Infos
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 20 km | Klas LESTANDER (SWE) | 1h33'21"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Antti TYRAINEN (FIN) | 1h33'57"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Aleksandr PRIVALOV (USSR) | 1h34'54"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladimir MELANJIN (USSR) | 1h35'42"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Valentin PSHENITSIN (USSR) | 1h36'45"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dmitriy SOKOLOV (USSR) | 1h38'16"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ola WAERHAUG (NOR) | 1h38'35"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Martti H. MEINILA (FIN) | 1h39'17"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kuno WERNER (GER) | 1h41'33"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Henry HERMANSEN (NOR) | 1H42'20"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jon ISTAD (NOR) | 1h44'53"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tage L. LUNDIN (SWE) | 1h45'56"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Herbert KIRCHNER (GER) | 1h46'35"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | John R. BURRITT (USA) | 1h46'36"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Eero J. LAINE (FIN) | 1h47'28"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sven AGGE (SWE) | 1h48'21"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Horst NICKEL (GER) | 1h48'28"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Pentti A. TASKINEN (FIN) | 1h50'29"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Adolf J. VIKLUND (SWE) | 1h54'07"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kurt HINZE (GER) | 1h54'36"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Richard MIZE (USA) | 1h55'56"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | René MERCIER (FRA) | 1h56'13"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gustav HANSON (USA) | 1h58'06"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lawrence Snow DAMON (USA) | 1h59'38"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Victor ARBEZ (FRA) | 2h01'58"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Pal SAJGO (HUN) | 2h02'27"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gilbert MERCIER (FRA) | 2h03'16"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paul ROMAND (FRA) | 2h04'48"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | John Arthur George MOORE (GBR) | 2h08'50"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Norman L. SHUTT (GBR) | 2h11'36"5 |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Soviet Union | |||
Men's Team | Czechoslovakia | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Germany |
Skating artistic
Men's | David JENKINS (USA) | 10 pts | ||
Men's | Karol DIVIN (CZE) | 22 pts | ||
Men's | Donald JACKSON (CAN) | 31 pts | ||
Men's | Alain GILETTI (FRA) | 31,0 pts | ||
Men's | Tim BROWN (USA) | 43,0 pts | ||
Men's | Alain CALMAT (FRA) | 54,0 pts | ||
Men's | Robert Lee BREWER (USA) | 66,0 pts | ||
Men's | Manfred SCHNELLDORFER (GER) | 75,0 pts | ||
Men's | Tilo GUTZEIT (GER) | 86,0 pts | ||
Men's | Donald MCPHERSON (CAN) | 83,0 pts | ||
Men's | Hubert KÖPFLER (SWI) | 114,0 pts | ||
Men's | Robin JONES (GBR) | 113,0 pts | ||
Men's | Peter JONAS (AUT) | 115,0 pts | ||
Men's | Nobuo SATO (JPN) | 120,0 pts | ||
Men's | David CLEMENTS (GBR) | 135,0 pts | ||
Men's | Bodo BOCKENAUER (GER) | 137,0 pts | ||
Men's | Tim SPENCER (AUS) | 142,0 pts | ||
Men's | Bill CHERRELL (AUS) | 162,0 pts | ||
Women's | Carol HEISS (USA) | 9 pts | ||
Women's | Sjoukje DIJKSTRA (NET) | 20 pts | ||
Women's | Barbara ROLES (USA) | 26 pts | ||
Women's | Jana MRÁZKOVÁ (CZE) | 53,0 pts | ||
Women's | Joan HAANAPPEL (NET) | 52,0 pts | ||
Women's | Laurie OWEN (USA) | 57,0 pts | ||
Women's | Regine HEITZER (AUT) | 58,0 pts | ||
Women's | Anna GALMARINI (ITA) | 79,0 pts | ||
Women's | Karin FROHNER (AUT) | 99,0 pts | ||
Women's | Sandra TEWKESBURY (CAN) | 78,0 pts | ||
Women's | Nicole HASSLER (FRA) | 97,0 pts | ||
Women's | Wendy GRINER (CAN) | 98,0 pts | ||
Women's | Danielle RIGOULOT (FRA) | 107,0 pts | ||
Women's | Bärbel MARTIN (GER) | 132,0 pts | ||
Women's | Patricia PAULEY (GBR) | 134,0 pts | ||
Women's | Carla TICHATSCHECK (ITA) | 143,0 pts | ||
Women's | Junko UENO (JPN) | 158,0 pts | ||
Women's | Ursel BARKEY (GER) | 166,0 pts | ||
Women's | Carolyn KRAU (GBR) | 168,0 pts | ||
Women's | Liliane CROSA (SWI) | 171,0 pts | ||
Women's | Mirwa FUKUHARA (JPN) | 188,0 pts | ||
Women's | Franziska SCHMIDT (SWI) | 184,0 pts | ||
Women's | Marion "Penny" SAGE (SAF) | 210,0 pts | ||
Women's | Patricia Anne "Pat" EASTWOOD (SAF) | 219,0 pts | ||
Women's | Aileen SHAW (AUS) | 221,0 pts | ||
Women's | Mary WILSON (AUS) | 232,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 80,4 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 76,8 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 76,2 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 75,9 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 72,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Soviet Union | 72,3 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 70,2 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Austria | 69,8 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Soviet Union | 68,6 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 67,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 65,7 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Australia | 63,7 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | South Africa | 63,6 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 1,500 m | Yevgeny GRISHIN (USSR) | 2'10"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Roald Edgar AAS (NOR) | 2'10"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Boris STENIN (USSR) | 2'11"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jouko JOKINEN (FIN) | 2'12"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Per Olov BROGREN (SWE) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Juhani JARVINEN (FIN) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Toivo SALONEN (FIN) | 2'13"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | André KOUPRIANOFF (FRA) | 2'13"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Helmut KUHNERT (GER) | 2'13"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Raymond GILLOZ (FRA) | 2'14"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 2'14"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Gennady VORONIN (USSR) | 2'14"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kurt STILLE (DEN) | 2'15"8 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Colin HICKEY (AUS) | 2'16"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Willem DE GRAAFF (NET) | 2'16"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Gunnar SJOLIN (SWE) | 2'16"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Richard Howard HUNT (USA) | 2'17"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Manfred SCHULER (GER) | 2'18"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Olle DAHLBERFF (SWE) | 2'18"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Mario GIOS (ITA) | 2'18"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Fumio NAGAKUBO (JPN) | 2'18"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Floyd Curtis BEDBURY (USA) | 2'18"9 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Keijo TAPIOVAARA (FIN) | 2'19"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Herman STRUTZ (AUT) | 2'19"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Antonio NITTO (ITA) | 2'19"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Terence MONAGHAN (GBR) | 2'19"9 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Renato DE RIVA (ITA) | 2'20"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bo KARENUS (SWE) | 2'21"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Keith MEYER (USA) | 2'21"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yoshitaka HORI (JPN) | 2'21"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Harald NORDEN (GER) | 2'22"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Lev SAITSEV (USSR) | 2'22"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takeo MIZOO (JPN) | 2'22"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shuji KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 2'23"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Edward RUDOLPH (USA) | 2'23"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 2'23"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Edward Roy