Infos
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 5'30"14 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 5'31"45 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 5'37"46 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Spain | 5'37"60 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 5'38"16 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 5'40"08 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 5'40"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 5'40"13 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 5'41"34 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | England | 5'42"83 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | England | 5'43"36 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 5'43"97 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Belgium | 5'44"81 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 5'46"22 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 5'46"29 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Poland | 5'46"35 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Sweden | 5'46"65 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 5'50"16 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Poland | 5'50"85 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Norway | 5'52"33 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 5'10"44 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 5'12"10 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 5'12"39 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 5'14"27 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 5'14"66 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 5'18"02 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 5'18"29 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 5'18"50 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Spain | 5'19"49 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 5'20"62 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Norway | 5'21"50 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | England | 5'22"12 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Sweden | 5'23"18 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 5'23"19 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Poland | 5'23"49 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Sweden | 5'23"54 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | England | 5'23"73 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 5'23"83 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 5'25"16 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 5'25783 |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Soviet Union | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Czechoslovakia | |||
Men's Team | Germany |
Skating artistic
Men's | Hayes-Alan JENKINS (USA) | 852,20 pts | ||
Men's | Ronald ROBERTSON (USA) | 840,10 pts | ||
Men's | David JENKINS (USA) | 837,30 pts | ||
Men's | Alain GILETTI (FRA) | 822,50 pts | ||
Men's | Karol DIVIN (CSL) | 788,50 pts | ||
Men's | Michael Robert BOOKER (GrB) | 792,40 pts | ||
Men's | Norbert FELSINGER (AUS) | 783,60 pts | ||
Men's | Alain CALMAT (FRA) | 772,60 pts | ||
Men's | Charles F. T. SNELLING (CAN) | 755,30 pts | ||
Men's | Tilo GUTZEIT (GER) | 715,40 pts | ||
Men's | François PACHE (SVI) | 699,80 pts | ||
Men's | Hans MÜLLER (SVI) | 679,50 pts | ||
Men's | Allan GANTER (AUT) | 666,30 pts | ||
Men's | Dario VILLALBA (SPA) | 622,80 pts | ||
Men's | Kalle TUULOS (FIN) | 600,20 pts | ||
Men's | Charles KEEBLE (AUT) | 584,30 pts | ||
Women's | Tenley Emma ALBRIGHT (USA) | 1070,70 pts | ||
Women's | Carol HEISS (USA) | 1055,70 pts | ||
Women's | Ingrid WENDL (AUS) | 1006,10 pts | ||
Women's | Yvonne DE MONTFORT SUGDEN (GrB) | 991,40 pts | ||
Women's | Hanna EIGEL (USA) | 979,60 pts | ||
Women's | Carole Jane PACHI (CAN) | 964,50 pts | ||
Women's | Ann JOHNSTON (CAN) | 953,70 pts | ||
Women's | Hannerl WALTER (AUS) | 951,30 pts | ||
Women's | Erica Anne BATCHELOR (GrB) | 940,80 pts | ||
Women's | Catherina MACHADO (USA) | 930,40 pts | ||
Women's | Rose PETTINGER (GER) | 927,20 pts | ||
Women's | Sjoukje DIJKSTRA (OLA) | 910,80 pts | ||
Women's | Dianne Carol PEACH (GrB) | 890,50 pts | ||
Women's | Joan HAANAPPEL (OLA) | 891,20 pts | ||
Women's | Karin BORNER (SVI) | 870,10 pts | ||
Women's | Fiorella NEGRO (ITA) | 864,30 pts | ||
Women's | Maryvonne HUET (FRA) | 861,10 pts | ||
Women's | Alice FISCHER (SVI) | 855,00 pts | ||
Women's | Ally LUNDSTROM (SVE) | 833,30 pts | ||
Women's | Manuela ANGELI (ITA) | 828,60 pts | ||
Women's | Jindra KRAMPEROVA (CSL) | 829,90 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Austria | 11,31 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 11,32 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Hungary | 11,03 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 10,98 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 10,71 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 10,74 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 10,63 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Czechoslovakia | 10,53 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Austria | 10,38 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | England | 10,00 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | England | 9,86 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 1,500 m | Yevgeny GRISHIN (URS) | 2'08"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yuri MIKHAILOV (URS) | 2'08"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Toivo SALONEN (FIN) | 2'09"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Juhani JARVINEN (FIN) | 2'09"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Robert MERKULOV (URS) | 2'10"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sigvard ERICSSON (SVE) | 2'11"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Colin HICKEY (AUT) | 2'11"8 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Boris SHILKOV (URS) | 2'11"9 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 2'12"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Roald Edgar AAS (NOR) | 2'19"9 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Cornelis "Kees" BROEKMAN (OLA) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Willem DE GRAAFF (OLA) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Gerardus MAARSE (OLA) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bertil ENG (SVE) | 2'13"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bohumil JAURIS (CSL) | 2'13"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jan KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 2'13"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bengt MALMSTEN (SVE) | 2'14"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Matti HAMBERG (FIN) | 2'14"8 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Johnny CRONSHEY (GrB) | 2'15"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Matthew MCNAMARA (USA) | 2'15"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takeji ASASAKA (GIA) | 2'15"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Gunnar STRÖM (SVE) | 2'15"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yoshitaka HORI (GIA) | 2'15"9 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Hroar ELVENES (NOR) | 2'16"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | John WERKET (USA) | 2'16"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Leo TYNKKYNEN (FIN) | 2'16"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Guido CITTERIO (ITA) | 2'16"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Vladimir KOLAR (CSL) | 2'16"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHANG Yung (COR) | 2'16"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Eugene SANDVIG (USA) | 2'17"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Franz OFFENBERGER (AUS) | 2'17"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Arthur MANNSBARTH (AUS) | 2'17"4 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | John HEARN (GrB) | 2'17"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Raymond GILIOZ (FRA) | 2'17"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Hans