match: Bulgaria - Korea
November 24 13h30 Men's  qualifying match: United State of America - Thailand
November 24 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Brazil - Australia
November 24 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Philippines - Japan
November 26 08h00 Men's  qualifying match: United State of America - Philippines
November 26 08h00 Men's  qualifying match: Japan - Thailand
November 26 13h30 Men's  qualifying match: France - Canada
November 26 13h30 Men's  qualifying match: Soviet Union - Singapore
November 26 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Bulgaria - Formosa
November 26 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Chili - Australia
November 26 20h00 Men's  qualifying match: Uruguay - Korea
November 27 08h00 Men's  Semifinal: France - Chili
November 27 08h00 Men's  classification: Australia - Thailand
November 27 13h30 Men's  Semifinal: United State of America - Bulgaria
November 27 13h30 Men's  classification: Formosa - Singapore
November 27 20h00 Men's  Semifinal: Soviet Union - Brazil
November 27 20h00 Men's  classification: Canada - Korea
November 28 08h00 Men's  Semifinal: Uruguay - Chili
November 28 08h00 Men's  classification: Singapore - Thailand
November 28 13h30 Men's  Semifinal: Soviet Union - Bulgaria
November 28 13h30 Men's  classification: Formosa - Australia
November 28 20h00 Men's  Semifinal: United State of America - Brazil
November 28 20h00 Men's  Semifinal: Philippines - France
November 28 20h00 Men's  classification: Japan - Korea
November 29 08h00 Men's  Semifinal: Chili - Philippines
November 29 08h00 Men's  classification: Formosa - Thailand
November 29 13h30 Men's  Semifinal: France - Uruguay
November 29 13h30 Men's  classification: Australia - Singapore
November 29 20h00 Men's  Semifinal: Bulgaria - Brazil
November 29 20h00 Men's  Semifinal: United State of America - Soviet Union
November 29 20h00 Men's  classification: Canada - Japan
November 30 08h00 Men's  classification: Brazil - Chili
November 30 08h00 Men's  classification: Bulgaria - Philippines
November 30 13h30 Men's  final pool: Soviet Union - France
November 30 20h00 Men's  final pool: United State of America - Uruguay
December 1 20h00 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: Uruguay - France
December 1 20h00 Men's  Final: United State of America - Soviet Union

Boxing

November 23 19h30 Men's 54 - 57 kg round 1
November 23 19h30 Men's 75 - 81 kg round 1
November 23 19h30 Men's 51 - 54 kg round 1
November 23 19h30 Men's 57 - 60 kg round 1
November 23 19h30 Men's - 51 kg round 1
November 24 14h00 Men's + 81 kg round 1
November 24 14h00 Men's 67 - 71 kg round 1
November 24 14h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg round 1
November 24 14h00 Men's 63,5 - 67 kg round 1
November 24 19h30 Men's 63,5 - 67 kg round 1
November 24 19h30 Men's 67 - 71 kg round 1
November 24 19h30 Men's + 81 kg round 1
November 24 19h30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg round 1
November 26 14h00 Men's 71 - 75 kg round 1
November 26 14h00 Men's 51 - 54 kg round 2
November 26 14h00 Men's - 51 kg round 2
November 26 19h30 Men's 71 - 75 kg round 1
November 26 19h30 Men's - 51 kg round 2
November 26 19h30 Men's 51 - 54 kg round 2
November 27 14h00 Men's 54 - 57 kg round 2
November 27 14h00 Men's 57 - 60 kg round 2
November 27 14h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg round 2
November 27 19h30 Men's 54 - 57 kg round 2
November 27 19h30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg round 2
November 27 19h30 Men's 57 - 60 kg round 2
November 28 14h00 Men's 63,5 - 67 kg round 2
November 28 14h00 Men's 67 - 71 kg round 2
November 28 14h00 Men's - 51 kg round 3
November 28 14h00 Men's 51 - 54 kg round 3
November 28 19h30 Men's 67 - 71 kg round 2
November 28 19h30 Men's 63,5 - 67 kg round 2
November 28 19h30 Men's 51 - 54 kg round 3
November 28 19h30 Men's - 51 kg round 3
November 29 19h30 Men's 75 - 81 kg round 1
November 29 19h30 Men's 71 - 75 kg round 2
November 29 19h30 Men's 57 - 60 kg round 3
November 29 19h30 Men's 54 - 57 kg round 3
November 29 19h30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg round 3
November 30 Men's 54 - 57 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 71 - 75 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 75 - 81 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 67 - 71 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 57 - 60 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's 51 - 54 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's + 81 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's - 51 kg Semifinals
November 30 Men's + 81 kg round 2
December 1 19h30 Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 57 - 60 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 67 - 71 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 75 - 81 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 71 - 75 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 54 - 57 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 51 - 54 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's + 81 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's - 51 kg Final
December 1 19h30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Final

