Infos
The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 26'11"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 26'19"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 26'31"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wolfgang PERNER (AUT) | 26'51"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 26'54"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ivan TCHEREZOV (RUS) | 27'09"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 27'15"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mattias NILSSON (SWE) | 27'18"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | 27'19"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Maxim TCHOUDOV (RUS) | 27'20"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 27'24"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 27'25"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 27'26"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 27'31"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexander WOLF (GER) | 27'34"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Christoph SUMANN (AUT) | 27'42"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Stian ECKHOFF (NOR) | 27'48"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | ZHANG Chengye (CHN) | 27'50"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 27'54"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 27'54"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vitaliy RUDENCHYK (BUL) | 27'59"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Nikolay KRUGLOV (RUS) | 28'05"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 28'05"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS) | 28'08"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Rustam VALIULLIN (BLR) | 28'08"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 28'10"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wolfgang ROTTMANN (AUT) | 28'11"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Christian DE LORENZI (ITA) | 28'14"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Andriy DERYZEMLYA (UKR) | 28'15"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Oleg RYZHENKOV (BLR) | 28'15"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Pavol HURAJT (SVK) | 28'17"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergei NOVIKOV (BLR) | 28'18"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ferreol CANNARD (FRA) | 28'19"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE) | 28'20"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michael GREISS (GER) | 28'22"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Olexander BILANENKO (UKR) | 28'26"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tim BURKE (USA) | 28'27"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janez MARIC (SLO) | 28'28"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | David EKHOLM (SWE) | 28'33"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Hidenori ISA (JPN) | 28'37"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | René Laurent VUILLERMOZ (ITA) | 28'46"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Indrek TOBRELUTS (EST) | 28'47"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | David LEONI (CAN) | 28'50"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 28'50"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matthias SIMMEN (SUI) | 28'56"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ruslan LYSENKO (UKR) | 28'56"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 28'57"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Lowell BAILEY (USA) | 29'02"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tatsumi KASAHARA (JPN) | 29'07"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janis BERZINS (LAT) | 29'09"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Raivis ZIMELIS (LAT) | 29'11"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Robin CLEGG (CAN) | 29'12"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Miroslav MATIASKO (SVK) | 29'13"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 29'17"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | 29'21"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kristaps LIBIETIS (LAT) | 29'21"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michal SLESINGR (CZE) | 29'22"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV (KAZ) | 29'27"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matej KAZAR (SVK) | 29'29"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roland LESSING (EST) | 29'30"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jean Philippe LEGUELLEC (CAN) | 29'32"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jeremy TEELA (USA) | 29'32"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vladimir DRATCHEV (BLR) | 29'48"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Daisuke EBISAWA (JPN) | 29'49"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matjaz POKLUKAR (SLO) | 30'00"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michal PIECHA (POL) | 30'01"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon HALLENBARTER (SUI) | 30'05"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergio BONALDI (ITA) | 30'06"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Grzegorz BODZIANA (POL) | 30'08"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janez OZBOLT (SLO) | 30'08"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Klemen BAUER (SLO) | 30'09"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 30'10"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marek MATIASKO (SVK) | 30'11"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vyacheslav DERKACH (UKR) | 30'15"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dimitri BOROVIK (EST) | 30'31"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Imre TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 30'38"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janno PRANTS (EST) | 30'41"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marian BLAJ (ROM) | 30'44"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tom CLEMENS (GBR) | 31'05"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jay HAKKINEN (USA) | 31'22"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | PARK Yoon Bae (KOR) | 31'29"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Cameron MORTON (AUS) | 32'07"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mihail GRIBUSENCOV (MDA) | 32'17"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Luis Alberto HERNANDO (ESP) | 32'26"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS (GRE) | 32'48"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Miro COSIC (BIH) | 32'56"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG) | 33'17"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sebastian BELTRAME (ARG) | 33'32"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marco ZUNIGA (CHI) | 33'38"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS (LTU) | 34'33"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Michael GREISS (GER) | 47'20"00 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 47'26"30 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 47'32"30 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 47'43"07 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS) | 47'59"01 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR) | 48'13"08 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 48'14"09 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Alexander WOLF (GER) | 48'15"03 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Christoph SUMANN (AUT) | 48'17"04 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Michael ROESCH (GER) | 48'19"09 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 48'20"07 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | 48'24"09 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Jay HAKKINEN (USA) | 48'29"06 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Mattias NILSSON (SWE) | 48'37"07 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Maxim TCHOUDOV (RUS) | 48'40"02 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 48'51"08 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 48'53"07 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 48'56"04 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 49'03"06 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Sergei ROZHKOV (RUS) | 49'09"07 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Nikolay KRUGLOV (RUS) | 49'20"01 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 49'21"03 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 49'29"09 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 49'41"05 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | René Laurent VUILLERMOZ (ITA) | 49'53"01 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Christian DE LORENZI (ITA) | 49'59"06 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Marek MATIASKO (SVK) | 50'11"01 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 50'27"06 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | 50'54"04 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 52'01"06 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michael GREISS (GER) | 54'23"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 54'39"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 55'31"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS) | 55'32"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marek MATIASKO (SVK) | 55'48"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 55'59"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Christian DE LORENZI (ITA) | 56'04"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ivan TCHEREZOV (RUS) | 56'05"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 56'08"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jay HAKKINEN (USA) | 56'10"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 56'14"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 56'38"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Pavel ROSTOVTSEV (RUS) | 56'47"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 56'57"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 57'10"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Stian ECKHOFF (NOR) | 57'11"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 57'14"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ruslan LYSENKO (UKR) | 57'16"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 57'19"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | 57'21"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 57'22"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 57'26"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | 57'30"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergei NOVIKOV (BLR) | 58'02"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | René Laurent VUILLERMOZ (ITA) | 58'17"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Friedrich PINTER (AUT) | 58'25"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lowell BAILEY (USA) | 58'45"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 58'49"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Pavol HURAJT (SVK) | 58'49"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 58'53"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon FOURCADE (FRA) | 59'01"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Maxim TCHOUDOV (RUS) | 59'12"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas HOLUBEC (CZE) | 59'13"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 59'16"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | David EKHOLM (SWE) | 59'18"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Robin CLEGG (CAN) | 59'21"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janis BERZINS (LAT) | 59'24"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Miroslav MATIASKO (SVK) | 59'43"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Andriy DERYZEMLYA (UKR) | 59'47"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janez MARIC (SLO) | 59'53"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 59'55"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michael ROESCH (GER) | 59'56"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladimir DRATCHEV (BLR) | 59'59"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mattias NILSSON (SWE) | 1h00'01"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michal SLESINGR (CZE) | 1h00'03"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Rustam VALIULLIN (BLR) | 1h00'04"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Matjaz POKLUKAR (SLO) | 1h00'07"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jean Philippe LEGUELLEC (CAN) | 1h00'28"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Olexander BILANENKO (UKR) | 1h00'28"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | ZHANG Chengye (CHN) | 1h00'49"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jeremy TEELA (USA) | 1h01'03"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Matthias SIMMEN (SUI) | 1h01'04"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 1h01'16"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV (UKR) | 1h01'17"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paolo LONGO (ITA) | 1h01'27"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dusan SIMOCKO (SVK) | 1h01'37"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tom CLEMENS (GBR) | 1h01'43"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tim BURKE (USA) | 1h01'55"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Daniel MESOTITSCH (AUT) | 1h01'59"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wolfgang PERNER (AUT) | 1h02'22"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Klemen BAUER (SLO) | 1h02'25"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vitaliy RUDENCHYK (BUL) | 1h02'30"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roland LESSING (EST) | 1h02'31"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Hidenori ISA (JPN) | 1h02'33"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | David LEONI (CAN) | 1h02'37"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marian BLAJ (ROM) | 1h02'38"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Indrek TOBRELUTS (EST) | 1h02'43"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tatsumi KASAHARA (JPN) | 1h02'44"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kristaps LIBIETIS (LAT) | 1h03'13"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janez OZBOLT (SLO) | 1h03'18"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dimitri BOROVIK (EST) | 1h03'25"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexandr SYMAN (BLR) | 1h03'31"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Grzegorz BODZIANA (POL) | 1h03'39"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV (KAZ) | 1h03'56"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Priit VIKS (EST) | 1h04'08"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Krzysztof PLYWACZYK (POL) | 1h04'12"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon HALLENBARTER (SUI) | 1h04'37"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Imre TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 1h05'11"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Shinya SAITO (JPN) | 1h05'29"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Edgars PIKSONS (LAT) | 1h06'12"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Luis Alberto HERNANDO (ESP) | 1h06'54"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | PARK Yoon Bae (KOR) | 1h07'03"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Cameron MORTON (AUS) | 1h07'03"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Miro COSIC (BIH) | 1h08'32"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sebastian BELTRAME (ARG) | 1h09'24"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG) | 1h10'36"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marco ZUNIGA (CHI) | 1h11'02"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS (GRE) | 1h13'13"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mihail GRIBUSENCOV (MDA) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 35'20"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 35'22"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 35'35"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 35'46"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 35'57"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 36'16"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Christoph SUMANN (AUT) | 36'39"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Michael GREISS (GER) | 36'39"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Maxim TCHOUDOV (RUS) | 36'41"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 37'15"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Nikolay KRUGLOV (RUS) | 37'18"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 37'23"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | René Laurent VUILLERMOZ (ITA) | 37'27"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Christian DE LORENZI (ITA) | 37'28"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ivan TCHEREZOV (RUS) | 37'29"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 37'30"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 37'30"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 37'31"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Alexander WOLF (GER) | 37'35"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Mattias NILSSON (SWE) | 37'47"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wolfgang ROTTMANN (AUT) | 37'50"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Stian ECKHOFF (NOR) | 38'00"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 38'01"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Matthias SIMMEN (SUI) | 38'08"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wolfgang PERNER (AUT) | 38'13"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Pavol HURAJT (SVK) | 38'20"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 38'25"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Rustam VALIULLIN (BLR) | 38'32"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Oleg RYZHENKOV (BLR) | 38'37"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 38'42"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 38'48"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Sergei NOVIKOV (BLR) | 38'49"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Andriy DERYZEMLYA (UKR) | 38'54"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Michal SLESINGR (CZE) | 39'04"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Vitaliy RUDENCHYK (BUL) | 39'04"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | ZHANG Chengye (CHN) | 39'04"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Hidenori ISA (JPN) | 39'11"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Tim BURKE (USA) | 39'17"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Janez MARIC (SLO) | 39'42"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | David EKHOLM (SWE) | 39'43"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE) | 39'52"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ferreol CANNARD (FRA) | 40'07"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ruslan LYSENKO (UKR) | 40'16"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Janis BERZINS (LAT) | 40'22"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Indrek TOBRELUTS (EST) | 40'25"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Robin CLEGG (CAN) | 40'30"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 40'57"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Raivis ZIMELIS (LAT) | 40'58"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | David LEONI (CAN) | 41'07"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Lowell BAILEY (USA) | 41'31"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Miroslav MATIASKO (SVK) | 41'32"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Tatsumi KASAHARA (JPN) | 41'42"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Roland LESSING (EST) | 41'53"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Matej KAZAR (SVK) | 42'46"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV (KAZ) | 43'28"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Kristaps LIBIETIS (LAT) | 43'51"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Olexander BILANENKO (UKR) | DNS | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h21'51"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Russian Federation | 1h22'12"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h22'35"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h22'35"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h23'03"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h23'04"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h23'40"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h23'40"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h24'23"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h25'01"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h25'04"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Japan | 1h25'15"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Poland | 1h26'57"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovakia | 1h27'44"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Estonia | 1h27'48"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Latvia | 1h28'10"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Austria | 1h28'26"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 40'36"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Kati WILHELM (GER) | 40'55"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 41'18"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Martina GLAGOW (GER) | 41'33"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 41'40"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 41'50"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | LIU Xianying (CHN) | 41'57"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 42'09"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Albina AKHATOVA (RUS) | 42'19"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Sandrine BAILLY (FRA) | 42'21"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 42'21"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 42'33"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Andrea HENKEL (GER) | 42'41"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Linda TJORHOM (NOR) | 42'46"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Olga ZAITSEVA (RUS) | 42'58"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | 43'12"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Lillia EFREMOVA (UKR) | 43'21"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 43'43"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Teja GREGORIN (SLO) | 43'51"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Madara LIDUMA (LAT) | 43'52"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA (MDA) | 44'21"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | SUN Ribo (CHN) | 44'29"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | 44'45"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Natalia GUSEVA (RUS) | 44'55"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Tora BERGER (NOR) | 45'23"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Sylvie BECAERT (FRA) | 45'38"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Delphyne PERETTO (FRA) | 45'39"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 45'40"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 45'59"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Krystyna PALKA (POL) | 46'31"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 