MarcoLympics
1992 Albertville Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
THE XVIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER (GER)
26'02"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ricco GROSS (GER)
26'18"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Harri ELORANTA (FIN)
26'26"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV (EUN)
26'27"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Valeri KIRIENKO (EUN)
26'31"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jens STEINIGEN (GER)
26'34"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
26'38"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Steve CYR (CAN)
26'46"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Frank-Peter ROTSCH (GER)
26'54"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Herve FLANDIN (FRA)
26'56"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER (AUT)
27'14"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ivan MASARIK (CZE)
27'16"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS (LAT)
27'17"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE)
27'19"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Johann PASSLER (ITA)
27'20"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Zbigniew FILIP (POL)
27'23"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN)
27'25"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Alexander POPOV (EUN)
27'31"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Egon LEITNER (AUT)
27'31"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mikael LOFGREN (SWE)
27'33"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
27'34"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tomas KOS (CZE)
27'37"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE)
27'37"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sylfest GLIMSDAL (NOR)
27'38"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Valeri MEDVEDZEV (EUN)
27'39"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Hubert LEITGEB (ITA)
27'40"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Hillar ZAHKNA (EST)
27'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kari KATAJA (FIN)
27'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL)
27'47"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA)
27'49"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Urmas KALDVEE (EST)
27'52"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Joshua THOMPSON (USA)
27'53"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Saso GRAJF (SLO)
27'58"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jon ge TYLDUM (NOR)
28'01"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Krasimir VIDINOV (BUL)
28'04"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kodate MISAO (JPN)
28'07"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Curtis SCHREINER (USA)
28'08"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tibor GECZI (HUN)
28'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS (LAT)
28'23"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Aivars BOGDANOVS (LAT)
28'24"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA (ITA)
28'30"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Christian DUMONT (FRA)
28'30"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Janez OZBOLT (SLO)
28'31"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT)
28'32"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Xavier BLOND (FRA)
28'32"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Krzysztof SOSNA (POL)
28'37"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Eirik KVALFOSS (NOR)
28'38"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tord WIKSTEN (SWE)
28'40"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Erich WILBRECHT (USA)
28'41"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Martin RYPL (TCH )
28'41"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Bostjan LEKAN (SLO)
28'42"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN)
28'43"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Alfred EDER (AUT)
28'44"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Spass ZLATEV (BUL)
28'45"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Duncan DOUGLAS (USA)
28'49"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jan WOJTAS (POL)
28'56"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jaakko NIEMI (FIN)
29'04"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kenneth RUDD (GBR)
29'11"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kalju OJASTE (EST)
29'13"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Michael DIXON (GBR)
29'19"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Aivo UDRAS (EST)
29'28"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tony FIALA (CAN)
29'35"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag SONG Wenbin (CHN)
29'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU)
29'44"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Boiko POPOV (BUL)
29'44"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Geir EINANG (NOR)
29'45"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Anders MANNELQVIST (SWE)
29'52"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Uros VELEPEC (SLO)
29'54"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Gabor MAYER (HUN)
29'55"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag TAN Hongbin (CHN)
29'55"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag WANG Weiyi (CHN)
30'06"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ian WOODS (GBR)
30'11"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Janos PANYIK (HUN)
30'13"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Spass GULEV (BUL)
30'16"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag TANG Guoliang (CHN)
30'22"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mladen GRUJIC (YUG)
30'27"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI)
30'32"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kasamai ATUSHI (JPN)
30'34"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE)
30'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jason SKLENAR (GBR)
30'52"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Nicolae SERBAN (ROM)
31'29"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Laszlo FARKAS (HUN)
31'43"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tom HANSEN (CAN)
32'03"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag HONG Byung-Sik (KOR)
32'59"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Admir JAMAK (YUG)
33'08"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Zoran COSIC (YUG)
33'14"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tomislav LOPATIC (YUG)
34'30"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag JANG Dong-Lin (KOR)
34'44"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag KIM Woon-Ki (KOR)
35'05"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag HAN Myung-Hee (KOR)
35'48"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Luis Fernando RIOS (ARG)
36'07"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Alejandrino GUERRA (ARG)
40'16"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Juan FERNANDEZ (ARG)
DNF
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Cesar LUCERO (ARG)
DNF
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Evgueni REDKINE (EUN)
57'34"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER (GER)
57'40"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mikael LOFGREN (SWE)
57'59"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Alexander POPOV (EUN)
58'02"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Harri ELORANTA (FIN)
58'15"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN)
58'24"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Johann PASSLER (ITA)
58'25"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Frode LOBERG (NOR)
58'32"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gisle FENNE (NOR)
58'32"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV (EUN)
58'47"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Valeri KIRIENKO (EUN)
59'12"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Michael DIXON (GBR)
59'20"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Christian DUMONT (FRA)
59'27"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Krasimir VIDINOV (BUL)
59'32"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE)
59'56"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Joshua THOMPSON (USA)
1h00'05"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
1h00'05"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Steffen HOOS (GER)
1h00'17"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU)
1h00'17"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN)
1h00'18"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Bostjan LEKAN (SLO)
1h00'26"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA)
1h00'28"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tomas KOS (CZE)
1h00'33"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Saso GRAJF (SLO)
1h00'39"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Martin RYPL (TCH )
1h00'39"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tony FIALA (CAN)
1h00'39"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Eirik KVALFOSS (NOR)
1h00'52"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kodate MISAO (JPN)
1h00'53"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jens STEINIGEN (GER)
1h01'01"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Alfred EDER (AUT)
1h01'03"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Spass ZLATEV (BUL)
1h01'26"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL)
1h01'44"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Janez OZBOLT (SLO)
1h01'47"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Hillar ZAHKNA (EST)
1h01'57"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT)
1h02'01"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Geir EINANG (NOR)
1h02'04"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kalju OJASTE (EST)
1h02'05"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
1h02'09"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Thierry GERBIER (FRA)
1h02'24"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA)
1h02'35"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Bruno HOFSTATTER (AUT)
1h02'36"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE)
1h02'37"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Anders MANNELQVIST (SWE)
1h02'38"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gottlieb TASCHLER (ITA)
1h02'41"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Egon LEITNER (AUT)
1h02'52"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Steve CYR (CAN)
1h03'06"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Lionel LAURENT (FRA)
1h03'10"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Urmas KALDVEE (EST)
1h03'15"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
1h03'15"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag WANG Weiyi (CHN)
1h03'30"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Curtis SCHREINER (USA)
1h03'34"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag TANG Guoliang (CHN)
1h03'39"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Frank-Peter ROETSCH (GER)
1h03'43"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI)
1h03'45"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tibor GECZI (HUN)
1h03'56"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jure VELEPEC (SLO)
1h04'12"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kristjan OJA (EST)
1h04'15"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Dariusz KOZLOWSKI (POL)
1h04'17"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Duncan DOUGLAS (USA)
1h04'17"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Krzysztof SOSNA (POL)
1h04'24"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS (LAT)
1h04'27"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Aivars BOGDANOVS (LAT)
1h04'28"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kasamai ATUSHI (JPN)
1h04'32"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE)
1h04'58"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kenneth RUDD (GBR)
1h05'09"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ivan MASARIK (CZE)
1h05'24"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jason SKLENAR (GBR)
1h05'28"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Khristo VODENITCHAROV (BUL)
1h05'32"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS (LAT)
1h06'10"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jon ENGEN (USA)
1h06'18"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Nicolae SERBAN (ROM)
1h06'33"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Zbigniew FILIP (POL)
1h06'40"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Boiko POPOV (BUL)
1h07'03"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Seppo SUHONEN (FIN)
1h07'21"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag TAN Hongbin (CHN)
1h07'24"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Paul RYAN (GBR)
1h07'38"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jean PAQUET (CAN)
1h08'36"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Janos PANYIK (HUN)
1h08'37"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mladen GRUJIC (YUG)
1h08'40"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Istvan OLAH NELU (HUN)
1h09'08"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Zoran COSIC (YUG)
1h09'12"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag SONG Wenbin (CHN)
1h10'39"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Laszlo FARKAS (HUN)
1h10'54"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Admir JAMAK (YUG)
1h14'09"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tomislav LOPATIC (YUG)
1h14'35"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Luis Fernando RIOS (ARG)
1h14'43"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag HONG Byung-Sik (KOR)
1h15'06"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag JANG Dong-Lin (KOR)
1h17'06"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag HAN Myung-Hee (KOR)
1h19'28"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Marcelo VASQUEZ (ARG)
1h22'02"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Juan FERNANDEZ (ARG)
1h25'27"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Nicos ANASTASIADIS (GRE)
1h25'45"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Cesar LUCERO (ARG)
DNF
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kari KATAJA (FIN)
DNF
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h24'43?5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1h25'06"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h25'38"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h26'18"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h26'32"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag France
1h27'13"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h27'15"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h27'39"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h27'56"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h29'37"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h29'46"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Austria
1h30'40"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h30'44"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h31'49"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Hungary
1h32'50"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h33'31"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h33'52"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h34'10"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
1h38'40"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h39'03"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1h47'24"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Antje MISERSKY (GER)
51'47"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Svetlana PECHERSKAYA (EUN)
51'58"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Myriam BDARD (CAN)
52'15"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA)
52'21"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nadezda ALEXIEVA (BUL)
52'30"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Delphine BURLET (FRA)
53'00"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET (FRA)
53'06"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nathalie SANTER (ITA)
53'10"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
53'19"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Signe TROSTEN (NOR)
53'24"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Krista LEPIK (EST)
53'51"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Inger BJORKBOM (SWE)
53'52"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Petra SCHAAF (GER)
53'56"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Tuija SIKI (FIN)
54'03"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Inga KESPER (GER)
54'42"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Maria MANOLOVA (BUL)
55'10"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Iwa SCHKODREVA (BUL)
55'22"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Grete NYKKELMO (NOR)
55'59"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anne BRIAND (FRA)
56'05"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Halina PITON (POL)
56'07"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGINA (BLR)
56'15"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Elena GOLOVINA (EUN)
56'17"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jirina ADAMICKOVA (TCH )
56'21"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER)
56'40"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Silvana BLAGOEVA (BUL)
56'42"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anfisa RESTZOVA (EUN)
56'52"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Ase IDLAND (NOR)
57'05"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU)
57'20"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Catarina EKLUND (SWE)
57'31"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag SONG Aiqin (CHN)
57'31"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN (FIN)
57'44"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE (AUS)
57'49"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mia STADIG (SWE)
57'54"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nancy JOHNSTONE (USA)
57'55"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mikami YOSHIKO (JPN)
57'55"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Eveli PETERSON (EST)
58'03"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Terhi MARKKANEN (FIN)
58'08"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Siegrid PALLHUBER (ITA)
58'27"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jelena POLJAKOVA (EST)
58'30"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN (AUS)
58'55"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Adina SOTROPA (ROM)
58'58"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Patrice ANDERSON (USA)
58'59"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jana KULHAVA (TCH )
59'09"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN)
59'18"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Johanna SAARINEN (FIN)
59'27"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Agata SUSZKA (POL)
59'30"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Beth COATS (USA)
59'36"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Monica JAUCA (ROM)
59'44"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag LIU Guilan (CHN)
59'55"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Lise MELOCHE (CAN)
1h00'10"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mihaela CARSTOI (ROM)
1h00'29"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Yvonne VISSER (CAN)
1h00'38"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Erica CARRARA (ITA)
1h00'58"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jane ISAKSON (CAN)
1h01h06"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Joan SMITH (USA)
1h01'15"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Gabriela SUVOVA (TCH )
1h02'22"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Monika SCHWINGSHACKL (ITA)
1h02'39"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Beatrix HOLECZY (HUN)
1h02'56"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Krystyna LIBERDA (POL)
1h02'57"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Petra NOSKOVA (TCH )
1h02'57"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag WANG Jinping (CHN)
1h03'01"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Zofia KIELPINSKA (POL)
1h03'15"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG)
1h03'18"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anna HERMANSSON (SWE)
1h03'49"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag WANG Jinfen (CHN)
1h03'53"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anna BOZSIK (HUN)
1h05'47"
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Katalin CZIFRA (HUN)
DNF
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Daniela GARBACEA (ROM)
DSQ
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anfisa REZTSOVA (EUN)
24'29"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Antje MISERSKY (GER)
24'45"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Yelena BELOVA (EUN)
24'50"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nadezda ALEXIEVA (BUL)
24'558
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Jirina ADAMICKOVA (TCH )
24'57"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Petra SCHAAF (GER)
25'10"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anne BRIAND (FRA)
25'29"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Silvana BLAGOEVA (BUL)
25'33"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Delphine BURLET (FRA)
25'50"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Inga KESPER (GER)
25'57"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER)
25'58"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Myriam BDARD (CAN)
26'04"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Svetlana PECHERSKAIA (EUN)
26'09"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mia STADIG (SWE)
26'15"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
26'23"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nathalie SANTER (ITA)
26'28"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET (FRA)
26'32"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Gabriela SUVOVA (TCH )
26'42"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Signe TROSTEN (NOR)
26'43"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Elena GOLOVINA (EUN)
26'50"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Joan SMITH (USA)
26'54"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mikami YOSHIKO (JPN)
26'57"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Vera VOUTCHEVA (BUL)
27'01"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA)
27'04"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mary OSTERGREN (USA)
27'05"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Inger BJORKBOM (SWE)
27'13"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU)
27'16"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Terhi MARKKANEN (FIN)
27'20"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag SONG Aiqin (CHN)
27'21"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Jelena POLJAKOVA (EST)
27'22"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Grete NYKKELMO (NOR)
27'24"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anne ELVEBAKK (NOR)
27'34"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Iwa SCHKODREVA (BUL)
27'42"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN (FIN)
27'46"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag WANG Jinfen (CHN)
27'53"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG)
27'53"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Monika SCHWINGSHAKL (ITA)
27'56"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Adina SOTROPA (ROM)
27'57"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE (AUS)
27'58"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Halina PITON (POL)
28'11"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Iveta KNIZKOVA (CZE)
28'13"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Krista LEPIK (EST)
28'18"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anna HERMANSSON (SWE)
28'20"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nancy BELL (USA)
28'20"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Tuija SIKI (FIN)
28'21"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Agata SUSZKA (POL)
28'23"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Lise MELOCHE (CAN)
28'24"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ileana HANGAN-IANOSIU (ROM)
28'32"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Erica CARRARA (ITA)
28'38"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Jane ISAKSON (CAN)
28'39"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Zofia KIELPINSKA (POL)
28'39"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag WANG Jinping (CHN)
28'42"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Johanna SAARINEN (FIN)
28'48"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN (AUS)
28'50"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mihaela CARSTOI (ROM)
29'10"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Siegrid PALLHUBER (ITA)
29'23"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Catarina EKLUND (SWE)
29'25"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Eveli PETERSON (EST)
29'31"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Yvonne VISSER (CAN)
29'35"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Krystyna LIBERDA (POL)
29'39"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN)
29'42"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Helena CERNOHORSKA (TCH )
30'13"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Monica JAUCA (ROM)
31'13"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Joan GUETSCHOW (USA)
31'30"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Katalin CZIFRA (HUN)
32'04"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Beatrix HOLECZY (HUN)
32'44"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anna BOZSIK (HUN)
33'44"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Fabiana LOVECE (ARG)
39'07"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag LIU Guilan (CHN)
DNF
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag France
1h15'55?6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h16'18"4
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1h16'54"6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h18'54"8
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h20'17"8
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h20'56"6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h21'20"0
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h23'12"7
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h23'16"2
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Romania
1h23'39"6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h23'49"1
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h23'51"0
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h24'00"8
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h24'07"5
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h24'36"9
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Hungary
1h31'31"1

