Infos
The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 10 km Sprint | Peppe FEMLING (SWE) | 24'52"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Arnd PEIFFER (GER) | 23'38"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michal KRCMAR (CZE) | 23'43"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dominik WINDISCH (ITA) | 23'46"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Julian EBERHARD (AUT) | 23'47"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Erlend BJOENTEGAARD (NOR) | 23'56"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Benedikt DOLL (GER) | 23'56"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon SCHEMPP (GER) | 24'00"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Martin FOURCADE (FRA) | 24'00"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Serafin WIESTNER (SUI) | 24'02"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Lukas HOFER (ITA) | 24'09"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Erik LESSER (GER) | 24'10"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA) | 24'11"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tarjei BOE (NOR) | 24'12"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE) | 24'12"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Benjamin WEGER (SUI) | 24'15"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR) | 24'22"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU) | 24'23"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR) | 24'23"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Olli HIIDENSALO (FIN) | 24'26"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tero SEPPALA (FIN) | 24'27"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI (UKR) | 24'27"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matej KAZAR (SVK) | 24'33"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jakov FAK (SLO) | 24'34"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT) | 24'34"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT) | 24'36"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Klemen BAUER (SLO) | 24'36"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA) | 24'37"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon EDER (AUT) | 24'42"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE) | 24'46"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jesper NELIN (SWE) | 24'46"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR) | 24'51"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Lowell BAILEY (USA) | 24'54"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vladimir CHEPELIN (BLR) | 25'04"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anton SMOLSKI (BLR) | 25'05"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kalev ERMITS (EST) | 25'07"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Krasimir ANEV (BUL) | 25'08"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michael ROESCH (GER) | 25'09"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE) | 25'14"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Artem PRYMA (UKR) | 25'14"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roland LESSING (EST) | 25'19"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergey BOCHARNIKOV (BLR) | 25'20"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Nathan SMITH (CAN) | 25'22"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuomas GRONMAN (FIN) | 25'24"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergii SEMENOV (UKR) | 25'24"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tim BURKE (USA) | 25'26"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Quentin FILLON MAILLET (FRA) | 25'28"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vytautas STROLIA (LTU) | 25'32"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Giuseppe MONTELLO (ITA) | 25'35"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Thomas BORMOLINI (ITA) | 25'39"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Martin OTCENAS (SVK) | 25'39"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Miha DOVZAN (SLO) | 25'42"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vladimir ILIEV (BUL) | 25'42"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Florent CLAUDE (BEL) | 25'43"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anton SINAPOV (BUL) | 25'47"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anton BABIKOV (OAR) | 25'48"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Leif NORDGREN (USA) | 25'49"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Grzegorz GUZIK (POL) | 25'52"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Cornel PUCHIANU (ROU) | 25'52"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Scott GOW (CAN) | 25'52"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Christian GOW (CAN) | 25'53"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jeremy FINELLO (SUI) | 25'54"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mario DOLDER (SUI) | 25'54"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sean DOHERTY (USA) | 25'55"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Oskars MUIZNIEKS (LAT) | 25'56"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Andrzej NEDZA-KUBINIEC (POL) | 25'59"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roman YEREMIN (KAZ) | 25"21'9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Remus FAUR (ROU) | 26'03"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michal SLESINGR (CZE) | 26'06"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas HASILLA (SVK) | 26'10"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Raman YALIOTNAU (BLR) | 26'12"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mitja DRINOVEC (SLO) | 26'13"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Adam VACLAVIK (CZE) | 26'15"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon BARTKO (SVK) | 26'18"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Rene ZAHKNA (EST) | 26'19"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kauri KOIV (EST) | 26'23"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tobias EBERHARD (AUT) | 26'24"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Volodymyr SIEMAKOV (UKR) | 26'31"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vladislav VITENKO (KAZ) | 26'32"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vassiliy PODKORYTOV (KAZ) | 26'34"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dimitar GERDZHIKOV (BUL) | 26'47"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Brendan GREEN (CAN) | 26'48"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matvey ELISEEV (OAR) | 26"59"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mikito TACHIZAKI (JPN) | 27'27"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Maxim BRAUN (KAZ) | 27'46"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gheorghe POP (ROU) | 28'04"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marius UNGUREANU (ROU) | 28'59"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Martin FOURCADE (FRA) | 32'51"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE) | 33'03"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Benedikt DOLL (GER) | 33'06"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tarjei BOE (NOR) | 33'54"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Simon SCHEMPP (GER) | 33'54"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Benjamin WEGER (SUI) | 33'54"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA) | 33'55"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Arnd PEIFFER (GER) | 34'05"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Erlend BJOENTEGAARD (NOR) | 34'18"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Lukas HOFER (ITA) | 34'24"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Erik LESSER (GER) | 34'27"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT) | 34'29"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU) | 34'31"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Simon EDER (AUT) | 34'33"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Julian EBERHARD (AUT) | 34'36"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Dominik WINDISCH (ITA) | 34'57"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tim BURKE (USA) | 35'11"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jesper NELIN (SWE) | 35'15"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA) | 35'27"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR) | 35'33"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR) | 35'42"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR) | 35'50"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Michael ROESCH (GER) | 35'55"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Klemen BAUER (SLO) | 35'55"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tero SEPPALA (FIN) | 36'09"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT) | 36'22"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Martin OTCENAS (SVK) | 36'22"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Serafin WIESTNER (SUI) | 36'37"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE) | 36'41"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Michal KRCMAR (CZE) | 36'41"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Matej KAZAR (SVK) | 36'42"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Lowell BAILEY (USA) | 36'43"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Anton SMOLSKI (BLR) | 36'44"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI (UKR) | 36'53"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Olli HIIDENSALO (FIN) | 37'03"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Vladimir CHEPELIN (BLR) | 37'04"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sergey BOCHARNIKOV (BLR) | 37'15"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Artem PRYMA (UKR) | 37'16"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Giuseppe MONTELLO (ITA) | 37'21"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Anton BABIKOV (OAR) | 37'21"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Kalev ERMITS (EST) | 37'43"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Peppe FEMLING (SWE) | 37'45"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Vytautas STROLIA (LTU) | 37'47"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Quentin FILLON MAILLET (FRA) | 37'57"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Krasimir ANEV (BUL) | 37'57"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Vladimir ILIEV (BUL) | 38'08"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jakov FAK (SLO) | 38'10"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Thomas BORMOLINI (ITA) | 38'10"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sergii SEMENOV (UKR) | 38'23"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Leif NORDGREN (USA) | 38'40"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE) | 38'45"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Roman YEREMIN (KAZ) | 38'51"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Roland LESSING (EST) | 38'54"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Nathan SMITH (CAN) | 38'58"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tuomas GRONMAN (FIN) | 38'58"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Grzegorz GUZIK (POL) | 39'07"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Florent CLAUDE (BEL) | 39'22"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Cornel PUCHIANU (ROU) | 39'37"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Miha DOVZAN (SLO) | 40'13"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Anton SINAPOV (BUL) | 40'49"1 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Martin FOURCADE (FRA) | 35'47"3 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Simon SCHEMPP (GER) | 35'47"3 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR) | 35'58"5 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Erik LESSER (GER) | 35'58"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Benedikt DOLL (GER) | 36'06"1 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Julian EBERHARD (AUT) | 36'18"0 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Erlend BJOENTEGAARD (NOR) | 36'19"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Tarjei BOE (NOR) | 36'21"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Jesper NELIN (SWE) | 36'21"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Jakov FAK (SLO) | 36'23"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE) | 36'23"6 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT) | 36'47"3 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Arnd PEIFFER (GER) | 36'47"5 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Simon EDER (AUT) | 37'01"0 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE) | 37'02"6 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR) | 37'07"3 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Lukas HOFER (ITA) | 37'07"7 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Dominik WINDISCH (ITA) | 37'07"7 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA) | 37'15"3 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Klemen BAUER (SLO) | 37'19"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Tero SEPPALA (FIN) | 37'25"0 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA) | 37'45"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE) | 37'58"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Serafin WIESTNER (SUI) | 38'00"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR) | 38'07"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Michal KRCMAR (CZE) | 38'09"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Benjamin WEGER (SUI) | 38'10"5 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT) | 38'47"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Quentin FILLON MAILLET (FRA) | 38'57"5 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU) | 38'58"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR) | 48'03"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jakov FAK (CRO) | 48'09"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT) | 48'18"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE) | 48'32"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Martin FOURCADE (FRA) | 48'46"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Benjamin WEGER (SUI) | 48'52"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michal KRCMAR (CZE) | 49'19"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE) | 49'25"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Erik LESSER (GER) | 49'31"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR) | 49'40"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon EDER (AUT) | 49'55"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE) | 49'56"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tarjei BOE (NOR) | 50'05"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Scott GOW (CAN) | 50'06"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Klemen BAUER (SLO) | 50'07"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Anton BABIKOV (OAR) | 50'08"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Julian EBERHARD (AUT) | 50'15"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tobias EBERHARD (AUT) | 50'15"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergey BOCHARNIKOV (BLR) | 50'25"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladimir ILIEV (BUL) | 50'25"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR) | 50'28"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Arnd PEIFFER (GER) | 50'29"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Brendan GREEN (CAN) | 50'30"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA) | 50'33"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jesper NELIN (SWE) | 50'37"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Krasimir ANEV (BUL) | 50'41"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Christian GOW (CAN) | 51'01"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA) | 51'03"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Matvey ELISEEV (OAR) | 51'07"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladimir CHEPELIN (BLR) | 51'27"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Volodymyr SIEMAKOV (UKR) | 51'32"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kalev ERMITS (EST) | 51'43"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Grzegorz GUZIK (POL) | 51'51"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Matej KAZAR (SVK) | 51'52"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Miha DOVZAN (SLO) | 51'54"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon SCHEMPP (GER) | 51'54"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | George BUTA (ROU) | 51'55"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Martin PONSILUOMA (SWE) | 51'56"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Maksim VARABEI (BLR) | 52'01"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Giuseppe MONTELLO (ITA) | 52'01"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tim BURKE (USA) | 52'05"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Oskars MUIZNIEKS (LAT) | 52'06"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dimitar GERDZHIKOV (BUL) | 52'12"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sean DOHERTY (USA) | 52'25"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michal SLESINGR (CZE) | 52'35"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Artem PRYMA (UKR) | 52'36"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jeremy FINELLO (SUI) | 52'37"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tuomas GRONMAN (FIN) | 52'44"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mario DOLDER (SUI) | 52'46"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dominik WINDISCH (ITA) | 52'54"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lowell BAILEY (USA) | 52'56"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Raman YALIOTNAU (BLR) | 52'57"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergii SEMENOV (UKR) | 52'57"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Florent CLAUDE (BEL) | 53'03"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Cornel PUCHIANU (ROU) | 53'12"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Thomas BORMOLINI (ITA) | 53'26"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Johannes KUEHN (GER) | 53'36"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT) | 53'41"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lars Helge BIRKELAND (NOR) | 53'46"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Maxim BRAUN (KAZ) | 53'50"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vassiliy PODKORYTOV (KAZ) | 53'52"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lukas HOFER (ITA) | 53'54"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mikito TACHIZAKI (JPN) | 54'11"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Rene ZAHKNA (EST) | 54'20"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Leif NORDGREN (USA) | 54'31"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Adam VACLAVIK (CZE) | 54'31"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kauri KOIV (EST) | 54'36"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gheorghe POP (ROU) | 54'40"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roland LESSING (EST) | 54'46"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Anton SINAPOV (BUL) | 54'48"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Timur KHAMITGATIN (KAZ) | 54'52"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Olli HIIDENSALO (FIN) | 54'57"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Remus FAUR (ROU) | 55'01"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michael ROESCH (GER) | 55'10"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tero SEPPALA (FIN) | 55'10"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Emilien JACQUELIN (FRA) | 55'26"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU) | 55'38"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Andrzej NEDZA-KUBINIEC (POL) | 55'39"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mitja DRINOVEC (SLO) | 56'06"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Nathan SMITH (CAN) | 56'15"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vytautas STROLIA (LTU) | 56'27"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladislav VITENKO (KAZ) | 57'11"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Martin OTCENAS (SVK) | 57'16"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michal SIMA (SVK) | 57'52"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Artem TYSHCHENKO (UKR) | 57'52"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas HASILLA (SVK) | 58'55"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h15'16"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h16'12"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h17'23"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Austria | 1h18'09"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h18'43"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h19'06"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h19'23"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h20'06"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h20'17"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h20'17"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Canada | 1h20'56"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h21'35"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Estonia | 1h22'26"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Romania | 1h22'51"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Switzerland | 1h23'06"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Bulgaria | LAP | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Kazakhstan | LAP | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovakia | LAP | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Laura DAHLMEIER (GER) | 30'35"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK) | 31'04"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anais BESCOND (FRA) | 31'04"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Marte OLSBU (NOR) | 31'42"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Hanna OEBERG (SWE) | 31'44"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Denise HERRMANN (GER) | 31'54"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Veronika VITKOVA (CZE) | 32'12"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Lena HAECKI (SUI) | 32'16"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR) | 32'23"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Mona BRORSSON (SWE) | 32'29"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA) | 32'34"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Franziska HILDEBRAND (GER) | 32'36"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Vanessa HINZ (GER) | 32'41"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR) | 32'42"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Dorothea WIERER (ITA) | 32'48"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Irene CADURISCH (SUI) | 32'52"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Iryna KRYUKO (BLR) | 32'54"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Vita SEMERENKO (UKR) | 32'54"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Rosanna CRAWFORD (CAN) | 33'03"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ) | 33'05"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Linn PERSSON (SWE) | 33'21"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN) | 33'22"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Jessica JISLOVA (CZE) | 33'24"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anais CHEVALIER (FRA) | 33'28"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE) | 33'29"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Johanna TALIHAERM (EST) | 33'34"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Marie DORIN HABERT (FRA) | 33'37"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Julia RANSOM (CAN) | 33'38"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Elisabeth HOEGBERG (SWE) | 33'45"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK (POL) | 33'46"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR) | 33'50"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Eva PUSKARCIKOVA (CZE) | 33'53"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Baiba BENDIKA (LAT) | 33'59"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Justine BRAISAZ (FRA) | 34'08"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Elisa GASPARIN (SUI) | 34'11"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Krystyna GUZIK (POL) | 34'24"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR) | 34'26"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK) | 