Infos
The program is definitive
Aquatic diving
7 Août | 15h00 | Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
8 Août | 15h00 | Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
9 Août | 15h00 | Women's Synchronized 10 m platform | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
10 Août | 15h00 | Men's Synchronized 10 m platform | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
12 Août | 16h00 | Women's 3 m springboard Preliminary | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Women's 3 m springboard Semifinal | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
14 Août | 16h00 | Women's 3 m springboard Final | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
15 Août | 15h15 | Men's 3 m springboard Preliminary | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Men's 3 m springboard Semifinal | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
16 Août | 17h00 | Men's 3 m springboard final | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
17 Août | 15h00 | Women's 10 m platform Preliminary | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
18 Août | 10h00 | Women's 10 m platform Semifinal | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
18 Août | 16h00 | Women's 10 m platform Final | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
19 Août | 15h00 | Men's 10 m platform Preliminary | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
20 Août | 11h00 | Men's 10 m platform Semifinal | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
20 Août | 16h30 | Men's 10 m platform Final | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre |
Aquatic open water
15 Août | 09h00 | Women's marathon 10 km | Fort Copacabana | ||
16 Août | 09h00 | Men's marathon 10 km | Fort Copacabana |
Aquatic swimming
6 Août | 13h02 | Men's 400 m medley heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h08 | Men's 400 m medley heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h14 | Men's 400 m medley heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h20 | Men's 400 m medley heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h28 | Women's 100 m butterfly heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h31 | Women's 100 m butterfly heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h34 | Women's 100 m butterfly heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h37 | Women's 100 m butterfly heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h40 | Women's 100 m butterfly heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h43 | Women's 100 m butterfly heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h48 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h54 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h00 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h06 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h12 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h18 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h24 | Men's 400 m freestyle heat 7 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h32 | Women's 400 m medley heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h38 | Women's 400 m medley heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h44 | Women's 400 m medley heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h50 | Women's 400 m medley heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 14h50 | Women's 400 m medley heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h04 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h07 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h10 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h13 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h16 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h19 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h24 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h32 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 22h03 | Men's 400 m medley Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 22h14 | Women's 100 m butterfly Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 22h22 | Women's 100 m butterfly Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 22h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 22h49 | Women's 400 m medley Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 23h08 | Men's 100 m breaststroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 23h16 | Men's 100 m breaststroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 23h24 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h02 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h05 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h08 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h11 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h14 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h19 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h24 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h29 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h34 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h39 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h44 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h56 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 13h59 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h02 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h08 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h11 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h16 | Men's 100 m backstroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h19 | Men's 100 m backstroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h22 | Men's 100 m backstroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h25 | Men's 100 m backstroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h28 | Men's 100 m backstroke heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h33 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h39 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h45 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 14h51 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 15h05 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 15h13 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 15h21 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 22h03 | Women's 100 m butterfly Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 22h11 | Men's 200 m freestyle Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 22h20 | Men's 200 m freestyle Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 22h29 | Women's 100 m breaststroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 22h37 | Women's 100 m breaststroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 22h53 | Men's 100 m breaststroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 23h01 | Women's 400 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 23h12 | Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 23h20 | Men's 100 m backstroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 23h36 | Women's 100 m backstroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 23h44 | Women's 100 m backstroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
7 Août | 23h52 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h02 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h07 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h12 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h17 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h22 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h27 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h34 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h39 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h44 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h49 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h56 | Women's 200 m medley heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 14h01 | Women's 200 m medley heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 14h06 | Women's 200 m medley heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 14h11 | Women's 200 m medley heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 14h16 | Women's 200 m medley heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 22h03 | Women's 200 m freestyle Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 22h12 | Women's 200 m freestyle Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 22h21 | Men's 200 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 22h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 22h38 | Men's 100 m backstroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 22h54 | Women's 100 m breaststroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 23h10 | Men's 200 m butterfly Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 23h19 | Men's 200 m butterfly Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 23h36 | Women's 200 m medley Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 23h45 | Women's 200 m medley Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h02 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h08 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h11 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h14 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h17 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h20 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 7 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h23 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 8 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h28 | Women's 200 m butterfly heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h33 | Women's 200 m butterfly heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h38 | Women's 200 m butterfly heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h43 | Women's 200 m butterfly heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h50 | Men's 200 m breaststroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h55 | Men's 200 m breaststroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 14h00 | Men's 200 m breaststroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 14h05 | Men's 200 m breaststroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 14h10 | Men's 200 m breaststroke heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 14h17 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 14h29 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 22h03 | Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 22h11 | Men's 100 m freestyle Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 22h19 | Women's 200 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 22h28 | Men's 200 m butterfly Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 22h37 | Women's 200 m butterfly Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 22h46 | Women's 200 m butterfly Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 23h03 | Men's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 23h12 | Men's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 23h29 | Women's 200 m medley Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 23h38 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h02 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h08 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h11 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h14 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h17 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h25 | Men's 200 m backstroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h30 | Men's 200 m backstroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h35 | Men's 200 m backstroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h40 | Men's 200 m backstroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h47 | Women's 200 m breaststroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h52 | Women's 200 m breaststroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h57 | Women's 200 m breaststroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h02 | Women's 200 m breaststroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h09 | Men's 200 m medley heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h14 | Men's 200 m medley heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h19 | Men's 200 m medley heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h24 | Men's 200 m medley heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h31 | Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 14h43 | Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 22h03 | Men's 200 m breaststroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 22h12 | Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 22h20 | Women's 100 m freestyle Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 22h28 | Men's 200 m backstroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 22h37 | Men's 200 m backstroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 22h54 | Women's 200 m butterfly Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 23h03 | Men's 100 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 23h11 | Women's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 23h20 | Women's 200 m breaststroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 23h29 | Men's 200 m medley Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 23h38 | Men's 200 m medley Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 23h55 | Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h02 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h04 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h06 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h08 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h10 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h12 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h14 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 7 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h16 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 8 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h18 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 9 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h20 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 10 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h22 | Men's 50 m freestyle heat 11 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h26 | Women's 800 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h38 | Women's 800 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h50 | Women's 800 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h02 | Women's 800 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h16 | Men's 100 m butterfly heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h19 | Men's 100 m butterfly heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h22 | Men's 100 m butterfly heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h25 | Men's 100 m butterfly heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h28 | Men's 100 m butterfly heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h31 | Men's 100 m butterfly heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h36 | Women's 200 m backstroke heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h41 | Women's 200 m backstroke heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h46 | Women's 200 m backstroke heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 14h51 | Women's 200 m backstroke heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 22h03 | Men's 50 m freestyle Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 22h10 | Men's 50 m freestyle Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 22h17 | Women's 200 m breaststroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 22h26 | Men's 200 m backstroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 22h35 | Women's 200 m backstroke Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 22h44 | Women's 200 m backstroke Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 23h01 | Men's 200 m medley Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 23h18 | Women's 100 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 23h34 | Men's 100 m butterfly Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 23h42 | Men's 100 m butterfly Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h02 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h05 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h08 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h11 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h14 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h17 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h20 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 7 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h23 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 8 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h26 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 9 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h29 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 10 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h32 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 11 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h35 | Women's 50 m freestyle heat 12 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h40 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 13h58 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 14h16 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 3 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 14h34 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 4 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 14h52 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 5 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h10 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle heat 6 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h38 | Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h48 | Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h58 | Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 22h03 | Women's 200 m backstroke Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 22h12 | Men's 100 m butterfly Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 22h20 | Women's 800 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 22h44 | Men's 50 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 22h59 | Women's 50 m freestyle Semifinal 1 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 23h06 | Women's 50 m freestyle Semifinal 2 | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