48'24"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Martina GLAGOW (GER) | 50'34"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Albina AKHATOVA (RUS) | 50'55"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Andrea HENKEL (GER) | 51h46"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Krystyna PALKA (POL) | 51h50"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sandrine BAILLY (FRA) | 51h58"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 51h59"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA (MDA) | 52'11"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 52'22"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Madara LIDUMA (LAT) | 52'27"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 52'45"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 52'49"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tora BERGER (NOR) | 52'53"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | 52'55"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 52'55"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kati WILHELM (GER) | 52'59"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 53'01"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Teja GREGORIN (SLO) | 53'03"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eva TOFALVI (ROM) | 53'04"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Oksana KHVOSTENKO (UKR) | 53'22"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Andreja MALI (SLO) | 53'46"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA (SVK) | 53'52"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | LIU Xianying (CHN) | 53'55"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sylvie BECAERT (FRA) | 53'59"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | 54'03"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 54'14"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Zina KOCHER (CAN) | 54'18"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Irina NIKOULTCHINA (BUL) | 54'29"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olena PETROVA (UKR) | 54'35"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dijana GRUDICEK (SLO) | 55'01"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | YIN Qiao (CHN) | 55'06"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tamami TANAKA (JPN) | 55'10"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 55'17"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Martina HALINAROVA (SVK) | 55'17"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna BOGALIY (RUS) | 55'18"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lillia EFREMOVA (UKR) | 55'28"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kanae MEGURO (JPN) | 55'28"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Barbara ERTL (ITA) | 55'30"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tadeja BRANKOVIC (SLO) | 55'38"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Delphyne PERETTO (FRA) | 55'40"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Rachel STEER (USA) | 55'48"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sandra KEITH (CAN) | 55'56"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Pavlina FILIPOVA (BUL) | 56'07"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ekaterina IVANOVA (BLR) | 56'09"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katerina HOLUBCOVA (CZE) | 56'17"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR) | 56'22"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK) | 56'29"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anzela BRICE (LAT) | 56'30"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna LEBEDEVA (KAZ) | 56'46"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Linda TJORHOM (NOR) | 56'47"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Saskia SANTER (ITA) | 56'52"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | 57'08"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Zdenka VEJNAROVA (CZE) | 57'14"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nina KADEVA (BUL) | 57'15"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ikuyo TSUKIDATE (JPN) | 57'20"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katarzyna PONIKWIA (POL) | 57'32"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tracy BARNES (USA) | 57'58"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 58'35"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Jana GEREKOVA (SVK) | 58'37"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN (NOR) | 59'04"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Magda REZLEROVA (CZE) | 59'18"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sarah KONRAD (USA) | 59'33"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Linda SAVLAKA (LAT) | 59'44"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lanny BARNES (USA) | 59'46"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Martine ALBERT (CAN) | 59'52"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU) | 1h00'04"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Irena CESNEKOVA (CZE) | 1h00'08"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Alexandra RUSU (ROM) | 1h00'13"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tomomi OTAKA (JPN) | 1h00'22"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Gerda KRUMINA (LAT) | 1h00'26"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Magdalena GRZYWA (POL) | 1h00'41"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dana Elena PLOTOGEA (ROM) | 1h00'45"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eveli SAUE (EST) | 1h00'53"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Aleksandra VASILJEVIC (BIH) | 1h01'11"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mihaela PURDEA (ROM) | 1h02'11"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA (BLR) | 1h02'17"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marie Pierre PARENT (CAN) | 1h02'57"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emma FOWLER (GBR) | 1h03'38"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Petra STARCEVIC (CRO) | 1h06'49"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Zsofia GOTTSCHALL (HUN) | 1h08'17"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Veronica ISBEJ (CHI) | 1h14'55"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga PYLEVA (RUS) | DNF | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 22'31"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 22'33"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lillia EFREMOVA (UKR) | 22'38"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Albina AKHATOVA (RUS) | 22'40"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | 22'40"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sandrine BAILLY (FRA) | 22'43"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kati WILHELM (GER) | 22'49"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 22'53"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olga ZAITSEVA (RUS) | 23'05"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 23'10"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | LIU Xianying (CHN) | 23'17"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 23'20"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 23'27"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Delphyne PERETTO (FRA) | 23'31"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Teja GREGORIN (SLO) | 23'31"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Martina HALINAROVA (SVK) | 23'32"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Martina GLAGOW (GER) | 23'35"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU) | 23'48"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Linda TJORHOM (NOR) | 23'48"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 23'54"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | SUN Ribo (CHN) | 23'57"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katrin APEL (GER) | 24'04"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tora BERGER (NOR) | 24'05"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | 24'07"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Krystyna PALKA (POL) | 24'07"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | 24'09"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK) | 24'09"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Madara LIDUMA (LAT) | 24'11"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA (SVK) | 24'11"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sylvie BECAERT (FRA) | 24'12"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tadeja BRANKOVIC (SLO) | 24'14"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lenka FALTUSOVA (CZE) | 24'16"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 24'23"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 24'29"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Rachel STEER (USA) | 24'29"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Irina NIKOULTCHINA (BUL) | 24'30"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ekaterina IVANOVA (BLR) | 24'30"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna MURINOVA (SVK) | 24'32"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katerina HOLUBCOVA (CZE) | 24'33"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 24'34"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA (MDA) | 24'34"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ludmilla ANANKO (BLR) | 24'36"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Zdenka VEJNAROVA (CZE) | 24'46"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olena PETROVA (UKR) | 24'52"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Alexandra RUSU (ROM) | 24'52"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Pavlina FILIPOVA (BUL) | 24'53"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eveli SAUE (EST) | 24'55"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dana Elena PLOTOGEA (ROM) | 25'01"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Oksana KHVOSTENKO (UKR) | 25'10"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nina LEMESH (UKR) | 25'13"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ikuyo TSUKIDATE (JPN) | 25'17"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna LEBEDEVA (KAZ) | 25'21"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katja HALLER (ITA) | 25'22"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 25'25"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dijana GRUDICEK (SLO) | 25'28"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Magdalena NYKIEL (POL) | 25'32"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Saskia SANTER (ITA) | 25'42"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Radka POPOVA (BUL) | 26'01"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Andreja MALI (SLO) | 26'02"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anzela BRICE (LAT) | 26'03"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Magda REZLEROVA (CZE) | 26'06"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Zina KOCHER (CAN) | 26'11"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katarzyna PONIKWIA (POL) | 26'17"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kanae MEGURO (JPN) | 26'19"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tamami TANAKA (JPN) | 26'20"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sandra KEITH (CAN) | 26'20"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Emma FOWLER (GBR) | 26'22"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elena GOROHOVA (MDA) | 26'23"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tomomi OTAKA (JPN) | 26'28"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eva TOFALVI (ROM) | 26'38"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tracy BARNES (USA) | 26'47"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Linda SAVLAKA (LAT) | 26'54"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Martine ALBERT (CAN) | 27'04"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Gerda KRUMINA (LAT) | 27'30"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sarah KONRAD (USA) | 27'30"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marie Pierre PARENT (CAN) | 27'31"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mihaela PURDEA (ROM) | 27'32"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Aleksandra VASILJEVIC (BIH) | 28'10"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Petra STARCEVIC (CRO) | 28'11"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Carolyn TREACY (USA) | 28'18"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Valentina CIURINA (MDA) | 30'04"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Zsofia GOTTSCHALL (HUN) | 31'09"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Veronica ISBEJ (CHI) | 33'52"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Kati WILHELM (GER) | 36'43"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Martina GLAGOW (GER) | 37'57"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Albina AKHATOVA (RUS) | 38'05"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 38'29"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 38'52"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 39'03"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 39'09"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Lillia EFREMOVA (UKR) | 39'09"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | LIU Xianying (CHN) | 39'25"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 39'30"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Katrin APEL (GER) | 39'38"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Sandrine BAILLY (FRA) | 39'39"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 39'57"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 40'06"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Linda TJORHOM (NOR) | 40'19"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Teja GREGORIN (SLO) | 40'20"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | 40'41"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Tora BERGER (NOR) | 40'44"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olga ZAITSEVA (RUS) | 40'49"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Madara LIDUMA (LAT) | 40'50"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 41'12"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | SUN Ribo (CHN) | 41'28"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA (MDA) | 41'36"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Katerina HOLUBCOVA (CZE) | 41'37"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | 41'42"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Delphyne PERETTO (FRA) | 41'52"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU) | 41'56"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 42'07"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ekaterina IVANOVA (BLR) | 42'15"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Irina NIKOULTCHINA (BUL) | 42'26"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Tadeja BRANKOVIC (SLO) | 42'42"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Pavlina FILIPOVA (BUL) | 43'04"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Dana Elena PLOTOGEA (ROM) | 43'11"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Sylvie BECAERT (FRA) | 43'17"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Zdenka VEJNAROVA (CZE) | 43'17"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Lenka FALTUSOVA (CZE) | 43'22"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Krystyna PALKA (POL) | 43'26"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | 43'31"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Rachel STEER (USA) | 43'32"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 43'41"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Nina LEMESH (UKR) | 43'48"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ludmilla ANANKO (BLR) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Radka POPOVA (BUL) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Eveli SAUE (EST) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Katja HALLER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Saskia SANTER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ikuyo TSUKIDATE (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anna LEBEDEVA (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anzela BRICE (LAT) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Magdalena NYKIEL (POL) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Alexandra RUSU (ROM) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Martina HALINAROVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anna MURINOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Dijana GRUDICEK (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Andreja MALI (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Oksana KHVOSTENKO (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olena PETROVA (UKR) | DNS | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Russian Federation | 1h16'12"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Germany | 1h17'03"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | France | 1h18'38"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h19'19"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Norway | 1h19'34"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h19'55"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Poland | 1h20'29"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Bulgaria | 1h20'38"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h21h43"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Slovakia | 1h2'h55"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h21'55"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Italy | 1h22'42"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h24'14"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Romania | 1h25'13"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h25'20"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Japan | 1h26'09"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Canada | 1h26'09"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Latvia | 1h26'21"3 |
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'43"38 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'43"59 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'43"73 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'44"00 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'44"25 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'44"63 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 3'44"72 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'44"86 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 3'45"15 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 3'45"33 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'45"67 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 3'46"09 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 3'46"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 3'46"21 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'46"34 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czech Republique | 3'46"75 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 3'47"27 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'47"33 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Netherlands | 3'47"36 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'47"51 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | France | 2'50"35 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Australia | 2'50"58 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | New Zealand | 2'50"86 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 2'51"37 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Slovakia | 2'51"74 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 2'51"94 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Japan | 2'52"19 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czech Republique | 2'52"70 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Hungary | 2'53"01 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'40"42 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'40"55 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'40"83 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'40"92 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'41"04 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'41"36 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'41"44 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'41"80 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 3'41"93 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'42"59 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 3'42"61 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 3'42"84 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 3'42"86 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Czech Republique | 3'42"97 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Poland | 3'43"02 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Netherlands | 3'43"19 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'43"38 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'43"52 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'43"75 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Slovakia | 3'44"66 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 2'49"01 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 2'49"72 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Croatia | 2'49"75 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Hungary | 2'50"17 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Brazil | 2'58"94 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | New Zealand | DNS | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 3'49"98 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 3'50"69 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Italy | 3'51"01 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 3'49"98 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 3'50"69 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Italy | 3'51"01 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 3'51"06 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 3'51"32 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 3'51"78 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Russian Federation | 3'51"93 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Switzerland | 3'52"04 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 3'52"16 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Switzerland | 3'52"86 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Netherlands | 3'52"90 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Italy | 3'52"96 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 3'53"82 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Australia | 3'55"11 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Japan | 3'57"49 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Netherlands | DNS |
Curling
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Finland | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Norway |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Finland | |||
Men's Team | Czech Republique | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Finland | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Italy |
Luge
Men's Single | Armin ZOEGGELER (ITA) | 3'26"088 | ||
Men's Single | Albert DEMTSCHENKO (RUS) | 3'26"198 | ||
Men's Single | Martins RUBENIS (LAT) | 3'26"198 | ||
Men's Single | Tony BENSHOOF (USA) | 3'26"598 | ||
Men's Single | David MOELLER (GER) | 3'26"711 | ||
Men's Single | Jan EICHHORN (GER) | 3'26"743 | ||
Men's Single | Georg HACKL (GER) | 3'26"919 | ||
Men's Single | Reinhold RAINER (ITA) | 3'27"002 | ||
