MarcoLympics
1984 Sarajevo Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XIVth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km medailleflag Eirik KVALFOSS (NOR)
30'53"8
Men's 10 km medailleflag Peter ANGERER (FRG)
31'02"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Matthias JACOB (GDR)
31'10"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Kjell SOEBAK (NOR)
31'19"7
Men's 10 km medailleflag Alguimantas SHALNA (URS)
31'20"8
Men's 10 km medailleflag Won MOUGEL (FRA)
31'32"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Frank-Peter ROETSCH (GDR)
31'49"8
Men's 10 km medailleflag Fritz FISCHER (FRG)
32'04"7
Men's 10 km medailleflag Jan MATOUSCH (TCH )
32'10"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Youry KACHKAROV (URS)
32'15"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Serguey BOULIGUIN (URS)
32'19"1
Men's 10 km medailleflag Toivo MAKIKYRO (FIN)
32'22"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Vitezslav JURETCHEK (TCH )
32'26"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Vladimir VELITCHKOV (BUL)
32'27"6
Men's 10 km medailleflag Tapio PIIPPONEN (FIN)
32'28"7
Men's 10 km medailleflag Walter PICHLER (FRG)
32'30"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Frank ULLRICH (GDR)
32'40"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Terje KROKSTAD (NOR)
33'00"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Gottlieb TASCHLER (ITA)
33'04"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Willie CAROW (USA)
33'05"8
Men's 10 km medailleflag Sven FAHLEN (SWE)
33'12"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Alfred EDER (AUT)
33'17"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Zdenek HAK (TCH )
33'19"3
Men's 10 km medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
33'21"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Ronnie ADOLFSSON (SWE)
33'27"0
Men's 10 km medailleflag James Edward WOOD (GBR)
33'40"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Francis MOUGEL (FRA)
33'50"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Erik CLAUDON (FRA)
34'05"1
Men's 10 km medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
34'07"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Shoichi KINOSHITA (JPN)
34'12"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Yuri MITEV (BUL)
34'17"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Beat MEIER (SUI)
34'22"1
Men's 10 km medailleflag Zsolt KOVACS (HUN)
34'23"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Risto PUNKKA (FIN)
34'28"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Johann PASSLER (ITA)
34'31"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Rudolf HORN (AUT)
34'46"0
Men's 10 km medailleflag Gabor MAYER (HUN)
34'46"3
Men's 10 km medailleflag Spass ZLATEV (BUL)
34'51"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Walter HOERL (AUT)
35'02"6
Men's 10 km medailleflag Joshua THOMPSON (USA)
35'10"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Gheorghe BERDAR (ROM)
35'20"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Donald NIELSEN (USA)
35'23"3
Men's 10 km medailleflag Yoshinobu MURASE (JPN)
35'35"9
Men's 10 km medailleflag Graeme FERGUSON (GBR)
35'37"3
Men's 10 km medailleflag Yongjun SONG (CHN)
35'49"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Hongwang LIU (CHN)
35'56"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Isao YAMASE (JPN)
35'57"0
Men's 10 km medailleflag Francisc FORIKA (ROM)
35'59"8
Men's 10 km medailleflag Andfiej LANISEK (YUG)
36'16"0
Men's 10 km medailleflag Andrew PAUL (AUS)
36'32"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Trevor KING (GBR)
36'34"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Imre LESTYAN (ROM)
36'42"8
Men's 10 km medailleflag Wenbin SONG (CHN)
36'53"4
Men's 10 km medailleflag Marjan VIDMAR (YUG)
37'08"1
Men's 10 km medailleflag Cecilio FERNANDEZľGRADO (ESP)
39'27"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Manuel GARCIA VALINAS (ESP)
40'16"6
Men's 10 km medailleflag Tomislav LOPATIC (YUG)
40'18"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Jozsef LIHI (HUN)
40'21"0
Men's 10 km medailleflag Dioscar LOVERA (ARG)
40'25"7
Men's 10 km medailleflag Luis Fernando RIOS (ARG)
40'36"5
Men's 10 km medailleflag Victor H. FIGUEROA (ARG)
41'04"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Byung Dae HWANG (KOR)
44'43"2
Men's 10 km medailleflag Ming-Yih UENG (TPE)
45'38"1
Men's 10 km medailleflag Hernan CARAZO (CRC)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Peter ANGERER (FRG)
1h11'52"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frank-Peter ROETSCH (GDR)
1h13'21"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Eirik KVALFOSS (NOR)
1h14'02"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Yvon MOUGEL (FRA)
1h14'53"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frank ULLRICH (GDR)
1h14'53"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rolf STORSVEEN (NOR)
1h15'23"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Fritz FISCHER (FRG)
1h15'49"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
1h16'19"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
1h16'21"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jan MATOUSCH (TCH )
1h16'39"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sven FAHLEN (SWE)
1h18'10"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tapio PIIPPONEN (FIN)
1h18'38"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir VELITCHKOV (BUL)
1h18'47"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag James Edward WOOD (GBR)
1h18'55"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zdenek HAK (TCH )
1h19'05"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Arto JAASKELAINEN (FIN)
1h19'23"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Serguey BOULIGUIN (URS)
1h19'28"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Keijo TIITOLA (FIN)
1h19'32"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag M. ZANON (ITA)
1h19'59"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ronnie ADOLFSSON (SWE)
1h20'12"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Francis MOUGEL (FRA)
1h20'20"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ernst REITER (FRG)
1h20'37"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian POIROT (FRA)
1h20'54"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Odd LIRHUS (NOR)
1h20'55"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jaromir SCHIMUNEK (TCH )
1h21'04"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lyle NELSON (USA)
1h21'05"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Spass ZLATEV (BUL)
1h21'10"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Adriano DARIOLI (ITA)
1h21'14"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Holger WICK (GDR)
1h21'19"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
1h21'23"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Beat MEIER (SUI)
1h21'24"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmitry VASSILIEV (URS)
1h22'09"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag G. EBERLE (USA)
1h22'15"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alfred EDER (AUT)
1h22'52"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Youry KACHKAROV (URS)
1h22'53"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rudolf HORN (AUT)
1h23'10"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Charles Gordon MACIVOR (GBR)
1h23'37"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Yoshinobu MURASE (JPN)
1h23'39"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Shoichi KINOSHITA (JPN)
1h23'49"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Yuri MITEV (BUL)
1h24'05"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andfiej LANISEK (YUG)
1h24'23"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Isao YAMASE (JPN)
1h25'09"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Imre LESTYAN (ROM)
1h25'26"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Antony MCLEOD (GBR)
1h25'34"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zsolt KOVACS (HUN)
1h26'18"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marjan VIDMAR (YUG)
1h26'32"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andrew PAUL (AUS)
1h26'38"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jure VELEPEC (YUG)
1h27'05"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mihai RADULESCU (ROM)
1h27'18"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir TODASCA (ROM)
1h28'00"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janos SPISAK (HUN)
1h28'06"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Xiaoping SUN (CHN)
1h28'07"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin Olaf Hagen HAGEN (USA)
1h30'19"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hongwang LIU (CHN)
1h31'47"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag V. FIGUERDOA (ARG)
1h34'02"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Manuel GARCIA VALINAS (ESP)
1h34'12"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Cecilio FERNANDEZľGRADO (ESP)
1h34'42"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Luis Fernando RIOS (ARG)
1h42'17"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ming-Yih UENG (TPE)
1h45'07"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag B. WHANG (KOR)
1h49'49"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hernan CARAZO (CRC)
2h24'54"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dioscar LOVERA (ARG)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Laszlo PALACSIK (HUN)
DNS
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1h38'51"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h39'03"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
1h39'05"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1h40'04"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h42'32"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h42'40"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h43'16"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h43'28"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h43'57"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h44'28"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h44'31"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h46'17"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Romania
1h47'44"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Hungary
1h48'40"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h51'43"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
1h53'04"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
1h54'13"8

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'25"56
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'26"04
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
3'26"16
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
3'26"42
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'26"76
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'28"23
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'29"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
3'29"18
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'30"02
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'30"36
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
3'30"41
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'30"59
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'30"65
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'30"74
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'30"75
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'31"99
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'32"20
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'32"36
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'32"61
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'32"96
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'33"13
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
3'34"02
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'34"06
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
3'34"13
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ta´wan
3'34"35
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ta´wan
3'34"44
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'36"13
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
DNF
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'20"22
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'20"78
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'21"39
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'22"90
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'23"33
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
3'23"51
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'23"76
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'23"77
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
3'24"15
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'24"21
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'24"63
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
3'25"20
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'25"26
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
3'25"31
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'25"34
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'25"50
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'25"50
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'25"51
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'26"47
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
3'26"48
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'26"93