KELLER (GER) | 2'18"1 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shinkichi TAKEMURA (GIA) | 2'18"3 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Donald MCDERMOTT (USA) | 2'18"6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kurt EMINGER (AUS) | 2'19"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yoshiyasu GOMI (GIA) | 2'19"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jaroslav DOUBEK (CSL) | 2'19"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 2'19"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHO Youn Sik (COR) | 2'20"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Guido CAROLI (ITA) | 2'20"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | KIM Chong Soon (COR) | 2'20"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | John Valance "Johnny" SANDS (CAN) | 2'20"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Erich KULL (SVI) | 2'21"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jurg ROHRBACH (SVI) | 2'21"7 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Remo TORNASI (ITA) | 2'22"2 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Nicolaas OLSTHOORN (OLA) | 2'22'6 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Alexander CONNELL (GrB) | 2'23"0 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ernst BIEL (AUS) | 2'23"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | PYUNG Chang Nam (COR) | 2'23"5 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Gordon AUDLEY (CAN) | 2'26"1 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Sigvard ERICSSON (SVE) | 16'35"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 16'36"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Oleg GONCHARENKO (URS) | 16'42"3 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Sverre HAUGLI (NOR) | 16'48"7 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Cornelis "Kees" BROEKMAN (OLA) | 16'51"2 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Hjalmar ANDERSEN (NOR) | 16'51"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Boris YAKIMOV (URS) | 16'59"7 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Olle DAHLBERG (SVE) | 17'01"3 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Boris TSYBIN (URS) | 17'03"4 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Helmut KUHNERT (GER) | 17'04"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Johnny CRONSHEY (GrB) | 17'05"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Juhani JARVINEN (FIN) | 17'05"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Sven Gustav ANDERSON (SVE) | 17'13"5 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Vladimir KOLAR (CSL) | 17'16"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Gunnar STRÖM (SVE) | 17'17"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Vladimir SCHILYKOVSKIY (URS) | 17'17"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Kauko SALOMAA (USA) | 17'19"0 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Willem DE GRAAFF (OLA) | 17'21"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Knut TANGEN (NOR) | 17'22"3 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | John HEARN (GrB) | 17'27"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Hans KELLER (GER) | 17'27"7 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Takeji ASASAKA (GIA) | 17'35"3 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Yoshiyasu GOMI (GIA) | 17'35"9 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Toivo SALONEN (FIN) | 17'37"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Egbert "Van'T" OEVER (OLA) | 17'37"7 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bohumil JAURIS (CSL) | 17'38"4 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Colin HICKEY (AUT) | 17'45"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Matthew MCNAMARA (USA) | 17'45"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Arthur MANNSBARTH (AUS) | 17'47"8 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | KIM Chong Soon (COR) | 17'52"6 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 17'59"2 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Carlo CALZA (ITA) | 18'32"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Boris SHILKOV (URS) | 7'48"7 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sigvard ERICSSON (SVE) | 7'56"7 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Oleg GONCHARENKO (URS) | 7'57"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Cornelis "Kees" BROEKMAN (OLA) | 8'00"2 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Willem DE GRAAF (OLA) | 8'00"2 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Roald Edgar AAS (NOR) | 8'01"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Olle DAHLBERG (SVE) | 8'01"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Knut JOHANNESEN (NOR) | 8'02"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Helmut KUHNERT (GER) | 8'04"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Olav SEIERSTEN (NOR) | 8'06"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Hjalmar ANDERSEN (NOR) | 8'06"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Gunnar SJOLIN (SVE) | 8'06"7 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Vladimir KOLAR (CSL) | 8'08"9 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Colin HICKEY (AUT) | 8'10"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Johnny CRONSHEY (GrB) | 8'10"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dmitri SAKUNENKO (URS) | 8'10"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Matthew MCNAMARA (USA) | 8'10"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Gerardus MAARSE (OLA) | 8'11"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Boris YAKIMOV (URS) | 8'12"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Juhani JARVINEN (FIN) | 8'13"7 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kauko SALOMAA (USA) | 8'14"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sven ANDERSSON (SVE) | 8'16"9 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | CHANG Yung (COR) | 8'17"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jeen VAN DEN BERG (OLA) | 8'19"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Leo TYNKKYNEN (FIN) | 8'19"9 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | John HEARN (GrB) | 8'21"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Yoshiyasu GOMI (GIA) | 8'22"2 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Arthur MANNSBARTH (AUS) | 8'23"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Takeji ASASAKA (GIA) | 8'23"6 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Hans KELLER (GER) | 8'24"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Eugene SANDVIG (USA) | 8'25"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Matti HAMBERG (FIN) | 8'28"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 8'30"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Franz OFFENBERGER (AUS) | 8'30"8 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Raymond GILIOZ (FRA) | 8'32"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | KIM Chong Soon (COR) | 8'34"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | PYUNG Chang Nam (COR) | 8'36"7 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kurt EMINGER (AUS) | 8'39"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jurg ROHRBACH (SVI) | 8'39"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Arthur LONGSJO (USA) | 8'40"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Carlo CALZA (ITA) | 8'41"1 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Alexander CONNELL (GrB) | 8'42"5 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Charles BURKE (USA) | 8'47"4 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Paolino DIMAI (ITA) | 8'48"0 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Remo TOMASI (ITA) | 8'48"3 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Yoshitaka HORI (GIA) | 8'53"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yevgeny GRISHIN (URS) | 40"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Rafael GRATCH (URS) | 40"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Alv GJESTVANG (NOR) | 41"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yury SERGEYEV (URS) | 41"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Toivo SALONEN (FIN) | 41"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | William CAROW (USA) | 41"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Colin HICKEY (AUT) | 41"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bengt MALMSTEN (SVE) | 41"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Matti HAMBERG (FIN) | 42"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Juhani JARVINEN (FIN) | 42"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | John WERKET (USA) | 42"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Shinkichi TAKEMURA (GIA) | 42"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yrjo UIMONEN (FIN) | 42"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Finn HODT (NOR) | 42"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bertil ENG (SVE) | 42"6 | ||