13 Août | 22h03 | Women's 50 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
13 Août | 22h11 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
13 Août | 22h49 | Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
13 Août | 23h04 | Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Final | Olympic Aquatics Centre |
Aquatic Synchronised
14 Août | 11h00 | Women's Duet free routine | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
15 Août | 11h00 | Women's Duet technical routine | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
16 Août | 14h00 | Women's Duet free routine final | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
18 Août | 13h00 | Women's team technical routine | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
19 Août | 12h00 | Women's team free routine | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre |
Aquatic water-polo
6 Août | 09h00 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Serbia - Hungary | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 10h20 | Men's preliminary round: group B: United States of America - Croatia | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 11h40 | Men's preliminary round: group : group B: Spain - Italy | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h00 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Greece - Japan | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h00 | Men's preliminary round: group B: France - Montenegro | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
6 Août | 20h50 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Brazil - Australia | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 09h00 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Serbia - Greece | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 10h20 | Men's preliminary round: group B : Italy - France | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
8 Août | 11h40 | Men's preliminary round: group B: United States of America - Spain | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
8 Août | 13h00 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Hungary - Australia | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
8 Août | 19h30 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Japan - Brazil | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
8 Août | 20h50 | Men's preliminary round: group B: Croatia - Montenegro | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 09h00 | Women's preliminary round: group B: Chnia - Hungary | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 10h20 | Women's preliminary round: group A: Italy - Brazil | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 11h40 | Women's preliminary round: group B: Spain - United States of America | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
9 Août | 13h00 | Women's preliminary round: group A: Russia - Australia | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
10 Août | 09h00 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Australia - Japan | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
10 Août | 10h20 | Men's preliminary round: group A: greece - Hungary | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 11h40 | Men's preliminary round: group B: France - United States of America | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
10 Août | 13h00 | Men's preliminary round: group B: Montenegro - Italy | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
10 Août | 19h40 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Brazil - Serbie | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
10 Août | 20h50 | Men's preliminary round: group B: Spain - Croatia | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Women's preliminary round: group A: Russia - Brazil | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
11 Août | 10h20 | Women's preliminary round: group A: Italy - Australia | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
11 Août | 11h40 | Women's preliminary round: group B: China - United States of America | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
11 Août | 13h00 | Women's preliminary round: group B: Spain - Hungary | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 09h00 | Men's preliminary round: group B: Croatia - Italy | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
12 Août | 10h20 | Men's preliminary round: group B: Spain - France | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 11h40 | Men's preliminary round: group B: United States of America | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
12 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Greece - Brazil | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
12 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary round: group A: hungary - Japan | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
12 Août | 23h10 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Serbia - Australia | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
13 Août | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round: group B: China - Spain | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
13 Août | 11h20 | Women's preliminary round: group A: Russia - Italy | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
13 Août | 12h40 | Women's preliminary round: group A: Australia - Brazil | Maria Lenk Aquatic Centre | ||
13 Août | 14h00 | Women's preliminary round: group B: Hungary - United States of America | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
14 Août | 13h50 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Australia - Greece | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
14 Août | 15h10 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Serbia - Japan | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
14 Août | 16h30 | Men's preliminary round: group A: United States of America | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
14 Août | 17h50 | Men's preliminary round: group B: France - Croatia | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
14 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round: group B: Montenegro - Spain | Julio De Lamare Aquatics Centre | ||
14 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary round: group A: Brazil - Hungary | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
15 Août | 14h10 | Women's Quarterfinal: Brazil - United States of America | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
15 Août | 15h30 | Women's Quarterfinal: Australia - Hungary | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
15 Août | 18h20 | Women's Quarterfinal: Russia - Spain | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
15 Août | 19h40 | Women's Quarterfinal: Italy - China | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
16 Août | 11h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Hungary - Montenegro | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
16 Août | 12h20 | Men's Quarterfinal: Serbia - Spain | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
16 Août | 15h10 | Men's Quarterfinal: Brazil - Croatia | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
16 Août | 16h30 | Men's Quarterfinal: Greece - Italy | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
17 Août | 11h00 | Women's classification 5-8th: Australia - Brazil | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
17 Août | 12h20 | Women's Semifinal : Russia - Italy | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
17 Août | 15h10 | Women's classification 5-8th: Spain - China | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
17 Août | 16h30 | Women's Semifinal: Hungay - United States of America | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
18 Août | 11h00 | Men's classification 5-8th: Hungary - Brazil | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
18 Août | 12h20 | Men's Semifinal: Montenegro - Croatia | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
18 Août | 15h10 | Men's classification 5-8th: Greece - Spain | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
18 Août | 16h30 | Men's Semifinal: Italy - Serbia | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
19 Août | 10h00 | Women's classification 7-8th: Brazil - China | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
19 Août | 11h20 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Hungary - Russia | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
19 Août | 14h10 | Women's classification 5-6th: Australia - Spain | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
19 Août | 15h30 | Women's Final: United States of America - Italy | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
20 Août | 11h40 | Men's classification 7-8th: Brazil - Spain | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
20 Août | 13h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Montenegro - Italy | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
20 Août | 16h30 | Men's classification 5-6th: Hungary - Greece | Olympic Aquatics Centre | ||
20 Août | 17h50 | Men's Final: Croatia - Serbia | Olympic Aquatics Centre |
Archery
5 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round ranking round | Sambodromo | ||
5 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round ranking round | Sambodromo | ||
5 Août | 13h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round ranking round | Sambodromo | ||
5 Août | 13h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round ranking round | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: France - Malaysia | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 09h25 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Netherlands - Spain | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 09h50 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Brazil - China | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 10h15 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Chinese Taipei - Indonesia | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 14h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinal 1: France - Australia | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 14h25 | Men's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinal 2: Republic of Korea - Netherlands | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 14h50 | Men's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinal 3: Italy - China | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 15h15 | Men's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinal 4: Indonesia - United States of America | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 15h43 | Men's FITA Olympic round Semifinal 1: Republic of Korea - Australia | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 16h11 | Men's FITA Olympic round Semifinal 2: China - United States of America | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 16h39 | Men's FITA Olympic round Bonze Medal Match: Australia - china | Sambodromo | ||
6 Août | 17h07 | Men's FITA Olympic round Final: Republic of Korea - United States of America | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: - Chinese Taipei | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Mexico - Georgia | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 09h25 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Japan - Ukraine | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 09h50 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Brazil - Italy | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 10h15 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination: Inda - Colombia | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 14h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round Quarter final 1: Mexico - Chinese Taipei | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 14h25 | Women's FITA Olympic round Quarter final 1: Republic of Korea - Japan | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 14h50 | Women's FITA Olympic round Quarter final 1: China - Italy | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 15h15 | Women's FITA Olympic round Quarter final 1: India - Russian Federation | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 15h43 | Women's FITA Olympic round Semifinal 1: Republic of Korea - Chinese Taipei | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 16h11 | Women's FITA Olympic round Semifinal 1: Italy - Russian Federation | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 16h39 | Women's FITA Olympic round Bronze Medal Match: Chinese Taipei - Italy | Sambodromo | ||
7 Août | 17h07 | Women's FITA Olympic round Final:Republic of Korea - Russian Federation | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 09h26 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 09h52 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 10h05 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 10h18 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 10h44 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 11h10 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 11h23 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 11h36 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 11h49 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 12h02 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 12h15 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 12h28 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 12h41 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 15h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 15h26 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 15h52 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 16h05 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 16h18 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 16h44 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 17h10 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