34'33"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Selina GASPARIN (SUI) | 34'40"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Katharina INNERHOFER (AUT) | 34'41"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Synnoeve SOLEMDAL (NOR) | 34'45"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD (NOR) | 34'56"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Monika HOJNISZ (POL) | 35'05"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA (BLR) | 35'10"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | ZHANG Yan (CHN) | 35'16"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR) | 35'30"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Emily DREISSIGACKER (USA) | 35'36"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Nicole GONTIER (ITA) | 35'37"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 36'07"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | FROLINA Anna (KOR) | 36'14"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anja ERZEN (SLO) | 36'22"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Uliana KAISHEVA (OAR) | 36'33"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Emma LUNDER (CAN) | 36'52"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Sari FURUYA (JPN) | 37'02"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Emilia YORDANOVA (BUL) | 37'04"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Fuyuko TACHIZAKI (JPN) | 37'07"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Darya KLIMINA (KAZ) | 38'00"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Dunja ZDOUC (AUT) | 38'39"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Megan TANDY (CAN) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR) | DNS | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK) | 35'23"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR) | 35'41"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR) | 35'50"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA) | 36'08"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Hanna OEBERG (SWE) | 36'09"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Dorothea WIERER (ITA) | 36'10"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR) | 36'10"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Marte OLSBU (NOR) | 36'14"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Marie DORIN HABERT (FRA) | 36'20"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN) | 36'23"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Denise HERRMANN (GER) | 36'27"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Franziska PREUSS (GER) | 36'38"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Mona BRORSSON (SWE) | 36'55"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Veronika VITKOVA (CZE) | 36'57"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Monika HOJNISZ (POL) | 36'59"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Laura DAHLMEIER (GER) | 37'10"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Anais BESCOND (FRA) | 37'23"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE) | 37'23"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Vita SEMERENKO (UKR) | 37'39"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Justine BRAISAZ (FRA) | 37'49"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK) | 37'52"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Linn PERSSON (SWE) | 37'54"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Lena HAECKI (SUI) | 38'22"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR) | 38'25"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Vanessa HINZ (GER) | 38'52"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Iryna KRYUKO (BLR) | 39'04"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Elisa GASPARIN (SUI) | 39'21"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Irene CADURISCH (SUI) | 39'44"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Anais CHEVALIER (FRA) | 40'39"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR) | 41'32"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Hanna OEBERG (SWE) | 41'07"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK) | 41'31"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Laura DAHLMEIER (GER) | 41'48"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Franziska PREUSS (GER) | 42'06"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK) | 42'09"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Monika HOJNISZ (POL) | 43'02"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dorothea WIERER (ITA) | 43'15"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Elisa GASPARIN (SUI) | 43'22"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Franziska HILDEBRAND (GER) | 43'38"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR) | 43'40"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Linn PERSSON (SWE) | 43'41"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Urska POJE (SLO) | 43'52"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN) | 43'57"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mona BRORSSON (SWE) | 44'13"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR) | 44'17"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR) | 44'25"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT (GER) | 44'28"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Veronika VITKOVA (CZE) | 44'31"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Susan DUNKLEE (USA) | 44'33"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Yuliia DZHIMA (UKR) | 44'33"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK (POL) | 44'34"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Joanne FIRESTEEL REID (USA) | 44'41"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR) | 44'41"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Uliana KAISHEVA (OAR) | 44'47"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR) | 44'53"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Rosanna CRAWFORD (CAN) | 44'55"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR) | 44'57"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anais CHEVALIER (FRA) | 45'01"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sarah BEAUDRY (CAN) | 45'05"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Natalja KOCERGINA (LTU) | 45'09"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anais BESCOND (FRA) | 45'10"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA) | 45'11"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Alexia RUNGGALDIER (ITA) | 45'15"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lena HAECKI (SUI) | 45'22"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anja ERZEN (SLO) | 45'22"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Iryna KRYUKO (BLR) | 45'26"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna MAGNUSSON (SWE) | 45'27"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nicole GONTIER (ITA) | 45'32"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Baiba BENDIKA (LAT) | 45'32"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Synnoeve SOLEMDAL (NOR) | 45'33"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lisa Theresa HAUSER (AUT) | 45'35"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mari LAUKKANEN (FIN) | 46'03"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD (NOR) | 46'14"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eva PUSKARCIKOVA (CZE) | 46'22"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ) | 46'23"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga POLTORANINA (KAZ) | 46'36"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Alina RAIKOVA (KAZ) | 46'37"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Celia AYMONIER (FRA) | 46'40"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Laura TOIVANEN (FIN) | 46'42"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Johanna TALIHAERM (EST) | 46'44"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Darya KLIMINA (KAZ) | 46'44"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Krystyna GUZIK (POL) | 46'49"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Daniela KADEVA (BUL) | 46'52"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emma LUNDER (CAN) | 46'56"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Justine BRAISAZ (FRA) | 46'57"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA (BLR) | 47'04"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE) | 47'06"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dunja ZDOUC (AUT) | 47'09"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | ZHANG Yan (CHN) | 47'29"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katharina INNERHOFER (AUT) | 47'34"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | FROLINA Anna (KOR) | 47'50"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Clare EGAN (USA) | 48'00"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Vita SEMERENKO (UKR) | 48'03"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ivona FIALKOVA (SVK) | 48'04"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Selina GASPARIN (SUI) | 48'07"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | TANG Jialin (CHN) | 48'12"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emily DREISSIGACKER (USA) | 48'16"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Aita GASPARIN (SUI) | 48'26"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Suvi MINKKINEN (FIN) | 48'27"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR) | 48'42"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marte OLSBU (NOR) | 48'58"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Jessica JISLOVA (CZE) | 49'00"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Amanda LIGHTFOOT (GBR) | 49'14"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Julia RANSOM (CAN) | 49'38"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU) | 49'53"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Fuyuko TACHIZAKI (JPN) | 50'06"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Stefani POPOVA (BUL) | 50'20"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | MUN Jihee (KOR) | 50'21"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Desislava STOYANOVA (BUL) | 50'25"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Yurie TANAKA (JPN) | 50'28"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Asuka HACHISUKA (JPN) | 50'30"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emilia YORDANOVA (BUL) | 50'56"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 51'49"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eva TOFALVI (ROM) | 52'13"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sari FURUYA (JPN) | 53'11"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | JUNG Jumi (KOR) | 53'32"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Terezia POLIAKOVA (SVK) | 54'46"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Laura DAHLMEIER (GER) | 21'06"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marte OLSBU (NOR) | 21'06"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Veronika VITKOVA (CZE) | 21'32"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marie DORIN HABERT (FRA) | 21'39"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR) | 21'46"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Vanessa HINZ (GER) | 21'46"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Hanna OEBERG (SWE) | 21'46"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA) | 21'46"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Irene CADURISCH (SUI) | 21'51"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Justine BRAISAZ (FRA) | 21'54"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK) | 21'56"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Franziska HILDEBRAND (GER) | 21'59"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Darya KLIMINA (KAZ) | 22'00"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK) | 22'00"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR) | 22'00"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Vita SEMERENKO (UKR) | 22'00"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE) | 22'03"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anais CHEVALIER (FRA) | 22'15"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iryna KRYUKO (BLR) | 22'17"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dorothea WIERER (ITA) | 22'20"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anais BESCOND (FRA) | 22'20"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR) | 22'24"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Denise HERRMANN (GER) | 22'25"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Johanna TALIHAERM (EST) | 22'27"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Jessica JISLOVA (CZE) | 22'29"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN) | 22'29"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR) | 22'32"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lena HAECKI (SUI) | 22'39"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mona BRORSSON (SWE) | 22'42"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Krystyna GUZIK (POL) | 22'43"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katharina INNERHOFER (AUT) | 22'51"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ) | 22'52"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elisa GASPARIN (SUI) | 22'52"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Selina GASPARIN (SUI) | 22'52"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | FROLINA Anna (KOR) | 22'56"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Uliana KAISHEVA (OAR) | 22'58"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK (POL) | 23'03"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elisabeth HOEGBERG (SWE) | 23'05"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR) | 23'07"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Linn PERSSON (SWE) | 23'11"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | ZHANG Yan (CHN) | 23'14"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Baiba BENDIKA (LAT) | 23'14"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Julia RANSOM (CAN) | 23'15"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Fuyuko TACHIZAKI (JPN) | 23'19"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eva PUSKARCIKOVA (CZE) | 23'19"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nicole GONTIER (ITA) | 23'20"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Monika HOJNISZ (POL) | 23'20"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Rosanna CRAWFORD (CAN) | 23'20"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anja ERZEN (SLO) | 23'20"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dunja ZDOUC (AUT) | 23'21"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sari FURUYA (JPN) | 23'21"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Synnoeve SOLEMDAL (NOR) | 23'23"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Emily DREISSIGACKER (USA) | 23'27"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA (BLR) | 23'29"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Emma LUNDER (CAN) | 23'30"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR) | 23'32"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Magdalena GWIZDON (POL) | 23'35"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Megan TANDY (CAN) | 23'42"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD (NOR) | 23'49"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Emilia YORDANOVA (BUL) | 23'50"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Clare EGAN (USA) | 23'51"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lisa Theresa HAUSER (AUT) | 23'58"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olga POLTORANINA (KAZ) | 23'59"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mari LAUKKANEN (FIN) | 24'00"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU) | 24'00"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Susan DUNKLEE (USA) | 24'13"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Amanda LIGHTFOOT (GBR) | 24'15"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Yurie TANAKA (JPN) | 24'21"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Federica SANFILIPPO (ITA) | 24'30"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | TANG Jialin (CHN) | 24'30"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Alina RAIKOVA (KAZ) | 24'33"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Daniela KADEVA (BUL) | 24'39"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iryna VARVYNETS (UKR) | 24'48"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ivona FIALKOVA (SVK) | 24'48"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Urska POJE (SLO) | 24'52"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Desislava STOYANOVA (BUL) | 24'54"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | KO Eunjung (KOR) | 25'12"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Venla LEHTONEN (FIN) | 25'13"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Laura TOIVANEN (FIN) | 25'13"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Natalja KOCERGINA (LTU) | 25'16"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | MUN Jihee (KOR) | 25'26"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eva TOFALVI (ROM) | 25'26"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Terezia POLIAKOVA (SVK) | 25'32"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Milena TODOROVA (BUL) | 25'33"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Rina MITSUHASHI (JPN) | 25'53"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Joanne FIRESTEEL REID (USA) | 26'18"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR) | 26'24"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h12'03"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h12'14"1 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | France | 1h12'21"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Norway | 1h12'33"1 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Slovakia | 1h12'41"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Switzerland | 1h12'46"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Poland | 1h12'47"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Germany | 1h12'57"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Italy | 1h13'07"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Canada | 1h13'36"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h13'44"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h13'59"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h14'05"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Kazakhstan | 1h14'18"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Finland | 1h14'37"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Bulgaria | 1h14'38"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Japan | 1h15'47"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 1h20'20"6 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | France | 1h08'34"3 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Norway | 1h08'55"2 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Italy | 1h09'01"2 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Germany | 1h09'01"5 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Belarus | 1h09'29"8 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Finland | 1h09'38"2 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Ukraine | 1h09'46"4 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Czech Republique | 1h10'13"6 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 1h10'49"1 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Austria | 1h10'56"3 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Sweden | 1h11'07"5 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Canada | 1h11'11"0 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Switzerland | 1h11'31"4 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Slovenia | 1h11'55"6 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | United States Of America | 1h12'05"4 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Poland | 1h12'17"9 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Bulgaria | 1h12'31"7 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Kazakhstan | 1h14'13"7 | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Lithuania | LAP | ||
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Team | Slovakia | LAP |
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'16"86 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'16"86 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'16"91 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'17"06 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'17"14 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Republic Of Korea | 3'17"40 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'17"74 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 3'17"76 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'17"80 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'18"24 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'18"26 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 3'18"34 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | France | 3'18"48 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 3'18"54 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 3'18"56 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'18"83 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czech Republique | 3'18"86 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 3'18"98 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 3'19"02 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 3'19"37 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'15"85 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'16"38 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Republic Of Korea | 3'16"38 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'16"59 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'16"65 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'16"69 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 3'16"90 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'17"11 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'17"28 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'17"41 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'17"56 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'17"81 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Poland | 3'17"89 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'17"91 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 3'17"94 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'17"96 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'18"26 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'18"29 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'18"54 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'18"55 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 3'22"45 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 3'22"52 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 3'22"89 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 3'22"97 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 3'23"02 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 3'23"63 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 3'23"89 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 3'24"07 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Switzerland | 3'24"30 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Austria | 3'24"51 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Belgium | 3'24"61 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Belgium | 3'25"25 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 3'25"28 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Republic Of Korea | 3'25"31 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Romania | 3'25"53 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 3'25"72 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Austria | 3'25"84 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Jamaica | 3'25"94 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Nigeria | 3'29"60 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | DQB |
Curling
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Switzerland | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | Great Britain | |||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Double Team | Switzerland | |||
Mixed Double Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | |||
Mixed Double Team | Norway |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | |||
Men's Team | Germany | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Czech Republique | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Finland | |||