Canoeing

November 30 15h30 Men's C1 - 10,000 m Final
November 30 15h30 Men's C2 - 10,000 m Final
November 30 15h30 Men's K1 - 10,000 m Final
November 30 15h30 Men's K2 - 10 000 m Final
December 1 09h00 Men's C1 - 1,000 m heats
December 1 09h00 Men's C2 - 1,000 m heats
December 1 09h00 Women's K1 - 500 m heats
December 1 09h00 Men's K2 - 1,000 m heats
December 1 09h00 Men's K1 - 1,000 m heats
December 1 16h00 Men's K2 - 1,000 m Final
December 1 16h00 Women's K1 - 500 m Final
December 1 16h00 Men's C1 - 1,000 m Final
December 1 16h00 Men's C2 - 1,000 m Final
December 1 16h00 Men's K1 - 1,000 m Final

Ceremony

November 22 14h00   Opening ceremony
December 8   Closing ceremony

Cycling

Road

December 7 10h00 Men's Race 11 x 17,0665 km = 187,7315 km
December 7 10h00 Men's Race team 11 x 17,0665 km = 187,7315 km

Track

December 3 14h00 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals
December 3 14h00 Men's Sprint repechage final
December 3 14h00 Men's Sprint repechages
December 3 14h00 Men's Sprint round 1
December 3 19h00 Men's 2000 m tandem Quarterfinals
December 3 19h00 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Quarterfinals
December 3 19h00 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team elimination, heats
December 3 19h00 Men's 2000 m tandem repechages
December 3 19h00 Men's 2000 m tandem round 1
December 4 20h00 Men's Sprint Semifinals
December 4 20h00 Men's 2000 m tandem Semifinals
December 4 20h00 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Semifinals
December 4 20h00 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Bronze Medal Race
December 4 20h00 Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Final
December 6 20h00 Men's Sprint Bronze Medal Match
December 6 20h00 Men's 2000 m tandem Bronze Medal Match
December 6 20h00 Men's 1,000 m time trial 
December 6 20h00 Men's 2000 m tandem Final
December 6 20h00 Men's Sprint Final

Fencing

November 23 08h30 Men's Foil team round 1
November 23 14h00 Men's Foil team Semifinals
November 23 19h00 Men's Foil team Final
November 26 08h30 Men's Foil round 1
November 26 14h00 Men's Foil Semifinals
November 26 19h00 Men's Foil Final
November 28 08h30 Men's Épée team round 1
November 28 14h00 Men's Épée team Semifinals
November 28 19h00 Men's Épée team Final
November 29 08h30 Women's Foil round 1
November 29 14h00 Women's Foil Semifinals
November 29 19h00 Women's Foil Final
November 30 08h30 Men's Épée round 1
November 30 08h30 Men's Épée round 2
November 30 14h00 Men's Épée Semifinals
November 30 19h00 Men's Épée Final
December 4 08h30 Men's Sabre team round 1
December 4 14h00 Men's Sabre team Semifinals
December 4 19h00 Men's Sabre team Final
December 5 08h30 Men's Sabre round 1
December 5 08h30 Men's Sabre round 2
December 5 14h00 Men's Sabre Semifinals
December 5 19h00 Men's Sabre Final

Football

November 24 14h30 Men's  round 1: Soviet Union - Germany
November 26 16h30 Men's  round 1: Great Britain - Thailand
November 27 16h30 Men's  round 1: Australia - Japan
November 28 16h30 Men's  round 2: Yugoslavia - United State of America
November 29 16h30 Men's  round 2: Soviet Union - Indonesia
November 30 16h30 Men's  round 2: Bulgaria - Great Britain
December 1 14h00 Men's  round 2: Australia - India
December 1 14h00 Men's  round 2: Soviet Union - Indonesia
December 4 16h30 Men's  Semifinal: Yugoslavia - India
December 5 16h30 Men's  Semifinal: Soviet Union - Bulgaria
December 7 13h30 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: Bulgaria - India
December 8 14h15 Men's  Final: Yugoslavia - Soviet Union