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'27"07
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Ta´wan
3'27"58
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
3'28"31
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'28"75

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Men's  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Poland

Luge

Men's Double Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
1'23"620
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1'23"660
Men's Double Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1'23"887
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'23"902
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'24"133
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'24"353
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1'24"366
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
1'24"634
Men's Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'24"651
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'24"788
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'25"660
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Japan
1'26"027
Men's Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'26"331
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1'27"923
Men's Double Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1'34"173
Men's Single medailleflag Paul HILDGARTNER (ITA)
3'04"258
Men's Single medailleflag Serguei DANILINE (URS)
3'04"962
Men's Single medailleflag Valery DOUDINE (URS)
3'05"012
Men's Single medailleflag Michael WALTER (GDR)
3'05"031
Men's Single medailleflag Torsten GUERLITZER (GDR)
3'05"129
Men's Single medailleflag Ernst HASPINGER (ITA)
3'05"327
Men's Single medailleflag Youri KHARTCHENKO (URS)
3'05"548
Men's Single medailleflag Markus PROCK (AUT)
3'05"839
Men's Single medailleflag Norbert HUBER (ITA)
3'05"909
Men's Single medailleflag Gerhard SANDBLICHER (AUT)
3'06"453
Men's Single medailleflag Wolfgang SCHAEDLER (LIE)
3'06"997
Men's Single medailleflag Thoma RZEZNIZOK (FRG)
3'07"367
Men's Single medailleflag Norbert LOCH (GDR)
3'07"714
Men's Single medailleflag Francis Joseph "Frank" MASLEY (USA)
3'07"750
Men's Single medailleflag Georg FLUCKINGER (AUT)
3'07"989
Men's Single medailleflag Dusan DRAGOJEVIC (YUG)
3'09"615
Men's Single medailleflag David GILMAN (USA)
3'09"857
Men's Single medailleflag M. FOERSTER (TCH )
3'10"693
Men's Single medailleflag Fredrik Torgny WICKMAN (SWE)
3'10"930
Men's Single medailleflag Takashi TAKAGI (JPN)
3'11"135
Men's Single medailleflag Timothy NARDIELLO (USA)
3'11"320
Men's Single medailleflag A. STRAND (NOR)
3'11"643
Men's Single medailleflag S. PTATCHNIK (TCH )
3'11"645
Men's Single medailleflag Tsukasa HIRAKAWA (JPN)
3'11"764
Men's Single medailleflag Kuang Ming SUN (TPE)
3'15"290
Men's Single medailleflag Anthony Michael "Mike" HOWARD (GBR)
3'17"163
Men's Single medailleflag AndrÚ Charles USBORNE (GBR)
3'17"639
Men's Single medailleflag Suad KARAJICA (YUG)
3'18"288
Men's Single medailleflag Christopher "Chris" PRENTICE (GBR)
3'19"774
Men's Single medailleflag George TUCKER (PUR)
3'33"013
Men's Single medailleflag Johannes SCHETTEL (FRG)
DSQ
Men's Single medailleflag Ioan APOSTOL (ROM)
DSQ
Women's Single medailleflag Steffi MARTIN (GDR)
2'46"570
Women's Single medailleflag Bettina SCHMIDT (GDR)
2'46"873
Women's Single medailleflag Ute WEISS (GDR)
2'47"248
Women's Single medailleflag Ingrida AMANTOVA (URS)
2'48"480
Women's Single medailleflag Vera ZOZOULYA (URS)
2'48"641
Women's Single medailleflag Maria Luise RAINER (ITA)
2'49"138
Women's Single medailleflag Annefried GOELLNER (AUT)
2'49"373
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea HATLE (FRG)
2'49"491
Women's Single medailleflag Constanze ZEITZ (FRG)
2'49"836
Women's Single medailleflag Natalya LICITSA (URS)
2'50"0877
Women's Single medailleflag Veronika OBERHUBER (ITA)
2'50"229
Women's Single medailleflag Maria JASENTCHAKOVA (TCH )
2'51"250
Women's Single medailleflag Monika AUER (ITA)
2'51"276
Women's Single medailleflag Gabriela HAJA (ROM)
2'51"440
Women's Single medailleflag Bonny WARNER (USA)
2'51"910
Women's Single medailleflag Tekla Charlotta "Lotta" DAHLBERG (SWE)
2'52"353
Women's Single medailleflag Dajana KARAJICA (YUG)
2'52"660
Women's Single medailleflag Hitomi KOSHIMIZU (JPN)
2'54"376
Women's Single medailleflag Theresa RIEDL (USA)
2'55"265
Women's Single medailleflag Antoinette DAMIGELLA (USA)
2'56"981
Women's Single medailleflag Pi-Hui TENG (TPE)
2'57"478
Women's Single medailleflag Sue ROSSI (CAN)
2'58"663
Women's Single medailleflag Agnes Erika AANONSEN (NOR)
3'01"265
Women's Single medailleflag Carole KEYES (CAN)
3'03"423
Women's Single medailleflag Claire SHERRED (GBR)
DSQ
Women's Single medailleflag Yumiko KATO (JPN)
DSQ
Women's Single medailleflag Lai-Chun CHUANG (TPE)
DSQ

Skating artistic

Men's  medailleflag Scott HAMILTON (USA)
3,4 pts
Men's  medailleflag Brian ORSER (CAN)
5,6 pts
Men's  medailleflag Josef SABOVCIK (TCH )
7,4 pts
Men's  medailleflag Rudi CERNE (FRG)
8,2 pts
Men's  medailleflag Brian BOITANO (USA)
11,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Jean-Christophe SIMOND (FRA)
11,8 pts
Men's  medailleflag Alexandre FADEEV (URS)
13,2 pts
Men's  medailleflag Vladimir KOTIN (URS)
16,2 pts
Men's  medailleflag Norbert SCHRAMM (FRG)
16,2 pts
Men's  medailleflag Heiko FISCHER (FRG)
19,6 pts
Men's  medailleflag Gary BEACOM (CAN)
21,4 pts
Men's  medailleflag Grzegorz FILIPOWSKI (POL)
27,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Mark COCKERELL (USA)
27,6 pts
Men's  medailleflag Masaru OGAWA (JPN)
29,2 pts
Men's  medailleflag Laurent DEPOUILLY (FRA)
29,6 pts
Men's  medailleflag Falko KIRSTEN (GDR)
30,4 pts
Men's  medailleflag Lars AKESSON (SWE)
31,8 pts
Men's  medailleflag Zhaoxiao XU (CHN)
37,4 pts
Men's  medailleflag Cameron Bradley MEDHURST (AUS)
37,8 pts
Men's  medailleflag Jaimee EGGLETON (CAN)
38,6 pts
Men's  medailleflag Miljan BEGOVIC (YUG)
40,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Paul ROBINSON (GBR)
42,6 pts
Men's  medailleflag Jae-Hyung CHO (KOR)
46,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Katarina WITT (GDR)
3,2 pts
Women's  medailleflag Rosalyn SUMNERS (USA)
4,6 pts
Women's  medailleflag Kira IVANOVA (URS)
9,2 pts
Women's  medailleflag Tiffany CHIN (USA)
11,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Anna KONDRACHEVA (URS)
11,8 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elaine K ZAYAK (USA)
14,2 pts
Women's  medailleflag Manuela RUBEN (FRG)
15,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elena VODOREZOVA (URS)
15,4 pts
Women's  medailleflag Claudia LEISTNER (FRG)
17,4 pts
Women's  medailleflag Sanda DUBRAVCIC (YUG)
17,4 pts
Women's  medailleflag Sandra CARIBONI (SUI)
20,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Kay THOMSON (CAN)
20,8 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elisabeth MANLEY (CAN)
25,4 pts
Women's  medailleflag Myriam OBERWILER (SUI)
28,2 pts
Women's  medailleflag Karin TELSER (ITA)
28,6 pts
Women's  medailleflag Katrien PAUWELS (BEL)
32,8 pts
Women's  medailleflag Susan Ann JACKSON (GBR)
33,2 pts
Women's  medailleflag Agnes GOSSELIN (FRA)
35,4 pts
Women's  medailleflag Masako KATO (JPN)
38,8 pts
Women's  medailleflag Catharina LINDGREN (SWE)
39,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Vicki Maree HOLLAND (AUS)
41,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Zhenghua BAO (CHN)
44,2 pts
Women's  medailleflag Haisung KIM (KOR)
45,4 pts
Women's  medailleflag Marta Cierco VIQEIRA (ESP)
NM
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Hungary
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Japan
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Gaetan BOUCHER (CAN)
1'15"80
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sergei KHLEBNIKOV (URS)
1'16"63
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kai Arne ENGELSTAD (NOR)
1'16"75
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nick THOMETZ (USA)
1'16"85
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andre HOFFMANN (GDR)
1'17"33
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Viktor CHACHERIN (URS)
1'17"42
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hilbert VAN DER DUIM (HOL)
1'17"46
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andreas DIETEL (GDR)
1'17"46
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Akira KUROIWA (JPN)
1'17"49
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hein VERGEER (HOL)
1'17"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Erik HENRIKSEN (USA)
1'17"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jouko VESTERLUND (FIN)
1'18"12
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pavel PEGOV (URS)
1'18"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Frode ROENNING (NOR)
1'18"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Uwe STREB (FRG)
1'18"65
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
1'18"73
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kimihiro HAMAYA (JPN)
1'18"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN (FRA)
1'18"77
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jacques THIBAULT (CAN)
1'18"79
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan YKEMA (HOL)
1'18"81
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hans Sture MAGNUSSON (SWE)
1'18"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
1"19"05
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Urpo PIKKUPEURA (FIN)
1'19"13
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hans-Peter OBERHUBER (FRG)
1'19"13
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Uwe-Jens MEY (GDR)
1'19"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andreas LEMCKE (FRG)
1'19"39
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael RICHMOND (AUS)
1'19"53
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Young-Ha LEE (KOR)
1'19"55
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan-Ake Thomas CARLBERG (SWE)
1'19"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yoon Soo RA (KOR)
1'19"94
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yoshihiro KITAZAWA (JPN)
1'19"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Giorgio PAGANIN (ITA)
1'20"89
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Christian EMINGER (AUT)
1'20"98
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dezso Szilard JENEI (ROM)
1'21"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ri Bin IM (PRK)
1'21"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Song Hi KIM (PRK)
1'22"04
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jianqiang CHEN (CHN)
1'22"10
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Gwang Hyun KIM (PRK)
1'22"26
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Zhiwu GAI (CHN)
1'24"20
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Feifan WANG (CHN)
1'24"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nenad ZVANUT (YUG)
1"26"63
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Erroll FRASER (ISV)
1'30"59
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Behudin MERDOVIC (YUG)
1'33"33
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Claes Hňkan BENGTSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Gaetan BOUCHER (CAN)
1'58"36
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergei KHLEBNIKOV (URS)
1'58"83
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Oleg BOZHYEV (URS)
1'58"89
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN (FRA)
1'59"39
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andreas EHRIG (GDR)
1'59"41
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andreas DIETEL (GDR)
1'59"73
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hilbert VAN DER DUIM (HOL)
1'59"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Viktor CHACHERIN (URS)
1'59"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pertti NIITTYL─ (FIN)
2'00"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Frits SCHALIJ (HOL)
2'00"14
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andre HOFFMANN (GDR)
2'00"23
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kai Arne ENGELSTAD (NOR)
2'00"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hein VERGEER (HOL)
2'00"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Nick THOMETZ (USA)
2'00"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Werner JAEGER (AUT)
2'01"03
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hans Sture MAGNUSSON (SWE)
2'01"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Rolf FALK-LARSSEN (NOR)
2'01"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Claes Hňkan BENGTSSON (SWE)
2'02"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bj°rn NYLAND (NOR)
2'02"05
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
2'02"06
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Erik HERNRIKSEN (USA)
2'02"20
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Tibor KOPACZ (ROM)
2'02"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Young-Ha LEE (KOR)
2'02"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan Gunnar JUNELL (SWE)
2'02"55
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Wolfgang SCHARF (FRG)
2'02"64
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hansjorg BALTES (FRG)
2'02"68
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andreas LEMCKE (FRG)
2'03"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Christian EMINGER (AUT)
2'03"18
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kimihiro HAMAYA (JPN)
2'03"72
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yoon Soo RA (KOR)
2'03"90
