poster
embleme The XXVth SUMMER GAMES torch
Mascot
canoeing Canoeing flat water
August 3 09h00 Men's K1 - 500 m heat 1
Men's K1 - 500 m heat 2
Men's K1 - 500 m heat 3
Men's K1 - 500 m heat 4
09h40 Men's C1 - 500 m heat 1
Men's C1 - 500 m heat 2
Men's C1 - 500 m heat 3
10h10 Women's K1 - 500 m heat 1
Women's K1 - 500 m heat 2
Women's K1 - 500 m heat 3
10h40 Men's K2 - 500 m heat 1
Men's K2 - 500 m heat 2
Men's K2 - 500 m heat 3
Men's K2 - 500 m heat 4
11h20 Men's C2 - 500 m heat 1
Men's C2 - 500 m heat 2
11h50 Women's K2 - 500 m heat 1
Women's K2 - 500 m heat 2
Women's K2 - 500 m heat 3
17h00 Men's K1 - 500 m repechage 1
Men's K1 - 500 m repechage 2
Men's K1 - 500 m repechage 3
17h30 Men's C1 - 500 m repechage 1
Men's C1 - 500 m repechage 2
18h10 Men's K2 - 500 m repechage 1
Men's K2 - 500 m repechage 2
Men's K2 - 500 m repechage 3
August 4 09h00 Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 1
Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 2
Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 3
Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 4
09h40 Men's C1 - 1,000 m heat 1
Men's C1 - 1,000 m heat 2
Men's C1 - 1,000 m heat 3
10h10 Women's K4 - 500 m heat 1
Women's K4 - 500 m heat 2
10h40 Men's K2 - 1,000 m heat 1
Men's K2 - 1,000 m heat 2
Men's K2 - 1,000 m heat 3
Men's K2 - 1,000 m heat 4
11h20 Men's C2 - 1,000 m heat 1
Men's C2 - 1,000 m heat 2
11h50 Men's K4 - 1,000 m heat 1
Men's K4 - 1,000 m heat 2
Men's K4 - 1,000 m heat 3
17h00 Men's K1 - 1,000 m repechage 1
Men's K1 - 1,000 m repechage 2
Men's K1 - 1,000 m repechage 3
17h30 Men's C1 - 1,000 m repechage 1
Men's C1 - 1,000 m repechage 2
18h10 Men's K2 - 1,000 m repechage 1
Men's K2 - 1,000 m repechage 2
19h00 Men's K4 - 1,000 m repechage 1
Men's K4 - 1,000 m repechage 2
Men's K4 - 1,000 m repechage 3
August 5 09h00 Men's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Men's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 2
09h30 Men's C1 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Men's C1 - 500 m Semifinal 2
10h00 Women's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Women's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 2
10h30 Men's K2 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Men's K2 - 500 m Semifinal 2
11h00 Men's C2 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Men's C2 - 500 m Semifinal 2
11h30 Women's K2 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Women's K2 - 500 m Semifinal 2
August 6 09h00 Men's K1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1
Men's K1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2
09h30 Men's C1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1
Men's C1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2
10h00 Women's K4 - 500 m Semifinal 1
Women's K4 - 500 m Semifinal 2
10h30 Men's K2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2
11h00 Men's C2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2
11h30 Men's K4 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2
August 7 09h00 Men's K1 - 500 m Final
09h30 Men's C1 - 500 m Final
10h00 Women's K1 - 500 m Final
10h30 Men's K2 - 500 m Final
11h00 Men's C2 - 500 m Final
11h30 Women's K2 - 500 m Final
August 8 09h00 Men's K1 - 1,000 m Final
09h30 Men's C1 - 1,000 m Final
10h00 Women's K4 - 500 m Final
10h30 Men's K2 - 1,000 m Final
11h00 Men's C2 - 1,000 m Final
11h30 Men's K4 - 1,000 m Final