Football australien

December 7 16h10 Men's  demonstration

Gymnastics

December 3 09h00 Women's All-round team
December 3 14h00 Women's All-round 
December 4 08h00 Men's All-round team
December 4 14h00 Men's All-round 
December 5 09h00 Women's All-round team Final
December 5 14h00 Women's All-round Final
December 5 19h00 Women's Floor exercises Final
December 5 19h00 Women's Side horse vault Final
December 5 19h00 Women's Balance beam Final
December 5 19h00 Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars Final
December 6 08h00 Men's All-round team Final
December 6 14h00 Men's All-round Final
December 6 19h00 Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) Final
December 6 19h00 Men's Horizontal bar Final
December 6 19h00 Men's Long horse vault Final
December 6 19h00 Men's Floor exercises Final
December 6 19h00 Men's Rings Final
December 6 19h00 Men's Parallel bars Final
December 7 Women's exercise with portable apparatus 

Hockey

November 23 11h30 Men's  preliminary round, group B: Great Britain - Malaysia
November 23 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group B: Australia - Kenya
November 23 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group C: Pakistan - Belgium
November 24 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group C: Germany - New Zealand
November 24 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group B: Great Britain - Kenya
November 26 11h30 Men's  preliminary round, group A: Singapore - United State of America
November 26 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group A: India - Afghanistan
November 26 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group B: Australia - Malaysia
November 27 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group C: Pakistan - New Zealand
November 27 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group C: Germany - Belgium
November 28 11h30 Men's  preliminary round, group A: Singapore - Afghanistan
November 28 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group A: India - United State of America
November 28 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group B: Malaysia- Kenya
November 29 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group C: Pakistan - Germany
November 29 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group C: New Zealand - Belgium
November 30 11h30 Men's  preliminary round, group A: India - Singapore
November 30 14h30 Men's  preliminary round, group A: Afghanistan - United State of America
November 30 16h00 Men's  preliminary round, group B: Great Britain - Australia
December 1 14h00 Men's  preliminary round (placing in group B): Great Britain - Australia
December 3 14h30 Men's  Semifinal: India - Germany
December 3 16h00 Men's  Semifinal: Pakistan - Great Britain
December 6 14h30 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Great Britain
December 6 16h00 Men's  Final: India - Pakistan

Pentathlon

November 23 09h00 Men's Pentathlon riding
November 23 09h00 Men's  team riding
November 24 08h00 Men's Pentathlon fencing
November 24 08h00 Men's  team fencing
November 26 09h00 Men's  team shooting
November 26 09h00 Men's Pentathlon shooting
November 27 15h00 Men's Pentathlon swimming
November 27 15h00 Men's  team swimming
November 28 11h00 Men's Pentathlon cross-country
November 28 11h00 Men's  team cross-country

Rowing

November 23 09h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) heats
November 23 10h15 Men's Coxless pair (2-) heats
November 23 11h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) heats
November 23 11h45 Men's Coxed pair (2+) heats
November 23 14h30 Men's Coxless four (4-) heats
November 23 15h30 Men's Double sculls (M2x) heats
November 23 16h00 Men's Eight (M8+) heats
November 24 09h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) repechages
November 24 10h30 Men's Coxless pair (2-) repechages
November 24 11h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) repechages
November 24 12h00 Men's Coxed pair (2+) repechages
November 24 14h30 Men's Coxless four (4-) repechages
November 24 16h30 Men's Double sculls (M2x) repechages
November 24 17h30 Men's Eight (M8+) repechages
November 26 10h00 Men's Coxed four (4+) Semifinals
November 26 10h30 Men's Coxless pair (2-) Semifinals
November 26 11h00 Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinals
November 26 14h30 Men's Coxed pair (2+) Semifinals
November 26 15h00 Men's Coxless four (4-) Semifinals
November 26 15h30 Men's Eight (M8+) Semifinals
November 27 14h30 Men's Coxed four (4+) Final
November 27 15h00 Men's Coxless pair (2-) Final
November 27 15h30 Men's Single scull (M1x) Final
November 27 16h00 Men's Coxed pair (2+) Final
November 27 16h30 Men's Coxless four (4-) Final
November 27 17h00 Men's Double sculls (M2x) Final
November 27 17h30 Men's Eight (M8+) Final