8 Août | 17h23 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 09h26 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 09h52 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 10h05 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 10h18 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 10h44 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 11h10 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 11h23 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 11h36 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 12h02 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 12h28 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 12h41 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 15h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 15h26 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 15h52 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 16h05 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 16h18 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 16h44 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 17h10 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
9 Août | 17h23 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 09h26 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 09h52 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 10h05 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 10h18 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 10h44 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 11h10 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 11h23 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 11h36 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 12h02 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 12h28 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 12h41 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 15h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 15h26 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 15h52 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 16h05 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 16h18 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 16h44 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 17h10 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 17h23 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 17h36 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 18h02 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/32 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 18h28 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
10 Août | 18h41 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/16 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
11 Août | 15h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinals | Sambodromo | ||
11 Août | 15h55 | Women's FITA Olympic round Semifinals | Sambodromo | ||
11 Août | 16h27 | Women's FITA Olympic round Bronze Medal Match | Sambodromo | ||
11 Août | 16h43 | Women's FITA Olympic round Final | Sambodromo | ||
12 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round 1/8 elimination | Sambodromo | ||
12 Août | 15h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinals | Sambodromo | ||
12 Août | 15h55 | Men's FITA Olympic round Semifinals | Sambodromo | ||
12 Août | 16h27 | Men's FITA Olympic round Bronze Medal Match | Sambodromo | ||
12 Août | 16h43 | Men's FITA Olympic round Final | Sambodromo |
Athletics
12 Août | 09h30 | 10h22 | Men's Discus throw qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 09h35 | 10h00 | Women's Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 09h41 | 10h00 | Women's Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 09h47 | 10h00 | Women's Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 09h53 | 10h00 | Women's Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h05 | 10h53 | Women's Shot put qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h05 | 10h53 | Women's Shot put qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h10 | 10h57 | Men's 800 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h17 | 10h57 | Men's 800 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h24 | 10h57 | Men's 800 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h31 | 10h57 | Men's 800 m round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h38 | 10h57 | Men's 800 m round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h45 | 10h57 | Men's 800 m round 1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h50 | 13h08 | Women's Heptathlon high jump group A | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h50 | 13h08 | Women's Heptathlon high jump group B | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 10h55 | 11h47 | Men's Discus throw qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 11h10 | 10h43 | Women's 10,000 m | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 11h55 | 12h17 | Women's 100 m preliminary round, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 12h00 | 12h17 | Women's 100 m preliminary round, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 12h05 | 12h17 | Women's 100 m preliminary round, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 12h10 | 12h17 | Women's 100 m preliminary round, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 14h30 | 16h10 | Men's 20 km walk | Rio De Janeiro | |
12 Août | 20h30 | 20h56 | Women's 1,500 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 20h35 | 21h23 | Women's Heptathlon shot put group A | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 20h35 | 21h23 | Women's Heptathlon shot put group B | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 20h38 | 20h56 | Women's 1,500 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 20h40 | 21h36 | Women's Hammer throw qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 20h46 | 20h56 | Women's 1,500 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h05 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h12 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h19 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h20 | 22h28 | Men's Long jump qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h20 | 22h28 | Men's Long jump qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h26 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h33 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h40 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 21h47 | 21h54 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 7 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h00 | 23h00 | Women's Shot put Final | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h05 | 22h27 | Women's Heptathlon 200 m, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h10 | 22h27 | Women's Heptathlon 200 m, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h10 | 23h06 | Women's Hammer throw qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h15 | 22h27 | Women's Heptathlon 200 m, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h20 | 22h27 | Women's Heptathlon 200 m, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h40 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h46 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h52 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 22h58 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 23h04 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 23h10 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
12 Août | 23h16 | 23h23 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 7 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 09h30 | 09h52 | Men's 100 m preliminary round, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 09h35 | 09h52 | Men's 100 m preliminary round, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 09h40 | 10h48 | Women's Triple jump qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 09h40 | 10h48 | Women's Triple jump qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 09h40 | 09h52 | Men's 100 m preliminary round, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 09h45 | 09h52 | Men's 100 m preliminary round, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 10h05 | 10h47 | Women's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 10h19 | 10h47 | Women's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 10h33 | 10h47 | Women's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 10h50 | 11h55 | Men's Discus throw Final | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h00 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h07 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h14 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h21 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h28 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h35 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h42 | 11h49 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 7 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h45 | 12h41 | Women's Heptathlon long jump group A | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 11h45 | 12h41 | Women's Heptathlon long jump group B | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h00 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h06 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h12 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h18 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h24 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h30 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 12h36 | 12h43 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 7 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h00 | 20h45 | Women's Heptathlon javelin throw group A | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h20 | 23h00 | Men's Pole Vault qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h20 | 23h00 | Men's Pole Vault qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h30 | 20h45 | Men's 400 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h35 | 20h45 | Men's 400 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h40 | 20h45 | Men's 400 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 20h50 | 22h20 | Men's Long jump Final | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 21h00 | 21h17 | Women's 100 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 21h05 | 21h17 | Women's 100 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 21h10 | 21h17 | Women's 100 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 21h15 | 22h03 | Women's Heptathlon javelin throw group B | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 21h25 | 21h55 | Men's 10,000 m | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 22h05 | 22h05 | Men's 800 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 22h12 | 22h05 | Men's 800 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 22h19 | 22h05 | Men's 800 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 22h35 | 22h36 | Women's 100 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 22h53 | 23h12 | Women's Heptathlon 800 m, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 22h59 | 23h12 | Women's Heptathlon 800 m, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
13 Août | 23h05 | 23h12 | Women's Heptathlon 800 m, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 09h30 | 12h30 | Women's Marathon | Sambodromo | |
14 Août | 20h30 | 22h22 | Men's High jump qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 20h30 | 22h22 | Men's High jump qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 20h35 | 20h50 | Women's 400 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 20h40 | 20h50 | Women's 400 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 20h45 | 20h50 | Women's 400 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 20h55 | 22h20 | Women's Triple jump Final | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 21h00 | 21h15 | Men's 100 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 21h05 | 21h15 | Men's 100 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 21h10 | 21h15 | Men's 100 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 21h30 | 21h45 | Women's 1,500 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 21h37 | 21h45 | Women's 1,500 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 22h00 | 22h01 | Men's 400 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
14 Août | 22h25 | 22h26 | Men's 100 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
15 Août | 09h30 | Men's Triple jump qualification group A | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 09h30 | Men's Triple jump qualification group B | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 09h35 | Women's 200 m round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 09h41 | Women's 200 m round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 09h47 | Women's 200 m round1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 09h53 | Women's 200 m round1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 09h59 | Women's 200 m round1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 10h05 | Women's 200 m round1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 10h25 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 10h38 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 10h40 | Women's Hammer throw Final | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 10h51 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 11h15 | Women's 3,000 m steeplechase Final | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 11h30 | Men's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 11h36 | Men's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 11h42 | Men's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 11h48 | Men's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 11h54 | Men's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 20h30 | Women's Discus throw qualification group A | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 20h35 | Men's Pole Vault Final | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 20h40 | Men's 110 m hurdles round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 20h45 | Men's 110 m hurdles round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 20h50 | Men's 110 m hurdles round1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 20h55 | Men's 110 m hurdles round1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h00 | Men's 110 m hurdles round1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h05 | Men's 110 m hurdles round1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h30 | Women's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h36 | Women's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h42 | Women's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h48 | Women's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h50 | Women's Discus throw qualification group B | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 21h54 | Women's 400 m hurdles round1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 22h25 | Men's 800 m Final | Stade Olympique | ||
15 Août | 22h45 | Women's 400 m Final | Stade Olympique | ||
16 Août | 09h30 | 10h12 | Women's 5,000 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 09h45 | 12h25 | Women's Pole Vault qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 09h45 | 12h25 | Women's Pole Vault qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 09h50 | 11h15 | Men's Triple jump Final | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 09h51 | 10h12 | Women's 5,000 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 10h30 | 10h52 | Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 10h37 | 10h52 | Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 10h44 | 10h52 | Men's 1,500 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h05 | 11h38 | Women's 100 m hurdles round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h11 | 11h38 | Women's 100 m hurdles round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h17 | 11h38 | Women's 100 m hurdles round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h20 | 12h25 | Women's Discus throw Final | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h23 | 11h38 | Women's 100 m hurdles round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h29 | 11h38 | Women's 100 m hurdles round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h50 | 12h31 | Men's 200 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 11h56 | 12h31 | Men's 200 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 12h02 | 12h31 | Men's 200 m round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 12h08 | 12h31 | Men's 200 m round 1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 12h14 | 12h31 | Men's 200 m round 1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 12h20 | 12h31 | Men's 200 m round 1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 20h30 | 22h36 | Men's High jump Final | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 20h35 | 21h23 | Women's Javelin throw qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 20h40 | 20h57 | Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 20h46 | 20h57 | Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 20h52 | 20h57 | Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h05 | 22h17 | Women's Long jump qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h05 | 22h17 | Women's Long jump qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h10 | 21h27 | Women's 400 m hurdles Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h15 | 21h27 | Women's 400 m hurdles Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h20 | 21h27 | Women's 400 m hurdles Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h35 | 21h50 | Men's 400 m hurdles Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h40 | 21h50 | Men's 400 m hurdles Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h45 | 21h50 | Men's 400 m hurdles Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 21h50 | 22h38 | Women's Javelin throw qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 22h00 | 22h17 | Women's 200 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 22h05 | 22h17 | Women's 200 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 22h10 | 22h17 | Women's 200 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 22h30 | 22h34 | Women's 1,500 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