Men's 500 m | Sigmund SOFTELAND (NOR) | 42"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kenneth HENRY (USA) | 42"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yoshitaka HORI (GIA) | 42"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hroar ELVENES (NOR) | 42"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bohumil JUARIS (CSL) | 42"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Johnny CRONSHEY (GrB) | 42"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gerardus MAARSE (OLA) | 43"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Guido CITTERIO (ITA) | 43"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Takeji ASASAKA (GIA) | 43"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gordon AUDLEY (CAN) | 43"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Donald MCDERMOTT (USA) | 43"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Raymond GILIOZ (FRA) | 43"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | CHANG Yung (COR) | 43"5 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kiyotaka TAKABAYASHI (GIA) | 43"6 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jaroslav DOUBEK (CSL) | 43"6 | ||
Men's 500 m | Franz OFFENBERGER (AUS) | 43"8 | ||
Men's 500 m | Guido CAROLI (ITA) | 43"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Helmut KUNHERT (GER) | 44"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | CHO Youn Sik (COR) | 44"0 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ralf OLIN (CAN) | 44"1 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ernst BIEL (AUS) | 44"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Cornelis "Kees" BROEKMAN (OLA) | 44"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Sigvard ERICSSON (SVE) | 44"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | Erich KULL (SVI) | 44"3 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kurt EMINGER (AUS) | 44"4 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gunnar STRÖM (SVE) | 44"7 | ||
Men's 500 m | Willem DE GRAAFF (OLA) | 44"9 | ||
Men's 500 m | Alexander CONNELL (GrB) | 45"2 | ||
Men's 500 m | John HEARN (GrB) | 45"9 |
Ski alpine
Men's Downhill | Anton "Toni" SAILER (AUS) | 2'52"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Raymond FELLAY (SVI) | 2'55"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andreas "Anderl" MOLTERER (AUS) | 2'56"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Roger STAUB (SVI) | 2'57"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hans-Peter LANIG (GER) | 2'59"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Gino BURRINI (ITA) | 3'00"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kurt HENNRICH (CSL) | 3'01"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Charles BOZON (FRA) | 3'01"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bruno BURRINI (ITA) | 3'02"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Stig SOLLANDER (SVE) | 3'05"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Wallace J. WERNER (USA) | 3'05"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Sepp BEHR (GER) | 3'07"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hans FORRER (SVI) | 3'08"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Asle SJASTAD (NOR) | 3'08"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andrzej Stanislaw ROJ GASIENICA (POL) | 3'09"3 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aleksandr FILATOV (URS) | 3'16"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ezven CERMAK (CSL) | 3'18"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Georgi DIMITROV (BUL) | 3'18"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Karl ZILLIBILLER (GER) | 3'21"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Peppi SCHWAIGER (GER) | 3'22"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Victor TALIANOV (URS) | 3'26"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Franc CVENKELI (JUG) | 3'28"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kalevi HAKKINEN (FIN) | 3'29"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Gueorgui VAROCHKIN (BUL) | 3'30"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | André BERTRAND (CAN) | 3'31"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Franz BECK (LIC) | 3'36"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Petar Ivanov ANGUELOV (BUL) | 3'38"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Susumu SUGIYAMA (GIA) | 3'39"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ludvig DORNIK (JUG) | 3'41"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Charlach MACKINTOSH (GrB) | 3'41"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nicolae PANDREA (ROM) | 3'46"5 | ||
Men's Downhill | Lars MATTSSON (SVE) | 3'50"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Muzaffer DEMIRHAN (TUR) | 3'52"2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nigel GARDNER (GrB) | 4'00"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | William DAY (AUT) | 4'02"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Francisco VILADOMAT LENA (SPA) | 4'02"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Luis MOLNE (SPA) | 4'08"9 | ||
Men's Downhill | Denis FERON (BEL) | 4'16"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Mahmoud BEIGLOU (IRN) | 4'22"0 | ||
Men's Downhill | Leopold SCHADLER (LIC) | 4'23'7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Vicente VERA (CIL) | 4'25"4 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ibrahim GEAGEA (LIB) | 4'33"1 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jean KAIROUZ (LIB) | 4'57"6 | ||
Men's Downhill | Benik AMIRIAN (IRN) | 5'02"7 | ||
Men's Downhill | Max HOHENLOHE (LIC) | 5'15"8 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aris VATIMBELLA (GRE) | 5'44'2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Christos PAPAGEORGIOU (GRE) | 8'03'2 | ||
Men's Downhill | Robin BROCK-HOLLINSHEAD (GrB) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Douglas MACKINTOSH (GrB) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Josl RIEDER (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Walter SCHUSTER (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Jaime TALENS (SPA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | William BECK (USA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Marvin Alton MELVILLE (USA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Ralph MILLER (USA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Pentti Johannes ALONEN (FIN) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | René COLLET (FRA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Adrien DUVILLARD (FRA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | André SIMOND (FRA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Reza BAZARGAN (IRN) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Paride MILIANTI (ITA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Lino ZECCHINI (ITA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Chiharu IGAYA (GIA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Herman KINDLE (LIC) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Trygve BERGE (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Kare OPDAL (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Jan ZARYCKI (POL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Gheorghe CRISTOLOVEANU (ROM) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Andreas RUEDI (SVI) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Jaroslav BOGDALEK (CSL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Vladimir KRAJNAK (CSL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Osman YUCE (TUR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Sergej SHUSTOV (URS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Gennadiy TCHERTISTCHEV (URS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Joze ILIJA (JUG) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Anton "Toni" SAILER (AUS) | 194"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Chiharu IGAYA (GIA) | 198"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Stig SOLLANDER (SVE) | 200"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Brooks DODGE (USA) | 201"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Georges SCHNEIDER (SVI) | 202"6 | ||