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'03"26
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
4'03"55
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
4'03"63
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
4'03"67
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
4'03"72
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4'03"87
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'03"95
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
4'04"00
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
4'04"08
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'04"36
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
4'04"84
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
4'04"94
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4'05"39
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag France
4'05"56
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
4'05"62
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
4'06"33
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag France
4'06"38
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Romania
4'06"68
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Japan
4'06"86
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'07"30
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Japan
4'07"45
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Romania
4'07"84
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Monaco
4'08"13
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'08"17
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
4'08"31
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'08"33
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Norway
4'08"48
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
4'08"77
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
4'10"11
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Australia
4'10"25
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
4'10"84
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Ireland
4'10"93
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Tawan
4'10"97
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
4'11"39
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Jamaica
4'11"66
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Jamaica
4'12"76
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Netherlands Antilles
4'13"09
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Ireland
4'13"48
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
4'13"62
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
4'14"07
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Mexico
4'14"22
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Mexico
4'14"63
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Monaco
4'15"42
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
4'16"60
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
4'16"72
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
4'41"61
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'53"90
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'53"92
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'54"13
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'54"24
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'54"38
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'54"42
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'54"89
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'54"91
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'54"92
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'55"01
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'55"23
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
3'55"88
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'55"91
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'55"92
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
3'55"98
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'56"72
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Japan
3'57"24
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'57"41
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
3'57"43
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Romania
3'57"44
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
3'58"55
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
4'00"59
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'00"59
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
4'01"30
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Jamaica
4'01"37
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Tawan
4'01"94
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Monaco
4'02"63
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Mexico
4'05"14
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
4'10"35
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
DNF
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
DSQ

Curling

Men's   Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's   Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's   Teammedailleflag France
Men's   Teammedailleflag Australia
Men's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's   Teammedailleflag Germany
Women's   Teammedailleflag Norway
Women's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's   Teammedailleflag Denmark
Women's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's   Teammedailleflag France
Women's   Teammedailleflag Japan

Ice Hockey

Men's   Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
Men's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's   Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
Men's   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's   Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's   Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's   Teammedailleflag France
Men's   Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's   Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's   Teammedailleflag Poland
Men's   Teammedailleflag Italy

Luge

Men's Single  medailleflag Georg HACKL (GER)
3'02"363
Men's Single  medailleflag Markus PROCK (AUT)
3'02"669
Men's Single  medailleflag Markus SCHMIDT (AUT)
3'02"942
Men's Single  medailleflag Norbert HUBER (ITA)
3'02"973
Men's Single  medailleflag Jens MULLER (GER)
3'03"197
Men's Single  medailleflag Robert MANZENREITER (AZE)
3'03"267
Men's Single  medailleflag Oswald HASELRIEDER (ITA)
3'03"276
Men's Single  medailleflag Rene FRIEDL (GER)
3'03"543
Men's Single  medailleflag Serguei DANILINE (EUN)
3'03"773
Men's Single  medailleflag Duncan KENNEDY (USA)
3'03"852
Men's Single  medailleflag Gerhard PLANKENSTEINER (ITA)
3'03"908
Men's Single  medailleflag Wendel SUCKOW (USA)
3'04"195
Men's Single  medailleflag Agris ELERTS (LAT)
3'04"674
Men's Single  medailleflag Mikael HOLM (SWE)
3'05"292
Men's Single  medailleflag Oleg ERMOLINE (EUN)
3'05"295
Men's Single  medailleflag Eduard BURMISTROV (EUN)
3'05"510
Men's Single  medailleflag Kazuhiko TAKAMATSU (JPN)
3'05"800
Men's Single  medailleflag Harington TELFORD (CAN)
3'06"195
Men's Single  medailleflag Petr URBAN (TCH )
3'06"269
Men's Single  medailleflag Jan KOHOUTEK (TCH )
3'06"442
Men's Single  medailleflag Robert PIPKINS (USA)
3'06"899
Men's Single  medailleflag Olivier FRAISE (FRA)
3'07"360
Men's Single  medailleflag Nicholas OVETT (GBR)
3'07"403
Men's Single  medailleflag Cristi-Adrian SUDU (CAN)
3'07"798
Men's Single  medailleflag Pablo GARCIA MUNOZ (ESP)
3'08"310
Men's Single  medailleflag Ioan APOSTOL (ROM)
3'08"783
Men's Single  medailleflag Ian WHITEHEAD (GBR)
3'08"904
Men's Single  medailleflag Yves BOYER (FRA)
3'09"830
Men's Single  medailleflag Kyle HEIKKILA (ISV)
3'11"135
Men's Single  medailleflag Simon J PAYNE (BER)
3'11"173
Men's Single  medailleflag Ruben GONZALEZ (ARG)
3'11"777
Men's Single  medailleflag Frdric BERTRAND (FRA)
3'12"956
Men's Single  medailleflag Igor SPIRIC (YUG)
3'13"423
Men's Single  medailleflag Ismar BIOGRADLIC (BIH)
3'16"655
Women's Single  medailleflag Doris NEUNER (AUT)
3'06"696
Women's Single  medailleflag Angelika NEUNER (AUT)
3'06"769
Women's Single  medailleflag Susi ERDMANN (GER)
3'07"115
Women's Single  medailleflag Gerda WEISSENSTEINER (ITA)
3'07"673
Women's Single  medailleflag Cameron Ann "Cammy" MYLER (USA)
3'07"973
Women's Single  medailleflag Gabriele KOHLISCH (GER)
3'07"980
Women's Single  medailleflag Andrea TAGWERKER (AUT)
3'08"018
Women's Single  medailleflag Nataliia JAKOUCHENKO (EUN)
3'08"383
Women's Single  medailleflag Erica TERWILLEGAR (USA)
3'08"547
Women's Single  medailleflag Irina GUBKINA (EUN)
3'08"746
Women's Single  medailleflag Anna ORLOVA (LAT)
3'08"798
Women's Single  medailleflag Nadejda DANILINA (EUN)
3'08"828
Women's Single  medailleflag Sylke OTTO (GER)
3'08"999
Women's Single  medailleflag Evija SHULCE (LAT)
3'09"207
Women's Single  medailleflag Iluta GAILE (LAT)
3'09"295
Women's Single  medailleflag Katherine SALMON (CAN)
3'09"521
Women's Single  medailleflag Petra MATECHOVA (TCH )
3'09"660
Women's Single  medailleflag Bonny WARNER (USA)
3'09"757
Women's Single  medailleflag Natalie OBKIRCHER (ITA)
3'09"901
Women's Single  medailleflag Maria JASENCAKOVA (TCH )
3'10"443
Women's Single  medailleflag Diane OGLE (AUS)
3'10"465
Women's Single  medailleflag Corina TERECOASA (ROM)
3'13"126
Women's Single  medailleflag Anne ABERNATHY (ISV)
3'14"342
Women's Single  medailleflag Albena ZDRAVKOVA (BUL)
3'16"239
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Germany
1'32"053
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Germany
1'32"239
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Italy
1'32"298
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Romania
1'32"649
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Italy
1'32"810
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'33"134
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Austria
1'33"257
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1'33"299
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'33"451
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1'33"947
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'33"949
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'34"042
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Canada
1'34"101
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Canada
1'34"102
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1'34"274
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Norway
1'34"978
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1'35"052
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Japan
1'35"342
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag France
1'36"907
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Poland
1'55"054