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ri Bin IM (PRK)
2'03"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ki Tae BAE (KOR)
2'04"18
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mark MITCHELL (USA)
2'04"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Michael RICHMOND (AUS)
2'04"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Giorgio PAGANIN (ITA)
2'04"97
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Gwang Hyun KIM (PRK)
2'06"80
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES (AUS)
2'08"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Wei LI (CHN)
2'08"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bryan CARBIS (GBR)
2'13"25
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Behudin MERDOVIC (YUG)
2'19"25
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Igor MALKOV (URS)
14'39"90
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Tomas GUSTAFSON (SWE)
14'39"95
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Rene SCHOFISCH (GDR)
14'46"91
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD (NOR)
14'52"40
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
14'53"78
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Dmitry BOCHKAROV (URS)
14'55"65
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Michael WOODS (USA)
14'57"30
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Henry NILSEN (NOR)
14'57"81
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Yep Gerardus KRAMER (HOL)
14'59"89
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Hilbert VAN DER DUIM (HOL)
15'01"24
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Andreas EHRIG (GDR)
15'03"76
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Werner JAEGER (AUT)
15'07"59
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bj°rn NYLAND (NOR)
15'08"34
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Konstantine KOROTKOV (URS)
15'11"10
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jan Gunnar JUNELL (SWE)
15'12"90
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Claes Hňkan BENGTSSON (SWE)
15'14"33
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Robert VUNDERINK (HOL)
15'14"45
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Pertti NIITTYL─ (FIN)
15'15"18
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Heinz STEINBERGER (AUT)
15'18"19
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Maurizio MARCHETTO (ITA)
15'19"77
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Mark MITCHELL (USA)
15'21"24
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES (AUS)
15'21"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Toshiaki IMAMURA (JPN)
15'23"37
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Tibor KOPACZ (ROM)
15'23"95
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN (FRA)
15'26"10
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Masahito SHINOHARA (JPN)
15'31"70
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Young-Ha LEE (KOR)
15'34"48
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Wolfgang SCHARF (FRG)
15'40"74
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ri Bin IM (PRK)
15'45"19
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Shijian ZHAO (CHN)
15'46"37
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jean Noel FAGOT (FRA)
15'59"65
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Andreas DIETEL (GDR)
16'01"89
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Tomas GUSTAFSON (SWE)
7'12"28
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Igor MALKOV (URS)
7'12"30
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rene SCHOFISCH (GDR)
7'17"49
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andreas EHRIG (GDR)
7'17"63
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Oleg BOZHYEV (URS)
7'17"96
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Pertti NIITTYL─ (FIN)
7'17"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bj°rn NYLAND (NOR)
7'18"27
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Werner JAEGER (AUT)
7'18"61
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hilbert VAN DER DUIM (HOL)
7'19"39
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD (NOR)
7'20"24
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN (FRA)
7'24"59
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michael WOODS (USA)
7'24"81
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
7'25"07
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Robert VUNDERINK (HOL)
7'25"19
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rolf FALK-LARSSEN (NOR)
7'25"54
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Claes Hňkan BENGTSSON (SWE)
7'26"57
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Frits SCHALIJ (HOL)
7'28"17
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan Gunnar JUNELL (SWE)
7'29"98
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Tibor KOPACZ (ROM)
7'32"69
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Heinz STEINBERGER (AUT)
7'32"72
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Mark MITCHELL (USA)
7'34"32
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Maurizio MARCHETTO (ITA)
7'36"87
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ri Bin IM (PRK)
7'37"49
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Masahito SHINOHARA (JPN)
7'37"94
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES (AUS)
7'38"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Toshiaki IMAMURA (JPN)
7'38"16
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Young-Ha LEE (KOR)
7'39"17
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Wolfgang SCHARF (FRG)
7'40"90
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andreas LEMCKE (FRG)
7'41"69
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yoon Soo RA (KOR)
7'42"45
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jean Noel FAGOT (FRA)
7'44"60
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Serguei BEREZIN (URS)
7'45"94
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Gwang Hyun KIM (PRK)
7'46"12
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shijian ZHAO (CHN)
7'46"68
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Mark HUCK (USA)
7'46"91
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Benoit LAMARCHE (CAN)
7'47"25
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hansjorg BALTES (FRG)
7'50"33
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jean PICHETTE (CAN)
7'50"39
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ki Tae BAE (KOR)
7'50"82
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Wei LI (CHN)
7'55"70
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bryan CARBIS (GBR)
8'01"44
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Behudin MERDOVIC (YUG)
DSQ
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sergei FOKICHEV (URS)
38"19
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yoshihiro KITAZAWA (JPN)
38"30
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gaetan BOUCHER (CAN)
38"39
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
38"55
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nick THOMETZ (USA)
38"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vladimir KOZLOV (URS)
38"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag Frode RěNNING (NOR)
38"58
Men's 500 m medailleflag Uwe-Jens MEY (GDR)
38"65
Men's 500 m medailleflag Alexandre DANILIN (URS)
38"66
Men's 500 m medailleflag Akira KUROIWA (JPN)
38"70
Men's 500 m medailleflag Andre HOFFMANN (GDR)
38"87
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yasushi SUZUKI (JPN)
38"92
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hein VERGER (HOL)
38"94
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan YKEMA (HOL)
39"03
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jacques THIBAULT (CAN)
39"12
Men's 500 m medailleflag Geert KUIPER (HOL)
39"13
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jouko VESTERLUND (FIN)
39"15
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kai Arne ENGELSTAD (NOR)
39"28
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hans-Peter OBERHUBER (FRG)
39"39
Men's 500 m medailleflag Andreas DIETEL (GDR)
39"45
Men's 500 m medailleflag Erik HENRIKSEN (USA)
39"45
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael RICHMOND (AUS)
39"47
Men's 500 m medailleflag Rolf FALK-LARSSEN (NOR)
39"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN (FRA)
39"71
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dezso Szilard JENEI (ROM)
39"72
Men's 500 m medailleflag Uwe STREB (FRG)
39"78
Men's 500 m medailleflag Urpo PIKKUPEURA (FIN)
39"88
Men's 500 m medailleflag Young-Ha LEE (KOR)
39"90
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel TURCOTTE (CAN)
40"30
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jianqiang CHEN (CHN)
40"30
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yoon Soo RA (KOR)
40"35
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
40"52
Men's 500 m medailleflag Giorgio PAGANIN (ITA)
40"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan-Ake Thomas CARLBERG (SWE)
40"64
Men's 500 m medailleflag Niachun WANG (CHN)
40"75
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sven Tomas GUSTAFSON (SWE)
41"18
Men's 500 m medailleflag Song Hi KIM (PRK)
41"23
Men's 500 m medailleflag Zhiwu GAI (CHN)
41"67
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nenad ZVANUT (YUG)
42"55
Men's 500 m medailleflag Erroll FRASER (ISV)
43"47
Men's 500 m medailleflag Behudin MERDOVIC (YUG)
46"34
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hans Sture MAGNUSSON (SWE)
1'03"08
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karin ENKE (GDR)
1'21"61
OR
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrea SCHONE (GDR)
1'22"83
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalya PETRUSEVA (URS)
1'23"21
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Valentina LALENKOVA (URS)
1'23"68
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christa ROTHENBURGER (GDR)
1'23"98
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP (HOL)
1'25"36
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Erwina RYS-FERENS (POL)
1'25"81
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monika HOLZNER (FRG)
1'25"87
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Elisabeth CARLEN (SWE)
1'26"15
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Liliana MORAWIEC (POL)
1'26"53
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Silvia BRUNNER (SUI)
1'26"61
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
1'26"69
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lydia STEPHANS (USA)
1'26"73
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Zofia TOKARCZYK (POL)
1'26"95
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sigrid SMUDA (FRG)
1'27"05
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Bj°rg Eva JENSEN (NOR)
1'27"08
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kathryn Helen "Katie" CLASS (USA)
1'27"57
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalie GRENIER (CAN)
1'27"67
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Geum HYEN PAK (PRK)
1'27"86
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Edel Therese HOEISETH (NOR)
1'27"90
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Thea LIMBACH (HOL)
1'28"12
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shoko FUSANO (JPN)
1'28"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Alie BOORSMA (HOL)
1'28"40
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mary DOCTER (USA)
1'28"55
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sylvie DAIGLE (CAN)
1'28"96
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Guoqin SHEN (CHN)
1'29"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hiromi OZAWA (JPN)
1'29"20
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Min MIAO (CHN)
1'29"22
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tchum OK HAN (PRK)
1'29"30
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
1'29"36
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yeunjoo LEE (KOR)
1'29"80
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Guifeng CAO (CHN)
1'30"28
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marzia PERETTI (ITA)
1'30"33
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyungja LEE (KOR)
1'31"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Seung-Youn CHOI (KOR)
1'32"31
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Bibija KERLA (YUG)
1'51"06
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalya CHIVE (URS)
1'55"42
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Dubravka VUKUSIC (YUG)
2'03"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Karin ENKE (GDR)
2'03"42
WR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrea SCHONE (GDR)
2'05"29
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalya PETRUSEVA (URS)
2'05"78
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Gabi SCHONBRUNN (GDR)
2'07"69
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Erwina RYS-FERENS (POL)
2'08"08
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Valentina LALENKOVA (URS)
2'08"17
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalya KUROVA (URS)
2'08"41
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Bj°rg Eva JENSEN (NOR)
2'09"53
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Thea LIMBACH (HOL)
2'10"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sigrid SMUDA (FRG)
2'10"55
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP (HOL)
2'10"61
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elisabeth CARLEN (SWE)