Men's Slalom | Gérard PASQUIER (FRA) | 204"6 | ||
Men's Slalom | Charles BOZON (FRA) | 206"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bernard PERRET (FRA) | 206"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Beni OBERMUELLER (GER) | 207"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | René REY (SVI) | 207"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Raymond FELLAY (SVI) | 212"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Othmar SCHNEIDER (AUS) | 215"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Georgi DIMITROV (BUL) | 215"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ake NILSSON (SVE) | 217"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Olle DALMAN (SVE) | 217"6 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jan CIAPTAK-GASIENICA (POL) | 220"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Guido GHEDINA (ITA) | 220"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Asle SJASTAD (NOR) | 220"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Thomas CORCORAN (USA) | 221"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hans ANDRESEN (NOR) | 221"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ezven CERMAK (CSL) | 222"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ralph MILLER (USA) | 227"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andrzej Stanislaw ROJ GASIENICA (POL) | 235"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Victor TALIANOV (URS) | 236"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Karl ZILLIBILLER (GER) | 240"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Eysteinn THÓRDARSON (ISL) | 240"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bruno BURRINI (ITA) | 240"4 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ludvig DORNIK (JUG) | 242"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jaroslav BOGDALEK (CSL) | 247"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Aleksandr FILATOV (URS) | 249"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Luis ARIAS (SPA) | 252"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Petar Ivanov ANGUELOV (BUL) | 256"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Susumu SUGIYAMA (GIA) | 257"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Rochus WAGNER (GER) | 257"4 | ||
Men's Slalom | Franz BECK (LIC) | 257"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kurt HENNRICH (CSL) | 258"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Einar KRISTJANSSON (ISL) | 258"6 | ||
Men's Slalom | Adrien DUVILLARD (FRA) | 258"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nicolae PANDREA (ROM) | 259"1 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kalevi HAKKINEN (FIN) | 259"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Gheorghe CRISTOLOVEANU (ROM) | 261"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Franc CVENKELJ (JUG) | 266"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Joze ILIJA (JUG) | 279"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Vicente VERA (CIL) | 289"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Theodor SELE (LIC) | 290"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Peter SEILERN (GrB) | 294"7 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ewald EBERLE (LIC) | 301"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | André BERTRAND (CAN) | 302"8 | ||
Men's Slalom | Arturo HAMMERSLEY (CIL) | 302"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jaime TALENS (SPA) | 304"2 | ||
Men's Slalom | Leopold SCHADLER (LIC) | 309"9 | ||
Men's Slalom | Frank PRIHODA (AUT) | 337"5 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mahmoud BEIGLOU (IRN) | 351"3 | ||
Men's Slalom | Luis MOLNE (SPA) | 353"0 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ibrahim GEAGEA (LIB) | 368"6 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sepp BEHR (GER) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Josl RIEDER (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Gueorgui VAROCHKIN (BUL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Italo PEDRONCELLI (ITA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Guttorm BERGE (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Jan THORSTENSEN (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Vladimir KRAJNAK (CSL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Viatcheslav MELJNIKOV (URS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Anton "Toni" SAILER (AUS) | 3'00"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andreas "Anderl" MOLTERER (AUS) | 3'06"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Walter SCHUSTER (AUS) | 3'07"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adrien DUVILLARD (FRA) | 3'07"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Charles BOZON (FRA) | 3'08"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ernst HINTERSEER (AUS) | 3'08"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hans-Peter LANIG (GER) | 3'08"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sepp BEHR (GER) | 3'11"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | François BONLIEU (FRA) | 3'11"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gino BURRINI (ITA) | 3'12"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Guido GHEDINA (ITA) | 3'15"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Chiharu IGAYA (GIA) | 3'15"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ralph MILLER (USA) | 3'15"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas CORCORAN (USA) | 3'16"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Brooks DODGE (USA) | 3'16"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stig SOLLANDER (SVE) | 3'17"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Georges SCHNEIDER (SVI) | 3'17"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Roland BLAESI (SVI) | 3'18"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Martin JULIEN (SVI) | 3'18"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ake NILSSON (SVE) | 3'21"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Wallace J. WERNER (USA) | 3'21"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Asle SJASTAD (NOR) | 3'21"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jan ZARYCKI (POL) | 3'22"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dino POMPANIN (ITA) | 3'22"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bruno BURRINI (ITA) | 3'23"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Peppi SCHWAIGER (GER) | 3'23"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Raymond FELLAY (SVI) | 3'23"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Wlodzimierz CZARNIAK (POL) | 3'24"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Olle DALMAN (SVE) | 3'24"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gérard PASQUIER (FRA) | 3'25"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jaroslav BOGDALEK (CSL) | 3'27"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ezven CERMAK (CSL) | 3'27"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Aleksandr FILATOV (URS) | 3'27"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Georgi DIMITROV (BUL) | 