MarcoLympics
2014 Nanjing Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IInd Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Infos

The programme is complete

August 14

FOOTBALL 18h00Women's   Preliminary Round - Group A: Papua New Guinea - Venezuela 
FOOTBALL 20h45Women's   Preliminary Round - Group B: China - Mexico 

August 15

FOOTBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round - Group C: Honduras - Iceland 
FOOTBALL 20h45Men's   Preliminary Round - Group D: Cape Verde - Korea 

August 16

CEREMONY 20h00   Opening Ceremony 

August 17

BADMINTON 09h00Women's   group E 
BADMINTON 09h00Men's   group E 
BADMINTON 09h00Men's   group H 
BADMINTON 09h35Women's   group B 
BADMINTON 09h35Men's   group B 
BADMINTON 10h10Women's   group B 
BADMINTON 10h10Women's   group D 
BADMINTON 10h10Men's   group D 
BADMINTON 10h45Women's   group C 
BADMINTON 10h45Women's   group E 
BADMINTON 10h45Men's   group A 
BADMINTON 11h20Women's   group F 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group F 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group G 
BADMINTON 11h55Women's   group A 
BADMINTON 13h30Men's   group D 
BADMINTON 13h30Men's   group F 
BADMINTON 13h30Men's   group H 
BADMINTON 14h05Women's   group A 
BADMINTON 14h05Women's   group C 
BADMINTON 14h05Women's   group D 
BADMINTON 14h40Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 14h40Men's   group C 
BADMINTON 14h40Men's   group C 
BADMINTON 15h15Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 15h15Women's   group H 
BADMINTON 15h15Men's   group G 
BADMINTON 15h50Women's   group F 
BADMINTON 15h50Men's   group A 
BADMINTON 15h50Men's   group E 
BADMINTON 16h25Women's   group H 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 21h25Mixed   group H 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Canada - Ecuador 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Letvia - Kazakhstan 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Italy - Namibia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: United States - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Czech REpublic - Vietnam 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Chinese Tapei - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Santa Lucia - Tuvalu 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: France - Guatemala 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Austria - Ghana 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Congo 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Australia - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - Burundi 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Austria - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: United States of America - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Rwanda 
CYCLING 09h00Women's   Cross - country Eliminator Seeding 
CYCLING 09h15Men's   Cross - country Eliminator Seeding 
CYCLING 09h30Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 1 
CYCLING 09h31Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 2 
CYCLING 09h32Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 3 
CYCLING 09h33Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 4 
CYCLING 09h34Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 5 
CYCLING 09h35Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 6 
CYCLING 09h36Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 7 
CYCLING 09h37Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 8 
CYCLING 09h45Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 1 
CYCLING 09h46Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 2 
CYCLING 09h47Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 3 
CYCLING 09h48Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 4 
CYCLING 09h49Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 5 
CYCLING 09h50Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 6 
CYCLING 09h51Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 7 
CYCLING 09h52Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 8 
CYCLING 10h00Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 1 
CYCLING 10h02Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 2 
CYCLING 10h04Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 3 
CYCLING 10h06Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 4 
CYCLING 10h10Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 1 
CYCLING 10h12Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 2 
CYCLING 10h14Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 3 
CYCLING 10h16Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 4 
CYCLING 10h20Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 1 
CYCLING 10h25Women's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 2 
CYCLING 10h30Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 1 
CYCLING 10h35Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 2 
CYCLING 10h40Women's   Cross - country Eliminator Small Final 
CYCLING 10h50Men's   Cross - country Eliminator Small Final 
CYCLING 11h00Women's   Cross - country Eliminator Big Final 
CYCLING 11h10Men's   Cross - country Eliminator Big Final 
FENCING 09h30Women's   pool A 
FENCING 09h30Women's   pool b 
FENCING 12h00Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 12h25Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h15Women's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h15Women's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h15Women's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h00Women's   gold Medal bout 
FENCING 13h30Men's   pool A 
FENCING 13h30Men's   pool b 
FENCING 15h00Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h20Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h40Men's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h40Men's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h40Men's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h25Men's   gold Medal bout 
FOOTBALL 18h00Women's   Preliminary Round - Group A: Venezuela - Slovakia 
FOOTBALL 20h45Women's   Preliminary Round - Group B: Mexico - Namibia 
GYMNASTICS Artistique13h30Men's   qualification - Subdivision 1 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   qualification - Subdivision 2 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Women's   pool B: China - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Women's   pool A: Argentina - Fiji 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Men's   pool A: Spain - Bangladesh 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Men's   pool B: New Zealand - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Men's   pool A: South Africa - Canada 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Women's   pool B: Germany - Uruguay 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Women's   pool A: Japan - South Africa 
HOCKEY 5s21h00Men's   pool B: Pakistan - Mexico 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
ROWING 11h50Men Junior   Seeding heat 1 
ROWING 12h00Men Junior   Seeding heat 2 
ROWING 12h10Men Junior   Seeding heat 3 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Seeding heat 1 
ROWING 11h30Women Junior   Seeding heat 2 
ROWING 11h40Women Junior   Seeding heat 3 
ROWING 10h40Men Junior   Heat 1 
ROWING 10h50Men Junior   Heat 2 
ROWING 11h00Men Junior   Heat 3 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Heat 4 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Heat 1 
ROWING 10h10Women Junior   Heat 2 
ROWING 10h20Women Junior   Heat 3 
ROWING 10h30Women Junior   Heat 4 
RUGBY Sevens09h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens09h30Women's   woPool: Canada - China 
RUGBY Sevens10h00Women's   woPool: Spain - United States 
RUGBY Sevens10h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Japan 
RUGBY Sevens11h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - United States 
RUGBY Sevens11h30Men's   Pool: Argentina - France 
RUGBY Sevens16h00Women's   woPool: Australia - China 
RUGBY Sevens16h30Women's   woPool: Canada - United States 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   woPool: Spain - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens17h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - United States 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - France 
RUGBY Sevens18h30Men's   Pool: Argentina - Japan 
SHOOTING 09h00Women's   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h00Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h42Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h44Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h49Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h51Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h30Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h34Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 18h39Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h43Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 24h09Men's   Swim­Off 1 
SWIMMING 10h54Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h57Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h59Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h01Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 11h03Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h48Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h52Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 11h06Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h10Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h13Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h17Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h46Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h05Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h10Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h15Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h21Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h23Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h25Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h26Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h28Women's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h10Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h15Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 11h21Mixed   heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h22Mixed   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h24Mixed   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h51Mixed   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 19h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 19h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TRIATHLON 09h00Women's    
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 18