2'10"80
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Adriana Johanna "Ria" VISSER (HOL)
2'11"06
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mary DOCTER (USA)
2'12"14
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
2'12"56
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Silvia BRUNNER (SUI)
2'12"62
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Janet GOLDMAN (USA)
2'12"94
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nancy SWIDER (USA)
2'13"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Geum HYEN PAK (PRK)
2'14"23
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tchum OK HAN (PRK)
2'14"25
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalie GRENIER (CAN)
2'14"72
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sylvie DAIGLE (CAN)
2'15"50
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Guifang WANG (CHN)
2'16"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Wang XIULI (CHN)
2'16"68
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chang Hae KIM (PRK)
2'17"37
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Seung-Youn CHOI (KOR)
2'17"80
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kyungja LEE (KOR)
2'17"96
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yeunjoo LEE (KOR)
2'18"34
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Meiyu KONG (CHN)
2'19"56
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Liliana MORAWIEC (POL)
2'39"37
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Dubravka VUKUSIC (YUG)
2'42"12
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Bibija KERLA (YUG)
2'46"32
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Andrea SCHONE (GDR)
4'24"79
OR
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Karin ENKE (GDR)
4'26"33
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Gabi SCHONBRUNN (GDR)
4'33"13
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Olga PLESHKOVA (URS)
4'34"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP (HOL)
4'34"80
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mary DOCTER (USA)
4'36"25
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Bj°rg Eva JENSEN (NOR)
4'36"28
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Valentina LALENKOVA (URS)
4'37"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Natalya PETROUSSEVA (URS)
4'39"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nancy SWIDER (USA)
4'40"10
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elisabeth CARLEN (SWE)
4'40"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Janet GOLDMAN (USA)
4'42"49
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Thea LIMBACH (HOL)
4'42"84
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Erwina RYS-FERENS (POL)
4'42"90
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Natalie GRENIER (CAN)
4'48"60
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Geum HYEN PAK (PRK)
4'49"26
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tchum OK HAN (PRK)
4'51"91
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Sigrid SMUDA (FRG)
4'43"52
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
4'53"38
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Chang Hae KIM (PRK)
4'58"41
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Guifang WANG (CHN)
4'59"32
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Wang XIULI (CHN)
5'00"15
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Meiyu KONG (CHN)
5'03"43
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kyungja LEE (KOR)
5'07"12
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Adriana Johanna "Ria" VISSER (HOL)
5'14"80
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Bibija KERLA (YUG)
5'37"67
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christa ROTHENBURGER (GDR)
41"02
OR
Women's 500 m medailleflag Karin ENKE (GDR)
41"28
Women's 500 m medailleflag Natalya CHIVE (URS)
41"50
Women's 500 m medailleflag Irina KULESHOVA (URS)
41"70
Women's 500 m medailleflag Skadi WALTER (GDR)
42"16
Women's 500 m medailleflag Natalya PETRUSEVA (URS)
42"19
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monika HOLZNER (FRG)
42"40
Women's 500 m medailleflag Bonnie BLAIR (USA)
42"53
Women's 500 m medailleflag Erwina RYS-FERENS (POL)
42"71
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kathryn Helen "Katie" CLASS (USA)
42"97
Women's 500 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
42"99
Women's 500 m medailleflag Silvia BRUNNER (SUI)
42"99
Women's 500 m medailleflag Constance Anne "Connie" PARASKEVIN (USA)
43"05
Women's 500 m medailleflag Zofia TOKARCZYK (POL)
43"13
Women's 500 m medailleflag Liliana MORAWIEC (POL)
43"43
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hiromi OZAWA (JPN)
43"46
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marzia PERETTI (ITA)
43"63
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elisabeth CARLEN (SWE)
43"65
Women's 500 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
43"70
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sylvie DAIGLE (CAN)
43"74
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sigrid SMUDA (FRG)
43"74
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shoko FUSANO (JPN)
43"75
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yeunjoo LEE (KOR)
43"75
Women's 500 m medailleflag Edel Therese HOEISETH (NOR)
43"96
Women's 500 m medailleflag Guifeng CAO (CHN)
44"11
Women's 500 m medailleflag Guoqin SHEN (CHN)
44"21
Women's 500 m medailleflag Thea LIMBACH (HOL)
44"31
Women's 500 m medailleflag Min MIAO (CHN)
44"49
Women's 500 m medailleflag Seung-Youn CHOI (KOR)
44"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag Adriana Johanna "Ria" VISSER (HOL)
45"05
Women's 500 m medailleflag Dubravka VUKUSIC (YUG)
51"99
Women's 500 m medailleflag Bibija KERLA (YUG)
58"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Alie BOORSMA (HOL)
1'02"05

Ski alpine

Men's Downhill medailleflag William Dean "Bill" JOHNSON (USA)
1'45"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter MULLER (SUI)
1'45"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Anton "Jimmy" STEINER (AUT)
1'45"95
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
1'46"05
Men's Downhill medailleflag Helmut HOEFLEHNER (AUT)
1'46"32
Men's Downhill medailleflag Urs RAEBER (SUI)
1'46"32
Men's Downhill medailleflag Sepp WILDGRUBER (FRG)
1'46"53
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stephen Gregory "Steve" PODBORSKI (CAN)
1'46"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Todd BROOKER (CAN)
1'46"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franz "Kaiser Franz " KLAMMER (AUT)
1'47"04
Men's Downhill medailleflag Erwin RESCH (AUT)
1'47"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klaus GATTERMANN (FRG)
1'47"12
Men's Downhill medailleflag GŘnther MARXER (LIE)
1'47"43
Men's Downhill medailleflag Conradin CATHOMEN (SUI)
1'47"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michael MAIR (ITA)
1'47"70
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alberto GHIDONI (URS)
1'47"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vladimir MAKEEV (URS)
1'47"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
1'48"00
Men's Downhill medailleflag Steven John LEE (AUS)
1'48"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
1'48"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Danilo SBARDELLOTTO (ITA)
1'48"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Herbert RENOTH (FRG)
1'48"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Valery TSIGANOV (URS)
1'48"46
Men's Downhill medailleflag Douglas Grey LEWIS (USA)
1'48"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michel VION (FRA)
1'48"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gary ATHANS (CAN)
1'48"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Janez PLETERSEK (YUG)
1'48"97
Men's Downhill medailleflag Shinya CHIBA (JPN)
1'49"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Philippe VERNERET (FRA)
1'49"30
Men's Downhill medailleflag Tomaz JEMC (YUG)
1'49"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bruce Lindsay GRANT (NZL)
1'49"94
Men's Downhill medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
1'50"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Connor O'BRIEN (GBR)
1'50"36
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alistair Samuel GUSS (AUS)
1'50"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Markus HUBRICH (NZL)
1'50"77
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hubert HILTI (LIE)
1'50"94
Men's Downhill medailleflag Frederick BURTON (GBR)
1'51"15
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hubertus Rudolph VON F▄RSTENBERG-VON HOHENLOHE-LANGENBURG (MEX)
1'51"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dieter LINNEBERG (CHI)
1'51"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pierre COUQUELET (BEL)
1'52"40
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andres FIGUEROA (CHI)
1'52"97
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hans KOSSMANN (CHI)
1'54"36
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alan Saunders SANCHES (BOL)
1'54"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Miguel PURCELL (CHI)
1'54"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jorge BIRKNER (ARG)
1'54"92
Men's Downhill medailleflag Henri Julien MOLLIN (BEL)
1'55"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag David LAJOUX (MON)
1'56"95
Men's Downhill medailleflag Albert LLOVERA (AND)
1'57"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nicolas B. VAN DITMAR (ARG)
1'58"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jordi TORRES (AND)
1'59"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lamine GU╚YE (SEN)
1'59"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Byungro PARK (KOR)
1'59"74
Men's Downhill medailleflag Enrique DE RIDDER (ARG)
1'59"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Americo D. ASTETE (ARG)
2'01"60
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ioannis STAMATIOU (GRE)
2'01"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas PANTELIDIS (KOR)
2'01"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jinhae KIM (KOR)
2'01"96
Men's Downhill medailleflag Wooyoun EU (KOR)
2'02"67
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lazaros ARHODOPOULOS (GRE)
2'03"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jamil EL REEDY (EGY)
3'13"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter DUERR (FRG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Phillip Ferdinand "Phil" MAHRE (USA)
1'39"41
Men's Slalom medailleflag Steven MAHRE (USA)
1'39"62
Men's Slalom medailleflag Didier BOUVET (FRA)
1'40"20
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jonas Lars NILSSON (SWE)
1'40"25
Men's Slalom medailleflag Oswald TOETSCH (ITA)
1'40"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Petar POPANGELOV (BUL)
1'40"68
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bojan KRIZAJ (YUG)
1'41"51
Men's Slalom medailleflag Lars-Goeran HALVARSSON (SWE)
1'41"70
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stig Ivar STRAND (SWE)
1'41"95
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas BUERGLER (SUI)
1'42"03
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tomaz CERKOVNIK (YUG)
1'42"97
Men's Slalom medailleflag Toshihiro KAIWA (JPN)
1'43"87
Men's Slalom medailleflag Joze KURALT (YUG)
1'44"85
Men's Slalom medailleflag Markus HUBRICH (NZL)
1'49"53
Men's Slalom medailleflag Borislav KIRIAKOV (BUL)
1'50"24
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nicholas WILSON (GBR)
1'52"08
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mattias HUBRICH (NZL)
1'54"36
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter KOZMA (HUN)
1'54"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andres FIGUEROA (CHI)
1'55"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dieter LINNEBERG (CHI)
1'55"78
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hans KOSSMANN (CHI)
1'56"27
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jorge BIRKNER (ARG)
1'56"55
Men's Slalom medailleflag Miguel PURCELL (CHI)
1'58"00
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nicolas B. VAN DITMAR (ARG)
2'00"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Lazaros ARHODOPOULOS (GRE)
2'03"96
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hubertus Rudolph VON F▄RSTENBERG-VON HOHENLOHE-LANGENBURG (MEX)
2'08"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Yakub Kadri BIRINCI (TUR)
2'13"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ioannis TRIADAFILIDIS (GRE)
2'13"89
Men's Slalom medailleflag Deqiang WU (CHN)
2'14"01
Men's Slalom medailleflag Guangquan LI (CHN)
2'16"59
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jinhae KIM (KOR)
2'17"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ali Fuat HASIL (TUR)
2'17"58
Men's Slalom medailleflag Changcheng LIU (CHN)
2'18"75
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erkan MERMUT (TUR)
2'19"02
Men's Slalom medailleflag Wooyoun EU (KOR)
2'21"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ching-Ming ONG (TPE)
2'22"63
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sabahattin HAMAMCIOGLU (TUR)
2'23"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ahmad DUACHIT (MAR)
2'23"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nabil KHALIL (LIB)
2'28"27
Men's Slalom medailleflag Francesco CARDELLI (SMR)
2'33"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Lambros LAMBROY (CYP)
2'34"62
Men's Slalom medailleflag Edward SAMEN (LIB)
2'39"09