Skating artistic

Men's   medailleflag Viktor PETRENKO (EUN)
1,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Paul WYLIE (USA)
3,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Petr BARNA (TCH )
4,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Christopher BOWMAN (USA)
7,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Alexei OURMANOV (EUN)
7,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Kurt BROWNING (CAN)
8,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Elvis STOJKO (CAN)
10,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Viacheslav ZAGORODNIUK (UKR)
13,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Michael SLIPCHUK (CAN)
13,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Todd ELDREDGE (USA)
15,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Grzegorz FILIPOWSKI (POL)
16,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Steven COUSINS (GBR)
18,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Masakazu KAGIYAMA (JPN)
20,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Nicolas PETORIN (FRA)
21,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Eric MILLOT (FRA)
21,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Cameron Bradley MEDHURST (AUS)
24,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag LIU David (TPE)
26,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Ralph BURGHART (AUT)
28,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Oula JAASKELAINEN (FIN)
28,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Konstantin KOSTIN (LAT)
31,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag JUNG Sung-Il (KOR)
31,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Henrik WALENTIN (DEN)
32,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Mitsuhiro MURATA (JPN)
34,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag ZHANG Shubin (CHN)
Men's   medailleflag Luka KLASINC (SLO)
Men's   medailleflag Marius-Cristian NEGREA (ROM)
Men's   medailleflag LI Su Min (PRK)
Men's   medailleflag Tomislav CIZMESIJA (CRO)
Men's   medailleflag Ricardo OLAVARRIETA (MEX)
Men's   medailleflag Gilberto VIADANA (ITA)
DNF
Men's   medailleflag Jan DIGERNES (NOR)
DNF
Women's   medailleflag Kristi YAMAGUSHI (USA)
1,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Midori ITO (JPN)
4,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Nancy KERRIGAN (USA)
4,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Tonya HARDING (USA)
7,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Surya BONALY (FRA)
7,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag CHEN Lu (CHN)
10,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Yuka SATO (JPN)
10,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Karen PRESTON (CAN)
14,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Josee CHOUINARD (CAN)
16,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Marina KIELMANN (GER)
16,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Lenka KULOVANA (CZE)
16,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Laetitia HUBERT (FRA)
17,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Patricia NESKE (GER)
18,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Yulia VOROBIEVA (AZE)
20,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Anisette TORP-LIND (DEN)
20,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Tatiana RACHKOVA (EUN)
20,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Viktoria DIMITROVA (BUL)
26,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Joanne CONWAY (GBR)
26,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Zuzanna SZWED (POL)
30,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Alma LEPINA (LAT)
31,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Olga VASSILJEVA (EST)
31,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Suzanne OTTERSON (GBR)
32,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Krisztina CZAKO (HUN)
32,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Zeljka CIZMESIJA (CRO)
Women's   medailleflag Mojca KOPAC (SLO)
Women's   medailleflag LI Gyong Ok (PRK)
Women's   medailleflag LEE Eun-Hee (PRK)
Women's   medailleflag Mayda NAVARRO (MEX)
Women's   medailleflag Helene PERSSON (SWE)
DNF
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
3,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
4,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
6,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
7,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
9,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
11,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
13,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
14,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
14,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
15,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
17,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Australia
19,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Japan
21,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Italy
22,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag France
24,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
25,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
27,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
2,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
4,4 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
5,6 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
8,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Italy
10,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Finland
12,4 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Hungary
13,6 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
16,6 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
17,4 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
20,6 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
21,6 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Canada
24,8 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Italy
25,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Hungary
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Lithuania
33,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
33,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
36,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
38,0 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Olaf ZINKE (GER)
1'14"85
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Yoon-Man (KOR)
1'14"86
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE (JPN)
1'14"92
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE (NED)
1'14"93
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
1'15"04
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (EUN)
1'15"05
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Guy THIBAULT (CAN)
1'15"36
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nikolai GULYAEV (URS)
1'15"46
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA (JPN)
1'15"56
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
1'15"57
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yuji FUJIMOTO (JPN)
1'15"78
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
1'15"96
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Aleksandr KLIMOV (EUN)
1'16"05
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Arie LOEF (NED)
1'16"18
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nick THOMETZ (USA)
1'16"19
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
1'16"47
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Eric FLAIM (USA)
1'16"47
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHOI In Chol (PRK)
1'16"50
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE (JPN)
1'16"52
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag David BESTEMAN (USA)
1'16"57
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag SONG Chen (CHN)
1'16"74
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
1'16"76
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Sean IRELAND (CAN)
1'17"03
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
1'17"17
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Andrei BAHVALOV (EUN)
1'17"21
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
1'17"34
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag JAEGAL Sung-Yeol (KOR)
1'17"34
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ (POL)
1'17"40
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag dne SNDRL (NOR)
1'17"56
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LIU Yanfei (CHN)
1'17"59
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Bjorn FORSLUND (SWE)
1'17"71
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Pawel JAROSZEK (POL)
1'17"82
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Craig MCNICOL (GBR)
1'17"95
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
1'17"96
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Harri ILKKA (FIN)
1'17"96
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
1'18"12
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LI Yong Chol (PRK)
1'18"17
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
1'18"77
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LEE In-Hoon (KOR)
1'19"08
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag DAI Jun (CHN)
1'19"21
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Csaba MADARASZ (HUN)
1'20"58
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Altangadas SODNOMDHRJA (MGL)
1'21"40
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Slavenko LIKIC (YUG)
1'28"57
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Thierry LAMBERTON (FRA)
1'31"64
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
1'36"62
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Bo KONIG (SWE)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
1'54"81
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag dne SNDRL (NOR)
1'54"85
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Leo VISSER (NED)
1'54"90
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
1'55"70
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
1'56"33
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Olaf ZINKE (GER)
1'56"74
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
1'56"96
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD (NOR)
1'56"98
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE (JPN)
1'56"99
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Igor JELEZOVSKI (EUN)
1'57"24
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
1'57"32
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI (JPN)
1'57"36
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Markus TROEGER (GER)
1'57"42
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
1'57"43
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
1'57"54
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Iouri CHOULGA (EUN)
1'57"80
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Pawel JAROSZEK (POL)
1'57"80
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag LIU Yanfei (CHN)
1'58"44
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
1'58"50
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Guy THIBAULT (CAN)
1'58"87
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Bo KONIG (SWE)
1'58"94
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Konstantine KALISTRATOV (EUN)
1'59"02
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
1'59"33
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
1'59"60
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Eric FLAIM (USA)
1'59"60
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Joakim KARLBERG (SWE)
2'00"01
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag CHOI In Chol (PRK)
2'00"36
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
2'00"51
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN (NOR)
2'00"79
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
2'00"86
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Aleksandr KLIMOV (EUN)
2'00"94
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Chris SHELLEY (USA)
2'01"11
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
2'01"33
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
2'01"53
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
2'01"54
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
2'01"62
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Craig MCNICOL (GBR)
2'02"06
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
2'02"08
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag OH Yong-Seok (KOR)
2'02"17
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
2'03"18
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Thierry LAMBERTON (FRA)
2'04"04
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Csaba MADARASZ (HUN)
2'05"00
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Altangadas SODNOMDHRJA (MGL)
2'05"43
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN)
2'05"47
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Bajro CENANOVIC (YUG)
2'12"09
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
14'12"12
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
14'14"58
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD (NOR)
14'18"13
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Robert VUNDERINK (NED)
14'22"92
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
14'28"30
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
14'28"80
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Per BENGTSSON (SWE)
14'35"58
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN (NOR)
14'36"09
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
14'38"23
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV (URS)
14'38"99
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Thomas BOS (NED)
14'40"13
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
14'42"32
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
14'42"35
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jaromir RADKE (POL)
14'42"60
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Markus TROEGER (GER)
14'45"41
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
14'46"20
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Bronislav SNETKOV (EUN)
14'46"87
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN)
14'47"56
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Vadim SAUTIN (EUN)
14'49"31
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Frank DITTRICH (GER)
14'50"23
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Timo JARVINEN (FIN)
14'50"75
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
14'51"34
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Rudolf JEKLIC (GER)
14'51"89
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Mark GREENWALD (USA)
15'03"02
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jiri KYNCL (TCH )
15'03"97
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
15'07"03
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jeffrey KLAIBER (USA)
15'13"65
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jiri MUSIL (TCH )
15'14"18
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Nyandondov GANBOLD (MGL)
15'18"56
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD (NOR)
6'59"97
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
7'02"28
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Leo VISSER (NED)
7'04"96
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Frank DITTRICH (GER)
7'06"33
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
7'08"00
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Eric FLAIM (USA)
7'11"15
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
7'11"32
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV (URS)
7'11"38
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
7'12"15
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
7'12"97
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Vadim SAIOUTINE (EUN)
7'13"20
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
7'13"35
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Tomas GUSTAFSON (SWE)
7'15"56
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
7'16"55
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Markus TROEGER (GER)
7'17"62
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jaromir RADKE (POL)
7'18"40
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
7'19"69
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
7'20"50
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mark GREENWALD (USA)
7'21"19
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
7'22"86
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Per BENGTSSON (SWE)
7'23"03
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN)
7'24"95
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag OH Yong-Seok (KOR)
7'25"31
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag LIU Yanfei (CHN)
7'25"56
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
7'26"56
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
7'27"64
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jiri KYNCL (TCH )
7'27"78
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Atte VARVIK (NOR)
7'28"28
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bronislav SNETKOV (EUN)
7'28"93
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jiri MUSIL (TCH )
7'29"91
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nyandondov GANBOLD (MGL)
7'30"07
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Timo JARVINEN (FIN)
7'30"88
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
7'32"89
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Rudolf JEKLIC (GER)
7'33"15
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Thierry LAMBERTON (FRA)
7'35"51
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bajro CENANOVIC (YUG)
8'20"30
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Uwe-Jens MEY (GER)
37"14
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA (JPN)
37"18
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Junichi INOUE (JPN)
37"26
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
37"46
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE (JPN)
37"49
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE (NED)
37"49
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV (EUN)
37"51
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (EUN)
37"57
Men's 500 m  medailleflag KIM Yoon-Man (KOR)
37"60
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LIU Hongbo (CHN)
37"66
Men's 500 m  medailleflag JAEGAL Sung-Yeol (KOR)
37"71
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Nick THOMETZ (USA)
37"83
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Robert DUBREUIL (CAN)
37"86
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Vadim CHAKCHAKBAEV (EUN)
37"86
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Guy THIBAULT (CAN)
37"89
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
38"02
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE (JPN)
38"12
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Martin PIERCE (USA)
38"15
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Bjorn FORSLUND (SWE)
38"24
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Serguei KLEVTCHENIA (EUN)
38"26
Men's 500 m  medailleflag David CRUIKSHANK (USA)
38"28
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
38"33
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LI Yong Chol (PRK)
38"38
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Olaf ZINKE (GER)
38"40
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Harri ILKKA (FIN)
38"48
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
38"51
Men's 500 m  medailleflag DAI Jun (CHN)
38"51
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Arie LOEF (NED)
38"61
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Sean IRELAND (CAN)
38"70
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ (POL)
38"74
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LEE In-Hoon (KOR)
38"74
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Hans MARKSTROM (SWE)
38"89
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Bo KONIG (SWE)
39"06
Men's 500 m  medailleflag CHOI In Chol (PRK)
39"59
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
39"70
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Csaba MADARASZ (HUN)
40"41
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Joakim KARLBERG (SWE)
40"71
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Jiri KYNCL (TCH )
40"92
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
42"18
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Jiri MUSIL (TCH )
42"20
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Bajro CENANOVIC (YUG)
43"09
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Slavenko LIKIC (YUG)
43"81
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
DNS
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA)
1'21"90
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YE Qiaobo (CHN)
1'21"92
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
1'22"10
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED)
1'22"60
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
1'22"63
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
1'22"85
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yelena TIUSHNIAKOVA (URS)
1'22"97
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Christa LUDING (GER)
1'23"06
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
1'23"31
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
1'23"40
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YOU Sun-Hee (KOR)
1'23"49
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Herma MEYER (NED)
1'23"50
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH (NOR)
1'23"85
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Angela HAUCK (GER)
1'24"11
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (EUN)
1'24"14
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Sandra VOETELINK (NED)
1'24"21
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Susan AUCH (CAN)
1'24"27
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN)
1'24"28
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
1'24"28
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (EUN)
1'24"30
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR)
1'24"54
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag LIU Yuexi (CHN)
1'24"71
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Noriko TODA (JPN)
1'24"96
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yoko FUKAZAWA (JPN)
1'25"00
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Shelley RHEAD-SKARVAN (CAN)
1'25"04
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHONG Chang Suk (PRK)
1'25"10
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag XUE Ruihong (CHN)
1'25"11
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Elena LAPOUGA (EUN)
1'25"21
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Peggy CLASEN (USA)
1'25"31
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag SONG Hwa Son (PRK)
1'25"80
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Catriona LEMAY (CAN)
1'25"91
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Moira D'ANDREA (USA)
1'26"13
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Chun Wol (PRK)
1'26"49
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
1'27"81
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
DNF
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
DSQ
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jacqueline BOERNER (GER)
2'05"87
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
2'05"92
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
2'06"88
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (EUN)
2'07"12
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
2'07"24
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (URS)
2'07"81
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
2'08"29
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
2'08"52
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
2'08"54
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Liudmila PROKACHEVA (EUN)
2'08"71
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Mie UEHARA (JPN)
2'09"33
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR)
2'09"38
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jasmin KROHN (SWE)
2'09"62
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
2'09"64
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Mary DOCTER (USA)
2'09"66
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Lia VAN SCHIE (NED)
2'09"70
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
2'09"87
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sandra VOETELINK (NED)
2'10"31
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Elena BELCI DAL FARRA (ITA)
2'10"75
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Yumi KAERIYAMA (JPN)
2'10"75
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Bonnie BLAIR (USA)
2'10"89
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag CHONG Chang Suk (PRK)
2'11"06
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag ZHANG Qing (CHN)
2'11"26
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag LIU Junhong (CHN)
2'11"61
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Elena LAPOUGA (EUN)
2'11"72
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA)
2'13"21
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Tara LASZLO (USA)
2'13"35
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
2'14"09
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag KIM Chun Wol (PRK)
2'14"87
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH (NOR)
2'14"93
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag SONG Hwa Son (PRK)
2'15"87
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
2'21"11
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP (NED)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Elke FELICETTI (ITA)
DNS
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
4'19"90
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
4'22"88
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
4'24"64
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
4'27"18
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BOYKO (URS)
4'28"00
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP (NED)
4'28"10
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (URS)
4'28"19
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Jacqueline BOERNER (GER)
4'28"52
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Lia VAN SCHIE (NED)
4'30"57
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Liudmila PROKACHEVA (EUN)
4'30"76
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Jasmin KROHN (SWE)
4'31"98
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
4'32"12
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Yumi KAERIYAMA (JPN)
4'33"53
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Elena BELCI DAL FARRA (ITA)
4'34"28
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Mary DOCTER (USA)
4'34"51
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR)
4'36"98
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Mie UEHARA (JPN)
4'37"54
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
4'38"08
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
4'38"39
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Anette TOENSBERG (NOR)
4'38"66
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag ZHANG Qing (CHN)
4'39"46
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA)
4'41"88
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Elke FELICETTI (ITA)
4'44"14
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
4'44"56
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
4'45"65
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag LIU Junhong (CHN)
4'49"13
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
7'31"57
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
7'37"59
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
7'39"80
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
7'41"10
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ)
7'41"65
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BOYKO (URS)
7'44"19
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (URS)
7'45"55
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Lia VAN SCHIE (NED)
7'46"94
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
7'47"65
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Elena BELCI DAL FARRA (ITA)
7'50"42
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jasmin KROHN (SWE)
7'50"64
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yumi KAERIYAMA (JPN)
7'50"77
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
7'54"03
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mie UEHARA (JPN)
7'54"15
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
7'56"48
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag LIU Junhong (CHN)
8'04"31
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mary DOCTER (USA)
8'04"42
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag ZHANG Qing (CHN)
8'04"71
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
8'07"16
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Elke FELICETTI (ITA)
8'08"44
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Anette TOENSBERG (NOR)
8'09"68
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR)
8'09"69
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Tara LASZLO (USA)
8'15"00
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
8'20"88
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jaana KIVIPELTO (FIN)
DNS
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP (NED)
DNS
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
DNS
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA)
40"33
Women's 500 m  medailleflag YE Qiaobo (CHN)
40"51
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Christa LUDING (GER)
40"57
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
40"63
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED)
40"66
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Susan AUCH (CAN)
40"83
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN)
40"98
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Angela HAUCK (GER)
41"10
Women's 500 m  medailleflag YOU Sun-Hee (KOR)
41"28
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
41"30
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Herma MEYER (NED)
41"31
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
41"32
Women's 500 m  medailleflag XUE Ruihong (CHN)
41"47
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Catriona LEMAY (CAN)
41"59
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Viktor TORSHIN (URS)
41"61
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (EUN)
41"73
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kristen TALBOT (USA)
41"77
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Shelley RHEAD-SKARVAN (CAN)
41"83
Women's 500 m  medailleflag LIU Yuexi (CHN)
41"85
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH (NOR)
41"89
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
41"90
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Peggy CLASEN (USA)
41"95
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Noriko TODA (JPN)
41"97
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Yoko FUKAZAWA (JPN)
42"18
Women's 500 m  medailleflag SONG Hwa Son (PRK)
42"23
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
42"41
Women's 500 m  medailleflag CHONG Chang Suk (PRK)
42"45
Women's 500 m  medailleflag KIM Chun Wol (PRK)
42"47
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Elena TIOUCHNIAKOVA (EUN)
42"65
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
42"68
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Liudmila PROKACHEVA (EUN)
43"19
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
43"39
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Sandra VOETELINK (NED)
DNF
Women's 500 m  medailleflag XIULI Wang (CHN)
DNF