16 Août | 22h45 | 22h46 | Men's 110 m hurdles Final | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 09h30 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 100 m, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 09h38 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 100 m, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 09h40 | 10h36 | Men's Hammer throw qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 09h46 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 100 m, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 09h54 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 100 m, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 10h05 | 10h42 | Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 10h27 | 10h42 | Men's 5,000 m round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 10h35 | 11h39 | Men's Decathlon long jump group A | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 10h35 | 11h39 | Men's Decathlon long jump group B | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 10h55 | 11h37 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h02 | 11h37 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h05 | 12h01 | Men's Hammer throw qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h09 | 11h37 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h16 | 11h37 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h23 | 11h37 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 5 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h30 | 11h37 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 6 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h37 | 14h30 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 7 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h44 | 15h15 | Women's 800 m round1, heat 8 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 11h55 | 11h59 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase Final | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 12h15 | 13h03 | Men's Decathlon shot put group A | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 12h15 | 13h03 | Men's Decathlon shot put group B | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 17h45 | 20h21 | Men's Decathlon high jump group A | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 17h45 | 20h21 | Men's Decathlon high jump group B | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 20h30 | 21h26 | Men's Javelin throw qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 20h45 | 21h02 | Women's 100 m hurdles Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 20h53 | 21h02 | Women's 100 m hurdles Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h01 | 21h02 | Women's 100 m hurdles Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h15 | 22h40 | Women's Long jump Final | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h20 | 21h45 | Men's Decathlon 400 m, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h28 | 21h45 | Men's Decathlon 400 m, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h36 | 21h45 | Men's Decathlon 400 m, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h44 | 21h45 | Men's Decathlon 400 m, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 21h55 | 22h51 | Men's Javelin throw qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 22h00 | 22h17 | Men's 200 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 22h08 | 22h17 | Men's 200 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 22h16 | 22h17 | Men's 200 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 22h30 | 22h31 | Women's 200 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
17 Août | 22h55 | 22h56 | Women's 100 m hurdles Final | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 09h30 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 09h38 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 09h46 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 09h54 | 09h55 | Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles, heat 4 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 09h55 | 10h43 | Men's Shot put qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 09h55 | 10h43 | Men's Shot put qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 10h00 | 12h01 | Women's High jump qualification group A | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 10h00 | 12h01 | Women's High jump qualification group B | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 10h25 | 11h13 | Men's Decathlon discus throw group A | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 11h20 | 11h29 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 11h28 | 11h29 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 11h40 | 12h28 | Men's Decathlon discus throw group B | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 11h40 | 11h49 | Men's 4 x 100 m relay round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 11h48 | 11h49 | Men's 4 x 100 m relay round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 12h00 | 12h01 | Men's 400 m hurdles Final | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 13h25 | 16h25 | Men's Decathlon pole vault group A | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 13h25 | 16h25 | Men's Decathlon pole vault group B | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 18h35 | 19h20 | Men's Decathlon javelin throw group A | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 19h00 | 15h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay round 1, heat 3 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 19h45 | 20h30 | Men's Decathlon javelin throw group B | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 20h30 | 21h35 | Men's Shot put Final | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 20h45 | 20h59 | Men's 1,500 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 20h55 | 20h59 | Men's 1,500 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 21h10 | 22h20 | Women's Javelin throw Final | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 21h15 | 21h33 | Women's 800 m Semifinal 1 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 21h23 | 21h33 | Women's 800 m Semifinal 2 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 21h31 | 21h33 | Women's 800 m Semifinal 3 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 21h45 | 22h01 | Men's Decathlon 1 500 m, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 21h56 | 22h01 | Men's Decathlon 1 500 m, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 22h15 | 22h16 | Women's 400 m hurdles Final | Stade Olympique | |
18 Août | 22h30 | 22h31 | Men's 200 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 08h00 | 12h20 | Men's 50 km walk | Pontal | |
19 Août | 14h30 | 16h15 | Women's 20 km walk | Pontal | |
19 Août | 20h30 | 22h36 | Women's Pole Vault Final | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 20h40 | 20h55 | Women's 4 x 400 m relay round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 20h51 | 20h55 | Women's 4 x 400 m relay round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 21h05 | 22h25 | Men's Hammer throw Final | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 21h10 | 21h23 | Men's 4 x 400 m relay round1, heat 1 | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 21h20 | 21h23 | Men's 4 x 400 m relay round1, heat 2 | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 21h40 | 21h56 | Women's 5,000 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 22h15 | 22h16 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay Final | Stade Olympique | |
19 Août | 22h35 | 22h36 | Men's 4 x 100 m relay Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 20h30 | 22h29 | Women's High jump Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 20h55 | 22h15 | Men's Javelin throw Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 21h00 | 21h04 | Men's 1,500 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 21h15 | 21h17 | Women's 800 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 21h30 | 21h44 | Men's 5,000 m Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 22h00 | 22h04 | Women's 4 x 400 m relay Final | Stade Olympique | |
20 Août | 22h35 | 22h38 | Men's 4 x 400 m relay Final | Stade Olympique | |
21 Août | 09h30 | 12h30 | Men's Marathon | Sambodromo |
Badminton
11 Août | 08h00 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group A: China - Germany | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 08h00 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group A: Japan - India | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 08h00 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group C: Republic of Korea - Poland | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 08h25 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group A: Republic of Korea - Australia | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 08h25 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group E | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 08h25 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group L | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group D: Indonesia - India | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group D: Japan - Netherlands | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group P | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 09h35 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group A | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 09h35 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group B: Denmark - China | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 09h35 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group D: Republic of Korea - United States of America | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 10h10 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group C: Indonesia - Hong Kong | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 10h10 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group M | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 10h10 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group P | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group A: Russia federation - Chinese Tapei | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 10h45 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group A: Indonesia - Hong Kong | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group D: China - Japan | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 11h20 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group G | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 11h20 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group L | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 11h20 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group N | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 11h55 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group A | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 11h55 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group C: Malaysia - Great Britain | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 11h55 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group E | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 15h30 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group C: Indonesia - Australia | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 15h30 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group D: China - Germany | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 15h30 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group D: Republic of Korea - Bulgaria | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 15h55 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group A: Netherlands - Thaïland | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 15h55 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group B: China - United States of America | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 15h55 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group B: Malaysia - Germany | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 16h40 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group B: China - Great Britain | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 16h40 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group B: Denmark - Poland | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 16h40 | Mixed Double Group Play Stage - Group C: Malaysia - Thaïland | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 17h25 | Men's Double Group Play Stage - Group C: Denmark - Great Britain | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 19h30 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group M | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 19h30 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group N | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 19h55 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group E | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 19h55 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group E | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 19h55 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group I | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 20h30 | Women's Double Group Play Stage - Group B: Republic of Korea - United States of America | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 20h30 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group H | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 20h30 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group P | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 21h05 | Women's Single Group Play Stage - Group D | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
11 Août | 21h05 | Men's Single Group Play Stage - Group H | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
13 Août | 19h30 | Mixed Double preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
14 Août | 08h00 | Women's Single preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
14 Août | 08h00 | Men's Single preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
14 Août | 15h30 | Women's Single preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
14 Août | 15h30 | Men's Single preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
14 Août | 19h30 | Women's Single Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
14 Août | 19h30 | Mixed Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
15 Août | 08h00 | Women's Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
15 Août | 08h00 | Men's Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
15 Août | 08h00 | Men's Single last 16 | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
15 Août | 17h30 | Mixed Double Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
15 Août | 17h30 | Women's Single last 16 | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
15 Août | 17h30 | Men's Single last 16 | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
16 Août | 08h30 | Women's Double Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