Men's Single | Markus KLEINHEINZ (AUT) | 3'27"587 | ||
Men's Single | Wilfried HUBER (ITA) | 3'27"675 | ||
Men's Single | Viktor KNEIB (RUS) | 3'28"065 | ||
Men's Single | Rainer MARGREITER (AUT) | 3'28"114 | ||
Men's Single | Daniel PFISTER (AUT) | 3'28"360 | ||
Men's Single | Jeff CHRISTIE (CAN) | 3'28"361 | ||
Men's Single | Stefan HOEHENER (SUI) | 3'28"784 | ||
Men's Single | Adam ROSEN (GER) | 3'28"983 | ||
Men's Single | Kaspars DUMPIS (LAT) | 3'29"288 | ||
Men's Single | Jonathan MYLES (USA) | 3'29"408 | ||
Men's Single | Samuel EDNEY (CAN) | 3'29"857 | ||
Men's Single | Takahisa OGUCHI (JPN) | 3'30"108 | ||
Men's Single | Guntis REKIS (LAT) | 3'30"156 | ||
Men's Single | Jozef NINIS (SVK) | 3'30"197 | ||
Men's Single | Christian NICCUM (USA) | 3'31"189 | ||
Men's Single | Kiril SERIKOV (RUS) | 3'31"895 | ||
Men's Single | Shiva KESHAVAN (IND) | 3'31"937 | ||
Men's Single | Domen POCIECHA (SLO) | 3'32"325 | ||
Men's Single | Jakub HYMAN (CZE) | 3'32"823 | ||
Men's Single | MA Chih-Hung (TPE) | 3'35"141 | ||
Men's Single | KIM Min-Kyu (KOR) | 3'35"581 | ||
Men's Single | Bogdan MACOVEI (MDA) | 3'38"386 | ||
Men's Single | Peter ILIEV (BUL) | 3'39"683 | ||
Men's Single | Werner HOEGER (VEN) | 3'43"590 | ||
Men's Single | Jaroslav SLAVIK (SVK) | 3'50"885 | ||
Men's Single | Shigeaki USHIJIMA (JPN) | 4'07"348 | ||
Men's Single | Mark HATTON (GER) | 4'12"899 | ||
Men's Single | Ian COCKERLINE (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Sylke OTTO (GER) | 3'07"979 | ||
Women's Single | Silke KRAUSHAAR (GER) | 3'08"115 | ||
Women's Single | Tatjana HUEFNER (GER) | 3'08"460 | ||
Women's Single | Courtney ZABLOCKI (USA) | 3'08"852 | ||
Women's Single | Veronika HALDER (AUT) | 3'09"087 | ||
Women's Single | Liliya LUDAN (UKR) | 3'09"275 | ||
Women's Single | Anna ORLOVA (LAT) | 3'09"483 | ||
Women's Single | Nina REITHMAYER (AUT) | 3'09"573 | ||
Women's Single | Martina KOCHER (SUI) | 3'09"591 | ||
Women's Single | Regan LAUSCHER (CAN) | 3'09"643 | ||
Women's Single | Sarah PODORIESZACH (ITA) | 3'10"874 | ||
Women's Single | Erin HAMLIN (USA) | 3'11"290 | ||
Women's Single | Madoka HARADA (JPN) | 3'11"650 | ||
Women's Single | Alexandra RODIONOVA (RUS) | 3'12"167 | ||
Women's Single | Ewelina STASZULONEK (POL) | 3'12"179 | ||
Women's Single | Julia ANASHKINA (RUS) | 3'12"409 | ||
Women's Single | Maija TIRUMA (LAT) | 3'13"044 | ||
Women's Single | Aiva APARJODE (LAT) | 3'13"065 | ||
Women's Single | Veronika SABOLOVA (SVK) | 3'14"061 | ||
Women's Single | Alex GOUGH (CAN) | 3'14"155 | ||
Women's Single | Anastasija SKULKINA (RUS) | 3'15"368 | ||
Women's Single | Jana SISAJOVA (SVK) | 3'16"993 | ||
Women's Single | Hannah CAMPBELL-PEGG (AUS) | 3'17"539 | ||
Women's Single | Michelle DESPAIN (ARG) | 3'27"141 | ||
Women's Single | Sonja MANZENREITER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Meaghan SIMISTER (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Samantha RETROSI (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Anastasia OBERSTOLZ-ANTONOVA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Marketa JERIOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Natalia YAKUSHENKO (UKR) | DNF | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'34"497 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'34"807 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'34"807 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'34"951 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'34"956 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'34"960 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Latvia | 1'35"114 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'35"410 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'35"541 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'35"561 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Federation | 1'35"650 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Japan | 1'35"860 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Slovakia | 1'36"269 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Ukraine | 1'37"177 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'37"883 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Czech Republique | 1'38"112 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Poland | 1'38"445 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'39"593 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | DNF | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Federation | DNF | ||
Mixed Double Team | Ukraine | DNF |
Skating artistic
Men's | Evgeni PLUSHENKO (RUS) | 258,33 pts | ||
Men's | Stephane LAMBIEL (SUI) | 231,21 pts | ||
Men's | Jeffrey BUTTLE (CAN) | 227,59 pts | ||
Men's | Evan LYSACEK (USA) | 220,13 pts | ||
Men's | Johnny WEIR (USA) | 216,63 pts | ||
Men's | Brian JOUBERT (FRA) | 212,89 pts | ||
Men's | Matthew SAVOIE (USA) | 206,67 pts | ||
Men's | Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 204,89 pts | ||
Men's | Kevin VAN DER PERREN (BEL) | 197,39 pts | ||
Men's | ZHANG Min (CHN) | 196,27 pts | ||
Men's | Ilia KLIMKIN (RUS) | 191,80 pts | ||
Men's | Shawn SAWYER (CAN) | 190,83 pts | ||
Men's | Emanuel SANDHU (CAN) | 190,24 pts | ||
Men's | Gheorghe CHIPER (ROM) | 186,19 pts | ||
Men's | Sergei DAVYDOV (BLR) | 184,59 pts | ||
Men's | LI Chengjiang (CHN) | 182,21 pts | ||
Men's | Ivan DINEV (BUL) | 180,11 pts | ||
Men's | Tomas VERNER (CZE) | 180,07 pts | ||
Men's | Frederic DAMBIER (FRA) | 177,59 pts | ||
Men's | Anton KOVALEVSKI (UKR) | 172,84 pts | ||
Men's | Stefan LINDEMANN (GER) | 172,57 pts | ||
Men's | Viktor PFEIFER (AUT) | 163,87 pts | ||
Men's | Kristoffer BERNTSSON (SWE) | 161,95 pts | ||
Men's | Zoltan TOTH (HUN) | 145,47 pts | ||
Women's | Shizuka ARAKAWA (JPN) | 191,34 pts | ||
Women's | Sasha COHEN (USA) | 183,36 pts | ||
Women's | Irina SLUTSKAYA (RUS) | 181,44 pts | ||
Women's | Fumie SUGURI (JPN) | 175,23 pts | ||
Women's | Joannie ROCHETTE (CAN) | 167,27 pts | ||
Women's | Kimmie MEISSNER (USA) | 165,71 pts | ||
Women's | Emily HUGHES (USA) | 160,87 pts | ||
Women's | Sarah MEIER (SUI) | 156,13 pts | ||
Women's | Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) | 153,50 pts | ||
Women's | Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) | 151,46 pts | ||
Women's | LIU Yan (CHN) | 145,30 pts | ||
Women's | Mira LEUNG (CAN) | 145,16 pts | ||
Women's | Susanna POYKIO (FIN) | 143,22 pts | ||
Women's | Elena Sergeyevna SOKOLOVA (RUS) | 142,35 pts | ||
Women's | Miki ANDO (JPN) | 140,20 pts | ||
Women's | Kiira KORPI (FIN) | 137,20 pts | ||
Women's | Elena LIASHENKO (UKR) | 134,08 pts | ||
Women's | Julia SEBESTYEN (HUN) | 129,26 pts | ||
Women's | Idora HEGEL (CRO) | 127,07 pts | ||
Women's | Galina EFREMENKO (UKR) | 125,37 pts | ||
Women's | Tugba KARADEMIR (TUR) | 123,64 pts | ||
Women's | Silvia FONTANA (ITA) | 120,37 pts | ||
Women's | Viktoria PAVUK (HUN) | 119,85 pts | ||
Women's | Fleur MAXWELL (LUX) | 109,57 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Federation | 204,48 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 189,73 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 186,91 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 186,67 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Federation | 181,69 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 180,15 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 175,01 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Federation | 166,54 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Poland | 165,95 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 159,71 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 158,21 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Ukraine | 148,38 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 147,05 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | France | 132,84 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 120,23 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Uzbekistan | 119,55 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Estonia | 118,13 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Bulgaria | 111,25 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Ukraine | |||
Mixed Pairs Team | Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea | DNF | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 200,64 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 196,06 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 195,85 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 194,28 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Bulgaria | 189,53 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 183,46 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Lithuania | 183,21 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Israel | 181,16 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 173,76 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Great Britain | 167,43 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 166,40 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 164,48 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 164,37 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 159,15 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Japan | 153,41 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 150,40 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Hungary | 149,47 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 149,31 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Azerbaijan | 148,24 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Armenia | 137,99 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Poland | 136,60 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Israel | 135,80 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 128,49 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | DNF |
Skating speed
Men's 1,000 m | Shani DAVIS (USA) | 1'08"89 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Joey CHEEK (USA) | 1'09"16 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Erben WENNEMARS (NED) | 1'09"32 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LEE Kyou Hyuk (KOR) | 1'09"37 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Jan BOS (NED) | 1'09"42 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Chad HEDRICK (USA) | 1'09"45 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yevgeny LALENKOV (RUS) | 1'09"46 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Stefan GROOTHUIS (NED) | 1'09"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Casey FITZRANDOLPH (USA) | 1'09"59 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Dmitry DOROFEYEV (RUS) | 1'09"74 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Jeremy WOTHERSPOON (CAN) | 1'09"76 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Beorn NIJENHUIS (NED) | 1'09"85 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL) | 1'09"95 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mikael FLYGIND-LARSEN (NOR) | 1'10"13 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Alexey PROSHIN (RUS) | 1'10"14 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Francois Olivier ROBERGE (CAN) | 1'10"20 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | CHOI Jae-Bong (KOR) | 1'10"23 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Petter ANDERSEN (NOR) | 1'10"38 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Denny MORRISON (CAN) | 1'10"44 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yusuke IMAI (JPN) | 1'10"48 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Aleksandr KIBALKO (RUS) | 1'10"50 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LEE Kang Seok (KOR) | 1'10"52 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Even WETTEN (NOR) | 1'10"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | MUN Joon (KOR) | 1'10"66 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Janne HANNINEN (FIN) | 1'10"83 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mika POUTALA (FIN) | 1'11"03 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Takaharu NAKAJIMA (JPN) | 1'11"10 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Takahiro USHIYAMA (JPN) | 1'11"21 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Steven ELM (CAN) | 1'11"36 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Maurizio CARNINO (ITA) | 1'11"44 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pekka KOSKELA (FIN) | 1'11"45 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Keiichiro NAGASHIMA (JPN) | 1'11"78 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | AN Weijiang (CHN) | 1'11"80 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | YU Fengtong (CHN) | 1'11"90 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | ZHANG Zhongqi (CHN) | 1'12"29 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Aleksandr ZHIGIN (KAZ) | 1'12"36 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Risto ROSENDAHL (FIN) | 1'12"60 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LU Zhuo (CHN) | 1'12"69 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ermanno IORIATTI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Maciej USTYNOWICZ (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Erik ZACHRISSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Enrico FABRIS (ITA) | 1'45"97 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shani DAVIS (USA) | 1'46"13 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Chad HEDRICK (USA) | 1'46"22 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Simon KUIPERS (NED) | 1'46"58 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Erben WENNEMARS (NED) | 1'46"71 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ivan SKOBREV (RUS) | 1'46"91 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Petter ANDERSEN (NOR) | 1'47"15 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Mikael FLYGIND-LARSEN (NOR) | 1'47"28 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Joey CHEEK (USA) | 1'47"52 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Even WETTEN (NOR) | 1'47"78 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Denny MORRISON (CAN) | 1'48"04 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Steven ELM (CAN) | 1'48"09 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL) | 1'48"09 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LEE Jong Woo (KOR) | 1'48"11 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sven KRAMER (NED) | 1'48"36 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | MUN Joon (KOR) | 1'48"38 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Arne DANKERS (CAN) | 1'48"42 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ippolito SANFRATELLO (ITA) | 1'48"44 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Derek PARRA (USA) | 1'48"54 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jan BOS (NED) | 1'48"61 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Dmitry SHEPEL (RUS) | 1'48"74 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Stefano DONAGRANDI (ITA) | 1'48"85 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yevgeny LALENKOV (RUS) | 1'49"00 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Risto ROSENDAHL (FIN) | 1'49"51 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Teruhiro SUGIMORI (JPN) | 1'49"51 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Stefan HEYTHAUSEN (GER) | 1'49"58 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Justin WARSYLEWICZ (CAN) | 1'49"77 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LEE Jin Woo (KOR) | 1'49"85 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Matteo ANESI (ITA) | 1'49"88 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | GAO Xuefeng (CHN) | 1'49"91 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Tobias SCHNEIDER (GER) | 1'50"18 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Aleksandr KIBALKO (RUS) | 1'50"29 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Johan ROJLER (SWE) | 1'50"50 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yusuke IMAI (JPN) | 1'50"56 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takahiro USHIYAMA (JPN) | 1'50"59 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Robert LEHMANN (GER) | 1'51"04 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Joerg DALLMANN (GER) | 1'51"32 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takaharu NAKAJIMA (JPN) | 1'51"61 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Aleksey BELYAYEV (KAZ) | 1'52"20 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LI Changyu (CHN) | 1'53"32 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Havard BOKKO (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bob DE JONG (NED) | 13'01"57 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Chad HEDRICK (USA) | 13'05"40 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Carl VERHEIJEN (NED) | 13'08"80 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Oystein GRODUM (NOR) | 13'12"58 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Lasse SAETRE (NOR) | 13'12"93 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ivan SKOBREV (RUS) | 13'17"54 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Sven KRAMER (NED) | 13'18"14 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Enrico FABRIS (ITA) | 13'21"54 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Arne DANKERS (CAN) | 13'23"55 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Johan ROJLER (SWE) | 13'29"50 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Eskil ERVIK (NOR) | 13'37"62 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ippolito SANFRATELLO (ITA) | 13'41"91 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Stefano DONAGRANDI (ITA) | 13'47"67 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bart VELDKAMP (BEL) | 13'48"12 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Charles Ryan LEVEILLE COX (USA) | 14'14"81 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Artyom DETYSHEV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Chad HEDRICK (USA) | 6'14"68 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sven KRAMER (NED) | 6'16"40 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Enrico FABRIS (ITA) | 6'18"25 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Carl VERHEIJEN (NED) | 6'18"84 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Arne DANKERS (CAN) | 6'21"26 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bob DE JONG (NED) | 6'22"12 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Shani DAVIS (USA) | 6'23"08 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Oystein GRODUM (NOR) | 6'24"21 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Lasse SAETRE (NOR) | 6'25"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Eskil ERVIK (NOR) | 6'26"91 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ivan SKOBREV (RUS) | 6'27"02 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Johan ROJLER (SWE) | 6'29"24 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bart VELDKAMP (BEL) | 6'32"02 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ippolito SANFRATELLO (ITA) | 6'32"58 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Artyom DETYSHEV (RUS) | 6'32"85 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Stefano DONAGRANDI (ITA) | 6'33"45 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Yury KOKHANETS (RUS) | 6'34"62 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL) | 6'35"01 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kc BOUTIETTE (USA) | 6'37"29 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jens BODEN (GER) | 6'38"34 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kesato MIYAZAKI (JPN) | 6'40"03 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Steven ELM (CAN) | 6'41"53 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dmitry BABENKO (KAZ) | 6'42"25 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Justin WARSYLEWICZ (CAN) | 6'43"74 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | GAO Xuefeng (CHN) | 6'44"78 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Claudiu GROZEA (ROM) | 6'50"29 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Takahiro USHIYAMA (JPN) | 6'51"53 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | YEO Sang Yeop (KOR) | 6'58"13 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joey CHEEK (USA) | 1'09"76 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dmitry DOROFEYEV (RUS) | 1'10"41 | ||
Men's 500 m | LEE Kang Seok (KOR) | 1'10"43 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yuya OIKAWA (JPN) | 1'10"56 | ||
Men's 500 m | YU Fengtong (CHN) | 1'10"68 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joji KATO (JPN) | 1'10"78 | ||
Men's 500 m | Michael IRELAND (CAN) | 1'10"88 | ||
Men's 500 m | CHOI Jae-Bong (KOR) | 1'11"04 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jeremy WOTHERSPOON (CAN) | 1'11"05 | ||
Men's 500 m | Pekka KOSKELA (FIN) | 1'11"09 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jan BOS (NED) | 1'11"11 | ||
Men's 500 m | Casey FITZRANDOLPH (USA) | 1'11"12 | ||
Men's 500 m | Keiichiro NAGASHIMA (JPN) | 1'11"14 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dmitry LOBKOV (RUS) | 1'11"17 | ||
Men's 500 m | Janne HANNINEN (FIN) | 1'11"25 | ||
Men's 500 m | Erben WENNEMARS (NED) | 1'11"30 | ||
Men's 500 m | LEE Kyou Hyuk (KOR) | 1'11"38 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hiroyasu SHIMIZU (JPN) | 1'11"44 | ||
Men's 500 m | AN Weijiang (CHN) | 1'11"56 | ||
Men's 500 m | Erik ZACHRISSON (SWE) | 1'11"61 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ermanno IORIATTI (ITA) | 1'11"68 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mika POUTALA (FIN) | 1'11"74 | ||
Men's 500 m | Simon KUIPERS (NED) | 1'11"84 | ||
Men's 500 m | Alexey PROSHIN (RUS) | 1'11"90 | ||
Men's 500 m | Tucker FREDRICKS (USA) | 1'12"01 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kip CARPENTER (USA) | 1'12"08 | ||
Men's 500 m | Sergey KORNILOV (RUS) | 1'12"24 | ||
Men's 500 m | LU Zhuo (CHN) | 1'12"35 | ||
Men's 500 m | Vincent LABRIE (CAN) | 1'12"43 | ||
Men's 500 m | Brock MIRON (CAN) | 1'12"54 | ||
Men's 500 m | Maurizio CARNINO (ITA) | 1'12"67 | ||
Men's 500 m | Artur WAS (POL) | 1'13"04 | ||
Men's 500 m | LI Yu (CHN) | 1'13"13 | ||
Men's 500 m | Aleksandr ZHIGIN (KAZ) | 1'13"80 | ||
Men's 500 m | Beorn NIJENHUIS (NED) | 1'24"55 | ||
Men's 500 m | Maciej USTYNOWICZ (POL) | 1'28"01 | ||
Men's 500 m | KWON Sun Chun (KOR) | 1'34"79 | ||
Men's Pursuit Team | Italy | 3'44"46 | ||
Men's Pursuit Team | Canada | 3'47"28 | ||
Men's Pursuit Team | Netherlands | 3'44"53 | ||