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Ki-Hoon (KOR)
1'30"76
WR
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Frdric BLACKBURN (CAN)
1'31"11
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LEE Joon-Ho (KOR)
1'31"16
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michael MCMILLEN (NZL)
1'31"32
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Wilfred O'REILLY (GBR)
1'36"24
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Geert BLANCHART (BEL)
1'36"28
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mark LACKIE (CAN)
1'36"28
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michel DAIGNAULT (CAN)
1'37"10
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
7'14"02
WR
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
7'14"06
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Japan
7'18"18
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag New Zealand
7'18"91
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Cathy TURNER (USA)
47"04
Women's 500 m  medailleflag LI Yan (CHN)
47"08
Women's 500 m  medailleflag HWANG Ok-Sil (PRK)
47"23
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Monique VELZEBOER (NED)
47"28
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
4'36"62
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'37"85
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'42"69
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Japan
4'44"50

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Josef POLIG (ITA)
14,58 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
14,90 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Steve LOCHER (SUI)
18,16 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA)
18,97 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
32,77 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA (ITA)
38,96 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR)
40,47 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Xavier GIGANDET (SUI)
41,21 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
51,83 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Lasse ARNESEN (NOR)
51,93 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
52,75 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
57,27 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
59,78 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
62,37 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
64,14 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
66,70 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA (ESP)
72,07 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
82,15 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Steven John LEE (AUS)
85,05 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Vitalij ANDREEV (EUN)
85,07 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
90,96 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
101,59 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP)
104,62 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Daniel VOGT (LIE)
112,92 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
121,83 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
133,04 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
134,03 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Sean LANGMUIR (GBR)
142,32 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Markus FOSER (LIE)
146,89 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
172,91 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Franco COLTURI (ITA)
176,69 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag CHOI YONG Hee (KOR)
221,60 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI (HUN)
226,57 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
235,31 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM)
249,41 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE (MEX)
259,10 pts
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Peter KRISTALY (HUN)
265,18 pts
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Patrick ORTLIEB (AUT)
1'50"37
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
1'50"42
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
1'50"47
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
1'50"62
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
1'50"79
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Franz HEINZER (SUI)
1'51"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Hansjrg TAUSCHER (GER)
1'51"49
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Lasse ARNESEN (NOR)
1'51"63
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA)
1'51"98
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Franco COLTURI (ITA)
1'52"07
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA (ITA)
1'52"28
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Luc ALPHAND (FRA)
1'52"34
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Daniel MAHRER (SUI)
1'52"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
1'52"48
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Xavier GIGANDET (SUI)
1'52"50
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
1'52"71
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Helmut HOEFLENER (AUT)
1'53"10
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Felix BELCZYK (CAN)
1'53"37
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Bernhard "Berni" HUBER (GER)
1'53"38
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
1'53"40
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Vitalij ANDREEV (EUN)
1'53"52
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Alexej Aleksandrovich MASLOV (EUN)
1'53"68
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Brian STEMMLE (CAN)
1'53"77
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kostantin CHISTIAKOV (EUN)
1'53"93
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Tsuyoshi TOMII (JPN)
1'54"23
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kjetil Andr AAMODT (NOR)
1'54"24
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Denis REY (FRA)
1'54"28
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Reggie CRIST (USA)
1'54"54
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
1'54"83
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP)
1'54"89
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Ronald "Boris" DUNCAN (GBR)
1'54"95
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Tom STIANSEN (NOR)
1'55"62
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
1'55"82
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marian BIRES (TCH )
1'56"21
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Paulo OPPLIGER (CHI)
1'56"30
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Steven John LEE (AUS)
1'58"55
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
2'01"21
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE (MEX)
2'02"98
Men's Downhill  medailleflag CHOI YONG Hee (KOR)
2'04"85
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
2'05"61
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Lothar Christian MUNDER (BRA)
2'07"34
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM)
2'08"81
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Peter KRISTALY (HUN)
2'09"88
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC (ROM)
2'09"94
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Lamine GUYE (SEN)
2'12"84
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Leonhard STOCK (AUT)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Roman TORN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Adrien "Jr" DUVILLARD (FRA)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Danilo SBARDELLOTTO (ITA)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Markus FOSER (LIE)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Alphonse GOMIS (SEN)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
DSQ
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI (HUN)
DNS
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Finn Christian JAGGE (NOR)
1'44"39
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alberto TOMBA (ITA)
1'44"67
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michael TRITSCHER (AUT)
1'44"85
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Patrick STAUB (SUI)
1'45"44
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Thomas FOGDOE (SWE)
1'45"48
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
1'45"62
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michael VONGRUENIGEN (SUI)
1'46"42
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jonas NILSSON (SUI)
1'46"57
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Thomas STANGASSINGER (AUT)
1'46"65
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Matthew GROSJEAN (USA)
1'46"94
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Carlo GEROSA (ITA)
1'47"10
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Francois SIMOND (FRA)
1'47"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Hubert STROLZ (AUT)
1'47"79
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mats ERICSON (SWE)
1'48"01
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Bernhard GSTREIN (AUT)
1'48"26
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Peter ROTH (GER)
1'48"75
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andrej MIKLAVC (SLO)
1'49"47
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Tetsuya OKABE (JPN)
1'49"48
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
1'49"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
1'49"86
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Konradkurt LADSTAETTER (ITA)
1'49"87
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
1'49"95
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Kyle WIECHE (USA)
1'51"12
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Klemen BERGANT (SLO)
1'52"52
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Peter JURKO (TCH )
1'52"80
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
1'52"91
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Abraha FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ (ESP)
1'52"97
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jorge PUJOLPLANELLA (ESP)
1'53"01
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Willy RAINE (CAN)
1'53"32
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Stephane EXARTIER (FRA)
1'53"90
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP)
1'54"52
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
1'54"71
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV (BUL)
1'55"15
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Sean LANGMUIR (GBR)
1'55"73
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON (ISL)
1'56"48
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK (CRO)
1'57"28
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
1'59"02
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Balazs TORNAY (HUN)
2'00"52
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Federico VANDITMAR (ARG)
2'01"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflag CHOI YONG Hee (KOR)
2'03"05
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC (ROM)
2'04"34
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Zoran PERUSINA (YUG)
2'04"54
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Peter KRISTALY (HUN)
2'08"06
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP)
2'14"76
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Tarner USTUNDAG (TUR)
2'17"78
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Sladjan ILIC (YUG)
2'20"07
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Socrates ARISTODIMOU (CYP)
2'23"89
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Hans EGGER (BRA)
2'24"51
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michael TERUEL (PHI)
2'27"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Guillermo AVILA PAZ (BOL)
2'28"25
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Cevdet CAN (TUR)
2'28"45
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Brahim AITSIBRAHIM (MAR)
2'30"00
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jean KHALIL (LIB)
2'33"13
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Juan Carlos ELIZONDO (MEX)
2'41"79
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andreas VASSILI (CYP)
2'46"67
Men's Slalom  medailleflag R. Daniel STAHLIE (BOL)
2'48"42
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Manuel ARAMAYO (BOL)
2'52"56
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Nanak CHAND (IND)
2'53"91
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jose-Manuel BEJARANO (BOL)
2'54"68
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Elhassan MAHTA (MAR)
2'57"46
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Lal CHUNI (IND)
3'03"05
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Dany ABOUNAOUM (LIB)
3'03"76
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Robertscott DETLOF (BRA)
3'18"58
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Julian MUNOZAIA (CRC)
3'44"11
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alejand PREINFALKLAVAGNI (CRC)
4'29"13
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Armin BITTNER (GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Brad KING (CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alain FEUTRIER (FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag William GAYLORD (GBR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI (HUN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Hicham DIDDOU (MAR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jorge Eduardo BALLESTEROS (MEX)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Carlos MIERYTERAN (MEX)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Kjetil Andr AAMODT (NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jakub MALCZEWSKI (POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag HURSUNG Wook (KOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Lamine GUYE (SEN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Johan WALLNER (SWE)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Marian BIRES (TCH )
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Fabio DECRIGNIS (ITA)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alberto TOMBA (ITA)
2'06"98
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
2'07"30
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kjetil Andr AAMODT (NOR)
2'07"82
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
2'08"02
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR)
2'08"16
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
2'08"80
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Rainer SALZGEBER (AUT)
2'08"83
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
2'09"00
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Hubert STROLZ (AUT)
2'09"45
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Josef POLIG (ITA)
2'09"45
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Hans PIEREN (SUI)
2'09"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Christian MAYER (AUT)
2'10"06
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Stephane EXARTIER (FRA)
2'10"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI)
2'10"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gnther MARXER (LIE)
2'11"15
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
2'11"50
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sergio BERGAMELLI (ITA)
2'11"75
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
2'11"93
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alain FEUTRIER (FRA)
2'12"00
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Rob PARISIEN (USA)
2'12"03
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
2'12"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
2'12"23
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
2'12"88
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andrej MIKLAVC (SLO)
2'12"95
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA)
2'13"25
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
2'14"70
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ (ESP)
2'15"55
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
2'15"61
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
2'15"92
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
2'16"38
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO (ESP)
2'17"06
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP)
2'17"77
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
2'18"01
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marian BIRES (TCH )
2'18"11
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
2'18"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
2'18"69
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Peter JURKO (TCH )
2'19"15
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nahum OROBITG (AND)
2'19"30
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Willy RAINE (CAN)
2'20"06
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag William GAYLORD (GBR)
2'20"66
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV (BUL)
2'21"65
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI (HUN)
2'23"36
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gavin FORSYTH (GBR)
2'24"23
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON (ISL)
2'25"02
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Niels GELBJERG (DEN)
2'26"49
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
2'27"40
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Agustin NEIMAN (ARG)
2'28"31
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM)
2'29"00
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
2'29"27
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Balazs TORNAY (HUN)
2'29"71
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mauricio ROTELLA (CHI)
2'30"44
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jakub MALCZEWSKI (POL)
2'30"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC (ROM)
2'30"82
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gaston BEGUE (ARG)
2'31"16
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Diego MARGOZZINI (CHI)
2'33"32
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Peter KRISTALY (HUN)
2'34"38
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Elias MAJDALANI (LIB)
2'35"77
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Zoran PERUSINA (YUG)
2'36"02
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jason GASPERONI (SMR)
2'38"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tarner USTUNDAG (TUR)
2'38"95
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP)
2'39"99
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag John CAMPBELL (ISV)
2'40"03
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Keith FRASER (SWZ)
2'41"76
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sergio SCHULER (BRA)
2'42"61
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Carlos MIER-Y-TERAN (MEX)
2'44"73
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lamine GUYE (SEN)
2'44"98
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag KIM CHOL Ryong (PRK)
2'45"26
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ahmet DEMIR (TUR)
2'45"26
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andreas VASSILI (CYP)
2'46"26
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Cevdet CAN (TUR)
2'46"40
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Michael TERUEL (PHI)
2'46"84
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Eduardo AMPUDIA (MEX)
2'47"60
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marcelo APOVIAN (BRA)
2'48"04
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Pedro Antonio VACA MONTERO (BOL)
2'48"08
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Yakub Kadri BIRINCI (TUR)
2'48"12
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Socrates ARISTODIMOU (CYP)
2'48"16
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Guillermo AVILA PAZ (BOL)
2'50"77
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Brahim AIT SI BRAHIM (MAR)
2'54"22
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag German SANCHEZ (MEX)
2'56"71
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kamel GUERRI (ALG)
3:03"77
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag CHEN Tong-Jong (TPE)
3:05"99
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nanak CHAND (IND)
3:09"03
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag R. Daniel STAHLIE (BOL)
3:12"36
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jaafar NAIT LHO (MAR)
3:17"32
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kjetil Andr AAMODT (NOR)
1'13"40
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
1'13"77
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
1'13"83
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR)
1'13"87
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Josef POLIG (ITA)
1'13"88
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marco HANGL (SUI)
1'13"90
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
1'14"08
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Tom STIANSEN (NOR)
1'14"51
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
1'14"58
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
1'14"60
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
1'14"61
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
1'14"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jeff OLSON (USA)
1'15"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Urs KAELIN (SUI)
1'15"22
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Rainer SALZGEBER (AUT)
1'15"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Luc ALPHAND (FRA)
1'15"39
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
1'15"58
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Patrick ORTLIEB (AUT)
1'15"66
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alberto SENIGAGLIESI (ITA)
1'15"70
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
1'15"71
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hansjrg TAUSCHER (GER)
1'15"98
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kostantin CHISTIAKOV (EUN)
1'16"14
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA)
1'16"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hubert STROLZ (AUT)