16 Août | 08h30 | Men's Double Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
16 Août | 17h30 | Women's Single Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
16 Août | 17h30 | Mixed Double Bronze Medal match | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
17 Août | 08h30 | Men's Single Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
17 Août | 08h30 | Mixed Double Final | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
18 Août | 08h30 | Women's Single Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
18 Août | 08h30 | Men's Double Bronze Medal match | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
18 Août | 08h30 | Women's Double Finals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
19 Août | 08h30 | Men's Single Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
19 Août | 08h30 | Women's Single Finals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
19 Août | 08h30 | Men's Double Finals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 | ||
20 Août | 08h30 | Men's Single Finals | Riocentro - Pavilion 4 |
Basketball
6 Août | 12h00 | Women's preliminary pool A: Turkey - France | Arena Da Juventude | ||
6 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary poul A: Australia - France | BC Place | ||
6 Août | 14h15 | Women's preliminary pool B: China - Canada | Arena Da Juventude | ||
6 Août | 17h30 | Women's preliminary pool A: Brazil - Australia | Arena Da Juventude | ||
6 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: China - United States of America | BC Place | ||
6 Août | 19h45 | Women's preliminary pool A: Belarus - Japan | Arena Da Juventude | ||
6 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool A: Venezuela - Serbia | BC Place | ||
7 Août | 12h00 | Women's preliminary pool B: United States of America - Senegal | Arena Da Juventude | ||
7 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool B: Nigeria - Argentina | BC Place | ||
7 Août | 14h15 | Women's preliminary poolB : Serbia - Spain | Arena Da Juventude | ||
7 Août | 17h30 | Women's preliminary poolA : Australia - Turkey | Arena Da Juventude | ||
7 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Croatia - Spain | BC Place | ||
7 Août | 19h45 | Women's preliminary pool A: France - Belarus | Arena Da Juventude | ||
7 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool B: Brazil - Lithuania | BC Place | ||
8 Août | 12h00 | Women's preliminary pool B: Spain - United States of America | Arena Da Juventude | ||
8 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool A: France - China | BC Place | ||
8 Août | 14h15 | Women's preliminary pool B: Canada - Serbia | Arena Da Juventude | ||
8 Août | 17h30 | Women's preliminary pool A: Japan - Brazil | Arena Da Juventude | ||
8 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Serbia - Australia | BC Place | ||
8 Août | 19h45 | Women's preliminary pool B: Senegal - China | Arena Da Juventude | ||
8 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool A: United States of America - Venezuela | BC Place | ||
9 Août | 12h15 | Women's preliminary pool A: Australia - France | Arena Da Juventude | ||
9 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool B: Argentina - Croatia | BC Place | ||
9 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary pool A: Brazil - Belarus | Arena Da Juventude | ||
9 Août | 17h45 | Women's preliminary pool A: Turkey - Japan | Arena Da Juventude | ||
9 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Lithuania - Nigeria | BC Place | ||
9 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool B: Spain - Brazil | BC Place | ||
10 Août | 12h15 | Women's preliminary pool B: China - Spain | Arena Da Juventude | ||
10 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool A: Serbia - France | BC Place | ||
10 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary pool B: United States of America - Serbia | Arena Da Juventude | ||
10 Août | 17h45 | Women's preliminary pool B: Senegal - Canada | Arena Da Juventude | ||
10 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Venezuela - China | BC Place | ||
10 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool A: Australia - United States of America | BC Place | ||
11 Août | 12h15 | Women's preliminary pool A: Belarus - Turkey | Arena Da Juventude | ||
11 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool B: Lituania - Argentina | BC Place | ||
11 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary pool A: France - Brazil | Arena Da Juventude | ||
11 Août | 17h45 | Women's preliminary pool A: Japan - Australia | Arena Da Juventude | ||
11 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Brazil - Croatia | BC Place | ||
11 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool B: Nigeria - Spain | BC Place | ||
12 Août | 12h15 | Women's preliminary pool B: Serbia - China | Arena Da Juventude | ||
12 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool A: France - Venezuela | BC Place | ||
12 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary pool B: Canada - United States of America | Arena Da Juventude | ||
12 Août | 17h45 | Women's preliminary pool B: Spain - Senegal | Arena Da Juventude | ||
12 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: United States of America - Serbia | BC Place | ||
12 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool A: China - Australia | BC Place | ||
13 Août | 12h15 | Women's preliminary pool A: Australia - Belarus | Arena Da Juventude | ||
13 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool B: Argentina - Brazil | BC Place | ||
13 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary pool A: Turkey - Brazil | Arena Da Juventude | ||
13 Août | 17h45 | Women's preliminary pool A: Japan - France | Arena Da Juventude | ||
13 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Spain - Lithuania | BC Place | ||
13 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool B: Croatia - Nigeria | BC Place | ||
14 Août | 12h15 | Women's preliminary pool B: China - United States of America | Arena Da Juventude | ||
14 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool A: United States of America - France | BC Place | ||
14 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary pool B: Senegal - Serbia | Arena Da Juventude | ||
14 Août | 17h45 | Women's preliminary pool B: Spain - Canada | Arena Da Juventude | ||
14 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Australia - Venezuela | BC Place | ||
14 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool A: Serbia - China | BC Place | ||
15 Août | 14h15 | Men's preliminary pool B: Spain - Argentina | BC Place | ||
15 Août | 19h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Nigeria - Brazil | BC Place | ||
15 Août | 22h30 | Men's preliminary pool B: Lituania - Croatia | BC Place | ||
16 Août | 11h00 | Women's quarter-final 1: Australia - Serbia | BC Place | ||
16 Août | 14h30 | Women's quarter-final 2: Spain - Turkey | BC Place | ||
16 Août | 18h45 | Women's quarter-final 3: United States of America - Japan | BC Place | ||
16 Août | 22h15 | Women's quarter-final 4: France - Canada | BC Place | ||
17 Août | 11h00 | Men's quarter-final 1: Australia - Lithuania | BC Place | ||
17 Août | 14h30 | Men's quarter-final 2: Spain - France | BC Place | ||
17 Août | 18h45 | Men's quarter-final 3: United States of America - Argentina | BC Place | ||
17 Août | 22h15 | Men's quarter-final 4: Croatia - Serbia | BC Place | ||
18 Août | 15h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: Spain - Serbia | BC Place | ||
18 Août | 19h00 | Women's Semifinal 2: France - United States of America | BC Place | ||
19 Août | 15h30 | Men's Semifinal 1: Spain - United States of America | BC Place | ||
19 Août | 19h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: Australia - Serbia | BC Place | ||
20 Août | 11h30 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: France - Serbia | BC Place | ||
20 Août | 15h30 | Women's Final: United States of America - Spain | BC Place | ||
21 Août | 11h30 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Australia - Spain | BC Place | ||
21 Août | 15h45 | Men's Final: Serbia - United States of America | BC Place |
Boxing
6 Août | 11h00 | 12h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 11h45 | 13h00 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 12h30 | 13h15 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 13h00 | 18h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 17h00 | 19h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 17h45 | 19h15 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 18h30 | 11h45 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
6 Août | 19h00 | 12h45 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaires | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
7 Août | 11h00 | 13h30 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
7 Août | 11h45 | 17h45 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
7 Août | 12h45 | 18h45 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
7 Août | 17h00 | 19h30 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
7 Août | 17h45 | 12h30 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
7 Août | 18h45 | 13h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 11h00 | 14h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 12h00 | 18h30 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 12h30 | 19h00 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 13h00 | 20h00 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 17h00 | 12h15 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 18h00 | 13h00 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 18h30 | 13h30 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
8 Août | 19h00 | 14h00 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
9 Août | 11h00 | 18h15 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
9 Août | 12h00 | 19h00 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
9 Août | 13h00 | 19h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
9 Août | 17h00 | 20h00 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
9 Août | 18h00 | 11h45 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 11h00 | 17h45 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 11h30 | 13h30 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 12h15 | 14h00 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 13h00 | 12h30 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 13h30 | 18h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 17h00 | 19h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 17h30 | 20h00 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight preliminairies | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 18h15 | 11h30 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 19h00 | 12h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
10 Août | 19h30 | 13h00 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 11h00 | 13h45 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 11h45 | 18h00 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 12h30 | 18h30 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 13h30 | 12h15 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 17h00 | 12h45 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 17h45 | 13h00 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 18h30 | 14h00 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
11 Août | 19h30 | 18h15 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 11h00 | 18h45 | Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 11h30 | 19h00 | Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 12h00 | 20h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 12h30 | 12h30 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 13h00 | 12h45 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 17h00 | 13h45 | Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 17h30 | 14h15 | Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 18h00 | 18h30 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
12 Août | 18h30 | 18h45 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 11h00 | 19h45 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 12h15 | 20h15 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 12h45 | 11h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 13h00 | 12h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 17h00 | 12h45 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 18h15 | 13h15 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
13 Août | 18h45 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
13 Août | 19h00 | 17h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 11h00 | 18h30 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 11h30 | 18h45 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 12h30 | 19h15 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 12h45 | 11h30 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 13h45 | 12h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 14h15 | 19h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 17h00 | 12h30 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 17h30 | 12h45 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 18h30 | 13h15 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinal | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
14 Août | 18h45 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
14 Août | 19h45 | 17h30 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
15 Août | 11h00 | Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
15 Août | 11h30 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
15 Août | 12h30 | 18h00 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
15 Août | 12h45 | 18h30 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
15 Août | 17h00 | 18h45 | Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
15 Août | 17h30 | 19h15 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
15 Août | 18h30 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
15 Août | 18h45 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
15 Août | 19h15 | 19h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
16 Août | 11h00 | Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
16 Août | 11h30 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
16 Août | 12h00 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
16 Août | 12h30 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
16 Août | 12h45 | 14h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
16 Août | 17h00 | 16h30 | Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
16 Août | 17h30 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
16 Août | 18h00 | 14h30 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
16 Août | 18h30 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
16 Août | 18h45 | 15h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
16 Août | 19h15 | 16h45 | Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
17 Août | 14h00 | Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
17 Août | 14h30 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
17 Août | 15h30 | 14h30 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
17 Août | 16h30 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
18 Août | 14h00 | 15h00 | Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
18 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
18 Août | 15h00 | 15h30 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
18 Août | 15h30 | 15h45 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
19 Août | 14h00 | 15h30 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
19 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
19 Août | 15h00 | 15h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
19 Août | 15h30 | 15h30 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
19 Août | 16h00 | Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
20 Août | 14h00 | Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
20 Août | 14h15 | 16h15 | Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
20 Août | 15h00 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
21 Août | 14h00 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | ||
21 Août | 14h15 | 14h30 | Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
21 Août | 15h00 | 15h15 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 | |