Men's Pursuit Team | Norway | 3'45"96 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Mariane TIMMER (NED) | 1'16"05 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 1'16"09 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 1'16"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ireen WUST (NED) | 1'16"39 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 1'16"54 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Barbara DE LOOR (NED) | 1'16"73 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Svetlana ZHUROVA (RUS) | 1'17"13 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Katarzyna WOJCICKA (POL) | 1'17"28 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yekaterina ABRAMOVA (RUS) | 1'17"33 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 1'17"47 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Varvara BARYSHEVA (RUS) | 1'17"52 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA (RUS) | 1'17"52 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Chiara SIMIONATO (ITA) | 1'17"53 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Christine NESBITT (CAN) | 1'17"54 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sayuri YOSHII (JPN) | 1'17"58 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Tomomi OKAZAKI (JPN) | 1'17"63 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 1'17"64 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Aki TONOIKE (JPN) | 1'17"64 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | LEE Sang Hwa (KOR) | 1'17"78 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | WANG Manli (CHN) | 1'17"90 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sabine VOELKER (GER) | 1'17"97 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Judith HESSE (GER) | 1'17"98 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Annette GERRITSEN (NED) | 1'18"33 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Shannon REMPEL (CAN) | 1'18"35 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Amy SANNES (USA) | 1'18"50 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | LEE Ju-Youn (KOR) | 1'18"66 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Christine WITTY (USA) | 1'18"70 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KIM You Lim (KOR) | 1'18"77 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | WANG Beixing (CHN) | 1'19"03 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Pamela ZOELLNER (GER) | 1'19"30 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | ZHANG Shuang (CHN) | 1'19"91 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Elli OCHOWICZ (USA) | 1'19"94 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Svetlana RADKEVICH (BLR) | 1'20"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | LEE Bo Ra (KOR) | 1'21"19 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Daniela OLTEAN (ROM) | 1'21"70 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | REN Hui (CHN) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 1'55"27 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 1'56"74 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ireen WUST (NED) | 1'56"90 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 1'57"31 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Chiara SIMIONATO (ITA) | 1'58"76 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA (RUS) | 1'58"87 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Christine NESBITT (CAN) | 1'59"15 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 1'59"30 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Renate GROENEWOLD (NED) | 1'59"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS (GER) | 1'59"74 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Katarzyna WOJCICKA (POL) | 1'59"96 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | WANG Fei (CHN) | 2'00"13 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Paulien VAN DEUTEKOM (NED) | 2'00"15 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mariane TIMMER (NED) | 2'00"45 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 2'00"77 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | LEE Ju-Youn (KOR) | 2'00"85 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Annette BJELKEVIK (NOR) | 2'01"03 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Catherine RANEY (USA) | 2'01"17 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maren HAUGLI (NOR) | 2'01"22 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Varvara BARYSHEVA (RUS) | 2'01"60 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yekaterina ABRAMOVA (RUS) | 2'01"63 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Eriko ISHINO (JPN) | 2'01"85 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | JI Jia (CHN) | 2'01"85 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maria LAMB (USA) | 2'02"12 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Valentina YAKSHINA (RUS) | 2'02"15 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Hedvig BJELKEVIK (NOR) | 2'02"16 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Anna Natalia ROKITA (AUT) | 2'02"19 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Shannon REMPEL (CAN) | 2'02"24 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nami NEMOTO (JPN) | 2'02"34 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Lucille OPITZ (GER) | 2'02"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Adelia MARRA (ITA) | 2'03"07 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | NOH Seon Yeong (KOR) | 2'03"35 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Hiromi OTSU (JPN) | 2'04"77 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | ZHANG Xiaolei (CHN) | 2'05"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Daniela OLTEAN (ROM) | 2'09"24 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ireen WUST (NED) | 4'02"43 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Renate GROENEWOLD (NED) | 4'03"48 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 4'04"37 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 4'04"59 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 4'05"54 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS (GER) | 4'06"89 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Martina SABLIKOVA (CZE) | 4'08"42 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 4'09"03 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES (CAN) | 4'09"17 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Katarzyna WOJCICKA (POL) | 4'09"61 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Catherine RANEY (USA) | 4'10"44 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | WANG Fei (CHN) | 4'10"55 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Eriko ISHINO (JPN) | 4'11"21 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 4'12"38 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Maren HAUGLI (NOR) | 4'12"50 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Anna Natalia ROKITA (AUT) | 4'12"87 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Moniek KLEINSMAN (NED) | 4'13"81 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Svetlana VYSOKOVA (RUS) | 4'13"94 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | NOH Seon Yeong (KOR) | 4'15"68 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Adelia MARRA (ITA) | 4'16"27 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Eriko SEO (JPN) | 4'16"27 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Margaret CROWLEY (USA) | 4'17"37 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Annette BJELKEVIK (NOR) | 4'17"57 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Valentina YAKSHINA (RUS) | 4'19"43 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | JI Jia (CHN) | 4'21"06 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Daniela OLTEAN (ROM) | 4'23"34 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Kristine HOLZER (USA) | 4'26"60 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Nataliya RYBAKOVA (KAZ) | 4'38"76 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES (CAN) | 6'59"07 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 7'00"08 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 7'00"57 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Martina SABLIKOVA (CZE) | 7'01"38 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS (GER) | 7'02"82 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 7'03"95 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Catherine RANEY (USA) | 7'04"91 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Maren HAUGLI (NOR) | 7'06"08 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Renate GROENEWOLD (NED) | 7'11"32 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Carien KLEIBEUKER (NED) | 7'12"18 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Eriko ISHINO (JPN) | 7'12"48 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Anna Natalia ROKITA (AUT) | 7'16"75 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 7'18"05 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Lucille OPITZ (GER) | 7'18"06 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | WANG Fei (CHN) | 7'22"90 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Katarzyna WOJCICKA (POL) | 7'28"09 | ||
Women's 500 m | Svetlana ZHUROVA (RUS) | 1'16"57 | ||
Women's 500 m | WANG Manli (CHN) | 1'16"78 | ||
Women's 500 m | REN Hui (CHN) | 1'16"87 | ||
Women's 500 m | Tomomi OKAZAKI (JPN) | 1'16"92 | ||
Women's 500 m | LEE Sang Hwa (KOR) | 1'17"04 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jenny WOLF (GER) | 1'17"25 | ||
Women's 500 m | WANG Beixing (CHN) | 1'17"27 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sayuri OSUGA (JPN) | 1'17"39 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sayuri YOSHII (JPN) | 1'17"43 | ||
Women's 500 m | Chiara SIMIONATO (ITA) | 1'17"68 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 1'17"70 | ||
Women's 500 m | Annette GERRITSEN (NED) | 1'18"09 | ||
Women's 500 m | XING Aihua (CHN) | 1'18"35 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sanne VAN DER STAR (NED) | 1'18"59 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yukari WATANABE (JPN) | 1'18"65 | ||
Women's 500 m | Shannon REMPEL (CAN) | 1'18"85 | ||
Women's 500 m | Amy SANNES (USA) | 1'18"89 | ||
Women's 500 m | CHOI Seung-Yong (KOR) | 1'19"02 | ||
Women's 500 m | Judith HESSE (GER) | 1'19"03 | ||
Women's 500 m | KIM You Lim (KOR) | 1'19"25 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kerry SIMPSON (CAN) | 1'19"34 | ||
Women's 500 m | Krisy MYERS (CAN) | 1'19"43 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elli OCHOWICZ (USA) | 1'19"48 | ||
Women's 500 m | Pamela ZOELLNER (GER) | 1'19"56 | ||
Women's 500 m | LEE Bo Ra (KOR) | 1'19"73 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kim WEGER (CAN) | 1'19"99 | ||
Women's 500 m | Svetlana RADKEVICH (BLR) | 1'20"36 | ||
Women's 500 m | Christine WITTY (USA) | 1'20"69 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yulia NEMAYA (RUS) | 1'52"39 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mariane TIMMER (NED) | DNF | ||
Women's Pursuit Team | Germany | 3'01"25 | ||
Women's Pursuit Team | Canada | 3'02"91 | ||
Women's Pursuit Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Japan |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 1,000 m | AHN Hyun-Soo (KOR) | 1'26"739 | OR | |
Men's 1,000 m | LEE Ho-Suk (KOR) | 1'26"764 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Apolo Anton OHNO (USA) | 1'26"927 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Rusty SMITH (USA) | 1'27"435 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LI Ye (KOR) | 1'29"918 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | AHN Hyun-Soo (KOR) | 2'25"341 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LEE Ho-Suk (KOR) | 2'25"600 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LI Jiajun (CHN) | 2'26"005 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Charles HAMELIN (CAN) | 2'26"375 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Viktor KNOCH (HUN) | 2'26"806 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LI Ye (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 500 m | Apolo Anton OHNO (USA) | 41"935 | ||
Men's 500 m | François-Louis TREMBLAY (CAN) | 42"002 | ||
Men's 500 m | AHN Hyun-Soo (KOR) | 42"089 | ||
Men's 500 m | Eric BEDARD (CAN) | 42"093 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jon ELEY (GBR) | 42"497 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 6'43"376 | OR | |
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Canada | 6'43"707 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | United States Of America | 6'47"990 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Italy | 6'48"597 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'53"989 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | JIN Sun-Yu (KOR) | 1'32"859 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | WANG Meng (CHN) | 1'33"079 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YANG Yang (A) (CHN) | 1'33"937 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | CHOI Eun-Kyung (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,500 m | JIN Sun-Yu (KOR) | 2'23"494 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | CHOI Eun-Kyung (KOR) | 2'24"069 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | WANG Meng (CHN) | 2'24"469 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Erika HUSZAR (HUN) | 2'25"405 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Amanda OVERLAND (CAN) | 2'26"495 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Tatiana BORODULINA (RUS) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,500 m | BYUNG Chun-Sa (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 500 m | WANG Meng (CHN) | 44"345 | ||
Women's 500 m | Evgenia RADANOVA (BUL) | 44"374 | ||
Women's 500 m | Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER (CAN) | 44"759 | ||
Women's 500 m | FU Tianyu (CHN) | DNF | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 4'17"040 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Canada | 4'17"336 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Italy | 4'20"030 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | DNF | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | DNF |
Skeleton
Men's | Duff GIBSON (CAN) | 1'55"88 | ||
Men's | Jeff PAIN (CAN) | 1'56"14 | ||
Men's | Gregor STAEHLI (SUI) | 1'56"80 | ||
Men's | Paul BOEHM (CAN) | 1'57"06 | ||
Men's | Kristan BROMLEY (GBR) | 1'57"10 | ||
Men's | Eric BERNOTAS (USA) | 1'57"19 | ||
Men's | Martins DUKURS (LAT) | 1'57"39 | ||
Men's | Adam PENGILLY (GBR) | 1'57"46 | ||
Men's | Sebastian HAUPT (GER) | 1'57"58 | ||
Men's | Ben SANDFORD (NZL) | 1'57"76 | ||
Men's | Kazuhiro KOSHI (JPN) | 1'58"05 | ||
Men's | Maurizio OIOLI (ITA) | 1'58"52 | ||
Men's | Martin RETTL (AUT) | 1'58"76 | ||
Men's | Phillippe CAVORET (FRA) | 1'58"87 | ||
Men's | Alexander TRETIAKOV (RUS) | 1'59"03 | ||
Men's | Markus PENZ (AUT) | 1'59"06 | ||
Men's | Kevin ELLIS (USA) | 1'59"21 | ||
Men's | Masaru INADA (JPN) | 1'59"37 | ||
Men's | Patrick SINGLETON (BER) | 1'59"81 | ||
Men's | David CONNOLLY (IRL) | 1'59"97 | ||
Men's | Tyler BOTHA (RSA) | 2'00"06 | ||
Men's | Shaun BOYLE (AUS) | 2'00"13 | ||
Men's | KANG Kwang Bae (KOR) | 2'00"29 | ||
Men's | Frank ROMMEL (GER) | 2'00"35 | ||
Men's | Chris SOULE (USA) | 2'01"23 | ||
Men's | Nikola NIMAC (CRO) | 2'04"30 | ||
Men's | Patrick ANTAKI (LIB) | 2'04"44 | ||
Women's | Maya PEDERSEN (SUI) | 1'59"83 | ||
Women's | Shelley RUDMAN (GBR) | 2'01"06 | ||
Women's | Mellisa HOLLINGSWORTH-RICHARDS (CAN) | 2'01"41 | ||
Women's | Diana SARTOR (GER) | 2'01"69 | ||
Women's | Costanza ZANOLETTI (ITA) | 2'02"17 | ||
Women's | Katie UHLAENDER (USA) | 2'02"30 | ||
Women's | Tanja MOREL (SUI) | 2'02"50 | ||
Women's | Anja HUBER (GER) | 2'02"56 | ||
Women's | Desiree BJERKE (NOR) | 2'02"62 | ||
Women's | Lindsay ALCOCK (CAN) | 2'02"85 | ||
Women's | Svetlana TRUNOVA (RUS) | 2'03"06 | ||
Women's | Louise CORCORAN (NZL) | 2'03"09 | ||
Women's | Michelle STEELE (AUS) | 2'03"47 | ||
Women's | Eiko NAKAYAMA (JPN) | 2'03"92 | ||
Women's | Monika WOLOWIEC (POL) | 2'05"30 |
Ski alpine
Men's Alpine combined | Ted LIGETY (USA) | 3'09"35 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ivica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 3'09"88 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Rainer SCHOENFELDER (AUT) | 3'10"67 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Daniel ALBRECHT (SUI) | 3'10"73 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Giorgio ROCCA (ITA) | 3'10"74 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | 3'11"00 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marc BERTHOD (SUI) | 3'11"22 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Pierrick BOURGEAT (FRA) | 3'11"29 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Peter FILL (ITA) | 3'12"21 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR) | 3'12"32 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Markus LARSSON (SWE) | 3'12"34 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Martin VRABLIK (CZE) | 3'12"41 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jean-Baptiste GRANGE (FRA) | 3'12"51 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Noel BAXTER (GBR) | 3'12"79 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ales GORZA (SLO) | 3'12"91 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Scott MACARTNEY (USA) | 3'13"05 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | John KUCERA (CAN) | 3'13"26 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Johan BROLENIUS (SWE) | 3'13"27 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Andrej JERMAN (SLO) | 3'13"80 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Krystof KRYZL (CZE) | 3'14"18 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Francois BOURQUE (CAN) | 3'14"25 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Alexandr HOROSHILOV (RUS) | 3'15"46 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 3'16"54 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 3'16"84 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | 3'18"41 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Tin SIROKI (CRO) | 3'20"16 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jaroslav BABUSIAK (SVK) | 3'20"78 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Roger VIDOSA (AND) | 3'21"37 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Steven NYMAN (USA) | 3'22"68 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Andrej SPORN (SLO) | 3'23"53 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Mihail SEDIANKOV (BUL) | 3'23"90 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Claudio SPRECHER (LIE) | 3'24"08 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | 3'24"15 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Mario MATT (AUT) | 3'28"78 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Florentin-Daniel NICOLAE (ROM) | 3'31"89 | ||
Men's Downhill | Antoine DENERIAZ (FRA) | 1'48"80 | ||
Men's Downhill | Michael WALCHHOFER (AUT) | 1'49"52 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bruno KERNEN (SUI) | 1'49"82 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'49"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bode MILLER (USA) | 1'49"93 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hermann MAIER (AUT) | 1'50"00 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | 1'50"04 | ||
Men's Downhill | Fritz STROBL (AUT) | 1'50"12 | ||
Men's Downhill | Patrick STAUDACHER (ITA) | 1'50"29 | ||
Men's Downhill | Daron RAHLVES (USA) | 1'50"33 | ||
Men's Downhill | Pierre-Emmanuel DALCIN (FRA) | 1'50"35 | ||
Men's Downhill | Tobias GRUENENFELDER (SUI) | 1'50"44 | ||
Men's Downhill | Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS (CAN) | 1'50"45 | ||
Men's Downhill | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | 1'50"64 | ||
Men's Downhill | Scott MACARTNEY (USA) | 1'50"68 | ||
Men's Downhill | Francois BOURQUE (CAN) | 1'50"70 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ambrosi HOFFMANN (SUI) | 1'50"72 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kurt SULZENBACHER (ITA) | 1'50"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Steven NYMAN (USA) | 1'50"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Peter FILL (ITA) | 1'50"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | 1'50"90 | ||
Men's Downhill | Klaus KROELL (AUT) | 1'50"91 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kristian GHEDINA (ITA) | 1'50"98 | ||
Men's Downhill | Yannick BERTRAND (FRA) | 1'51"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Finlay MICKEL (GBR) | 1'51"48 | ||
Men's Downhill | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | 1'51"51 | ||
Men's Downhill | John KUCERA (CAN) | 1'51"55 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andrej JERMAN (SLO) | 1'51"70 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bjarne SOLBAKKEN (NOR) | 1'51"72 | ||
Men's Downhill | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 1'51"93 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andrej SPORN (SLO) | 1'52"17 | ||
Men's Downhill | Craig BRANCH (AUS) | 1'52"55 | ||
Men's Downhill | Patrik JAERBYN (SWE) | 1'52"87 | ||
Men's Downhill | Petr ZAHROBSKY (CZE) | 1'52"90 | ||
Men's Downhill | Claudio SPRECHER (LIE) | 1'53"34 | ||
Men's Downhill | Borek ZAKOURIL (CZE) | 1'54"07 | ||
Men's Downhill | Roger CRUICKSHANK (GBR) | 1'54"65 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alexandr HOROSHILOV (RUS) | 1'54"70 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alex ANTOR (AND) | 1'55"01 | ||
Men's Downhill | Konstantin SATS (RUS) | 1'55"03 | ||
Men's Downhill | Mikael GAYME (CHI) | 1'55"73 | ||
Men's Downhill | Maui GAYME (CHI) | 1'56"10 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nikolai HENTSCH (BRA) | 1'56"58 | ||
Men's Downhill | Michal KALWA (POL) | 1'56"81 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jaroslav BABUSIAK (SVK) | 1'57"45 | ||
Men's Downhill | Renars DORSH (LAT) | 1'57"54 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 1'57"56 | ||
Men's Downhill | Sindri M PALSSON (ISL) | 1'57"69 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jorge MANDRU (CHI) | 1'58"77 | ||
Men's Downhill | Roger VIDOSA (AND) | 1'59"24 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andrey DRYGIN (TJK) | 1'59"41 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | 1'59"79 | ||
Men's Downhill | Florentin-Daniel NICOLAE (ROM) | 2'00"93 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Benjamin "Benni" RAICH (AUT) | 1'43"14 | ||
Men's Slalom | Reinfried HERBST (AUT) | 1'43"97 | ||
Men's Slalom | Rainer SCHOENFELDER (AUT) | 1'44"15 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kentaro MINAGAWA (JPN) | 1'44"18 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andre MYHRER (SWE) | 1'44"18 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ivica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 1'44"45 | ||
Men's Slalom | Naoki YUASA (JPN) | 1'44"57 | ||
Men's Slalom | Johan BROLENIUS (SWE) | 1'44"81 | ||
Men's Slalom | Thomas GRANDI (CAN) | 1'44"84 | ||
Men's Slalom | Martin HANSSON (SWE) | 1'45"24 | ||
Men's Slalom | Pierrick BOURGEAT (FRA) | 1'45"48 | ||
Men's Slalom | James COCHRAN (USA) | 1'45"68 | ||
Men's Slalom | Drago GRUBELNIK (SLO) | 1'45"69 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marc BERTHOD (SUI) | 1'46"00 | ||
Men's Slalom | Silvan ZURBRIGGEN (SUI) | 1'46"10 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alain BAXTER (GBR) | 1'46"15 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael JANYK (CAN) | 1'46"19 | ||
Men's Slalom | Chip KNIGHT (USA) | 1'46"26 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bernard VAJDIC (SLO) | 1'46"43 | ||
Men's Slalom | Noel BAXTER (GBR) | 1'47"22 | ||
Men's Slalom | Martin VRABLIK (CZE) | 1'47"40 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON (ISL) | 1'51"23 | ||
Men's Slalom | Vassilis DIMITRIADIS (GRE) | 1'51"38 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jaroslav BABUSIAK (SVK) | 1'52"06 | ||
Men's Slalom | Stefan GEORGIEV (BUL) | 1'52"55 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | 1'53"98 | ||
Men's Slalom | Roger VIDOSA (AND) | 1'54"03 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kristjan Uni OSKARSSON (ISL) | 1'54"70 | ||
Men's Slalom | Anton KONOVALOV (RUS) | 1'54"71 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marco SCHAFFERER (BIH) | 1'57"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mickey ROSS (NZL) | 1'57"80 | ||
Men's Slalom | Iason ABRAMASHVILI (GEO) | 1'58"67 | ||
Men's Slalom | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | 1'59"03 | ||
Men's Slalom | Olivier JENOT (MON) | 1'59"13 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kristinn Ingi VALSSON (ISL) | 1'59"80 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 1'59"96 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mikail RENZHIN (ISR) | 2'00"73 | ||
