poster
embleme THE XVIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES torche
mascot
ice hockey Ice hockey
February 12 12h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Finland - Czech Republic
18h30 Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - Norway
21h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Austria - Germany
February 13 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Sweden - Slovakia
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group B: Italy - Canada
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: France - United States of America
February 14 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Germany - Norway
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group A: Czech Republic - Austria
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - Finland
February 15 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Sweden - Italy
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group B: United States of America - Slovakia
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Canada - France
February 16 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Austria - Russian Federation
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group A: Czech Republic - Germany
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Norway - Finland
February 17 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Slovakia - Italy
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group B: France - Sweden
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Canada - United States of America
February 18 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Germany - Russian Federation
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group A: Finland - Austria
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Czech Republic - Norway
February 19 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Canada - Slovakia
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group B: Italy - France
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: United States of America - Sweden
February 20 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - Czech Republic
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group A: Germany - Finland
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group A: Norway - Austria
February 21 15h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: Sweden - Canada
17h30 Men's preliminary round, group B: Slovakia - France
20h00 Men's preliminary round, group B: United States of America - Italy
February 22 16h30 Men's classification 9th - 12th: Italy - Norway
21h00 Men's classification 9th - 12th: Austria - France
February 23 15h00 Men's Quaterfinal: Finland - United States of America
16h30 Men's Quaterfinal: Canada - Czech Republic
19h30 Men's Quaterfinal: Germany - Sweden
21h00 Men's Quaterfinal: Slovakia - Russian Federation
February 24 15h00 Men's classification 9th - 10th: France - Italy
16h30 Men's classification 11th - 12th: Norway - Austria
19h30 Men's classification 5th - 8th: Czech Republic - United States of America
21h00 Men's classification 5th - 8th: Germany - Slovakia
February 25 19h30 Men's Semifinal: Russian Federation - Sweden
21h00 Men's Semifinal: Finland - Canada
February 26 16h30 Men's Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation - Finland
19h30 Men's classification 5th - 6th: Czech Republic - Slovakia
21h00 Men's classification 7th - 8th: Germany - United States of America
February 27 15h15 Men's Final: Canada - Sweden