BADMINTON 09h00Women's   group D 
BADMINTON 09h00Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 09h00Men's   group D 
BADMINTON 09h35Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 09h35Men's   group C 
BADMINTON 09h35Men's   group F 
BADMINTON 10h10Women's   group H 
BADMINTON 10h10Men's   group A 
BADMINTON 10h10Men's   group F 
BADMINTON 10h45Women's   group F 
BADMINTON 10h45Men's   group B 
BADMINTON 10h45Men's   group B 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group D 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group E 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group H 
BADMINTON 11h55Women's   group A 
BADMINTON 13h30Women's   group A 
BADMINTON 13h30Women's   group C 
BADMINTON 13h30Men's   group C 
BADMINTON 14h05Women's   group D 
BADMINTON 14h05Women's   group E 
BADMINTON 14h05Men's   group G 
BADMINTON 14h40Women's   group B 
BADMINTON 14h40Women's   group C 
BADMINTON 14h40Men's   group H 
BADMINTON 15h15Women's   group B 
BADMINTON 15h15Women's   group E 
BADMINTON 15h15Men's   group E 
BADMINTON 15h50Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 15h50Women's   group H 
BADMINTON 15h50Men's   group A 
BADMINTON 16h25Women's   group F 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 21h25Mixed   group H 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Slovakia 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - China 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Germany - Tunisia 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithunaia - Puerto Rico 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - France 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: New Zealand - Guatemala 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Slovakia 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Guam 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Syria 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Thaïland 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Chinese Taipei - Egypt 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Estonia 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - China 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: United States - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Uruguay 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Tunisia - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - New Zealand 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Puerto Rico - Poland 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Lithuanien 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovakia - France 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Guatemala 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Spain 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Sierra Leone - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Tuvalu 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Islamic Republic of Iran - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Austria - Guatemala 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Ghana - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h03Women's   preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Ghana 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h08Men's   preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: France - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Ukraine 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h18Women's   preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Vietnam 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Congo 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Burundi 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Ecuador 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: United States of America - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Australia - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Congo - Jamaica 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Austria - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Canada - Namibia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Italy - Kazakhstan 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Oman 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Uruguay - Finland 
CYCLING 09h00Women's   Road - Time Trial 
CYCLING 10h00Men's   Road - Time Trial 
FENCING 09h30Women's   pool A 
FENCING 09h30Women's   pool b 
FENCING 11h30Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 12h05Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 12h05Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 12h05Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 12h05Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 12h30Men's   pool A 
FENCING 12h30Men's   pool b 
FENCING 15h00Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h25Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 16h00Men's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 16h00Men's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 16h00Men's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 16h00Men's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h30Women's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h30Women's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 16h55Men's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h55Men's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h30Women's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 17h55Men's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h20Women's   gold Medal bout 
FENCING 18h45Men's   gold Medal bout 
FOOTBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round - Group C: Iceland - Peru 
FOOTBALL 20h45Men's   Preliminary Round - Group D: Korea - Vanuatu 
GYMNASTICS Artistique11h00Women's   qualification - Subdivision 1 
GYMNASTICS Artistique14h30Women's   qualification - Subdivision 2 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Women's   qualification - Subdivision 3 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Women's   pool A: Netherlands - Fiji 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Men's   pool A: Australia - Bangladesh 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Men's   pool B: Germany - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Women's   pool B: New Zealand - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Women's   pool A: Argentina - South Africa 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Men's   pool A: Spain - Canada 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Women's   pool B: China - Uruguay 
HOCKEY 5s21h00Men's   pool B: New Zealand - Mexico 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
ROWING 11h40Men Junior   Heat 1 
ROWING 11h50Men Junior   Heat 2 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Heat 1 
ROWING 11h30Women Junior   Heat 2 
ROWING 10h40Men Junior   Repechage 1 
ROWING 10h50Men Junior   Repechage 2 
ROWING 11h00Men Junior   Repechage 3 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Repechage 4 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Repechage 1 
ROWING 10h10Women Junior   Repechage 2 
ROWING 10h20Women Junior   Repechage 3 
ROWING 10h30Women Junior   Repechage 4 
RUGBY Sevens09h00Women's   woPool: Australia - United States 
RUGBY Sevens09h30Women's   woPool: Canada - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens10h00Women's   woPool: China - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens10h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - France 
RUGBY Sevens11h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens11h30Men's   Pool: United States - Japan 
RUGBY Sevens16h00Women's   woPool: Canada - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens16h30Women's   woPool: United States - China 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens17h30Men's   Pool: Kenya - Japan 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   Pool: France - United States 
RUGBY Sevens18h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Argentina 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 01 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 01 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 02 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 02 
SAILBOARD 13h00Women's   race 03 
SAILBOARD 13h00Men's   race 03 
SAILING 11h00Women's   race 01 
SAILING 11h00Men's   race 01 
SAILING 12h00Women's   race 02 
SAILING 12h00Men's   race 02 
SHOOTING 09h00Men's   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h00Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 19h06Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 19h02Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h22Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h24Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h26Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h28Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h41Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h45Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h11Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h13Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h17Women's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h19Women's   série 5 
SWIMMING 11h45Women's   swim-­off 1 
SWIMMING 18h49Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h53Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h32Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h35Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h38Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h42Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h04Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h50Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h53Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h55Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h58Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h09Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h03Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h06Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h10Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h03Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h08Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h29Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h14Women's   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Women's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Women's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 20h15Men's   Round of 1/8 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 17h00Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 17h15Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TRIATHLON 09h00Men's    
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 19