Men's Slalom medailleflag Christian BOLLINI (SMR)
2'40"04
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ahmed AIT MOULAY (MAR)
2'43"25
Men's Slalom medailleflag Eduardo KOPPER (CRC)
2'43"33
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jamil EL REEDY (EGY)
2'56"93
Men's Slalom medailleflag Yiannos PIPIS (CYP)
3'01"52
Men's Slalom medailleflag Americo D. ASTETE (ARG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hans ENN (AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Henri Julien MOLLIN (BEL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Scott Alan SANCHEZľSAUNDERS (BOL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Luis FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gale SHAW (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Arni Thor ARNASON (ISL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alex GIORGI (ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Roberto GRIGIS (ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sotiros AXIOTIADES (LIB)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Brahim AIT SIBRAHIM (MAR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Florian BECK (FRG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV (URS)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Valentin GHITCHEV (BUL)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jorge PEREZ VILLANUEVA (ESP)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ioannis STAMATIOU (GRE)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Osamu KODAMA (JPN)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Zsolt BALAZS (ROM)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bengt Henrik FJAELLBERG (SWE)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Max JULEN (SUI)
2'41"18
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jure FRANKO (YUG)
2'41"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas WENZEL (LIE)
2'41"75
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Franz GRUBER (AUT)
2'42"08
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Boris STREL (YUG)
2'42"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hubert STROLZ (AUT)
2'42"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alex GIORGI (ITA)
2'43"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Phillip Ferdinand "Phil" MAHRE (USA)
2'43"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bojan KRIZAJ (YUG)
2'43"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Joel GASPOZ (SUI)
2'43"60
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas BUERGLER (SUI)
2'43"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Roberto ERLACHER (ITA)
2'44"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Egon HIRT (FRG)
2'44"11
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Didier BOUVET (FRA)
2'44"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Oswald TOETSCH (ITA)
2'44"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yves TAVERNIER (FRA)
2'45"37
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steven MAHRE (USA)
2'46"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Niklas HENNING (SWE)
2'46"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Odd SOERLI (NOR)
2'46"39
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jorge PEREZ VILLANUEVA (ESP)
2'47"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Petar POPANGELOV (BUL)
2'48"44
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gunnar Otto NEURIESSER (SWE)
2'48"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag GŘnther MARXER (LIE)
2'48"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jim READ (CAN)
2'49"18
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Naomine IWAYA (JPN)
2'49"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Toshihiro KAIWA (JPN)
2'49"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Osamu KODAMA (JPN)
2'50"21
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Valentin GHITCHEV (BUL)
2'52"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Markus HUBRICH (NZL)
2'52"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Shinya CHIBA (JPN)
2'53"18
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mitko KHADJIEV (BUL)
2'54"34
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
2'56"50
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag David MERCER (GBR)
2'56"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Scott Alan SANCHEZľSAUNDERS (BOL)
2'57"29
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Pierre COUQUIELET (BEL)
2'58"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Simon Lyle WIRUTENE (NZL)
2'59"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andres FIGUEROA (CHI)
2'59"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicholas WILSON (GBR)
2'59"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Frederick BURTON (GBR)
3'00"55
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arni Thor ARNASON (ISL)
3'01"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Zsolt BALAZS (ROM)
3'02"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dieter LINNEBERG (CHI)
3'03"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Enrique DE RIDDER (ARG)
3'19"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gudmundur JOHANNSSON (ISL)
3'04"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Miguel PURCELL (CHI)
3'05"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mihai BARA (ROM)
3'06"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jorge BIRKNER (ARG)
3'08"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fernando R. ENEVOLDSEN (ARG)
3'08"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hubertus Rudolph VON F▄RSTENBERG-VON HOHENLOHE-LANGENBURG (MEX)
3'10"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lazaros ARHODOPOULOS (GRE)
3'11"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ioannis TRIADAFILIDIS (GRE)
3'18"94
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas PANTELIDIS (KOR)
3'19"44
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yakub Kadri BIRINCI (TUR)
3'24"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Guangquan LI (CHN)
3'24"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ioannis STAMATIOU (GRE)
3'25"18
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Shangcheng LIU (CHN)
3'28"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lamine GU╚YE (SEN)
3'28"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tony SUKKAR (LIB)
3'29"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Deqiang WU (CHN)
3'30"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ali Fuat HASIL (TUR)
3'31"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sabahattin HAMAMCIOGLU (TUR)
3'33"58
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sotiros AXIOTIADES (LIB)
3'40"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erkan MERMUT (TUR)
3'41"93
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ahmad DUACHIT (MAR)
3'42"11
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Eduardo KOPPER (CRC)
3'46"58
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nabil KHALIL (LIB)
3'47"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arturo KINCH (CRC)
3'51"11
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ching-Ming ONG (TPE)
3'51"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP)
3'54"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lambros LAMBROY (CYP)
3'55"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Chi-Liang LIN (TPE)
3'56"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Edward SAMEN (LIB)
3'57"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ahmed AIT MOULAY (MAR)
3'57"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hamid OUJEBBAD (MAR)
4'06"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yiannos PIPIS (CYP)
4'07"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jose-Manuel BEJARANO (BOL)
4'33"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Brahim AIT SIBRAHIM (MAR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Francesco CARDELLI (SMR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV (URS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steven John LEE (AUS)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jinhae KIM (KOR)
DSQ
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michaela FIGINI (SUI)
1'13"36
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria WALLISER (SUI)
1'13"41
Women's Downhill medailleflag Olga CHARVATOVA (TCH )
1'13"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ariane EHRAT (SUI)
1'13"95
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jana SOLTYSOVA-GANTNEROVA (TCH )
1'14"14
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marina KIEHL (FRG)
1'14"30
Women's Downhill medailleflag Gerry SORENSEN (AUT)
1'14"30
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lea SOELKNER (AUT)
1'14"39
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elisabeth KIRCHLER (AUT)
1'14"55
Women's Downhill medailleflag Veronika WALLINGER (AUT)
1'14"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Laurie GRAHAM (CAN)
1'14"92
Women's Downhill medailleflag Brigitte OERTLI (SUI)
1'14"93
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
1'14"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Heidi WIESLER (FRG)
1'14"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Caroline ATTIA (FRA)
1'15"04
Women's Downhill medailleflag Holly Beth FLANDERS (USA)
1'15"11
Women's Downhill medailleflag Regine MOESENLECHNER (FRG)
1'15"16
Women's Downhill medailleflag Liisa SAVIJARVI (CAN)
1'15"32
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria MARICICH (USA)
1'15"55
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie-Luce WALDMEIER (FRA)
1'15"56
Women's Downhill medailleflag Debbie ARMSTRONG (USA)
1'15"57
Women's Downhill medailleflag Karen STEMMLE (CAN)
1'15"64
Women's Downhill medailleflag Irene EPPLE (FRG)
1'15"65
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ivana VALESOVA (TCH )
1'16"43
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jolanda KINDLE (LIE)
1'16"89
Women's Downhill medailleflag Christine Margaret GRANT (NZL)
1'17"52
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michele Brigitte DOMBARD (BEL)
1'18"92
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marilla GUS (AUS)
1'19"75
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kate RATTRAY (NZL)
1'20"18
Women's Downhill medailleflag Teresa BUSTAMANTE (ARG)
1'21"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elisabeth CHAUD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Clare BOOTH (GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Paoletta MAGONI (ITA)
1'36"47
Women's Slalom medailleflag Perrine PELEN (FRA)
1'37"38
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ursula KONZETT (LIE)
1'37"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag Roswitha STEINER (AUT)
1'37"84
Women's Slalom medailleflag Erika HESS (SUI)
1'37"91
Women's Slalom medailleflag Malgorzata TLALKA (FRA)
1'37"97
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria Rosa QUARIO (ITA)
1'37"99
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anni KRONBICHLER (AUT)
1'38"05
Women's Slalom medailleflag Daniela ZINI (ITA)
1'38"15
Women's Slalom medailleflag Olga CHARVATOVA (TCH )
1'38"66
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika HESS (SUI)
1'38"67
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria EPPLE (FRG)
1'38"77
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ewa GRABOWSKA (POL)
1'39"62
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nadejda ANDREEVA (URS)
1'40"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mateja SVET (YUG)
1'40"85
Women's Slalom medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
1'44"30
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jolanda KINDLE (LIE)
1'46"43
Women's Slalom medailleflag Magdalena BIRKNER (ARG)
1'54"75
Women's Slalom medailleflag Xuefei JIN (CHN)
2'06"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Guizhen WANG (CHN)
2'06"74
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lina ARISTODIMOU (CYP)
2'19"64
Women's Slalom medailleflag Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christelle GUIGNARD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra WENZEL (LIE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nusa TOME (YUG)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Andrea LESKOVSEK (YUG)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Debbie ARMSTRONG (USA)
2'20"98
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christin COOPER (USA)
2'21"38
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Perrine PELEN (FRA)
2'21"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tamara MCKINNEY (USA)
2'21"83
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marina KIEHL (FRG)
2'22"03
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP)
2'22"14
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Erika HESS (SUI)
2'22"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Olga CHARVATOVA (TCH )
2'22"57
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Liisa SAVIJARVI (CAN)
2'22"73
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anne-Flore REY (FRA)
2'22"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
2'23"27
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michela FIGII (SUI)
2'23"34
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria EPPLE (FRG)
2'23"65
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anni KRONBICHLER (AUT)
2'24"17
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Monika HESS (SUI)
2'24"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrea LESKOVSEK (YUG)