Women's Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Korea |
Luge
Men's Double Team | Germany | 1'31"697 | ||
Men's Double Team | Austria | 1'31"785 | ||
Men's Double Team | Germany | 1'31"987 | ||
Men's Double Team | Austria | 1'32"284 | ||
Men's Double Team | Canada | 1'32"369 | ||
Men's Double Team | Latvia | 1'32"442 | ||
Men's Double Team | Italy | 1'32"563 | ||
Men's Double Team | United States Of America | 1'32"652 | ||
Men's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | 1'32"672 | ||
Men's Double Team | United States Of America | 1'32"687 | ||
Men's Double Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 1'32"781 | ||
Men's Double Team | Poland | 1'33"087 | ||
Men's Double Team | Czech Republique | 1'33"152 | ||
Men's Double Team | Latvia | 1'33"207 | ||
Men's Double Team | Italy | 1'33"276 | ||
Men's Double Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 1'33"508 | ||
Men's Double Team | Slovakia | 1'33"591 | ||
Men's Double Team | Czech Republique | 1'33"728 | ||
Men's Double Team | Romania | 1'34"272 | ||
Men's Double Team | Ukraine | 1'35"717 | ||
Men's Single | David GLEIRSCHER (AUT) | 3'10"702 | ||
Men's Single | Christopher MAZDZER (USA) | 3'10"728 | ||
Men's Single | Johannes LUDWIG (GER) | 3'10"932 | ||
Men's Single | Kevin FISCHNALLER (ITA) | 3'10"934 | ||
Men's Single | Felix LOCH (GER) | 3'10"968 | ||
Men's Single | Samuel EDNEY (CAN) | 3'11"021 | ||
Men's Single | Dominik FISCHNALLER (ITA) | 3'11"054 | ||
Men's Single | Roman REPILOV (OAR) | 3'11"108 | ||
Men's Single | Wolfgang KINDL (AUT) | 3'11"133 | ||
Men's Single | Andi LANGENHAN (GER) | 3'11"433 | ||
Men's Single | Kristers APARJODS (LAT) | 3'11"456 | ||
Men's Single | Reid WATTS (CAN) | 3'11"490 | ||
Men's Single | Stepan FEDOROV (OAR) | 3'11"608 | ||
Men's Single | Semen PAVLICHENKO (OAR) | 3'11"859 | ||
Men's Single | Reinhard EGGER (AUT) | 3'11"927 | ||
Men's Single | Mitchel MALYK (CAN) | 3'11"946 | ||
Men's Single | Emanuel RIEDER (ITA) | 3'12"141 | ||
Men's Single | Taylor MORRIS (USA) | 3'12"547 | ||
Men's Single | Maciej KUROWSKI (POL) | 3'12"613 | ||
Men's Single | Inars KIVLENIEKS (LAT) | 3'12"822 | ||
Women's Single | Natalie GEISENBERGER (GER) | 3'05"232 | ||
Women's Single | Dajana EITBERGER (GER) | 3'05"599 | ||
Women's Single | Alex GOUGH (CAN) | 3'05"644 | ||
Women's Single | Tatjana HUEFNER (GER) | 3'05"713 | ||
Women's Single | Kimberley MCRAE (CAN) | 3'05"878 | ||
Women's Single | Erin HAMLIN (USA) | 3'05"912 | ||
Women's Single | Raluca STRAMATURARU (ROM) | 3'06"299 | ||
Women's Single | FRISCH Aileen Christina (KOR) | 3'06"400 | ||
Women's Single | Madeleine EGLE (AUT) | 3'06"609 | ||
Women's Single | Andrea VOETTER (ITA) | 3'06"859 | ||
Women's Single | Martina KOCHER (SUI) | 3'06"893 | ||
Women's Single | Ulla ZIRNE (LAT) | 3'07"102 | ||
Women's Single | Brooke APSHKRUM (CAN) | 3'07"561 | ||
Women's Single | Sandra ROBATSCHER (ITA) | 3'07"565 | ||
Women's Single | Ekaterina BATURINA (OAR) | 3'07"619 | ||
Women's Single | Eliza CAUCE (LAT) | 3'07"651 | ||
Women's Single | Hannah PROCK (AUT) | 3'07"804 | ||
Women's Single | SUNG Eunryung (KOR) | 3'08"250 | ||
Women's Single | Summer BRITCHER (USA) | 3'08"334 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Germany | 2'24'517 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Canada | 2'24'872 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Austria | 2'24'988 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | United States Of America | 2'25'091 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Italy | 2'25'093 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Latvia | 2'25'315 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 2'25'349 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Poland | 2'26'413 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 2'26'543 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Romania | 2'26'844 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Slovakia | 2'26'993 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Czech Republique | 2'27'061 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Ukraine | 2'31'003 |
Skating artistic
Men's | Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) | 317,85 pts | ||
Men's | Shoma UNO (JPN) | 306,90 pts | ||
Men's | Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) | 305,24 pts | ||
Men's | JIN Boyang (CHN) | 297,77 pts | ||
Men's | Nathan CHEN (USA) | 297,35 pts | ||
Men's | Vincent ZHOU (USA) | 276,69 pts | ||
Men's | Dmitri ALIEV (OAR) | 267,51 pts | ||
Men's | Mikhail KOLYADA (OAR) | 264,25 pts | ||
Men's | Patrick CHAN (CAN) | 263,43 pts | ||
Men's | Adam RIPPON (USA) | 259,36 pts | ||
Men's | Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR) | 257,01 pts | ||
Men's | Keegan MESSING (CAN) | 255,43 pts | ||
Men's | Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR) | 251,44 pts | ||
Men's | Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL) | 248,95 pts | ||
Men's | CHA Junhwan (KOR) | 248,59 pts | ||
Men's | Michal BREZINA (CZE) | 246,07 pts | ||
Men's | Misha GE (UZB) | 244,94 pts | ||
Men's | Keiji TANAKA (JPN) | 244,83 pts | ||
Men's | Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT) | 234,58 pts | ||
Men's | Brendan KERRY (AUS) | 233,81 pts | ||
Men's | Matteo RIZZO (ITA) | 232,41 pts | ||
Men's | Paul FENTZ (GER) | 214,55 pts | ||
Men's | YAN Han (CHN) | 213,01 pts | ||
Men's | Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO) | 204,57 pts | ||
Women's | Alina ZAGITOVA (OAR) | 239,57 pts | ||
Women's | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (OAR) | 238,26 pts | ||
Women's | Kaetlyn OSMOND (CAN) | 231,02 pts | ||
Women's | Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) | 222,38 pts | ||
Women's | Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) | 212,44 pts | ||
Women's | Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN) | 209,71 pts | ||
Women's | CHOI Dabin (KOR) | 199,26 pts | ||
Women's | Maria SOTSKOVA (OAR) | 198,24 pts | ||
Women's | Bradie TENNELL (USA) | 192,35 pts | ||
Women's | Mirai NAGASU (USA) | 186,54 pts | ||
Women's | Karen CHEN (USA) | 185,65 pts | ||
Women's | Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ) | 177,12 pts | ||
Women's | KIM Hanul (KOR) | 175,71 pts | ||
Women's | Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK) | 175,19 pts | ||
Women's | Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN) | 172,46 pts | ||
Women's | Loena HENDRICKX (BEL) | 171,88 pts | ||
Women's | Kailani CRAINE (AUS) | 168,61 pts | ||
Women's | Nicole SCHOTT (GER) | 168,46 pts | ||
Women's | Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) | 159,92 pts | ||
Women's | Emmi PELTONEN (FIN) | 157,14 pts | ||
Women's | Alexia PAGANINI (SUI) | 156,26 pts | ||
Women's | LI Xiangning (CHN) | 154,43 pts | ||
Women's | Ivett TOTH (HUN) | 150,43 pts | ||
Women's | Isadora WILLIAMS (BRA) | 144,18 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 235,90 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 235,47 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 230,15 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 224,93 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | France | 218,53 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Italy | 216,59 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 212,88 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 204,10 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 204,02 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Ireland | 202,74 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 198,11 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 194,45 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea | 193,63 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Czech Republique | 186,33 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 185,82 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 171,98 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 206,07 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 205,28 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 192,59 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 187,69 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 186,92 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 184,91 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 181,98 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 176,91 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 175,58 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 173,47 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Great Britain | 170,32 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Spain | 168,33 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 162,24 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Poland | 161,35 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Japan | 160,63 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Germany | 150,49 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 149,59 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Republic Of Korea | 147,74 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Turkey | 147,18 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Slovakia | 142,57 pts | ||
Mixed Trophy Team | Canada | 73 pts | ||
Mixed Trophy Team | United States Of America | 66 pts | ||
Mixed Trophy Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 62 pts | ||
Mixed Trophy Team | Italy | 56 pts | ||
Mixed Trophy Team | Japan | 50 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 1,000 m | Kjeld NUIS (NED) | 1'07"95 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Havard LORENTZEN (NOR) | 1'07"99 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | KIM Taeyun (KOR) | 1'08"22 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Joey MANTIA (USA) | 1'08"564 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Takuro ODA (JPN) | 1'08"568 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Kai VERBIJ (NED) | 1'08"61 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Shani DAVIS (USA) | 1'08"78 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Nico IHLE (GER) | 1'08"93 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Koen VERWEIJ (NED) | 1'09"14 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mitchell WHITMORE (USA) | 1'09"17 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Alexandre ST-JEAN (CAN) | 1'09"24 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | CHA Min Kyu (KOR) | 1'09"27 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | CHUNG Jaewoong (KOR) | 1'09"43 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Joel DUFTER (GER) | 1'09"46 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Haralds SILOVS (LAT) | 1'09"50 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mika POUTALA (FIN) | 1'09"58 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Sebastian KLOSINSKI (POL) | 1'09"59 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Marten LIIV (EST) | 1'09"75 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Vincent DE HAITRE (CAN) | 1'09"79 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Tsubasa HASEGAWA (JPN) | 1'09"83 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Konrad NAGY (HUN) | 1'09"92 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Daniel GREIG (AUS) | 1'09"99 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL) | 1'10"026 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Daichi YAMANAKA (JPN) | 1'10"027 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Laurent DUBREUIL (CAN) | 1'10"03 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | YANG Tao (CHN) | 1'10"10 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Denis KUZIN (KAZ) | 1'10"13 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK (BLR) | 1'10"141 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Stanislav PALKIN (KAZ) | 1'10"149 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mirko NENZI (ITA) | 1'10"16 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Piotr MICHALSKI (POL) | 1'10"17 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR) | 1'10"25 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Fyodor MEZENTSEV (KAZ) | 1'10"62 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pedro CAUSIL (COL) | 1'10"71 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mathias VOSTE (BEL) | 1'11"24 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pekka KOSKELA (FIN) | 1'11"76 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kjeld NUIS (NED) | 1'44"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Patrick ROEST (NED) | 1'44"86 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | KIM Min Seok (KOR) | 1'44"93 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Haralds SILOVS (LAT) | 1'45"25 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takuro ODA (JPN) | 1'45"44 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bart SWINGS (BEL) | 1'45"49 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sindre HENRIKSEN (NOR) | 1'45"64 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Joey MANTIA (USA) | 1'45"86 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN (NOR) | 1'46"12 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shane WILLIAMSON (JPN) | 1'46"21 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Koen VERWEIJ (NED) | 1'46"26 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Zbigniew BRODKA (POL) | 1'46"31 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Denny MORRISON (CAN) | 1'46"36 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Peter MICHAEL (NZL) | 1'46"39 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Brian HANSEN (USA) | 1'46"44 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jan SZYMANSKI (POL) | 1'46"48 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | JOO Hyong Jun (KOR) | 1'46"65 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sergey TROFIMOV (OAR) | 1'46"69 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shani DAVIS (USA) | 1'46"74 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL) | 1'47"07 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Vincent DE HAITRE (CAN) | 1'47"32 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Alexis CONTIN (FRA) | 1'47"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Mathias VOSTE (BEL) | 1'47"34 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shota NAKAMURA (JPN) | 1'47"38 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Livio WENGER (SUI) | 1'47"76 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Reyon KAY (NZL) | 1'47"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Andrea GIOVANNINI (ITA) | 1'47"82 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Fyodor MEZENTSEV (KAZ) | 1'48"23 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Konrad NAGY (HUN) | 1'49"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Denis KUZIN (KAZ) | 1'49"14 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Benjamin DONNELLY (CAN) | 1'49"68 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | XIAKAINI Aerchenghazi (CHN) | 1'50"16 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Marten LIIV (EST) | 1'50"23 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | TAI William (TPE) | 1'50"63 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN (CAN) | 12'39"77 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jorrit BERGSMA (NED) | 12'41"98 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Nicola TUMOLERO (ITA) | 12'54"32 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | LEE Seung Hoon (KOR) | 12'55"54 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jordan BELCHOS (CAN) | 12'59"51 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Sven KRAMER (NED) | 13'01"02 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Patrick BECKERT (GER) | 13'01"94 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bart SWINGS (BEL) | 13'03"53 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Moritz GEISREITER (GER) | 13'06"35 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA (JPN) | 13'10"31 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Havard BOKKO (NOR) | 13'17"47 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Davide GHIOTTO (ITA) | 13'27"09 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sven KRAMER (NED) | 6'09"76 | OR | |
Men's 5,000 m | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN (CAN) | 6'11"616 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN (NOR) | 6'11"618 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Peter MICHAEL (NZL) | 6'14"07 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | LEE Seung Hoon (KOR) | 6'14"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bart SWINGS (BEL) | 6'14"57 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jan BLOKHUIJSEN (NED) | 6'14"75 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Nicola TUMOLERO (ITA) | 6'15"48 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Seitaro ICHINOHE (JPN) | 6'16"55 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Patrick BECKERT (GER) | 6'17"91 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Alexis CONTIN (FRA) | 6'18"13 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Moritz GEISREITER (GER) | 6'18"34 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Simen Spieler NILSEN (NOR) | 6'18"39 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Nils VAN DER POEL (SWE) | 6'19"06 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bob DE VRIES (NED) | 6'22"26 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA (JPN) | 6'22"45 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Livio WENGER (SUI) | 6'24"16 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Havard BOKKO (NOR) | 6'24"51 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Davide GHIOTTO (ITA) | 6'29"25 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Andrea GIOVANNINI (ITA) | 6'30"71 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Emery LEHMAN (USA) | 6'31"16 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Adrian WIELGAT (POL) | 6'31"71 | ||
Men's 500 m | Havard LORENTZEN (NOR) | 34"41 | OR | |
Men's 500 m | CHA Min Kyu (KOR) | 34"42 | ||
Men's 500 m | GAO Tingyu (CHN) | 34"65 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mika POUTALA (FIN) | 34"68 | ||
Men's 500 m | Daichi YAMANAKA (JPN) | 34"78 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joji KATO (JPN) | 34"831 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ronald MULDER (NED) | 34"839 | ||
Men's 500 m | Nico IHLE (GER) | 34"89 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kai VERBIJ (NED) | 34"90 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jan SMEEKENS (NED) | 34"930 | ||
Men's 500 m | Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX (CAN) | 34"934 | ||
Men's 500 m | KIM Jun-Ho (KOR) | 35"01 | ||
Men's 500 m | Artur WAS (POL) | 35"02 | ||
Men's 500 m | Tsubasa HASEGAWA (JPN) | 35"08 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mitchell WHITMORE (USA) | 35"13 | ||
Men's 500 m | MO Tae Bum (KOR) | 35"154 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gilmore JUNIO (CAN) | 35"158 | ||
Men's 500 m | Laurent DUBREUIL (CAN) | 35"16 | ||
Men's 500 m | Pekka KOSKELA (FIN) | 35"192 | ||
Men's 500 m | Pedro CAUSIL (COL) | 35"196 | ||
Men's 500 m | Daniel GREIG (AUS) | 35"22 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK (BLR) | 35"23 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jonathan GARCIA (USA) | 35"31 | ||
Men's 500 m | Stanislav PALKIN (KAZ) | 35"33 | ||
Men's 500 m | Artyom KRIKUNOV (KAZ) | 35"34 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kimani GRIFFIN (USA) | 35"38 | ||
Men's 500 m | YANG Tao (CHN) | 35"41 | ||
Men's 500 m | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR) | 35"500 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joel DUFTER (GER) | 35"506 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mirko NENZI (ITA) | 35"51 | ||
Men's 500 m | XIE Jiaxuan (CHN) | 35"545 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mathias VOSTE (BEL) | 35"546 | ||
Men's 500 m | Piotr MICHALSKI (POL) | 35"64 | ||
Men's 500 m | SUNG Ching-Yang (TPE) | 35"86 | ||
Men's 500 m | Roman KRECH (KAZ) | 35"92 | ||
Men's 500 m | Artur NOGAL (POL) | 58"71 | ||
Men's Mass start | LEE Seung Hoon (KOR) | 60 pts | ||
Men's Mass start | Bart SWINGS (BEL) | 40 pts | ||
Men's Mass start | Koen VERWEIJ (NED) | 20 pts | ||
Men's Mass start | Livio WENGER (SUI) | 11 pts | ||
Men's Mass start | Viktor Hald THORUP (DEN) | 8 pts | ||
Men's Mass start | Linus HEIDEGGER (AUT) | 6 pts | ||
Men's Mass start | Vitali MIKHAILAU (BLR) | 1 pts / 7'53"38 | ||
Men's Mass start | SUI Wenjing (CHN) | 1 pts / 8'32"71 | ||
Men's Mass start | Joey MANTIA (USA) | 7'45"21 | ||
Men's Mass start | Alexis CONTIN (FRA) | 7'45"64 | ||
Men's Mass start | Shane WILLIAMSON (JPN) | 7'46"19 | ||
Men's Mass start | Andrea GIOVANNINI (ITA) | 7'46"83 | ||
Men's Mass start | Stefan Due SCHMIDT (DEN) | 7'47"53 | ||
Men's Mass start | Olivier JEAN (CAN) | 7'49"30 | ||
Men's Mass start | Peter MICHAEL (NZL) | 7'49"33 | ||
Men's Mass start | Sven KRAMER (NED) | 8'13"95 | ||
Men's Pursuit Team | Norway | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | New Zealand | |||
Women's 1,000 m | Jorien TER MORS (NED) | 1'13"56 | OR | |