3'28"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Josef MARUSARZ (POL) | 3'29"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kurt HENNRICH (CSL) | 3'30"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gheorghe CRISTOLOVEANU (ROM) | 3'30"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vladimir KRAJNAK (CSL) | 3'31"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | André BERTRAND (CAN) | 3'33"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Franc CVENKELJ (JUG) | 3'33"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gueorgui VAROCHKIN (BUL) | 3'33"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Pentti Johannes ALONEN (FIN) | 3'35"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kalevi HAKKINEN (FIN) | 3'36"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Petar Ivanov ANGUELOV (BUL) | 3'40"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Susumu SUGIYAMA (GIA) | 3'40"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Yuriy SHARKOV (URS) | 3'41"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ludvig DORNIK (JUG) | 3'42"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Benedikt "Beni" OBERMÜLLER (GER) | 3'42"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Muzaffer DEMIRHAN (TUR) | 3'44"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hans ANDRESEN (NOR) | 3'44"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Joze ILIJA (JUG) | 3'44"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Victor TALIANOV (URS) | 3'45"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luis ARIAS (SPA) | 3'47"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrzej Stanislaw ROJ GASIENICA (POL) | 3'48"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gennadiy TCHERTISTCHEV (URS) | 3'48"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sandy WHITELAW (GrB) | 3'49"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Eysteinn THÓRDARSON (ISL) | 3'49"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nigel GARDNER (GrB) | 3'51"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Franz BECK (LIC) | 3'52"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Einar KRISTJANSSON (ISL) | 3'53"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | William DAY (AUT) | 3'56"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stefan KRISTJANSSON (ISL) | 3'59"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Osman YUCE (TUR) | 3'59"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Noel HARRISON (GrB) | 4'00"1 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Denis FERON (BEL) | 4'01"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Robin HOOPER (GrB) | 4'02"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Leopold SCHADLER (LIC) | 4'03"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Francisco VILADOMAT LENA (SPA) | 4'08"7 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Anthony ASLUNGAL (AUT) | 4'09"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Theodor SELE (LIC) | 4'09"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ibrahim GEAGEA (LIB) | 4'10"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vicente VERA (CIL) | 4'10"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ewald EBERLE (LIC) | 4'11"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nicolae PANDREA (ROM) | 4'12"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | René FARWIG-GUILLEN (BOL) | 4'15"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Reza BAZARGAN (IRN) | 4'15"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Zeki SAMILOGLU (TUR) | 4'16"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sergio NAVARRETE (CIL) | 4'20"3 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Arturo HAMMERSLEY (CIL) | 4'20"4 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Frank PRIHODA (AUT) | 4'31"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jean KAIROUZ (LIB) | 4'40"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mahmoud BEIGLOU (IRN) | 4'43"9 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jaime TALENS (SPA) | 4'52"2 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | James WALKER (AUT) | 5'21"0 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Aris VATIMBELLA (GRE) | 5'23"6 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Georges GEREIDI (LIB) | 5'34"8 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Christos PAPAGEORGIOU (GRE) | 7'24"5 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luis MOLNE (SPA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexandros VOUXINOS (GRE) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Benik AMIRIAN (IRN) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Steinthor JAKOBSSON (ISL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Guttorm BERGE (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jan THORSTENSEN (NOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hans OLOFSSON (SVE) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mahmut EROGLU (TUR) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill | Madeleine BERTHOD (SVI) | 1'40"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Frieda DANZER (SVI) | 1'45"4 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lucile WHEELER (CAN) | 1'45"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Hilde HOFHERR (AUS) | 1'47"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Giuliana CHENAL MINUZZO (ITA) | 1'47"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Maria Grazia MARCHELLI (ITA) | 1'47"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Dorothea HOCHLEITNER (AUS) | 1'47"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Josette NEVIERE (FRA) | 1'49"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Borghild NISKIN (NOR) | 1'49"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Gladys WERNER (USA) | 1'49"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Anna PELLISSIER (ITA) | 1'49"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Trude KLECKER (AUS) | 1'50"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Josefine FRANDL (AUS) | 1'51"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Aleksandra ARTEMENKO (URS) | 1'51"1 | ||
Women's Downhill | Eivor BERGLUND (SVE) | 1'51"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Rosmarie REICHENBACH (SVI) | 1'51"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Barbara GROCHOLSKA (POL) | 1'51"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ingrid ENGLUND (SVE) | 1'51"8 | ||
Women's Downhill | Maria KOWALSKA (POL) | 1'51"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ossi REICHERT (GER) | 1'52"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marysette AGNEL (FRA) | 1'52"4 | ||
Women's Downhill | Anne HEGGTVEIT (CAN) | 1'53"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Carlyn KRUGER (CAN) | 1'53"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Madeleine FRONT (FRA) | 1'53"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Hedi BEELER (SVI) | 1'54"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Inger JORGENSEN (NOR) | 1'54"3 | ||
Women's Downhill | Astrid SANDVIK (NOR) | 1'54"4 | ||
Women's Downhill | Slava ZUPANCIC (JUG) | 1'54"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Hannelore GLASER (GER) | 1'54"7 | ||
Women's Downhill | Andrea LAWRENCE-MEAD (USA) | 1'55"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jakobina JAKOBSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'57"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sonja SPERL (GER) | 1'57"8 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ginette SEGUIN (CAN) | 1'58"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Penelope PITOU (USA) | 1'58"9 | ||
Women's Downhill | Zandra NOWELL (GrB) | 1'59"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Vera SCHENONE (ITA) | 1'59"2 | ||
Women's Downhill | Evgeniya SIDOROVA (URS) | 1'59"8 | ||
Women's Downhill | Dorothy SURGENOR (USA) | 2'01"5 | ||
Women's Downhill | Christine DAVY (AUT) | 2'01"6 | ||
Women's Downhill | Magdalena MAROTINEANU (ROM) | 2'04"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Susanne Renate "Sue" HOLMES (GrB) | 2'05"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Vivi-Anne WASSDAHL (SVE) | 2'08"0 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jean Ethel STANFORD (GrB) | 2'15"1 | ||
