MarcoLympics
2010 Vancouver Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XXIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man medailleflag Germany
3'26"65
Men's Two-man medailleflag Germany
3'26"87
Men's Two-man medailleflag Russian Federation
3'27"51
Men's Two-man medailleflag Switzerland
3'27"85
Men's Two-man medailleflag Canada
3'27"87
Men's Two-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'27"94
Men's Two-man medailleflag Russian Federation
3'28"46
Men's Two-man medailleflag Latvia
3'29"08
Men's Two-man medailleflag Germany
3'29"29
Men's Two-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'29"40
Men's Two-man medailleflag Romania
3'29"43
Men's Two-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'29"78
Men's Two-man medailleflag Czech Republique
3'30"28
Men's Two-man medailleflag Netherlands
3'30"45
Men's Two-man medailleflag Canada
3'30"46
Men's Two-man medailleflag Poland
3'30"50
Men's Two-man medailleflag Italy
3'30"66
Men's Two-man medailleflag Austria
3'30"78
Men's Two-man medailleflag Monaco
3'30"84
Men's Two-man medailleflag Slovakia
3'32"06
Men's Two-man medailleflag Japan
2'39"67
Men's Two-man medailleflag Australia
2'40"73
Men's Two-man medailleflag Australia
DNF
Men's Two-man medailleflag Austria
DSQ
Men's Two-man medailleflag Great Britain
DSQ
Men's Two-man medailleflag Italy
DSQ
Men's Two-man medailleflag Liechtenstein
DNS
Men's Four-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'24"46
Men's Four-man medailleflag Germany
4'24"84
Men's Four-man medailleflag Canada
3'24"85
Men's Four-man medailleflag Germany
3'25"58
Men's Four-man medailleflag Canada
3'25"60
Men's Four-man medailleflag Switzerland
3'25"71
Men's Four-man medailleflag Germany
3'26"06
Men's Four-man medailleflag Russian Federation
3'26"13
Men's Four-man medailleflag Russian Federation
3'26"25
Men's Four-man medailleflag Italy
3'26"25
Men's Four-man medailleflag Latvia
3'26"65
Men's Four-man medailleflag Czech Republique
3'26"98
Men's Four-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'27"32
Men's Four-man medailleflag Poland
3'28"53
Men's Four-man medailleflag Romania
3'28"89
Men's Four-man medailleflag Czech Republique
3'29"13
Men's Four-man medailleflag Great Britain
3'30"21
Men's Four-man medailleflag Serbia
3'30"35
Men's Four-man medailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'31"13
Men's Four-man medailleflag Croatia
3'31"53
Men's Four-man medailleflag Japan
3'38"78
Men's Four-man medailleflag Austria
DNS
Men's Four-man medailleflag United States Of America
DNS
Men's Four-man medailleflag Russian Federation
DNS
Men's Four-man medailleflag Slovakia
DNS
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Canada
3'32"28
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Canada
3'33"13
Women's Two-woman medailleflag United States Of America
3'33"40
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Germany
3'33"81
Women's Two-woman medailleflag United States Of America
3'34"05
Women's Two-woman medailleflag United States Of America
3'34"06
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Germany
3'34"68
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Netherlands
3'35"14
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Russian Federation
3'35"93
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Switzerland
3'36"13
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Great Britain
3'36"18
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Switzerland
3'36"84
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Italy
3'37"03
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Belgium
3'37"48
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Romania
3'38"27
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Japan
3'38"38
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Ireland
3'38"84
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Russian Federation
3'41"40
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Australia
3'44"67
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Germany
DSQ
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Great Britain
DNS

Curling

Men's  medailleflag Canada
Men's  medailleflag Norway
Men's  medailleflag Switzerland
Men's  medailleflag Sweden
Women's  medailleflag Sweden
Women's  medailleflag Canada
Women's  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's  medailleflag Switzerland

Hockey

Men's  medailleflag Canada
Men's  medailleflag United States Of America
Men's  medailleflag Finland
Men's  medailleflag Slovakia
Women's  medailleflag Canada
Women's  medailleflag United States Of America
Women's  medailleflag Finland
Women's  medailleflag Sweden

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Felix LOCH(GER)
3'13"085
Men's Single medailleflag David MOELLER(GER)
3'13"764
Men's Single medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER(ITA)
3'14"375
Men's Single medailleflag Albert DEMTSCHENKO(RUS)
3'14"405
Men's Single medailleflag Andi LANGENHAN(GER)
3'14"629
Men's Single medailleflag Daniel PFISTER(AUT)
3'14"726
Men's Single medailleflag Samuel EDNEY(CAN)
3'14"840
Men's Single medailleflag Tony BENSHOOF(USA)
3'15"128
Men's Single medailleflag Wolfgang KINDL(AUT)
3'15"215
Men's Single medailleflag Manuel PFISTER(AUT)
3'15"269
Men's Single medailleflag Martins RUBENIS(LAT)
3'15"668
Men's Single medailleflag Viktor KNEIB(RUS)
3'15"732
Men's Single medailleflag Christopher MAZDZER(USA)
3'15"813
Men's Single medailleflag Jeff CHRISTIE(CAN)
3'15"823
Men's Single medailleflag Bengt WALDEN(SWE)
3'15"984
Men's Single medailleflag Adam ROSEN(GER)
3'16"016
Men's Single medailleflag David MAIR(ITA)
3'16"199
Men's Single medailleflag Inars KIVLENIEKS(LAT)
3'16"204
Men's Single medailleflag Stepan FEDOROV(RUS)
3'16"217
Men's Single medailleflag Ian COCKERLINE(CAN)
3'16"243
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhold RAINER(ITA)
3'16"334
Men's Single medailleflag Thomas GIROD(FRA)
3'16"850
Men's Single medailleflag Maciej KUROWSKI(POL)
3'17"027
Men's Single medailleflag Jozef NINIS(SVK)
3'17"114
Men's Single medailleflag Ondrej HYMAN(CZE)
3'17"389
Men's Single medailleflag Guntis REKIS(LAT)
3'17"447
Men's Single medailleflag Domen POCIECHA(SLO)
3'17"746
Men's Single medailleflag Jakub HYMAN(CZE)
3'17"801
Men's Single medailleflag Shiva KESHAVAN(IND)
3'18"473
Men's Single medailleflag Takahisa OGUCHI(JPN)
3'19"043
Men's Single medailleflag Valentin CRETU(ROM)
3'19"475
Men's Single medailleflag Stefan HOEHENER(SUI)
3'20"838
Men's Single medailleflag Bogdan MACOVEI(MDA)
3'21"354
Men's Single medailleflag MA "Chih-Hung "(TPE)
3'22"362
Men's Single medailleflag Peter ILIEV(BUL)
3'22"398
Men's Single medailleflag LEE "Yong "(KOR)
3'23"296
Men's Single medailleflag Ivan PAPUKCHIEV(BUL)
3'23"332
Men's Single medailleflag Ruben GONZALEZ(ARG)
3'28"305
Men's Single medailleflag Levan GURESHIDZE(GEO)
DNS
Women's Single medailleflag Tatjana HUEFNER(GER)
2'46"524
Women's Single medailleflag Nina REITHMAYER(AUT)
2'47"014
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie GEISENBERGER(GER)
2'47"101
Women's Single medailleflag Tatyana IVANOVA(RUS)
2'47"181
Women's Single medailleflag Anke WISCHNEWSKI(GER)
2'47"253
Women's Single medailleflag Alexandra RODIONOVA(RUS)
2'47"456
Women's Single medailleflag Martina KOCHER(SUI)
2'47"575
Women's Single medailleflag Ewelina STASZULONEK(POL)
2'47"621
Women's Single medailleflag Maija TIRUMA(LAT)
2'47"654
Women's Single medailleflag Natalia KHOREVA(RUS)
2'47"984
Women's Single medailleflag Natalia YAKUSHENKO(UKR)
2'48"086
Women's Single medailleflag Veronika HALDER(AUT)
2'48"117
Women's Single medailleflag Anna ORLOVA(LAT)
2'48"305
Women's Single medailleflag Veronika SABOLOVA(SVK)
2'48"542
Women's Single medailleflag Regan LAUSCHER(CAN)
2'49"021
Women's Single medailleflag Erin HAMLIN(USA)
2'49"108
Women's Single medailleflag Julia CLUKEY(USA)
2'49"360
Women's Single medailleflag Alex GOUGH(CAN)
2'49"391
Women's Single medailleflag Liliya LUDAN(UKR)
2'49"455
Women's Single medailleflag Sandra GASPARINI(ITA)
2'50"002
Women's Single medailleflag Raluca STRAMATURARU(ROM)
2'50"072
Women's Single medailleflag Megan SWEENEY(USA)
2'50"215
Women's Single medailleflag Hannah CAMPBELL-PEGG(AUS)
2'50"222
Women's Single medailleflag Agnese KOKLACA(LAT)
2'50"388
Women's Single medailleflag Meaghan SIMISTER(CAN)
2'50"470
Women's Single medailleflag Madoka HARADA(JPN)
2'50"480
Women's Single medailleflag Jana SISAJOVA(SVK)
2'55"099
Women's Single medailleflag Mihaela CHIRAS(ROM)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Aya YASUDA(JPN)
DSQ
Mixed Double medailleflag Austria
1'22"705
Mixed Double medailleflag Latvia
1'22"969
Mixed Double medailleflag Germany
1'23"040
Mixed Double medailleflag Italy
1'23"112
Mixed Double medailleflag Germany
1'23"190
Mixed Double medailleflag United States Of America
1'23"291
Mixed Double medailleflag Canada
1'23"398
Mixed Double medailleflag Austria
1'23"528
Mixed Double medailleflag Italy
1'23"649
Mixed Double medailleflag Russian Federation
1'23"746
Mixed Double medailleflag Slovakia
1'23"942
Mixed Double medailleflag Latvia
1'23"995
Mixed Double medailleflag United States Of America
1'24"005
Mixed Double medailleflag Russian Federation
1'24"155
Mixed Double medailleflag Canada
1'24"220
Mixed Double medailleflag Ukraine
1'24"355
Mixed Double medailleflag Romania
1'24"631
Mixed Double medailleflag Czech Republique
1'24"663
Mixed Double medailleflag Ukraine
1'25"362
Mixed Double medailleflag Romania
1'25"473