2'24"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Diana HAIGHT (CAN)
2'24"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Cynthia Lee "Cindy" NELSON (USA)
2'24"88
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra WENZEL (LIE)
2'24"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Veronika SAREC (YUG)
2'25"01
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Irene EPPLE (FRG)
2'25"52
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nusa TOME (YUG)
2'26"21
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mateja SVET (YUG)
2'26"22
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michaela GERG (FRG)
2'26"28
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Daniela ZINI (ITA)
2'26"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MARASOVA (TCH )
2'26"37
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Roswitha STEINER (AUT)
2'26"56
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivana VALESOVA (TCH )
2'26"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nadejda ANDREEVA (URS)
2'26"85
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dorota TLALKA (FRA)
2'26"90
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ewa GRABOWSKA (POL)
2'26"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Paoletta MAGONI SFORZA (ITA)
2'27"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Laurie GRAHAM (CAN)
2'27"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
2'29"03
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Liliana ICHIM (ROM)
2'32"08
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Teresa BUSTAMANTE (ARG)
2'34"19
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michele Brigitte DOMBARD (BEL)
2'34"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nanna LEIFSDOTTIR (ISL)
2'34"84
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Magdalena BIRKNER (ARG)
2'39"70
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Gabriela ANGAUT (ARG)
2'43"16
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Geraldina BOBIO (ARG)
2'47"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Xuefei JIN (CHN)
2'50"35
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lina ARISTODIMOU (CYP)
3'03"45
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marilla GUSS (AUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ondine MCGLASHAN (AUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Delia Nicoleta PARATE (ROM)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ann Eva MELANDER (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Elisabeth KIRCHLER (AUT)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jolanda KINDLE (LIE)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Guizhen WANG (CHN)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria WALLISER (SUI)
DSQ

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km medailleflag Gunde SVAN (SWE)
41'25"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Aki KARVONEN (FIN)
41'34"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
41'45"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Juha MIETO (FIN)
42'05"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Vladimir NIKITIN (URS)
42'31"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Nikolay ZIMIATOV (URS)
42'34"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Uwe BELLMANN (GDR)
42'35"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Tor HOLTE (NOR)
42'37"4
Men's 15 km medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
42'40"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Alexandre BATUK (URS)
42'42"2
Men's 15 km medailleflag Andreas GRUENENFELDER (SUI)
42'45"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
42'45"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Kari HARKOENEN (FIN)
42'49"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
42'54"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Sven-Erik Oskar DANIELSON (SWE)
42'55"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Alexandre ZAVIALOV (URS)
42'59"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Pal Gunnar MIKKELSPLASS (NOR)
42'59"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Dan SIMONEAU (USA)
43'03"4
Men's 15 km medailleflag Benny Tord KOHLBERG (SWE)
43'21"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Geir HOLTE (NOR)
43'23"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Pierre HARVEY (CAN)
43'36"4
Men's 15 km medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
43'39"4
Men's 15 km medailleflag Uwe WUENSCH (GDR)
43'49"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Giulio CAPITANIO (ITA)
43'50"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
43'51"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Frank SCHROEDER (GDR)
43'52"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Bill KOCH (USA)
43'53"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Konrad HALLENBARTER (SUI)
44'00"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Milosch BETCHVAR (TCH )
44'00"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Stefan DOTZLER (FRG)
44'02"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Dominique LOCATELLI (FRA)
44'07"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Markus FAEHNDRICH (SUI)
44'08"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Franz SCHOEBEL (FRG)
44'11"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
44'35"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ivo CERMAN (YUG)
45'04"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jozef LUSZCZEK (POL)
45'04"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Evald SCHNEIDER (FRG)
45'08"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Atanas SIMITCHIEV (BUL)
45'17"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Timothy CALDWELL (USA)
45'21"2
Men's 15 km medailleflag Dusan DJURICIC (YUG)
45'24"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Karsten BRANDT (GDR)
45'40"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Konstantin RITTER (LIE)
45'41"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Hideaki YAMADA (JPN)
45'42"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jean-Denis JAUSSAUD (FRA)
45'44"4
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jose GIRO ROCA (ESP)
45'50"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Pavel BENC (TCH )
46'03"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
46'04"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Saso GRAJF (YUG)
46'21"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Einar OLAFSSON (ISL)
46'21"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Satoshi SATO (JPN)
46'25"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Svetoslav ATANASSOV (BUL)
46'28"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Milouch IVANTCHEV (BUL)
46'30"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Andreas GUMPOLD (AUT)
46'34"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
46'36"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Gottlieb KONRADSSON (ISL)
46'37"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Yusei NAKAZAVA (JPN)
46'38"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag John SPOTSWOOD (GBR)
46'53"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Mark MOORE (GDR)
47'03"2
Men's 15 km medailleflag David HISLOP (AUS)
47'25"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Michael DIXON (GBR)
48'18"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Miguel Prat SAGALES (ESP)
48'30"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Kiho PARK (KOR)
48'55"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Martin WATKINS (GBR)
49'08"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Christopher ALLAN (AUS)
49'14"5
Men's 15 km medailleflag Luvsandash DORZH (MGL)
49'17"8
Men's 15 km medailleflag Shi SONG (CHN)
49'42"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Xiaoming LI (CHN)
50'03"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Guanghao LIN (CHN)
50'26"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Purevjal BATSUKH (MGL)
50'35"2
Men's 15 km medailleflag Dianfa ZHU (CHN)
50'42"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Nihatin KOCA (TUR)
51'58"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Bonam KIM (KOR)
52'04"4
Men's 15 km medailleflag Norberto BAUMANN (ARG)
52'08"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Julio MORESCHI (ARG)
52'19"1
Men's 15 km medailleflag Erhan DURSUN (TUR)
53'40"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ricardo HOLLER (ARG)
54'34"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Martin PEARSON (ARG)
54'50"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Dimitrios BILIOURIS (GRE)
56'07"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Lazaros TOSOUNDIS (GRE)
57'09"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Arturo KINCH (CRC)
58'42"9
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ming-Yih UENG (TPE)
1h00'10"6
Men's 15 km medailleflag Kun Shung CHANG (TPE)
1h02'57"7
Men's 15 km medailleflag Andrea SAMMARITANI (SMR)
1h03'05"3
Men's 15 km medailleflag Chi Thung WANG (TPE)
1h03'17"0
Men's 15 km medailleflag Dondog GANKKUYAG (MGL)
DSQ
Men's 15 km medailleflag Vangansuren RENTSENKHOROL (MGL)
DSQ
Men's 15 km medailleflag Sunghoon CHO (KOR)
DSQ
Men's 15 km medailleflag Joze KLEMENCIC (YUG)
DSQ
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ove Robert AUNLI (NOR)
DNS
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (FRG)
DNS
Men's 15 km medailleflag Muzaffer SELCUK (TUR)
DNS
Men's 30 km medailleflag Nikolai ZIMYATOV (URS)
1h28'56"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Aleksandr SMIRNOV (URS)
1h24'35"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Gunde SVAN (SWE)
1h25'11"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Vladimir SAKHNOV (URS)
1h30'30"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Aki KARVONEN (FIN)
1h30'59"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Lars Erik ERIKSEN (NOR)
1h31'24"8
Men's 30 km medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
1h31'37"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Juha MIETO (FIN)
1h31'48"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
1h31'58"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Uwe BELLMANN (GDR)
1h31'59"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Youry BOURLAKOV (URS)
1h32'19"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Pal Gunnar MIKKELSPLASS (NOR)
1h32'20"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jan Petter LINDVALL (NOR)
1h32'23"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Thomas WASSBERG (SWE)
1h32'25"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (FRG)
1h32'58"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
1h33'01"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Kari RISTANEN (FIN)
1h33'02"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Dominique LOCATELLI (FRA)
1h33'25"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Andreas GRUENENFELDER (SUI)
1h33'26"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
1h33'28"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Pierre HARVEY (CAN)
1h33'44"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Bill KOCH (USA)
1h33'44"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
1h33'52"0
Men's 30 km medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
1h33'54"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Uwe WUENSCH (GDR)
1h34'13"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag Giulio CAPITANIO (ITA)
1h34'22"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Milosch BETCHVAR (TCH )
1h34'37"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Konrad HALLENBARTER (SUI)
1h35'23"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Dan SIMONEAU (USA)
1h35'50"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Karsten BRANDT (GDR)
1h35'54"8
Men's 30 km medailleflag Franz GATTERMANN (AUT)
1h36'03"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag Oddvar BRAA (NOR)
1h36'23"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Peter ZIPFEL (FRG)
1h36'26"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Pavel BENC (TCH )
1h36'30"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Peter JURIC (AUT)
1h37'06"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag James Barrett "Jim" GALANES (USA)
1h37'21"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Stefan DOTZLER (FRG)
1h37'39"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag Joze KLEMENCIC (YUG)
1h37'40"1
Men's 30 km medailleflag Gottlieb KONRADSSON (ISL)
1h37'48"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Ivo CERMAN (YUG)
1h38'09"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jozef LUSZCZEK (POL)
1h38'11"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jean-Denis JAUSSAUD (FRA)
1h38'48"1
Men's 30 km medailleflag Frank SCHROEDER (GDR)
1h39'10"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Dusan DURICIC (YUG)
1h39'04"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Milouch IVANTCHEV (BUL)
1h39'16"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Daniel SANDOZ (SUI)
1h39'18"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Kevin BROCHMAN (USA)
1h39'24"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Svetoslav ATANASSOV (BUL)
1h39'25"8
Men's 30 km medailleflag Einar OLAFSSON (ISL)
1h39'32"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Mark MOORE (GDR)
1h40'22"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Janez "Jani" KRSINAR (YUG)
1h40'45"5
Men's 30 km medailleflag Andrew RAWLIN (GBR)
1h41'33"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag Christo BARZANOV (BUL)