Women's 1,000 m | Nao KODAIRA (JPN) | 1'13"82 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Miho TAKAGI (JPN) | 1'13"98 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Brittany BOWE (USA) | 1'14"36 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Vanessa HERZOG (AUT) | 1'14"47 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Marrit LEENSTRA (NED) | 1'14"85 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Karolina ERBANOVA (CZE) | 1'14"95 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Heather BERGSMA (USA) | 1'15"15 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ireen WUST (NED) | 1'15"32 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ida NJATUN (NOR) | 1'15"43 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | ZHANG Hong (CHN) | 1'15"67 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Natalia CZERWONKA (POL) | 1'15"77 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Arisa GO (JPN) | 1'15"84 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Hege BOKKO (NOR) | 1'15"98 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER (GER) | 1'16"03 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | PARK Seung-Hi (KOR) | 1'16"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YU Jing (CHN) | 1'16"361 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KIM Hyun Yung (KOR) | 1'16"366 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE) | 1'16"43 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE) | 1'16"44 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | TIAN Ruining (CHN) | 1'16"68 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Angelina GOLIKOVA (OAR) | 1'16"85 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Kaylin IRVINE (CAN) | 1'16"90 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yekaterina AYDOVA (KAZ) | 1'17"09 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Heather MCLEAN (CAN) | 1'17"25 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Judith DANNHAUER (GER) | 1'17"41 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Francesca BETTRONE (ITA) | 1'17"83 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Jerica TANDIMAN (USA) | 1'18"02 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Karolina BOSIEK (POL) | 1'18"53 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yvonne DALDOSSI (ITA) | 1'19"33 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Michelle UHRIG (GER) | 1'20"81 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ireen WUST (NED) | 1'54"35 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Miho TAKAGI (JPN) | 1'54"55 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Marrit LEENSTRA (NED) | 1'55"26 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Lotte VAN BEEK (NED) | 1'55"27 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Brittany BOWE (USA) | 1'55"54 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nao KODAIRA (JPN) | 1'56"11 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ida NJATUN (NOR) | 1'56"46 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Heather BERGSMA (USA) | 1'56"74 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Natalia CZERWONKA (POL) | 1'57"85 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA (ITA) | 1'57"94 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE) | 1'58"03 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER (GER) | 1'58"24 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS (POL) | 1'58"51 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | NOH Seon Yeong (KOR) | 1'58"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Brianne TUTT (CAN) | 1'58"77 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ayaka KIKUCHI (JPN) | 1'58"92 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA (POL) | 1'58"99 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yekaterina AYDOVA (KAZ) | 1'59"05 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kali CHRIST (CAN) | 1'59"42 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | HAO Jiachen (CHN) | 1'59"58 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Josie MORRISON (CAN) | 1'59"77 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mia MANGANELLO (USA) | 1'59"93 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | TIAN Ruining (CHN) | 2'00"29 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Roxanne DUFTER (GER) | 2'00"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Francesca BETTRONE (ITA) | 2'00"43 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE) | 2'18"84 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR) | DSQ | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE (NED) | 3'59"21 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ireen WUST (NED) | 3'59"29 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Antoinette DE JONG (NED) | 4'00"02 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Martina SABLIKOVA (CZE) | 4'00"54 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Miho TAKAGI (JPN) | 4'01"35 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ivanie BLONDIN (CAN) | 4'04"14 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Isabelle WEIDEMANN (CAN) | 4'04"26 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ayano SATO (JPN) | 4'04"35 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 4'04"49 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Natalia VORONINA (OAR) | 4'05"85 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR) | 4'05"96 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ida NJATUN (NOR) | 4'06"67 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA (ITA) | 4'08"58 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA (POL) | 4'09"69 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE) | 4'11"36 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Karolina BOSIEK (POL) | 4'12"44 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS (POL) | 4'12"57 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | KIM Bo Reum (KOR) | 4'12"79 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ayaka KIKUCHI (JPN) | 4'13"25 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Brianne TUTT (CAN) | 4'13"70 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | HAO Jiachen (CHN) | 4'15"56 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Carlijn SCHOUTENS (USA) | 4'15"60 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Roxanne DUFTER (GER) | 4'16"87 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | LIU Jing (CHN) | 4'20"95 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Esmee VISSER (NED) | 6'50"23 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Martina SABLIKOVA (CZE) | 6'51"85 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Natalia VORONINA (OAR) | 6'53"98 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN (NED) | 6'54"17 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Ivanie BLONDIN (CAN) | 6'59"38 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Isabelle WEIDEMANN (CAN) | 6'59"88 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR) | 7'04"41 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 7'05"43 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Misaki OSHIGIRI (JPN) | 7'07"71 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Jelena PEETERS (BEL) | 7'10"26 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Carlijn SCHOUTENS (USA) | 7'13"28 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Nana TAKAGI (JPN) | 7'17"45 | ||
Women's 500 m | Nao KODAIRA (JPN) | 36"94 | OR | |
Women's 500 m | LEE Sang Hwa (KOR) | 37"33 | ||
Women's 500 m | Karolina ERBANOVA (CZE) | 37"34 | ||
Women's 500 m | Vanessa HERZOG (AUT) | 37"52 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jorien TER MORS (NED) | 37"530 | ||
Women's 500 m | Brittany BOWE (USA) | 37"539 | ||
Women's 500 m | Angelina GOLIKOVA (OAR) | 37"62 | ||
Women's 500 m | Arisa GO (JPN) | 37"67 | ||
Women's 500 m | YU Jing (CHN) | 37"81 | ||
Women's 500 m | Marsha HUDEY (CAN) | 37"88 | ||
Women's 500 m | Heather BERGSMA (USA) | 38"13 | ||
Women's 500 m | KIM Hyun Yung (KOR) | 38"251 | ||
Women's 500 m | Erina KAMIYA (JPN) | 38"255 | ||
Women's 500 m | Heather MCLEAN (CAN) | 38"29 | ||
Women's 500 m | ZHANG Hong (CHN) | 38"39 | ||
Women's 500 m | Judith DANNHAUER (GER) | 38"534 | ||
Women's 500 m | KIM Min Sun (KOR) | 38"534 | ||
Women's 500 m | Hege BOKKO (NOR) | 38"538 | ||
Women's 500 m | Anice DAS (NED) | 38"75 | ||
Women's 500 m | TIAN Ruining (CHN) | 38"86 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yekaterina AYDOVA (KAZ) | 38"96 | ||
Women's 500 m | HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE) | 38"98 | ||
Women's 500 m | Lotte VAN BEEK (NED) | 39"18 | ||
Women's 500 m | Erin JACKSON (USA) | 39"20 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kaja ZIOMEK (POL) | 39"26 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yvonne DALDOSSI (ITA) | 39"28 | ||
Women's 500 m | Ida NJATUN (NOR) | 39"33 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elina RISKU (FIN) | 39"36 | ||
Women's 500 m | Francesca BETTRONE (ITA) | 39"52 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA (BLR) | 39"64 | ||
Women's 500 m | Alexandra IANCULESCU (ROU) | 40"70 | ||
Women's Mass start | Nana TAKAGI (JPN) | 60 pts | ||
Women's Mass start | KIM Bo Reum (KOR) | 40 pts | ||
Women's Mass start | Irene SCHOUTEN (NED) | 20 pts | ||
Women's Mass start | Saskia ALUSALU (EST) | 15 pts | ||
Women's Mass start | LI Dan (CHN) | 6 pts | ||
Women's Mass start | Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR) | 3 pts | ||
Women's Mass start | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA (ITA) | 1 pts / 8'33"30 | ||
Women's Mass start | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE) | 1 pts / 8'41"35 | ||
Women's Mass start | Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA (POL) | 1 pts / 8'47"34 | ||
Women's Mass start | GUO Dan (CHN) | 8'33"90 | ||
Women's Mass start | Heather BERGSMA (USA) | 8'35"80 | ||
Women's Mass start | Keri MORRISON (CAN) | 8'41"38 | ||
Women's Mass start | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 8'41"45 | ||
Women's Mass start | Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN (NED) | 8'42"19 | ||
Women's Mass start | Mia MANGANELLO (USA) | 8'54"40 | ||
Women's Mass start | Francesca BETTRONE (ITA) | 9'04"82 | ||
Women's Pursuit Team | Japan | 2'53"89 | OR | |
Women's Pursuit Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Canada |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 1,000 m | Samuel GIRARD (CAN) | 1'24"650 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | John-Henry KRUEGER (USA) | 1'24"864 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | SEO Yira (KOR) | 1'31"619 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LIM Hyojun (KOR) | 1'33"312 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Shaolin Sandor LIU (HUN) | 1'35"924 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LIM Hyojun (KOR) | 2'10"485 | OR | |
Men's 1,500 m | Sjinkie KNEGT (NED) | 2'10"555 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Semen ELISTRATOV (OAR) | 2'10"687 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Samuel GIRARD (CAN) | 2'11"176 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shaolin Sandor LIU (HUN) | 2'11"520 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Itzhak DE LAAT (NED) | 2'12"362 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Thibaut FAUCONNET (FRA) | 2'53"150 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | HWANG Daeheon (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Charles HAMELIN (CAN) | PEN | ||
Men's 500 m | WU Dajing (CHN) | 39"584 | WR | |
Men's 500 m | HWANG Daeheon (KOR) | 39"854 | ||
Men's 500 m | LIM Hyojun (KOR) | 39"919 | ||
Men's 500 m | Samuel GIRARD (CAN) | 39"987 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Hungary | 6'31"971 | OR | |
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'32"035 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Canada | 6'32"282 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 6'42"118 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | United States Of America | 6'52"708 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Kazakhstan | 6'52"791 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Japan | 7'02"554 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Suzanne SCHULTING (NED) | 1'29"778 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Kim BOUTIN (CAN) | 1'29"956 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Arianna FONTANA (ITA) | 1'30"656 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | CHOI Minjeong (KOR) | 1'42"434 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | CHOI Minjeong (KOR) | 2'24"948 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | LI Jinyu (CHN) | 2'25"703 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kim BOUTIN (CAN) | 2'25"834 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | KIM Alang (KOR) | 2'25"941 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jorien TER MORS (NED) | 2'25"955 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Petra JASZAPATI (HUN) | 2'26"138 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Arianna FONTANA (ITA) | 2'27"475 | ||
Women's 500 m | Arianna FONTANA (ITA) | 42"569 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yara VAN KERKHOF (NED) | 43"256 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kim BOUTIN (CAN) | 43"881 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elise CHRISTIE (GBR) | 1'23"063 | ||
Women's 500 m | CHOI Minjeong (KOR) | PEN | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 4'07"361 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Italy | 4'15"901 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Netherlands | 4'03"471 | WR | |
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Hungary | 4'03"603 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 4'08"838 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Japan | 4'13"072 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Canada | PEN | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | PEN |
Skeleton
Men's | YUN Sungbin (KOR) | 50"56 | ||
Men's | Nikita TREGUBOV (OAR) | 50"02 | ||
Men's | Dominic PARSONS (GBR) | 50"61 | ||
Men's | Tomass DUKURS (LAT) | 50"63 | ||
Men's | Martins DUKURS (LAT) | 50"76 | ||
Men's | KIM Jisoo (KOR) | 50"81 | ||
Men's | Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH (UKR) | 50"84 | ||
Men's | Alexander GASSNER (GER) | 50"93 | ||
Men's | Christopher GROTHEER (GER) | 50"93 | ||
Men's | Jerry RICE (GBR) | 50"99 | ||
Men's | Axel JUNGK (GER) | 50"99 | ||
Men's | GENG Wenqiang (CHN) | 51"09 | ||
Men's | Matthias GUGGENBERGER (AUT) | 51"25 | ||
Men's | Matthew ANTOINE (USA) | 51"34 | ||
Men's | Vladislav MARCHENKOV (OAR) | 51"37 | ||
Men's | John FARROW (AUS) | 51"53 | ||
Men's | Kevin BOYER (CAN) | 51"56 | ||
Men's | Alexander Henning HANSSEN (NOR) | 51"57 | ||
Men's | John DALY (USA) | 51"64 | ||
Men's | Rhys THORNBURY (NZL) | 52"14 | ||
Women's | Elizabeth YARNOLD (GBR) | 51"46 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth VATHJE (CAN) | 51"82 | ||
Women's | Jacqueline LOELLING (GER) | 51"83 | ||
Women's | Tina HERMANN (GER) | 51"86 | ||
Women's | Laura DEAS (GBR) | 51"91 | ||
Women's | Anna FERNSTAEDT (GER) | 52"00 | ||
Women's | Kimberley BOS (NED) | 52"01 | ||
Women's | Jane CHANNELL (CAN) | 52"09 | ||
Women's | Lelde PRIEDULENA (LAT) | 52"09 | ||
Women's | Janine FLOCK (AUT) | 52"12 | ||
Women's | Kim MEYLEMANS (BEL) | 52"26 | ||
Women's | JEONG Sophia (KOR) | 52"28 | ||
Women's | Marina GILARDONI (SUI) | 52"46 | ||
Women's | Katie UHLAENDER (USA) | 52"55 | ||
Women's | Mirela RAHNEVA (CAN) | 52"65 | ||
Women's | Kendall WESENBERG (USA) | 52"65 | ||
Women's | Jackie NARRACOTT (AUS) | 52"82 | ||
Women's | Takako OGUCHI (JPN) | 53"11 | ||
Women's | Maria Marinela MAZILU (ROM) | 53"66 | ||
Women's | Simidele ADEAGBO (NGR) | 54"28 |
Ski alpine
Men's Alpine combined | Marcel HIRSCHER (AUT) | 2'06"52 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Alexis PINTURAULT (FRA) | 2'06"75 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET (FRA) | 2'07"54 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marco SCHWARZ (AUT) | 2'07"87 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ted LIGETY (USA) | 2'07"97 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN (FRA) | 2'08"02 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR) | 2'08"67 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Stefan HADALIN (SLO) | 2'08"94 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Thomas DRESSEN (GER) | 2'08"96 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Klemen KOSI (SLO) | 2'09"37 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Luca AERNI (SUI) | 2'09"52 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Filip ZUBCIC (CRO) | 2'09"60 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Mauro CAVIEZEL (SUI) | 2'09"60 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Christof INNERHOFER (ITA) | 2'09"75 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Carlo JANKA (SUI) | 2'09"80 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ondrej BERNDT (CZE) | 2'09"91 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Bryce BENNETT (USA) | 2'09"97 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Riccardo TONETTI (ITA) | 2'10"21 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | 2'10"55 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | James CRAWFORD (CAN) | 2'10"77 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Aleksander Aamodt KILDE (NOR) | 2'11"07 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Adam ZAMPA (SVK) | 2'11"10 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Broderick THOMPSON (CAN) | 2'11"38 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Andreas ROMAR (FIN) | 2'11"52 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marko VUKICEVIC (SRB) | 2'11"74 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS (LAT) | 2'11"76 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Joan VERDU (AND) | 2'12"54 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Olivier JENOT (MON) | 2'13"44 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marc OLIVERAS (AND) | 2'14"64 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Christoffer FAARUP (DEN) | 2'15"21 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ) | 2'15"47 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Dalibor SAMSAL (CRO) | 2'15"94 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | KIM Dong Woo (KOR) | 2'17"04 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR) | 2'18"72 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 2'20"02 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jared GOLDBERG (USA) | 2'22"88 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Albin TAHIRI (KOS) | 2'23"40 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Linus STRASSER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Vincent KRIECHMAYR (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Matthias MAYER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Maxence MUZATON (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Patrick MC MILLAN (IRL) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Peter FILL (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Dominik PARIS (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marco PFIFFNER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Michal KLUSAK (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Filip FOREJTEK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marko STEVOVIC (SRB) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Matej FALAT (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Martin CATER (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Justin MURISIER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Henrik VON APPEN (CHI) | DNS | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | DNS | ||
Men's Downhill | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | 1'40"25 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR) | 1'40"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Beat FEUZ (SUI) | 1'40"43 | ||
Men's Downhill | Dominik PARIS (ITA) | 1'40"79 | ||
Men's Downhill | Thomas DRESSEN (GER) | 1'41"03 | ||
Men's Downhill | Peter FILL (ITA) | 1'41"08 | ||
Men's Downhill | Vincent KRIECHMAYR (AUT) | 1'41"19 | ||
Men's Downhill | Brice ROGER (FRA) | 1'41"39 | ||
Men's Downhill | Matthias MAYER (AUT) | 1'41"46 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andreas SANDER (GER) | 1'41"62 | ||
Men's Downhill | Max FRANZ (AUT) | 1'41"75 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hannes REICHELT (AUT) | 1'41"76 | ||
Men's Downhill | Mauro CAVIEZEL (SUI) | 1'41"86 | ||
Men's Downhill | Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS (CAN) | 1'41"89 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aleksander Aamodt KILDE (NOR) | 1'42"18 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bryce BENNETT (USA) | 1'42"22 | ||
Men's Downhill | Christof INNERHOFER (ITA) | 1'42"23 | ||
Men's Downhill | Johan CLAREY (FRA) | 1'42"39 | ||
Men's Downhill | Martin CATER (SLO) | 1'42"53 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jared GOLDBERG (USA) | 1'42"59 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marc GISIN (SUI) | 1'42"82 | ||
Men's Downhill | Emanuele BUZZI (ITA) | 1'42"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE (USA) | 1'42"96 | ||
Men's Downhill | Maxence MUZATON (FRA) | 1'42"96 | ||
Men's Downhill | Josef FERSTL (GER) | 1'42"98 | ||
Men's Downhill | Adrien THEAUX (FRA) | 1'42"99 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bostjan KLINE (SLO) | 1'43"03 | ||
Men's Downhill | Benjamin THOMSEN (CAN) | 1'43"19 | ||
Men's Downhill | Miha HROBAT (SLO) | 1'43"61 | ||
Men's Downhill | Wiley MAPLE (USA) | 1'43"72 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andreas ROMAR (FIN) | 1'43"78 | ||
Men's Downhill | Dustin COOK (CAN) | 1'43"80 | ||
Men's Downhill | Gilles ROULIN (SUI) | 1'43"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Henrik VON APPEN (CHI) | 1'44"02 | ||
Men's Downhill | Broderick THOMPSON (CAN) | 1'44"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Christoffer FAARUP (DEN) | 1'44"48 | ||
Men's Downhill | Joan VERDU (AND) | 1'44"65 | ||
Men's Downhill | Filip FOREJTEK (CZE) | 1'44"79 | ||
Men's Downhill | Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ) | 1'45"01 | ||
Men's Downhill | Christopher HOERL (MDA) | 1'45"21 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marko VUKICEVIC (SRB) | 1'45"36 | ||
Men's Downhill | Michal KLUSAK (POL) | 1'45"42 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marco PFIFFNER (LIE) | 1'45"61 | ||
Men's Downhill | Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR) | 1'45"86 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jan HUDEC (CAN) | 1'46"42 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE) | 1'46"60 | ||
Men's Downhill | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL) | 1'47"87 | ||
Men's Downhill | KIM Dong Woo (KOR) | 1'47"99 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR) | 1'48"57 | ||
Men's Downhill | Albin TAHIRI (KOS) | 1'48"81 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marko STEVOVIC (SRB) | 1'49"50 | ||
Men's Downhill | Patrick MC MILLAN (IRL) | 1'49"98 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 1'51"72 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marc OLIVERAS (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Klemen KOSI (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | DNS | ||
Men's Downhill | Ondrej BERNDT (CZE) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Andre MYHRER (SWE) | 1'38"99 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ramon ZENHAEUSERN (SUI) | 1'39"33 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael MATT (AUT) | 1'39"66 | ||
Men's Slalom | Clement NOEL (FRA) | 1'39"70 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexis PINTURAULT (FRA) | 1'39"72 | ||
Men's Slalom | Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET (FRA) | 1'39"75 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kristoffer JAKOBSEN (SWE) | 1'39"94 | ||
Men's Slalom | Daniel YULE (SUI) | 1'40"12 | ||
Men's Slalom | David RYDING (GBR) | 1'40"16 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG (NOR) | 1'40"18 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marco SCHWARZ (AUT) | 1'40"19 | ||
Men's Slalom | Manfred MOELGG (ITA) | 1'40"24 | ||
Men's Slalom | Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN (NOR) | 1'40"31 | ||
Men's Slalom | Loic MEILLARD (SUI) | 1'40"32 | ||
Men's Slalom | Manuel FELLER (AUT) | 1'40"38 | ||
Men's Slalom | Stefano GROSS (ITA) | 1'40"71 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexander KHOROSHILOV (OAR) | 1'40"73 | ||
Men's Slalom | David CHODOUNSKY (USA) | 1'40"84 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mattias HARGIN (SWE) | 1'41"22 | ||
Men's Slalom | Fritz DOPFER (GER) | 1'41"27 | ||
Men's Slalom | Istok RODES (CRO) | 1'41"41 | ||
Men's Slalom | Philip BROWN (CAN) | 1'41"94 | ||
Men's Slalom | Elias KOLEGA (CRO) | 1'42"12 | ||
Men's Slalom | Adam ZAMPA (SVK) | 1'42"27 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marco PFIFFNER (LIE) | 1'43"31 | ||
Men's Slalom | Laurie TAYLOR (GBR) | 1'43"41 | ||
Men's Slalom | JUNG Dong-Hyun (KOR) | 1'45"07 | ||
Men's Slalom | Iason ABRAMASHVILI (GEO) | 1'47"69 | ||
Men's Slalom | Erik READ (CAN) | 1'48"55 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 1'49"05 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mark ENGEL (USA) | 1'49"31 | ||
Men's Slalom | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL) | 1'50"42 | ||
Men's Slalom | Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR) | 1'52"15 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI (IRI) | 1'52"69 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andreas ZAMPA (SVK) | 1'53"58 | ||
Men's Slalom | Erjon TOLA (ALB) | 1'57"06 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael POETTOZ (COL) | 1'57"46 | ||
Men's Slalom | Arthur HANSE (POR) | 1'58"61 | ||
Men's Slalom | Albin TAHIRI (KOS) | 2'02"93 | ||
Men's Slalom | Evgeniy TIMOFEEV (KGZ) | 2'03"93 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andrej DRUKAROV (LTU) | 2'07"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ashot KARAPETYAN (ARM) | 2'08"08 | ||