Skating Artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Evan LYSACEK(USA)
257,67 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Evgeni PLUSHENKO(RUS)
256,36 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Daisuke TAKAHASHI(JPN)
247,23 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Stephane LAMBIEL(SUI)
246,72 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Patrick CHAN(CAN)
241,42 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Johnny WEIR(USA)
238,87 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Nobunari ODA(JPN)
238,54 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Takahiko KOZUKA(JPN)
231,19 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jeremy ABBOTT(USA)
218,96 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michal BREZINA(CZE)
216,73 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Denis TEN(KAZ)
211,25 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Florent AMODIO(FRA)
210,30 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Artem BORODULIN(RUS)
210,16 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Javier FERNANDEZ(ESP)
206,68 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Adrian SCHULTHEISS(SWE)
200,44 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Brian JOUBERT(FRA)
200,22 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Kevin VAN DER PERREN(BEL)
189,84 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Samuel CONTESTI(ITA)
187,50 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Tomas VERNER(CZE)
184,74 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Paolo BACCHINI(ITA)
177,21 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Viktor PFEIFER(AUT)
175,93 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Stefan LINDEMANN(GER)
171,98 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Vaughn CHIPEUR(CAN)
170,92 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Anton KOVALEVSKI(UKR)
165,90 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag KIM "Yuna "(KOR)
228,56 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mao ASADA(JPN)
205,50 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Joannie ROCHETTE(CAN)
202,64 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mirai NAGASU(USA)
190,15 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Miki ANDO(JPN)
188,86 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Laura LEPISTO(FIN)
187,97 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Rachael FLATT(USA)
182,49 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Akiko SUZUKI(JPN)
181,44 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Ksenia MAKAROVA(RUS)
171,91 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kiira KORPI(FIN)
161,57 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Cynthia PHANEUF(CAN)
156,62 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag KWAK "Min-Jung "(KOR)
155,53 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elene GEDEVANISHVILI(GEO)
155,24 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Sarah MEIER(SUI)
152,81 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Carolina KOSTNER(ITA)
151,90 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Julia SEBESTYEN(HUN)
151,26 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Sarah HECKEN(GER)
143,94 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag LIU "Yan "(CHN)
143,47 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Cheltzie LEE(AUS)
138,16 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elena GLEBOVA(EST)
134,19 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Sonia LAFUENTE(ESP)
133,51 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA(UZB)
131,65 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Tugba KARADEMIR(TUR)
129,54 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag People's Republic Of China
216,57 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag People's Republic Of China
213,31 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Germany
210,60 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Russian Federation
194,77 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag People's Republic Of China
194,34 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Canada
187,11 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Russian Federation
185,79 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Ukraine
181,78 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Canada
179,97 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag United States Of America
171,92 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Russian Federation
163,50 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Italy
161,60 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag United States Of America
158,33 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag France
145,10 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Switzerland
144,42 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Great Britain
139,94 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Germany
138,74 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Poland
125,82 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Estonia
124,90 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Ukraine
120,98 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Canada
221,57 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag United States Of America
215,74 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Russian Federation
207,64 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag United States Of America
203,07 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Italy
199,17 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag France
193,73 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag France
190,49 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Great Britain
186,01 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Russian Federation
185,86 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Israel
180,26 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag United States Of America
174,30 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Italy
167,32 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Hungary
167,23 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Canada
164,60 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Russian Federation
163,35 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Ukraine
163,15 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Japan
159,60 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Germany
149,64 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag People's Republic Of China
145,52 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Great Britain
143,61 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Czech Republique
133,81 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Georgia
132,32 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Estonia
115,18 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'08"940
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
1'09"120
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
1'09"320
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'09"450
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mark TUITERT(NED)
1'09"480
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
1'09"650
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nick PEARSON(USA)
1'09"790
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
1'09"850
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
1'09"920
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Trevor MARSICANO(USA)
1'10"110
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'10"140
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'10"290
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'10"300
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'10"350
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mikael Flygind LARSEN(NOR)
1'10"380
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
1'10"450
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tadashi OBARA(JPN)
1'10"510
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag MUN "Joon "(KOR)
1'10"680
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
1'10"730
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Francois Olivier ROBERGE(CAN)
1'10"750
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
1'10"795
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
1'10"797
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'10"880
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyle PARROTT(CAN)
1'10"890
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
1'11"040
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Teruhiro SUGIMORI(JPN)
1'11"130
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'11"240
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
1'11"270
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ryohei HAGA(JPN)
1'11"460
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Matteo ANESI(ITA)
1'11"510
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Nan "(CHN)
1'11"820
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Maciej USTYNOWICZ(POL)
1'12"100
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
1'12"150
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tuomas NIEMINEN(FIN)
1'12"260
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE(NOR)
1'12"310
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ki-Ho "(KOR)
1'12"330
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
1'12"710
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr LEBEDEV(RUS)
1'12"780
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mark TUITERT(NED)
1'45"57
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'46"10
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
1'46"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
1'46"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
1'46"47
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
1'46"69
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
1'46"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mikael Flygind LARSEN(NOR)
1'46"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'46"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
1'47"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'47"06
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Matteo ANESI(ITA)
1'47"34
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
1'47"40
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mathieu GIROUX(CAN)
1'47"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Trevor MARSICANO(USA)
1'47"84
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'48"03
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'48"15
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brian HANSEN(USA)
1'48"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Lucas MAKOWSKY(CAN)
1'48"61
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE(NOR)
1'48"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
1'48"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Jong-Woo "(KOR)
1'49"00
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'49"05
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joel ERIKSSON(SWE)
1'49"08
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniel FRIBERG(SWE)
1'49"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Teruhiro SUGIMORI(JPN)
1'49"19
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zbigniew BRODKA(POL)
1'49"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
1'49"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Fredrik VAN DER HORST(NOR)
1'49"58
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shingo DOI(JPN)
1'49"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag HA "Hong-Sun "(KOR)
1'49"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
1'50"07
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pascal BRIAND(FRA)
1'50"71
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag GAO "Xuefeng "(CHN)
1'50"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag SUN "Longjiang "(CHN)
1'51"30
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr LEBEDEV(RUS)
1'52"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kyle PARROTT(CAN)
1'52"67
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
12'58"55
OR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
13'02"07
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
13'06"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
13'12"11
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
13'14"92
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sverre HAUGLI(NOR)
13'18"74
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Henrik CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
13'25"65
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jonathan KUCK(USA)
13'31"78
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Arjen VAN DE KIEFT(NED)
13'33"37
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Marco WEBER(GER)
13'35"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Hiroki HIRAKO(JPN)
13'37"56
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ryan BEDFORD(USA)
13'40"20
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS)
13'45"77
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ(POL)
13'49"31
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
6'14"60
OR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
6'16"95
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
6'18"05
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
6'18"80
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
6'19"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
6'19"58
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
6'20"53
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Henrik CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
6'24"80
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan BLOKHUIJSEN(NED)
6'26"30
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sverre HAUGLI(NOR)
6'27"05
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
6'27"07
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
6'28"44
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Lucas MAKOWSKY(CAN)
6'28"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Trevor MARSICANO(USA)
6'30"93
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dmitry BABENKO(KAZ)
6'31"19
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Slawomir CHMURA(POL)
6'33"20
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shane DOBBIN(NZL)
6'33"38
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
6'33"77
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hiroki HIRAKO(JPN)
6'33"90
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
6'35"69
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
6'35"88
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
6'36"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Marco WEBER(GER)
6'36"45
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roger SCHNEIDER(SUI)
6'39"29
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Luca STEFANI(ITA)
6'41"75
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Robert LEHMANN(GER)
6'43"77
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shigeyuki DEJIMA(JPN)
6'43"82
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS)
DSQ
Men's 500 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
69"820
Men's 500 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
69"980
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joji KATO(JPN)
70"010
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kang Seok "(KOR)
70"041
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
70"044
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan SMEEKENS(NED)
70"210
Men's 500 m medailleflag YU "Fengtong "(CHN)
70"230
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jamie GREGG(CAN)
70"260
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
70"282
Men's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Zhongqi "(CHN)
70"288
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ronald MULDER(NED)
70"300
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tucker FREDRICKS(USA)
70"350
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yuya OIKAWA(JPN)
70"420
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
70"460
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
70"480
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael IRELAND(CAN)
70"630
Men's 500 m medailleflag Akio OHTA(JPN)
70"660
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
71"070
Men's 500 m medailleflag MUN "Joon "(KOR)
71"190
Men's 500 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
71"330
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kyle PARROTT(CAN)
71"344
Men's 500 m medailleflag Maciej USTYNOWICZ(POL)
71"349
Men's 500 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
71"510
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
71"790
Men's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Nan "(CHN)
71"840
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nick PEARSON(USA)
71"920
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tuomas NIEMINEN(FIN)
71"980
Men's 500 m medailleflag LIU "Fangyi "(CHN)
72"240
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
72"260
Men's 500 m medailleflag Markus PUOLAKKA(FIN)
72"350
Men's 500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
72"360
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr LEBEDEV(RUS)
72"420
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
72"470
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
72"530
Men's 500 m medailleflag Timofey SKOPIN(RUS)
72"940
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
73"030
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE(USA)
73"040
Men's 500 m medailleflag Maciej BIEGA(POL)
74"570
Men's 500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
DNF
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Canada
Men's Pursuit medailleflag United States Of America
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Netherlands
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Norway
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Italy
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Sweden
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Japan
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'16"560
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
1'16"580
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
1'16"720
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'16"780
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'16"800
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
1'16"940
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'17"080
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'17"280
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
1'17"370
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
1'17"430
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
1'17"460
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
1'17"530
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KO "Hyon-Suk "(PRK)
1'17"630
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anna FRIESINGER-POSTMA(GER)
1'17"710
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
1'17"810
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
1'17"850
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
1'17"910
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag JIN "Peiyu "(CHN)
1'17"970
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'18"020
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
1'18"130
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
1'18"174
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMULLER(GER)
1'18"179
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
1'18"240
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
1'18"300
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
1'18"310
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
1'18"330
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina MALYSHEVA(RUS)
1'18"560
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'18"785
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Rebekah BRADFORD(USA)
1'18"788
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sophie MUIR(AUS)
1'18"790
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
1'19"000
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YU "Jing "(CHN)
1'19"130
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag REN "Hui "(CHN)
1'19"180
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'19"410
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
1'19"530
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "You Lim "(KOR)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'56"89
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'57"14
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
1'57"96
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
1'58"10
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'58"20
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'58"33
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
1'58"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
1'58"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anna FRIESINGER-POSTMA(GER)
1'58"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
1'58"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'59"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Alla SHABANOVA(RUS)
1'59"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMULLER(GER)
1'59"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
1'59"52
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
1'59"53
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
1'59"56
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
1'59"79
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
2'00"08
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
2'00"12
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
2'00"65
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
2'00"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Isabell OST(GER)
2'01"69
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
2'01"86
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
2'01"95
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
2'02"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
2'02"26
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
2'02"38
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
2'02"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
2'02"81
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
2'02"84
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY-NORMAN(USA)
2'03"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina ABRAMOVA(RUS)
2'03"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Ju-Youn "(KOR)
2'03"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
2'04"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
2'04"17
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
2'05"00
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
4'02"53
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Stephanie BECKERT(GER)
4'04"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
4'04"84
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
4'04"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
4'06"01
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Masako HOZUMI(JPN)
4'07"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
4'08"09
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
4'10"01
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nancy Jr. SWIDER-PELTZ(USA)
4'11"16
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Renate GROENEWOLD(NED)
4'11"25
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Diane VALKENBURG(NED)
4'11"71
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
4'13"05
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katrin MATTSCHERODT(GER)
4'13"72
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
4'15"53
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Shiho ISHIZAWA(JPN)
4'15"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
4'16"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY-NORMAN(USA)
4'16"59
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
4'16"91
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
4'17"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Galina LIKHACHOVA(RUS)
4'17"63
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Eri NATORI(JPN)
4'18"18
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
4'18"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ju-Youn "(KOR)
4'18"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
4'19"13
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag FU "Chunyan "(CHN)
4'20"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag PARK "Do-Yeong "(KOR)
4'20"92
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cathrine GRAGE(DEN)
4'20"93
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOZNIAK(POL)
4'22"35
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
6'50"91
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Stephanie BECKERT(GER)
6'51"39
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
6'55"73
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
6'58"64
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
7'02"19
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
7'04"57
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Masako HOZUMI(JPN)
7'04"96
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
7'07"48
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Shiho ISHIZAWA(JPN)
7'12"23
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jorien VOORHUIS(NED)
7'13"27
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Elma DE VRIES(NED)
7'16"68
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
7'22"09
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
7'23"33
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cathrine GRAGE(DEN)
7'23"83
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maria LAMB(USA)
7'25"15
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Katrin MATTSCHERODT(GER)
DSQ
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
76"090
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
76"140
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
76"630
Women's 500 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
76"870
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
76"990
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
77"170
Women's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Shuang "(CHN)
77"330
Women's 500 m medailleflag JIN "Peiyu "(CHN)
77"450
Women's 500 m medailleflag KO "Hyon-Suk "(PRK)
77"470
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
77"570
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMULLER(GER)
77"590
Women's 500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
77"630
Women's 500 m medailleflag XING "Aihua "(CHN)
77"640
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shihomi SHINYA(JPN)
77"720
Women's 500 m medailleflag Thijsje OENEMA(NED)
77"760
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
78"030
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
78"050
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
78"140
Women's 500 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
78"147
Women's 500 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
78"430
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
78"460
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana KAYKAN(RUS)
78"630
Women's 500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
78"680
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina MALYSHEVA(RUS)
78"720
Women's 500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
78"760
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Bo Ra "(KOR)
78"800
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
78"820
Women's 500 m medailleflag Judith HESSE(GER)
78"840
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sophie MUIR(AUS)
79"040
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lauren CHOLEWINSKI(USA)
79"100
Women's 500 m medailleflag AHN "Jee-Min "(KOR)
79"140
Women's 500 m medailleflag OH "Min-Jee "(KOR)
79"580
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana RADKEVICH(BLR)
79"753
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anastasia BUCSIS(CAN)
79"755
Women's 500 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
136"660
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yulia NEMAYA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Germany
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Japan
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Poland
Women's Pursuit medailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Canada
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Netherlands
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Russian Federation
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Republic Of Korea