Sailing

November 26 12h00 Men's Star 
November 26 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
November 26 12h00 Men's Finn 
November 26 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
November 26 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
November 27 12h00 Men's Finn 
November 27 12h00 Men's Star 
November 27 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
November 27 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
November 27 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
November 28 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
November 28 12h00 Men's Finn 
November 28 12h00 Men's Star 
November 28 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
November 28 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
November 29 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
November 29 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
November 29 12h00 Men's Star 
November 29 12h00 Men's Finn 
November 29 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
December 3 12h00 Men's Star 
December 3 12h00 Men's Finn 
December 3 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
December 3 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
December 3 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
December 4 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
December 4 12h00 Men's Finn 
December 4 12h00 Men's Star 
December 4 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
December 4 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
December 5 12h00 Mixed 5,50 m 
December 5 12h00 Men's Finn 
December 5 12h00 Mixed Dragon 
December 5 12h00 Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m 
December 5 12h00 Men's Star 

Shooting

November 30 09h00 Men's 50 m free pistol 
December 1 09h00 Men's 50 m free pistol 
December 1 09h00 Men's Trap (clay pigeon) 
December 1 09h00 Men's 300 m rifle 3 positions 
December 3 08h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single/double shots 
December 3 09h00 Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions 
December 4 08h00 Men's 100 m running deer, single/double shots 
December 4 09h00 Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions 
December 4 09h00 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol 
December 5 09h00 Men's 50 m rifle prone 
December 5 09h00 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol 

Weightlifting

November 23 13h00 Men's - 56 kg 
November 23 20h00 Men's 56 - 60 kg 
November 24 13h00 Men's 60 - 67,5 kg 
November 24 13h00 Men's 67,5 - 75 kg 
November 26 13h00 Men's 75 - 82,5 kg 
November 26 20h00 Men's 82,5 - 90 kg 
November 26 20h00 Men's + 90 kg 

Wrestling

Freestyle

November 28 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 1
November 28 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 1
November 28 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 1
November 28 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 1
November 28 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 1
November 28 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 1
November 28 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 1
November 28 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 1
November 29 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 2
November 29 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 2
November 29 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 2
November 29 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 2
November 29 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 2
November 29 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 2
November 29 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 2
November 29 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 2
November 30 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 3
November 30 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 3
November 30 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 3
November 30 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 3
November 30 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 3
November 30 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 3
November 30 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 3
November 30 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 3
December 1 10h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 4
December 1 10h00 Men's + 87 kg round 4
December 1 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's - 52 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 5
December 1 19h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 6
December 1 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 6
December 1 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 6
December 1 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 6
December 1 19h00 Men's - 52 kg round 6
December 1 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 6
December 1 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 7

Greco roman

December 3 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 1
December 3 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 1
December 3 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 1
December 3 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 1
December 3 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 1
December 3 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 1
December 3 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 1
December 3 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 1
December 4 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 2
December 4 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 2
December 4 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 2
December 4 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 2
December 4 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 2
December 4 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 2
December 4 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 2
December 4 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 2
December 5 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 3
December 5 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 3
December 5 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 3
December 5 10h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 3
December 5 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 4
December 5 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 3
December 5 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 3
December 5 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 3
December 5 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 3
December 6 10h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 4
December 6 10h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 4
December 6 10h00 Men's - 52 kg round 4
December 6 10h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 4
December 6 10h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 5
December 6 10h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 4
December 6 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 4
December 6 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 4
December 6 19h00 Men's 79 - 87 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's - 52 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's 73 - 79 kg round 5
December 6 19h00 Men's 52 - 57 kg round 6
December 6 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 6
December 6 19h00 Men's 57 - 62 kg round 6
December 6 19h00 Men's + 87 kg round 6
December 6 19h00 Men's 67 - 73 kg round 6
December 6 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 7
December 6 19h00 Men's 62 - 67 kg round 8