Women's Downhill | Elena EPURAN (ROM) | 2'27"7 | ||
Women's Slalom | Renée COLLIARD (SVI) | 112"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Regina SCHOPF (AUS) | 115"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Evgeniya SIDOROVA (URS) | 116"7 | ||
Women's Slalom | Giuliana CHENAL MINUZZO (ITA) | 116"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Josefine FRANDL (AUS) | 117"9 | ||
Women's Slalom | Inger BJÖRNBAKKEN (NOR) | 118"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Astrid SANDVIK (NOR) | 118"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Josette NEVIERE (FRA) | 118"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marysette AGNEL (FRA) | 118"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Frieda DANZER (SVI) | 118"9 | ||
Women's Slalom | Borghild NISKIN (NOR) | 119"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Dorothea HOCHLEITNER (AUS) | 121"0 | ||
Women's Slalom | Inger JORGENSEN (NOR) | 122"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Hannelore GLASER (GER) | 124"7 | ||
Women's Slalom | Hedi BEELER (SVI) | 125"1 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna PELLISSIER (ITA) | 126"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Madeleine BERTHOD (SVI) | 128"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ginette SEGUIN (CAN) | 135"6 | ||
Women's Slalom | Paule MORIS (FRA) | 135"6 | ||
Women's Slalom | Dorothy SURGENOR (USA) | 137"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mirl BUCHNER (GER) | 138"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria KOWALSKA (POL) | 141"7 | ||
Women's Slalom | Carlyn KRUGER (CAN) | 142"3 | ||
Women's Slalom | Hilde HOFHERR (AUS) | 143"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Zandra NOWELL (GrB) | 145"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Andrea LAWRENCE-MEAD (USA) | 145"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Gladys WERNER (USA) | 150"1 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vivi-Anne WASSDAHL (SVE) | 150"8 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vera SCHENONE (ITA) | 157"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anne HEGGTVEIT (CAN) | 158"2 | ||
Women's Slalom | Penelope PITOU (USA) | 162"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Slava ZUPANCIC (JUG) | 163"5 | ||
Women's Slalom | Christine DAVY (AUT) | 167"6 | ||
Women's Slalom | Susanne Renate "Sue" HOLMES (GrB) | 175"9 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jocelyn WARDROP-MOORE (GrB) | 200"4 | ||
Women's Slalom | Adeline Margaret PRYOR (GrB) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Ossi REICHERT (GER) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Lucile WHEELER (CAN) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Jakobina JAKOBSDOTTIR (ISL) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ossi REICHERT (GER) | 1'56"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Josefine FRANDL (AUS) | 1'57"8 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Dorothea HOCHLEITNER (AUS) | 1'58"2 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Andrea LAWRENCE-MEAD (USA) | 1'58"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Madeleine BERTHOD (SVI) | 1'58"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lucile WHEELER (CAN) | 1'58"6 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Borghild NISKIN (NOR) | 1'59"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marysette AGNEL (FRA) | 1'59"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Regina SCHOPF (AUS) | 2'00"6 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Josette NEVIERE (FRA) | 2'00"8 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Frieda DANZER (SVI) | 2'00"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marianne SELTSAM (GER) | 2'01"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Giuliana CHENAL MINUZZO (ITA) | 2'01"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Madeleine FRONT (FRA) | 2'02"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Inger BJÖRNBAKKEN (NOR) | 2'02"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Annemarie WASER (SVI) | 2'02"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anna PELLISSIER (ITA) | 2'02"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Paule MORIS (FRA) | 2'02"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Hannelore GLASER (GER) | 2'02"7 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria KOWALSKA (POL) | 2'02"8 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Adeline Margaret PRYOR (GrB) | 2'03"1 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Gladys WERNER (USA) | 2'04"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Astrid SANDVIK (NOR) | 2'04"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Inger JORGENSEN (NOR) | 2'04"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ingrid ENGLUND (SVE) | 2'04"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eivor BERGLUND (SVE) | 2'04"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mirl BUCHNER (GER) | 2'05"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Grazia MARCHELLI (ITA) | 2'05"2 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anne HEGGTVEIT (CAN) | 2'05"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Barbara GROCHOLSKA (POL) | 2'05"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vivi-Anne WASSDAHL (SVE) | 2'06"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Slava ZUPANCIC (JUG) | 2'07"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Trude KLECKER (AUS) | 2'08"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Penelope PITOU (USA) | 2'10"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 2'10"9 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ginette SEGUIN (CAN) | 2'16"6 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christine DAVY (AUT) | 2'17"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Susanne Renate "Sue" HOLMES (GrB) | 2'19"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Magdalena MAROTINEANU (ROM) | 2'21"0 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Evgeniya SIDOROVA (URS) | 2'31"3 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jakobina JAKOBSDOTTIR (ISL) | 2'39"4 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jocelyn WARDROP-MOORE (GrB) | 2'39"8 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Elena EPURAN (ROM) | 3'20"5 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Aleksandra ARTEMENKO (URS) | 4'04"5 |
Ski cross-country
Men's 15 km | Hallgeir BRENDEN (NOR) | 49'39" | ||
Men's 15 km | Sixten JERNBERG (SVE) | 50'14" | ||
Men's 15 km | Pavel KOLCHIN (URS) | 50'17" | ||
Men's 15 km | Veikko HAKULINEN (FIN) | 50'31" | ||
Men's 15 km | Hakon BRUSVEEN (NOR) | 50'36" | ||
Men's 15 km | Martin STOKKEN (NOR) | 50'45" | ||
Men's 15 km | Nikolai ANIKIN (URS) | 50'58" | ||
Men's 15 km | Lennart LARSSON (SWE) | 51'03" | ||
Men's 15 km | Arvo VIITANEN (FIN) | 51'10" | ||
Men's 15 km | Vladimir KUZIN (URS) | 51'36" | ||
Men's 15 km | Ottavio COMPAGNONI (ITA) | 51'42" | ||
Men's 15 km | Per-Erik LARSSON (SWE) | 51'44" | ||
Men's 15 km | Ilja MATOUS (CSL) | 52'04" | ||
Men's 15 km | Veikko RASANEN (FIN) | 52'35" | ||
Men's 15 km | Gunnar SAMUELSSON (SVE) | 52'39" | ||
Men's 15 km | Tadeusz KWAPIEN (POL) | 52'45" | ||
Men's 15 km | Federico DE FLORIAN (ITA) | 52'48" | ||
Men's 15 km | Mikhail GALIEV (URS) | 52'49" | ||
Men's 15 km | Clarence SERVOLD (CAN) | 53'34" | ||
Men's 15 km | Jean MERMET (FRA) | 53'40" | ||
Men's 15 km | Werner ZWINGLI (SVI) | 53'40" | ||
Men's 15 km | Benoît CARRARA (FRA) | 53'41" | ||
Men's 15 km | Andrzej MATEJA (POL) | 53'42" | ||
Men's 15 km | Pompeo FATTOR (ITA) | 53'45" | ||
Men's 15 km | Innocenzo CHATRIAN (ITA) | 53'46" | ||
Men's 15 km | Arto TIAINEN (FIN) | 54'11" | ||
Men's 15 km | Kuno WERNER (GER) | 54'18" | ||
Men's 15 km | Sepp SCHNEEBERGER (AUS) | 54'21" | ||
Men's 15 km | Siegfried WEIß (GER) | 54'29" | ||
Men's 15 km | Magnar INGEBRIGTSLI (NOR) | 54'30" | ||
Men's 15 km | Rudi KOPP (GER) | 54'31" | ||