Men's Slalom | Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU (CYP) | 2'06"55 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hannes Paul SCHMID (ITA) | 2'08"63 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hamit SARE (TUR) | 2'09"13 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alidad SAVEH SHEMSHAKI (IRI) | 2'09"56 | ||
Men's Slalom | Attila MAROSI (HUN) | 2'10"28 | ||
Men's Slalom | George SALAMEH (LIB) | 2'11"61 | ||
Men's Slalom | Vitalij RUMIANCEV (LTU) | 2'13"46 | ||
Men's Slalom | Abraham SARKAKHYAN (ARM) | 2'16"21 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kayrat ERMETOV (UZB) | 2'20"88 | ||
Men's Slalom | Yasuhiro IKUTA (JPN) | 2'23"28 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Erjon TOLA (ALB) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Felix NEUREUTHER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alois VOGL (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alex ANTOR (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jono BRAUER (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Mario MATT (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Mihail SEDIANKOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Dean TODOROV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Patrick BIGGS (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean-Philippe ROY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Danko MARINELLI (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Dalibor SAMSAL (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ted LIGETY (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Bode MILLER (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexandr HOROSHILOV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Dmitrij ULIANOV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kalle PALANDER (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jukka RAJALA (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean-Baptiste GRANGE (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Stephane TISSOT (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | James LEUZINGER (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Sindri M PALSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Manfred MOELGG (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Giorgio ROCCA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Patrick THALER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Akira SASAKI (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Victor RYABCHENKO (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ivan BORISOV (KGZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Gjorgi MARKOVSKI (MKD) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Mathieu RAZANAKOLONA (MAD) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Hans Petter BURAAS (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Lars Elton MYHRE (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Michal KALWA (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | KANG Min Heuk (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | GUANGXU Li (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Krystof KRYZL (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Filip TREJBAL (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Leyti SECK (SEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Zelimir VUKOVIC (SCG) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ales GORZA (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Mitja VALENCIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Markus LARSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Daniel ALBRECHT (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Deyvid OPRJA (EST) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean Pierre VIDAL (FRA) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Benjamin "Benni" RAICH (AUT) | 2'35"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Joël CHENAL (FRA) | 2'35"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hermann MAIER (AUT) | 2'35"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Francois BOURQUE (CAN) | 2'35"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fredrik NYBERG (SWE) | 2'36"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bode MILLER (USA) | 2'36"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | 2'36"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Rainer SCHOENFELDER (AUT) | 2'36"64 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kalle PALANDER (FIN) | 2'36"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas GRANDI (CAN) | 2'36"88 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Massimiliano BLARDONE (ITA) | 2'36"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mitja VALENCIC (SLO) | 2'37"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Erik SCHLOPY (USA) | 2'37"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | 2'37"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alberto SCHIEPPATI (ITA) | 2'37"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | 2'37"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marc BERTHOD (SUI) | 2'38"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | 2'39"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Didier CUCHE (SUI) | 2'39"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bjarne SOLBAKKEN (NOR) | 2'39"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Raphael BURTIN (FRA) | 2'40"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jukka RAJALA (FIN) | 2'41"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'42"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Daisuke YOSHIOKA (JPN) | 2'45"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | 2'45"59 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 2'50"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | 2'51"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KIM Hyung Chul (KOR) | 2'52"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Iason ABRAMASHVILI (GEO) | 2'54"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nikolai HENTSCH (BRA) | 2'55"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas FOLEY (IRL) | 2'57"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mikail RENZHIN (ISR) | 3'00"41 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Victor RYABCHENKO (KAZ) | 3'00"66 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU (CYP) | 3'02"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Erjon TOLA (ALB) | 3'02"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alidad SAVEH SHEMSHAKI (IRI) | 3'03"88 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marco SCHAFFERER (BIH) | 3'04"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Attila MAROSI (HUN) | 3'05"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mathieu RAZANAKOLONA (MAD) | 3'06"43 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | LI Guangxu (CHN) | 3'08"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ivan BORISOV (KGZ) | 3'37"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Felix NEUREUTHER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Facundo AGUIRRE (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bradley WALL (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stephan GOERGL (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jean-Philippe ROY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ryan SEMPLE (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Duncan GROB (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ivan RATKIC (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Deyvid OPRJA (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ted LIGETY (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Daron RAHLVES (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Konstantin SATS (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dmitrij ULIANOV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gauthier DE TESSIERES (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas FANARA (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vassilis DIMITRIADIS (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hira LAL (IND) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kristjan Uni OSKARSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Manfred MOELGG (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Davide SIMONCELLI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Akira SASAKI (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Claudio SPRECHER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vitalij RUMIANCEV (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gjorgi MARKOVSKI (MKD) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Olivier JENOT (MON) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KANG Min Heuk (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KIM Woo-Sung (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Krystof KRYZL (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Martin VRABLIK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Petr ZAHROBSKY (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marino CARDELLI (SMR) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Leyti SECK (SEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ales GORZA (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bernard VAJDIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Daniel ALBRECHT (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrey DRYGIN (TJK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR) | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hamit SARE (TUR) | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'30"65 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hermann MAIER (AUT) | 1'30"78 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ambrosi HOFFMANN (SUI) | 1'30"98 | ||
Men's Super-G | Erik GUAY (CAN) | 1'31"08 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | 1'31"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | 1'31"22 | ||
Men's Super-G | Scott MACARTNEY (USA) | 1'31"23 | ||
Men's Super-G | Francois BOURQUE (CAN) | 1'31"27 | ||
Men's Super-G | Daron RAHLVES (USA) | 1'31"37 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hannes REICHELT (AUT) | 1'31"39 | ||
Men's Super-G | Antoine DENERIAZ (FRA) | 1'31"49 | ||
Men's Super-G | Didier CUCHE (SUI) | 1'31"50 | ||
Men's Super-G | Peter FILL (ITA) | 1'31"54 | ||
Men's Super-G | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | 1'31"79 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrej SPORN (SLO) | 1'31"84 | ||
Men's Super-G | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | 1'31"90 | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrick STAUDACHER (ITA) | 1'31"91 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bruno KERNEN (SUI) | 1'31"95 | ||
Men's Super-G | Christoph GRUBER (AUT) | 1'32"00 | ||
Men's Super-G | Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS (CAN) | 1'32"02 | ||
Men's Super-G | Benjamin "Benni" RAICH (AUT) | 1'32"05 | ||
Men's Super-G | John KUCERA (CAN) | 1'32"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Finlay MICKEL (GBR) | 1'32"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Yannick BERTRAND (FRA) | 1'32"21 | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrik JAERBYN (SWE) | 1'32"21 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bjarne SOLBAKKEN (NOR) | 1'32"90 | ||
Men's Super-G | Konstantin SATS (RUS) | 1'33"14 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrej JERMAN (SLO) | 1'33"20 | ||
Men's Super-G | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 1'33"48 | ||
Men's Super-G | Massimiliano BLARDONE (ITA) | 1'33"48 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 1'33"53 | ||
Men's Super-G | Petr ZAHROBSKY (CZE) | 1'33"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ales GORZA (SLO) | 1'33"77 | ||
Men's Super-G | Krystof KRYZL (CZE) | 1'34"20 | ||
Men's Super-G | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | 1'34"49 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivan RATKIC (CRO) | 1'34"77 | ||
Men's Super-G | Roger CRUICKSHANK (GBR) | 1'34"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Martin VRABLIK (CZE) | 1'34"90 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gauthier DE TESSIERES (FRA) | 1'34"94 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jaroslav BABUSIAK (SVK) | 1'35"41 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexandr HOROSHILOV (RUS) | 1'35"51 | ||
Men's Super-G | Anton KONOVALOV (RUS) | 1'35"72 | ||
Men's Super-G | Steven NYMAN (USA) | 1'36"22 | ||
Men's Super-G | Duncan GROB (CHI) | 1'36"24 | ||
Men's Super-G | Michal KALWA (POL) | 1'36"25 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | 1'36"58 | ||
Men's Super-G | Maui GAYME (CHI) | 1'36"85 | ||
Men's Super-G | Olivier JENOT (MON) | 1'37"03 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivan OLIVARI (CRO) | 1'37"43 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | 1'37"77 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrey DRYGIN (TJK) | 1'37"85 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivars CIAGUNS (LAT) | 1'38"18 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 1'38"86 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mikael GAYME (CHI) | 1'39"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Leyti SECK (SEN) | 1'42"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Erjon TOLA (ALB) | 1'44"27 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alex ANTOR (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Aj BEAR (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Nikolai HENTSCH (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Bode MILLER (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Pierre-Emmanuel DALCIN (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Claudio SPRECHER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 2'51"08 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marlies SCHILD (AUT) | 2'51"63 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 2'51"58 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Kathrin ZETTEL (AUT) | 2'52"41 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Nicole HOSP (AUT) | 2'53"21 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Michaela KIRCHGASSER (AUT) | 2'53"48 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Martina ERTL-RENZ (GER) | 2'54"28 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY (SWE) | 2'55"19 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Julia MANCUSO (USA) | 2'55"44 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Brigitte ACTON (CAN) | 2'55"75 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Resi STIEGLER (USA) | 2'55"79 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | 2'56"13 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Emily BRYDON (CAN) | 2'56"51 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Nike BENT (SWE) | 2'56"62 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Veronika ZUZULOVA (SVK) | 2'56"63 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Monika BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER (GER) | 2'56"80 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Kaylin RICHARDSON (USA) | 2'56"83 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER (FRA) | 2'57"11 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Sarka ZAHROBSKA (CZE) | 2'57"14 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Nadia FANCHINI (ITA) | 2'57"15 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Petra ROBNIK (SLO) | 2'57"40 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | 2'59"57 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Sona MACULOVA (SVK) | 3'00"25 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Petra ZAKOURILOVA (CZE) | 3'00"77 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | 3'00"93 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 3'02"66 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Wendy SIORPAES (ITA) | 3'02"85 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | 3'04"25 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 3'05"35 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Noelle BARAHONA (CHI) | 3'26"62 | ||
Women's Downhill | Michaela DORFMEISTER (AUT) | 1'56"49 | ||
Women's Downhill | Martina SCHILD (SUI) | 1'56"86 | ||
Women's Downhill | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 1'57"13 | ||
Women's Downhill | Renate GOETSCHL (AUT) | 1'57"20 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nadia STYGER (SUI) | 1'57"62 | ||
Women's Downhill | Petra HALTMAYR (GER) | 1'57"69 | ||
Women's Downhill | Julia MANCUSO (USA) | 1'57"71 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alexandra MEISSNITZER (AUT) | 1'57"78 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lindsey KILDOW (USA) | 1'57"78 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nadia FANCHINI (ITA) | 1'57"84 | ||
Women's Downhill | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 1'57"85 | ||
Women's Downhill | Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN (SUI) | 1'57"96 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lucia RECCHIA (ITA) | 1'58"30 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sylviane BERTHOD (SUI) | 1'58"36 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER (FRA) | 1'58"39 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ingrid JACQUEMOD (FRA) | 1'58"46 | ||
Women's Downhill | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | 1'58"53 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY (SWE) | 1'58"56 | ||
Women's Downhill | Stacey Janelle COOK (USA) | 1'58"70 | ||
Women's Downhill | Emily BRYDON (CAN) | 1'58"97 | ||
Women's Downhill | Kirsten Lee CLARK (USA) | 1'59"07 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nike BENT (SWE) | 1'59"17 | ||
Women's Downhill | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'59"43 | ||
Women's Downhill | Kelly VANDERBEEK (CAN) | 1'59"63 | ||
Women's Downhill | Petra ROBNIK (SLO) | 1'59"66 | ||
Women's Downhill | Shona RUBENS (CAN) | 2'00"30 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sherry LAWRENCE (CAN) | 2'00"47 | ||
Women's Downhill | Carole MONTILLET-CARLES (FRA) | 2'01"03 | ||
Women's Downhill | Elena FANCHINI (ITA) | 2'01"06 | ||
Women's Downhill | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | 2'01"09 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alexandra COLETTI (MON) | 2'01"34 | ||
Women's Downhill | Daniela MERIGHETTI (ITA) | 2'01"76 | ||
Women's Downhill | Olesja ALIEVA (RUS) | 2'02"06 | ||
Women's Downhill | Chirine NJEIM (LIB) | 2'02"86 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sona MACULOVA (SVK) | 2'03"63 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jana GANTNEROVA (SVK) | 2'04"60 | ||
Women's Downhill | Eva HUCKOVA (SVK) | 2'05"32 | ||
Women's Downhill | Andrea CASASNOVAS (ESP) | 2'06"73 | ||
Women's Downhill | Miriam VAZQUEZ (ARG) | 2'07"42 | ||
Women's Downhill | Christelle Laura DOUIBI (ALG) | 2'09"68 | ||
Women's Downhill | Elisabeth GOERGL (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Leyre MORLANS (ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Tina WEIRATHER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Urska RABIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | DNS | ||
Women's Slalom | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 1'29"04 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nicole HOSP (AUT) | 1'29"33 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marlies SCHILD (AUT) | 1'29"79 | ||
Women's Slalom | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 1'29"94 | ||
Women's Slalom | Michaela KIRCHGASSER (AUT) | 1'30"28 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tanja POUTIAINEN (FIN) | 1'30"79 | ||
Women's Slalom | Annemarie GERG (GER) | 1'30"89 | ||
Women's Slalom | Chiara COSTAZZA (ITA) | 1'31"08 | ||
Women's Slalom | Thérèse BORSSEN (SWE) | 1'31"08 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sarah SCHLEPER (USA) | 1'31"38 | ||
Women's Slalom | Florine DE LEYMARIE (FRA) | 1'31"39 | ||
Women's Slalom | Resi STIEGLER (USA) | 1'31"48 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sarka ZAHROBSKA (CZE) | 1'31"55 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lindsey KILDOW (USA) | 1'31"58 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ana JELUSIC (CRO) | 1'31"78 | ||
Women's Slalom | Monika BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER (GER) | 1'31"84 | ||
Women's Slalom | Brigitte ACTON (CAN) | 1'31"90 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna OTTOSSON (SWE) | 1'32"08 | ||
Women's Slalom | Manuela MOELGG (ITA) | 1'32"17 | ||
Women's Slalom | Henna RAITA (FIN) | 1'32"33 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER (SWE) | 1'32"47 | ||
Women's Slalom | Veronika ZUZULOVA (SVK) | 1'32"53 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nika FLEISS (CRO) | 1'32"61 | ||
Women's Slalom | Annalisa CERESA (ITA) | 1'32"77 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ana KOBAL (SLO) | 1'32"89 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vanessa VIDAL (FRA) | 1'32"97 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mizue HOSHI (JPN) | 1'33"38 | ||
Women's Slalom | Eva KURFUERSTOVA (CZE) | 1'33"47 | ||
Women's Slalom | Noriyo HIROI (JPN) | 1'33"59 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katarzyna KARASINSKA (POL) | 1'34"30 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mojca RATAJ (BIH) | 1'34"37 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jessica WALTER (LIE) | 1'35"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Alexandra COLETTI (MON) | 1'35"96 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anne-Sophie BARTHET (FRA) | 1'36"66 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nicola CAMPBELL (NZL) | 1'36"82 | ||
Women's Slalom | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'37"07 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'37"61 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mami SEKIZUKA (JPN) | 1'37"72 | ||
Women's Slalom | Chirine NJEIM (LIB) | 1'39"14 | ||
Women's Slalom | Erika MCLEOD (NZL) | 1'40"57 | ||
Women's Slalom | OH Jae Eun (KOR) | 1'41"84 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kirsten MCGARRY (IRL) | 1'42"43 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jelena LOLOVIC (SCG) | 1'42"80 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tiiu NURMBERG (EST) | 1'42"98 | ||
Women's Slalom | Yulia SIPARENKO (UKR) | 1'43"26 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marija TRMCIC (SCG) | 1'43"46 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vera EREMENKO (KAZ) | 1'46"00 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ivana IVCEVSKA (MKD) | 1'50"13 | ||
Women's Slalom | Reka TUSS (HUN) | 1'51"59 | ||
Women's Slalom | DONG Jinzhi (CHN) | 1'54"06 | ||
Women's Slalom | Neha AHUJA (IND) | 1'56"16 | ||