BADMINTON 09h00Women's   group D 
BADMINTON 09h00Women's   group E 
BADMINTON 09h00Men's   group B 
BADMINTON 09h35Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 09h35Men's   group C 
BADMINTON 09h35Men's   group H 
BADMINTON 10h10Women's   group F 
BADMINTON 10h10Men's   group D 
BADMINTON 10h10Men's   group E 
BADMINTON 10h45Women's   group B 
BADMINTON 10h45Women's   group G 
BADMINTON 10h45Men's   group D 
BADMINTON 11h20Women's   group H 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group G 
BADMINTON 11h20Men's   group H 
BADMINTON 11h55Women's   group A 
BADMINTON 13h30Women's   group A 
BADMINTON 13h30Women's   group B 
BADMINTON 13h30Women's   group C 
BADMINTON 14h05Women's   group E 
BADMINTON 14h05Men's   group F 
BADMINTON 14h05Men's   group G 
BADMINTON 14h40Men's   group C 
BADMINTON 14h40Men's   group E 
BADMINTON 14h40Men's   group F 
BADMINTON 15h15Women's   group C 
BADMINTON 15h15Women's   group D 
BADMINTON 15h15Men's   group A 
BADMINTON 15h50Women's   group H 
BADMINTON 15h50Men's   group A 
BADMINTON 15h50Men's   group B 
BADMINTON 16h25Women's   group F 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 20h50Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 21h25Mixed   group H 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Chinese Taipei 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - United States 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Czech Republic 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - China 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithunaia - China 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Tunisia 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - Puerto Rico 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Guatemala - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: United States - Egypt 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Belgium 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Syria 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Thaïland 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Guam 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Estonia 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Romania - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Uruguay - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Sierra Leone - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Germany - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Congo 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Ukraine - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Austria - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Ghana 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Burundi - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Sri Lanka 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Chinese Taipei 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Guatemala 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Indonesia - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Austria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Canada 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Kazakhstan 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - Ghana 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Sao Tome and principe 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Italy - Ecuador 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: puerto Rico - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: United States of America - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Bolivia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Australia - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Oman - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Kazakhstan 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Brazil - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Islamic Republic of Iran - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Switzerland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Jamaica - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Congo 
CYCLING 10h00Women's   BMX Seeding 
CYCLING 10h30Men's   BMX Seeding 
CYCLING 15h45Women's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 1 
CYCLING 15h53Men's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 1 
CYCLING 16h01Women's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 2 
CYCLING 16h09Men's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 2 
CYCLING 16h17Women's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 3 
CYCLING 16h25Men's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 3 
CYCLING 16h43Women's   BMX Semifinal Run 1 
CYCLING 16h47Men's   BMX Semifinal Run 1 
CYCLING 17h06Women's   BMX Semifinal Run 2 
CYCLING 17h10Men's   BMX Semifinal Run 2 
CYCLING 17h29Women's   BMX Semifinal Run 3 
CYCLING 17h33Men's   BMX Semifinal Run 3 
CYCLING 17h52Women's   BMX Final 
CYCLING 17h57Men's   BMX Final 
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed   round 1  
FENCING 09h30Men's   pool A 
FENCING 09h30Men's   pool b 
FENCING 12h00Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 12h25Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 13h00Men's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 13h00Men's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 13h00Men's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 13h00Men's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h15Men's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h15Men's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h15Men's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h00Men's   gold Medal bout 
FENCING 13h30Women's   pool A 
FENCING 13h30Women's   pool b 
FENCING 15h00Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h20Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h50Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 15h50Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 15h50Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 15h50Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h40Women's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h40Women's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h40Women's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h25Women's   gold Medal bout 
GOLF 08h30Women's   round 1 
GOLF 08h30Men's   round 1 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   final 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Men's   pool A: South Africa - Australia 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Women's   pool A: Japan - Netherlands 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Women's   pool B: Germany - New Zealand 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Men's   pool B: Pakistan - Germany 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Men's   pool A: Canada - Bangladesh 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Women's   pool A: South Africa - Fiji 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Women's   pool B: Uruguay - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s21h00Men's   pool B: Mexico - Zambia 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
ROWING 11h40Men Junior   Repechage 1 
ROWING 11h50Men Junior   Repechage 2 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Repechage 1 
ROWING 11h30Women Junior   Repechage 2 
ROWING 10h20Men Junior   Semifinal C/D 1 
ROWING 10h30Men Junior   Semifinal C/D 2 
ROWING 11h00Men Junior   Semifinal A/B 1 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Semifinal A/B 2 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Semifinal C/D 1 
ROWING 10h10Women Junior   Semifinal C/D 2 
ROWING 10h40Women Junior   Semifinal A/B 1 
ROWING 10h50Women Junior   Semifinal A/B 2 
RUGBY Sevens09h00Women's   woPool: United States - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens09h30Women's   woPool: Spain - China 
RUGBY Sevens10h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Canada 
RUGBY Sevens10h30Men's   Pool: France - Japan 
RUGBY Sevens11h00Men's   Pool: Argentina - United States 
RUGBY Sevens11h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Kenya 
RUGBY Sevens15h30Women's   woplacing 5-6: Spain - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens16h00Men's   placing 5-6: Japan - United States 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   wosemifinal - Match 1: Australia - United States 
RUGBY Sevens17h30Women's   wosemifinal - Match 2: China - Canada 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   semifinal - Match 1: Argentina - Kenya 
RUGBY Sevens18h30Men's   semifinal - Match 2: France - Fiji 
SAILING 11h00Women's   race 03 
SAILING 11h00Men's   race 03 
SAILING 12h00Women's   race 04 
SAILING 12h00Men's   race 04 
SHOOTING 09h00Women's   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h00Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h17Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h19Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h21Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h48Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h52Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 18h41Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 19h15Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h37Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h41Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h44Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h36Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h52Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h56Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h19Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h01Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h04Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h14Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h17Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h25Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h27Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h28Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h30Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h31Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 10h33Men's   heat 6 
SWIMMING 10h34Men's   heat 7 
SWIMMING 18h22Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h25Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 11h02Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 11h12Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 11h23Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 18h00Women's   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 13h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 13h15Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 15h00Women's   Consolation Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 15h00Men's   Consolation Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 15h30Women's   Consolation Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 15h30Men's   Consolation Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 16h15Women's   Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Women's   Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Men's   Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's   Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Women's   Consolation Final 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Men's   Consolation Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h15Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h40Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 20