1'16"36
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA)
1'16"36
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gnther MARXER (LIE)
1'16"48
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
1'16"49
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
1'16"54
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
1'16"56
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Steven John LEE (AUS)
1'16"58
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Bernhard "Berni" HUBER (GER)
1'16"78
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Paulo OPPLIGER (CHI)
1'16"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
1'17"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP)
1'17"11
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jorge PUJOLPLANELLA (ESP)
1'17"15
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marco BUECHEL (LIE)
1'17"25
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marian BIRES (TCH )
1'17"47
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ (ESP)
1'17"54
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Peter JURKO (TCH )
1'17"68
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ronald "Boris" DUNCAN (GBR)
1'17"76
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
1'17"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Simon WIRUTENE (NZL)
1'17"86
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kristinn BJOERNSSON (ISL)
1'17"89
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gavin FORSYTH (GBR)
1'17"91
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
1'18"87
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Federico VANDITMAR (ARG)
1'19"07
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ramon ROSSELL (AND)
1'19"10
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Willy RAINE (CAN)
1'19"12
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alexej Aleksandrovich MASLOV (EUN)
1'19"71
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
1'19"74
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON (ISL)
1'20"64
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV (BUL)
1'20"67
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
1'20"87
Men's Super-G  medailleflag HURSUNG Wook (KOR)
1'20"96
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Lothar Christian MUNDER (BRA)
1'21"07
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
1'21"10
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI (HUN)
1'21"45
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Elias MAJDALANI (LIB)
1'22"13
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Mauricio ROTELLA (CHI)
1'22"30
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Agustin NEIMAN (ARG)
1'22"47
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gaston BEGUE (ARG)
1'22"52
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Carlos ESPIASSE (ARG)
1'22"68
Men's Super-G  medailleflag CHOI YONG Hee (KOR)
1'22"75
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
1'23"26
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Peter KRISTALY (HUN)
1'23"47
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Nicola ERCOLANI (SMR)
1'23"72
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Enis BECIRBEGOVIC (BIH)
1'24"15
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC (ROM)
1'24"62
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Edvin TERZIC (YUG)
1'24"70
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hubertus VONHOHENLOHE (MEX)
1'24"79
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Thomas LEFOUSIS (GRE)
1'25"01
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Zoran PERUSINA (YUG)
1'25"23
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ioannis KAPRARAS (GRE)
1'26"47
Men's Super-G  medailleflag John CAMPBELL (ISV)
1'26"83
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Sergio SCHULER (BRA)
1'27"41
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marcelo APOVIAN (BRA)
1'27"87
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Tarner USTUNDAG (TUR)
1'28"24
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Lamine GUYE (SEN)
1'29"18
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Keith FRASER (SWZ)
1'29"39
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Socrates ARISTODIMOU (CYP)
1'30"13
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP)
1'30"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Yakub Kadri BIRINCI (TUR)
1'30"40
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Mourad GUERRI (ALG)
1'32"76
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Andreas VASSILI (CYP)
1'32"78
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Inigo DOMENECH (MEX)
1'35"29
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hans EGGER (BRA)
1'35"88
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Eduardo AMPUDIA (MEX)
1'36"86
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Cevdet CAN (TUR)
1'37"97
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Brahim AITSIBRAHIM (MAR)
1'38"60
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kamel GUERRI (ALG)
1'38"94
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Elhassan MAHTA (MAR)
1'41"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Brahim IDABDELLAH (MAR)
1'49"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Brahim IZDAG (MAR)
2'08"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK (CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vitalij ANDREEV (EUN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Javier F UBEIRARUBIO (ESP)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Armand SCHIELE (FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Balazs TORNAY (HUN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Patrick HOLZER (ITA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Tsuyoshi TOMII (JPN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Daniel VOGT (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Carlos MIERYTERAN (MEX)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jakub MALCZEWSKI (POL)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jason GASPERONI (SMR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alphonse GOMIS (SEN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Franz HEINZER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag TANG Wei-Tsu (TPE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ahmet DEMIR (TUR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Igor LATINOVIC (YUG)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Victor GOMEZ (AND)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Nahum OROBITG (AND)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Stergios PAPPOS (GRE)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER (AUT)
2,55 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
19,39 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
21,38 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI)
24,98 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Anne BERGE (NOR)
35,28 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Michelle MCKENDRY (CAN)
39,02 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Natasa BOKAL (SLO)
42,60 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH )
47,43 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
48,52 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
51,13 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Krista SCHMIDINGER (USA)
51,56 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA (EUN)
61,25 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
66,10 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Heidi ZELLER (SUI)
69,07 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH )
76,28 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
93,21 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR)
107,61 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Tatiana LEBEDEVA (EUN)
111,34 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Svetlana NOVIKOVA (EUN)
122,48 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE)
164,25 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Carolina EIRAS (ARG)
184,96 pts
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Astrid LOEDEMEL (NOR)
210,94 pts
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN)
1'52"55
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Hilary LINDH (USA)
1'52"61
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Veronika WALLINGER (AUT)
1'52"64
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
1'52"67
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER (AUT)
1'52"73
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN (GER)
1'53"71
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Barbara SADLEDER (AUT)
1'53"81
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA (EUN)
1'53"85
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
1'53"89
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
1'54"04
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
1'54"52
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Krista SCHMIDINGER (USA)
1'54"59
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
1'54"73
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Heidi ZELLER (SUI)
1'54"73
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Astrid LOEDEMEL (NOR)
1'54"76
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH )
1'54"78
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
1'54"94
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Michaela GERG (GER)
1'54"99
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Tatiana LEBEDEVA (EUN)
1'55"15
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Michelle MCKENDRY (CAN)
1'55"61
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Marlis SPESCHA (SUI)
1'55"83
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Cathy CHEDAL (FRA)
1'55"91
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Marie-Pierre GATEL (FRA)
1'56"25
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH )
1'57"85
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Edith THYS (USA)
1'58"13
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Sachiko YAMAMOTO (JPN)
1'58"52
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Svetlana NOVIKOVA (EUN)
1'59"18
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
2'01"27
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Carolina EIRAS (ARG)
2'02"81
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Warvara ZELENSKAJA (EUN)
DNS
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER (AUT)
1'32"68
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Annelise COBERGER (NZL)
1'33"10
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP)
1'33"35
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
1'33"40
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Karin BUDER (AUT)
1'33"68
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Patricia CHAUVET (FRA)
1'33"72
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
1'33"96
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Anne BERGE (NOR)
1'34"22
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Katrin NEUENSCHWANDER (SUI)
1'34"28
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
1'34"50
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE)
1'34"95
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Lara MAGONI (ITA)
1'35"00
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Christine VONGRUNIGEN (SUI)
1'35"73
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Christelle GUIGNARD (FRA)
1'36"31
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
1'36"41
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Katjusa PUSNIK (SLO)
1'36"45
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH )
1'36"45
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Monique PELLETIER (USA)
1'36"63
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Emma CARRICKANDERSON (GBR)
1'37"58
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Heidi VOELKER (USA)
1'37"69
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ylva NOWEN (SWE)
1'37"84
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Merete FJELDAVLI (NOR)
1'38"67
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Silvia RINCONLOPEZ (ESP)
1'39"22
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH )
1'39"78
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Annie LAURENDEAU (CAN)
1'40"03
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA ASTELLARA (ESP)
1'41"19
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Asta HALLDORDDOTTIR (ISL)
1'42"74
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Tine KONGSHOLM (DEN)
1'44"03
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
1'44"85
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Astrid STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
1'45"53
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Marina VIDOVIC (YUG)
1'51"46
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Vera GOENCZI (HUN)
1'55"33
Women's Slalom  medailleflag LIU Yali (CHN)
2'01"44
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Vesna DUNIMAGLOSKA (YUG)
2'03"78
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP)
2'04"19
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Chus CORTINA (MEX)
2'07"13
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Seba JOHNSON (ISV)
2'09"76
Women's Slalom  medailleflag CHOE Miok (PRK)
2'11"05
Women's Slalom  medailleflag LI Xueqin (CHN)
2'12"55
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Sammantha TEUSCHER (MEX)
2'14"87
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Nawal SLAOUI (MAR)
2'17"07
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Veronica AMPUDIA (MEX)
2'24"85
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Monika MAIERHOFER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Claudia STROBL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Claire DEPOURTALES (GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Valerie SCOTT (GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Thomai LEFOUSSI (GRE)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Natasa BOKAL (SLO)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Annick BONZON (SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
2'12"74
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
2'13"71
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Diann ROFFE (USA)
2'13"71
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ulrike MAIER (AUT)
2'13"77
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
2'14"10
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
2'14"24
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS (USA)
2'14"47
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
2'14"96
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
2'15"05
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE)
2'15"23
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Christina MEIER (GER)
2'15"33
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP)
2'15"41
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Natasa BOKAL (SLO)
2'15"64
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Traudl HAECHER GARELL (GER)
2'16"13
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Merete FJELDAVLI (NOR)
2'17"23
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Barbara MERLIN (ITA)
2'17"32
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI)
2'17"59
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Zoe HAAS (SUI)
2'17"89
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sophie LEFRANC (FRA)
2'18"67
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH )
2'19"27
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anne BERGE (NOR)
2'19"51
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR)
2'21"76
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
2'22"20
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emma BOSCH CASTELL (ESP)
2'22"82
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA ASTELLARA (ESP)
2'22"82
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Silvia RINCON LOPEZ (ESP)
2'23"20
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Carolina EIRAS (ARG)
2'25"91
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
2'28"58
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ewa ZAGATA (POL)
2'29"42
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Asta HALLDORDDOTTIR (ISL)
2'30"03
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tine KONGSHOLM (DEN)
2'31"00
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Astrid STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
2'31"16
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marina VIDOVIC (YUG)
2'33"18
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Annamaria BONIS (HUN)
2'37"00
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag LI Xueqin (CHN)
2'45"79
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Chus CORTINA (MEX)
2'47"04
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Seba JOHNSON (ISV)
2'50"67
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag LIU Yali (CHN)
2'51"12
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP)
2'57"14
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Evelyn SCHULER (BRA)
2'58"32
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sammantha TEUSCHER (MEX)
3'02"68
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nacera BOUKAMOUM (ALG)
3'04"46
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ghalia SEBTI (MAR)
3'07"66
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Veronica AMPUDIA (MEX)
3'15"25
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Michaela GERG (GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Edith THYS (USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Christelle GUIGNARD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vera GOENCZI (HUN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lara MAGONI (ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Barbara BRLEC (SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Katjusa PUSNIK (SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ylva NOWEN (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vesna DUNIMAGLOSKA (YUG)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
1'21"69
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
1'22"63
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
1'23"19
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER (AUT)
1'23"20
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ulrike MAIER (AUT)
1'23"35
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN)
1'23"76
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Michaela GERG (GER)
1'23"77
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS (USA)
1'24"19
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
1'24"20
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Zoe HAAS (SUI)
1'24"31
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
1'24"51
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'24"58
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ (ITA)
1'24"69
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Regine MOESENLECHNER (GER)
1'24"85
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Barbara SADLEDER (AUT)
1'24"91
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Barbara MERLIN (ITA)
1'25"13
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Hilary LINDH (USA)
1'25"37
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
1'25"40
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
1'25"42
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Michelle MCKENDRY (CAN)
1'25"43
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Anne BERGE (NOR)
1'25"65
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Cathy CHEDAL (FRA)
1'25"66
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'26"19
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Warvara ZELENSKAJA (EUN)
1'26"39
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA (EUN)
1'26"51
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
1'26"69
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH )
1'26"76
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Tatiana LEBEDEVA (EUN)
1'26"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Astellara IBARRA (ESP)
1'26"96
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE)
1'27"22
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
1'27"31
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Natasa BOKAL (SLO)
1'27"42
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Sachiko YAMAMOTO (JPN)
1'27"54
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH )
1'27"61
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Emma BOSCH CASTELL (ESP)
1'28"45
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Valerie SCOTT (GBR)
1'29"74
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Vicky GRAU (AND)
1'30"07
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
1'31"78
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Carolina EIRAS (ARG)
1'32"33
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Astrid STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
1'33"48
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Marina VIDOVIC (YUG)
1'34"35
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Thomai LEFOUSSI (GRE)
1'37"61
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Annamaria BONIS (HUN)
1'37"68
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Vera GOENCZI (HUN)
1'37"90
Women's Super-G  medailleflag LIU Yali (CHN)
1'43"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Evelyn SCHULER (BRA)
1'48"74
Women's Super-G  medailleflag LI Xueqin (CHN)
1'48"86
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Nacera BOUKAMOUM (ALG)
1'56"07
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Diann ROFFE (USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Debra PRATT (GBR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Merete FJELDAVLI (NOR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Astrid LOEDEMEL (NOR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Barbara BRLEC (SVK)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Nawal SLAOUI (MAR)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP)
DNS