Women's Slalom | Martina ERTL-RENZ (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Kathrin ZETTEL (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria KIRKOVA (BUL) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Matea FERK (CRO) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Laure PEQUEGNOT (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Magdalini KALOMIROU (GRE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Daniela MERIGHETTI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Petra ZAKOURILOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Eva HUCKOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sona MACULOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Duygu ULUSOY (TUR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Kristina KOZNICK (USA) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Julia MANCUSO (USA) | 2'09"19 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tanja POUTIAINEN (FIN) | 2'09"86 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anna OTTOSSON (SWE) | 2'10"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nicole HOSP (AUT) | 2'10"66 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Genevieve SIMARD (CAN) | 2'10"73 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 2'10"96 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kathrin ZETTEL (AUT) | 2'11"35 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nadia FANCHINI (ITA) | 2'11"46 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana DREV (SLO) | 2'11"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER (SWE) | 2'11"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Brigitte ACTON (CAN) | 2'11"71 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tina MAZE (SLO) | 2'11"83 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Jose RIENDA (ESP) | 2'12"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Karen PUTZER (ITA) | 2'12"47 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Martina ERTL-RENZ (GER) | 2'12"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN (SUI) | 2'12"62 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marlies SCHILD (AUT) | 2'13"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY (SWE) | 2'13"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nika FLEISS (CRO) | 2'13"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | 2'13"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ingrid JACQUEMOD (FRA) | 2'14"05 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 2'14"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Stacey Janelle COOK (USA) | 2'14"44 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nadia STYGER (SUI) | 2'14"45 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Dagmara KRZYZYNSKA (POL) | 2'15"91 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Noriyo HIROI (JPN) | 2'16"66 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Petra ZAKOURILOVA (CZE) | 2'17"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eva HUCKOVA (SVK) | 2'18"31 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sona MACULOVA (SVK) | 2'18"61 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jelena LOLOVIC (SCG) | 2'18"84 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'19"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kirsten MCGARRY (IRL) | 2'22"87 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | OH Jae Eun (KOR) | 2'24"47 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tiiu NURMBERG (EST) | 2'25"09 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Yulia SIPARENKO (UKR) | 2'25"93 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vera EREMENKO (KAZ) | 2'29"75 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Duygu ULUSOY (TUR) | 2'30"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | DONG Jinzhi (CHN) | 2'35"72 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Magdalini KALOMIROU (GRE) | 2'36"45 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ivana IVCEVSKA (MKD) | 2'37"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Reka TUSS (HUN) | 2'39"82 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Neha AHUJA (IND) | 2'41"31 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mirella ARNHOLD (BRA) | 2'49"17 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Annemarie GERG (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Michaela KIRCHGASSER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christina LUSTENBERGER (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Matea FERK (CRO) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana JELUSIC (CRO) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sarah SCHLEPER (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Olesja ALIEVA (RUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Denise KARBON (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Manuela MOELGG (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Chirine NJEIM (LIB) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alexandra COLETTI (MON) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nicola CAMPBELL (NZL) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Erika MCLEOD (NZL) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sarka ZAHROBSKA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Bianca-Andreea NAREA (ROM) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jana GANTNEROVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mojca RATAJ (BIH) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lindsey KILDOW (USA) | DNS | ||
Women's Super-G | Michaela DORFMEISTER (AUT) | 1'32"47 | ||
Women's Super-G | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 1'32"74 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alexandra MEISSNITZER (AUT) | 1'33"06 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kelly VANDERBEEK (CAN) | 1'33"09 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carole MONTILLET-CARLES (FRA) | 1'33"31 | ||
Women's Super-G | Martina SCHILD (SUI) | 1'33"33 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lindsey KILDOW (USA) | 1'33"42 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lucia RECCHIA (ITA) | 1'33"48 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra HALTMAYR (GER) | 1'33"50 | ||
Women's Super-G | Emily BRYDON (CAN) | 1'33"50 | ||
Women's Super-G | Julia MANCUSO (USA) | 1'33"72 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 1'33"88 | ||
Women's Super-G | Andrea FISCHBACHER (AUT) | 1'33"97 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kirsten Lee CLARK (USA) | 1'33"98 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sylviane BERTHOD (SUI) | 1'34"00 | ||
Women's Super-G | Martina ERTL-RENZ (GER) | 1'34"03 | ||
Women's Super-G | Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN (SUI) | 1'34"10 | ||
Women's Super-G | Urska RABIC (SLO) | 1'34"12 | ||
Women's Super-G | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 1'34"20 | ||
Women's Super-G | Genevieve SIMARD (CAN) | 1'34"38 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nike BENT (SWE) | 1'34"41 | ||
Women's Super-G | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | 1'34"48 | ||
Women's Super-G | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'34"56 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY (SWE) | 1'34"78 | ||
Women's Super-G | Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER (FRA) | 1'34"82 | ||
Women's Super-G | Renate GOETSCHL (AUT) | 1'34"83 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sarka ZAHROBSKA (CZE) | 1'34"98 | ||
Women's Super-G | Libby LUDLOW (USA) | 1'35"01 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra ROBNIK (SLO) | 1'35"10 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | 1'35"20 | ||
Women's Super-G | Daniela CECCARELLI (ITA) | 1'35"26 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ingrid JACQUEMOD (FRA) | 1'35"28 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tina WEIRATHER (LIE) | 1'35"34 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sherry LAWRENCE (CAN) | 1'35"47 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nadia STYGER (SUI) | 1'35"57 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | 1'35"62 | ||
Women's Super-G | Maria Jose RIENDA (ESP) | 1'36"03 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nadia FANCHINI (ITA) | 1'36"46 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tina MAZE (SLO) | 1'36"64 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nika FLEISS (CRO) | 1'36"65 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alexandra COLETTI (MON) | 1'37"02 | ||
Women's Super-G | Olesja ALIEVA (RUS) | 1'37"12 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jelena LOLOVIC (SCG) | 1'37"45 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sona MACULOVA (SVK) | 1'37"87 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ana DREV (SLO) | 1'37"92 | ||
Women's Super-G | Chirine NJEIM (LIB) | 1'37"93 | ||
Women's Super-G | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'38"02 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jana GANTNEROVA (SVK) | 1'38"40 | ||
Women's Super-G | Leyre MORLANS (ESP) | 1'38"53 | ||
Women's Super-G | Macarena BENVENUTO (CHI) | 1'41"52 | ||
Women's Super-G | Christelle Laura DOUIBI (ALG) | 1'43"54 | ||
Women's Super-G | Daniela ANGUITA (CHI) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Elena FANCHINI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Eva HUCKOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNS | ||
Women's Super-G | Kirsten MCGARRY (IRL) | DNS |
Ski freestyle
Men's Moguls | Dale BEGG-SMITH (AUS) | 26,77 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Mikko RONKAINEN (FIN) | 26,62 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Toby DAWSON (USA) | 26,30 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Marc-André MOREAU (CAN) | 25,62 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Jesper BJOERNLUND (SWE) | 25,21 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Jeremy BLOOM (USA) | 25,17 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Travis MAYER (USA) | 24,91 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Juuso LAHTELA (FIN) | 24,42 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Travis CABRAL (USA) | 24,38 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Guilbaut COLAS (FRA) | 23,60 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Alexandre BILODEAU (CAN) | 23,42 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Nick FISHER (AUS) | 23,39 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Alexandr SMYSHLYAEV (RUS) | 23,22 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Chris WONG (CAN) | 22,88 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Christoph STARK (GER) | 22,84 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Janne LAHTELA (FIN) | 22,65 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Pierre OCHS (FRA) | 21,37 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Walter BORMOLINI (ITA) | 21,36 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Fredrik FORTKORD (SWE) | 20,58 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Osamu UENO (JPN) | 19,54 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | HAN Xiaopeng (CHN) | 250,77 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Dmitri DASHINSKI (BLR) | 248,68 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Vladimir LEBEDEV (RUS) | 246,76 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Alexei GRISHIN (BLR) | 245,18 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Kyle NISSEN (CAN) | 244,91pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Warren SHOULDICE (CAN) | 239,70pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Jeret PETERSON (USA) | 237,48pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Anton KUSHNIR (BLR) | 227,66pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Evgeniy BRAILOVSKIY (RUS) | 223,61pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Renato ULRICH (SUI) | 204,75pts | ||
Men's Aerials | QIU Sen (CHN) | 186,56pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Enver ABLAEV (UKR) | 150,48pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Jennifer HEIL (CAN) | 26,50 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Kari TRAA (NOR) | 25,65 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Sandra LAOURA (FRA) | 25,37 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Sara KJELLIN (SWE) | 24,74 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Aiko UEMURA (JPN) | 24,01 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Nikola SUDOVA (CZE) | 23,58 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Kristi RICHARDS (CAN) | 23,30 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Audrey ROBICHAUD (CAN) | 23,10 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Deborah SCANZIO (ITA) | 23,00 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Shannon BAHRKE (USA) | 22,82 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Jillian VOGTLI (USA) | 22,72 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Stephanie ST. PIERRE (CAN) | 22,52 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Daria SEROVA (RUS) | 22,44 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Manuela BERCHTOLD (AUS) | 22,21 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Tae SATOYA (JPN) | 22,12 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Marina TCHERKASSOVA (RUS) | 22,05 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Margarita MARBLER (AUT) | 20,79 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Michelle ROARK (USA) | 20,04 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Ingrid BERNTSEN (NOR) | 19,84 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Miki ITO (JPN) | 17,78 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Evelyne LEU (SUI) | 202,55 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | LI Nina (CHN) | 197,39 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Alisa CAMPLIN (AUS) | 191,39 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | XU Nannan (CHN) | 191,23 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Assoli SLIVETS (BLR) | 177,75 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | GUO Xinxin (CHN) | 174,85 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Manuela MUELLER (SUI) | 159,14 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Jacqui COOPER (AUS) | 152,69 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Anna ZUKAL (RUS) | 152,04 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Alla TSUPER (BLR) | 137,84 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | WANG Jiao (CHN) | 132,53 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Veronika BAUER (CAN) | 125,65 pts |
Ski cross-country
Men's 15 km classical | Andrus VEERPALU (EST) | 38'01"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 38'15"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Tobias ANGERER (GER) | 38'20"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vassili ROTCHEV (RUS) | 38'24"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jaak MAE (EST) | 38'35"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Johan OLSSON (SWE) | 38'38"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andreas SCHLUETTER (GER) | 38'44"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Martin TAUBER (AUT) | 38'49"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Serguey NOVIKOV (RUS) | 39'15"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Sami JAUHOJARVI (FIN) | 39'15"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Anders SOEDERGREN (SWE) | 39'17"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Rene SOMMERFELDT (GER) | 39'17"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA) | 39'18"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 39'19"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vincent VITTOZ (FRA) | 39'27"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexander LASUTKIN (BLR) | 39'35"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 39'39"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 39'48"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexandre ROUSSELET (FRA) | 39'48"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mats LARSSON (SWE) | 39'51"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Anders AUKLAND (NOR) | 39'53"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Kris FREEMAN (USA) | 39'57"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan BABIKOV (RUS) | 39'59"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA) | 40'09"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Christophe PERRILLAT (FRA) | 40'12"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Janusz KREZELOK (POL) | 40'24"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 40'26"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET (NOR) | 40'31"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 40'35"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Christian STEBLER (SUI) | 40'38"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Dmitrij EREMENKO (KAZ) | 40'42"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | George GREY (CAN) | 40'43"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Tero SIMILAE (FIN) | 40'44"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Fabio SANTUS (ITA) | 40'47"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan ARTEEV (RUS) | 40'49"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Kaspar KOKK (EST) | 40'51"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Maxim ODNODVORTSEV (KAZ) | 40'53"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 40'58"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Valerio CHECCHI (ITA) | 41'01"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexey POLTARANIN (KAZ) | 41'09"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Cristian SARACCO (ITA) | 41'12"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Nobu NARUSE (JPN) | 41'22"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 41'25"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Franz GOERING (GER) | 41'29"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jens Arne SVARTEDAL (NOR) | 41'32"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Priit NARUSK (EST) | 41'35"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Diego RUIZ (ESP) | 41'37"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Devon KERSHAW (CAN) | 41'42"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Olli OHTONEN (FIN) | 41'47"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | XIA Wan (CHN) | 41'48"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lars FLORA (USA) | 41'53"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andrew JOHNSON (USA) | 41'53"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Justin FREEMAN (USA) | 42'00"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Drew GOLDSACK (CAN) | 42'09"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lauri PYYKONEN (FIN) | 42'10"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Sabahattin OGLAGO (TUR) | 42'18"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vladimir OLSCHANSKI (UKR) | 42'39"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Dan ROYCROFT (CAN) | 42'39"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Petr MICHL (CZE) | 42'54"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Joze MEHLE (SLO) | 42'56"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vitaly MARTSYV (UKR) | 42'57"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Zsolt ANTAL (ROM) | 43'10"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | LI Geliang (CHN) | 43'14"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexander BATYUK (UKR) | 43'17"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | TIAN Ye (CHN) | 43'32"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vicenc VILARRUBLA (ESP) | 43'47"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Denis KLOBUCAR (CRO) | 43'55"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan BARIAKOV (BUL) | 44'06"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Valts EIDUKS (LAT) | 44'12"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | WANG Songtao (CHN) | 44'12"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Damir JURCEVIC (CRO) | 44'20"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Francesc SOULIE (AND) | 44'42"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mihai GALICEANU (ROM) | 44'52"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Michal MALAK (SVK) | 44'52"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Muhammet KIZILARSLAN (TUR) | 45'06"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Intars SPALVINS (LAT) | 45'13"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Zoltan TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 45'20"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Olegs ANDREJEVS (LAT) | 45'44"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | CHOI Im-Heon (KOR) | 46'21"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | PARK Byung Joo (KOR) | 46'38"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | JUNG Eui Myung (KOR) | 46'40"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alen ABRAMOVIC (CRO) | 46'52"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Edmond KHACHATRYAN (ARM) | 47'37"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Robel Zemichael TEKLEMARIAM (ETH) | 47'53"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Darko DAMJANOVSKI (MKD) | 48'33"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Khash Erdene KHURELBAATAR (MGL) | 48'47"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Martin BIANCHI (ARG) | 49'08"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Rory MORRISH (IRL) | 50'28"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hovhannes SARGSYAN (ARM) | 50'45"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Bojan SAMARDIJA (BIH) | 51'28"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Seyed Mojtaba MIRHASHEMI (IRI) | 52'27"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Phillip Kimely BOIT (KEN) | 53'32"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Helio FREITAS (BRA) | 54'06"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Danny SILVA (POR) | 54'34"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Dachhiri SHERPA (NEP) | 56'47"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Arturo KINCH (CRC) | 1h06'50"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Prawat NAGVAJARA (THA) | 1h07'15"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Oliver Martin KRAAS (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Aleksej NOVOSELKIJ (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Giorgio DI CENTA (ITA) | 2h06'11"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Eugini DEMENTIEV (RUS) | 2h06'12"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Mikhail BOTWINOV (AUT) | 2h06'12"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Emmanuel JONNIER (FRA) | 2h06'13"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Pietro PILLER COTTRER (ITA) | 2h06'14"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Anders SOEDERGREN (SWE) | 2h06'14"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Martin KOUKAL (CZE) | 2h06'14"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jiri MAGAL (CZE) | 2h06'15"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Vincent VITTOZ (FRA) | 2h06'16"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 2h06'17"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA) | 2h06'19"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Sergei DOLIDOVICH (BLR) | 2h06'22"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Maxim ODNODVORTSEV (KAZ) | 2h06'23"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 2h06'24"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Tord Asle GJERDALEN (NOR) | 2h06'26"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 2h06'29"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jens FILBRICH (GER) | 2h06'31"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Nikolai PANKRATOV (RUS) | 2h06'33"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Fabio SANTUS (ITA) | 2h06'38"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Alexander LEGKOV (RUS) | 2h06'39"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Remo FISCHER (SUI) | 2h06'40"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 2h06'43"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Diego RUIZ (ESP) | 