TUTTY (AUS) | 2'23"8 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Günter TILCH (GER) | 2'24"8 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Hroar ELEVENES (NOR) | 2'24"9 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Thomas Alfred MALKIN (GBR) | 2'25"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHANG Yung (KOR) | 2'25"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHOI Young Bai (KOR) | 2'26"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | John Valance "Johnny" SANDS (CAN) | 2'28"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHANG Rin Won (KOR) | 2'30"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Lawrence MASON (CAN) | 2'35"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Franz OFFENBERGER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Henk VAN DER GRIFT (NET) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Nils Egil AANESS (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 15'46"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Viktor KOSICHKIN (USSR) | 15'49"2 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Kjell BACKMAN (SWE) | 16'14"2 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ivar NILSSON (SWE) | 16'26"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Terence MONAGHAN (GBR) | 16'31"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Torstein SEIERSTEN (NOR) | 16'33"4 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Olle DAHLBERG (SWE) | 16'34"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Juhani JARVINEN (FIN) | 16'35"4 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Keijo TAPIOVAARA (FIN) | 16'37"2 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ross ZUCCO (USA) | 16'37"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | André KOUPRIANOFF (FRA) | 16'39"1 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jan PESMAN (NET) | 16'41"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Helmut KUHNERT (GER) | 16'43"4 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Renato DE RIVA (ITA) | 16'45"7 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Arnold UHRLASS (USA) | 16'49"3 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Cornelis "Kees" BROEKMAN (NET) | 16'59"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Kurt STILLE (DEN) | 17'00"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Mario GIOS (ITA) | 17'06"3 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Herman STRUTZ (AUT) | 17'06"5 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Vladimir Sergeyevich SHILYKOVSKI (USSR) | 17'13"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Shuji KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 17'20"8 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jeen VAN DEN BERG (NET) | 17'23"5 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Roald Edgar AAS (NOR) | 17'26"8 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Leo TYNKKYNEN (FIN) | 17'33"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Takeo MIZOO (JPN) | 17'42"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | CHANG Rin Won (KOR) | 17'45"7 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 17'50"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | CHOI Young Bai (KOR) | 18'15"5 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Heinz WOLFRAM (GER) | 18'37"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Nikolajs SHTELJBAUMS (USSR) | DSQ | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Viktor KOSICHKIN (USSR) | 7'51"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 8'00"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jan PESMAN (NET) | 8'05"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Torstein SEIERSTEN (NOR) | 8'05"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Valery KOTOV (USSR) | 8'05"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Oleg GONCHARENKO (USSR) | 8'06"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Keijo TAPIOVAARA (FIN) | 8'09"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ivar NILSSON (SWE) | 8'09"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | André KOUPRIANOFF (FRA) | 8'10"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Raymond GILLOZ (FRA) | 8'11"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Terence MONAGHAN (GBR) | 8'15"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kjell BACKMAN (SWE) | 8'16"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Olle DAHLBERG (SWE) | 8'17"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Arnold UHRLASS (USA) | 8'18"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jouko JARVINEN (FIN) | 8'19"2 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Mario GIOS (ITA) | 8'20"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Richard Howard HUNT (USA) | 8'21"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Herman STRUTZ (AUT) | 8'21"9 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jeen VAN DEN BERG (NET) | 8'22"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Cornelis "Kees" BROEKMAN (NET) | 8'22"9 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Leo TYNKKYNEN (FIN) | 8'24"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Helmut KUHNERT (GER) | 8'25"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Takeo MIZOO (JPN) | 8'28"7 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Shuji KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 8'29"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Roald Edgar AAS (NOR) | 8'30"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Renato DE RIVA (ITA) | 8'32"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kurt STILLE (DEN) | 8'33"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 8'36"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Franz OFFENBERGER (AUT) | 8'38"2 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Floyd Curtis BEDBURY (USA) | 8'39"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Antonio NITTO (ITA) | 8'40"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Josef BIEBL (GER) | 8'48"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Thomas Alfred MALKIN (GBR) | 8'56"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | CHOI Young Bai (KOR) | 8'57"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | CHANG Rin Won (KOR) | 9'01"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Heinz WOLFRAM (GER) | 9'18"2 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Lawrence MASON (CAN) | 9'23"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yevgeny GRISHIN (USSR) | 40"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | William DISNEY (USA) | 40"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Rafael GRATCH (USSR) | 40"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hans WILHEMLMSSON (SWE) | 40"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gennady VORONIN (USSR) | 40"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | Alv GJESTVANG (NOR) | 40"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Richard "Terry" MCDERMOTT (USA) | 40"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Toivo SALONEN (FIN) | 40"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Fumio NAGAKUBO (JPN) | 41"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Edward RUDOLPH (USA) | 41"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Henk VAN DER GRIFT (NET) | 41"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yurij MALYSHEV (USSR) | 41"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Colin HICKEY (AUS) | 41"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hroar ELVENES (NOR) | 41"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | André KOUPRIANOFF (FRA) | 41"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jouko JARVINEN (FIN) | 41"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yoshitaka HORI (JPN) | 41"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Raymond GILLOZ (FRA) | 42"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | Leo TYNKKYNEN (FIN) | 42"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Helmut KUHNERT (GER) | 42"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Herbert SOLLNER (GER) | 42"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Günter TILCH (GER) | 42"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 42"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Manfred SCHULER (GER) | 42"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Nils Egil AANESS (NOR) | 42"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Per Olov BROGREN (SWE) | 42"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | John Valance "Johnny" SANDS (CAN) | 42"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Willem DE GRAAFF (NET) | 42"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Franz OFFENBERGER (AUT) | 43"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 43"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Olle DAHLBERG (SWE) | 43"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mario GIOS (ITA) | 43"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jan PESMAN (NET) | 43"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gunnar SJOLIN (SWE) | 43"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Edward Roy TUTTY (AUS) | 43"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Antonio NITTO (ITA) | 43"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | Takeo MIZOO (JPN) | 43"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | Terence MONAGHAN (GBR) | 44"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | Renato DE RIVA (ITA) | 44"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Herman STRUTZ (AUT) | 44"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Lawrence MASON (CAN) | 44"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jouko JOKINEN (FIN) | 45"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Shinkichi VAKEMURA (JPN) | 45"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | CHANG Yung (KOR) | 50"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | William CAROW (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's 500 m | Thomas Alfred MALKIN (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Klara GUSEVA (USSR) | 1'34"1 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Helga HAASE (GER) | 1'34"3 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Tamara RYLOVA (USSR) | 1'34"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Lydia SKOBLIKOVA (USSR) | 1'35"3 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Helena PILEJCZYK (POL) | 1'35"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Hatsue TAKAMIZAWA (JPN) | 1'35"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Fumie HAMA (JPN) | 1'36"1 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Jeanne ASHWORTH (USA) | 1'36"5 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Eevi HUTTUNEN (FIN) | 1'37"2 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Iris SIHVONEN (FIN) | 1'37"3 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Christina SCHERLING (SWE) | 1'37"5 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Elsa EINARSSON (SWE) | 1'38"0 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Doreen RYAN (CAN) | 1'38"1 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Françoise LUCAS (FRA) | 1'38"4 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Jeanne OMELENCHUK (USA) | 1'39"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yoshiko TAKANO (JPN) | 1'39"9 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Natascha LIEBKNECHT (GER) | 1'43"5 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sigrit BEHRENZ (GER) | 1'43"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Margaret ROBB (CAN) | 1'45"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | HAN Hye Ja (KOR) | 1'48"8 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KIM Kyung Hoy (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Elwira SEROCZYNSKA (POL) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Lydia SKOBLIKOVA (USSR) | 2'25"2 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elwira SEROCZYNSKA (POL) | 2'25"7 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Helena PILEJCZYK (POL) | 2'27"1 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Klara GUSEVA (USSR) | 2'28"7 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Valentina STENINA (USSR) | 2'29"2 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Iris SIHVONEN (FIN) | 2'29"7 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Christina SCHERLING (SWE) | 2'31"5 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Helga HAASE (GER) | 2'31"7 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elsa EINARSSON (SWE) | 2'32"9 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Fumie HAMA (JPN) | 2'33"3 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jeanne ASHWORTH (USA) | 2'33"7 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yoshiko TAKANO (JPN) | 2'34"0 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Doreen RYAN (CAN) | 2'34"5 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Eevi HUTTUNEN (FIN) | 2'35"1 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jeanne OMELENCHUK (USA) | 2'36"4 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Inge GORMER (GER) | 2'36"5 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Françoise LUCAS (FRA) | 2'36"6 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Barbara LOCKHART (USA) | 2'37"0 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Hatsue TAKAMIZAWA (JPN) | 2'43"7 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Margaret ROBB (CAN) | 2'48"6 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | KIM Kyung Hoy (KOR) | 2'48"6 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Gisela TOEWS (GER) | 2'51"1 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | HAN Hye Ja (KOR) | 2'55"6 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Lydia SKOBLIKOVA (USSR) | 5'14"3 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Valentina STENINA (USSR) | 5'16"9 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Eevi HUTTUNEN (FIN) | 5'21"0 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Hatsue TAKAMIZAWA (JPN) | 5'21"4 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Christina SCHERLING (SWE) | 5'25"5 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Helena PILEJCZYK (POL) | 5'26"2 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Elwira SEROCZYNSKA (POL) | 5'27"3 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Jeanne ASHWORTH (USA) | 5'28"5 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Tamara RYLOVA (USSR) | 5'30"0 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yoshiko TAKANO (JPN) | 5'30"9 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Elsa EINARSSON (SWE) | 5'32"2 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Iris SIHVONEN (FIN) | 5'35"2 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Inge GORMER (GER) | 5'37"5 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Doreen RYAN (CAN) | 5'39"7 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Françoise LUCAS (FRA) | 5'42"5 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Margaret ROBB (CAN) | 5'43"5 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Gisela TOEWS (GER) | 5'48"3 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Cornelia HARRINGTON (USA) | 5'57"5 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Beverly BUHR (USA) | 6'03"1 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | KIM Kyung Hoy (KOR) | 6'08"2 | ||
Women's 500 m | Helga HAASE (GER) | 45"9 | ||
Women's 500 m | Natalya DONCHENKO (USSR) | 46"0 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jeanne ASHWORTH (USA) | 46"1 | ||
Women's 500 m | Tamara RYLOVA (USSR) | 46"2 | ||
Women's 500 m | Hatsue TAKAMIZAWA (JPN) | 46"6 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elwira SEROCZYNSKA (POL) | 46"8 | ||
Women's 500 m | Klara GUSEVA (USSR) | 46"8 | ||
Women's 500 m | Fumie HAMA (JPN) | 47"4 | ||
Women's 500 m | Doreen RYAN (CAN) | 47"7 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kathleen Francis "Kathy" MULHOLLAND (USA) | 47"9 | ||
Women's 500 m | Iris SIHVONEN (FIN) | 48"1 | ||
Women's 500 m | Helena PILEJCZYK (POL) | 48"2 | ||
Women's 500 m | Françoise LUCAS (FRA) | 48"3 | ||
Women's 500 m | Eevi HUTTUNEN (FIN) | 48"6 | ||
Women's 500 m | Christina SCHERLING (SWE) | 48"7 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jeanne OMELENCHUK (USA) | 49"3 | ||
Women's 500 m | Margaret ROBB (CAN) | 50"0 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sigrit BEHRENZ (GER) | 50"2 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yoshiko TAKANO (JPN) | 50"3 | ||
Women's 500 m | Natascha LIEBKNECHT (GER) | 51"4 | ||
Women's 500 m | KIM Kyung Hoy (KOR) | 53"2 | ||
Women's 500 m | HAN Hye Ja (KOR) | 53"8 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elsa EINARSSON (SWE) | DNF |
Ski alpine