ATHLETICS 19h20Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h27Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h34Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 19h45Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h52Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h59Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h35Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h55Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h15Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h22Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h29Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h45Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h53Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h01Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 21h15Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 21h24Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h33Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h30Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h20Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h40Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h00Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h00Women's   qualification 
BADMINTON 18h30Men's   quaterfinal 1 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   quaterfinal 1 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   quaterfinal 2 
BADMINTON 19h05Women's   quaterfinal 1 
BADMINTON 19h05Women's   quaterfinal 2 
BADMINTON 19h05Mixed   quaterfinal 3 
BADMINTON 19h40Women's   quaterfinal 3 
BADMINTON 19h40Men's   quaterfinal 2 
BADMINTON 19h40Men's   quaterfinal 3 
BADMINTON 20h15Women's   quaterfinal 4 
BADMINTON 20h15Men's   quaterfinal 4 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   quaterfinal 4 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Poland 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - New Zealand 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - France 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Guatemala 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Puerto Rico 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Hungary - Lithuania 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Uruguay 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - United States 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - China 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Estonia 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Czech Republic 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Chinese Taipei 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - China 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Tunisia 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Peru - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Argentina 
CYCLING 09h00Women's   Cross - country Olympic 
CYCLING 10h30Men's   Cross - country Olympic 
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed   round 2 
FENCING 09h30Mixed   round of 16 
FENCING 10h30Mixed   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 10h30Mixed   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 10h30Mixed   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 10h30Mixed   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 11h40Mixed   classification 5-8 
FENCING 11h40Mixed   classification 5-8 
FENCING 12h50Mixed   placement 5-6 
FENCING 12h50Mixed   placement 7-8 
FENCING 13h40Mixed   semifinal 1 
FENCING 13h40Mixed   semifinal 2 
FENCING 14h50Mixed   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 15h40Mixed   gold Medal bout 
FOOTBALL 18h00Women's   Preliminary Round - Group A: Slovakia - Papua New Guinea 
FOOTBALL 20h45Women's   Preliminary Round - Group B: Namibia - China 
GOLF 08h30Women's   round 2 
GOLF 08h30Men's   round 2 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   final 
HANDBALL 14h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Angola - Russian Federation n Federation 
HANDBALL 16h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: China - Sweden 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Norway - Egypt 
HANDBALL 20h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Tunisia - Qatar 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Women's   pool A: Argentina - Netherlands 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Men's   pool B: New Zealand - Germany 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Men's   pool A: Spain - Australia 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Women's   pool A: Fiji - Japan 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Women's   pool B: China - New Zealand 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Men's   pool A: Bangladesh - South Africa 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Men's   pool B: Zambia - Pakistan 
HOCKEY 5s21h00Women's   pool B: Zambia - Germany 
JUDO 12h00Mixed   quaterfinal 
JUDO 12h00Mixed   round of 16 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   semifinal 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   Final 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Final B 
ROWING 12h00Men Junior   Final A 
ROWING 11h00Women Junior   Final B 
ROWING 11h45Women Junior   Final A 
ROWING 10h10Men Junior   Final D 
ROWING 10h30Men Junior   Final C 
ROWING 10h50Men Junior   Final B 
ROWING 11h30Men Junior   Final A 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Final D 
ROWING 10h20Women Junior   Final C 
ROWING 10h40Women Junior   Final B 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Final A 
RUGBY Sevens09h00Women's   woBronze Medal Match: United States - China 
RUGBY Sevens09h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Kenya - Fiji 
RUGBY Sevens10h00Women's   woGold Medal Match: Australia - Canada 
RUGBY Sevens10h30Men's   Gold Medal Match: Argentina - France 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 04 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 04 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 05 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 05 
SAILBOARD 13h00Women's   race 06 
SAILBOARD 13h00Men's   race 06 
SAILING 11h00Women's   race 05 
SAILING 11h00Men's   race 05 
SAILING 12h00Women's   race 06 
SAILING 12h00Men's   race 06 
SAILING 13h00Women's   race 07 
SAILING 13h00Men's   race 07 
SHOOTING 09h00Men's   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h05Men's   Finale 
SHOOTING 13h15Mixed   qualification 
SHOOTING 15h00Mixed   round of 16 
SWIMMING 18h32Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h19Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h22Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h26Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h12Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h31Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h34Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h37Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h41Women's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h44Women's   série 5 
SWIMMING 18h58Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h48Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h53Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h17Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h01Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h04Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h06Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h04Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h05Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h08Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 18h08Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h11Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h13Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h14Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h16Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h18Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 10h20Men's   heat 6 
SWIMMING 18h24Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h56Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h59Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h45Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   Gold Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 12h15Men's   Gold Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 15h30Mixed   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 15h30Mixed   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Mixed   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Mixed   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Mixed   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Mixed   First Stage Group H 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 18h00Women's   Second round 