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Jung-Su "(KOR)
1'23"747
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ho-Suk "(KOR)
1'23"801
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
1'24"128
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Charles HAMELIN(CAN)
1'24"329
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Francois HAMELIN(CAN)
1'25"037
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Jung-Su "(KOR)
2'17"611
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
2'17"976
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag J. R. CELSKI(USA)
2'18"053
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Olivier JEAN(CAN)
2'18"806
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag SUNG "Si-Bak "(KOR)
2'45"010
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LIANG "Wenhao "(CHN)
2'48"192
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Ho-Suk "(KOR)
DSQ
Men's 500 m medailleflag Charles HAMELIN(CAN)
40"981
Men's 500 m medailleflag SUNG "Si-Bak "(KOR)
41"340
Men's 500 m medailleflag François-Louis TREMBLAY(CAN)
46"366
Men's 500 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Canada
6'44"224
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Republic Of Korea
6'44"446
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag United States Of America
6'44"498
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag People's Republic Of China
6'44"630
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag France
6'51"566
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Meng "(CHN)
1'29"213
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Katherine REUTTER(USA)
1'29"324
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag PARK "Seung-Hi "(KOR)
1'29"379
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag ZHOU "Yang "(CHN)
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ZHOU "Yang "(CHN)
2'16"993
OR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Eun-Byul "(KOR)
2'17"849
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag PARK "Seung-Hi "(KOR)
2'17"927
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katherine REUTTER(USA)
2'18"396
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHO "Ha-Ri "(KOR)
2'18"831
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Erika HUSZAR(HUN)
2'19"251
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Evgenia RADANOVA(BUL)
2'19"411
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tania VICENT(CAN)
2'23"035
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Meng "(CHN)
43"048
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marianne ST-GELAIS(CAN)
43"707
Women's 500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
43"804
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jessica GREGG(CAN)
44"204
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag People's Republic Of China
4'06"610
WR
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Canada
4'09"137
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag United States Of America
4'14"081
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Republic Of Korea
DSQ

Skeleton

Men's  medailleflag Jon MONTGOMERY(CAN)
3'29"73
Men's  medailleflag Martins DUKURS(LAT)
3'29"80
Men's  medailleflag Alexander TRETYAKOV(RUS)
3'30"75
Men's  medailleflag Tomass DUKURS(LAT)
3'31"13
Men's  medailleflag Zach LUND(USA)
3'31"27
Men's  medailleflag Kristan BROMLEY(GBR)
3'31"30
Men's  medailleflag Frank ROMMEL(GER)
3'31"40
Men's  medailleflag Matthias GUGGENBERGER(AUT)
3'31"81
Men's  medailleflag Jeff PAIN(CAN)
3'31"86
Men's  medailleflag Sandro STIELICKE(GER)
3'32"08
Men's  medailleflag Ben SANDFORD(NZL)
3'32"59
Men's  medailleflag Sergei CHUDINOV(RUS)
3'32"95
Men's  medailleflag Michi HALILOVIC(GER)
3'33"12
Men's  medailleflag Eric BERNOTAS(USA)
3'33"27
Men's  medailleflag Gregory SAINT-GENIES(FRA)
3'33"31
Men's  medailleflag Pascal OSWALD(SUI)
3'33"75
Men's  medailleflag John DALY(USA)
3'34"01
Men's  medailleflag Adam PENGILLY(GBR)
3'34"51
Men's  medailleflag Shinsuke TAYAMA(JPN)
3'35"17
Men's  medailleflag Kazuhiro KOSHI(JPN)
3'35"28
Men's  medailleflag Anze SETINA(SLO)
2'42"60
Men's  medailleflag CHO "In Ho "(KOR)
2'43"16
Men's  medailleflag Anthony DEANE(AUS)
2'43"35
Men's  medailleflag Ander MIRAMBELL(ESP)
2'43"62
Men's  medailleflag Patrick SHANNON(IRL)
2'44"98
Men's  medailleflag Nicola DROCCO(ITA)
2'45"34
Men's  medailleflag Michael DOUGLAS(CAN)
DSQ
Men's  medailleflag Iain ROBERTS(NZL)
DNS
Women's  medailleflag Amy WILLIAMS(GBR)
3'35"64
Women's  medailleflag Kerstin SZYMKOWIAK(GER)
3'36"20
Women's  medailleflag Anja HUBER(GER)
3'36"36
Women's  medailleflag Noelle PIKUS-PACE(USA)
336"46
Women's  medailleflag Mellisa HOLLINGSWORTH(CAN)
3'36"60
Women's  medailleflag Shelley RUDMAN(GBR)
3'36"69
Women's  medailleflag Amy GOUGH(CAN)
3'37"01
Women's  medailleflag Marion TROTT(GER)
3'37"11
Women's  medailleflag Maya PEDERSEN(SUI)
3'37"51
Women's  medailleflag Emma LINCOLN-SMITH(AUS)
3'37"63
Women's  medailleflag Katie UHLAENDER(USA)
3'37"93
Women's  medailleflag Melissa HOAR(AUS)
3'38"22
Women's  medailleflag Michelle KELLY(CAN)
3'40"79
Women's  medailleflag Tionette STODDARD(NZL)
3'41"69
Women's  medailleflag Costanza ZANOLETTI(ITA)
3'41"80
Women's  medailleflag Svetlana TRUNOVA(RUS)
3'42"19
Women's  medailleflag Desiree BJERKE(NOR)
3'42"36
Women's  medailleflag Elena YUDINA(RUS)
3'42"79
Women's  medailleflag Maria Marinela MAZILU(ROM)
3'49"92
Women's  medailleflag Nozomi KOMURO(JPN)
DSQ