1h41'39"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag John SPOTSWOOD (GBR)
1h42'23"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Luvsandash DORZH (MGL)
1h43'03"1
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jose GIRO ROCA (ESP)
1h43'18"8
Men's 30 km medailleflag David HISLOP (AUS)
1h43'46"2
Men's 30 km medailleflag Stephen DAGLISH (GBR)
1h44'04"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Christopher ALLAN (AUS)
1h45'07"7
Men's 30 km medailleflag Kiho PARK (KOR)
1h45'41"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag Vangansuren RENTSENKHOROL (MGL)
1h47'04"0
Men's 30 km medailleflag Shi SONG (CHN)
1h47'13"5
Men's 30 km medailleflag Dondog GANKKUYAG (MGL)
1h47'32"5
Men's 30 km medailleflag Xiaoming LI (CHN)
1h47'32"6
Men's 30 km medailleflag Purevjal BATSUKH (MGL)
1h48'18"8
Men's 30 km medailleflag Miguel Prat SAGALES (ESP)
1h48'46"3
Men's 30 km medailleflag Sunghoon CHO (KOR)
1"50'32"1
Men's 30 km medailleflag Ricardo HOLLER (ARG)
2h02'00"4
Men's 30 km medailleflag Alejandro BARATTA (ARG)
2h09'33"1
Men's 30 km medailleflag Andrea SAMMARITANI (SMR)
2h26'55"9
Men's 30 km medailleflag Arturo KINCH (CRC)
DSQ
Men's 30 km medailleflag Alfredo RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
DSQ
Men's 50 km medailleflag Thomas WASSBERG (SWE)
2h15'55"8
Men's 50 km medailleflag Gunde SVAN (SWE)
2h16'00"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Aki KARVONEN (FIN)
2h17'04"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
2h18'34"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jan Petter LINDVALL (NOR)
2h19'27"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Andreas GRUENENFELDER (SUI)
2h19'46"2
Men's 50 km medailleflag Alexandre ZAVIALOV (URS)
2h20'27"6
Men's 50 km medailleflag Vladimir SAKHNOV (URS)
2h20'53"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Konrad HALLENBARTER (SUI)
2h21'11"6
Men's 50 km medailleflag Juha MIETO (FIN)
2h21'53"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Lars Erik ERIKSEN (NOR)
2h22'09"5
Men's 50 km medailleflag Tor HOLTE (NOR)
2h22'12"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Nikolay ZIMIATOV (URS)
2h22'15"0
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
2h22'24"0
Men's 50 km medailleflag Kari RISTANEN (FIN)
2h23'10"6
Men's 50 km medailleflag Alexandre BATUK (URS)
2h23'17"0
Men's 50 km medailleflag Bill KOCH (USA)
2h24'02"3
Men's 50 km medailleflag Audun ENDESTAD (USA)
2h24'14"4
Men's 50 km medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
2h24'25"9
Men's 50 km medailleflag Pierre HARVEY (CAN)
2h25'04"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
2h25'07"5
Men's 50 km medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
2h25'14"9
Men's 50 km medailleflag Milosch BETCHVAR (TCH )
2h25'23"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
2h25'26"3
Men's 50 km medailleflag Markus FAEHNDRICH (SUI)
2h25'26"4
Men's 50 km medailleflag Dan SIMONEAU (USA)
2h25'43"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jozef LUSZCZEK (POL)
2h25'46"9
Men's 50 km medailleflag Dominique LOCATELLI (FRA)
2h26'21"3
Men's 50 km medailleflag Franz GATTERMANN (AUT)
2h26'40"8
Men's 50 km medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
2h27'08"3
Men's 50 km medailleflag James Barrett "Jim" GALANES (USA)
2h28'00"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Dusan DURICIC (YUG)
2h28'23"4
Men's 50 km medailleflag Peter JURIC (AUT)
2h28'38"8
Men's 50 km medailleflag Giulio CAPITANIO (ITA)
2h28'51"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Evald SCHNEIDER (FRG)
2h29'29"5
Men's 50 km medailleflag Janez "Jani" KRSINAR (YUG)
2h30'16"2
Men's 50 km medailleflag Franz SCHOEBEL (FRG)
2h30'30"2
Men's 50 km medailleflag Peter ZIPFEL (FRG)
2h30'57"7
Men's 50 km medailleflag Nils Anders LARSSON (MGL)
2h31'43"6
Men's 50 km medailleflag Milouch IVANTCHEV (BUL)
2h32'15"9
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jose GIRO ROCA (ESP)
2h33'31"5
Men's 50 km medailleflag Joze KLEMENCIC (YUG)
2h35'22"4
Men's 50 km medailleflag Uwe WUENSCH (GDR)
2h35'48"9
Men's 50 km medailleflag Mark MOORE (GDR)
2h36'32"8
Men's 50 km medailleflag John SPOTSWOOD (GBR)
2h38'03"2
Men's 50 km medailleflag Miguel Prat SAGALES (ESP)
2h38'07"0
Men's 50 km medailleflag Satoshi SATO (JPN)
2h39'43"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag David HISLOP (AUS)
2h39'53"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Christopher ALLAN (AUS)
2h44'19"1
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ricardo HOLLER (ARG)
3h05'41"2
Men's 50 km medailleflag Atanas SIMITCHIEV (BUL)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ove Robert AUNLI (NOR)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Uwe BELLMANN (GDR)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jean-Denis JAUSSAUD (FRA)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (FRG)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h55'06"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1h55'16"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h56'31"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h57'27"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h58'06"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Federal Republic of Germany
1h59'30"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h59'30"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h59'52"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
2h02'13"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
2h03'17"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
2h04'39"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
2h04'42"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
2h06'42"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
2h10'09"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Mongolia
2h16'01"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
2h16'52"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Argentina
2h27'07"1
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marja-Liisa H─M─LAINEN (FIN)
31'44"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA (URS)
32'02"9
Women's 10 km medailleflag Brit PETTERSEN (NOR)
32'12"7
Women's 10 km medailleflag Berit AUNLI (NOR)
32'17"7
Women's 10 km medailleflag Anne JAHREN (NOR)
32'26"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Lillemor Marie RISBY (SWE)
32'34"6
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marit MYRMAEL (NOR)
32'35"3
Women's 10 km medailleflag Youlia STEPANOVA (URS)
32'45"7
Women's 10 km medailleflag Nadejda BOURLAKOVA (URS)
32'55"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Kvetoslava JERIOVA (TCH )
32'58"7
Women's 10 km medailleflag Evi KRATZER (SUI)
33'04"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Lubov LIADOVA (URS)
33'05"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Blanka PAULU (TCH )
33'07"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Gabriela SVOBODOVA (TCH )
33'29"1
Women's 10 km medailleflag Ute NOACK (GDR)
33'37"5
Women's 10 km medailleflag Guidina DAL SASSO (ITA)
33'48"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Petra ROHRMANN (GDR)
34'00"3
Women's 10 km medailleflag Karin Ingrid LAMBERG (SWE)
34'01"3
Women's 10 km medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA (FIN)
34'13"4
Women's 10 km medailleflag Christina BR▄GGER (SUI)
34'17"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Ann Janeth ROSENDAHL (SWE)
34'28"0
Women's 10 km medailleflag Shirley FIRTH (CAN)
34'31"3
Women's 10 km medailleflag Karin THOMAS (SUI)
34'31"6
Women's 10 km medailleflag Carola ANDING (GDR)
34'33"3
Women's 10 km medailleflag Eija HYYTIAINEN (FIN)
34'33"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Judy RABINOWITZ (USA)
34'35"1
Women's 10 km medailleflag Hana PASIAROVA (TCH )
34'35"9
Women's 10 km medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
34'41"6
Women's 10 km medailleflag Sharon FIRTH (CAN)
34'47"0
Women's 10 km medailleflag Jana MLAKAR (YUG)
34'52"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Stina Ulrika KARLSSON (SWE)
34'52"4
Women's 10 km medailleflag Susan LONG (USA)
35'58"9
Women's 10 km medailleflag Karin JAEGER (FRG)
35'05"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Paola POZZONI (ITA)
35'30"8
Women's 10 km medailleflag Klara ANGERER (ITA)
35'31"1
Women's 10 km medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT (CAN)
35'35"0
Women's 10 km medailleflag Erja KUIVALAINEN (FIN)
35'35"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Monika GERMANN (SUI)
35'36"0
Women's 10 km medailleflag Patricia ROSS (USA)
35'41"3
Women's 10 km medailleflag Lynn SPENCER-GALANES (USA)
35'47"4
Women's 10 km medailleflag Andreja SMREKAR (YUG)
36'10"4
Women's 10 km medailleflag Livia Elena REIT (ROM)
36'20"9
Women's 10 km medailleflag Metka MUNIH (YUG)
37'18"4
Women's 10 km medailleflag Tatjana SMOLNIKAR (YUG)
37'58"1
Women's 10 km medailleflag Ros COATES (GBR)
38'12"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Nicola LAVERY (GBR)
39'05"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Doris TRUEMAN (GBR)
39'28"4
Women's 10 km medailleflag Lauren JEFFREY (GBR)
40'11"2
Women's 10 km medailleflag Yufeng CHEN (CHN)
41'27"7
Women's 10 km medailleflag Aixia DOU (CHN)
41'35"7
Women's 10 km medailleflag Changyun ZHANG (CHN)
42'26"6
Women's 10 km medailleflag Shiji SONG (CHN)
42'28"1
Women's 20 km medailleflag Marja-Liisa HAEMAELAINEN (FIN)
1h01'45"0
Women's 20 km medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA (URS)
1h02'26"7
Women's 20 km medailleflag Anne JAHREN (NOR)
1h03'13"6
Women's 20 km medailleflag Blanka PAULU (TCH )
1h03'16"9
Women's 20 km medailleflag Lillemor Marie RISBY (SWE)
1h03'31"8
Women's 20 km medailleflag Brit PETTERSEN (NOR)
1h03'49"0
Women's 20 km medailleflag Lubov LIADOVA (URS)
1h03'53"3
Women's 20 km medailleflag Evi KRATZER (SUI)
1h03'56"4
Women's 20 km medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA (FIN)
1h04'37"6
Women's 20 km medailleflag Guidina DAL SASSO (ITA)
1h04'44"1
Women's 20 km medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR)
1h04'51"2
Women's 20 km medailleflag Kvetoslava JERIOVA (TCH )
1h04'56"2
Women's 20 km medailleflag Tamara MARKACHANSKAYA (URS)
1h05'01"7
Women's 20 km medailleflag Marit MYRMAEL (NOR)
1h05'01"9
Women's 20 km medailleflag Youlia STEPANOVA (URS)
1h05'33"4
Women's 20 km medailleflag Hana PASIAROVA (TCH )
1h05'35"7
Women's 20 km medailleflag Eija HYYTIAINEN (FIN)
1h05'38"8
Women's 20 km medailleflag Ute NOACK (GDR)
1h05'43"5
Women's 20 km medailleflag Karin JAEGER (FRG)
1h06'20"2
Women's 20 km medailleflag Petra ROHRMANN (GDR)
1h06'30"0
Women's 20 km medailleflag Sharon FIRTH (CAN)
1h06'31"0
Women's 20 km medailleflag Karin THOMAS (SUI)
1h06'36"1
Women's 20 km medailleflag Ann Janeth ROSENDAHL (SWE)
1h06'47"8
Women's 20 km medailleflag Viera KLIMKOVA (TCH )
1h06'59"9
Women's 20 km medailleflag Shirley FIRTH (CAN)
1h07'02"5
Women's 20 km medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
1h07'10"5
Women's 20 km medailleflag Judy RABINOWITZ (USA)
1h07'11"4
Women's 20 km medailleflag Susan LONG (USA)
1h07'25"9
Women's 20 km medailleflag Erja KUIVALAINEN (FIN)
1h07'26"4
Women's 20 km medailleflag Carola ANDING (GDR)
1h07'27"8
Women's 20 km medailleflag Doris Kristina HUGOSSON (SWE)
1h07'40"5
Women's 20 km medailleflag Stina Ulrika KARLSSON (SWE)
1h07'43"4
Women's 20 km medailleflag Lynn SPENCER-GALANES (USA)
1h08'25"0
Women's 20 km medailleflag Monika GERMANN (SUI)
1h08'25"5
Women's 20 km medailleflag Germana SPEROTTO (ITA)
1h10'24"1
Women's 20 km medailleflag Ros COATES (GBR)
1h11'24"1
Women's 20 km medailleflag Kelly MILLIGAN (USA)
1h11'50"4
Women's 20 km medailleflag Metka MUNIH (YUG)
1h13'35"8
Women's 20 km medailleflag Nicola LAVERY (GBR)
1h16'24"0
Women's 20 km medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT (CAN)
DNF
Women's 20 km medailleflag Doris TRUEMAN (GBR)
DNS
Women's 20 km medailleflag Livia Elena REIT (ROM)
DNS
Women's 20 km medailleflag Christina BR▄GGER (SUI)
DNS
Women's 5 km medailleflag Marja-Liisa H─M─LAINEN (FIN)
17'04"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Berit AUNLI (NOR)
17'14"1
Women's 5 km medailleflag Kvetoslava JERIOVA (TCH )
17'18"3
Women's 5 km medailleflag Lillemor Marie RISBY (SWE)
17'26"3
Women's 5 km medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR)
17'28"2
Women's 5 km medailleflag Brit PETTERSEN (NOR)
17'33"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Anne JAHREN (NOR)
17'38"3
Women's 5 km medailleflag Ute NOACK (GDR)
17'46"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Evi KRATZER (SUI)
17'47"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA (FIN)
17'48"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA (URS)
17'52"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Youlia STEPANOVA (URS)
17'53"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Blanka PAULU (TCH )
17'56"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Nadejda BOURLAKOVA (URS)
17'58"7
Women's 5 km medailleflag Gabriela SVOBODOVA (TCH )
17'59"8
Women's 5 km medailleflag Karin Ingrid LAMBERG (SWE)
18'02"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Lilia VASSILTCHENKO (URS)
18'07"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Petra ROHRMANN (GDR)
18'09"4
Women's 5 km medailleflag Eija HYYTIAINEN (FIN)
18'11"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Dagmar SCHVUBOVA (TCH )
18'15"3
Women's 5 km medailleflag Carola ANDING (GDR)
18'17"7
Women's 5 km medailleflag Marjo MATIKAINEN (FIN)
18'21"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Ann Janeth ROSENDAHL (SWE)