August 21

ATHLETICS 20h05Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h13Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h21Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h29Women's   qualification - heat 4 
ATHLETICS 20h45Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h52Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h59Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 21h06Men's   qualification - heat 4 
ATHLETICS 19h40Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h50Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h20Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h00Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h30Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h15Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h50Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h35Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h35Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h20Women's   qualification 
BADMINTON 17h00Women's   semifinal 1 
BADMINTON 17h40Women's   semifinal 2 
BADMINTON 18h20Men's   semifinal 1 
BADMINTON 19h00Mixed   semifinal 1 
BADMINTON 19h40Men's   semifinal 2 
BADMINTON 20h20Mixed   semifinal 2 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   qualification 
BASKET-BALL 21h30Men's   Final 
BASKET-BALL 19h30Women's   qualification 
BASKET-BALL 20h45Women's   Final 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Oman - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Canada - Kazakhstan 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Italy 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Austria - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - United States of America 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Ecuador 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Indonesia - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Australia - Vanuatu 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Burundi - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Czech Republic 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Saint Lucia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Congo - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Jamaica - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: France - Ghana 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Guatemala 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: puerto Rico - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Austria - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Ghana - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - Islamic Republic of Iran 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h03Women's   preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Trinidad and Tobago 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Ukraine - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h01Women's   preliminary - pool E: Germany - Congo 
FOOTBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round - Group C: Peru - Honduras 
FOOTBALL 20h45Men's   Preliminary Round - Group D: Vanuatu - Cape Verde 
GOLF 08h30Women's   round 3 
GOLF 09h20Men's   round 3 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Women's   qualification - routine 1 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Women's   qualification first routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Women's   qualification - routine 2 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Women's   qualification second routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h40Women's   Final 
HANDBALL 14h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Korea - Angola  
HANDBALL 16h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: Brazil - China 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Brazil - Norway 
HANDBALL 20h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Slovenia - Tunisia 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Men's   pool B: Germany - Mexico 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Men's   pool A: Australia - Canada 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Women's   pool B: New Zealand - Uruguay 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Women's   pool A: Netherlands - South Africa 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Men's   pool B: Pakistan - New Zealand 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Men's   pool A: South Africa - Spain 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Women's   pool B: Germany - China 
HOCKEY 5s21h00Women's   pool A: Japan - Argentina 
SHOOTING 13h45Mixed   qualification 
SHOOTING 15h30Mixed   round of 16 
SHOOTING 09h00Mixed   quaterfinal 
SHOOTING 11h00Mixed   semifinal 
SHOOTING 11h20Mixed   Bronze Medal Match 
SHOOTING 11h40Mixed   Final 
SWIMMING 10h23Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h25Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h27Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h29Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h14Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h18Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h12Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h14Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h16Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h17Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h19Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h22Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h26Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h42Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h47Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h05Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h46Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h46Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h50Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h54Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 18h42Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h01Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h04Women's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h06Women's   série 5 
SWIMMING 10h07Women's   série 6 
SWIMMING 10h09Women's   série 7 
SWIMMING 18h30Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h34Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h53Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h02Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h12Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Mixed   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Mixed   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Mixed   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Mixed   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Mixed   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Mixed   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 14h30Mixed   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 14h30Mixed   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 16h15Mixed   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h15Mixed   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Mixed   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Mixed   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Mixed   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Mixed   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 20h45Mixed   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 20h45Mixed   First Stage Group H 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 18h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 18h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Semifinal 
TRIATHLON 09h00Mixed    
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 22

ARCHERY 15h00Mixed   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h30Mixed   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h00Mixed   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h30Mixed   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h30Women's   ranking Round 
ARCHERY 09h30Men's   ranking Round 
ATHLETICS 19h40Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h50Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h05Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h13Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h21Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h25Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h42Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h49Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h55Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h01Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h15Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h24Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h00Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 21h09Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h18Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h35Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h20Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h00Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h30Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h25Women's   qualification 
BADMINTON 12h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
BADMINTON 12h40Mixed   Bronze Medal Match 
BADMINTON 13h20Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
BADMINTON 17h00Mixed   Final 
BADMINTON 17h50Women's   Final 
BADMINTON 18h40Men's   Final 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Syria 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Thaïland 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Guam 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: United States - Belgium 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Estonia - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - Egypt 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - France 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Guatemala 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Puerto Rico 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Poland 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - New Zealand 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Lithuania 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - China 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Estonia 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Egypt 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - United States 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Czech Republic 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Nigeria - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Finland - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Vietnam 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Czech Republic 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Oman 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Saint Lucia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Jamaica 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h02Women's   preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Tuvalu 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h03Men's   preliminary - pool B: Germany - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: France - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Ghana - Guatemala 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool B: Congo - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: peru - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool D: Austria - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Indonesia - Congo 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Ghana - Islamic Republic of Iran 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Trinidad and Tobago 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Argentina - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Ukraine 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Vanuatu 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Norway - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Ecuador 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary - pool F: Australia - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Burundi 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Austria - United States of America 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Canada - Italy 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Namibia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Indonesia 
CYCLING 08h30Women's   Road - Road Race 
CYCLING 10h30Men's   Road - Road Race 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Men's   qualification - routine 1 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Men's   qualification first routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Men's   qualification - routine 2 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Men's   qualification second routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h40Men's   Final 
HANDBALL 14h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Korea 
HANDBALL 16h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: Sweden - Brazil 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Egypt - Brazil 
HANDBALL 20h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Qatar - Slovenia 
MODERN PENTATHLON 10h00Women's   fencing ranking round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 14h00Women's   fencing ranking round 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 07 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 07 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 08 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 08 
SAILBOARD 13h00Women's   race 09 
SAILBOARD 13h00Men's   race 09 
SAILBOARD 14h00Women's   race 10 
SAILBOARD 14h00Men's   race 10 
SAILING 11h00Women's   race 08 
SAILING 11h00Men's   race 08 
SAILING 12h00Women's   race 09 
SAILING 12h00Men's   race 09 
SAILING 13h00Women's   race 10 
SAILING 13h00Men's   race 10 
SHOOTING 09h00Mixed   quaterfinal 
SHOOTING 11h00Mixed   semifinal 
SHOOTING 11h20Mixed   Bronze Medal Match 
SHOOTING 11h40Mixed   Final 
SWIMMING 18h09Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h20Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h04Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h14Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h17Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h21Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h24Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h26Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h30Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h33Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h43Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h37Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h43Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h48Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h54Women's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h59Women's   série 5 
SWIMMING 19h02Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 19h18Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h00Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h14Mixed   heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h19Mixed   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h25Mixed   heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h29Mixed   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Mixed   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Mixed   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Mixed   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 14h30Mixed   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Mixed   Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Mixed   Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Mixed   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Mixed   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Mixed   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Mixed   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
TENNIS 17h00Women's   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Bronze Medal match 
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 23