Ski Alpine

Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
1'54"31
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'54"38
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
1'54"40
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mario SCHEIBER(AUT)
1'54"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Erik GUAY(CAN)
1'54"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
1'54"67
Men's Downhill medailleflag David POISSON(FRA)
1'54"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
1'54"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klaus KROELL(AUT)
1'54"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michael WALCHHOFER(AUT)
1'54"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
1'55"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Werner HEEL(ITA)
1'55"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hans OLSSON(SWE)
1'55"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Rok PERKO(SLO)
1'55"26
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
1'55"29
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
1'55"40
Men's Downhill medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
1'55"44
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'55"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
1'55"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Steven NYMAN(USA)
1'55"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT(USA)
1'55"74
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hans GRUGGER(AUT)
1'55"81
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ambrosi HOFFMANN(SUI)
1'56"04
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stephan KEPPLER(GER)
1'56"11
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan HUDEC(CAN)
1'56"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Guillermo FAYED(FRA)
1'56"20
Men's Downhill medailleflag Johan CLAREY(FRA)
1'56"29
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
1'56"35
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'56"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
1'56"66
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'56"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lars Elton MYHRE(NOR)
1'56"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
1'57"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Craig BRANCH(AUS)
1'57"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrick STAUDACHER(ITA)
1'57"21
Men's Downhill medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
1'57"44
Men's Downhill medailleflag Edward DRAKE(GBR)
1'57"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jono BRAUER(AUS)
1'58"08
Men's Downhill medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
1'58"43
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivan RATKIC(CRO)
1'58"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
1'58"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
1'58"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ferran TERRA(ESP)
1'58"85
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
1'59"21
Men's Downhill medailleflag Truls Ove KARLSEN(NOR)
1'59"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kevin ESTEVE RIGAIL(AND)
1'59"61
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
1'59"65
Men's Downhill medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
1'59"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
1'59"80
Men's Downhill medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
1'59"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
1'59"99
Men's Downhill medailleflag Johnny ALBERTSEN(DEN)
2'00"12
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stepan ZUEV(RUS)
2'00"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'01"67
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jorge MANDRU(CHI)
2'01"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Filip TREJBAL(CZE)
2'02"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roberts RODE(LAT)
2'03"36
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
2'04"44
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco Timothy SULLIVAN(USA)
2'07"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Robbie DIXON(CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dragos STAICU(ROM)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej KRIZAJ(SLO)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Giuliano RAZZOLI(ITA)
1'39"32
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'39"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andre MYHRER(SWE)
1'39"76
Men's Slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
1'39"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER(AUT)
1'40"20
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mitja VALENCIC(SLO)
1'40"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
1'40"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Julien COUSINEAU(CAN)
1'40"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Julien LIZEROUX(FRA)
1'40"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag Reinfried HERBST(AUT)
1'40"78
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
1'40"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Silvan ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'40"83
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael JANYK(CAN)
1'41"09
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mattias HARGIN(SWE)
1'41"25
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marc GINI(SUI)
1'41"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Maxime TISSOT(FRA)
1'41"54
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'41"57
Men's Slalom medailleflag Akira SASAKI(JPN)
1'41"76
Men's Slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
1'41"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kilian ALBRECHT(BUL)
1'42"36
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN(FRA)
1'42"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jens BYGGMARK(SWE)
1'42"53
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
1'42"82
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nolan KASPER(USA)
1'43"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
1'43"92
Men's Slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'44"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag David RYDING(GBR)
1'45"13
Men's Slalom medailleflag Christophe ROUX(MDA)
1'45"75
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrew NOBLE(GBR)
1'46"13
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
1'46"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Trevor WHITE(CAN)
1'47"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Danko MARINELLI(CRO)
1'47"33
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
1'48"16
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jeroen VAN DEN BOGAERT(BEL)
1'48"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mykhaylo RENZHYN(ISR)
1'48"91
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marko RUDIC(BIH)
1'49"16
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS(LAT)
1'51"29
Men's Slalom medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
1'52"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Rostyslav FESHCHUK(UKR)
1'53"79
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bojan KOSIC(MNE)
1'55"32
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hossein SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
1'56"39
Men's Slalom medailleflag Oleg SHAMAEV(UZB)
1'58"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag LI "Lei "(CHN)
2'00"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Samir AZZIMANI(MAR)
2'02"43
Men's Slalom medailleflag Shane O CONNOR(IRL)
2'05"14
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE(MEX)
2'07"78
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kwame NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG(GHA)
2'22"60
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
2'43"88
Men's Slalom medailleflag James COCHRAN(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Steve MISSILLIER(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Patrick THALER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI(GEO)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Axel BAECK(SWE)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sandro VILETTA(SUI)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
2'37"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
2'38"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
2'38"44
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER(AUT)
2'38"52
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Romed BAUMANN(AUT)
2'38"80
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
2'38"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'38"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Felix NEUREUTHER(GER)
2'39"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
2'39"11
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ales GORZA(SLO)
2'39"21
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Massimiliano BLARDONE(ITA)
2'39"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Philipp "Schörgi" SCHOERGHOFER(AUT)
2'39"37
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steve MISSILLIER(FRA)
2'39"43
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
2'39"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sandro VILETTA(SUI)
2'39"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erik GUAY(CAN)
2'39"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
2'39"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexander PLONER(ITA)
2'39"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Davide SIMONCELLI(ITA)
2'39"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Janez JAZBEC(SLO)
2'39"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Truls Ove KARLSEN(NOR)
2'40"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
2'40"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
2'40"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Robbie DIXON(CAN)
2'40"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
2'41"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tommy FORD(USA)
2'41"15
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
2'41"43
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Leif Kristian HAUGEN(NOR)
2'41"78
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marc BERTHOD(SUI)
2'42"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
2'42"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jake ZAMANSKY(USA)
2'42"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
2'43"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej KRIZAJ(SLO)
2'44"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'44"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Patrick BIGGS(CAN)
2'44"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrew NOBLE(GBR)
2'44"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Edward DRAKE(GBR)
2'45"13
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
2'45"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Filip TREJBAL(CZE)
2'45"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sergei MAITAKOV(RUS)
2'45"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
2'46"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Brad "Spencey" SPENCE(CAN)
2'46"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON(ISL)
2'46"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christophe ROUX(MDA)
2'47"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
2'47"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI(GEO)
2'47"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag David RYDING(GBR)
2'48"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
2'48"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ioan-Gabriel NAN(ROM)
2'50"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jaba GELASHVILI(GEO)
2'50"32
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
2'51"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jorge MANDRU(CHI)
2'51"55
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Antonio RISTEVSKI(MDK)
2'51"90
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Agustin TORRES(ARG)
2'53"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mykhaylo RENZHYN(ISR)
2'53"81
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jhonatan LONGHI(BRA)
2'54"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
2'55"29
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marko RUDIC(BIH)
2'56"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vitalij RUMIANCEV(LTU)
2'56"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Porya SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
2'57"70
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bojan KOSIC(MNE)
2'58"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS(LAT)
2'58"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
2'59"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stepan ZUEV(RUS)
2'59"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephanos TSIMIKALIS(GRE)
3'00"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Deyvid OPRJA(EST)
3'00"78
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manfred OETTL REYES(PER)
3'02"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rostyslav FESHCHUK(UKR)
3'02"53
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dow TRAVERS(CAY)
3'02"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hossein SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
3'05"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marton BENE(HUN)
3'05"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jedrij NOTZ(AZE)
3'05"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Leyti SECK(SEN)
3'06"14
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Samir AZZIMANI(MAR)
3'06"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag LI "Lei "(CHN)
3'07"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dmitry TRELEVSKI(KGZ)
3'08"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Oleg SHAMAEV(UZB)
3'09"18
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE(MEX)
3'11"47
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Muhammad ABBAS(PAK)
3'20"58
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marino CARDELLI(SMR)
3'25"76
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jamyang NAMGIAL(IND)
3'34"92
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christopher PAPAMICHALOPOULOS(CYP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcus SANDELL(FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cyprien RICHARD(FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ghassan ACHI(LIB)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andre MYHRER(SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gauthier DE TESSIERES(FRA)
DNS
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
2'44"92
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'45"25
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Silvan ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
2'45"32
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
2'45"54
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
2'45"82
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
2'46"13
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
2'46"19
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
2'46"45
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
2'46"50
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Will BRANDENBURG(USA)
2'47"06
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT(USA)
2'47"58
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
2'47"97
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
2'47"99
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Sandro VILETTA(SUI)
2'48"19
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ryan SEMPLE(CAN)
2'48"26
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
2'48"30
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
2'48"31
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Julien LIZEROUX(FRA)
2'48"36
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN(FRA)
2'48"62
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
2'48"86
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
2'49"28
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Truls Ove KARLSEN(NOR)
2'49"31
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Stepan ZUEV(RUS)
2'49"75
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Stephan KEPPLER(GER)
2'49"79
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
2'50"33
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Michael JANYK(CAN)
2'50"77
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
2'50"84
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Filip TREJBAL(CZE)
2'50"85
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Edward DRAKE(GBR)
2'50"91
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Louis-Pierre HELIE(CAN)
2'51"58
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
2'52"46
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Tyler NELLA(CAN)
2'52"65
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
2'56"20
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
2'57"41
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ferran TERRA(ESP)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Lars Elton MYHRE(NOR)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Andrej KRIZAJ(SLO)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Hans OLSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Georg STREITBERGER(AUT)
DNS
Men's Super-G medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'30"34
Men's Super-G medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
1'30"62
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT(USA)
1'30"65
Men's Super-G medailleflag Werner HEEL(ITA)
1'30"67
Men's Super-G medailleflag Erik GUAY(CAN)
1'30"68
Men's Super-G medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
1'30"73
Men's Super-G medailleflag Patrick STAUDACHER(ITA)
1'30"74
Men's Super-G medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
1'30"83
Men's Super-G medailleflag Tobias GRUENENFELDER(SUI)
1'30"90
Men's Super-G medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
1'31"06
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ales GORZA(SLO)
1'31"07
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'31"21
Men's Super-G medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
1'31"24
Men's Super-G medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
1'31"35
Men's Super-G medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
1'31"43
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'31"47
Men's Super-G medailleflag Georg STREITBERGER(AUT)
1'31"49
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
1'31"58
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
1'31"70
Men's Super-G medailleflag Mario SCHEIBER(AUT)
1'31"93
Men's Super-G medailleflag Michael WALCHHOFER(AUT)
1'32"00
Men's Super-G medailleflag Guillermo FAYED(FRA)
1'32"03
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jan HUDEC(CAN)
1'32"09
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco Timothy SULLIVAN(USA)
1'32"09
Men's Super-G medailleflag Lars Elton MYHRE(NOR)
1'32"36
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ivan RATKIC(CRO)