18'22"8
Women's 5 km medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
18'24"9
Women's 5 km medailleflag Guidina DAL SASSO (ITA)
18'24"9
Women's 5 km medailleflag Karin THOMAS (SUI)
18'30"4
Women's 5 km medailleflag Lynn SPENCER-GALANES (USA)
18'38"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Shirley FIRTH (CAN)
18'32"3
Women's 5 km medailleflag Sharon FIRTH (CAN)
18'37"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Judy RABINOWITZ (USA)
18'41"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Klara ANGERER (ITA)
18'47"9
Women's 5 km medailleflag Livia Elena REIT (ROM)
18'51"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Paola POZZONI (ITA)
18'51"9
Women's 5 km medailleflag Jana MLAKAR (YUG)
18'54"1
Women's 5 km medailleflag Christina BR▄GGER (SUI)
18'56"2
Women's 5 km medailleflag Petra VOGE (GDR)
19'16"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Eva-Lena Lisbet KARLSSON (SWE)
19'21"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Susan LONG (USA)
19'28"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT (CAN)
19'30"1
Women's 5 km medailleflag Patricia ROSS (USA)
19'30"9
Women's 5 km medailleflag Andreja SMREKAR (YUG)
19'41"7
Women's 5 km medailleflag Monika GERMANN (SUI)
19'42"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Metka MUNIH (YUG)
20'12"0
Women's 5 km medailleflag Ros COATES (GBR)
20'16"7
Women's 5 km medailleflag Tatjana SMOLNIKAR (YUG)
20'21"8
Women's 5 km medailleflag Doris TRUEMAN (GBR)
21'05"6
Women's 5 km medailleflag Nicola LAVERY (GBR)
21'08"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Aixia DOU (CHN)
21'33"8
Women's 5 km medailleflag Yuqin TANG (CHN)
21'41"5
Women's 5 km medailleflag Caroline Susan BRITTAN (GBR)
21'44"3
Women's 5 km medailleflag Yufeng CHEN (CHN)
21'50"2
Women's 5 km medailleflag Shiji SONG (CHN)
22'24"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h06'49"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h07'34"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h07'36"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1h07'55"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h09'30"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h09'40"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h10'48"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1h11'10"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h11'12"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
1h13'45"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h18'36"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
1h21'19"6

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Matti NYKANEN (FIN)
231,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (FRG)
213,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Pavel PLOC (TCH )
202,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jeffrey HASTINGS (USA)
201,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jari PUIKKONEN (FIN)
196,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Armin KOGLER (AUT)
195,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Andreas BAUER (FRG)
194,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Vladimir PODZIMEK (TCH )
194,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Stefan STANNARIUS (GDR)
188,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Horst BULAU (CAN)
188,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Tomaz DOLAR (YUG)
185,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Ladislav DLUHOSCH (TCH )
185,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Primoz ULAGA (YUG)
185,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Pentti KOKKONEN (FIN)
182,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Vasja BAJC (YUG)
181,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Markku PUSENIUS (FIN)
180,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Piotr FIJAS (POL)
180,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Ole EIDHAMMER (NOR)
179,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hirokazu YAGI (JPN)
179,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Satoru MATSUHASHI (JPN)
177,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Mathias BUSE (GDR)
176,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hansjoerg SUMI (SUI)
176,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
174,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hans WALLNER (AUT)
173,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Ronald RICHARDS (CAN)
172,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Klaus OSTWALD (GDR)
171,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Vegard OPAAS (NOR)
171,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Andreas FELDER (AUT)
170,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Reed ZUEHLKE (USA)
168,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Guennady PROKOPENKO (URS)
167,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Ole Gunnar FIDJESTOEL (NOR)
164,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Gerard COLIN (FIN)
163,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Lido TOMASI (ITA)
161,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Massimo RIGONI (ITA)
159,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Peter ROHWEIN (FRG)
158,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Steve COLLINS (CAN)
156,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Michael HOLLAND (USA)
154,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Georg WALDVOGEL (FRG)
154,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Youry GOLOVCHIKOV (URS)
152,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Fabrice PIAZZINI (SUI)
151,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Manfred STEINER (AUT)
149,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Vladimir BREITCHEV (BUL)
139,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Masaru NAGAOKA (JPN)
138,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Sandro SAMBUGARO (ITA)
138,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Miran TEPES (YUG)
130,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Janusz MALIK (POL)
127,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag David BROWN (CAN)
121,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jose RIVERA MARINELLO (ESP)
113,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Anghel STOYANOV (BUL)
108,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Bernat SOLA PUJOL (ESP)
99,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hiroo SHIMA (JPN)
95,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Rolf Aage BERG (NOR)
87,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Dennis MCGRANE (USA)
79,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (FRG)
215,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Matti NYKANEN (FIN)
214,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jari PUIKKONEN (FIN)
212,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Stefan STANNARIUS (GDR)
211,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Rolf Aage BERG (NOR)
208,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Andreas FELDER (AUT)
205,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Piotr FIJAS (POL)
204,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Vegard OPAAS (NOR)
203,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jeffrey HASTINGS (USA)
203,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
202,7 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Andreas BAUER (FRG)
202,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Pentti KOKKENEN (FIN)
201,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Klaus OSTWALD (GDR)
201,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Pavel PLOC (TCH )
198,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Gerard COLIN (FIN)
192,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Massimo RIGONI (ITA)
190,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Vasja BAJC (YUG)
189,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Steinar BRAATEN (NOR)
189,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Vladimir BREITCHEV (BUL)
189,4 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Markku PUSENIUS (FIN)
188,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Lido TOMASI (ITA)
188,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Masaru NAGAOKA (JPN)
187,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Georg WALDVOGEL (FRG)
187,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hans WALLNER (AUT)
186,7 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Steve COLLINS (CAN)
184,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Guennady PROKOPENKO (URS)
184,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Miran TEPES (YUG)
183,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Landis ARNOLD (USA)
182,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Ronald RICHARDS (CAN)
180,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Janusz MALIK (POL)
180,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Valery SAVIN (URS)
179,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hansjoerg SUMI (SUI)
178,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Dennis MCGRANE (USA)
178,4 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Satoru MATSUHASHI (JPN)
177,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Holger FREITAG (GDR)
173,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Ernst VETTORI (AUT)
173,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Valentin BOJITCHKOV (BUL)
170,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Horst BULAU (CAN)
169,4 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Vladimir PODZIMEK (TCH )
167,4 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Bojan GLOBOCNIK (YUG)
166,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Michael HOLLAND (USA)
164,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Martin SCHVAGERKO (TCH )
161,7 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Sandro SAMBUGARO (ITA)
161,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Peter ROHWEIN (FRG)
161,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hiroo SHIMA (JPN)
161,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Per BERGERUD (NOR)
160,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Thomas KLAUSER (FRG)
159,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Christian HAUSWIRTH (SUI)
159,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Anghel STOYANOV (BUL)
157,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Youry GOLOVCHIKOV (URS)
154,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag David BROWN (CAN)
153,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Armin KOGLER (AUT)
153,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Fabrice PIAZZINI (SUI)
152,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jose RIVERA MARINELLO (ESP)
141,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hirokazu YAGI (JPN)
133,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Bernat SOLA PUJOL (ESP)
132,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Primoz ULAGA (YUG)
130,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Angel JANIQUET TAMBURI (ESP)
121,7 pts

ski nordic combined

Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tom SANDBERG (NOR)
422,595 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jouko KARJALAINEN (FIN)
416,900 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jukka YLIPULLI (FIN)
410,825 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Rauno MIETTINEN (FIN)
402,970 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Thomas MUELLER (FRG)
401,995 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Alexandre PROSVIRNIN (URS)
400,185 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Uwe DOTZAUER (GDR)
397,780 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hermann WEINBUCH (FRG)
397,390 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Klaus SULZENBACHER (AUT)
394,570 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Geir ANDERSEN (NOR)
393,155 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hallstein BOEGSETH (NOR)
391,100 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Serguey TCHERVYAKOV (URS)
388,345 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Kerry-Joel LYNCH (USA)
388,165 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Alexandre MAYOROV (URS)
387,330 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Gunter SCHMIEDER (GDR)
385,755 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Andreas LANGER (GDR)
384,980 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Pat AHERN (USA)
384,620 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Dirk KRAMER (FRG)
380,245 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Espen ANDERSEN (NOR)
378,515 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Takahiro TANAKA (JPN)
378,175 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Toshiaki MARUYAMA (JPN)
373,465 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jan KLIMKO (TCH )
366,235 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ildar GARIFULLIN (URS)
355,825 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hubert SCHWARZ (FRG)
355,100 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Vladimir FRAK (TCH )
349,000 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Walter HURSCHLER (SUI)
348,740 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Robert KASTRUN (YUG)
334,090 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Michael RANDALL (USA)
320,950 pts