ARCHERY 09h00Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h14Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h28Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h42Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h56Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h10Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h24Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h38Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h52Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h06Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h20Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h34Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h48Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 12h02Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 12h16Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 12h30Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h00Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h14Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h28Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h42Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h56Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h10Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h24Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h38Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h52Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h06Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h20Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h34Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h48Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 17h02Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 17h16Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 17h30Men's   1/16 elimination round  
ATHLETICS 10h28Women's   Final D 
ATHLETICS 10h35Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 10h37Men's   Final D 
ATHLETICS 10h53Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 20h48Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h00Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 21h07Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h20Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h05Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 09h16Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h24Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h40Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 19h47Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h55Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h52Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 09h59Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h06Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h13Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 20h20Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h35Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h00Women's   Final 
ATHLETICS 09h35Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 21h32Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h45Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h00Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h15Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h05Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h30Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h10Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h10Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h10Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h10Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h15Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h15Women's   Final A 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - China 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Tunisia 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Uruguay 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 18h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Syria 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Thaïland 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: United States - Chinese Taipei 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - Belgium 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Czech Republic - Guam 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Guatemala 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Uruguay - France 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Indonesia 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - China 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Puerto Rico 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Tunisia 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Poland 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Romania - New Zealand 
BOXING 21h34Men's  Super heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 21h38Men's  Super heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 19h06Men's  Light fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 19h21Men's  Light fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h05Women's  Fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h20Women's  Fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 16h05Men's  Fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 16h21Men's  Fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 19h31Men's  Bantam weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 19h47Men's  Bantam weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 16h36Men's  Light weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 16h52Men's  Light weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h36Women's  Light weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h52Women's  Light weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h03Men's  Light welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h18Men's  Light welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h08Men's  Welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h24Men's  Welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 15h08Women's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 15h23Women's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h33Men's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h49Men's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h40Men's  Light heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h56Men's  Light heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 21h04Men's  Heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 21h20Men's  Heavy weight Preliminaries 
CANOEING Sprint09h00Women's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Sprint09h03Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint09h06Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint09h09Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h12Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint09h15Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint09h20Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Sprint09h23Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint09h26Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint09h29Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h32Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint09h35Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint09h38Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Sprint09h41Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h50Women's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Sprint10h53Women's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Sprint10h56Women's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Sprint10h59Women's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Sprint16h00Men's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h03Men's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h06Men's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Sprint16h09Men's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Sprint16h12Men's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Sprint16h15Men's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Sprint16h18Men's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Sprint16h21Men's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Sprint17h18Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h21Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint17h24Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h27Women's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Sprint17h32Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h35Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint17h38Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h41Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h46Women's   qualification série 1 
CANOEING Sprint09h49Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint09h52Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint09h55Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h58Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint10h01Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint10h04Women's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Sprint10h07Women's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h10Women's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h13Women's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Sprint10h18Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Sprint10h21Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint10h24Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint10h27Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint10h30Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint10h33Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint10h36Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Sprint10h39Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h42Men's   qualification heat 9 
CANOEING Sprint10h45Men's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Sprint11h04Women's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Sprint11h07Women's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Sprint11h10Women's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Sprint11h13Women's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Sprint11h16Women's   repechage 5 
CANOEING Sprint11h19Women's   repechage 6 
CANOEING Sprint11h24Men's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Sprint11h27Men's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Sprint11h30Men's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Sprint11h33Men's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Sprint11h36Men's   repechage 5 
CANOEING Sprint11h39Men's   repechage 6 
CANOEING Sprint16h26Women's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h29Women's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h32Women's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Sprint16h35Women's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Sprint16h38Women's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Sprint16h41Women's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Sprint16h44Women's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Sprint16h47Women's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Sprint16h52Men's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h55Men's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h58Men's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h01Men's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Sprint17h04Men's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Sprint17h07Men's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Sprint17h10Men's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Sprint17h13Men's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Sprint17h46Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h49Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint17h52Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h55Women's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Sprint18h00Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint18h03Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint18h06Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint18h09Men's   quarterfinal 4 
DIVING 10h00Women's   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Women's   Final 
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed   round A 
FOOTBALL 18h00Women's   Semi - Final - Match 1: Venezuela - Mexico 
FOOTBALL 20h45Women's   Semi - Final - Match 2: China - Slovakia 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h15Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique21h05Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h40Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h25Women's   final 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Women's   quarterfinal 1: Netherlands - Germany 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Women's   quarterfinal 2: Uruguay - Argentina 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Women's   quarterfinal 4: China - South Africa 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Women's   quarterfinal 3: Japan - New Zealand 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Men's   quarterfinal 1: Spain - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Men's   quarterfinal 2: Pakistan - Canada 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Men's   quarterfinal 3: Australia - Mexico 
HOCKEY 5s21h00Men's   quarterfinal 4: New Zealand - South Africa 
MODERN PENTATHLON 14h30Women's   swimming 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   fencing final round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h25Women's   combined running / shooting 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Mixed   Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Mixed   Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Mixed   Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Mixed   Gold Medal Match 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 17h00Women's   Gold Medal match 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Semifinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Gold Medal match 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 24