Men's Slalom | CHOE Myong Gwang (PRK) | 2'22"81 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sam MAES (BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Trevor PHILP (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Joaquim SALARICH (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Nolan KASPER (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Naoki YUASA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Michal JASICZEK (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | KANG Song Il (PRK) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Matej FALAT (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marcel HIRSCHER (AUT) | 2'18"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN (NOR) | 2'19"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexis PINTURAULT (FRA) | 2'19"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Zan KRANJEC (SLO) | 2'19"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas FANARA (FRA) | 2'19"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET (FRA) | 2'19"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mathieu FAIVRE (FRA) | 2'19"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN (NOR) | 2'20"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Loic MEILLARD (SUI) | 2'20"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Matts OLSSON (SWE) | 2'20"70 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Erik READ (CAN) | 2'20"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE (USA) | 2'20"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Manfred MOELGG (ITA) | 2'21"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Florian EISATH (ITA) | 2'21"18 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gino CAVIEZEL (SUI) | 2'21"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ted LIGETY (USA) | 2'21"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Samu TORSTI (FIN) | 2'21"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Trevor PHILP (CAN) | 2'21"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luca AERNI (SUI) | 2'21"62 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tommy FORD (USA) | 2'21"63 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stefan HADALIN (SLO) | 2'21"66 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Linus STRASSER (GER) | 2'21"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andre MYHRER (SWE) | 2'21"69 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Filip ZUBCIC (CRO) | 2'21"84 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adam ZAMPA (SVK) | 2'21"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fritz DOPFER (GER) | 2'22"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Philip BROWN (CAN) | 2'22"55 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Albert POPOV (BUL) | 2'23"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | James CRAWFORD (CAN) | 2'24"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tomoya ISHII (JPN) | 2'24"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Filip FOREJTEK (CZE) | 2'26"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sam MAES (BEL) | 2'26"20 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dominic DEMSCHAR (AUS) | 2'26"75 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adam BARWOOD (NZL) | 2'27"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS (LAT) | 2'28"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Willis FEASEY (NZL) | 2'28"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Samuel KOLEGA (CRO) | 2'28"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Olivier JENOT (MON) | 2'29"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KIM Dong Woo (KOR) | 2'30"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tormis LAINE (EST) | 2'30"88 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marko VUKICEVIC (SRB) | 2'31"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 2'31"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL) | 2'32"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dalibor SAMSAL (CRO) | 2'32"88 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marko STEVOVIC (SRB) | 2'33"21 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ioannis ANTONIOU (GRE) | 2'33"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Erjon TOLA (ALB) | 2'33"63 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Rodolfo Roberto DICKSON SOMMERS (MEX) | 2'33"69 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Itamar BIRAN (ISR) | 2'33"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Matej FALAT (SVK) | 2'34"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ) | 2'35"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Komiljon TUKHTAEV (UZB) | 2'35"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adam LAMHAMEDI (MAR) | 2'36"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR) | 2'36"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexandru BARBU (ROU) | 2'37"14 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Albin TAHIRI (KOS) | 2'37"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR) | 2'37"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI (IRI) | 2'37"72 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrej DRUKAROV (LTU) | 2'38"19 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Casper DYRBYE NAESTED (DEN) | 2'38"34 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Shannon ABEDA (ERI) | 2'39"87 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Matthieu OSCH (LUX) | 2'40"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Evgeniy TIMOFEEV (KGZ) | 2'41"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Eldar SALIHOVIC (MNE) | 2'41"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alessandro MARIOTTI (SMR) | 2'42"87 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Arthur HANSE (POR) | 2'43"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Serdar DENIZ (TUR) | 2'44"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jeffrey WEBB (MAS) | 2'47"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | ZHANG Yangming (CHN) | 2'48"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Asa MILLER (PHI) | 2'49"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Allen BEHLOK (LBN) | 2'52"13 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Muhammad KARIM (PAK) | 2'54"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Charles FLAHERTY (PUR) | 2'56"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KANG Song Il (PRK) | 3'02"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | CHOE Myong Gwang (PRK) | 3'12"01 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Joan VERDU (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stefan BRENNSTEINER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Emir LOKMIC (BIH) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kamen ZLATKOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kai HORWITZ (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael POETTOZ (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Juan DEL CAMPO (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Riccardo TONETTI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andreas ZAMPA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kristoffer JAKOBSEN (SWE) | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G | Matthias MAYER (AUT) | 1'24"44 | ||
Men's Super-G | Beat FEUZ (SUI) | 1'24"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR) | 1'24"62 | ||
Men's Super-G | Blaise GIEZENDANNER (FRA) | 1'24"82 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR) | 1'24"93 | ||
Men's Super-G | Vincent KRIECHMAYR (AUT) | 1'25"13 | ||
Men's Super-G | Dominik PARIS (ITA) | 1'25"18 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andreas SANDER (GER) | 1'25"21 | ||
Men's Super-G | Dustin COOK (CAN) | 1'25"23 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bostjan KLINE (SLO) | 1'25"36 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hannes REICHELT (AUT) | 1'25"40 | ||
Men's Super-G | Thomas DRESSEN (GER) | 1'25"51 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aleksander Aamodt KILDE (NOR) | 1'25"71 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE (USA) | 1'25"72 | ||
Men's Super-G | Adrien THEAUX (FRA) | 1'25"76 | ||
Men's Super-G | Christof INNERHOFER (ITA) | 1'25"90 | ||
Men's Super-G | Max FRANZ (AUT) | 1'25"96 | ||
Men's Super-G | Maxence MUZATON (FRA) | 1'26"08 | ||
Men's Super-G | Brice ROGER (FRA) | 1'26"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Matteo MARSAGLIA (ITA) | 1'26"11 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gilles ROULIN (SUI) | 1'26"20 | ||
Men's Super-G | Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS (CAN) | 1'26"39 | ||
Men's Super-G | Broderick THOMPSON (CAN) | 1'26"45 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jared GOLDBERG (USA) | 1'26"49 | ||
Men's Super-G | Klemen KOSI (SLO) | 1'26"50 | ||
Men's Super-G | Thomas TUMLER (SUI) | 1'26"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Josef FERSTL (GER) | 1'26"81 | ||
Men's Super-G | Joan VERDU (AND) | 1'26"86 | ||
Men's Super-G | Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO) | 1'27"05 | ||
Men's Super-G | Henrik VON APPEN (CHI) | 1'27"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andreas ROMAR (FIN) | 1'27"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | Christoffer FAARUP (DEN) | 1'27"81 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marc OLIVERAS (AND) | 1'27"84 | ||
Men's Super-G | Filip FOREJTEK (CZE) | 1'28"06 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ondrej BERNDT (CZE) | 1'28"30 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco PFIFFNER (LIE) | 1'28"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | Willis FEASEY (NZL) | 1'28"59 | ||
Men's Super-G | Olivier JENOT (MON) | 1'28"80 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andreas ZAMPA (SVK) | 1'28"89 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE) | 1'29"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ) | 1'29"96 | ||
Men's Super-G | Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR) | 1'30"13 | ||
Men's Super-G | Adam BARWOOD (NZL) | 1'31"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | KIM Dong Woo (KOR) | 1'31"64 | ||
Men's Super-G | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL) | 1'31"69 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marko STEVOVIC (SRB) | 1'31"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | Albin TAHIRI (KOS) | 1'32"74 | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrick MC MILLAN (IRL) | 1'33"54 | ||
Men's Super-G | James CRAWFORD (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Jan HUDEC (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Filip ZUBCIC (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Ted LIGETY (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrew WEIBRECHT (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Peter FILL (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Michal KLUSAK (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Martin CATER (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Mauro CAVIEZEL (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Michel MACEDO (BRA) | DNS | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Michelle GISIN (SUI) | 2'20"90 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Mikaela SHIFFRIN (USA) | 2'21"87 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Wendy HOLDENER (SUI) | 2'22"34 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR) | 2'22"63 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 2'22"99 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Valerie GRENIER (CAN) | 2'23"44 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ramona SIEBENHOFER (AUT) | 2'23"45 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Federica BRIGNONE (ITA) | 2'23"53 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Denise FEIERABEND (SUI) | 2'23"94 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marta BASSINO (ITA) | 2'24"24 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ana BUCIK (SLO) | 2'24"76 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Laura GAUCHE (FRA) | 2'24"79 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ricarda HAASER (AUT) | 2'24"81 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Nevena IGNJATOVIC (SRB) | 2'25"11 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Alice MERRYWEATHER (USA) | 2'26"90 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 2'27"19 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Katerina PAULATHOVA (CZE) | 2'29"09 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK) | 2'29"94 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Lindsey VONN (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Romane MIRADOLI (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marusa FERK (SLO) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill | Sofia GOGGIA (ITA) | 1'39"22 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR) | 1'39"31 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lindsey VONN (USA) | 1'39"69 | ||
Women's Downhill | Tina WEIRATHER (LIE) | 1'39"85 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alice MCKENNIS (USA) | 1'40"24 | ||
Women's Downhill | Corinne SUTER (SUI) | 1'40"29 | ||
Women's Downhill | Breezy JOHNSON (USA) | 1'40"34 | ||
Women's Downhill | Michelle GISIN (SUI) | 1'40"55 | ||
Women's Downhill | Viktoria REBENSBURG (GER) | 1'40"64 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ramona SIEBENHOFER (AUT) | 1'40"98 | ||
Women's Downhill | Kira WEIDLE (GER) | 1'41"01 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nicole SCHMIDHOFER (AUT) | 1'41"02 | ||
Women's Downhill | Cornelia HUETTER (AUT) | 1'41"04 | ||
Women's Downhill | Tiffany GAUTHIER (FRA) | 1'41"04 | ||
Women's Downhill | Laurenne ROSS (USA) | 1'41"10 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jennifer PIOT (FRA) | 1'41"17 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lisa HOERNBLAD (SWE) | 1'41"63 | ||
Women's Downhill | Romane MIRADOLI (FRA) | 1'41"64 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marusa FERK (SLO) | 1'42"00 | ||
Women's Downhill | Greta SMALL (AUS) | 1'42"07 | ||
Women's Downhill | Valerie GRENIER (CAN) | 1'42"13 | ||
Women's Downhill | Laura GAUCHE (FRA) | 1'42"29 | ||
Women's Downhill | Roni REMME (CAN) | 1'42"80 | ||
Women's Downhill | Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 1'43"30 | ||
Women's Downhill | Noelle BARAHONA (CHI) | 1'44"24 | ||
Women's Downhill | Katerina PAULATHOVA (CZE) | 1'44"69 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alexandra COLETTI (MON) | 1'45"04 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ania Monica CAILL (ROU) | 1'45"06 | ||
Women's Downhill | Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK) | 1'45"99 | ||
Women's Downhill | Kim VANREUSEL (BEL) | 1'46"51 | ||
Women's Downhill | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | 1'46"80 | ||
Women's Downhill | Stephanie VENIER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Candace CRAWFORD (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Federica BRIGNONE (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Nicol DELAGO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Nadia FANCHINI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Jasmine FLURY (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Lara GUT (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Frida HANSDOTTER (SWE) | 1'38"63 | ||
Women's Slalom | Wendy HOLDENER (SUI) | 1'38"68 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katharina GALLHUBER (AUT) | 1'38"95 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mikaela SHIFFRIN (USA) | 1'39"03 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna SWENN LARSSON (SWE) | 1'39"61 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nina HAVER-LOESETH (NOR) | 1'40"16 | ||
Women's Slalom | Bernadette SCHILD (AUT) | 1'40"18 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katharina LIENSBERGER (AUT) | 1'40"57 | ||
Women's Slalom | Chiara COSTAZZA (ITA) | 1'40"60 | ||
Women's Slalom | Irene CURTONI (ITA) | 1'41"04 | ||
Women's Slalom | Erin MIELZYNSKI (CAN) | 1'41"49 | ||
Women's Slalom | Emelie WIKSTROEM (SWE) | 1'41"57 | ||
Women's Slalom | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 1'41"58 | ||
Women's Slalom | Denise FEIERABEND (SUI) | 1'41"73 | ||
Women's Slalom | Laurence ST-GERMAIN (CAN) | 1'41"80 | ||
Women's Slalom | Michelle GISIN (SUI) | 1'41"85 | ||
Women's Slalom | Veronika VELEZ ZUZULOVA (SVK) | 1'42"07 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marusa FERK (SLO) | 1'42"08 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marina WALLNER (GER) | 1'42"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nastasia NOENS (FRA) | 1'42"28 | ||
Women's Slalom | Meta HROVAT (SLO) | 1'42"50 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maren SKJOELD (NOR) | 1'42"62 | ||
Women's Slalom | Manuela MOELGG (ITA) | 1'42"75 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ana BUCIK (SLO) | 1'42"91 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kristin LYSDAHL (NOR) | 1'43"02 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nevena IGNJATOVIC (SRB) | 1'43"48 | ||
Women's Slalom | Roni REMME (CAN) | 1'43"61 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria SHKANOVA (BLR) | 1'44"21 | ||
Women's Slalom | Martina DUBOVSKA (CZE) | 1'44"77 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mireia GUTIERREZ (AND) | 1'46"06 | ||
Women's Slalom | Andrea KOMSIC (CRO) | 1'46"26 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (OAR) | 1'46"55 | ||
Women's Slalom | Charlie GUEST (GBR) | 1'48"26 | ||
Women's Slalom | Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK) | 1'48"43 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria KIRKOVA (BUL) | 1'49"01 | ||
Women's Slalom | Megan MCJAMES (USA) | 1'49"28 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lelde GASUNA (LAT) | 1'49"31 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marjolein DECROIX (BEL) | 1'50"71 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nino TSIKLAURI (GEO) | 1'51"62 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kim VANREUSEL (BEL) | 1'51"86 | ||
Women's Slalom | Freydis Halla EINARSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'53"15 | ||
Women's Slalom | Alice MERRYWEATHER (USA) | 1'53"57 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE (LTU) | 1'54"55 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sophia RALLI (GRE) | 1'55"44 | ||
Women's Slalom | Olha KNYSH (UKR) | 1'58"00 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tess ARBEZ (IRL) | 1'58"47 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mialitiana CLERC (MAD) | 2'00"27 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna Lotta JOGEVA (EST) | 2'00"51 | ||
Women's Slalom | Forough ABBASI (IRI) | 2'04"06 | ||
Women's Slalom | Elise PELLEGRIN (MLT) | 2'04"08 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ) | 2'04"37 | ||
Women's Slalom | Natacha MOHBAT (LIB) | 2'12"04 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mariann Mimi MAROTY (HUN) | 2'12"78 | ||
Women's Slalom | KIM Ryon-Hyang (PRK) | 2'37"98 | ||
Women's Slalom | Christina GEIGER (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Ida STIMAC (CRO) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Adeline BAUD MUGNIER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Gabriela CAPOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Estelle ALPHAND (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mikaela SHIFFRIN (USA) | 2'20"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR) | 2'20"41 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Federica BRIGNONE (ITA) | 2'20"48 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Viktoria REBENSBURG (GER) | 2'20"60 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marta BASSINO (ITA) | 2'20"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Frida HANSDOTTER (SWE) | 2'21"05 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tessa WORLEY (FRA) | 2'21"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Manuela MOELGG (ITA) | 2'21"20 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Wendy HOLDENER (SUI) | 2'21"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sara HECTOR (SWE) | 2'21"53 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sofia GOGGIA (ITA) | 2'21"80 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anna VEITH (AUT) | 2'22"10 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 2'22"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Meta HROVAT (SLO) | 2'22"35 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nina HAVER-LOESETH (NOR) | 2'23"10 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Estelle ALPHAND (SWE) | 2'23"22 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ricarda HAASER (AUT) | 2'23"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kristin LYSDAHL (NOR) | 2'23"40 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Taina BARIOZ (FRA) | 2'23"60 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Adeline BAUD MUGNIER (FRA) | 2'23"93 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana BUCIK (SLO) | 2'24"09 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ester LEDECKA (CZE) | 2'24"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tina WEIRATHER (LIE) | 2'24"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Bernadette SCHILD (AUT) | 2'24"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Bernadette SCHILD (AUT) | 2'24"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Candace CRAWFORD (CAN) | 2'25"16 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nevena IGNJATOVIC (SRB) | 2'25"40 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 2'25"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Simone WILD (SUI) | 2'26"75 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Gabriela CAPOVA (CZE) | 2'27"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anastasiia SILANTEVA (OAR) | 2'27"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Megan MCJAMES (USA) | 2'28"39 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Andrea KOMSIC (CRO) | 2'28"50 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Haruna ISHIKAWA (JPN) | 2'28"99 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ida STIMAC (CRO) | 2'31"18 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alice ROBINSON (NZL) | 2'31"19 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Resi STIEGLER (USA) | 2'31"74 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sona MORAVCIKOVA (SVK) | 2'31"99 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria SHKANOVA (BLR) | 2'32"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kim VANREUSEL (BEL) | 2'32"52 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria KIRKOVA (BUL) | 2'32"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK) | 2'32"94 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nicol GASTALDI (ARG) | 2'33"44 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lelde GASUNA (LAT) | 2'33"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | 2'34"90 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | GIM Sohui (KOR) | 2'35"37 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nino TSIKLAURI (GEO) | 2'36"93 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | KANG Young-Seo (KOR) | 2'37"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mialitiana CLERC (MAD) | 2'39"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Szonja HOZMANN (HUN) | 2'39"39 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tess ARBEZ (IRL) | 2'40"24 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ) | 2'41"19 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sophia RALLI (GRE) | 2'41"66 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Suela MEHILLI (ALB) | 2'46"57 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE (LTU) | 2'47"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | KONG Fanying (CHN) | 2'49"88 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | NG Arabella Caroline Yili (HKG) | 2'50"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU (TUR) | 2'53"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mariann Mimi MAROTY (HUN) | 2'54"04 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jelena VUJICIC (MNE) | 2'58"65 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | KIM Ryon-Hyang (PRK) | 3'17"31 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Stephanie BRUNNER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Valerie GRENIER (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Freydis Halla EINARSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sabrina SIMADER (KEN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sarah SCHLEPER (MEX) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana DREV (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Olha KNYSH (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lana ZBASNIK (CRO) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ania Monica CAILL (ROU) | DNS | ||
Women's Super-G | Ester LEDECKA (CZE) | 1'21"11 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anna VEITH (AUT) | 1'21"12 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tina WEIRATHER (LIE) | 1'21"22 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lara GUT (SUI) | 1'21"23 | ||
Women's Super-G | Johanna SCHNARF (ITA) | 1'21"27 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lindsey VONN (USA) | 1'21"49 | ||
Women's Super-G | Federica BRIGNONE (ITA) | 1'21"49 | ||
Women's Super-G | Cornelia HUETTER (AUT) | 1'21"54 | ||
Women's Super-G | Michelle GISIN (SUI) | 1'21"57 | ||
Women's Super-G | Viktoria REBENSBURG (GER) | 1'21"62 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sofia GOGGIA (ITA) | 1'21"65 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nadia FANCHINI (ITA) | 1'21"88 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR) | 1'22"00 | ||
Women's Super-G | Breezy JOHNSON (USA) | 1'22"14 | ||
Women's Super-G | Laurenne ROSS (USA) | 1'22"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alice MCKENNIS (USA) | 1'22"20 | ||
Women's Super-G | Corinne SUTER (SUI) | 1'22"24 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nicole SCHMIDHOFER (AUT) | 1'22"30 | ||
Women's Super-G | Romane MIRADOLI (FRA) | 1'22"36 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jennifer PIOT (FRA) | 1'22"38 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tamara TIPPLER (AUT) | 1'22"50 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tiffany GAUTHIER (FRA) | 1'22"56 | ||