2h06'51"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Tobias ANGERER (GER) | 2h07'00"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Johan OLSSON (SWE) | 2h07'00"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Alexandre ROUSSELET (FRA) | 2h07'01"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Milan SPERL (CZE) | 2h07'01"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 2h07'06"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 2h07'19"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA) | 2h07'22"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Nejc BRODAR (SLO) | 2h07'24"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Toni LIVERS (SUI) | 2h07'25"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Tor Arne HETLAND (NOR) | 2h07'36"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Andrew JOHNSON (USA) | 2h07'56"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Aivar REHEMAA (EST) | 2h08'00"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Rene SOMMERFELDT (GER) | 2h08'03"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Denis KRIVUSHKIN (KAZ) | 2h08'05"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Ivan BABIKOV (RUS) | 2h08'07"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 2h08'29"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Alexander LASUTKIN (BLR) | 2h08'40"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jan Egil ANDRESEN (NOR) | 2h08'43"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Vicenc VILARRUBLA (ESP) | 2h09'03"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Teemu KATTILAKOSKI (FIN) | 2h09'26"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | George GREY (CAN) | 2h09'38"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Michal MALAK (SVK) | 2h09'38"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Zsolt ANTAL (ROM) | 2h10'06"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 2h10'32"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | LI Geliang (CHN) | 2h10'36"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 2h10'39"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Christian STEBLER (SUI) | 2h11'13"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Joergen BRINK (SWE) | 2h11'19"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Olli OHTONEN (FIN) | 2h11'54"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | ZHANG Qiung (CHN) | 2h12'13"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Andrey KONDROSCHEV (KAZ) | 2h13'24"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Joze MEHLE (SLO) | 2h13'37"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Mikhail GUMENYAK (UKR) | 2h13'44"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Dan ROYCROFT (CAN) | 2h13'47"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Chris JEFFRIES (CAN) | 2h13'49"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Shunsuke KOMAMURA (JPN) | 2h14'08"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Olegs MALUHINS (LAT) | 2h15'10"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Kris FREEMAN (USA) | 2h15'32"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Vladimir OLSCHANSKI (UKR) | 2h16'14"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | REN Long (CHN) | 2h16'15"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Oliver Martin KRAAS (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Noureddine BENTOUMI (ALG) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Francesc SOULIE (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | James SOUTHAM (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Carl SWENSON (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Ville NOUSIAINEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Nobu NARUSE (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Olegs ANDREJEVS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Valts EIDUKS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Intars SPALVINS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Aleksej NOVOSELKIJ (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | JUNG Eui Myung (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | XIA Wan (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Sabahattin OGLAGO (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Olexandr PUTSKO (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Edmond KHACHATRYAN (ARM) | DNS | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Hovhannes SARGSYAN (ARM) | DNS | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Mihai GALICEANU (ROM) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Eugini DEMENTIEV (RUS) | 1h17'00"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 1h17'01"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Pietro PILLER COTTRER (ITA) | 1h17'01"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Giorgio DI CENTA (ITA) | 1h17'03"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Anders SOEDERGREN (SWE) | 1h17'04"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Vincent VITTOZ (FRA) | 1h17'07"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mikhail BOTWINOV (AUT) | 1h17'08"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 1h17'08"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Maxim ODNODVORTSEV (KAZ) | 1h17'09"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 1h17'10"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 1h17'10"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Tobias ANGERER (GER) | 1h17'12"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Ivan BABIKOV (RUS) | 1h17'17"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jiri MAGAL (CZE) | 1h17'21"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 1h17'23"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Fabio SANTUS (ITA) | 1h17'25"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Martin TAUBER (AUT) | 1h17'28"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Tord Asle GJERDALEN (NOR) | 1h17'36"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Valerio CHECCHI (ITA) | 1h17'37"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Kaspar KOKK (EST) | 1h17'50"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Sami JAUHOJARVI (FIN) | 1h17'58"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Martin KOUKAL (CZE) | 1h18'09"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jens FILBRICH (GER) | 1h18'38"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Johan OLSSON (SWE) | 1h18'47"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 1h18'58"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | George GREY (CAN) | 1h19'08"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alexandre ROUSSELET (FRA) | 1h19'17"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jan Egil ANDRESEN (NOR) | 1h19'29"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Anders AUKLAND (NOR) | 1h19'30"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 1h19'34"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Joergen BRINK (SWE) | 1h19'35"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Vicenc VILARRUBLA (ESP) | 1h19'39"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Aivar REHEMAA (EST) | 1h19'51"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Tero SIMILAE (FIN) | 1h20'04"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Christophe PERRILLAT (FRA) | 1h20'12"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Milan SPERL (CZE) | 1h20'16"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Remo FISCHER (SUI) | 1h20'19"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alexander LEGKOV (RUS) | 1h20'28"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Dan ROYCROFT (CAN) | 1h20'53"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Carl SWENSON (USA) | 1h21'08"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Toni LIVERS (SUI) | 1h21'08"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 1h21'16"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrew JOHNSON (USA) | 1h21'16"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | James SOUTHAM (USA) | 1h22'05"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Dmitrij EREMENKO (KAZ) | 1h22'09"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Nejc BRODAR (SLO) | 1h22'23"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mikhail GUMENYAK (UKR) | 1h22'24"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Zsolt ANTAL (ROM) | 1h22'29"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Lars FLORA (USA) | 1h22'31"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 1h22'31"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | XIA Wan (CHN) | 1h22'31"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Ivan ARTEEV (RUS) | 1h22'36"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Olexandr PUTSKO (UKR) | 1h22'37"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Michal MALAK (SVK) | 1h23'39"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Diego RUIZ (ESP) | 1h24'05"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Joze MEHLE (SLO) | 1h24'13"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Drew GOLDSACK (CAN) | 1h24'14"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alexander BATYUK (UKR) | 1h24'35"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Nobu NARUSE (JPN) | 1h25'21"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Reto BURGERMEISTER (SUI) | 1h25'49"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrey KONDROSCHEV (KAZ) | 1h25'51"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Chris JEFFRIES (CAN) | 1h26'17"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | REN Long (CHN) | 1h26'26"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mihai GALICEANU (ROM) | 1h26'31"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Denis KLOBUCAR (CRO) | 1h27'16"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Sabahattin OGLAGO (TUR) | 1h28'03"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Rene SOMMERFELDT (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Francesc SOULIE (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Ivan BARIAKOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Emmanuel JONNIER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Shunsuke KOMAMURA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | CHOI Im-Heon (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | JUNG Eui Myung (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | PARK Byung Joo (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | HAN Dawei (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | LI Zhiguang (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Olli OHTONEN (FIN) | DNS | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 1h43'45"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 1h44'01"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 1h44'01"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h44'22"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 1h44'56"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Russian Federation | 1h45'09"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 1h45'10"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | 1h45'23"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 1h46'03"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 1h46'36"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 1h48'15"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 1h48'44"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Kazakhstan | 1h49'03"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Ukraine | 1h50'01"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h50'40"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Austria | |||
Men's Sprint | Bjoern LIND (SWE) | 2'26"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Roddy DARRAGON (FRA) | 2'27"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Tobias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 2'27'8 | ||
Men's Sprint | Cristian ZORZI (ITA) | 2'31'7 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Sweden | 17'02"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Norway | 17'03"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Russian Federation | 17'05"2 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Germany | 17'14"0 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Finland | 17'21"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Kazakhstan | 17'25"1 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Poland | 17'26"3 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Slovakia | 17'30"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Italy | 17'31"3 | ||
Men's Sprint Team | Czech Republique | 17'49"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 27'51"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | 28'12"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Hilde G. PEDERSEN (NOR) | 28'14"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kristin Stormer STEIRA (NOR) | 28'21'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE) | 28'22'2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 28'22'3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN (FIN) | 28'29'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Sara RENNER (CAN) | 28'33'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Virpi KUITUNEN (FIN) | 28'51'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Viola BAUER (GER) | 29'03'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Britta NORGREN (SWE) | 29'07'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kristin Murer STEMLAND (NOR) | 29'20'5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 29'24'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 29'24'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Seraina MISCHOL (SUI) | 29'30'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Natalia BARANOVA-MASOLKINA (RUS) | 29'30'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) | 29'31'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | WANG Chunli (CHN) | 29'34'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Larisa KURKINA (RUS) | 29'36'8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE (GER) | 29'38'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 29'40'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elodie BOURGEOIS PIN (FRA) | 29'40'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elin EK (SWE) | 29'40'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Olga SAVIALOVA (RUS) | 29'57'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Laurence ROCHAT (SUI) | 30'02'2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 30'04'7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tatjana ZAVALIJ (UKR) | 30'13'2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Alena PROCHAZKOVA (SVK) | 30'13'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Alena SANNIKOVA (BLR) | 30'15'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ludmila KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA (BLR) | 30'23'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Masako ISHIDA (JPN) | 30'24'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kamila RAJDLOVA (CZE) | 30'25'2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lina ANDERSSON (SWE) | 30'25'5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Antonella CONFORTOLA (ITA) | 30'26'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Riitta Liisa LASSILA (FIN) | 30'28'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LI Hongxue (CHN) | 30'33'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Aurelie PERRILLAT (FRA) | 30'35'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Stefanie BOEHLER (GER) | 30'43'2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Cristina PALUSELLI (ITA) | 30'46'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Yevgeniya VOLOSHENKO (KAZ) | 30'47'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Seraina BONER (SUI) | 30'58'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elena ANTONOVA (KAZ) | 31'04'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kati VENALAINEN (FIN) | 31'04'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kateryna GRYGORENKO (UKR) | 31'16'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Eva NYVLTOVA (CZE) | 31'25'8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | 31'30'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Emelie OEHRSTIG (SWE) | 31'31'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Magda GENUIN (ITA) | 31'37'8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Silja SUIJA (EST) | 31'40'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Wendy Kay WAGNER (USA) | 31'41'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tatjana MANNIMA (EST) | 31'46'8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kelime AYDIN (TUR) | 31'47'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kikkan RANDALL (USA) | 31'49'7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Amanda AMMAR (CAN) | 31'51'7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | HUO Li (CHN) | 31'58'7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kaili SIRGE (EST) | 32'06'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Abby LARSON (USA) | 32'09'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | JIANG Chunli (CHN) | 32'22'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lindsey WEIER (USA) | 32'43'3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Monika GYORGY (ROM) | 32'44'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Natalya ISSACHENKO (KAZ) | 32'52'9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | 32'57'8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Laura ORGUE (ESP) | 33'18'6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Laia AUBERT TORRENTS (ESP) | 33'29'4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Maja BENEDICIC (SLO) | 33'41'3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Maja KEZELE (CRO) | 35'04'2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jaqueline MOURAO (BRA) | 35'59'7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ochirsuren ERDENE OCHIR (MGL) | 36'40'1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Leila GYENESEI (HUN) | 36'43'0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Vedrana VUCICEVIC (BIH) | 42'45'8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Beckie SCOTT (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Justyna KOWALCZYK (POL) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE) | 1h22'25"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 1h22'26"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Justyna KOWALCZYK (POL) | 1h22'27"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kristin Stormer STEIRA (NOR) | 1h22'40"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 1h23'00"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) | 1h23'02"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 1h23'07"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 1h23'22"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Olga SAVIALOVA (RUS) | 1h23'28"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sabina VALBUSA (ITA) | 1h23'37"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Karine PHILIPPOT (FRA) | 1h24'06"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Arianna FOLLIS (ITA) | 1h24'46"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE (GER) | 1h25'15"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 1h25'22"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 1h25'30"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 1h25'32"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN (FIN) | 1h25'41"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Olga MOSKALENKO-ROTCHEVA (RUS) | 1h25'45"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ) | 1h26'06"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Stefanie BOEHLER (GER) | 1h26'19"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA (RUS) | 1h26'28"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vita JAKIMCHUK (UKR) | 1h26'32"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Riitta Liisa LASSILA (FIN) | 1h26'55"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kristin Murer STEMLAND (NOR) | 1h27'05"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Chizuru SONETA (JPN) | 1h27'25"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ludmila KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA (BLR) | 1h27'44"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ivana JANECKOVA (CZE) | 1h27'55"7 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Britta NORGREN (SWE) | 1h28'21"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ella GJOMLE (NOR) | 1h28'28"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Anna Karin STROMSTEDT (SWE) | 1h28'29"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kamila RAJDLOVA (CZE) | 1h28'38"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sarah KONRAD (USA) | 1h28'39"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | LI Hongxue (CHN) | 1h28'49"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Olga VASILJONOK (BLR) | 1h29'22"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Alena SANNIKOVA (BLR) | 1h29'30"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ochirsuren ERDENE OCHIR (MGL) | 1h29'37"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 1h29'41"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Natalya ISSACHENKO (KAZ) | 1h30'04"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Helena BALATKOVA ERBENOVA (CZE) | 1h30'20"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 1h30'41"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Tatjana MANNIMA (EST) | 1h30'42"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kateryna GRYGORENKO (UKR) | 1h31'36"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Rebecca DUSSAULT (USA) | 1h31'43"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Viktoria LOPATINA (BLR) | 1h31'47"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | LIU Yuanyuan (CHN) | 1h32'00"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | HUO Li (CHN) | 1h32'28"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Abby LARSON (USA) | 1h32'51"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Nicole FESSEL (GER) | 1h34'06"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kelime AYDIN (TUR) | 1h34'07"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Monika GYORGY (ROM) | 1h35'25"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kaili SIRGE (EST) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Lindsey WEIER (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Virpi KUITUNEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kati VENALAINEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Antonella CONFORTOLA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Irina TERENTJEVA (LTU) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | MAN Dandan (CHN) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Maja BENEDICIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Lina ANDERSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Marina MALETS LISOGOR (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 42'48"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE) | 42'50"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA (RUS) | 43'03"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kristin Stormer STEIRA (NOR) | 43'06"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 43'18"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Beckie SCOTT (CAN) | 43'20"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Olga SAVIALOVA (RUS) | 43'23"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Justyna KOWALCZYK (POL) | 43'25"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 