ARCHERY 09h30Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h46Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h02Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h18Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h34Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h50Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h06Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h22Mixed   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h30Mixed   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 14h46Mixed   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h02Mixed   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h18Mixed   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h36Mixed   semifinal 
ARCHERY 15h52Mixed   semifinal 
ARCHERY 16h10Mixed   Bronze Medal 
ARCHERY 16h26Mixed   Final 
ATHLETICS 19h05Men's   Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h20Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h35Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 10h42Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h55Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 21h02Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 21h13Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h25Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h15Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h40Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h05Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h30Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h00Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h10Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h00Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h20Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h10Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h30Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h35Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h35Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h05Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h15Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h10Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h25Women's   Final A 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - China 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Venezuela 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Egypt 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Estonia 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Egypt 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Syria 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Thaïland 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - United States 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Uruguay 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - Lithuania 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 19h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 19h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Germany 
BASKET-BALL 20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Chinese Taipei 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Brazil 
BASKET-BALL 20h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Czech Republic 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: United States - Guam 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 21h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Andorra 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 21h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Belgium 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   round of 32: Indonesia - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Women's   round of 32: Trinidad and Tobago - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   round of 32: Ghana - Canada 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Men's   round of 32: Thailand - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   round of 32: Australia - Austria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Women's   round of 32: Bolivia - Italy 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   round of 32: Indonesia - Sri Lanka 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Men's   round of 32: Kazakhstan - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   round of 32: Ecuador - Czech Republic 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Women's   round of 32: France - United States of America 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   round of 32: Austria - Oman 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Men's   round of 32: Brazil - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   round of 32: Saint Lucia - Switzerland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Women's   round of 32: Thailand - Chinese Taipei 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   round of 32: Lithuania - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Men's   round of 32: poland - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h00Women's   round of 16: puerto Rico - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h00Women's   round of 16: Turkey - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h00Men's   round of 16: Russian Federation n Federation - Canada 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h00Men's   round of 16: Uruguay - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   round of 16: Italy - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Women's   round of 16: Uruguay - Austria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   round of 16: Indonesia - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Men's   round of 16: paraguay - Venezuela 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   round of 16: United States of America - Latvia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   round of 16: Czech Republic - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   round of 16: Austria - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   round of 16: Brazil - Ukraine 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   round of 16: Germany - Switzerland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   round of 16: Canada - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   round of 16: France - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   round of 16: puerto Rico - Norway 
BOXING 21h26Men's  Super heavy weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 21h35Men's  Super heavy weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 19h00Men's  Light fly weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 19h15Men's  Light fly weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 14h00Women's  Fly weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 14h15Women's  Fly weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 16h30Women's  Fly weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h00Men's  Fly weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 16h15Men's  Fly weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 19h31Men's  Bantam weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 19h46Men's  Bantam weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 16h30Men's  Light weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 16h45Men's  Light weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 14h30Women's  Light weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 14h45Women's  Light weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 16h45Women's  Light weight Final Bout 
BOXING 20h01Men's  Light welter weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 20h11Men's  Light welter weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 17h00Men's  Welter weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 17h10Men's  Welter weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Middle weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 15h16Women's  Middle weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 17h16Women's  Middle weight Final Bout 
BOXING 20h25Men's  Middle weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 20h40Men's  Middle weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 17h25Men's  Light heavy weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 17h40Men's  Light heavy weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 20h55Men's  Heavy weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 21h11Men's  Heavy weight Semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint15h30Women's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint15h33Women's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint15h40Men's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint15h43Men's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h10Women's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h15Men's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h30Women's   Gold Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h35Men's   Gold Medal 
CANOEING Sprint15h50Women's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint15h53Women's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h00Men's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h03Men's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h20Women's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h25Men's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h40Women's   Gold Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h45Men's   Gold Medal 
CYCLING 10h00Mixed    
DIVING 10h00Men's   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Men's   Finale 
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed   round B 
EQUESTRIAN 17h00Mixed   Jump-Off 
FOOTBALL 18h00Men's   Semi - Final - Match 1: Peru - Cape Verde 
FOOTBALL 20h45Men's   Semi - Final - Match 2: Korea - Iceland 
GOLF 08h30Mixed   round 1 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h25Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h40Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique21h10Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h15Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   final 
HANDBALL 09h00Women's   Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Angola - China 
HANDBALL 11h00Men's   Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Brazil - Tunisia 
HANDBALL 13h00Women's   Semifinal: Korea - Sweden 
HANDBALL 15h30Women's   Semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Semifinal: Egypt - Qatar 
HANDBALL 20h30Men's   Semifinal: Norway - Slovenia 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Women's   classification 9 - 10: Fiji - Zambia 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Women's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Germany - Uruguay 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Women's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: South Africa - New Zealand 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Women's   semifinal 1: Netherlands - Argentina 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Women's   semifinal 2: China - Japan 
MODERN PENTATHLON 14h30Men's   swimming 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Men's   fencing final round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h25Men's   combined running / shooting 
SAILBOARD 13h00Women's   Final race 
SAILBOARD 13h30Men's   Final race 
SAILING 11h00Men's   Final race 
SAILING 12h00Women's   Final race 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 16h00Men's   Gold Medal match 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   Gold Medal match 
TENNIS 16h00Women's   Gold Medal match 

August 25

ARCHERY 09h30Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h44Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h58Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h12Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h26Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h40Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h54Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h08Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h00Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h14Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h28Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h42Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h56Women's   semifinal 
ARCHERY 16h10Women's   semifinal 
ARCHERY 16h26Women's   Bronze Medal 
ARCHERY 16h40Women's   Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h15Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h10Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h25Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h40Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h50Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h47Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h58Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h05Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h20Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h30Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 19h45Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h55Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h00Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h00Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h05Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h20Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h15Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h35Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h35Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h35Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h35Women's   Final A 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   L 16 finals: Germany - Thaïland 
BASKET-BALL 17h00Women's   L 16 finals: Egypt - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   L 16 finals: France - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 17h20Men's   L 16 finals: Romania - Slovenia 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   L 16 finals: Chinese Taipei - Estonia 
BASKET-BALL 17h40Women's   L 16 finals: Venezuela - United States 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   L 16 finals: Uruguay - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Men's   L 16 finals: Venezuela - Puerto Rico 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   L 16 finals: Brazil - Belgium 
BASKET-BALL 18h20Women's   L 16 finals: Romania - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   L 16 finals: Poland - New Zealand 
BASKET-BALL 18h40Men's   L 16 finals: Tunisia - Lithuania 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   L 16 finals: China - Czech Republic 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Women's   L 16 finals: Guam - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   L 16 finals: Brazil - China 
BASKET-BALL 19h20Men's   L 16 finals: Hungary - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   quaterfinals: Germany - Hungary 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Women's   quaterfinals: Estonia - United States 
BASKET-BALL 20h30Women's   quaterfinals: China - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 20h30Women's   quaterfinals: Spain - Belgium 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   quaterfinals: France - Romania 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   quaterfinals: Venezuela - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 21h30Men's   quaterfinals: Brazil - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 21h30Men's   quaterfinals: Poland - Lithuania 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   quarterfinal: Canada - United States of America 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Men's   quarterfinal: Uruguay - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   quarterfinal: Argentina - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Men's   quarterfinal: puerto Rico - Venezuela 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   quarterfinal: Germany - Czech Republic 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Men's   quarterfinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   quarterfinal: Austria - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Men's   quarterfinal: Argentina - Germany 
BOXING 17h53Men's  Super heavy weight Final Bout 
BOXING 21h27Men's  Super heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 21h30Men's  Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h00Men's  Light fly weight Final Bout 
BOXING 19h00Men's  Light fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 19h15Men's  Light fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h00Women's  Fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 14h15Women's  Fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h16Men's  Fly weight Final Bout 
BOXING 15h58Men's  Fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 16h01Men's  Fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h46Men's  Bantam weight Final Bout 
BOXING 19h29Men's  Bantam weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 19h44Men's  Bantam weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 15h15Men's  Light weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h15Men's  Light weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 16h18Men's  Light weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h31Women's  Light weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 14h46Women's  Light weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 15h42Men's  Light welter weight Final Bout 
BOXING 19h59Men's  Light welter weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 20h14Men's  Light welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 15h58Men's  Welter weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h33Men's  Welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 17h00Men's  Welter weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 15h01Women's  Middle weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 15h16Women's  Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 16h27Men's  Middle weight Final Bout 
BOXING 20h28Men's  Middle weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 20h43Men's  Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 16h43Men's  Light heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 16h57Men's  Light heavy weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h58Men's  Light heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 17h24Men's  Heavy weight Final Bout 
BOXING 20h58Men's  Heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 21h13Men's  Heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
DIVING 10h00Women's   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Women's   Final 
FOOTBALL 18h00Women's   Classification 5th - 6th Place: Papua New Guinea - Namibia 
FOOTBALL 20h45Men's   Classification 5th - 6th Place: Honduras - Vanuatu 
GOLF 08h30Mixed   round 2 
HANDBALL 09h00Women's   Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: China - Angola 
HANDBALL 11h00Men's   Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: Tunisia - Brazil 
HANDBALL 13h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Brazil 
HANDBALL 15h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Qatar - Norway 
HANDBALL 18h00Women's   Gold Medal Match: Korea - Russian Federation n Federation 
HANDBALL 20h30Men's   Gold Medal Match: Egypt - Slovenia 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Men's   Classification 9 - 10: Bangladesh - Germany 
HOCKEY 5s16h30Men's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Zambia - Pakistan 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Men's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: New Zealand - Mexico 
HOCKEY 5s18h00Men's   semifinal 1: Spain - Canada 
HOCKEY 5s19h30Men's   semifinal 2: South Africa - Australia 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h54Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h48Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h24Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h54Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h24Men's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h54Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h24Men's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h30Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h30Men's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h18Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h24Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h24Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h30Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h18Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h24Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h30Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h24Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h30Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h30Men's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h36Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h06Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h46Men's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h30Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h36Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h36Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h42Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h24Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h30Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h36Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h42Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h36Men's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h42Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h12Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman19h02Men's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h42Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h48Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h48Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h54Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h36Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h42Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h48Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h54Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h18Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h42Men's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h48Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h18Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman19h18Men's   Gold Medal 