Women's Super-G | Valerie GRENIER (CAN) | 1'22"77 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lisa HOERNBLAD (SWE) | 1'22"79 | ||
Women's Super-G | Marusa FERK (SLO) | 1'23"18 | ||
Women's Super-G | Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 1'23"21 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jasmine FLURY (SUI) | 1'23"30 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tessa WORLEY (FRA) | 1'23"54 | ||
Women's Super-G | Candace CRAWFORD (CAN) | 1'23"69 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alexandra COLETTI (MON) | 1'24"01 | ||
Women's Super-G | Greta SMALL (AUS) | 1'24"09 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 1'24"26 | ||
Women's Super-G | Katerina PAULATHOVA (CZE) | 1'24"48 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tina ROBNIK (SLO) | 1'24"49 | ||
Women's Super-G | Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK) | 1'25"30 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ania Monica CAILL (ROU) | 1'25"74 | ||
Women's Super-G | Roni REMME (CAN) | 1'25"90 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sabrina SIMADER (KEN) | 1'26"25 | ||
Women's Super-G | Noelle BARAHONA (CHI) | 1'27"16 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kim VANREUSEL (BEL) | 1'27"60 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sarah SCHLEPER (MEX) | 1'27"93 | ||
Women's Super-G | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | 1'27"97 | ||
Women's Super-G | Olha KNYSH (UKR) | 1'30"60 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kira WEIDLE (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Maria SHKANOVA (BLR) | DNS | ||
Mixed event Team | Switzerland | |||
Mixed event Team | Austria | |||
Mixed event Team | Norway | |||
Mixed event Team | France |
Ski freestyle
Men's Moguls | Mikael KINGSBURY (CAN) | 86,63 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Matt GRAHAM (AUS) | 82,57 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Daichi HARA (JPN) | 82,19 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Marc-Antoine GAGNON (CAN) | 77,02 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Casey ANDRINGA (USA) | 75,50 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Vinjar SLATTEN (NOR) | 33,61 pts | ||
Men's Cross | Brady LEMAN (CAN) | |||
Men's Cross | Marc BISCHOFBERGER (SUI) | |||
Men's Cross | Sergey RIDZIK (OAR) | |||
Men's Cross | Kevin DRURY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Halfpipe | David WISE (USA) | 97,20 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Alex FERREIRA (USA) | 96,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Nico PORTEOUS (NZL) | 94,80 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Beau-James WELLS (NZL) | 91,60 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Noah BOWMAN (CAN) | 89,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Mike RIDDLE (CAN) | 85,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Aaron BLUNCK (USA) | 84,80 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Andreas GOHL (AUT) | 68,80 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Torin YATER-WALLACE (USA) | 65,20 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Kevin ROLLAND (FRA) | 6,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Thomas KRIEF (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Byron WELLS (NZL) | DNS | ||
Men's Aerials | Oleksandr ABRAMENKO (UKR) | 128,51 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | JIA Zongyang (CHN) | 128,05 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Ilia BUROV (OAR) | 122,17 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Pavel KROTOV (OAR) | 103,17 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Olivier ROCHON (CAN) | 98,11 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Stanislau HLADCHENKO (BLR) | 92,61 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | QI Guangpu (CHN) | 122,17 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Jonathon LILLIS (USA) | 95,47 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Oystein BRAATEN (NOR) | 95,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Nicholas GOEPPER (USA) | 93,60 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Alex BEAULIEU-MARCHAND (CAN) | 92,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | James WOODS (GBR) | 91,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Teal HARLE (CAN) | 90,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Evan MCEACHRAN (CAN) | 89,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Andri RAGETTLI (SUI) | 85,80 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ferdinand DAHL (NOR) | 76,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Elias AMBUEHL (SUI) | 73,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Jonas HUNZIKER (SUI) | 66,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Oscar WESTER (SWE) | 62,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Gus KENWORTHY (USA) | 35,00 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Perrine "Pepette" LAFFONT (FRA) | 78,65 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE (CAN) | 78,56 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Yulia GALYSHEVA (KAZ) | 77,40 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Jakara ANTHONY (AUS) | 75,35 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Britteny COX (AUS) | 75,08 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Andi NAUDE (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Cross | Kelsey SERWA (CAN) | |||
Women's Cross | Brittany PHELAN (CAN) | |||
Women's Cross | Fanny SMITH (SUI) | |||
Women's Cross | Sandra NAESLUND (SWE) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Cassie HARPE (CAN) | 95,80 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Marie MARTINOD (FRA) | 92,60 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Brita SIGOURNEY (USA) | 91,60 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Annalisa DREW (USA) | 90,80 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Ayana ONOZUKA (JPN) | 82,20 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Valeriya DEMIDOVA (OAR) | 80,60 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Rowan CHESHIRE (GBR) | 75,40 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Sabrina CAKMAKLI (GER) | 74,20 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | ZHANG Kexin (CHN) | 73,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Rosalind GROENEWOUD (CAN) | 70,60 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Maddie BOWMAN (USA) | 27,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Anais CARADEUX (FRA) | DNS | ||
Women's Aerials | Hanna HUSKOVA (BLR) | 96,14 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | ZHANG Xin (CHN) | 95,52 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | KONG Fanyu (CHN) | 70,14 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Alla TSUPER (BLR) | 59,94 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Laura PEEL (AUS) | 55,34 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Madison OLSEN (USA) | 47,23 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Sarah HOEFFLIN (SUI) | 91,20 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Mathilde GREMAUD (SUI) | 88,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Isabel ATKIN (GBR) | 84,60 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Maggie VOISIN (USA) | 81,20 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Johanne KILLI (NOR) | 76,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Yuki TSUBOTA (CAN) | 74,40 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Katie SUMMERHAYES (GBR) | 71,40 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Jennie-Lee BURMANSSON (SWE) | 65,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Tiril SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 60,40 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Devin LOGAN (USA) | 56,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Emma DAHLSTROM (SWE) | 52,40 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Anastasia TATALINA (OAR) | 51,20 pts |
Ski cross-country
Men's 15 km freestyle | Dario COLOGNA (SUI) | 33'43"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Simen Hegstad KRUEGER (NOR) | 34'02"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Denis SPITSOV (OAR) | 34'06"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY (NOR) | 34'08"8 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Maurice MANIFICAT (FRA) | 34'10"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Hans Christer HOLUND (NOR) | 34'18"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Alex HARVEY (CAN) | 34'19"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Marcus HELLNER (SWE) | 34'22"6 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Calle HALFVARSSON (SWE) | 34'44"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Matti HEIKKINEN (FIN) | 34'45"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Daniel RICKARDSSON (SWE) | 34'55"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Roman FURGER (SUI) | 34'56"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Keishin YOSHIDA (JPN) | 34'59"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andrey MELNICHENKO (OAR) | 35'02"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Lucas BOEGL (GER) | 35'04"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Martin JAKS (CZE) | 35'05"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Adrien BACKSCHEIDER (FRA) | 35'12"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Finn Haagen KROGH (NOR) | 35'14"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Jens BURMAN (SWE) | 35'15"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andrey LARKOV (OAR) | 35'25"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Scott PATTERSON (USA) | 35'28"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Karel TAMMJARV (EST) | 35'29"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA) | 35'35"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Petr KNOP (CZE) | 35'35"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andreas KATZ (GER) | 35'38"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Clement PARISSE (FRA) | 35'39"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS (AND) | 35'40"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andrew MUSGRAVE (GBR) | 35'51"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Max HAUKE (AUT) | 35'57"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Ales RAZYM (CZE) | 35'59"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Lari LEHTONEN (FIN) | 36'01"8 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Sebastian EISENLAUER (GER) | 36'03"8 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Dominik BURY (POL) | 36'11"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Kamil BURY (POL) | 36'11"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Toni LIVERS (SUI) | 36'14"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Perttu HYVARINEN (FIN) | 36'17"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Veselin TSINZOV (BUL) | 36'17"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Paul Constantin PEPENE (ROM) | 36'19"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Graeme KILLICK (CAN) | 36'23"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Bernhard TRITSCHER (AUT) | 36'24"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Michail SEMENOV (BLR) | 36'25"8 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Erik BJORNSEN (USA) | 36'28"6 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Dominik BALDAUF (AUT) | 36'31"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Alin Florin CIOANCA (ROU) | 36'31"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Mirco BERTOLINA (ITA) | 36'33"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | KIM Magnus (KOR) | 36'39"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Michal NOVAK (CZE) | 36'42"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Kresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO) | 36'44"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Noah HOFFMAN (USA) | 36'45"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Alexey VITSENKO (OAR) | 36'46"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Candide PRALONG (SUI) | 36'47"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Anssi PENTSINEN (FIN) | 36'54"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Martin VOEGELI (LIC) | 36'57"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Edi DADIC (CRO) | 36'57"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Vitaliy PUKHKALO (KAZ) | 36'57"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Snorri Eythor EINARSSON (ISL) | 36'57"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Yury ASTAPENKA (BLR) | 37'04"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andrew YOUNG (GBR) | 37'13"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andreas VEERPALU (EST) | 37'16"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Raido RANKEL (EST) | 37'21"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Stefan ZELGER (ITA) | 37'27"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Yevgeniy VELICHKO (KAZ) | 37'28"6 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Imanol ROJO (ESP) | 37'35"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD (IRL) | 37'36"6 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Denis VOLOTKA (KAZ) | 37'39"8 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Indulis BIKSE (LAT) | 37'44"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Thierry LANGER (BEL) | 37'45"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Peter MLYNAR (SVK) | 37'46"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Damir RASTIC (SRB) | 37'47"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Knute JOHNSGAARD (CAN) | 37'48"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Callum WATSON (AUS) | 37'53"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Devon KERSHAW (CAN) | 38'01"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Sergio RIGONI (ITA) | 38'03"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Aliaksandr VORANAU (BLR) | 38'05"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Tyler KORNFIELD (USA) | 38'17"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Callum SMITH (GBR) | 38'20"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Mladen PLAKALOVIC (BIH) | 38'27"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Phillip BELLINGHAM (AUS) | 38'36"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Mark CHANLOUNG (THA) | 38'40"8 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Miroslav SULEK (SVK) | 38'44"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Apostolos ANGELIS (GRE) | 38'56"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Maciej STAREGA (POL) | 38'58"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Mikayel MIKAYELYAN (ARM) | 39'01"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR) | 39'05"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | KIM Eunho (KOR) | 39'07"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andrii ORLYK (UKR) | 39'11"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Andrej SEGEC (SVK) | 39'11"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Miha SIMENC (SLO) | 39'16"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Adam KONYA (HUN) | 39'27"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Martin MOELLER (DEN) | 39'35"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Seyed Sattar SEYD (IRI) | 39'39"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Hamza DURSUN (TUR) | 40'05"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Omer AYCICEK (TUR) | 40'28"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Mantas STROLIA (LTU) | 40'31"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Yordan CHUCHUGANOV (BUL) | 40'39"6 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Modestas VAICIULIS (LTU) | 40'53"0 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Achbadrakh BATMUNKH (MGL) | 41'40"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | SUN Qinghai (CHN) | 41'55"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Stavre JADA (MDK) | 42'14"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Matias ZULOAGA (ARG) | 42'27"5 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | HAN Chun Gyong (PRK) | 42'29"2 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Yonathan Jesus FERNANDEZ (CHI) | 42'49"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Jagdish SINGH (IND) | 43'00"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Tucker MURPHY (BER) | 43'05"7 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Timo Juhani GRONLUND (BOL) | 43'18"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Nicolae GAIDUC (MDA) | 43'43"3 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | PAK Il Chol (PRK) | 43'43"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Syed HUMAN (PAK) | 45'19"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Samer TAWK (LIB) | 47'03"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Vitor SANTOS (BRA) | 47'09"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Samir AZZIMANI (MAR) | 47'39"9 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Klaus JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ (ECU) | 53'30"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Kequyen LAM (POR) | 54'34"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Pita TAUFATOFUA (TGA) | 56'41"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Sebastian UPRIMNY (COL) | 58'08"1 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | German MADRAZO (MEX) | 59'35"4 | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Marti VIGO DEL ARCO (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | Dietmar NOECKLER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km freestyle | WANG Qiang (CHN) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Iivo NISKANEN (FIN) | 2h08'22"1 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Alexander BOLSHUNOV (OAR) | 2h08'40"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Andrey LARKOV (OAR) | 2h10'59"6 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Alex HARVEY (CAN) | 2h11'05"7 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY (NOR) | 2h11'05"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Hans Christer HOLUND (NOR) | 2h11'12"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Daniel RICKARDSSON (SWE) | 2h12'12"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Martin JAKS (CZE) | 2h12'32"6 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Dario COLOGNA (SUI) | 2h12'43"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Emil IVERSEN (NOR) | 2h12'59"0 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Scott PATTERSON (USA) | 2h13'14"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Alexey CHERVOTKIN (OAR) | 2h13'19"0 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Niklas DYRHAUG (NOR) | 2h13'20"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Andreas KATZ (GER) | 2h13'32"3 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Alexey POLTORANIN (KAZ) | 2h13'37"1 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Giandomenico SALVADORI (ITA) | 2h13'45"4 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Algo KARP (EST) | 2h13'45"7 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA) | 2h14'31"4 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Maicol RASTELLI (ITA) | 2h15'10"0 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Denis SPITSOV (OAR) | 2h16'24"6 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Dietmar NOECKLER (ITA) | 2h16'29"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Francesco DE FABIANI (ITA) | 2h17'14"3 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Keishin YOSHIDA (JPN) | 2h17'21"9 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Clement PARISSE (FRA) | 2h17'25"4 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Matti HEIKKINEN (FIN) | 2h17'34"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Devon KERSHAW (CAN) | 2h17'49"4 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Graeme KILLICK (CAN) | 2h18'28"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Jens BURMAN (SWE) | 2h18'34"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Perttu HYVARINEN (FIN) | 2h18'38"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Thomas BING (GER) | 2h18'41"1 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Candide PRALONG (SUI) | 2h18'41"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Paul Constantin PEPENE (ROM) | 2h18'44"0 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Noah HOFFMAN (USA) | 2h19'04"1 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS (AND) | 2h19'08"3 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Imanol ROJO (ESP) | 2h19'10"1 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Max HAUKE (AUT) | 2h20'39"9 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Andrew MUSGRAVE (GBR) | 2h20'57"9 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Andreas VEERPALU (EST) | 2h21'13"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Yevgeniy VELICHKO (KAZ) | 2h21'43"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Viktor THORN (SWE) | 2h21'53"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Ales RAZYM (CZE) | 2h22'06"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Bernhard TRITSCHER (AUT) | 2h22'47"7 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Ristomatti HAKOLA (FIN) | 2h22'50"1 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Michail SEMENOV (BLR) | 2h22'51"2 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Ueli SCHNIDER (SUI) | 2h23'17"3 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Lucas BOEGL (GER) | 2h23'42"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | KIM Magnus (KOR) | 2h24'14"0 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Tyler KORNFIELD (USA) | 2h24'36"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Russell KENNEDY (CAN) | 2h25'16"6 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR) | 2h25'36"4 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Peter MLYNAR (SVK) | 2h26'14"7 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Vitaliy PUKHKALO (KAZ) | 2h27'10"6 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Andrej SEGEC (SVK) | 2h27'44"3 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Callum SMITH (GBR) | 2h27'56"3 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Petr KNOP (CZE) | 2h29'20"9 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Phillip BELLINGHAM (AUS) | 2h30'39"7 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Indulis BIKSE (LAT) | 2h31'07"5 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Callum WATSON (AUS) | 2h33'28"6 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | WANG Qiang (CHN) | 2h34'43"0 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Martin MOELLER (DEN) | 2h36'10"8 | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Mantas STROLIA (LTU) | LAP | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | KIM Eunho (KOR) | LAP | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Miroslav RYPL (CZE) | LAP | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Mark CHANLOUNG (THA) | LAP | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Jonas DOBLER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Veselin TSINZOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Snorri Eythor EINARSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Miroslav SULEK (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Calle HALFVARSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD (IRL) | DNS | ||