1'32"67
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ferran TERRA(ESP)
1'32"75
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
1'32"84
Men's Super-G medailleflag Craig BRANCH(AUS)
1'32"89
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jono BRAUER(AUS)
1'32"92
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gauthier DE TESSIERES(FRA)
1'33"17
Men's Super-G medailleflag Edward DRAKE(GBR)
1'33"20
Men's Super-G medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
1'33"65
Men's Super-G medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
1'33"83
Men's Super-G medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
1'34"03
Men's Super-G medailleflag Stepan ZUEV(RUS)
1'34"13
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
1'35"25
Men's Super-G medailleflag Tim CAFE(NZL)
1'35"55
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kevin ESTEVE RIGAIL(AND)
1'35"67
Men's Super-G medailleflag Johnny ALBERTSEN(DEN)
1'35"69
Men's Super-G medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
1'36"32
Men's Super-G medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
1'36"56
Men's Super-G medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
1'36"97
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
1'38"03
Men's Super-G medailleflag Stefan Jon SIGURGEIRSSON(ISL)
1'39"12
Men's Super-G medailleflag Stephan KEPPLER(GER)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Robbie DIXON(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jorge MANDRU(CHI)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Sergei MAITAKOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag David POISSON(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Arni THORVALDSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Truls Ove KARLSEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Benjamin GRIFFIN(NZL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Hans OLSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andrej KRIZAJ(SLO)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNS
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lindsey VONN(USA)
1'44"19
Women's Downhill medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
1'44"75
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
1'45"65
Women's Downhill medailleflag Andrea FISCHBACHER(AUT)
1'45"68
Women's Downhill medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
1'46"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Britt JANYK(CAN)
1'46"21
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
1'46"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria RIESCH(GER)
1'46"26
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lucia RECCHIA(ITA)
1'46"50
Women's Downhill medailleflag Gina STECHERT(GER)
1'46"93
Women's Downhill medailleflag Stacey Janelle COOK(USA)
1'46"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadia STYGER(SUI)
1'47"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'47"31
Women's Downhill medailleflag Regina MADER(AUT)
1'47"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
1'47"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
1'47"88
Women's Downhill medailleflag Aurelie REVILLET(FRA)
1'47"92
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'47"94
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadja KAMER(SUI)
1'48"14
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'48"24
Women's Downhill medailleflag Shona RUBENS(CAN)
1'48"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Johanna SCHNARF(ITA)
1'48"77
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
1'48"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
1'48"92
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
1'49"95
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elena PROSTEVA(RUS)
1'50"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
1'50"68
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
1'52"87
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'53"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
1'53"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'54"25
Women's Downhill medailleflag Agnieszka GASIENICA DANIEL(POL)
1'55"10
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
1'56"80
Women's Downhill medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
1'57"47
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
1'57"86
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lyudmila FEDOTOVA(KAZ)
2'01"58
Women's Downhill medailleflag Klara KRIZOVA(CZE)
2'09"27
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marion ROLLAND(FRA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elena FANCHINI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Edith MIKLOS(ROM)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Dominique GISIN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alice MCKENNIS(USA)
DSQ
Women's Downhill medailleflag Georgia SIMMERLING(CAN)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria RIESCH(GER)
1'42"89
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marlies SCHILD(AUT)
1'43"32
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
1'43"90
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER(SWE)
1'44"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sandrine AUBERT(FRA)
1'44"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
1'44"93
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
1'44"97
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nicole GIUS(ITA)
1'45"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'45"09
Women's Slalom medailleflag Veronika ZUZULOVA(SVK)
1'45"14
Women's Slalom medailleflag Manuela MOELGG(ITA)
1'45"31
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ana JELUSIC(CRO)
1'45"43
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
1'45"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christina GEIGER(GER)
1'45"62
Women's Slalom medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER(SWE)
1'45"67
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
1'45"88
Women's Slalom medailleflag Brigitte ACTON(CAN)
1'45"93
Women's Slalom medailleflag Denise KARBON(ITA)
1'45"94
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna GOODMAN(CAN)
1'46"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Erin MIELZYNSKI(CAN)
1'46"09
Women's Slalom medailleflag Thérčse BORSSEN(SWE)
1'46"71
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marina NIGG(LIE)
1'46"83
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'47"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
1'47"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
1'47"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anne-Sophie BARTHET(FRA)
1'47"83
Women's Slalom medailleflag Karen PERSYN(BEL)
1'47"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elena PROSTEVA(RUS)
1'48"34
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nastasia NOENS(FRA)
1'48"57
Women's Slalom medailleflag Hailey DUKE(USA)
1'48"69
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
1'49"51
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
1'50"48
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lyaysan RAYANOVA(RUS)
1'50"82
Women's Slalom medailleflag Matea FERK(CRO)
1'50"93
Women's Slalom medailleflag Agnieszka GASIENICA DANIEL(POL)
1'52"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'52"35
Women's Slalom medailleflag Bogdana MATSOTSKA(UKR)
1'53"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
1'54"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sofija NOVOSELIC(CRO)
1'54"91
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zana NOVAKOVIC(BIH)
1'55"95
Women's Slalom medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
1'57"82
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tiiu NURMBERG(EST)
1'57"99
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
1'58"20
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zsofia DOEME(HUN)
1'58"32
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
1'59"63
Women's Slalom medailleflag KIM "Sun Joo "(KOR)
2'00"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sophia RALLI(GRE)
2'00"41
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maya HARRISSON(BRA)
2'01"67
Women's Slalom medailleflag Liene FIMBAUERE(LAT)
2'02"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO)
2'02"32
Women's Slalom medailleflag Cynthia DENZLER(COL)
2'02"39
Women's Slalom medailleflag Yina MOE-LANGE(DEN)
2'04"70
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sophia PAPAMICHALOPOULOU(CYP)
2'05"18
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jacky CHAMOUN(LIB)
2'18"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marjan KALHOR(IRI)
2'18"60
Women's Slalom medailleflag Fanny CHMELAR(GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Susanne RIESCH(GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lizaveta KUZMENKA(BLR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maja KLEPIC(BIH)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Megan MCJAMES(USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chiara COSTAZZA(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mona LOESETH(NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ornella OETTL REYES(PER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag XIA "Lina "(CHN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anastasiya SKRYABINA(UKR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SER)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
2'27"11
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
2'27"15
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
2'27"25
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
2'27"52
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
2'27"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kathrin HOELZL(GER)
2'27"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva-Maria BREM(AUT)
2'27"62
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
2'27"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Taina BARIOZ(FRA)
2'27"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria RIESCH(GER)
2'27"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anemone MARMOTTAN(FRA)
2'28"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Olivia BERTRAND(FRA)
2'28"13
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
2'28"17
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
2'28"36
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
2'28"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tessa WORLEY(FRA)
2'28"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Manuela MOELGG(ITA)
2'28"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
2'28"68
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana DREV(SLO)
2'28"83
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicole GIUS(ITA)
2'28"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
2'28"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
2'28"90
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Denise KARBON(ITA)
2'29"37
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER(SWE)
2'29"63
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Britt JANYK(CAN)
2'29"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kajsa KLING(SWE)
2'29"93
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
2'29"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Shona RUBENS(CAN)
2'30"25
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marie-Pier PREFONTAINE(CAN)
2'30"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sami LEINONEN(FIN)
2'32"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
2'32"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Megan MCJAMES(USA)
2'32"98
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SER)
2'34"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
2'35"07
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
2'35"73
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tea PALIC(CRO)
2'36"12
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lyaysan RAYANOVA(RUS)
2'36"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA(ESP)
2'37"45
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
2'37"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
2'40"38
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zana NOVAKOVIC(BIH)
2'40"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
2'40"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
2'41"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Bogdana MATSOTSKA(UKR)
2'41"98
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'42"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'42"38
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Yina MOE-LANGE(DEN)
2'43"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicol GASTALDI(ARG)
2'43"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag KIM "Sun Joo "(KOR)
2'44"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten MCGARRY(IRL)
2'45"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Liene FIMBAUERE(LAT)
2'46"93
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maja KLEPIC(BIH)
2'50"34
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophia RALLI(GRE)
2'50"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lizaveta KUZMENKA(BLR)
2'50"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophia PAPAMICHALOPOULOU(CYP)
2'51"86
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tugba DASDEMIR(TUR)
2'53"47
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Gaia BASSANI ANTIVARI(AZE)
2'56"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kseniya GRIGOREVA(UZB)
2'57"22
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag XIA "Lina "(CHN)
2'58"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marjan KALHOR(IRI)
3'05"39
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrea JARDI(ESP)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ornella OETTL REYES(PER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana JELUSIC(CRO)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Veronika ZUZULOVA(SVK)
DNS
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Maria RIESCH(GER)
2'09"14
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
2'10"08
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
2'10"19
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
2'10"50
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
2'10"53
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
2'10"85
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
2'11"02
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Johanna SCHNARF(ITA)
2'11"29
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
2'11"35
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
2'11"82
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
2'12"51
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Shona RUBENS(CAN)
2'12"58
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Mona LOESETH(NOR)
2'12"68
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
2'12"76
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
2'12"98
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
2'13"27
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Kaylin RICHARDSON(USA)
2'13"40
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
2'13"58
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
2'13"81
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Sandrine AUBERT(FRA)
2'13"96
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Leanne SMITH(USA)
2'13"97
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
2'14"16
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Andrea DETTLING(SUI)
2'14"44
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
2'15"67
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Agnieszka GASIENICA DANIEL(POL)
2'16"24
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'16"37
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
2'22"97
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
2'24"25
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Gina STECHERT(GER)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Lindsey VONN(USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Andrea FISCHBACHER(AUT)
1'20"14
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'20"63
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lindsey VONN(USA)
1'20"88
Women's Super-G medailleflag Johanna SCHNARF(ITA)
1'20"99
Women's Super-G medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
1'21"14
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nadia STYGER(SUI)
1'21"25
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lucia RECCHIA(ITA)
1'21"43
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maria RIESCH(GER)
1'21"46
Women's Super-G medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
1'21"50
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
1'21"77
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
1'21"98
Women's Super-G medailleflag Andrea DETTLING(SUI)
1'22"03
Women's Super-G medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
1'22"16
Women's Super-G medailleflag Elena FANCHINI(ITA)
1'22"17
Women's Super-G medailleflag Gina STECHERT(GER)
1'22"21
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
1'22"30
Women's Super-G medailleflag Britt JANYK(CAN)
1'22"89
Women's Super-G medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
1'23"05
Women's Super-G medailleflag Leanne SMITH(USA)
1'23"05
Women's Super-G medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'23"46
Women's Super-G medailleflag Mona LOESETH(NOR)
1'23"97
Women's Super-G medailleflag Aurelie REVILLET(FRA)
1'24"08
Women's Super-G medailleflag Agnieszka GASIENICA DANIEL(POL)
1'24"31
Women's Super-G medailleflag Elena PROSTEVA(RUS)
1'24"43
Women's Super-G medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
1'24"56
Women's Super-G medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
1'24"83
Women's Super-G medailleflag Georgia SIMMERLING(CAN)
1'25"21
Women's Super-G medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
1'25"23
Women's Super-G medailleflag Klara KRIZOVA(CZE)
1'26"46
Women's Super-G medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SER)
1'26"67
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'27"24
Women's Super-G medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'27"48
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
1'27"84
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anastasiya SKRYABINA(UKR)
1'28"60
Women's Super-G medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
1'28"66
Women's Super-G medailleflag Zsofia DOEME(HUN)
1'29"09
Women's Super-G medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
1'29"59
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lyudmila FEDOTOVA(KAZ)
1'31"43
Women's Super-G medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Shona RUBENS(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Andrea JARDI(ESP)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Chelsea MARSHALL(USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lyaysan RAYANOVA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Iris GUDMUNDSDOTTIR(ISL)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nadja KAMER(SUI)
DNF