Men's Downhill | Jean VUARNET (FRA) | 2'06"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hans-Peter LANIG (GER) | 2'06"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Guy PÉRILLAT (FRA) | 2'06"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Willi FORRER (SWI) | 2'07"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Roger STAUB (SWI) | 2'08"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bruno ALBERTI (ITA) | 2'09"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Karl SCHRANZ (AUT) | 2'09"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Charles BOZON (FRA) | 2'09"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Willy BOGNER (GER) | 2'09"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Josef Egon Norbert ZIMMERMANN (AUT) | 2'09"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ludwig "Luggi" LEITNER (GER) | 2'10"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Paride MILIANTI (ITA) | 2'10"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jakob ARDUSER (SWI) | 2'10"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Scott GORSUCH (USA) | 2'11"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Josef "Pepi" STIEGLER (AUT) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Eberhard RIEDEL (GER) | 2'13"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Gordi EATON (USA) | 2'14"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Max MAROLT (USA) | 2'14"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andreas "Anderl" MOLTERER (AUT) | 2'15"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Oddvar Mathias RØNNESTAD (NOR) | 2'15"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nando PAJAROLA (SWI) | 2'15"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Verne ANDERSON (CAN) | 2'15"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marvin Alton MELVILLE (USA) | 2'15"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Italo PEDRONCELLI (ITA) | 2'16"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Felice DENICOLO (ITA) | 2'18"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jean-Guy BRUNET (CAN) | 2'18"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Frederick TOMMY (CAN) | 2'18"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Donald BRUNESKI (CAN) | 2'19"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Georgi VAROSHKIN (BUL) | 2'20"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Georgi DIMITROV (BUL) | 2'20"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Francisco CORTES (CHI) | 2'20"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Vicente VERA (CHI) | 2'24"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jóhann VILBERGSSON (ISL) | 2'24"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Chiharu IGAYA (JPN) | 2'25"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Charlach MACKINTOSH (GBR) | 2'25"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kristinn BENEDIKTSSON (ISL) | 2'26"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Eysteinn THÓRDARSON (ISL) | 2'26"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hernan BOHER (CHI) | 2'26"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Victor TAGLE (CHI) | 2'26"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Geoffrey PITCHFORD (GBR) | 2'27"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Adolf FEHR (LIC) | 2'27"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Manuel GARCÍA-MORAN (SPA) | 2'27"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Robert SKEPPER (GBR) | 2'28"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Luis SÁNCHEZ (SPA) | 2'28"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Osvaldo ANCINAS (ARG) | 2'28"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Osamu TADA (JPN) | 2'28"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aleksandar Stefanov SHALAMANOV (BUL) | 2'29"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Sam CHAFFEY (NZL) | 2'29"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Silvan KINDLE (LIC) | 2'29"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Herman KINDLE (LIC) | 2'29"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Luis ARIAS (SPA) | 2'29"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bill DAY (AUS) | 2'30"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Masayoshi MITANI (JPN) | 2'31"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bill HUNT (NZL) | 2'32"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | John OAKES (GBR) | 2'36"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ibrahim GEAGEA (LIB) | 2'39"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Peter BROCKHOFF (AUS) | 2'39"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Zeki SAMILOGLU (TUR) | 2'42"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nazih GEAGEA (LIB) | 3'00"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Clemente TELLECHEA (ARG) | 3'20"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | GYEONG-SUN Im (KOR) | 3'34"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Adrien DUVILLARD (FRA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Muzaffer DEMIRHAN (TUR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Ernst HINTERSEER (AUT) | 2'08"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Matthias LEITNER (AUT) | 2'10"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Charles BOZON (FRA) | 2'10"4 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ludwig "Luggi" LEITNER (GER) | 2'10"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Josef "Pepi" STIEGLER (AUT) | 2'11"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Guy PÉRILLAT (FRA) | 2'11"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hans-Peter LANIG (GER) | 2'14"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Paride MILIANTI (ITA) | 2'14"4 | ||
Men's Slalom | Thomas CORCORAN (USA) | 2'14"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sepp BEHR (GER) | 2'16"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Italo PEDRONCELLI (ITA) | 2'19"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Chiharu IGAYA (JPN) | 2'20"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Carlo SENONER (ITA) | 2'20"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Oddvar Mathias RØNNESTAD (NOR) | 2'23"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Adolf MATHIS (SWI) | 2'23"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Osvaldo ANCINAS (ARG) | 2'24"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Eysteinn THÓRDARSON (ISL) | 2'24"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Georgi DIMITROV (BUL) | 2'25"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Verne ANDERSON (CAN) | 2'29"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bruno ALBERTI (ITA) | 2'30"6 | ||
Men's Slalom | Silvan KINDLE (LIC) | 2'30"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Donald BRUNESKI (CAN) | 2'32"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kristinn BENEDIKTSSON (ISL) | 2'37"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Luis ARIAS (SPA) | 2'40"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Frederick TOMMY (CAN) | 2'43"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Osamu TADA (JPN) | 2'44"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Herman KINDLE (LIC) | 2'45"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hernan BOHER (CHI) | 2'47"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Georgi VAROSHKIN (BUL) | 2'47"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Peter BROCKHOFF (AUS) | 2'51"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Georges SCHNEIDER (SWI) | 2'52"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Clemente TELLECHEA (ARG) | 2'54"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Takashi TAKEDA (JPN) | 2'56"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean-Guy BRUNET (CAN) | 2'58"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Manuel GARCÍA-MORAN (SPA) | 2'58"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Robert SKEPPER (GBR) | 3'00"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Frank BROWN (USA) | 3'01"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Diego SCHWEIZER (ARG) | 3'06"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Zeki SAMILOGLU (TUR) | 3'34"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | GYEONG-SUN Im (KOR) | 4'56"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Willy BOGNER (GER) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Jorge Abelardo EIRAS (ARG) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Bill DAY (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Ernst OBERAIGNER (AUT) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Aleksandar Stefanov SHALAMANOV (BUL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Francisco CORTES (CHI) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Victor TAGLE (CHI) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Vicente VERA (CHI) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Luis SÁNCHEZ (SPA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Jim BARRIER (USA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Chuck Thompson FERRIES (USA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | François BONLIEU (FRA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Adrien DUVILLARD (FRA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Geoffrey PITCHFORD (GBR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Jóhann VILBERGSSON (ISL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Masayoshi MITANI (JPN) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Nazih GEAGEA (LIB) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Adolf FEHR (LIC) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Sam CHAFFEY (NZL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Bill HUNT (NZL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Willi FORRER (SWI) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Roger STAUB (SWI) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Muzaffer DEMIRHAN (TUR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Roger STAUB (SWI) | 1'48"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Josef "Pepi" STIEGLER (AUT) | 1'48"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ernst HINTERSEER (AUT) | 1'49"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas CORCORAN (USA) | 1'49"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bruno ALBERTI (ITA) | 1'50"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Guy PÉRILLAT (FRA) | 1'50"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Karl SCHRANZ (AUT) | 1'50"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Paride MILIANTI (ITA) | 1'50"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Charles BOZON (FRA) | 1'51"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adrien DUVILLARD (FRA) | 1'51"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | François BONLIEU (FRA) | 1'51"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andreas "Anderl" MOLTERER (AUT) | 1'51"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hans-Peter LANIG (GER) | 1'51"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Scott GORSUCH (USA) | 1'52"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fritz WAGNERBERGER (GER) | 1'52"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jim BARRIER (USA) | 1'52"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Carlo SENONER (ITA) | 1'53"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ludwig "Luggi" LEITNER (GER) | 1'53"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Italo PEDRONCELLI (ITA) | 1'53"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Willi FORRER (SWI) | 1'53"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Max MAROLT (USA) | 1'54"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fredy BRUPBACHER (SWI) | 1'55"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Chiharu IGAYA (JPN) | 1'55"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Verne ANDERSON (CAN) | 1'56"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nando PAJAROLA (SWI) | 1'56"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jean-Guy BRUNET (CAN) | 1'57"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Eysteinn THÓRDARSON (ISL) | 1'59"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Frederick TOMMY (CAN) | 2'00"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Georgi VAROSHKIN (BUL) | 2'01"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Georgi DIMITROV (BUL) | 2'02"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jean LESSARD (CAN) | 2'04"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Osvaldo ANCINAS (ARG) | 2'05"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Masayoshi MITANI (JPN) | 2'05"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kristinn BENEDIKTSSON (ISL) | 2'06"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Osamu TADA (JPN) | 2'06"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mario VERA (CHI) | 2'06"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Aleksandar Stefanov SHALAMANOV (BUL) | 2'07"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vicente VERA (CHI) | 2'07"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Silvan KINDLE (LIC) | 2'08"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Herman KINDLE (LIC) | 2'11"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bill DAY (AUS) | 2'12"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luis ARIAS (SPA) | 2'13"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adolf FEHR (LIC) | 2'13"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Takashi TAKEDA (JPN) | 2'13"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luis SÁNCHEZ (SPA) | 2'13"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Francisco CORTES (CHI) | 2'14"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Manuel GARCÍA-MORAN (SPA) | 2'14"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | John OAKES (GBR) | 2'16"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nazih GEAGEA (LIB) | 2'20"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Geoffrey PITCHFORD (GBR) | 2'20"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Oddvar Mathias RØNNESTAD (NOR) | 2'23"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bill HUNT (NZL) | 2'23"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Robert SKEPPER (GBR) | 2'26"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Zeki SAMILOGLU (TUR) | 2'26"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Diego SCHWEIZER (ARG) | 2'28"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hernan BOHER (CHI) | 2'28"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ibrahim GEAGEA (LIB) | 2'29"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sam CHAFFEY (NZL) | 2'32"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Willy BOGNER (GER) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Clemente TELLECHEA (ARG) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Peter BROCKHOFF (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | GYEONG-SUN Im (KOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Charlach MACKINTOSH (GBR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jóhann VILBERGSSON (ISL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Muzaffer DEMIRHAN (TUR) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill | Heidi BIEBL (GER) | 1'37"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Penelope PITOU (USA) | 1'38"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Traudl HECHER (AUT) | 1'38"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Pia RIVA (ITA) | 1'39"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jerta SCHIR (ITA) | 1'40"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Anneliese MEGGL (GER) | 1'40"8 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sonja SPERL (GER) | 1'41"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Erika NETZER (AUT) | 1'41"1 | ||
Women's Downhill | Maria Grazia MARCHELLI (ITA) | 1'41"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Yvonne RUEGG (SWI) | 1'41"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Barbara-Maria "Barbi" HENNEBERGER (GER) | 1'42"4 | ||
Women's Downhill | Anne HEGGTVEIT (CAN) | 1'42"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marit HARALDSEN (NOR) | 1'42"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Arlette GROSSO (FRA) | 1'44"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Thérèse LEDUC (FRA) | 1'44"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jolanda SCHIR (ITA) | 1'44"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nancy Elizabeth HOLLAND (CAN) | 1'45"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marguerite LEDUC (FRA) | 1'45"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Stalina KORZUKHINA (USSR) | 1'46"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Yevgeniya KABINA (USSR) | 1'46"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Joan Lee HANNAH (USA) | 1'47"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nancy GREENE (CAN) | 1'48"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lyubov VOLKOVA (USSR) | 1'49"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marían NAVARRO (SPA) | 1'49"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Josephine GIBBS (GBR) | 1'50"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Margrit GERTSCH (SWI) | 1'50"4 | ||