Men's 15 km | Manole ALDESCU (ROM) | 54'40" | ||
Men's 15 km | Victor KRONIG (SVI) | 54'43" | ||
Men's 15 km | Josef RUBIS (POL) | 54'47" | ||
Men's 15 km | Karl RAFREIDER (AUS) | 54'51" | ||
Men's 15 km | Michel REY (SVI) | 55'05" | ||
Men's 15 km | Josef PROKES (CSL) | 55'05" | ||
Men's 15 km | Erwin HARI (SVI) | 55'06" | ||
Men's 15 km | Hermann MAYR (AUS) | 55'51" | ||
Men's 15 km | Constantin ENACHE (ROM) | 56'06" | ||
Men's 15 km | Andrew "Mack" MILLER (USA) | 56'08" | ||
Men's 15 km | Jaroslav CARDAL (CSL) | 56'12" | ||
Men's 15 km | Zdravko HLEBANJA (JUG) | 56'32" | ||
Men's 15 km | Jozef SOBCZAK-GASIENICA (POL) | 56'39" | ||
Men's 15 km | Janez PAVCIC (JUG) | 56'41" | ||
Men's 15 km | Helmut HAGG (GER) | 56'50" | ||
Men's 15 km | Cveto PAVCIC (JUG) | 56'55" | ||
Men's 15 km | Tatsuo MIYAO (GIA) | 56'59" | ||
Men's 15 km | Matevz KORDEZ (JUG) | 57'09" | ||
Men's 15 km | Paul ROMAND (FRA) | 57'11" | ||
Men's 15 km | Lawrence Snow DAMON (USA) | 57'18" | ||
Men's 15 km | Victor ARBEZ (FRA) | 57'38" | ||
Men's 15 km | Dimitre PETROV (BUL) | 57'53" | ||
Men's 15 km | Zaharin GRIVEN (BUL) | 58'11" | ||
Men's 15 km | Jon KRISTJANSSON (ISL) | 58'23" | ||
Men's 15 km | Maurice GOVER (GrB) | 58'58" | ||
Men's 15 km | Andrew John M. MORGAN (GrB) | 59'27" | ||
Men's 15 km | John Arthur George MOORE (GrB) | 59'31" | ||
Men's 15 km | Oskar SCHULZ (AUS) | 59'56" | ||
Men's 15 km | Aubrey FIELDER (GrB) | 59'59" | ||
Men's 15 km | Oddur PETURSSON (ISL) | 1h02'36" | ||
Men's 30 km | Veikko HAKULINEN (FIN) | 1h44'06" | ||
Men's 30 km | Sixten JERNBERG (SVE) | 1h44'30" | ||
Men's 30 km | Pavel KOLCHIN (URS) | 1h45'45" | ||
Men's 30 km | Anatolii SHELJUKHIN (URS) | 1h45'46" | ||
Men's 30 km | Vladimir KUZIN (URS) | 1h46'09" | ||
Men's 30 km | Fedor TERENTJEV (URS) | 1h46'43" | ||
Men's 30 km | Per-Erik LARSSON (SWE) | 1h46'51" | ||
Men's 30 km | Lennart LARSSON (SWE) | 1h46'56" | ||
Men's 30 km | Olavi LATSA (FIN) | 1h47'30" | ||
Men's 30 km | Ilja MATOUS (CSL) | 1h48'12" | ||
Men's 30 km | Gunnar SAMUELSSON (SVE) | 1h48'23" | ||
Men's 30 km | Tadeusz KWAPIEN (POL) | 1h49'09" | ||
Men's 30 km | Federico DE FLORIAN (ITA) | 1h49'16" | ||
Men's 30 km | Hallgeir BRENDEN (NOR) | 1h49'29" | ||
Men's 30 km | Martin STOKKEN (NOR) | 1h49'38" | ||
Men's 30 km | Josef PROKES (CSL) | 1h50'49" | ||
Men's 30 km | Oddmund JENSEN (NOR) | 1h51'04" | ||
Men's 30 km | Jaroslav CARDAL (CSL) | 1h51'05" | ||
Men's 30 km | Per OLSEN (NOR) | 1h51'15" | ||
Men's 30 km | Kalevi HAMALAINEN (FIN) | 1h51'38" | ||
Men's 30 km | August KIURU (FIN) | 1h51'56" | ||
Men's 30 km | René MANDRILLON (FRA) | 1h52'18" | ||
Men's 30 km | Josef RUBIS (POL) | 1h53'57" | ||
Men's 30 km | Arrigo DELLADIO (ITA) | 1h54'27" | ||
Men's 30 km | Marcel HUGUENIN (SVI) | 1h54'36" | ||
Men's 30 km | Camillo ZANOILI (ITA) | 1h54'42" | ||
Men's 30 km | Fritz KOCHER (SVI) | 1h55'18" | ||
Men's 30 km | Tatsuo MIYAO (GIA) | 1h55'40" | ||
Men's 30 km | Stanislaw BUKOWSKI (POL) | 1h56'26" | ||
Men's 30 km | Hermann MOCHEL (GER) | 1h56'34" | ||
Men's 30 km | Manole ALDESCU (ROM) | 1h57'42" | ||
Men's 30 km | Matevz KORDEZ (JUG) | 1h57'48" | ||
Men's 30 km | Erich LINDENLAUB (GER) | 1h58'30" | ||
Men's 30 km | André HUGUENIN (SVI) | 1h58'40" | ||
Men's 30 km | Paul ROMAND (FRA) | 1h59'02" | ||
Men's 30 km | Constantin ENACHE (ROM) | 1h59'52" | ||
Men's 30 km | Clarence SERVOLD (CAN) | 2h00'01" | ||
Men's 30 km | Andrew "Mack" MILLER (USA) | 2h00'38" | ||
Men's 30 km | Jon KRISTJANSSON (ISL) | 2h00'52" | ||
Men's 30 km | Werner MORING (GER) | 2h00'55" | ||
Men's 30 km | Armand GENOUD (SVI) | 2h01'05" | ||
Men's 30 km | Zdravko HLEBANJA (JUG) | 2h01'47" | ||
Men's 30 km | Christo Petkov DONTCHEV (BUL) | 2h02'10" | ||
Men's 30 km | Zaharin Mihailov GRIVEV (BUL) | 2h03'21" | ||
Men's 30 km | Andrew John M. MORGAN (GrB) | 2h03'55" | ||
Men's 30 km | Stefan ROBAC (JUG) | 2h03'55" | ||
Men's 30 km | John Arthur George MOORE (GrB) | 2h08'58" | ||
Men's 30 km | Oddur PETURSSON (ISL) | 2h10'16" | ||
Men's 30 km | James SPENCER (GrB) | 2h10'32" | ||
Men's 30 km | Lynn LEVY (USA) | 2h10'56" | ||
Men's 30 km | Thomas CAIRNEY (GrB) | 2h13'41" | ||
Men's 50 km | Sixten JERNBERG (SVE) | 2h50'27" | ||
Men's 50 km | Veikko HAKULINEN (FIN) | 2h51'45" | ||
Men's 50 km | Fedor TERENTJEN (URS) | 2h53'32" | ||
Men's 50 km | Eero KOLEHMAINEN (FIN) | 2h56'17" | ||
Men's 50 km | Anatolii SHELJUKHIN (URS) | 2h56'40" | ||
Men's 50 km | Pavel KOLCHIN (URS) | 2h58'00" | ||
Men's 50 km | Victor BARANOV (URS) | 3h03'05" | ||
Men's 50 km | Antii SIVONEN (FIN) | 3h04'16" | ||
Men's 50 km | Veini KONTINEN (FIN) | 3h06'15" | ||
Men's 50 km | Sture GRAHN (SVE) | 3h06'32" | ||
Men's 50 km | Arthur OHLSSON (SVE) | 3h10'03" | ||
Men's 50 km | Inge LIMBERG (SVE) | 3h10'19" | ||
Men's 50 km | Stanislaw BUKOWSKI (POL) | 3h10'49" | ||
Men's 50 km | Oddmund JENSEN (NOR) | 3h11'14" | ||
Men's 50 km | Edvin LANDSEM (NOR) | 3h11'43" | ||
Men's 50 km | Vigilio MICH (ITA) | 3h11'59" | ||
Men's 50 km | Gianni CARRARA (ITA) | 3h14'39" | ||
Men's 50 km | Christian WENGER (SVI) | 3h17'49" | ||
Men's 50 km | Fritz ZURBUCHEN (SVI) | 3h19'42" | ||
Men's 50 km | Werner MORING (GER) | 3h20'32" | ||
Men's 50 km | Gioacchino BUSIN (ITA) | 3h21'05" | ||
Men's 50 km | Clarence SERVOLD (CAN) | 3h21'50" | ||
Men's 50 km | Battista MISMETTI (ITA) | 3h23'15" | ||
Men's 50 km | Alfred KRONIG (SVI) | 3h23'21" | ||
Men's 50 km | Tatsuo MIYAO (GIA) | 3h25'47" | ||
Men's 50 km | Christo Petkov DONTCHEV (BUL) | 3h26'06" | ||
Men's 50 km | André HUGUENIN (SVI) | 3h31'04" | ||
Men's 50 km | Thomas CAIRNEY (GrB) | 3h44'54" | ||
Men's 50 km | Dominick GRAHAM (GrB) | 3h48'17" | ||
Men's 50 km | Richard AYLMER (GrB) | 4h11'40" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Soviet Union | 2h15'30" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Finland | 2h16'31" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Sweden | 2h17'42" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Norway | 2h21'37" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Italy | 2h23'28" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | France | 2h24'06" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Switzerland | 2h24'30" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Czechoslovakia | 2h24'54" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Poland | 2h25'55" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Germany | 2h26'37" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Austria | 2h30'50" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | United States Of America | 2h32'04" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | Yugoslavia | 2h33'45" | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Team | England | 2h38'44" | ||
Women's 10 km | Lyubovj KOSYREVA (URS) | 38'11" | ||
Women's 10 km | Radija EROSHINA (URS) | 38'16" | ||
Women's 10 km | Sonja EDSTROM (SVE) | 38'23" | ||
Women's 10 km | Alevtina KOLCHINA (URS) | 38'46" | ||
Women's 10 km | Siiri RANTANEN (FIN) | 39'40" | ||
Women's 10 km | Mirja HIETAMIES (FIN) | 40'18" | ||
Women's 10 km | Irma JOHANSSON (SVE) | 40'20" | ||
Women's 10 km | Sirkka POLKUNEN (FIN) | 40'25" | ||
Women's 10 km | Anna KAALESTE (URS) | 40'29" | ||
Women's 10 km | Kjelfrid BRUSVEEN (NOR) | 40'38" | ||
Women's 10 km | Rakel WAHL (NOR) | 40'49" | ||
Women's 10 km | Sanna KIERU (FIN) | 40'52" | ||
Women's 10 km | Anna Lisa ERIKSSON (SVE) | 40'56" | ||
Women's 10 km | Barbro MARTINSSON (SVE) | 41'04" | ||
Women's 10 km | Eva LAUERMANNOVA (CSL) | 41'04" | ||
Women's 10 km | Maria BUKOWA-GASIENICA (POL) | 41'09" | ||
Women's 10 km | Zofia KRZEPTOWSKA (POL) | 41'37" | ||
Women's 10 km | Libuse PATOCKOVA (CSL) | 41'52" | ||
Women's 10 km | Else AMMANN (GER) | 42'22" | ||
Women's 10 km | Sonnhilde HAUSSCHILD (GER) | 42'22" | ||
Women's 10 km | Gina REGLAND (NOR) | 42'42" | ||
Women's 10 km | Ildegarda TAFFRA (ITA) | 42'51" | ||
Women's 10 km | Helena GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL) | 43'09" | ||
Women's 10 km | Olga KRASILOVA (CSL) | 43'10" | ||
Women's 10 km | Elfriede UHLIG (GER) | 43'15" | ||
Women's 10 km | Ingrid WIGERNAES (NOR) | 43'40" | ||