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
33'36"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
34'00"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Lukas BAUER(CZE)
34'12"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
34'13"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
34'16"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
34'27"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
34'28"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Len VALJAS(CAN)
34'30"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)
34'31"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
34'36"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
34'39"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
34'43"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ville NOUSIAINEN(FIN)
34'45"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alexey POLTARANIN(KAZ)
34'50"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
34'51"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Remo FISCHER(SUI)
34'51"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Curdin PERL(SUI)
34'51"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
34'53"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Valerio CHECCHI(ITA)
34'53"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Emmanuel JONNIER(FRA)
34'55"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
34'55"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)
34'58"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
34'59"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Thomas MORIGGL(ITA)
34'59"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
35'01"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Petr SEDOV(RUS)
35'06"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Teemu KATTILAKOSKI(FIN)
35'06"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tord Asle GJERDALEN(NOR)
35'10"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag George GREY(CAN)
35'13"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
35'13"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sergey SHIRIAEV(RUS)
35'14"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
35'20"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
35'26"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Juha LALLUKKA(FIN)
35'28"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
35'29"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
35'31"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
35'33"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Nikolay CHEBOTKO(KAZ)
35'34"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
35'37"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
35'38"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Petter Jr NORTHUG(NOR)
35'39"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ronny HAFSAS(NOR)
35'41"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
35'46"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
35'47"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ben SIM(AUS)
35'48"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tom REICHELT(GER)
35'50"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sergey CHEREPANOV(KAZ)
35'50"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag James SOUTHAM(USA)
35'58"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Nobu NARUSE(JPN)
36'01"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Veselin TZINZOV(BUL)
36'11"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
36'13"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Gordon JEWETT(CAN)
36'17"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Vicenc VILARRUBLA(ESP)
36'22"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Michal MALAK(SVK)
36'22"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
36'32"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
36'33"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Petrica HOGIU(ROM)
36'39"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Garrott KUZZY(USA)
36'41"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
36'41"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Aliaksei IVANOU(BLR)
36'48"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
36'49"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Olexandr PUTSKO(UKR)
37'09"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Leanid KARNEYENKA(BLR)
37'29"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Simeon "Simi" HAMILTON(USA)
37'30"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
37'31"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Maciej KRECZMER(POL)
37'38"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV(EST)
37'38"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag XU "Wenlong "(CHN)
37'39"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Javier GUTIERREZ(ESP)
37'55"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sergey MIKAYELYAN(ARM)
37'58"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Aleksei NOVOSELSKI(LTU)
38'01"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Janis PAIPALS(LAT)
38'18"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Francesc SOULIE(AND)
38'36"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrew YOUNG(GBR)
38'45"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrej BURIC(CRO)
38'51"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jonas THOR OLSEN(DEN)
39'01"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sabahattin OGLAGO(TUR)
39'03"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mladen PLAKALOVIC(BIH)
39'41"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag LEE "Jun Gil "(KOR)
39'51"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Amar GARIBOVIC(SRB)
40'12"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Zoltan TAGSCHERER(HUN)
41'15"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Carlos LANNES(ARG)
41'34"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tashi LUNDUP(IND)
41'36"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Meidhi-Selim KHELIFI(ALG)
41'38"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Darko DAMJANOVSKI(MDK)
41'48"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sergiu BALAN(MDA)
42'12"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Khash-Erdene KHURELBATAAR(MGL)
42'27"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tucker MURPHY(BER)
42'39"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Seyed Sattar SEYD(IRI)
42'41"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Leandro RIBELA(BRA)
43'36"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Peter-James BARRON(IRL)
43'50"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dachhiri SHERPA(NEP)
44'26"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Robel Zemichael TEKLEMARIAM(ETH)
45'18"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Roberto CARCELEN(PER)
45'53"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Danny SILVA(POR)
49'31"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Benjamin KOONS(NZL)
DNS
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Petter Jr NORTHUG(NOR)
2h05'35"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
2h05'35"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
2h05'36"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
2h05'37"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
2h05'37"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
2h05'41"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)
2h05'45"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)
2h05'46"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
2h05'47"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
2h05'47"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
2h05'49"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Lukas BAUER(CZE)
2h05'49"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
2h05'49"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
2h05'53"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
2h05'57"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
2h06'07"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET(NOR)
2h06'08"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag George GREY(CAN)
2h06'18"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
2h06'38"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Sami JAUHOJAERVI(FIN)
2h06'43"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
2h06'52"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
2h07'03"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jens Arne SVARTEDAL(NOR)
2h07'32"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Petr SEDOV(RUS)
2h07'35"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
2h07'47"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
2h08'21"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alexey POLTARANIN(KAZ)
2h09'29"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag James SOUTHAM(USA)
2h10'08"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
2h10'22"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
2h10'41"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Valerio CHECCHI(ITA)
2h10'49"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
2h10'49"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Len VALJAS(CAN)
2h10'50"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
2h10'57"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Nobu NARUSE(JPN)
2h10'59"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Roland CLARA(ITA)
2h11'00"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Ville NOUSIAINEN(FIN)
2h11'38"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Cyril MIRANDA(FRA)
2h11'56"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
2h13'01"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Vicenc VILARRUBLA(ESP)
2h13'33"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Algo KARP(EST)
2h13'49"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
2h15'19"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN(FIN)
2h16'26"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
2h17'49"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Aliaksei IVANOU(BLR)
2h17'59"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Benjamin KOONS(NZL)
2h21'53"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Francesc SOULIE(AND)
2h25'00"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jonas THOR OLSEN(DEN)
2h25'00"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Javier GUTIERREZ(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Sergey SHIRIAEV(RUS)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Sergey CHEREPANOV(KAZ)
DNS
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
1h15'11"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
1h15'13"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
1h15'14"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
1h15'15"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Len VALJAS(CAN)
1h15'20"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
1h15'25"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lukas BAUER(CZE)
1h15'25"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag George GREY(CAN)
1h15'32"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
1h15'43"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
1h15'47"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Petter Jr NORTHUG(NOR)
1h15'53"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
1h16'05"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
1h16'12"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
1h16'19"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
1h16'23"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
1h16'23"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)
1h17'04"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
1h17'04"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tord Asle GJERDALEN(NOR)
1h17'04"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Curdin PERL(SUI)
1h17'05"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
1h17'11"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
1h17'26"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)
1h17'34"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Thomas MORIGGL(ITA)
1h17'40"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1h17'58"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
1h17'58"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
1h17'58"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
1h18'00"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
1h19'34"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
1h19'48"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vicenc VILARRUBLA(ESP)
1h19'48"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Nikolai PANKRATOV(RUS)
1h19'48"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN(FIN)
1h20'34"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag James SOUTHAM(USA)
1h20'46"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tom REICHELT(GER)
1h21'13"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Eldar ROENNING(NOR)
1h21'14"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
1h21'15"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
1h21'39"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Nobu NARUSE(JPN)
1h22'11"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Javier GUTIERREZ(ESP)
1h22'20"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
1h22'32"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Kaspar KOKK(EST)
1h22'40"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Serguey NOVIKOV(RUS)
1h22'44"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Remo FISCHER(SUI)
1h22'52"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
1h23'02"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV(EST)
1h23'02"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ben SIM(AUS)
1h23'25"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Aliaksei IVANOU(BLR)
1h23'37"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergey CHEREPANOV(KAZ)
1h23'43"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Robin DUVILLARD(FRA)
1h23'57"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
1h24'07"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Olexandr PUTSKO(UKR)
1h24'47"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag David HOFER(ITA)
1h25'02"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Francesc SOULIE(AND)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Veselin TZINZOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sami JAUHOJAERVI(FIN)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ville NOUSIAINEN(FIN)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Petrica HOGIU(ROM)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jonas THOR OLSEN(DEN)
DSQ
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Janis PAIPALS(LAT)
DSQ
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Benjamin KOONS(NZL)
DSQ
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Sweden
1h45'05"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Norway
1h45'21"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Czech Republique
1h45'21"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag France
1h45'26"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Finland
1h45'30"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Germany
1h45'49"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Canada
1h47'03"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Russian Federation
1h47'04"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Italy
1h47'16"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Switzerland
1h47'57"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Kazakhstan
1h49'49"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Slovakia
1h49'52"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag United States Of America
1h51'27"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Estonia
1h51'41"2
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Nikita KRIUKOV(RUS)
3'36"3
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Alexander PANZHINSKIY(RUS)
3'36"3
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Petter Jr NORTHUG(NOR)
3'45"5
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Ola Vigen HATTESTAD(NOR)
3'50"0
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Alexey POLTARANIN(KAZ)
3'54"4
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Oeystein PETTERSEN(NOR)
4'55"2
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Norway
19'01"0
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Germany
19'02"3
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Russian Federation
19'02"5
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Canada
19'07"3
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Kazakhstan
19'07"5
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Czech Republique
19'13"8
Men's Sprint free medailleflag France
19'18"7
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Italy
19'21"1
Men's Sprint free medailleflag United States Of America
19'21"6
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Finland
19'50"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
24'58"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN-VAEHI(EST)
25'05"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
25'14"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anna HAAG(SWE)
25'19"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
25'20"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN(FIN)
25'24"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Evgenia MEDVEDEVA(RUS)
25'26"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kristin Stormer STEIRA(NOR)
25'50"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
25'51"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA(KAZ)
25'53"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Arianna FOLLIS(ITA)
25'54"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
25'57"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
25'57"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Silvia RUPIL(ITA)
25'58"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
25'59"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Claudia NYSTAD(GER)
25'59"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
26'05"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Marianna LONGA(ITA)
26'06"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Natalia KOROSTELEVA(RUS)
26'07"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Irina KHAZOVA(RUS)
26'08"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Miriam GOSSNER(GER)
26'14"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Vibeke SKOFTERUD(NOR)
26'16"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
26'19"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anna OLSSON(SWE)
26'23"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
26'26"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Karine LAURENT PHILIPPOT(FRA)
26'27"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
26'35"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Sylwia JASKOWIEC(POL)
26'37"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Britta JOHANSSON NORGREN(SWE)
26'48"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Caitlin COMPTON(USA)
26'49"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Riikka SARASOJA(FIN)
26'50"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ivana JANECKOVA(CZE)
26'51"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Vesna FABJAN(SLO)
26'51"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Morgan ARRITOLA(USA)
27'04"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
27'05"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Tatjana ROSHINA(KAZ)
27'06"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR)
27'07"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Laura ORGUE(ESP)
27'09"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kornelia MAREK(POL)
27'12"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
27'16"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Barbara JEZERSEK(SLO)
27'17"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Holly BROOKS(USA)
27'17"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Monika GYORGY(ROM)
27'19"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
27'21"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Paulina MACIUSZEK(POL)
27'22"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kateryna GRYGORENKO(UKR)
27'29"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Aurore CUINET(FRA)
27'30"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Celia BOURGEOIS(FRA)
27'31"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Marthe KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
27'38"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Elizabeth "Liz" STEPHEN(USA)
27'41"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Madeleine WILLIAMS(CAN)
27'43"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Nobuko FUKUDA(JPN)
27'47"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Krista LAHTEENMAKI(FIN)
27'49"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag LEE "Chaewon "(KOR)
27'56"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Eva NYVLTOVA(CZE)
28'04"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Olga VASILJONOK(BLR)
28'06"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Lada NESTERENKO(UKR)
28'06"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
28'13"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ekaterina RUDAKOVA(BLR)
28'16"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Antonia GRIGOROVA(BUL)
28'27"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Michiko KASHIWABARA(JPN)
28'32"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Laure BARTHELEMY(FRA)
28'43"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Katherine CALDER(NZL)
28'50"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Irina TERENTJEVA(LTU)
28'52"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag LI "Xin "(CHN)
29'38"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Teodora MALCHEVA(BUL)
29'52"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA)
30'22"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Fiona HUGHES(GBR)
30'29"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kelime CETINKAYA(TUR)
30'48"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anete BRICE(LAT)
30'51"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Alexandra CAMENSCIC(MDA)
31'01"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Tanja KARISIK(BIH)
31'30"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Maria DANOU(GRE)
32'14"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Erdene-Ochir OCHIRSUREN(MGL)
32'56"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Vera VICZIAN(HUN)
33'45"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kristine KHACHATRYAN(ARM)
34'17"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Rosana KIROSKA(MDK)
34'45"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Belma SMRKOVIC(SER)
35'47"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
1h30'33"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
1h30'34"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
1h31'38"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
1h31'52"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
1h31'56"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
1h31'57"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
1h32'01"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kristin Stormer STEIRA(NOR)
1h32'04"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Anna OLSSON(SWE)
1h33'00"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Karine LAURENT PHILIPPOT(FRA)
1h33'11"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kornelia MAREK(POL)
1h33'15"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Marianna LONGA(ITA)
1h33'19"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Riikka SARASOJA(FIN)
1h33'33"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Virpi KUITUNEN(FIN)
1h33'36"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Aurore CUINET(FRA)
1h33'58"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
1h34'04"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA WYATT(ITA)
1h34'07"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
1h34'08"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
1h34'11"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Katrin ZELLER(GER)
1h34'18"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Marthe KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
1h34'31"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Tatjana ZAVALIJ(UKR)
1h34'32"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
1h34'46"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kikkan RANDALL(USA)
1h34'59"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Sylwia JASKOWIEC(POL)
1h34'59"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Krista LAHTEENMAKI(FIN)
1h35'08"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kateryna GRYGORENKO(UKR)
1h35'11"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN-VAEHI(EST)
1h35'27"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Paulina MACIUSZEK(POL)
1h36'31"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Olga ROTCHEVA(RUS)
1h37'15"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Madoka NATSUMI(JPN)
1h37'35"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
1h37'50"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Katerina SMUTNA(AUT)
1h37'51"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
1h37'53"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
1h38'00"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Holly BROOKS(USA)
1h38'14"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Laura ORGUE(ESP)
1h38'18"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Olga SCHUCHKINA(RUS)
1h38'30"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
1h38'31"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Eva NYVLTOVA(CZE)
1h38'40"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Ivana JANECKOVA(CZE)
1h40'13"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
1h40'51"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA(KAZ)
1h41'01"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Lada NESTERENKO(UKR)
1h41'40"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Nastassia DUBAREZAVA(BLR)
1h42'28"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Madeleine WILLIAMS(CAN)
1h42'33"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Monika GYORGY(ROM)
1h44'03"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Eva SKALNIKOVA(RUS)
1h44'47"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Morgan ARRITOLA(USA)
DNF
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Cecile STORTI(FRA)
DNF
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Ida INGEMARSDOTTER(SWE)
DNF
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Laurence ROCHAT(SUI)
DNF
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
DNF
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
DNS
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
39'58"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Anna HAAG(SWE)
40'07"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
40'07"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kristin Stormer STEIRA(NOR)
40'07"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
40'40"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
40'50"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Marianna LONGA(ITA)
41'02"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
41'18"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Arianna FOLLIS(ITA)
41'21"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
41'37"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
41'37"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
41'38"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Irina KHAZOVA(RUS)
41'56"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
41'58"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN(FIN)
42'00"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Silvia RUPIL(ITA)
42'01"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Barbara JEZERSEK(SLO)
42'17"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
42'19"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Karine LAURENT PHILIPPOT(FRA)
42'21"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
42'24"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Riikka SARASOJA(FIN)
42'24"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Nicole FESSEL(GER)
42'25"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
42'26"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Katrin ZELLER(GER)
42'26"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA(KAZ)
42'27"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Olga ROTCHEVA(RUS)
42'30"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Laura ORGUE(ESP)
42'38"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
42'48"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Katerina SMUTNA(AUT)
42'50"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Pirjo MURANEN(FIN)
42'50"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Tatjana ZAVALIJ(UKR)
42'50"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Aurore CUINET(FRA)
42'51"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
42'53"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Sylwia JASKOWIEC(POL)
42'54"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kornelia MAREK(POL)
42'56"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
43'17"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
43'24"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Morgan ARRITOLA(USA)
43'25"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
43'33"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Evgenia MEDVEDEVA(RUS)
43'59"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Madeleine WILLIAMS(CAN)
44'11"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ida INGEMARSDOTTER(SWE)
44'16"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Caitlin COMPTON(USA)
44'23"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
44'24"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Cecile STORTI(FRA)
44'24"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Vita JAKIMCHUK(UKR)
44'24"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Daria GAIAZOVA(CAN)
44'35"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Marina MATROSSOVA(KAZ)
44'36"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Emilie VINA(FRA)
44'45"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ekaterina RUDAKOVA(BLR)
44'50"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Eva NYVLTOVA(CZE)
44'52"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Paulina MACIUSZEK(POL)
44'56"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Britta JOHANSSON NORGREN(SWE)
45'25"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Nastassia DUBAREZAVA(BLR)
45'27"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Monika GYORGY(ROM)
45'37"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Holly BROOKS(USA)
45'38"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Perianne JONES(CAN)
45'48"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Elizabeth "Liz" STEPHEN(USA)
45'53"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag LEE "Chaewon "(KOR)
47'34"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Anja ERZEN(SLO)
48'22"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kelime CETINKAYA(TUR)
48'46"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Antonia GRIGOROVA(BUL)
49'31"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN-VAEHI(EST)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kaija UDRAS(EST)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Vibeke SKOFTERUD(NOR)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Katherine CALDER(NZL)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ivana JANECKOVA(CZE)
DNS
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Norway
55'19"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Germany
55'44"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Finland
55'49"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Italy
56'04"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Sweden
56'18"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Poland
56'29"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag France
56'30"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Russian Federation
57'00"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Japan
57'40"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Kazakhstan
58'23"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Belarus
58'28"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag United States Of America
58'57"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Czech Republique
59'11"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Ukraine
59'25"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Slovenia
59'47"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Canada
1h00'05"0
Women's Sprint classic medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
3'39"2
Women's Sprint classic medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
3'40"3
Women's Sprint classic medailleflag Petra MAJDIC(SLO)
3'41"0
Women's Sprint classic medailleflag Anna OLSSON(SWE)
3'41"7
Women's Sprint classic medailleflag Magda GENUIN(ITA)
3'48"7
Women's Sprint classic medailleflag Celine BRUN-LIE(NOR)
3'51"5
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Germany
18'03"7
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Sweden
18'04"3
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Russian Federation
18'07"7
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Italy
18'14"2
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Norway
18'32"8
Women's Sprint free medailleflag United States Of America
18'51"6
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Canada
18'51"8
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Finland
18'56"6
Women's Sprint free medailleflag Poland
18'59"1
Women's Sprint free medailleflag France
19'04"2