August 26

ARCHERY 09h30Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h44Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h58Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h12Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h26Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h40Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h54Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h08Men's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h00Men's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h14Men's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h28Men's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h42Men's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h56Men's   semifinal 
ARCHERY 16h10Men's   semifinal 
ARCHERY 16h26Men's   Bronze Medal 
ARCHERY 16h40Men's   Final 
ATHLETICS 16h00Mixed   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 16h10Mixed   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 16h20Mixed   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 16h30Mixed   qualification - heat 4 
ATHLETICS 16h40Mixed   qualification - heat 5 
ATHLETICS 16h50Mixed   qualification - heat 6 
ATHLETICS 17h00Mixed   qualification - heat 7 
ATHLETICS 17h10Mixed   qualification - heat 8 
ATHLETICS 18h30Mixed   Final 
BASKET-BALL 17h30Women's   semifinals: Hungary - United States 
BASKET-BALL 18h00Women's   semifinals: Spain - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 18h30Men's   semifinals: France - Argentina 
BASKET-BALL 19h00Men's   semifinals: Russian Federation n Federation - Lithuania 
BASKET-BALL 19h30Women's   Bronze Medal Game: Hungary - Spain 
BASKET-BALL 20h00Men's   Bronze Medal Game: Argentina - Russian Federation  
BASKET-BALL 20h30Women's   Final: United States - Netherlands 
BASKET-BALL 21h00Men's   Final: France - Lithuania 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Women's   semifinal: Canada - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Women's   Final: Canada - Brazil 
CANOEING Slalom09h00Women's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom09h03Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom09h06Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom09h09Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h12Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom09h15Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom09h52Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom09h55Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom09h58Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom10h01Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom10h04Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom10h07Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom10h10Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Slalom10h13Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Slalom10h50Women's   repechage cancelled 
CANOEING Slalom11h47Men's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Slalom11h50Men's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Slalom11h53Men's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Slalom11h56Men's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Slalom16h52Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h55Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom16h58Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h01Women's   quarterfinal 4 cancelled 
CANOEING Slalom17h20Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h23Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom17h26Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h29Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h20Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom09h23Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom09h26Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom09h29Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h32Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom09h35Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom09h38Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Slalom09h41Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Slalom09h44Men's   qualification heat 9 
CANOEING Slalom09h47Men's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Slalom10h18Women's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom10h21Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom10h24Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom10h27Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom10h30Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom10h33Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom10h36Women's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Slalom10h39Women's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Slalom10h42Women's   qualification heat 9 
CANOEING Slalom10h45Women's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Slalom11h07Men's   repechage Cancelled 
CANOEING Slalom11h27Women's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Slalom11h30Women's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Slalom11h33Women's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Slalom16h00Men's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h03Men's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Slalom16h06Men's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Slalom16h09Men's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Slalom16h12Men's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Slalom16h15Men's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Slalom16h18Men's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Slalom16h26Women's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h29Women's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Slalom16h32Women's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Slalom16h35Women's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Slalom16h38Women's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Slalom16h41Women's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Slalom16h44Women's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Slalom16h47Women's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Slalom17h06Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h09Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom17h12Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h15Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Slalom17h34Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h37Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom17h40Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h43Women's   quarterfinal 4 
DIVING 10h00Men's   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Men's   Final 
FOOTBALL 18h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Mexico - Slovakia 
FOOTBALL 20h45Women's   Gold Medal Match: Venezuela - China 
GOLF 08h30Mixed   round 3 
GYMNASTICS Rythmic14h30Women's   qualification 
GYMNASTICS Rythmic19h00Women's   qualification 
HOCKEY 5s16h00Women's   classification 7 - 8: Germany - South Africa 
HOCKEY 5s17h30Women's   classification 5 - 6: Uruguay - New Zealand 
HOCKEY 5s19h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Argentina - Japan 
HOCKEY 5s20h30Women's   Gold Medal Match: Netherlands - China 
MODERN PENTATHLON 08h30Mixed   fencing ranking round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 13h30Mixed   swimming 
MODERN PENTATHLON 15h00Mixed   fencing final round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h25Mixed   combined running / shooting 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h00Women's   Woqualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h00Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h06Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h42Women's   Woqualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h48Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h54Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h24Women's   Woqualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h36Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h42Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Women's   Woplacement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h24Women's   WoBronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle17h48Women's   WoGold Medal 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h48Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h36Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h48Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg Bronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle17h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h24Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h24Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h42Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h48Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h36Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg Bronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle18h10Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h36Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h36Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h42Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h24Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h42Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg Bronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle18h26Women's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg Gold Medal