21 Août | 15h15 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Final bout | Riocentro - Pavilion 6 |
Canoeing slalom
7 Août | 13h30 | Men's C1 heat run 1 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
7 Août | 14h19 | Men's K1 heat run 1 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
7 Août | 15h11 | Men's C1 heat run 2 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
7 Août | 16h00 | Men's K1 heat run 2 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h30 | Men's C2 heat run 1 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
8 Août | 13h10 | Women's K1 heat run 1 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
8 Août | 14h20 | Men's C2 heat run 2 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
8 Août | 15h00 | Women's K1 heat run 2 | Whitewater Stadium | ||
9 Août | 13h30 | Men's C1 Semifinal | Whitewater Stadium | ||
9 Août | 15h16 | Men's C1 Final | Whitewater Stadium | ||
10 Août | 13h30 | Men's K1 Semifinal | Whitewater Stadium | ||
10 Août | 15h15 | Men's K1 Final | Whitewater Stadium | ||
11 Août | 12h30 | Men's C2 Semifinal | Whitewater Stadium | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Women's K1 Semifinal | Whitewater Stadium | ||
11 Août | 14h15 | Men's C2 Final | Whitewater Stadium | ||
11 Août | 15h00 | Women's K1 Final | Whitewater Stadium |
Canoeing Sprint
15 Août | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h08 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h16 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h24 | Women's K2 - 500 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h31 | Women's K2 - 500 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h38 | Women's K1 - 200 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h45 | Women's K1 - 200 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h52 | Women's K1 - 200 m heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 09h59 | Women's K1 - 200 m heat 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h06 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h14 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h22 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h30 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h38 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h46 | Women's K2 - 500 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 10h53 | Women's K2 - 500 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 11h00 | Women's K1 - 200 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 11h07 | Women's K1 - 200 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 11h14 | Women's K1 - 200 m Semifinal 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 11h22 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
15 Août | 11h30 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 09h08 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 09h16 | Women's K2 - 500 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 09h23 | Women's K2 - 500 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 09h40 | Women's K1 - 200 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 09h47 | Women's K1 - 200 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 10h04 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
16 Août | 10h12 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h08 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h16 | Men's C1 - 200 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h23 | Men's C1 - 200 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h30 | Men's C1 - 200 m heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h37 | Men's K2 - 200 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h44 | Men's K2 - 200 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h51 | Women's K1 - 500 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 09h58 | Women's K1 - 500 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h05 | Women's K1 - 500 m heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h12 | Women's K1 - 500 m heat 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h19 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h27 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h35 | Men's C1 - 200 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h42 | Men's C1 - 200 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h49 | Men's K2 - 200 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 10h56 | Men's K2 - 200 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 11h03 | Women's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 11h10 | Women's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
17 Août | 11h17 | Women's K1 - 500 m Semifinal 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 09h08 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 09h16 | Men's C1 - 200 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 09h23 | Men's C1 - 200 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 09h40 | Men's K2 - 200 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 09h47 | Men's K2 - 200 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 10h04 | Women's K1 - 500 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
18 Août | 10h11 | Women's K1 - 500 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 200 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h07 | Men's K1 - 200 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h14 | Men's K1 - 200 m heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h21 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h29 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h37 | Women's K4 - 500 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h44 | Women's K4 - 500 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h51 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 09h59 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h07 | Men's K1 - 200 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h14 | Men's K1 - 200 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h21 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h29 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h37 | Women's K4 - 500 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h44 | Women's K4 - 500 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h51 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
19 Août | 10h59 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 200 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 09h07 | Men's K1 - 200 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 09h14 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 09h22 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 09h40 | Women's K4 - 500 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 09h47 | Women's K4 - 500 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 10h04 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
20 Août | 10h12 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m Final A | Lagoa Stadium |
Ceremony
5 Août | 20h00 | Opening Ceremony | Maracaña | ||
21 Août | 20h00 | Closing Ceremony | Maracaña |
Cycling Bmx
17 Août | 13h30 | Women's Seeding Run | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
17 Août | 14h34 | Men's Seeding Run | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
18 Août | 13h30 | Men's Quarterfinal run 1 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
18 Août | 13h51 | Men's Quarterfinal run 2 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
18 Août | 14h17 | Men's Quarterfinal run 3 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 13h30 | Women's Semifinal run 1 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 13h38 | Men's Semifinal run 1 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 14h00 | Women's Semifinal run 2 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 14h08 | Men's Semifinal run 2 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 14h30 | Women's Semifinal run 3 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 14h38 | Men's Semifinal run 3 | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 15h00 | Women's Final | Olympic Bmx Centre | ||
19 Août | 15h10 | Men's Final | Olympic Bmx Centre |
Cycling Track
11 Août | 16h00 | Men's sprint qualifying | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 16h19 | Women's Pursuit qualifying | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 17h10 | Men's sprint round 1, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 17h13 | Men's sprint round 1, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 17h16 | Men's sprint round 1, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 17h19 | Men's sprint round 1, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 17h23 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m qualifying | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 18h21 | Men's sprint Bronze Medal Race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
11 Août | 18h25 | Men's sprint Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 16h00 | Women's Sprint qualifying | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 16h14 | Men's Sprint qualifying | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 16h52 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m round 1, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 16h58 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m round 1, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h04 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m round 1, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h10 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m round 1, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h17 | Women's Sprint round 1, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h20 | Women's Sprint round 1, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h23 | Women's Sprint round 1, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h26 | Women's Sprint round 1, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h30 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h33 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h36 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h39 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h42 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 5 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h45 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h48 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 7 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h51 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 8 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 17h54 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 9 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h00 | Women's Sprint Bronze Medal race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h04 | Women's Sprint Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h08 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals repechages, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h11 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals repechages, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h14 | Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals repechages, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h20 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m classification 7-8 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h27 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m classification 5-6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h34 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Bronze Medal Race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
12 Août | 18h42 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h00 | Women's Keirin round 1, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h05 | Women's Keirin round 1, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h10 | Women's Keirin round 1, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h15 | Women's Keirin round 1, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h23 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h26 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h29 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h32 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h35 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 5 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h38 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h44 | Women's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h49 | Women's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h54 | Women's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 10h59 | Women's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 11h07 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals repechages, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 11h11 | Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals repechages, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 11h17 | Women's Pursuit round 1, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 11h22 | Women's Pursuit round 1, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 11h28 | Women's Pursuit round 1, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 11h34 | Women's Pursuit round 1, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h18 | Men's Sprint classification 9-12 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h22 | Women's Keirin round 2, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h28 | Women's Keirin round 2, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 16h53 | Women's Pursuit classification 7-8 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h00 | Women's Pursuit classification 5-6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h07 | Women's Pursuit Bronze Medal Race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h14 | Women's Pursuit Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h27 | Women's Keirin classification 7-12 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h33 | Women's Keirin Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h41 | Men's Sprint Semifinals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 17h41 | Men's Sprint Semifinals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
13 Août | 18h17 | Men's Sprint classification 5-8 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 16h00 | Women's Sprint qualifying | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 16h40 | Men's Omnium Scratch 1/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h04 | Men's Sprint Bronze Medal Race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h04 | Men's Sprint Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h12 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h15 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h18 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h21 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h24 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 5 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h27 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h30 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 7 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h33 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 8 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h36 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals, heat 9 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 17h50 | Men's Omnium Individual pursuit 2/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 18h51 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals repechages, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 18h54 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals repechages, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 18h57 | Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals repechages, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