Women's 10 km | Eva BENESOVA (CSL) | 43'42" | ||
Women's 10 km | Rita BLASEL-CZECHOVA (GER) | 43'51" | ||
Women's 10 km | Margherita BOTTERO (ITA) | 44'03" | ||
Women's 10 km | Fides ROMANIN (ITA) | 44'17" | ||
Women's 10 km | Amalija BELAJ (JUG) | 45'32" | ||
Women's 10 km | Mara REKAR (JUG) | 45'36" | ||
Women's 10 km | Maria Peneva DIMOVA (BUL) | 45'52" | ||
Women's 10 km | Blazenka VODENLÌC (JUG) | 46'28" | ||
Women's 10 km | Anita PARMESANI (ITA) | 47'37" | ||
Women's 10 km | Iuliana SIMON (ROM) | 49'32" | ||
Women's 10 km | Stefania BOTCARIU (ROM) | 49'37" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h09'01" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Soviet Union | 1h09'28" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h09'48" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h09'50" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Poland | 1h13'20" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Czechoslovakia | 1h14'19" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h15'33" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h16'11" | ||
Women's 3 x 5 km relay Team | Yugoslavia | 1h18'54" |
Ski jumping
Men's Special hill 70 m | Antti HYVARINEN (FIN) | 227,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Aulis KALLAKORPI (FIN) | 225,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Harry GLASS (GER) | 224,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Max BOLKART (GER) | 222,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Sven PETTERSSON (SVE) | 220,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Andreas DAESCHER (SVI) | 219,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Eino KIRJONEN (FIN) | 219,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Werner LESSER (GER) | 210,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Sverre STALLVIK (NOR) | 208,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Hemmo SILVENNOINEN (FIN) | 207,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Arne HOEL (NOR) | 206,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Sepp BRADL (AUS) | 205,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Hirosji YOSHIZAWA (GIA) | 205,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Bror ÖSTMAN (SVE) | 204,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Walter HABERSTATTER (AUS) | 201,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Wladyslaw TAINER (POL) | 201,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Nikolai SHAMOV (URS) | 201,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Asbjörn OSNES (NOR) | 199,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Rudolf SCHWEINBERGER (AUS) | 199,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Andrzej DANIEL-GASIENICA (POL) | 198,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Arthur "Art" DEVLIN (USA) | 194,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Joze ZIDAR (JUG) | 194,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Albin ROGELJ (JUG) | 192,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Janez POLDA (JUG) | 191,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Roman SIECZKA-GASIENICA (POL) | 189,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Josef KLEISL (GER) | 189,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Jacques CHARLAND (CAN) | 188,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Mojmir STUCHLIK (CSL) | 187,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Jachym BULIN (CSL) | 186,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Otto LEODOLTER (AUS) | 185,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Jozef HUCZEK (POL) | 185,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Koba TSAKADZE (URS) | 185,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Tito TOLIN (ITA) | 184,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Juri MOSHKIN (URS) | 184,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Sverre STENERSEN (NOR) | 183,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Roy SHERWOOD (USA) | 183,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Luigi PENNACCHIO (ITA) | 180,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Alfredo PRUCKER (ITA) | 179,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | (GIA) | 178,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Conrad ROCHAT (SVI) | 177,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Holger Karl KARLSSON (SVE) | 176,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Nicolae MUNTEANU (ROM) | 175,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Willis OLSON (USA) | 174,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Erik STYF (SVE) | 169,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Francis PERRET (SVI) | 168,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | André MONNIER (FRA) | 167,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Richard RABASA (FRA) | 167,5 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Régis Robert REY (FRA) | 164,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Enzo PERIN (ITA) | 164,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Janez GORISEK (JUG) | 162,0 pts | ||
Men's Special hill 70 m | Richard RAHOI (USA) | 158,0 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's Normal hill | Sverre STENERSEN (NOR) | 455,800 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Bengt ERIKSSON (SVE) | 437,400 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Franscizek GASIENICA-GRON (POL) | 436,800 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Paavo KORHONEN (FIN) | 435,597 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Arne BARHAUGEN (NOR) | 435,581 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Tormod KNUTSEN (NOR) | 435,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Nikolai GUSAKOV (URS) | 432,300 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Alfredo PRUCKER (ITA) | 431,100 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Eeti Olavi NIEMINEN (FIN) | 430,400 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Leonid FEDOROV (URS) | 429,500 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sepp SCHIFFNER (AUS) | 429,300 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Vitezslav LAHR (CSL) | 427,800 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Juri MOSHKIN (URS) | 426,600 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Kjetil MARDALEN (NOR) | 423,500 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Aleksander KOWALSKI (POL) | 422,200 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Wilhelm EGGER (AUS) | 422,100 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Leopold KOHL (AUS) | 420,300 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Vlastimil MELICH (CSL) | 419,600 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Helmut BÖCK (GER) | 418,700 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Enzo PERIN (ITA) | 418,600 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Heinz HAUSER (GER) | 417,900 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Josef NUSSER (CSL) | 417,300 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Marvin CRAWFORD (USA) | 412,900 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Gerhard GLASS (GER) | 412,600 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Esko Eero JUSSILA (FIN) | 409,500 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Uno KAJAK (URS) | 409,100 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Irvin SERVOLD (CAN) | 399,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Herbert LEONHARDT (GER) | 396,600 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Josef KRZEPTOWSKI-DANIEL (POL) | 396,100 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Theodore FARWELL (USA) | 394,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Aldo PEDRANA (ITA) | 391,400 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Jan RASZKA (POL) | 387,900 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | (GIA) | 384,900 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Charles TREMBLAY (USA) | 378,000 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill | Lynn LEVY (USA) | 365,600 pts |