Ski cross-country

Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
27'36"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
27'55"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Christer MAJBACK (SWE)
27'56"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
28'01"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
28'03"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
28'23"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
28'26"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
28'27"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
28'37"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
28'53"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN)
28'55"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG (SWE)
29'09"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN)
29'13"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA (FIN)
29'17"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jari RASANEN (FIN)
29'25"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAA (FIN)
29'34"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
29'43"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
29'47"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Alexander MARENT (AUT)
29'49"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Terje LANGLI (NOR)
29'51"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
29'51"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
29'52"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag John BAUER (USA)
29'58"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
29'58"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
30'03"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
30'06"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
30'17"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Urmas VALBE (EST)
30'20"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
30'25"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV (EUN)
30'27"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Johann MUHLEGG (GER)
30'29"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
30'29"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Radim NYC (TCH )
30'31"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Markus GANDLER (AUT)
30'35"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andreas RINGHOFER (AUT)
30'42"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
30'45"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
30'54"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR)
31'02"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
31'02"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag PARK Byung-Chul (KOR)
31'10"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
31'13"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Yves BILODEAU (CAN)
31'19"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
31'22"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
31'23"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
31'27"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
31'31"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag John READ (GBR)
31'32"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
31'34"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andre JUNGEN (SUI)
31'41"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
31'41"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
31'42"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Alan PILCHER (CAN)
31'44"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL)
31'47"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
31'48"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Ivan SMILENOV (BUL)
31'54"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
31'56"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL)
31'56"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Maurilio DEZOLT (ITA)
32'00"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
32'04"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag John FARRA (USA)
32'06"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
32'08"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Guerman KARATCHEVSKI (EUN)
32'12"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA (POL)
32'13"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN (CAN)
32'16"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Glenn SCOTT (GBR)
32'20"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
32'27"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Taivo KUUS (EST)
32'28"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
32'33"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
32'45"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
32'49"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Joze KAVALAR (SLO)
32'49"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Viorel SOTROPA (ROM)
32'57"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Paul GRAY (AUS)
33'12"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN (SLO)
33'37"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
34'01"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Antonio CASCOS (ESP)
34'18"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag AN Jin-Soo (KOR)
34'26"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag SONGROK Chang (PRK)
34'34"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
34'35"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag WU Jintao (CHN)
34'45"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Haukur EIRIKSSON (ISL)
34'52"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Gongory MEREI (MGL)
35'05"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Zidtsagaany GANBAT (MGL)
35'10"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Yannis MITROULAS (GRE)
35'25"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag KIM Kwang-Rae (KOR)
35'26"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
35'42"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG)
35'47"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
35'49"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag CHOLU Son (PRK)
36'08"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mark CROASDALE (GBR)
36'13"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Timoleon TSOUREKAS (GRE)
36'26"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Luis ARGELMANCILLA (ARG)
36'33"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR)
36'36"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Momo SKOKIC (YUG)
36'48"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag WI Jae-Wook (KOR)
36'53"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Fikret OREN (TUR)
37'03"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Guillermo ALDER (ARG)
37'11"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Dimitris TSOUREKAS (GRE)
37'15"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Nicos ANASTASIADIS (GRE)
37'26"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Istvan OLAH NELU (HUN)
37'37"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Bekim BABIC (BIH)
37'55"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Abdullah YILMAZ (TUR)
38'22"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Celal SENER (TUR)
38'25"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Sebastian MENCI (ARG)
40'00"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Roberto ALVAREZ (MEX)
40'28"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Diego PRADOCARDOZO (ARG)
41'46"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mustapha TOURKI (MAR)
46'15"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mohamed OUBAHIM (MAR)
47'32"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrea SAMMARITANI (SMR)
47'37"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Faissal CHERRADI (MAR)
1h11'07"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
1h05'37"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
1h06'31"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
1h06'32"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
38'57"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
39'01"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Christer MAJBACK (SWE)
39'41"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
39'58"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN)
39'59"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG (SWE)
40'16"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
40'21"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
40'34"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAA (FIN)
40'50"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
41'02"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
41'03"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN)
41'07"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Johann MUHLEGG (GER)
41'11"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV (EUN)
41'14"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
41'16"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jari RASANEN (FIN)
41'29"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA (FIN)
41'33"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
41'48"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
42'08"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
42'10"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Andreas RINGHOFER (AUT)
42'13"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Radim NYC (TCH )
42'16"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
42'19"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Alexander MARENT (AUT)
42'20"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Markus GANDLER (AUT)
42'31"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
42'32"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
42'34"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Andre JUNGEN (SUI)
42'56"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag John BAUER (USA)
43'01"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
43'02"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
43'06"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
43'08"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
43'10"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
43'17"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
43'26"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
43'29"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
43'31"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Urmas VALBE (EST)
43'38"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
43'41"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Guerman KARATCHEVSKI (EUN)
44'09"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
44'16"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Yves BILODEAU (CAN)
44'22"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
44'41"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL)
44'52"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA (POL)
44'53"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag John FARRA (USA)
44'54"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
44'54"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag PARK Byung-Chul (KOR)
45'20"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Alan PILCHER (CAN)
45'44"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
45'47"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Viorel SOTROPA (ROM)
45'56"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
45'57"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN (CAN)
46'04"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
46'11"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
46'11"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
46'12"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Taivo KUUS (EST)
46'18"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
46'27"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Joze KAVALAR (SLO)
46'36"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL)
46'41"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag John READ (GBR)
46'52"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Paul GRAY (AUS)
47'08"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
47'48"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN (SLO)
48'05"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
48'10"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
48'45"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Antonio CASCOS (ESP)
49'00"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
50'15"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag WU Jintao (CHN)
51'30"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag CHOLU Son (PRK)
52'35"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Mark CROASDALE (GBR)
52'36"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG)
52'38"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag SONGROK Chang (PRK)
52'43"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Gongory MEREI (MGL)
53'11"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
53'12"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag AN Jin-Soo (KOR)
53'14"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Haukur EIRIKSSON (ISL)
53'40"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag KIM Kwang-Rae (KOR)
53'51"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Nicos ANASTASIADIS (GRE)
54'36"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Fikret OREN (TUR)
54'40"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Zidtsagaany GANBAT (MGL)
54'48"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Istvan OLAH NELU (HUN)
54'49"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag WI Jae-Wook (KOR)
55'39"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Luis ARGELMANCILLA (ARG)
55'56"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Timoleon TSOUREKAS (GRE)
56'04"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Bekim BABIC (BIH)
56'34"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Celal SENER (TUR)
57'47"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Dimitris TSOUREKAS (GRE)
58'23"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Guillermo ALDER (ARG)
58'33"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Sebastian MENCI (ARG)
1h04'24"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Roberto ALVAREZ (MEX)
1h07'38"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Diego PRADOCARDOZO (ARG)
1h09'05"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Mustapha TOURKI (MAR)
1h21'33"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Andrea SAMMARITANI (SMR)
1h22'39"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Mohamed OUBAHIM (MAR)
1h35'32"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Faissal CHERRADI (MAR)
2h27'37"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Glenn SCOTT (GBR)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Maurilio DEZOLT (ITA)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Momo SKOKIC (YUG)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ivan SMILENOV (BUL)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Yannis MITROULAS (GRE)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Terje LANGLI (NOR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit  medailleflag Abdullah YILMAZ (TUR)
DNS
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
1h22'27"
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
1h23'14"
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Terje LANGLI (NOR)
1h23'42"
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
1h23'55"7
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Erling JEVNE (NOR)
1h24'07"7
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
1h24'12"1
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
1h25'17"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jyrki PONSILUOMA (SWE)
1h25'24"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN)
1h25'27"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
1h25'28"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
1h25'33"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN)
1h25'36"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Lubos BUCHTA (TCH )
1h25'40"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV (EUN)
1h25'56"1
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
1h25'59"8
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Giuseppe PULIE (ITA)
1h26'02"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA)
1h26'07"1
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jiri TEPLY (TCH )
1h26'14"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
1h26'22"7
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
1h26'26"2
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (EUN)
1h27'20"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alexander MARENT (AUT)
1h27'34"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
1h27'54"0
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
1h28'30"8
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
1h28'44"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Mika KUUSISTO (FIN)
1h28'45"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
1h28'45"7
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Holger BAUROTH (GER)
1h28'58"1
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alois SCHWARZ (AUT)
1h29'01"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
1h29'08"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
1h29'35"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
1h29'44"3
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE (FIN)
1h30'08"8
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
1h30'13"2
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Guy BALLAND (FRA)
1h30'19"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Seppo RANTANEN (FIN)
1h30'25"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Martin STANDMANN (AUT)
1h30'27"7
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
1h30'35"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Bill KOCH (USA)
1h30'41"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
1h31'03"3
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alan PILCHER (CAN)
1h31'49"3
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
1h31'52"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN (CAN)
1h31'58"2
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag John CALLAHAN (USA)
1h32'07"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN (SLO)
1h32'17"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Peter VORDENBERG (USA)
1h32'24"7
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA (POL)
1h32'25"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Ivan SMILENOV (BUL)
1h32'25"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
1h32'29"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
1h33'15"6
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
1h33'33"3
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
1h33'46"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Yves BILODEAU (CAN)
1h34'18"3
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alain Gabriel MASSON (CAN)
1h34'22"0
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL)
1h34'32"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag John READ (GBR)
1h34'37"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL)
1h34'39"2