Women's Downhill | Christine DAVY (AUS) | 1'50"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Wendy FARRINGTON (GBR) | 1'50"8 | ||
Women's Downhill | Maria Christina SCHWEIZER (ARG) | 1'51"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Liv CHRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 1'51"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Renate HOLMES (GBR) | 1'51"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Elizabeth GREENE (CAN) | 1'53"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Linda MEYERS (USA) | 1'53"4 | ||
Women's Downhill | Cecilia WOMERSLEY (NZL) | 1'59"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Liselotte MICHEL (SWI) | 2'01"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Trish PRAIN (NZL) | 2'01"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Astrid SANDVIK (NOR) | 2'02"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Janine MONTERRAIN (FRA) | 2'03"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Josephine FRANDL (AUT) | 2'11"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Herlinde BEUTLHAUSER (AUT) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill | Betsy SNITE (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill | Annemarie WASER (SWI) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Anne HEGGTVEIT (CAN) | 1'49"6 | ||
Women's Slalom | Betsy SNITE (USA) | 1'52"9 | ||
Women's Slalom | Barbara-Maria "Barbi" HENNEBERGER (GER) | 1'56"6 | ||
Women's Slalom | Thérèse LEDUC (FRA) | 1'57"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Hilde HOFHERR (AUT) | 1'58"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Liselotte MICHEL (SWI) | 1'58"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Stalina KORZUKHINA (USSR) | 1'58"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sonja SPERL (GER) | 1'58"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Renie COX (USA) | 1'59"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Giuliana MINUZZO (ITA) | 1'59"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marit HARALDSEN (NOR) | 1'59"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nancy Elizabeth HOLLAND (CAN) | 2'01"1 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anneliese MEGGL (GER) | 2'02"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Inger BJØRNBAKKEN (NOR) | 2'02"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria Grazia MARCHELLI (ITA) | 2'02"9 | ||
Women's Slalom | Josephine FRANDL (AUT) | 2'03"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anne-Marie LEDUC (FRA) | 2'03"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Yevgeniya KABINA (USSR) | 2'04"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marguerite LEDUC (FRA) | 2'04"6 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jerta SCHIR (ITA) | 2'06"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Heidi BIEBL (GER) | 2'06"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Arlette GROSSO (FRA) | 2'06"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marían NAVARRO (SPA) | 2'08"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Elizabeth GREENE (CAN) | 2'10"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria Christina SCHWEIZER (ARG) | 2'11"9 | ||
Women's Slalom | Beverley ANDERSON (USA) | 2'13"1 | ||
Women's Slalom | Josephine GIBBS (GBR) | 2'13"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Madeleine CHAMOT-BERTHOD (SWI) | 2'15"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Christine DAVY (AUS) | 2'17"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lyubov VOLKOVA (USSR) | 2'17"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nancy GREENE (CAN) | 2'18"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Trish PRAIN (NZL) | 2'18"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Penelope PITOU (USA) | 2'19"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Renate HOLMES (GBR) | 2'23"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jolanda SCHIR (ITA) | 2'28"1 | ||
Women's Slalom | Astrid SANDVIK (NOR) | 2'29"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Wendy FARRINGTON (GBR) | 2'39"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Cecilia WOMERSLEY (NZL) | 3'43"1 | ||
Women's Slalom | Traudl HECHER (AUT) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Marianne JAHN (AUT) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Liv CHRISTIANSEN (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Yvonne RUEGG (SWI) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Annemarie WASER (SWI) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Yvonne RUEGG (SWI) | 1'39"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Penelope PITOU (USA) | 1'40"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Giuliana MINUZZO (ITA) | 1'40"2 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Betsy SNITE (USA) | 1'40"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anneliese MEGGL (GER) | 1'40"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Grazia MARCHELLI (ITA) | 1'40"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Thérèse LEDUC (FRA) | 1'40"8 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anne-Marie LEDUC (FRA) | 1'41"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sonja SPERL (GER) | 1'41"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Hilde HOFHERR (AUT) | 1'41"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Madeleine CHAMOT-BERTHOD (SWI) | 1'41"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anne HEGGTVEIT (CAN) | 1'42"1 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Janine MONTERRAIN (FRA) | 1'42"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Liselotte MICHEL (SWI) | 1'42"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Barbara-Maria "Barbi" HENNEBERGER (GER) | 1'42"6 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jerta SCHIR (ITA) | 1'42"6 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Pia RIVA (ITA) | 1'42"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Arlette GROSSO (FRA) | 1'43"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Astrid SANDVIK (NOR) | 1'45"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Inger BJØRNBAKKEN (NOR) | 1'45"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Josephine FRANDL (AUT) | 1'45"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Stalina KORZUKHINA (USSR) | 1'45"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Annemarie WASER (SWI) | 1'46"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Liv CHRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 1'46"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Traudl HECHER (AUT) | 1'46"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nancy GREENE (CAN) | 1'47"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Cecilia WOMERSLEY (NZL) | 1'47"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Elizabeth GREENE (CAN) | 1'48"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nancy Elizabeth HOLLAND (CAN) | 1'48"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lyubov VOLKOVA (USSR) | 1'48"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Yevgeniya KABINA (USSR) | 1'50"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christine DAVY (AUS) | 1'50"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Josephine GIBBS (GBR) | 1'51"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Trish PRAIN (NZL) | 1'52"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Christina SCHWEIZER (ARG) | 1'55"2 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Beverley ANDERSON (USA) | 1'57"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Heidi BIEBL (GER) | 2'01"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Renate HOLMES (GBR) | 2'03"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Wendy FARRINGTON (GBR) | 2'04"2 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sonja MCCASKIE (GBR) | 2'06"1 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Erika NETZER (AUT) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marían NAVARRO (SPA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Linda MEYERS (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marit HARALDSEN (NOR) | DSQ |
Ski cross-country
Men's 15 km | Hakon BRUSVEEN (NOR) | 51'55"5 | ||
Men's 15 km | Sixten JERNBERG (SWE) | 51'58"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Veikko HAKULINEN (FIN) | 52'03"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Einar ØSTBY (NOR) | 52'18"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Gennady VAGANOV (USSR) | 52'18"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Eero MANTYRANTA (FIN) | 52'40"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Janne STEFANSSON (SWE) | 52'41"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Rolf RAMGARD (SWE) | 52'47"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | Marcello DE DORIGO (ITA) | 52'53"5 | ||