Ski freestyle

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'08"940
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
1'09"120
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
1'09"320
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'09"450
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mark TUITERT(NED)
1'09"480
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
1'09"650
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nick PEARSON(USA)
1'09"790
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
1'09"850
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
1'09"920
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Trevor MARSICANO(USA)
1'10"110
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'10"140
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'10"290
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'10"300
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'10"350
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mikael Flygind LARSEN(NOR)
1'10"380
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
1'10"450
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tadashi OBARA(JPN)
1'10"510
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag MUN "Joon "(KOR)
1'10"680
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
1'10"730
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Francois Olivier ROBERGE(CAN)
1'10"750
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
1'10"795
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
1'10"797
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'10"880
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyle PARROTT(CAN)
1'10"890
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
1'11"040
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Teruhiro SUGIMORI(JPN)
1'11"130
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'11"240
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
1'11"270
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ryohei HAGA(JPN)
1'11"460
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Matteo ANESI(ITA)
1'11"510
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Nan "(CHN)
1'11"820
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Maciej USTYNOWICZ(POL)
1'12"100
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
1'12"150
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tuomas NIEMINEN(FIN)
1'12"260
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE(NOR)
1'12"310
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ki-Ho "(KOR)
1'12"330
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
1'12"710
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr LEBEDEV(RUS)
1'12"780
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mark TUITERT(NED)
1'45"57
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'46"10
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
1'46"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
1'46"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
1'46"47
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
1'46"69
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
1'46"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mikael Flygind LARSEN(NOR)
1'46"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'46"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
1'47"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'47"06
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Matteo ANESI(ITA)
1'47"34
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
1'47"40
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mathieu GIROUX(CAN)
1'47"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Trevor MARSICANO(USA)
1'47"84
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'48"03
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'48"15
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brian HANSEN(USA)
1'48"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Lucas MAKOWSKY(CAN)
1'48"61
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE(NOR)
1'48"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
1'48"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Jong-Woo "(KOR)
1'49"00
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'49"05
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joel ERIKSSON(SWE)
1'49"08
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniel FRIBERG(SWE)
1'49"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Teruhiro SUGIMORI(JPN)
1'49"19
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zbigniew BRODKA(POL)
1'49"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
1'49"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Fredrik VAN DER HORST(NOR)
1'49"58
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shingo DOI(JPN)
1'49"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag HA "Hong-Sun "(KOR)
1'49"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
1'50"07
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pascal BRIAND(FRA)
1'50"71
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag GAO "Xuefeng "(CHN)
1'50"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag SUN "Longjiang "(CHN)
1'51"30
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr LEBEDEV(RUS)
1'52"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kyle PARROTT(CAN)
1'52"67
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
12'58"55
OR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
13'02"07
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
13'06"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
13'12"11
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
13'14"92
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sverre HAUGLI(NOR)
13'18"74
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Henrik CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
13'25"65
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jonathan KUCK(USA)
13'31"78
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Arjen VAN DE KIEFT(NED)
13'33"37
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Marco WEBER(GER)
13'35"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Hiroki HIRAKO(JPN)
13'37"56
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ryan BEDFORD(USA)
13'40"20
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS)
13'45"77
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ(POL)
13'49"31
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
6'14"60
OR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
6'16"95
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
6'18"05
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
6'18"80
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
6'19"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
6'19"58
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
6'20"53
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Henrik CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
6'24"80
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan BLOKHUIJSEN(NED)
6'26"30
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sverre HAUGLI(NOR)
6'27"05
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
6'27"07
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
6'28"44
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Lucas MAKOWSKY(CAN)
6'28"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Trevor MARSICANO(USA)
6'30"93
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dmitry BABENKO(KAZ)
6'31"19
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Slawomir CHMURA(POL)
6'33"20
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shane DOBBIN(NZL)
6'33"38
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
6'33"77
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hiroki HIRAKO(JPN)
6'33"90
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
6'35"69
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
6'35"88
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
6'36"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Marco WEBER(GER)
6'36"45
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roger SCHNEIDER(SUI)
6'39"29
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Luca STEFANI(ITA)
6'41"75
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Robert LEHMANN(GER)
6'43"77
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shigeyuki DEJIMA(JPN)
6'43"82
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS)
DSQ
Men's 500 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
69"820
Men's 500 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
69"980
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joji KATO(JPN)
70"010
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kang Seok "(KOR)
70"041
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
70"044
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan SMEEKENS(NED)
70"210
Men's 500 m medailleflag YU "Fengtong "(CHN)
70"230
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jamie GREGG(CAN)
70"260
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
70"282
Men's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Zhongqi "(CHN)
70"288
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ronald MULDER(NED)
70"300
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tucker FREDRICKS(USA)
70"350
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yuya OIKAWA(JPN)
70"420
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
70"460
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
70"480
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael IRELAND(CAN)
70"630
Men's 500 m medailleflag Akio OHTA(JPN)
70"660
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
71"070
Men's 500 m medailleflag MUN "Joon "(KOR)
71"190
Men's 500 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
71"330
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kyle PARROTT(CAN)
71"344
Men's 500 m medailleflag Maciej USTYNOWICZ(POL)
71"349
Men's 500 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
71"510
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
71"790
Men's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Nan "(CHN)
71"840
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nick PEARSON(USA)
71"920
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tuomas NIEMINEN(FIN)
71"980
Men's 500 m medailleflag LIU "Fangyi "(CHN)
72"240
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
72"260
Men's 500 m medailleflag Markus PUOLAKKA(FIN)
72"350
Men's 500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
72"360
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr LEBEDEV(RUS)
72"420
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
72"470
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
72"530
Men's 500 m medailleflag Timofey SKOPIN(RUS)
72"940
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
73"030
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE(USA)
73"040
Men's 500 m medailleflag Maciej BIEGA(POL)
74"570
Men's 500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
DNF
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Canada
Men's Pursuit medailleflag United States Of America
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Netherlands
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Norway
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Italy
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Sweden
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Japan
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'16"560
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
1'16"580
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
1'16"720
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'16"780
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'16"800
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
1'16"940
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'17"080
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'17"280
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
1'17"370
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
1'17"430
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
1'17"460
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
1'17"530
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KO "Hyon-Suk "(PRK)
1'17"630
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anna FRIESINGER-POSTMA(GER)
1'17"710
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
1'17"810
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
1'17"850
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
1'17"910
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag JIN "Peiyu "(CHN)
1'17"970
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'18"020
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
1'18"130
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
1'18"174
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMULLER(GER)
1'18"179
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
1'18"240
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
1'18"300
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
1'18"310
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
1'18"330
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina MALYSHEVA(RUS)
1'18"560
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'18"785
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Rebekah BRADFORD(USA)
1'18"788
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sophie MUIR(AUS)
1'18"790
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
1'19"000
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YU "Jing "(CHN)
1'19"130
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag REN "Hui "(CHN)
1'19"180
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'19"410
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
1'19"530
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "You Lim "(KOR)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'56"89
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'57"14
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
1'57"96
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
1'58"10
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'58"20
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'58"33
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
1'58"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
1'58"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anna FRIESINGER-POSTMA(GER)
1'58"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
1'58"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'59"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Alla SHABANOVA(RUS)
1'59"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMULLER(GER)
1'59"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
1'59"52
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
1'59"53
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
1'59"56
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
1'59"79
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
2'00"08
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
2'00"12
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
2'00"65
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
2'00"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Isabell OST(GER)
2'01"69
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
2'01"86
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
2'01"95
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
2'02"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
2'02"26
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
2'02"38
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
2'02"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
2'02"81
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
2'02"84
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY-NORMAN(USA)
2'03"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina ABRAMOVA(RUS)
2'03"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Ju-Youn "(KOR)
2'03"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
2'04"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
2'04"17
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
2'05"00
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
4'02"53
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Stephanie BECKERT(GER)
4'04"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
4'04"84
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
4'04"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
4'06"01
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Masako HOZUMI(JPN)
4'07"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
4'08"09
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
4'10"01
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nancy Jr. SWIDER-PELTZ(USA)
4'11"16
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Renate GROENEWOLD(NED)
4'11"25
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Diane VALKENBURG(NED)
4'11"71
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
4'13"05
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katrin MATTSCHERODT(GER)
4'13"72
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
4'15"53
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Shiho ISHIZAWA(JPN)
4'15"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
4'16"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY-NORMAN(USA)
4'16"59
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
4'16"91
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
4'17"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Galina LIKHACHOVA(RUS)
4'17"63
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Eri NATORI(JPN)
4'18"18
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
4'18"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ju-Youn "(KOR)
4'18"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
4'19"13
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag FU "Chunyan "(CHN)
4'20"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag PARK "Do-Yeong "(KOR)
4'20"92
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cathrine GRAGE(DEN)
4'20"93
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOZNIAK(POL)
4'22"35
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
6'50"91
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Stephanie BECKERT(GER)
6'51"39
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
6'55"73
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
6'58"64
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
7'02"19
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
7'04"57
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Masako HOZUMI(JPN)
7'04"96
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
7'07"48
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Shiho ISHIZAWA(JPN)
7'12"23
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jorien VOORHUIS(NED)
7'13"27
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Elma DE VRIES(NED)
7'16"68
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
7'22"09
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
7'23"33
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cathrine GRAGE(DEN)
7'23"83
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maria LAMB(USA)
7'25"15
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Katrin MATTSCHERODT(GER)
DSQ
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
76"090
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
76"140
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
76"630
Women's 500 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
76"870
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
76"990
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
77"170
Women's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Shuang "(CHN)
77"330
Women's 500 m medailleflag JIN "Peiyu "(CHN)
77"450
Women's 500 m medailleflag KO "Hyon-Suk "(PRK)
77"470
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
77"570
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMULLER(GER)
77"590
Women's 500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
77"630
Women's 500 m medailleflag XING "Aihua "(CHN)
77"640
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shihomi SHINYA(JPN)
77"720
Women's 500 m medailleflag Thijsje OENEMA(NED)
77"760
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
78"030
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
78"050
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
78"140
Women's 500 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
78"147
Women's 500 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
78"430
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
78"460
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana KAYKAN(RUS)
78"630
Women's 500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
78"680
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina MALYSHEVA(RUS)
78"720
Women's 500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
78"760
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Bo Ra "(KOR)
78"800
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
78"820
Women's 500 m medailleflag Judith HESSE(GER)
78"840
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sophie MUIR(AUS)
79"040
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lauren CHOLEWINSKI(USA)
79"100
Women's 500 m medailleflag AHN "Jee-Min "(KOR)
79"140
Women's 500 m medailleflag OH "Min-Jee "(KOR)
79"580
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana RADKEVICH(BLR)
79"753
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anastasia BUCSIS(CAN)
79"755
Women's 500 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
136"660
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yulia NEMAYA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Germany
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Japan
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Poland
Women's Pursuit medailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Canada
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Netherlands
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Russian Federation
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Republic Of Korea