43'39"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Hilde G. PEDERSEN (NOR) | 43'40"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 43'41"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 44'00"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Riitta Liisa LASSILA (FIN) | 44'06"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 44'13"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Britta NORGREN (SWE) | 44'18"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Sara RENNER (CAN) | 44'30"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Sabina VALBUSA (ITA) | 44'44"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) | 44'48"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kristin Murer STEMLAND (NOR) | 44'59"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Karine PHILIPPOT (FRA) | 45'06"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | WANG Chunli (CHN) | 45'09"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Antonella CONFORTOLA (ITA) | 45'11"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ivana JANECKOVA (CZE) | 45'33"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 45'34"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ) | 45'44"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Vita JAKIMCHUK (UKR) | 45'48"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LI Hongxue (CHN) | 45'56"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Stefanie BOEHLER (GER) | 45'56"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Helena BALATKOVA ERBENOVA (CZE) | 45'57"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 45'58"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Elin EK (SWE) | 46'02"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LIU Yuanyuan (CHN) | 46'18"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Elina HIETAMAEKI (FIN) | 46'20"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kirsi VALIMAA (FIN) | 46'25"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Masako ISHIDA (JPN) | 46'37"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Arianna FOLLIS (ITA) | 46'40"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Elena BURUKHINA (RUS) | 46'42"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Chizuru SONETA (JPN) | 46'45"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Maja BENEDICIC (SLO) | 46'51"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kateryna GRYGORENKO (UKR) | 46'55"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 46'57"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Clare-Louise BRUMLEY (AUS) | 47'03"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Alena SANNIKOVA (BLR) | 47'05"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ludmila KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA (BLR) | 47'07"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Tatjana ZAVALIJ (UKR) | 47'18"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Alena PROCHAZKOVA (SVK) | 47'45"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anna Karin STROMSTEDT (SWE) | 47'51"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Rebecca DUSSAULT (USA) | 47'53"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ekaterina RUDAKOVA BULAUKA (BLR) | 48'09"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yevgeniya VOLOSHENKO (KAZ) | 48'17"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Olga VASILJONOK (BLR) | 48'20"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Manuela HENKEL (GER) | 48'21"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Irina TERENTJEVA (LTU) | 48'33"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | 48'38"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Lindsey WEIER (USA) | 48'45"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Abby LARSON (USA) | 48'47"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | 49'01"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | XU Yinghui (CHN) | 49'47"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Monika GYORGY (ROM) | 50'15"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Chandra CRAWFORD (CAN) | 50'35"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Laia AUBERT TORRENTS (ESP) | 50'41"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Lindsey WILLIAMS (USA) | 50'49"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Laura ORGUE (ESP) | 51'16"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Maja KEZELE (CRO) | 51'36"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Branka KUZELJEVC (SCG) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kelime AYDIN (TUR) | DNF | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Russian Federation | 54'47"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 54'57"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 54'58"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 55'00"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 55'21"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 55'46"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 55'55"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Ukraine | 56'36"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 56'41"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 56'49"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 56'52"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Japan | 56'57"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Kazakhstan | 57'52"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 57'58"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Belarus | 58'19"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | People's Republic Of China | 58'42"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | 1h00'24"4 | ||
Women's Sprint | Chandra CRAWFORD (CAN) | 2'12"3 | ||
Women's Sprint | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) | 2'13"0 | ||
Women's Sprint | Alena SIDKO (RUS) | 2'13"2 | ||
Women's Sprint | Beckie SCOTT (CAN) | 2'14"7 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Sweden | 16'36"9 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Canada | 16'37"5 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Finland | 16'39"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Norway | 16'48"1 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Germany | 17'03"5 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Russian Federation | 17'08"5 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Italy | 17'24"8 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Japan | 17'27"6 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | Kazakhstan | 17'42"8 | ||
Women's Sprint Team | United States Of America | 18'04"9 |
Ski jumping
Men's Large hill 120 m | Thomas MORGENSTERN (AUT) | 276,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andreas KOFLER (AUT) | 276,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Lars BYSTOEL (NOR) | 250,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Roar LJOEKELSOEY (NOR) | 242,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Matti HAUTAMAEKI (FIN) | 242,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andreas KUETTEL (SUI) | 239,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Bjoern Einar ROMOEREN (NOR) | 238,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Takanobu OKABE (JPN) | 236,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN) | 234,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jakub JANDA (CZE) | 230,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Michael NEUMAYER (GER) | 229,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 227,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Michael MOELLINGER (SUI) | 224,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Adam MALYSZ (POL) | 222,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Simon ""Harry Potter"" AMMANN (SUI) | 218,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Michael UHRMANN (GER) | 214,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Dmitry VASSILIEV (RUS) | 214,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Tami KIURU (FIN) | 214,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Martin SCHMITT (GER) | 212,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Georg SPAETH (GER) | 212,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andreas WIDHOELZL (AUT) | 210,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jan MATURA (CZE) | 204,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jens SALUMAE (EST) | 203,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Sigurd PETTERSEN (NOR) | 202,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Tsuyoshi ICHINOHE (JPN) | 202,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Kamil STOCH (POL) | 200,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Dmitry IPATOV (RUS) | 197,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jernej DAMJAN (SLO) | 192,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Rok BENKOVIC (SLO) | 190,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Stefan READ (CAN) | 188,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Austria | 984,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Finland | 976,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Norway | 950,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Germany | 922,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Poland | 894,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Japan | 893,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Switzerland | 886,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Russian Federation | 856,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Czech Republique | 397,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Slovenia | 390,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Italy | 328,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Kazakhstan | 322,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea | 321,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | United States Of America | 286,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Canada | 276,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | People's Republic Of China | 206,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Lars BYSTOEL (NOR) | 266,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Matti HAUTAMAEKI (FIN) | 265,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Roar LJOEKELSOEY (NOR) | 264,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Michael UHRMANN (GER) | 264,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andreas KUETTEL (SUI) | 262,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN) | 261,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Adam MALYSZ (POL) | 261,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Michael NEUMAYER (GER) | 260,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Thomas MORGENSTERN (AUT) | 259,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Dmitry VASSILIEV (RUS) | 258,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andreas KOFLER (AUT) | 257,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Georg SPAETH (GER) | 251,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jakub JANDA (CZE) | 249,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Michael MOELLINGER (SUI) | 249,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Bjoern Einar ROMOEREN (NOR) | 248,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Kamil STOCH (POL) | 247,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andreas WIDHOELZL (AUT) | 244,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Daiki ITO (JPN) | 243,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Dmitry IPATOV (RUS) | 242,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 241,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Alexander HERR (GER) | 231,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jan MATURA (CZE) | 231,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Martin KOCH (AUT) | 229,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Takanobu OKABE (JPN) | 229,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Robert MATEJA (POL) | 229,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Radik ZHAPAROV (KAZ) | 227,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Sebastian COLLOREDO (ITA) | 226,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Janne HAPPONEN (FIN) | 225,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Stefan HULA (POL) | 218,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Primoz PETERKA (SLO) | 215,0 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Georg HETTICH (GER) | 0"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Felix GOTTWALD (AUT) | 9"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Magnus MOAN (NOR) | 16"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Petter TANDE (NOR) | 16"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jaakko TALLUS (FIN) | 17"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Sebastian HASENEY (GER) | 51"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Björn KIRCHEISEN (GER) | 1'10"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Todd LODWICK (USA) | 1'12"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Hannu MANNINEN (FIN) | 1'35"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Sergej MASLENNIKOV (RUS) | 1'45"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS (FRA) | 1'49"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Michael GRUBER (AUT) | 2'03"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Christoph BIELER (AUT) | 2'06"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Giuseppe MICHIELLI (ITA) | 2'20"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Bill DEMONG (USA) | 2'23"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Norihito KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 2'38"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Antti KUISMA (FIN) | 2'49"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ronny ACKERMANN (GER) | 3'14"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Mario STECHER (AUT) | 3'14"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Haavard KLEMETSEN (NOR) | 3'15"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Pavel CHURAVY (CZE) | 3'29"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Seppi HURSCHLER (SUI) | 3'33"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Andreas HURSCHLER (SUI) | 3'37"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ronny HEER (SUI) | 3'42"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Anssi KOIVURANTA (FIN) | 3'52"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ludovic ROUX (FRA) | 3'58"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ivan RIEDER (SUI) | 4'14"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ivan FESENKO (RUS) | 4'16"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Alexsej BARANNIKOV (RUS) | 4'35"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Johnny SPILLANE (USA) | 4'43"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Nicolas BAL (FRA) | 4'44"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Yosuke HATAKEYAMA (JPN) | 4'45"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Tambet PIKKOR (EST) | 4'55"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jochen STROBL (ITA) | 4'57"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Kristian HAMMER (NOR) | 5'06"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ladislav RYGL (CZE) | 5'14"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Tomas SLAVIK (CZE) | 5'14"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Brett CAMEROTA (USA) | 5'15"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Daniele MUNARI (ITA) | 5'21"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Damjan VTIC (SLO) | 5'52"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jason MYSLICKI (CAN) | 6'36"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Francois BRAUD (FRA) | 7'17"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Takashi KITAMURA (JPN) | 7'32"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Max THOMPSON (CAN) | 8'13"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Sergei DIYACHUK (UKR) | 8'23"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Alessandro PITTIN (ITA) | 9'05"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Patrik CHLUM (CZE) | 10'19"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Volodymyr TRACHUK (UKR) | 12'10"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Daito TAKAHASHI (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Sprint | Felix GOTTWALD (AUT) | 0"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Magnus MOAN (NOR) | 5"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Georg HETTICH (GER) | 9"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS (FRA) | 22"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jaakko TALLUS (FIN) | 29"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Petter TANDE (NOR) | 30"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Björn KIRCHEISEN (GER) | 36"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ronny ACKERMANN (GER) | 38"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Todd LODWICK (USA) | 42"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Johnny SPILLANE (USA) | 46"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Anssi KOIVURANTA (FIN) | 48"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Hannu MANNINEN (FIN) | 52"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Michael GRUBER (AUT) | 54"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Mario STECHER (AUT) | 1'01"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Daito TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 1'02"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Giuseppe MICHIELLI (ITA) | 1'03"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ladislav RYGL (CZE) | 1'06"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Norihito KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 1'07"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Akito WATABE (JPN) | 1'08"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ronny HEER (SUI) | 1'08"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Andreas HURSCHLER (SUI) | 1'12"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Yosuke HATAKEYAMA (JPN) | 1'14"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Christoph BIELER (AUT) | 1'15"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Seppi HURSCHLER (SUI) | 1'22"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Bill DEMONG (USA) | 1'34"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Tomas SLAVIK (CZE) | 1'34"8 | ||
Men's Sprint | Nicolas BAL (FRA) | 1'37"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Kristian HAMMER (NOR) | 1'39"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Sebastian HASENEY (GER) | 1'40"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jochen STROBL (ITA) | 1'40"8 | ||
Men's Sprint | Pavel CHURAVY (CZE) | 1'40"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Tambet PIKKOR (EST) | 1'45"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ivan FESENKO (RUS) | 2'01"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Damjan VTIC (SLO) | 2'06"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Dimitry MATVEEV (RUS) | 2'08"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ivan RIEDER (SUI) | 2'13"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Janne RYYNAENEN (FIN) | 2'18"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Daniele MUNARI (ITA) | 2'34"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Brett CAMEROTA (USA) | 2'35"8 | ||
Men's Sprint | Haavard KLEMETSEN (NOR) | 2'37"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jason MYSLICKI (CAN) | 2'54"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Alexsej BARANNIKOV (RUS) | 3'09"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Sergej MASLENNIKOV (RUS) | 3'13"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Davide BRESADOLA (ITA) | 3'14"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Sergei DIYACHUK (UKR) | 3'15"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Max THOMPSON (CAN) | 3'40"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ales VODSEDALEK (CZE) | 4'16"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Volodymyr TRACHUK (UKR) | 5'28"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Austria | |||
Men's Normal hill Team | Germany | 15"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Finland | 26"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Switzerland | 1'22"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | France | 1'32"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Japan | 1'43"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | United States Of America | 1'59"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Czech Republique | 4'05"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Russian Federation | 4'12"5 |
Snowboard
Men's Cross | Seth WESCOTT (USA) | |||
Men's Cross | Radoslav ZIDEK (SVK) | |||
Men's Cross | Paul-Henri DELERUE (FRA) | |||
Men's Cross | Jordi FONT (ESP) | |||
Men's Halfpipe | Shaun WHITE (USA) | 46,8 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Daniel KASS (USA) | 44,0 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Markku KOSKI (FIN) | 41,5 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Mason AGUIRRE (USA) | 40,3 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Antti AUTTI (FIN) | 39,1 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Gary ZEBROWSKI (FRA) | 38,6 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Markus KELLER (SUI) | 38,5 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Christophe SCHMIDT (GER) | 37,5 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Vinzenz LUEPS (GER) | 36,8 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Risto MATTILA (FIN) | 35,8 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Crispin LIPSCOMB (CAN) | 33,5 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Andy FINCH (USA) | 24,7 pts | ||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Philipp SCHOCH (SUI) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Simon SCHOCH (SUI) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Siegfried GRABNER (AUT) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Mathieu BOZZETTO (FRA) | |||
Women's Cross | Tanja FRIEDEN (SUI) | |||
Women's Cross | Lindsey JACOBELLIS (USA) | |||
Women's Cross | Dominique MALTAIS (CAN) | |||
Women's Cross | Maelle RICKER (CAN) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Hannah TETER (USA) | 46,4 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Gretchen BLEILER (USA) | 43,4 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kjersti BUAAS (NOR) | 42,0 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kelly CLARK (USA) | 41,1 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Torah BRIGHT (AUS) | 41,0 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Elena HIGHT (USA) | 37,8 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Manuela Laura PESKO (SUI) | 35,9 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Doriane VIDAL (FRA) | 35,7 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Shiho NAKASHIMA (JPN) | 33,1 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Soko YAMAOKA (JPN) | 32,7 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Cheryl MAAS (NED) | 16,5 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Chikako FUSHIMI (JPN) | 15,6 pts | ||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Daniela MEULI (SUI) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Amelie KOBER (GER) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Rosey FLETCHER (USA) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Doris GUENTHER (AUT) |