Men's 15 km | Nikolaï ANIKIN (USSR) | 52'55"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Harald GRØNNINGEN (NOR) | 53'02"2 | ||
Men's 15 km | Hallgeir BRENDEN (NOR) | 53'10"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | Väinö HUHTALA (FIN) | 53'11"5 | ||
Men's 15 km | Giulio DE FLORIAN (ITA) | 53'24"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | Alexander GUBIN (USSR) | 53'29"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | Pavel MORSHCHININ (USSR) | 53'36"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Per-Erik LARSSON (SWE) | 53'49"8 | ||
Men's 15 km | Josef RYSULA (POL) | 54'13"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | Pompeo FATTOR (ITA) | 54'31"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | Giuseppe STEINER (ITA) | 54'42"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | Jean MERMET (FRA) | 54'44"5 | ||
Men's 15 km | Andrew "Mack" MILLER (USA) | 54'49"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Toimi ALATALO (FIN) | 54'52"7 | ||
Men's 15 km | Kuno WERNER (GER) | 55'25"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Benoît CARRARA (FRA) | 55'38"5 | ||
Men's 15 km | Victor ARBEZ (FRA) | 55'41"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | Alphonse BAUME (SWI) | 55'58"9 | ||
Men's 15 km | Kazimierz ZELEK (POL) | 55'59"4 | ||
Men's 15 km | René MANDRILLON (FRA) | 56'01"5 | ||
Men's 15 km | Kazuo SATO (JPN) | 56'15"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Lorenz POSSA (SWI) | 56'30"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | Enno RÖDER (GER) | 56'54"4 | ||
Men's 15 km | Stefan MITKOV (BUL) | 56'55"4 | ||
Men's 15 km | Pal SAJGO (HUN) | 57'02"9 | ||
Men's 15 km | Clarence SERVOLD (CAN) | 57'04"7 | ||
Men's 15 km | Rudolf CILLIK (CZE) | 57'23"7 | ||
Men's 15 km | Marcel HUGUENIN (SWI) | 57'36"7 | ||
Men's 15 km | Werner HAASE (GER) | 57'40"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | Konrad HISCHIER (SWI) | 57'43"9 | ||
Men's 15 km | Takashi MATSUHASHI (JPN) | 57'49"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | Jozef GUT-MISIAGA (POL) | 58'03"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Siegfried WEIß (GER) | 58'04"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Andrzej MATEJA (POL) | 58'09"1 | ||
Men's 15 km | John Arthur George MOORE (GBR) | 58'35"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Eiji KURITA (JPN) | 58'57"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Peter Juhani LAHDENPERA (USA) | 59'13"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Irvin SERVOLD (CAN) | 59'42"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Olavi HIRVONEN (USA) | 1h00'38"6 | ||
Men's 15 km | Andrew John M. MORGAN (GBR) | 1h01'32"9 | ||
Men's 15 km | Charles Arthur AKERS (USA) | 1h02'35"7 | ||
Men's 15 km | Richard WALPOLE (AUS) | 1h06'48"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | Norman L. SHUTT (GBR) | 1h07'34"0 | ||
Men's 15 km | Francisco JERMAN (ARG) | 1h09'59"3 | ||
Men's 15 km | HA-YUN Kim (KOR) | 1h15'26"5 | ||
Men's 30 km | Sixten JERNBERG (SWE) | 1h51'03"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Rolf RAMGARD (SWE) | 1h51'16"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Nikolaï ANIKIN (USSR) | 1h52'28"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | Gennady VAGANOV (USSR) | 1h52'49"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | Lennart LARSSON (SWE) | 1h53'53"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | Veikko HAKULINEN (FIN) | 1h54'02"0 | ||
Men's 30 km | Toimi ALATALO (FIN) | 1h54'06"5 | ||
Men's 30 km | Aleksey KUZNETSOV (USSR) | 1h54'23"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Hallgeir BRENDEN (NOR) | 1h55'19"8 | ||
Men's 30 km | Oddmund JENSEN (NOR) | 1h55'35"0 | ||
Men's 30 km | Giulio DE FLORIAN (ITA) | 1h56'40"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Kalevi HAMALAINEN (FIN) | 1h56'54"4 | ||
Men's 30 km | Allan ANDERSSON (SWE) | 1h57'09"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Pompeo FATTOR (ITA) | 1h57'40"5 | ||
Men's 30 km | Anatoly SHELYUKHIN (USSR) | 1h58'21"3 | ||
Men's 30 km | Magnar LUNDEMO (NOR) | 1h58'46"8 | ||
Men's 30 km | Ottavio COMPAGNONI (ITA) | 1h58'55"0 | ||
Men's 30 km | Arto TIAINEN (FIN) | 1h58'56"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Jean MERMET (FRA) | 1h58'57"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Sverre STENSHEIM (NOR) | 1h59'52"8 | ||
Men's 30 km | Helmut WEIDLICH (GER) | 2h01'25"8 | ||
Men's 30 km | Kazimierz ZELEK (POL) | 2h01'27"1 | ||
Men's 30 km | Andrzej MATEJA (POL) | 2h01'54"7 | ||
Men's 30 km | Alphonse BAUME (SWI) | 2h02'04"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | René MANDRILLON (FRA) | 2h02'05"3 | ||
Men's 30 km | Josef MAIER (GER) | 2h02'10"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Andrew "Mack" MILLER (USA) | 2h03'05"4 | ||
Men's 30 km | Marcel HUGUENIN (SWI) | 2h03'25"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Rudolf DANNHAUER (GER) | 2h03'38"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Rudolf CILLIK (CZE) | 2h03'50"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Stefan MITKOV (BUL) | 2h03'54"3 | ||
Men's 30 km | Lorenz POSSA (SWI) | 2h05'41"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | Siegfried HUG (GER) | 2h05'48"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Jozef GASIENICA (POL) | 2h06'12"7 | ||
Men's 30 km | Takashi MATSUHASHI (JPN) | 2h06'25"5 | ||
Men's 30 km | Clarence SERVOLD (CAN) | 2h06'37"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Kazuo SATO (JPN) | 2h07'07"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | John Arthur George MOORE (GBR) | 2h08'58"6 | ||
Men's 30 km | Eiji KURITA (JPN) | 2h11'25"8 | ||
Men's 30 km | Irvin SERVOLD (CAN) | 2h11'50"4 | ||
Men's 30 km | Andrew John M. MORGAN (GBR) | 2h13'38"9 | ||
Men's 30 km | Leo MASSA (USA) | 2h16'47"0 | ||
Men's 30 km | Joseph WILSON (USA) | 2h22'16"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | Francisco JERMAN (ARG) | 2h33'27"4 | ||
Men's 30 km | HA-YUN Kim (KOR) | 2h48'37"2 | ||
Men's 30 km | Sven JOHANSON (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km | Giuseppe STEINER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km | Fritz KOCHER (SWI) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km | Kalevi HAMALAINEN (FIN) | 2h59'06" | ||
Men's 50 km | Veikko HAKULINEN (FIN) | 2h59'26" | ||
Men's 50 km | Rolf RAMGARD (SWE) | 3h02'46" | ||
Men's 50 km | Lennart LARSSON (SWE) | 3h03'27"9 | ||
Men's 50 km | Sixten JERNBERG (SWE) | 3h05'18"0 | ||
Men's 50 km | Pentti PELKONEN (FIN) | 3h05'24"5 | ||
Men's 50 km | Gennady VAGANOV (USSR) | 3h05'27"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Veikko RASANEN (FIN) | 3h06'04"4 | ||
Men's 50 km | Hallgeir BRENDEN (NOR) | 3h08'23"0 | ||
Men's 50 km | Sverre STENSHEIM (NOR) | 3h08'51"5 | ||
Men's 50 km | Oddmund JENSEN (NOR) | 3h09'16"2 | ||
Men's 50 km | Assar RÖNNLUND (SWE) | 3h09'46"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Nikolaï ANIKIN (USSR) | 3h10'13"9 | ||
Men's 50 km | Harald GRØNNINGEN (NOR) | 3h11'17"1 | ||
Men's 50 km | Aleksey KUZNETSOV (USSR) | 3h11'47"0 | ||
Men's 50 km | Giulio DE FLORIAN (ITA) | 3h16'23"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Andrew "Mack" MILLER (USA) | 3h17'23"2 | ||
Men's 50 km | Livio STUFFER (ITA) | 3h20'43"4 | ||
Men's 50 km | Ivan LIUBIMOV (USSR) | 3h25'06"4 | ||
Men's 50 km | Helmut HAGG (GER) | 3h25'14"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Antonio SCHENATTI (ITA) | 3h26'32"2 | ||
Men's 50 km | Stefan MITKOV (BUL) | 3h26'32"5 | ||
Men's 50 km | Rudolf DANNHAUER (GER) | 3h27'54"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Siegfried WEIß (GER) | 3h28'29"1 | ||
Men's 50 km | Alfredo DIBONA (ITA) | 3h33'31"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Olavi HIRVONEN (USA) | 3h36'37"8 | ||
Men's 50 km | Eiji KURITA (JPN) | 3h38'40"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Egon FLEISCHMANN (GER) | 3h38'53"6 | ||
Men's 50 km | Leo MASSA (USA) | 3h41'08"2 | ||
Men's 50 km | John Arthur George MOORE (GBR) | 3h43'15"3 | ||