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Simon "Harry Potter" AMMANN(SUI)
283,6 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Adam MALYSZ(POL)
269,4 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Gregor SCHLIERENZAUER(AUT)
262,2 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Andreas KOFLER(AUT)
261,2 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Thomas MORGENSTERN(AUT)
246,7 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Michael NEUMAYER(GER)
245,5 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Antonin HAJEK(CZE)
240,6 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Noriaki KASAI(JPN)
239,2 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Robert KRANJEC(SLO)
233,7 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Wolfgang LOITZL(AUT)
230,3 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Tom HILDE(NOR)
227,9 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Anders JACOBSEN(NOR)
226,4 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Emmanuel CHEDAL(FRA)
225,5 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Kamil STOCH(POL)
224,1 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Johan Remen EVENSEN(NOR)
223,6 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Peter PREVC(SLO)
222,3 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Jakub JANDA(CZE)
221,4 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Harri OLLI(FIN)
217,8 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Stefan HULA(POL)
217,2 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Daiki ITO(JPN)
216,9 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Vincent DESCOMBES SEVOIE(FRA)
211,6 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Anders BARDAL(NOR)
211,4 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Roman KOUDELKA(CZE)
208,5 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Andreas KUETTEL(SUI)
204,9 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Michael UHRMANN(GER)
202,7 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Matti HAUTAMAEKI(FIN)
202,4 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Sebastian COLLOREDO(ITA)
202,2 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Andreas WANK(GER)
200,5 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Mitja MEZNAR(SLO)
198,5 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Martin SCHMITT(GER)
182,4 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN(FIN)
DNS
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Austria
1107,9 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Germany
1035,8 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Norway
1030,3 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Finland
1014,6 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Japan
1007,7 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Poland
996,7 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Czech Republique
981,8 pts
Men's Large hill 125 m medailleflag Slovenia
958,8 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Simon "Harry Potter" AMMANN(SUI)
276,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Adam MALYSZ(POL)
269,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Gregor SCHLIERENZAUER(AUT)
268,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN(FIN)
263,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Michael UHRMANN(GER)
262,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Robert KRANJEC(SLO)
259,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Peter PREVC(SLO)
259,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Thomas MORGENSTERN(AUT)
258,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Anders JACOBSEN(NOR)
257,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Martin SCHMITT(GER)
256,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Wolfgang LOITZL(AUT)
255,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Tom HILDE(NOR)
252,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Roman KOUDELKA(CZE)
252,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Jakub JANDA(CZE)
250,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Daiki ITO(JPN)
249,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Michael NEUMAYER(GER)
247,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Noriaki KASAI(JPN)
244,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Anders BARDAL(NOR)
242,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Andreas KOFLER(AUT)
241,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Janne HAPPONEN(FIN)
241,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Antonin HAJEK(CZE)
239,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Kalle KEITURI(FIN)
238,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Bjoern Einar ROMOEREN(NOR)
235,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Emmanuel CHEDAL(FRA)
234,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Primoz PIKL(SLO)
234,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Denis KORNILOV(RUS)
232,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Kamil STOCH(POL)
232,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Vincent DESCOMBES SEVOIE(FRA)
230,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Sebastian COLLOREDO(ITA)
229,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 95 m medailleflag Nikolay KARPENKO(KAZ)
229,0 pts

Ski nordic combined

Men's Large hill medailleflag Bill DEMONG(USA)
24'46"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Johnny SPILLANE(USA)
25'02"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Bernhard GRUBER(AUT)
25'43"7
Men's Large hill medailleflag Hannu MANNINEN(FIN)
24'49"0
Men's Large hill medailleflag Pavel CHURAVY(CZE)
25'14"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Petter TANDE(NOR)
25'02"2
Men's Large hill medailleflag Alessandro PITTIN(ITA)
25'00"6
Men's Large hill medailleflag Mario STECHER(AUT)
25'12"1
Men's Large hill medailleflag Akito WATABE(JPN)
25'23"7
Men's Large hill medailleflag Christoph BIELER(AUT)
25'40"7
Men's Large hill medailleflag Lukas RUNGGALDIER(ITA)
25'40"6
Men's Large hill medailleflag Janne RYYNAENEN(FIN)
26'00"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Todd LODWICK(USA)
25'30"2
Men's Large hill medailleflag Francois BRAUD(FRA)
26'16"6
Men's Large hill medailleflag Magnus MOAN(NOR)
24'48"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Tommy SCHMID(SUI)
26'11"7
Men's Large hill medailleflag Felix GOTTWALD(AUT)
24'29"4
Men's Large hill medailleflag Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS(FRA)
25'22"6
Men's Large hill medailleflag Sébastien LACROIX(FRA)
26'02"2
Men's Large hill medailleflag Björn KIRCHEISEN(GER)
26'33"5
Men's Large hill medailleflag Armin BAUER(ITA)
26'00"1
Men's Large hill medailleflag Ronny HEER(SUI)
25'45"5
Men's Large hill medailleflag Giuseppe MICHIELLI(ITA)
25'38"3
Men's Large hill medailleflag Georg HETTICH(GER)
26'32"5
Men's Large hill medailleflag Tomas SLAVIK(CZE)
26'29"8
Men's Large hill medailleflag Yusuke MINATO(JPN)
25'30"0
Men's Large hill medailleflag Norihito KOBAYASHI(JPN)
26'00"1
Men's Large hill medailleflag Miroslav DVORÁK(CZE)
25'36"7
Men's Large hill medailleflag Tino EDELMANN(GER)
25'52"0
Men's Large hill medailleflag Taihei KATO(JPN)
26'11"0
Men's Large hill medailleflag Seppi HURSCHLER(SUI)
25'44"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Jaakko TALLUS(FIN)
26'51"1
Men's Large hill medailleflag Tim HUG(SUI)
26'02"3
Men's Large hill medailleflag Ales VODSEDALEK(CZE)
27'29"8
Men's Large hill medailleflag Espen RIAN(NOR)
27'41"8
Men's Large hill medailleflag Sergej MASLENNIKOV(RUS)
27'42"7
Men's Large hill medailleflag Gasper BERLOT(SLO)
26'57"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Maxime LAHEURTE(FRA)
26'24"2
Men's Large hill medailleflag Mikko KOKSLIEN(NOR)
25'23"9
Men's Large hill medailleflag Eric FRENZEL(GER)
26'12"6
Men's Large hill medailleflag Mitja ORANIC(SLO)
27'42"1
Men's Large hill medailleflag Volodymyr TRACHUK(UKR)
26'25"2
Men's Large hill medailleflag Niyaz NABEEV(RUS)
28'35"6
Men's Large hill medailleflag Jason MYSLICKI(CAN)
27'02"4
Men's Large hill medailleflag Taylor FLETCHER(USA)
26'17"5
Men's Large hill medailleflag Anssi KOIVURANTA(FIN)
DNS
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Jason LAMY-CHAPPUIS(FRA)
25'47"1
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Johnny SPILLANE(USA)
25'47"5
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Alessandro PITTIN(ITA)
25'47"9
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Todd LODWICK(USA)
25'48"6
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Mario STECHER(AUT)
26'00"7
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Bill DEMONG(USA)
26'05"0
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Norihito KOBAYASHI(JPN)
26'09"0
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Anssi KOIVURANTA(FIN)
26'16"9
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Magnus MOAN(NOR)
26'22"7
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Eric FRENZEL(GER)
26'23"2
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Ronny HEER(SUI)
26'25"2
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Pavel CHURAVY(CZE)
26'28"7
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Hannu MANNINEN(FIN)
26'30"4
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Felix GOTTWALD(AUT)
26'32"2
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag David KREINER(AUT)
26'36"5
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Lukas RUNGGALDIER(ITA)
26'36"7
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Petter TANDE(NOR)
26'47"2
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Tino EDELMANN(GER)
26'47"6
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Sébastien LACROIX(FRA)
26'56"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Tomas SLAVIK(CZE)
26'56"8
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Akito WATABE(JPN)
27'05"0
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Björn KIRCHEISEN(GER)
27'09"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Jan SCHMID(NOR)
27'09"6
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Taihei KATO(JPN)
27'09"9
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Christoph BIELER(AUT)
27'14"0
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Janne RYYNAENEN(FIN)
27'21"6
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Daito TAKAHASHI(JPN)
27'25"0
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Johannes RYDZEK(GER)
27'25"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Seppi HURSCHLER(SUI)
27'26"6
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Jonathan FELISAZ(FRA)
27'37"7
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Mitja ORANIC(SLO)
27'38"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Mikko KOKSLIEN(NOR)
27'39"2
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Giuseppe MICHIELLI(ITA)
27'40"1
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Francois BRAUD(FRA)
27'52"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Tim HUG(SUI)
27'54"1
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Brett CAMEROTA(USA)
27'56"6
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Gasper BERLOT(SLO)
28'19"5
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Jaakko TALLUS(FIN)
28'25"1
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Miroslav DVORÁK(CZE)
28'33"5
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Tommy SCHMID(SUI)
29'00"5
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Volodymyr TRACHUK(UKR)
29'24"4
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Sergej MASLENNIKOV(RUS)
29'29"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Armin BAUER(ITA)
29'32"3
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Ales VODSEDALEK(CZE)
29'33"8
Men's Gundersen Normal hill medailleflag Jason MYSLICKI(CAN)
30'10"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Austria
49'31"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag United States Of America
49'36"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Germany
49'51"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag France
50'11"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Norway
50'25"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Japan
50'45"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Finland
51'53"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Czech Republique
52'50"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Switzerland
53'49"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Italy
54'14"5

Snowboard

Men's Cross medailleflag Seth WESCOTT(USA)
Men's Cross medailleflag Mike ROBERTSON(CAN)
Men's Cross medailleflag Tony RAMOIN(FRA)
Men's Cross medailleflag Nate HOLLAND(USA)
Men's Cross medailleflag Robert FAGAN(CAN)
Men's Cross medailleflag Lukas GRUENER(AUT)
Men's Cross medailleflag Mario FUCHS(AUT)
Men's Cross medailleflag David SPEISER(GER)
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Shaun WHITE(USA)
48,4 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Peetu PIIROINEN(FIN)
45,0 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Scott LAGO(USA)
42,8 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Iouri PODLADTCHIKOV(SUI)
42,4 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Louie VITO(USA)
39,4 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Markku KOSKI(FIN)
36,4 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Justin LAMOUREUX(CAN)
35,9 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Kazuhiro KOKUBO(JPN)
35,7 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Ryo AONO(JPN)
32,9 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Mathieu CREPEL(FRA)
25,9 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Markus MALIN(FIN)
18,6 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Gregory BRETZ(USA)
18,3 pts
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Jasey-Jay ANDERSON(CAN)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin KARL(AUT)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Mathieu BOZZETTO(FRA)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Stanislav DETKOV(RUS)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Simon SCHOCH(SUI)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Zan KOSIR(SLO)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Christopher KLUG(USA)
Men's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Rok FLANDER(SLO)
DNS
Women's Cross medailleflag Maelle RICKER(CAN)
Women's Cross medailleflag Deborah ANTHONIOZ(FRA)
Women's Cross medailleflag Olivia NOBS(SUI)
Women's Cross medailleflag Helene OLAFSEN(NOR)
Women's Cross medailleflag Lindsey JACOBELLIS(USA)
Women's Cross medailleflag Nelly MOENNE LOCCOZ(FRA)
Women's Cross medailleflag Mellie FRANCON(SUI)
Women's Cross medailleflag Zoe GILLINGS(GBR)
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Torah BRIGHT(AUS)
45,0 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Hannah TETER(USA)
42,4 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Kelly CLARK(USA)
42,2 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag LIU "Jiayu "(CHN)
39,3 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Sophie RODRIGUEZ(FRA)
34,4 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Mercedes NICOLL(CAN)
34,3 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag SUN "Zhifeng "(CHN)
33,0 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Holly CRAWFORD(AUS)
30,3 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Ursina HALLER(CAN)
27,9 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Elena HIGHT(USA)
24,6 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Gretchen BLEILER(USA)
14,7 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Queralt CASTELLET(ESP)
DNS
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Nicolien SAUERBREIJ(NED)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Ekaterina ILYUKHINA(RUS)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Marion KREINER(AUT)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Selina JOERG(GER)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Anke KARSTENS(GER)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Ina MESCHIK(AUT)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Claudia RIEGLER(AUT)
Women's Parallel giant slalom medailleflag Amelie KOBER(GER)