14 Août | 19h15 | Men's Omnium Elimination race 3/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h00 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h03 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h06 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h09 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h12 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 5 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h15 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals, heat 6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h21 | Men's Omnium time trial 4/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h50 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals repechages, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h53 | Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals repechages, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 10h59 | Women's Omnium Scratch 1/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 16h00 | Men's Omnium Flying Lap 5/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 16h26 | Women's Sprint classification 9-12 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 16h30 | Women's Omnium Individual pursuit 2/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 17h23 | Men's Omnium Points race 6/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
15 Août | 18h17 | Women's Omnium Elimination race 3/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h18 | Men's Keirin round 1, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h23 | Men's Keirin round 1, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h28 | Men's Keirin round 1, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h33 | Men's Keirin round 1, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 10h57 | Women's Omnium time trial 4/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 11h25 | Men's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 11h30 | Men's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 11h35 | Men's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 3 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 11h40 | Men's Keirin round 1 repechages, heat 4 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 11h46 | Women's Sprint classification 5-8 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 16h00 | Women's Sprint Semifinals, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 16h00 | Women's Sprint Semifinals, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 16h10 | Women's Omnium Flying Lap 5/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 16h46 | Men's Keirin round 2, heat 1 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 16h52 | Men's Keirin round 2, heat 2 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 17h05 | Women's Omnium Points race 6/6 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 17h44 | Women's Sprint Bronze Medal Race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 17h44 | Women's Sprint Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 18h14 | Men's Keirin classification 7-12 | Rio Olympic Velodrome | ||
16 Août | 18h20 | Men's Keirin Final race | Rio Olympic Velodrome |
Cycling Road
6 Août | 09h30 | Men's Race | Fort Copacabana | ||
7 Août | 12h15 | Women's Race | Fort Copacabana | ||
10 Août | 08h30 | Women's Time trial | Pontal | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Men's Time trial | Pontal |
Cycling Mountain Bike
20 Août | 12h30 | Women's Cross-country | Mountain Bike Centre | ||
21 Août | 12h30 | Men's Cross-country | Mountain Bike Centre |
Equestrian
6 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing dresage | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
6 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing team dressage | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
7 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing dressage | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
7 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing team dressage | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing cross-country | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing team cross-country | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing jumping | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Mixed eventing team jumping | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage team Grand Prix | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
11 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage team Grand Prix | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
12 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage team Grand Prix Special | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
14 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Jumping 1st qualification | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
15 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Free style | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Jumping team qualification | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
18 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Jumping team Final | Olympic Equestrian Centre | ||
19 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Jumping Final | Olympic Equestrian Centre |
Fencing
6 Août | 09h00 | 10h00 | Women's Epee table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 09h30 | 12h15 | Women's Epee table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 10h15 | 12h15 | Women's Epee table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 10h45 | 12h15 | Women's Epee table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 11h15 | 12h15 | Women's Epee table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 11h45 | 12h15 | Women's Epee table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 12h30 | 13h30 | Women's Epee table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 13h00 | 13h30 | Women's Epee table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 13h45 | 14h15 | Women's Epee quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 16h00 | 17h00 | Women's Epee Semifinal 1 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 16h30 | 17h00 | Women's Epee Semifinal 2 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 17h15 | 17h45 | Women's Epee Bronze Medal Bout | Carioca Arena 3 | |
6 Août | 17h45 | 18h15 | Women's Epee Final | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 09h00 | 10h00 | Men's Foil table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 10h00 | 12h15 | Men's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 10h30 | Men's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
7 Août | 11h30 | Men's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
7 Août | 12h30 | 13h30 | Men's Foil table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 13h00 | Men's Foil table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
7 Août | 13h45 | 14h15 | Men's Foil quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 16h00 | 17h00 | Men's Foil Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 17h15 | 17h45 | Men's Foil Bronze Medal Bout | Carioca Arena 3 | |
7 Août | 17h45 | 18h15 | Men's Foil Final | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 09h00 | 09h40 | Women's Sabre table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 10h00 | 11h20 | Women's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 10h20 | Women's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
8 Août | 10h40 | Women's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
8 Août | 11h35 | 12h25 | Women's Sabre table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 12h00 | 12h25 | Women's Sabre table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 12h40 | 13h05 | Women's Sabre quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 16h00 | 17h00 | Women's Sabre Semifinal 1 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 16h30 | 17h00 | Women's Sabre Semifinal 2 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 17h15 | 17h45 | Women's Sabre Bronze Medal Bout | Carioca Arena 3 | |
8 Août | 17h45 | 18h15 | Women's Sabre Final | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 09h00 | 10h00 | Men's Épée table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 09h30 | 10h00 | Men's Épée table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 10h15 | 12h15 | Men's Épée table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 10h45 | 12h15 | Men's Épée table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 11h15 | 12h15 | Men's Épée table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 11h45 | 12h15 | Men's Épée table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 12h30 | 13h30 | Men's Épée table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 13h00 | 13h30 | Men's Épée table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 13h45 | 14h15 | Men's Épée quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 16h00 | 17h00 | Men's Épée Semifinal 1 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 16h30 | 17h00 | Men's Épée Semifinal 2 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 17h15 | 17h45 | Men's Épée Bronze Medal Bout | Carioca Arena 3 | |
9 Août | 17h45 | 18h15 | Men's Épée Final | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 08h30 | 08h55 | Women's Foil table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 09h10 | 10h50 | Women's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 09h35 | 10h50 | Women's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 10h00 | 10h50 | Women's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 10h25 | 10h50 | Women's Foil table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 11h00 | 11h50 | Women's Foil table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 11h25 | 11h50 | Women's Foil table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 12h00 | 12h30 | Women's Foil quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 12h45 | 13h05 | Men's Sabre table of 64 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 13h05 | 14h35 | Men's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 13h25 | 14h35 | Men's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 13h45 | 14h35 | Men's Sabre table of 32 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 14h55 | 14h30 | Men's Sabre table of 16 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 15h40 | 16h00 | Men's Sabre quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 17h30 | 18h30 | Women's Foil Semifinal 1 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 18h00 | 18h30 | Women's Foil Semifinal 2 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 18h30 | 19h20 | Men's Sabre Semifinal 1 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 18h50 | 19h20 | Men's Sabre Semifinal 2 | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 19h20 | 19h50 | Women's Foil Bronze Medal Bout | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 19h50 | 20h15 | Men's Sabre Bronze Medal Bout | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 20h15 | 20h45 | Women's Foil Final | Carioca Arena 3 | |
10 Août | 20h45 | 21h15 | Men's Sabre Final | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 09h00 | 10h00 | Women's Épée table of 16: Ukraine - Brazil | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Women's Épée quarterfinal 1: China - Ukraine | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Women's Épée quarterfinal 2: Estonia - Republic of Korea | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Women's Épée quarterfinal 3: Russian federation - France | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Women's Épée quarterfinal 4: Romania - United States of America | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 12h00 | 13h00 | Women's Épée classification 5-8: United States of America - France | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 12h00 | 13h00 | Women's Épée classification 5-8: Republic of Korea - Ukraine | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 13h15 | 14h15 | Women's Épée Semifinal 1: China - Estonia | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 13h15 | 14h15 | Women's Épée Semifinal 2: Romania - Russian Federation | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Women's Épée classification 5-6: United States of America - Republic of Korea | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Women's Épée classification 7-8: France - Ukraine | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 17h00 | 18h00 | Women's Épée Bronze Medal Bout:Russian Federation - Estonia | Carioca Arena 3 | |
11 Août | 18h30 | 19h30 | Women's Épée Final: Romania - China | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 09h00 | 09h45 | Men's Foil quarterfinal 1: Italy - Brazil | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 09h00 | 09h45 | Men's Foil quarterfinal 2: France - China | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 09h00 | 09h45 | Men's Foil quarterfinal 3: Russian Federation - Great Britain | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 09h00 | 11h30 | Men's Foil quarterfinal 4: United States of America - Egypt | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 12h00 | 13h00 | Men's Foil classification 5-8: China - Brazil | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 12h00 | 13h00 | Men's Foil classification 5-8: Grat Britain - Egypt | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 13h15 | 14h15 | Men's Foil Semifinal 1: Russian Federation - United States of America | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 13h15 | 14h15 | Men's Foil Semifinal 1: France - Italy | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Men's Foil classification 7-8: Egypt - Brazil | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Men's Foil classification 5-6: China - Great Britain | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 17h00 | 18h00 | Men's Foil Bronze Medal Bout: United States of America - Italy | Carioca Arena 3 | |
12 Août | 18h30 | 19h30 | Men's Foil Final: Russian Federation - France | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 09h00 | 09h45 | Women's Sabre quarterfinal 1: Russian Federation - Mexico | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 09h00 | 09h45 | Women's Sabre quarterfinal 2: United States of America - Poland | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 09h00 | 09h45 | Women's Sabre quarterfinal 3: Italy - France | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 09h00 | 11h00 | Women's Sabre quarterfinal 4: Ukraine - Republic of Korea | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 11h30 | 12h15 | Women's Sabre classification 5-8: Poland - Mexico | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 11h30 | 12h15 | Women's Sabre classification 5-8: Republic of Korea - France | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 12h30 | 13h30 | Women's Sabre Semifinal 1: Russian Federation - United States of America | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 12h30 | 13h30 | Women's Sabre Semifinal 2: Ukraine - Italy | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 13h45 | 14h30 | Women's Sabre classification 5-6:Republic of Korea - Poland | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 13h45 | 14h30 | Women's Sabre classification 7-8: Mexico - France | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 17h00 | 18h45 | Women's Sabre Bronze Medal Bout: United States of America - Italy | Carioca Arena 3 | |
13 Août | 18h15 | 19h15 | Women's Sabre Final: Russian Federation - Ukraine | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 09h00 | 10h00 | Men's Épée table of 16: Venezuela - Brazil | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Men's Épée quarterfinal 1: France - Venezuela | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Men's Épée quarterfinal 2: Hungary - Republic of Korea | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Men's Épée quarterfinal 3: Italy - Switzerland | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 10h30 | 11h30 | Men's Épée quarterfinal 4: Ukraine - Russian Federation | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 12h00 | 13h00 | Men's Épée classification 5-8: Republic of Korea - Venezuela | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 12h00 | 13h00 | Men's Épée classification 5-8: Switzerland - Russian Federation | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 13h15 | 14h15 | Men's Épée Semifinal 1: France - Hungary | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 13h15 | 14h15 | Men's Épée Semifinal 2: Italiy - Ukraine | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Men's Épée classification 5-6: Républic of Korea - Switzerland | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 14h30 | 15h30 | Men's Épée classification 7-8: Russian Federation - Venezuela | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 17h00 | 18h00 | Men's Épée Bronze Medal Bout: Hungary - Ukraine | Carioca Arena 3 | |