Men's 50 km | Theodore FARWELL (USA) | 3h49'56"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Finland | 2h18'45"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Norway | 2h18'46"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Soviet Union | 2h21'21"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Sweden | 2h21'31"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Italy | 2h22'32"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Poland | 2h26'25"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | France | 2h26'30"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Switzerland | 2h29'36"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Germany | 2h31'47"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Japan | 2h36'44"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | United States Of America | 2h38'01"8 | ||
Women's 10 km | Maria GUSAKOVA (USSR) | 39'46"6 | ||
Women's 10 km | Lyubov BARANOVA (USSR) | 40'04"2 | ||
Women's 10 km | Radya EROSHINA (USSR) | 40'06"0 | ||
Women's 10 km | Alevtina KOLCHINA (USSR) | 40'12"6 | ||
Women's 10 km | Sonja RUTHSTRÖM (SWE) | 40'35"5 | ||
Women's 10 km | Toini PÖYSTI (FIN) | 40'41"9 | ||
Women's 10 km | Barbro MARTINSSON (SWE) | 41'06"2 | ||
Women's 10 km | Irma JOHANSSON (SWE) | 41'08"3 | ||
Women's 10 km | Krastana STOEVA (BUL) | 41'44"0 | ||
Women's 10 km | Britt STRANDBERG (SWE) | 42'06"8 | ||
Women's 10 km | Eeva RUOPPA (FIN) | 42'12"8 | ||
Women's 10 km | Rita CZECH (GER) | 42'29"0 | ||
Women's 10 km | Stefania BIEGUN (POL) | 42'45"2 | ||
Women's 10 km | Josefa PEKSA-CZERNIAWSKA (POL) | 42'45"5 | ||
Women's 10 km | Siiri RANTANEN (FIN) | 42'52"7 | ||
Women's 10 km | Renate BORGES (GER) | 43'46"1 | ||
Women's 10 km | Eva HÖG (FIN) | 44'05"0 | ||
Women's 10 km | Sonnhilde KALLUS (GER) | 44'14"6 | ||
Women's 10 km | Nadezhda VASILEVA (BUL) | 44'32"8 | ||
Women's 10 km | Anna KRZEPTOWSKA (POL) | 44'36"1 | ||
Women's 10 km | Helena GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 45'08"2 | ||
Women's 10 km | Roza DIMOVA (BUL) | 45'45"8 | ||
Women's 10 km | Magdolna BARTHA (HUN) | 47'23"2 | ||
Women's 10 km | Christa GÖHLER (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h04'21"4 | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Soviet Union | 1h05'02"6 | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h06'27"5 | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Poland | 1h07'24"6 | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h09'25"7 |
Ski jumping
Men's Special hill 80 m | Helmut RECKNAGEL (GER) | 227,2 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Niilo HALONEN (FIN) | 222,6 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Otto LEODOLTER (AUT) | 219,4 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Nikolay KAMENSKY (USSR) | 216,9 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Torbjörn YGGESETH (NOR) | 216,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Max BOLKART (GER) | 212,6 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Ansten SAMUELSTUEN (USA) | 211,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Juhani KARKINEN (FIN) | 211,4 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Koba TSAKADZE (USSR) | 211,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Nikolay SHAMOV (USSR) | 210,6 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Thormod NAES (NOR) | 209,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Veit KÜHRT (GER) | 208,7 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Kåre BERG (NOR) | 207,4 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Alwin PLANK (AUT) | 206,7 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Sadao KIKUCHI (JPN) | 206,2 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Walter STEINEGGER (AUT) | 205,9 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Eino KIRJONEN (FIN) | 205,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Rolf STRANDBERG (SWE) | 204,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Bengt ERIKSSON (SWE) | 202,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Andreas DASCHER (SWI) | 201,2 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Werner LESSER (GER) | 200,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Koichi SATO (JPN) | 200,3 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Ole Tom NORD (NOR) | 200,2 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Dino DE ZORDO (ITA) | 198,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Yosuke ETO (JPN) | 197,7 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Claude JEAN-PROST (FRA) | 196,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Leonid FYODOROV (USSR) | 193,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Jon ST. ANDRE (USA) | 192,3 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Inge LINDQVIST (SWE) | 190,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Takashi MATSUI (JPN) | 189,6 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Wladyslaw TAJNER (POL) | 188,2 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Robert WEDIN (USA) | 187,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Jacques CHARLAND (CAN) | 186,3 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Willi EGGER (AUT) | 185,4 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Gerry GRAVELLE (CAN) | 185,4 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Nilo ZANDANEL (ITA) | 184,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Enzo PERIN (ITA) | 181,6 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Régis Robert REY (FRA) | 179,3 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Luigi PENNACCHIO (ITA) | 171,2 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Veikko KANKKONEN (FIN) | 168,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Tamás SUDAR (HUN) | 165,8 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Gene Robert KOTLAREK (USA) | 165,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Skarphédinn GUDMUNDSSON (ISL) | 155,7 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Alois MOSER (CAN) | 151,1 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 80 m | Kjell SJÖBERG (SWE) | 127,9 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's Normal hill | Georg THOMA (GER) | 457,952 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Tormod KNUTSEN (NOR) | 453,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Nikolay GUSAKOV (USSR) | 452,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Pekka RISTOLA (FIN) | 449,871 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Dmitry KOCHKIN (USSR) | 447,694 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Arne LARSEN (NOR) | 444,613 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sverre STENERSEN (NOR) | 438,081 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Lars DAHLQVIST (SWE) | 436,532 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Paavo KORHONEN (FIN) | 434,984 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Bengt ERIKSSON (SWE) | 433,710 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Gunder GUNDERSEN (NOR) | 433,048 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Mikhail PRYAKIN (USSR) | 432,952 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Günter FLAUGER (GER) | 432,742 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Enzo PERIN (ITA) | 432,290 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Yosuke ETO (JPN) | 429,984 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Leonid FYODOROV (USSR) | 427,548 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Rainer DIETEL (GER) | 426,645 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Vlastimil MELICH (CZE) | 425,097 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Józef KARPIEL (POL) | 419,984 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Martin KÖRNER (GER) | 416,645 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Alois LEODOLTER (AUT) | 414,984 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ensio HYYTIA (FIN) | 414,758 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Martti MAATELA (FIN) | 412,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Akemi TANIGUCHI (JPN) | 409,226 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Irvin SERVOLD (CAN) | 399,565 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Alfred VINCELETTE (USA) | 395,274 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Theodore FARWELL (USA) | 386,694 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Clarence SERVOLD (CAN) | 382,710 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | John CRESS (USA) | 375,306 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Craig LUSSI (USA) | 361,919 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Hal NERDAL (AUS) | 332,387 pts |