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
1h35'00"1
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Joze KAVALAR (SLO)
1h35'16"3
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Glenn SCOTT (GBR)
1h36'06"0
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
1h36'58"2
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag ROK Chang Song (KOR)
1h42'23"4
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Yannis MITROULAS (GRE)
1h42'50"5
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag CHOL Uson (KOR)
1h43'14"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Dimitris TSOUREKAS (GRE)
1h43'41"9
Men's 30 km classical  medailleflag Roberto ALVAREZ (MEX)
2h01'28"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
2h03'41"
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
2h04'39"
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
2h06'42"
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (EUN)
2h07'06"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Herve BALLAND (FRA)
2h07'17"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Radim NYC (TCH )
2h07'41"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
2h07'45"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Anders BERGSTROEM (SWE)
2h08'13"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
2h08'21"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
2h09'27"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Alfredo RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
2h10'03"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
2h10'29"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
2h10'30"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Guy BALLAND (FRA)
2h10'40"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
2h10'55"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
2h11'13"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Mark CROASDALE (GBR)
2h11'20"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Terje LANGLI (NOR)
2h11'32"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
2h11'42"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR)
2h11'44"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jiri TEPLY (TCH )
2h12'00"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
2h12'03"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Luis ARGELMANCILLA (ARG)
2h13'09"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Joze KAVALAR (SLO)
2h13'17"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
2h13'33"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
2h13'49"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Holger BAUROTH (GER)
2h13'49"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN)
2h14'20"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
2h14'41"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jari RASANEN (FIN)
2h14'53"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA (POL)
2h15'06"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
2h15'33"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
2h15'46"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN)
2h15'48"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG (SWE)
2h16'22"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
2h16'58"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
2h17'20"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Markus GANDLER (AUT)
2h17'21"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Andreas RINGHOFER (AUT)
2h18'00"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
2h18'42"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
2h18'59"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
2h19'29"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN (CAN)
2h20'24"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Andre JUNGEN (SUI)
2h20'32"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL)
2h20'32"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
2h21'23"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
2h22'20"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Antonio CASCOS (ESP)
2h22'59"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Martin STANDMANN (AUT)
2h24'19"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
2h24'54"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Paul GRAY (AUS)
2h25'29"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jim CURRAN (USA)
2h26'17"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Peter VORDENBERG (USA)
2h26'25"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN (SLO)
2h26'26"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Darren DEROCHIE (CAN)
2h29'42"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Glenn SCOTT (GBR)
2h31'40"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h39'26"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h40'52"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h41'22"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h41'23"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1h43'03"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h43'41"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h44'20"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag France
1h44'51"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Austria
1h45'56"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h46'33"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h47'52"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h48'15"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h51'28"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Spain
1h52'05"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
2h01'01"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Greece
2h05'46"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (EUN)
25'53"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
26'17"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Yelena VALBE (EUN)
26'37"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Marjut LUKKARINEN (FIN)
26'52"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
27'13"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE)
27'14"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR)
27'21"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (EUN)
27'34"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Isabelle MANCINI (FRA)
27'39"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
27'55"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Olga DANILOVA (EUN)
28'10"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Simone OPITZ (GER)
28'17"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
28'17"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Gabriele HESS (GER)
28'19"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Solveig PEDERSEN (NOR)
28'26"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
28'38"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
28'39"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jaana SAVOLAINEN (FIN)
28'43"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
28'44"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Bice VANZETTA (ITA)
28'48"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Dorota KWASNA (POL)
28'54"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Katerina NEUMANOVA (TCH )
28'56"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Carina GORLIN (SWE)
28'57"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (TCH )
29'03"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Heike WEZEL (GER)
29'08"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
29'11"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
29'14"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
29'19"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER (USA)
29'24"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Karin SATERKVIST (SWE)
29'27"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
29'28"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Sylvie GIRYROUSSET (FRA)
29'46"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKONEN (FIN)
30'02"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Naomi HOSHIKAWA (JPN)
30'10"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ann-Marie KARLSSON (SWE)
30'14"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Elvira KNECHT (SUI)
30'17"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN (SUI)
30'28"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Manuela OSCHMANN (GER)
30'52"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Lucy STEELE (CAN)
30'57"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Rhonda DELONG (CAN)
31'01"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
31'05"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
31'16"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Miwa OTA (JPN)
31'17"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
31'18"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
31'36"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Marie-Pierre GUILBAUD (FRA)
31'41"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Yumi INOMATA (JPN)
31'58"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ingrid BUTTS (USA)
31'59"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jane VINCENT (CAN)
32'10"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Reneta BANTCHEVA (BUL)
32'28"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT-FOSTER (CAN)
32'30"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
33'56"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag GYONGHUI Li (PRK)
33'58"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Anna BOZSIK (HUN)
36'39"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag GONG Guiping (CHN)
36'46"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag WANG Yan (CHN)
38'30"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Ines ALDER (ARG)
39'41"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Jenny PALACIOS (HON)
48'49"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit  medailleflag GYONGAE Li (PRK)
DNS
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (EUN)
42'20"8
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Marjut LUKKARINEN (FIN)
43'29"9
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Yelena VALBE (EUN)
43'42"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA (EUN)
44'01"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
44'02"4
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
44'02"7
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR)
44'18"6
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR)
44'31"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
44'44"0
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE)
45'00"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
45'12"9
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Nataliya MARTYINOVA (EUN)
45'16"1
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
45'22"6
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (TCH )
45'28"6
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Manuela OSCHMANN (GER)
45'28"8
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
45'33"7
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA (FIN)
45'40"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Zora SIMCAKOVA (TCH )
45'45"6
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Heike WEZEL (GER)
45'50"6
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Solveig PEDERSEN (NOR)
45'51"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Inger Lise HEGGE (NOR)
46'03"9
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Sirpa RYHANEN (FIN)
46'06"9
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Carina GORLIN (SWE)
46'09"4
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
46'18"6
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI)
46'32"7
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Magdalena WALLIN (SWE)
46'40"2
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER (USA)
46'42"4
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Sylvie GIRYROUSSET (FRA)
46'48"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT-FOSTER (CAN)
46'55"0
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag GYONGHUI Li (PRK)
47'10"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Lis FROST (SWE)
47'18"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
47'20"1
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Anna JANOUSKOVA (TCH )
47'29"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
47'36"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Dorota KWASNA (POL)
47'44"4
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Brenda WHITE (USA)
48'06"0
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
48'30"2
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Katarzyna POPIELUCH (POL)
48'45"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
48'58"4
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Lorna SASSEVILLE (CAN)
49'18"1
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Sue FORBES (USA)
49'42"7
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Naomi HOSHIKAWA (JPN)
49'46"2
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Rhonda DELONG (CAN)
49'49"7
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Dorcas WONSAVAGE (USA)
50'00"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Reneta BANTCHEVA (BUL)
50'17"4
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag GONG Guiping (CHN)
50'56"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag WANG Yan (CHN)
50'57"3
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Anna BOZSIK (HUN)
53'46"5
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Ines ALDER (ARG)
54'26"9
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Jenny PALACIOS (HON)
1'10'09"2
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Bice VANZETTA (ITA)
DNF
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Miwa OTA (JPN)
DNF
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
DNF
Women's 15 km classical  medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
1h22'30"1
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (EUN)
1h22'52"0
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Yelena VALBE (EUN)
1h24'13"9
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
1h26'25"1
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (EUN)
1h26'31"8
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
1h27'04"4
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE)
1h27'16"2
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Simone OPITZ (GER)
1h27'17"4
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR)
1h27'29"8
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
1h27'30"9
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
1h27'54"9
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
1h28'18"1
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR)
1h28'21"8
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Inger Lise HEGGE (NOR)
1h29'31"6
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Gabriele HESS (GER)
1h29'43"8
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Vida VENZENE (LTU)
1h29'45"4
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI)
1h29'54"3
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
1h30'14"5
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
1h30'16"6
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Olga DANILOVA (EUN)
1h30'30"7
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
1h31'03"3
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (TCH )
1h31'39"1
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA (POL)
1h31'44"3
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
1h31'47"6
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
1h31'56"2
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Elvira KNECHT (SUI)
1h32'35"6
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Anna JANOUSKOVA (TCH )
1h32'43"9
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jaana SAVOLAINEN (FIN)
1h32'49"4
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER (USA)
1h33'02"5
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Zora SIMCAKOVA (TCH )
1h33'10"3
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI)
1h33'21"0
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Heike WEZEL (GER)
1h33'34"2
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Lucy STEELE (CAN)
1h33'35"7
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Magdalena WALLIN (SWE)
1h33'46"6
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Laura BETTEGA (ITA)
1h33'49"3
Women's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Sirpa RIIKOLA (FIN)
1h33'55"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Marjut LUKKARINEN (FIN)
14'13"80
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Lyubov YEGOROVA (EUN)
14'14"70
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Yelena VALBE (EUN)
14'22"70
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
14'26"2
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR)
14'33"3
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Olga DANILOVA (EUN)
14'37"2
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Larissa Lazutina PTITSYNA (EUN)
14'41"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Solveig PEDERSEN (NOR)
14'42"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE)
14'42"6
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
14'50"8
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
14'54"6
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
14'55"4
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (TCH )
14'59"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Carina GOERLIN (SWE)
15'00"8
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
15'03"4
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Gabriele HESS (GER)
15'03"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Heike WEZEL (GER)
15'04"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (TCH )
15'06"4
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Vida VENZENE (LTU)
15'08"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI)
15'09"5
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR)
15'10"8
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
15'12"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
15'13"9
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Dorota KWASNA (POL)
15'16"5
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER (USA)
15'19"2
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Jaana SAVOLAINEN (FIN)
15'19"9
Women's 5 km classical pursuit  medailleflag Simone OPITZ (GER)
15'24"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
59'34"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Norway
59'56"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h00'25"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h00'52"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag France
1h01'30"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h01'37"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h01'54"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h02'22"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h02'54"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h03'23"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h03'38"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Japan
1h04'09"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag France
1h04'48"5