Men's 50 km mass start classic | Denis VOLOTKA (KAZ) | DNS | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 1h33'04"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 1h33'14"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h33'41"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 1h34'45"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 1h35'10"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 1h35'13"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 1h35'40"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Kazakhstan | 1h36'36"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 1h36'45"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 1h37'23"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 1h38'01"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | 1h38'21"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Austria | 1h39'12"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 1h42'29"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Simen Hegstad KRUEGER (NOR) | 1h16'20"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY (NOR) | 1h16'28"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Hans Christer HOLUND (NOR) | 1h16'29"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Denis SPITSOV (OAR) | 1h16'32"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Maurice MANIFICAT (FRA) | 1h16'34"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Dario COLOGNA (SUI) | 1h16'45"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrew MUSGRAVE (GBR) | 1h16'45"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alex HARVEY (CAN) | 1h16'53"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Martin JAKS (CZE) | 1h16'53"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO (NOR) | 1h17'03"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Thomas BING (GER) | 1h17'03"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Marcus HELLNER (SWE) | 1h17'04"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Clement PARISSE (FRA) | 1h17'08"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Daniel RICKARDSSON (SWE) | 1h17'12"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jules LAPIERRE (FRA) | 1h17'19"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Lucas BOEGL (GER) | 1h17'19"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jens BURMAN (SWE) | 1h17'23"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Scott PATTERSON (USA) | 1h17'27"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Iivo NISKANEN (FIN) | 1h17'34"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Francesco DE FABIANI (ITA) | 1h17'54"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Matti HEIKKINEN (FIN) | 1h17'55"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jonas DOBLER (GER) | 1h17'56"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alexey VITSENKO (OAR) | 1h18'02"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Paul Constantin PEPENE (ROM) | 1h18'20"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Keishin YOSHIDA (JPN) | 1h18'23"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Giandomenico SALVADORI (ITA) | 1h18'36"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Max HAUKE (AUT) | 1h18'44"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA) | 1h18'48"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrey MELNICHENKO (OAR) | 1h18'50"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrey LARKOV (OAR) | 1h18'50"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Candide PRALONG (SUI) | 1h19'15"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Karel TAMMJARV (EST) | 1h19'25"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Lari LEHTONEN (FIN) | 1h19'26"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Vitaliy PUKHKALO (KAZ) | 1h19'46"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andreas KATZ (GER) | 1h19'49"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Devon KERSHAW (CAN) | 1h19'55"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Dietmar NOECKLER (ITA) | 1h19'55"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Petr KNOP (CZE) | 1h20'12"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jonas BAUMANN (SUI) | 1h20'13"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Toni LIVERS (SUI) | 1h20'13"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Perttu HYVARINEN (FIN) | 1h20'28"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Erik BJORNSEN (USA) | 1h20'54"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Yevgeniy VELICHKO (KAZ) | 1h21'03"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Michail SEMENOV (BLR) | 1h21'12"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Graeme KILLICK (CAN) | 1h21'39"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS (AND) | 1h21'47"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andreas VEERPALU (EST) | 1h22'11"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Sergio RIGONI (ITA) | 1h22'54"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Imanol ROJO (ESP) | 1h23'06"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Yury ASTAPENKA (BLR) | 1h23'12"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Patrick CALDWELL (USA) | 1h23'18"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Dominik BURY (POL) | 1h23'20"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Kresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO) | 1h23'26"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Noah HOFFMAN (USA) | 1h23'28"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Ales RAZYM (CZE) | 1h23'33"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Snorri Eythor EINARSSON (ISL) | 1h23'33"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Callum SMITH (GBR) | 1h23'49"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Callum WATSON (AUS) | 1h25'15"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Martin VOEGELI (LIC) | 1h26'08"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD (IRL) | 1h3234"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Knute JOHNSGAARD (CAN) | LAP | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Edi DADIC (CRO) | LAP | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | KIM Eunho (KOR) | LAP | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | WANG Qiang (CHN) | LAP | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR) | LAP | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Sergei DOLIDOVICH (BLR) | DNF | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mantas STROLIA (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Calle HALFVARSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Sprint classic | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO (NOR) | 3'05"75 | ||
Men's Sprint classic | Federico PELLEGRINO (ITA) | 3'07"09 | ||
Men's Sprint classic | Alexander BOLSHUNOV (OAR) | 3'07"11 | ||
Men's Sprint classic | Paal GOLBERG (NOR) | 3'09"56 | ||
Men's Sprint classic | Oskar SVENSSON (SWE) | 3'13"48 | ||
Men's Sprint classic | Ristomatti HAKOLA (FIN) | 3'26"47 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Norway | 15'56"26 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 15'57"97 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | France | 15'58"28 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Sweden | 15'59"33 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Italy | 16'14"81 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | United States Of America | 16'16"98 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Czech Republique | 16'24"83 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Canada | 16'31"86 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Finland | 16'32"30 | ||
Men's Sprint free Team | Germany | 16'42"20 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Ragnhild HAGA (NOR) | 25'00"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Charlotte KALLA (SWE) | 25'20"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Krista PARMAKOSKI (FIN) | 25'32"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | 25'32"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Jessica DIGGINS (USA) | 25'35"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL (SUI) | 25'50"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG (NOR) | 26'06"0 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anastasia SEDOVA (OAR) | 26'07"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Teresa STADLOBER (AUT) | 26'16"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anna NECHAEVSKAYA (OAR) | 26'24"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Heidi WENG (NOR) | 26'25"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Alenka CEBASEK (SLO) | 26'30"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Ebba ANDERSSON (SWE) | 26'32"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Coraline THOMAS HUGUE (FRA) | 26'37"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Sadie BJORNSEN (USA) | 26'42"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Kikkan RANDALL (USA) | 26'50"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Alisa ZHAMBALOVA (OAR) | 26'57"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Masako ISHIDA (JPN) | 27'03"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Victoria CARL (GER) | 27'04"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN (FIN) | 27'04"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Hanna FALK (SWE) | 27'08"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Aurore JEAN (FRA) | 27'12"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Laura MONONEN (FIN) | 27'15"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Sylwia JASKOWIEC (POL) | 27'21"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Stefanie BOEHLER (GER) | 27'21"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Sandra RINGWALD (GER) | 27'24"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anamarija LAMPIC (SLO) | 27'26"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Petra NOVAKOVA (CZE) | 27'33"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Elisa BROCARD (ITA) | 27'34"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Elizabeth "Liz" STEPHEN (USA) | 27'35"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Ilaria DEBERTOLIS (ITA) | 27'40"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Emily NISHIKAWA (CAN) | 27'41"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Barbara JEZERSEK (SLO) | 27'42"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Ida INGEMARSDOTTER (SWE) | 27'42"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anouk FAIVRE PICON (FRA) | 27'42"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | LI Xin (CHN) | 27'44"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Dahria BEATTY (CAN) | 27'48"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Sara PELLEGRINI (ITA) | 28'01"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Lucia SCARDONI (ITA) | 28'04"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Yulia TIKHONOVA (BLR) | 28'07"0 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Jessica YEATON (AUS) | 28'09"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Ewelina MARCISZ (POL) | 28'10"0 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Cendrine BROWNE (CAN) | 28'12"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Patricija EIDUKA (LAT) | 28'13"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Katerina BEROUSKOVA (CZE) | 28'14"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Maryna ANTSYBOR (UKR) | 28'18"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Valeriya TYULENEVA (KAZ) | 28'20"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Polina SERONOSOVA (BLR) | 28'22"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Lydia HIERNICKEL (SUI) | 28'33"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Tatjana MANNIMA (EST) | 28'37"0 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | 28'37"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Tetyana ANTYPENKO (UKR) | 28'38"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Timea LORINCZ (ROU) | 28'40"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Manca SLABANJA (SLO) | 28'47"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | CHI Chunxue (CHN) | 28'49"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anna SHEVCHENKO (KAZ) | 28'49"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Delphine CLAUDEL (FRA) | 28'58"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Alena PROCHAZKOVA (SVK) | 28'59"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Barbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE) | 29'00"7 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Petra HYNCICOVA (CZE) | 29'09"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anna Roswitha SEEBACHER (AUT) | 29'11"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Anne-Marie COMEAU (CAN) | 29'11"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ) | 29'13"0 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Martyna GALEWICZ (POL) | 29'23"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Tanja KARISIK-KOSARAC (BIH) | 29'24"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Antonia GRIGOROVA (BUL) | 29'32"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Lisa UNTERWEGER (AUT) | 29'35"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Aimee WATSON (AUS) | 29'41"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Nika RAZINGER (SLO) | 29'45"5 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA (BLR) | 30'01"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Vedrana MALEC (CRO) | 30'20"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Katya GALSTYAN (ARM) | 30'25"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Marija KAZNACENKO (LTU) | 30'44"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Jaqueline MOURAO (BRA) | 30'50"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Annika TAYLOR (GBR) | 30'52"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Maria NTANOU (GRE) | 31'04"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Emoke SZOCS (HUN) | 31'04"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Elsa Gudrun JONSDOTTIR (ISL) | 31'12"8 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | JU Hyeri (KOR) | 31'27"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Inga PASHKOVSKA (LAT) | 31'34"9 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Casey WRIGHT (AUS) | 31'56"3 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Karen CHANLOUNG (THA) | 32'30"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Mathilde Amivi PETITJEAN (TOG) | 32'35"2 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Otgontsetseg CHINBAT (MGL) | 32'52"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Viktorija TODOROVSKA (MDK) | 32'57"6 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Aysenur DUMAN (TUR) | 33'06"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Maria Cecilia DOMINGUEZ (ARG) | 34'16"1 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Marija BULATOVIC (MNE) | 35'24"0 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | RI Yong Gum (PRK) | 36'40"4 | ||
Women's 10 km freestyle | Claudia SALCEDO (CHI) | 37'19"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | 1h22'17"6 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Krista PARMAKOSKI (FIN) | 1h24'07"1 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Stina NILSSON (SWE) | 1h24'16"5 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG (NOR) | 1h24'18"0 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Charlotte KALLA (SWE) | 1h25'14"8 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Kerttu NISKANEN (FIN) | 1h25'19"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Jessica DIGGINS (USA) | 1h25'54"8 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Heidi WENG (NOR) | 1h26'25"5 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Teresa STADLOBER (AUT) | 1h26'31"7 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Masako ISHIDA (JPN) | 1h26'38"4 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Anastasia SEDOVA (OAR) | 1h26'46"8 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Ragnhild HAGA (NOR) | 1h27'11"5 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Ebba ANDERSSON (SWE) | 1h27'14"8 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Justyna KOWALCZYK (POL) | 1h27'21"8 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Alisa ZHAMBALOVA (OAR) | 1h27'27"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Stefanie BOEHLER (GER) | 1h28'42"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Sadie BJORNSEN (USA) | 1h28'50"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Johanna MATINTALO (FIN) | 1h28'58"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Katharina HENNIG (GER) | 1h29'48"9 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Aino Kaisa SAARINEN (FIN) | 1h30'32"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Rosie FRANKOWSKI (USA) | 1h31'11"4 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL (SUI) | 1h31'27"9 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Katerina BEROUSKOVA (CZE) | 1h31'41"4 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Natalia NEPRYAEVA (OAR) | 1h32'10"4 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Victoria CARL (GER) | 1h32'42"4 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Caitlin PATTERSON (USA) | 1h32'43"6 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Elisa BROCARD (ITA) | 1h33'33"5 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Tatjana MANNIMA (EST) | 1h34'27"7 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Anna HAAG (SWE) | 1h34'31"0 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Emily NISHIKAWA (CAN) | 1h34'31"7 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Anna SHEVCHENKO (KAZ) | 1h35'36"1 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Valeriya TYULENEVA (KAZ) | 1h35'38"0 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ) | 1h35'38"4 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Anna COMARELLA (ITA) | 1h35'48"7 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Sara PELLEGRINI (ITA) | 1h36'07"3 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Alena PROCHAZKOVA (SVK) | 1h36'50"0 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | LI Xin (CHN) | 1h38'04"9 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Tetyana ANTYPENKO (UKR) | 1h38'17"3 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Petra HYNCICOVA (CZE) | 1h39'14"7 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Polina SERONOSOVA (BLR) | 1h39'36"0 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Lucia SCARDONI (ITA) | 1h40'26"3 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Jessica YEATON (AUS) | 1h40'54"8 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Cendrine BROWNE (CAN) | 1h41'23"9 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | CHI Chunxue (CHN) | 1h42'03"2 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA (BLR) | 1h42'27"6 | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Yulia TIKHONOVA (BLR) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km mass start classic | Anne-Marie COMEAU (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 51'24,3 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 51'26,3 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 52'07,6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 52'26,9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 52'44,8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 53'13,7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 53'15,8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Slovenia | 53'55,7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 54'22,0 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Poland | 54'30,9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 55'17,1 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 55'50,2 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 56'14,6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Belarus | 57'56,1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Charlotte KALLA (SWE) | 40'44"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | 40'52"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Krista PARMAKOSKI (FIN) | 40'55"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ebba ANDERSSON (SWE) | 40'55"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Jessica DIGGINS (USA) | 40'59"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL (SUI) | 41'02"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Teresa STADLOBER (AUT) | 41'11"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Natalia NEPRYAEVA (OAR) | 41'17"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Heidi WENG (NOR) | 41'25"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Stina NILSSON (SWE) | 41'33"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG (NOR) | 41'43"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anastasia SEDOVA (OAR) | 41'57"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anouk FAIVRE PICON (FRA) | 42'03"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Masako ISHIDA (JPN) | 42'04"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ragnhild HAGA (NOR) | 42'07"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kerttu NISKANEN (FIN) | 42'15"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Justyna KOWALCZYK (POL) | 42'30"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yulia BELORUKOVA (OAR) | 42'51"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Laura MONONEN (FIN) | 42'53"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Victoria CARL (GER) | 42'54"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Alisa ZHAMBALOVA (OAR) | 42'59"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Katharina HENNIG (GER) | 43'00"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Aurore JEAN (FRA) | 43'00"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Johanna MATINTALO (FIN) | 43'02"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Stefanie BOEHLER (GER) | 43'02"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Elisa BROCARD (ITA) | 43'17"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Nadine FAEHNDRICH (SUI) | 43'50"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Petra NOVAKOVA (CZE) | 43'55"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Coraline THOMAS HUGUE (FRA) | 43'56"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Sylwia JASKOWIEC (POL) | 43'56"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ewelina MARCISZ (POL) | 43'56"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anna HAAG (SWE) | 44'01"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Cendrine BROWNE (CAN) | 44'01"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Caitlin PATTERSON (USA) | 44'14"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Sara PELLEGRINI (ITA) | 44'16"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anna SHEVCHENKO (KAZ) | 44'25"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anna COMARELLA (ITA) | 44'25"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Katerina BEROUSKOVA (CZE) | 44'32"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Barbara JEZERSEK (SLO) | 44'39"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kikkan RANDALL (USA) | 44'47"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Martyna GALEWICZ (POL) | 44'51"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yulia TIKHONOVA (BLR) | 44'57"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Barbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE) | 45'12"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Emily NISHIKAWA (CAN) | 45'16"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Tetyana ANTYPENKO (UKR) | 45'31"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Polina SERONOSOVA (BLR) | 45'34"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Petra HYNCICOVA (CZE) | 45'42"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anne-Marie COMEAU (CAN) | 45'42"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ilaria DEBERTOLIS (ITA) | 45'44"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Jessica YEATON (AUS) | 45'44"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LI Xin (CHN) | 46'01"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Dahria BEATTY (CAN) | 46'17"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Maryna ANTSYBOR (UKR) | 46'18"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ) | 46'28"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | CHI Chunxue (CHN) | 46'39"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Tatjana MANNIMA (EST) | 46'41"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | 46'44"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Rosie BRENNAN (USA) | 47'36"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Manca SLABANJA (SLO) | 47'57"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Annika TAYLOR (GBR) | 48'09"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Valeriya TYULENEVA (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Nicole FESSEL (GER) | DNS | ||
Women's Sprint classic | Stina NILSSON (SWE) | 3'03"84 | ||
Women's Sprint classic | Maiken Caspersen FALLA (NOR) | 3'06"87 | ||
Women's Sprint classic | Yulia BELORUKOVA (OAR) | 3'07"21 | ||
Women's Sprint classic | Natalia NEPRYAEVA (OAR) | 3'12"98 | ||
Women's Sprint classic | Hanna FALK (SWE) | 3'15"00 | ||
Women's Sprint classic | Jessica DIGGINS (USA) | 3'15"07 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | United States Of America | 15'56"47 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Sweden | 15'56"66 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Norway | 15'59"44 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Switzerland | 16'17"79 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Finland | 16'19"18 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Slovenia | 16'28"24 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Poland | 16'32"48 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | France | 16'32"49 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 16'41"76 | ||
Women's Sprint free Team | Germany | 17'06"57 |
Ski jumping
Men's Large hill 140 m | Kamil STOCH (POL) | 285,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Andreas WELLINGER (GER) | 282,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Robert JOHANSSON (NOR) | 275,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Daniel Andre TANDE (NOR) | 273,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Johann Andre FORFANG (NOR) | 271,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Michael HAYBOECK (AUT) | 267,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Karl GEIGER (GER) | 267,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Andreas STJERNEN (NOR) | 267,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Richard FREITAG (GER) | 260,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Ryoyu KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 258,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Peter PREVC (SLO) | 258,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Dawid KUBACKI (POL) | 258,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Simon ""Harry Potter"" AMMANN (SUI) | 256,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Markus EISENBICHLER (GER) | 255,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Stefan HULA (POL) | 253,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Jernej DAMJAN (SLO) | 248,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Tilen BARTOL (SLO) | 247,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Stefan KRAFT (AUT) | 247,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Maciej KOT (POL) | 244,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Kevin BICKNER (USA) | 235,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Mackenzie BOYD-CLOWES (CAN) | 235,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Taku TAKEUCHI (JPN) | 234,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Alex INSAM (ITA) | 232,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Junshiro KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 224,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Roman KOUDELKA (CZE) | 223,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Evgeniy KLIMOV (OAR) | 220,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Anze SEMENIC (SLO) | 220,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN) | 210,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Cestmir KOZISEK (CZE) | 205,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Denis KORNILOV (OAR) | 196,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Norway | 1098,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Germany | 1075,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Poland | 1072,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Austria | 978,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Slovenia | 967,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Japan | 940,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Olympic Athlete Of Russia | 809,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Finland | 790,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Andreas WELLINGER (GER) | 259,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Johann Andre FORFANG (NOR) | 250,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Robert JOHANSSON (NOR) | 249,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Kamil STOCH (POL) | 249,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Stefan HULA (POL) | 248,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Daniel Andre TANDE (NOR) | 242,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Ryoyu KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 240,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Markus EISENBICHLER (GER) | 240,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Richard FREITAG (GER) | 240,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Karl GEIGER (GER) | 236,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Simon ""Harry Potter"" AMMANN (SUI) | 236,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Peter PREVC (SLO) | 234,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Stefan KRAFT (AUT) | 233,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Vladimir ZOGRAFSKI (BUL) | 226,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Andreas STJERNEN (NOR) | 225,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Tilen BARTOL (SLO) | 220,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Michael HAYBOECK (AUT) | 219,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Kevin BICKNER (USA) | 217,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Maciej KOT (POL) | 217,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Daiki ITO (JPN) | 214,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 213,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Gregor SCHLIERENZAUER (AUT) | 212,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Manuel FETTNER (AUT) | 211,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Denis KORNILOV (OAR) | 209,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Roman KOUDELKA (CZE) | 209,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Mackenzie BOYD-CLOWES (CAN) | 208,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Jonathan LEAROYD (FRA) | 207,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Jernej DAMJAN (SLO) | 201,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Gregor DESCHWANDEN (SUI) | 185,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 109 m | Evgeniy KLIMOV (OAR) | 168,2 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Maren LUNDBY (NOR) | 264,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Katharina ALTHAUS (GER) | 252,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Sara TAKANASHI (JPN) | 243,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Irina AVVAKUMOVA (OAR) | 230,7 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Carina VOGT (GER) | 227,9 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Daniela IRASCHKO-STOLZ (AUT) | 225,9 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Nika KRIZNAR (SLO) | 223,2 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Ramona STRAUB (GER) | 210,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Yuki ITO (JPN) | 203,9 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Juliane SEYFARTH (GER) | 194,3 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Chiara HOELZL (AUT) | 193,2 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Kaori IWABUCHI (JPN) | 188,3 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Jacqueline SEIFRIEDSBERGER (AUT) | 183,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Ema KLINEC (SLO) | 181,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Lara MALSINER (ITA) | 179,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Silje OPSETH (NOR) | 178,2 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Yuka SETO (JPN) | 172,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Lara MALSINER (ITA) | 163,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Sarah HENDRICKSON (USA) | 160,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | CHANG Xinyue (CHN) | 154,9 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Lucile MORAT (FRA) | 154,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Spela ROGELJ (SLO) | 154,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Julia KYKKANEN (FIN) | 152,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Alexandra KUSTOVA (OAR) | 152,3 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Sofia TIKHONOVA (OAR) | 150,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Daniela HARALAMBIE (ROU) | 150,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Anastasiya BARANNIKOVA (OAR) | 149,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Lea LEMARE (FRA) | 146,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Abby RINGQUIST (USA) | 144,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal hill 109 m | Ursa BOGATAJ (SLO) | 135,2 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's Large hill Team | Germany | 46'09"8 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Norway | 47'02"5 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Austria | 47'17"6 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Japan | 48'18"6 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | France | 48'37"0 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Finland | 48'40"5 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Czech Republique | 50'07"1 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Italy | 51'14"1 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | Poland | 51'24"8 | ||
Men's Large hill Team | United States Of America | 51'26"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Johannes RYDZEK (GER) | 23'52"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Fabian RIESSLE (GER) | 23'52"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Eric FRENZEL (GER) | 23'53"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jarl Magnus RIIBER (NOR) | 23'55"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Akito WATABE (JPN) | 24'05"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Eero HIRVONEN (FIN) | 24'14"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Vinzenz GEIGER (GER) | 24'42"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Wilhelm DENIFL (AUT) | 24'54"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Lukas KLAPFER (AUT) | 25'15"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jųrgen GRAABAK (NOR) | 25'17"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jan SCHMID (NOR) | 25'19"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Hideaki NAGAI (JPN) | 25'20"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Mario SEIDL (AUT) | 25'21"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Maxime LAHEURTE (FRA) | 25'22"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Francois BRAUD (FRA) | 25'24"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Go YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 25'32"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Bryan FLETCHER (USA) | 25'35"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ilkka HEROLA (FIN) | 25'46"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Tomas PORTYK (CZE) | 25'54"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Yoshito WATABE (JPN) | 26'07"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Bernhard GRUBER (AUT) | 26'28"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Espen ANDERSEN (NOR) | 26'36"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Viktor PASICHNYK (UKR) | 26'39"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Tim HUG (SUI) | 26'40"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Szczepan KUPCZAK (POL) | 26'41"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Miroslav DVORĮK (CZE) | 26'59"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Alessandro PITTIN (ITA) | 27'00"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Kristjan ILVES (EST) | 27'08"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Pawel SLOWIOK (POL) | 27'16"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS (FRA) | 27'17"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Leevi MUTRU (FIN) | 27'18"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Antoine GERARD (FRA) | 27'20"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Adam CIESLAR (POL) | 27'23"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Raffaele BUZZI (ITA) | 27'26"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ernest YAHIN (RUS) | 27'35"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Lukas RUNGGALDIER (ITA) | 27'36"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ondrej PAZOUT (CZE) | 27'47"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Arttu MAEKIAHO (FIN) | 28'01"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ben BEREND (USA) | 28'20"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ben LOOMIS (USA) | 28'31"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Marjan JELENKO (SLO) | 28'35"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Vid VRHOVNIK (SLO) | 28'50"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jasper GOOD (USA) | 29'42"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Aaron KOSTNER (ITA) | 29'48"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Karl-August TIIRMAA (EST) | 30'02"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Lukas DANEK (CZE) | 30'37"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | PARK Jeun (KOR) | 31'28"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Wojciech MARUSARZ (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Eric FRENZEL (GER) | 24'51"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Akito WATABE (JPN) | 24'56"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Lukas KLAPFER (AUT) | 25'09"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jarl Magnus RIIBER (NOR) | 25'13"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Johannes RYDZEK (GER) | 25'19"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Eero HIRVONEN (FIN) | 25'43"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Fabian RIESSLE (GER) | 25'56"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Vinzenz GEIGER (GER) | 25'56"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ilkka HEROLA (FIN) | 25'56"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Espen ANDERSEN (NOR) | 26'05"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Maxime LAHEURTE (FRA) | 26'14"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Yoshito WATABE (JPN) | 26'16"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Franz-Josef REHRL (AUT) | 26'29"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Hideaki NAGAI (JPN) | 26'30"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Francois BRAUD (FRA) | 26'40"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Kristjan ILVES (EST) | 27'03"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Bryan FLETCHER (USA) | 27'03"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jųrgen GRAABAK (NOR) | 27'21"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Alessandro PITTIN (ITA) | 27'21"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Bernhard GRUBER (AUT) | 27'22"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Miroslav DVORĮK (CZE) | 27'23"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Pawel SLOWIOK (POL) | 27'26"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Hannu MANNINEN (FIN) | 27'29"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Tomas PORTYK (CZE) | 27'31"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jan SCHMID (NOR) | 27'34"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Antoine GERARD (FRA) | 27'36"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Tim HUG (SUI) | 27'38"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Vid VRHOVNIK (SLO) | 27'39"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Wilhelm DENIFL (AUT) | 27'41"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Viktor PASICHNYK (UKR) | 27'46"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS (FRA) | 27'48"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Lukas RUNGGALDIER (ITA) | 27'51"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Go YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 27'57"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ondrej PAZOUT (CZE) | 28'05"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Taylor FLETCHER (USA) | 28'19"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Arttu MAEKIAHO (FIN) | 28'27"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Aaron KOSTNER (ITA) | 28'30"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ernest YAHIN (RUS) | 28'34"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Szczepan KUPCZAK (POL) | 29'02"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Raffaele BUZZI (ITA) | 29'13"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ben LOOMIS (USA) | 29'20"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Adam CIESLAR (POL) | 29'38"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Karl-August TIIRMAA (EST) | 30'05"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Marjan JELENKO (SLO) | 30'08"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jasper GOOD (USA) | 30'39"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | PARK Jeun (KOR) | 30'56"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Wojciech MARUSARZ (POL) | 31'27"5 |
Snowboard
Men's Big air | Sebastien TOUTANT (CAN) | 174,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Kyle MACK (USA) | 168,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Billy MORGAN (GBR) | 168,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Chris CORNING (USA) | 153,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Redmond GERARD (USA) | 143,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Michael SCHAERER (SUI) | 140,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Torgeir BERGREM (NOR) | 131,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Jonas BOESIGER (SUI) | 118,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Maxence PARROT (CAN) | 117,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Mark MCMORRIS (CAN) | 72,50 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Carlos GARCIA KNIGHT (NZL) | 54,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Niklas MATTSSON (SWE) | 36,00 pts | ||
Men's Cross | Pierre VAULTIER (FRA) | |||
Men's Cross | Jarryd HUGHES (AUS) | |||
Men's Cross | Regino HERNANDEZ (ESP) | |||
Men's Cross | Nick BAUMGARTNER (USA) | |||
Men's Cross | Mick DIERDORFF (USA) | |||
Men's Cross | Alex PULLIN (AUS) | |||
Men's Halfpipe | Shaun WHITE (USA) | 97,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Ayumu HIRANO (JPN) | 95,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Scotty JAMES (AUS) | 92,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Ben FERGUSON (AUS) | 90,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Patrick BURGENER (SUI) | 89,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Chase JOSEY (USA) | 88,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Raibu KATAYAMA (JPN) | 87,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Jake PATES (USA) | 82,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Jan SCHERRER (SUI) | 80,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Kent CALLISTER (AUS) | 62,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Yuto TOTSUKA (JPN) | 39,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Peetu PIIROINEN (FIN) | 13,50 pts | ||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Nevin GALMARINI (SUI) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | LEE Sangho (KOR) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Zan KOSIR (SLO) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Sylvain DUFOUR (FRA) | |||
Men's Slopestyle | Redmond GERARD (USA) | 87,16 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Maxence PARROT (CAN) | 86,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Mark MCMORRIS (CAN) | 85,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Staale SANDBECH (NOR) | 81,01 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Carlos GARCIA KNIGHT (NZL) | 78,60 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Marcus KLEVELAND (NOR) | 77,76 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tyler NICHOLSON (CAN) | 76,41 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Torgeir BERGREM (NOR) | 75,80 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Niklas MATTSSON (SWE) | 74,71 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Seppe SMITS (BEL) | 69,03 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Sebastien TOUTANT (CAN) | 61,08 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Mons ROISLAND (NOR) | DNS | ||
Women's Big air | Anna GASSER (AUT) | 185,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Jamie ANDERSON (USA) | 177,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Zoi SADOWSKI SYNNOTT (NZL) | 157,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Reira IWABUCHI (JPN) | 147,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Sina CANDRIAN (SUI) | 140,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Silje NORENDAL (NOR) | 131,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Yuka FUJIMORI (JPN) | 122,75 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Miyabi ONITSUKA (JPN) | 119,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Spencer O'BRIEN (CAN) | 113,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Julia MARINO (USA) | 93,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Jessika JENSON (USA) | 40,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Laurie BLOUIN (CAN) | DNS | ||
Women's Cross | Michela MOIOLI (ITA) | |||
Women's Cross | Julia PEREIRA DE SOUSA MABILEAU (FRA) | |||
Women's Cross | Eva SAMKOVA (CZE) | |||
Women's Cross | Lindsey JACOBELLIS (USA) | |||
Women's Cross | Chloe TRESPEUCH (FRA) | |||
Women's Cross | Alexandra JEKOVA (BUL) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Chloe KIM (USA) | 98,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | LIU Jiayu (CHN) | 89,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Arielle GOLD (USA) | 85,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kelly CLARK (USA) | 83,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Haruna MATSUMOTO (JPN) | 70,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | CAI Xuetong (CHN) | 76,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Queralt CASTELLET (ESP) | 67,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Sena TOMITA (JPN) | 65,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Mirabelle THOVEX (FRA) | 63,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Sophie RODRIGUEZ (FRA) | 50,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Emily ARTHUR (AUS) | 48,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Maddie MASTRO (USA) | 14,00 pts | ||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Ester LEDECKA (CZE) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Selina JOERG (GER) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Ramona Theresia HOFMEISTER (GER) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Alena ZAVARZINA (OAR) | |||
Women's Slopestyle | Jamie ANDERSON (USA) | 83,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Laurie BLOUIN (CAN) | 76,33 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Enni RUKAJARVI (FIN) | 75,38 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Silje NORENDAL (NOR) | 73,91 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Jessika JENSON (USA) | 72,26 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Hailey LANGLAND (USA) | 71,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Sina CANDRIAN (SUI) | 66,35 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Sofya FEDOROVA (OAR) | 65,73 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Yuka FUJIMORI (JPN) | 63,73 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Elena KOENZ (SUI) | 59,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Julia MARINO (USA) | 55,85 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Asami HIRONO (JPN) | 49,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Zoi SADOWSKI SYNNOTT (NZL) | 48,38 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Reira IWABUCHI (JPN) | 48,33 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Anna GASSER (AUT) | 46,56 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Sarka PANCOCHOVA (USA) | 43,46 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Aimee FULLER (GBR) | 41,43 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Isabel DERUNGS (SUI) | 39,66 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Miyabi ONITSUKA (JPN) | 39,55 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Carla SOMAINI (SUI) | 36,71 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Brooke VOIGT (CAN) | 36,61 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Spencer O'BRIEN (CAN) | 36,45 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Cheryl MAAS (NED) | 35,30 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Klaudia MEDLOVA (SVK) | 34,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Lucile LEFEVRE (FRA) | 28,35 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Silvia MITTERMUELLER (GER) | DNS |