Ski freesylte

Men's Ballet  medailleflag Fabrice BECKER (FRA)
28,15 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Rune KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
28,00 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Lane SPINA (USA)
27,40 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Richard PEIRCE (CAN)
27,30 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Heini BAUMGARTNER (SUI)
25,85 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Armin WEISS (GER)
25,65 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Roberto FRANCO (ITA)
23,60 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Jeffrey WINTERSTEEN (USA)
24,80 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Youri GILG (FRA)
23,60 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Klaus PESCOLDERUNG (ITA)
23,50 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Trace WORTHINGTON (USA)
22,35 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag David WALKER (CAN)
22,00 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Hugo BONATTI (AUT)
20,55 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Pavel LANDA (TCH )
18,65 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Mark PIGOTT (AUS)
18,30 pts
Men's Ballet  medailleflag Simen ANDRESEN (NOR)
16,60 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Edgar GROSPIRON (FRA)
25,81 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Olivier ALLAMAND (FRA)
24,87 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Nelson CARMICHAEL (USA)
24,82 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Eric BERTHON (FRA)
24,79 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag John SMART (CAN)
24,15 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Jorgen PAAJARVI (SWE)
24,14 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Jean-Luc BRASSARD (CAN)
23,71 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Leif PERSSON (SWE)
22,99 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Youri GILG (FRA)
22,85 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Jurg BINER (SUI)
22,69 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Nicholas CLEAVER (AUS)
22,04 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Serguei CHOUPLETSOV (EUN)
21,60 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Craig RODMAN (USA)
21,18 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Adrian COSTA (AUS)
21,18 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Chuck MARTIN (USA)
20,77 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Bjorn Olof Conny ABERG (SWE)
20,29 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Philippe LAROCHE (CAN)
237,47 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Nicolas FONTAINE (CAN)
228,44 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Didier MEDA (FRA)
219,44 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Jean-Marc BACQUIN (FRA)
206,71 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Kris FEDDERSEN (USA)
201,74 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Hugo BONATTI (AUT)
198,15 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Trace WORTHINGTON (USA)
192,16 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Alexander STOEGNER (AUT)
187,67 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Mats JOHANSSON (SWE)
182,53 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Serguei BOUT (EUN)
174,15 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Richard COBBING (GBR)
170,41 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Michiel DE RUITER (NED)
169,69 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Christian RIJAVEC (AUT)
162,89 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Yuji NAGAI (JPN)
162,58 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Sonny SCHOENBAECHLER (SUI)
154,63 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Marko KLANCAR (SLO)
145,50 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Conny KISSLING (SUI)
25,30 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Cathy FECHOZ (FRA)
25,20 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Sharon PETZOLD (USA)
24,10 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Julia SNELL (GBR)
22,85 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Annika JOHANSSON (SWE)
22,80 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Ellen BREEN (USA)
22,30 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Maja SCHMID (SUI)
21,60 pts
Women's Ballet  medailleflag Raquel GUTIERREZ (ESP)
21,50 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Donna WEINBRECHT (USA)
23,69 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Elizaveta KOJEVNIKOVA (EUN)
23,50 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Stine HATTESTAD (NOR)
23,04 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Tatjana MITTERMAYER (GER)
22,33 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Birgit STEIN (GER)
21,44 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Elizabeth MCINTYRE (USA)
21,24 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Silvia MARCIANDI (ITA)
19,66 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Raphaelle MONOD (FRA)
15,57 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Colette BRAND (SUI)
75,43 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Marie LINDGREN (SWE)
84,39 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Elfie SIMCHEN (GER)
153,94 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Jilly CURRY (GBR)
151,13 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Lina CHERYAZOVA (UZB)
150,01 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Hilde LID (NOR)
144,64 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Kirstie MARSHALL (AUS)
139,55 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Maja SCHMID (SUI)
129,47 pts

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Toni NIEMINEN (FIN)
239,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Martin HOELLWARTH (AUT)
227,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Heinz KUTTIN (AUT)
214,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Masahiko HARADA (JPN)
211,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
198,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Steeve DELAUP (FRA)
185,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ivan LUNARDI (ITA)
185,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Franci PETEK (SLO)
177,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Andreas FELDER (AUT)
176,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Mikhail ESSINE (EUN)
176,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Christof DUFFNER (GER)
176,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag James HOLLAND (USA)
175,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Frantisek JEZ (TCH )
171,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI)
171,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ernst VETTORI (AUT)
170,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE)
168,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Kenji SUDA (JPN)
168,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Magne JOHANSEN (NOR)
166,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Mika LAITINEN (FIN)
166,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Tomas GODER (TCH )
164,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Risto LAAKKONEN (FIN)
164,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Samo GOSTISA (SLO)
158,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Stefan ZUEND (SUI)
158,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Dionis VODNEV (EUN)
156,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jiro KAMIHARAKO (JPN)
155,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Noriaki KASAI (JPN)
154,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Matjaz ZUPAN (SLO)
154,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Staffan TALLBERG (SWE)
154,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ)
151,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN)
149,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Martin TRUNZ (SUI)
147,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Roberto CECON (ITA)
141,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (GER)
141,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Oyvind BERG (NOR)
140,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Markus GAHLER (SUI)
138,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Robert HOLME (USA)
137,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Bryan SANDERS (USA)
137,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ivo PERTILE (ITA)
133,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Dieter THOMA (GER)
132,6 pts