14 Août | 18h30 | 19h30 | Men's Épée Final: France - Italy | Carioca Arena 3 |
Football
3 Août | 13h00 | Women's round 1 group E: Sweden - South Africa | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 15h00 | Women's round 1 group F: Canada - Australia | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
3 Août | 16h00 | Women's round 1 group E: Brazil - South Africa | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h00 | Women's round 1 group F: Zimbabwe - Germany | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
3 Août | 19h00 | Women's round 1 group G: United States of America - New Zealand | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
3 Août | 22h00 | Women's round 1 group G: France - Colombia | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Iraq - Denmark | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
4 Août | 15h00 | Men's round 1 group D: Honduras - Algeria | Olympic Stadium | ||
4 Août | 16h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Brazil - South Africa | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
4 Août | 17h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Mexico - Germany | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
4 Août | 18h00 | Men's round 1 group D: Portugal - Argentina | Olympic Stadium | ||
4 Août | 19h00 | Men's round 1 group B: Sweden - Colombia | Amazônia Arena - Manaus | ||
4 Août | 20h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Fidji - Republic of Korea Republic | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
4 Août | 21h00 | Men's round 1 group B: Nigeria - Japan | Amazônia Arena - Manaus | ||
6 Août | 15h00 | Women's round 1 group F: Canada - Zimbabwe | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
6 Août | 17h00 | Women's round 1 group G: United States of America - France | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
6 Août | 18h00 | Women's round 1 group F: Germany - Australia | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
6 Août | 19h00 | Women's round 1 group E: South Africa - South Africa | Olympic Stadium | ||
6 Août | 20h00 | Women's round 1 group G: Colombia - New Zealand | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
6 Août | 22h00 | Women's round 1 group E: Brazil - Sweden | Olympic Stadium | ||
7 Août | 13h00 | Men's round 1 group C: Fidji - Mexico | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
7 Août | 15h00 | Men's round 1 group D: Honduras - Portugal | Olympic Stadium | ||
7 Août | 16h00 | Men's round 1 group C: Germany - Republic of Korea Republic | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
7 Août | 18h00 | Men's round 1 group B: Sweden - Nigeria | Amazônia Arena - Manaus | ||
7 Août | 18h00 | Men's round 1 group D: Argentina - Algeria | Olympic Stadium | ||
7 Août | 19h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Denmark - South Africa | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
7 Août | 22h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Brazil - Iraq | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
7 Août | 22h00 | Men's round 1 group B: Japan - Colombia | Amazônia Arena - Manaus | ||
9 Août | 16h00 | Women's round 1 group F: Germany - Canada | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
9 Août | 16h00 | Women's round 1 group F: Australia - Zimbabwe | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
9 Août | 18h00 | Women's round 1 group G: Colombia - United States of America | Amazônia Arena - Manaus | ||
9 Août | 19h00 | Women's round 1 group G: New Zealand - France | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
9 Août | 21h00 | Women's round 1 group E: South Africa - Brazil | Amazônia Arena - Manaus | ||
9 Août | 22h00 | Women's round 1 group E: South Africa - Sweden | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
10 Août | 13h00 | Men's round 1 group D: Algeria - Portugal | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
10 Août | 13h00 | Men's round 1 group D: Argentina - Honduras | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
10 Août | 16h00 | Men's round 1 group C: Germany - Fidji | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
10 Août | 16h00 | Men's round 1 group C: Republic of Korea Republic - Mexico | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
10 Août | 19h00 | Men's round 1 group B: Colombia - Nigeria | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
10 Août | 19h00 | Men's round 1 group B: Japan - Sweden | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
10 Août | 22h00 | Men's round 1 group A: South Africa - Iraq | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
10 Août | 22h00 | Men's round 1 group A: Denmark - Brazil | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
12 Août | 13h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 1: United States of America | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
12 Août | 16h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 2: China - Germany | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
12 Août | 19h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 3: Canada - France | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
12 Août | 22h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 4: Brazil - Australia | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
13 Août | 13h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 1: Portugal - Germany | Mané Garrincha Stadium - Brasília | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 2: Nigeria - Denmark | Fonte Nova Stadium - Salvador | ||
13 Août | 19h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 3: Republic of Korea - Honduras | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
13 Août | 22h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 4: Brazil - Colombia | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
16 Août | 13h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: Brazil - Sweden | Maracanã Stadium - Rio De Janeiro | ||
16 Août | 16h00 | Women's Semifinal 2: Canada - Germany | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
17 Août | 13h00 | Men's Semifinal 1: Brazil - Honduas | Maracanã Stadium - Rio De Janeiro | ||
17 Août | 16h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: Nigeria - Germany | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
19 Août | 13h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - Canada | Corinthians Arena - Sao Paulo | ||
19 Août | 17h30 | Women's Final: Sweden - Germany | Maracanã Stadium - Rio De Janeiro | ||
20 Août | 13h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Honduras - Nigeria | Mineirão - Belo Horizonte | ||
20 Août | 17h30 | Men's Final: Brazil - Germany | Maracanã Stadium - Rio De Janeiro |
Golf
11 Août | 08h00 | Men's round 1 | Olympic Golf Course | ||
12 Août | 08h00 | Men's round 2 | Olympic Golf Course | ||
13 Août | 08h00 | Men's round 3 | Olympic Golf Course | ||
14 Août | 07h30 | Men's final round | Olympic Golf Course | ||
17 Août | 08h00 | Women's round 1 | Olympic Golf Course | ||
18 Août | 08h00 | Women's round 2 | Olympic Golf Course | ||
19 Août | 08h00 | Women's round 3 | Olympic Golf Course | ||
20 Août | 07h30 | Women's final round | Olympic Golf Course |
Gymnastic artistic
6 Août | 10h30 | Men's qualification, Subdivision 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
6 Août | 14h30 | Men's qualification, Subdivision 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
6 Août | 18h30 | Men's qualification, Subdivision 3 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
7 Août | 09h45 | Women's qualification, Subdivision 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
7 Août | 11h30 | Women's qualification, Subdivision 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
7 Août | 14h30 | Women's qualification, Subdivision 3 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
7 Août | 17h30 | Women's qualification, Subdivision 4 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
7 Août | 20h30 | Women's qualification, Subdivision 5 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
8 Août | 16h00 | Men's All-round Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
9 Août | 16h00 | Women's All-round Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
10 Août | 16h00 | Men's All-round Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
11 Août | 16h00 | Women's All-round Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
14 Août | 14h00 | Men's Floor exercises Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
14 Août | 14h47 | Women's Side horse vault Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
14 Août | 15h41 | Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
14 Août | 16h32 | Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
15 Août | 14h00 | Men's Rings Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
15 Août | 14h54 | Men's Long horse vault Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
15 Août | 15h46 | Women's Balance beam Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
16 Août | 14h00 | Men's Parallel bars Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
16 Août | 14h47 | Women's Floor exercises Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
16 Août | 15h41 | Men's Horizontal bar Final | Rio Olympic Arena |
Gymnastic rythmic
19 Août | 10h20 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
19 Août | 11h50 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
19 Août | 14h50 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 3 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
19 Août | 16h20 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 4 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 10h00 | Women's Group competition qualification, , rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 12h40 | Women's Group competition qualification, , rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 15h20 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 15h53 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 16h26 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 3 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 16h59 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 4 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
21 Août | 11h00 | Women's Group competition Group Final, rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
21 Août | 11h50 | Women's Group competition Group Final, rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena |
Gymnastic trampoline
12 Août | 14h03 | Women's qualification | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
12 Août | 15h51 | Women's Final | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
13 Août | 14h03 | Men's qualification | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
13 Août | 15h42 | Men's Final | Rio Olympic Arena |
Handball
6 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Norway - Brazil | Future Arena | ||
6 Août | 11h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Netherlands - France | Future Arena | ||
6 Août | 14h40 | Women's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Republic of Korea | Future Arena | ||
6 Août | 16h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Montenegro - Spain | Future Arena | ||
6 Août | 19h50 | Women's preliminary, group A: Romania - Angola | Future Arena | ||
6 Août | 21h50 | Women's preliminary, group A: Sweden - Argentina | Future Arena | ||
7 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Croatia - Qatar | Future Arena | ||
7 Août | 11h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Sweden - Germany | Future Arena | ||
7 Août | 14h40 | Men's preliminary, group A: Denmark - Argentina | Future Arena | ||
7 Août | 16h40 | Men's preliminary, group B: Poland - Brazil | Future Arena | ||
7 Août | 19h50 | Men's preliminary, group A: France - Tunisia | Future Arena | ||
7 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary, group B: Slovenia - Egypt | Future Arena | ||
8 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Republic of Korea - Sweden | Future Arena | ||
8 Août | 11h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: France - Russian Federation | Future Arena | ||
8 Août | 14h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Spain - Norway | Future Arena | ||
8 Août | 16h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Brazil - Romania | Future Arena | ||
8 Août | 19h50 | Women's preliminary, group B: Argentina - Netherlands | Future Arena | ||
8 Août | 21h50 | Women's preliminary, group A: Angola - Montenegro | Future Arena | ||
9 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Qatar - France | Future Arena | ||
9 Août | 11h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Germany - Poland | Future Arena | ||
9 Août | 14h40 | Men's preliminary, group A: Tunisia - Denmark | Future Arena | ||
9 Août | 16h40 | Men's preliminary, group B: Brazil - Slovenia | Future Arena | ||
9 Août | 19h50 | Men's preliminary, group B: Egypt - Sweden | Future Arena | ||
9 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary, group A: Argentina - Croatia | Future Arena | ||
10 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Brazil - Spain | Future Arena | ||
10 Août | 11h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Romania - Montenegro | Future Arena | ||
10 Août | 14h40 | Women's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Sweden | Future Arena | ||
10 Août | 16h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Norway - Angola | Future Arena | ||
10 Août | 19h50 | Women's preliminary, group B: Netherlands - Republic of Korea | Future Arena | ||
10 Août | 21h50 | Women's preliminary, group B: France - Argentina | Future Arena | ||
11 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Tunisia - Qatar | Future Arena | ||
11 Août | 11h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Poland - Egypt | Future Arena | ||
11 Août | 14h40 | Men's preliminary, group A: Denmark - Croatia | Future Arena | ||
11 Août | 16h40 | Men's preliminary, group B: Brazil - Germany | Future Arena | ||
11 Août | 19h50 | Men's preliminary, group B: Slovenia - Sweden | Future Arena | ||
11 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary, group A: France - Argentina | Future Arena | ||
12 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Angola - Brazil | Future Arena | ||
12 Août | 11h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Sweden - Netherlands | Future Arena | ||
12 Août | 14h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Romania -Spain | Future Arena | ||
12 Août | 16h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Montenegro - Norway | Future Arena | ||
12 Août | 19h50 | Women's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Argentina | Future Arena | ||
12 Août | 21h50 | Women's preliminary, group B: Republic of Korea - France | Future Arena | ||
13 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Slovenia - Germany | Future Arena | ||
13 Août | 11h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Croatia - France | Future Arena | ||
13 Août | 14h40 | Men's preliminary, group A: Denmark - Qatar | Future Arena | ||
13 Août | 16h40 | Men's preliminary, group B: Egypt - Brazil | Future Arena | ||
13 Août | 19h50 | Men's preliminary, group B: Sweden - Poland | Future Arena | ||
13 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary, group A: Argentina - Tunisia | Future Arena | ||
14 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Montenegro - Brazil | Future Arena | ||
14 Août | 11h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Sweden - France | Future Arena | ||
14 Août | 14h40 | Women's preliminary, group B: Natherlands - Russian Federation | Future Arena | ||
14 Août | 16h40 | Women's preliminary, group A: Norway - Romania | Future Arena | ||
14 Août | 19h50 | Women's preliminary, group A: Spain - Angola | Future Arena | ||
14 Août | 21h50 | Women's preliminary, group B: Argentina - Republic of Korea | Future Arena | ||
15 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Poland - Slovenia | Future Arena | ||
15 Août | 11h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Germany - Egypt | Future Arena | ||
15 Août | 14h40 | Men's preliminary, group A: France - Denmark | Future Arena | ||
15 Août | 16h40 | Men's preliminary, group B: Sweden - Brazil | Future Arena | ||
15 Août | 19h50 | Men's preliminary, group A: Croatia - Tunisia | Future Arena | ||
15 Août | 21h50 | Men's preliminary, group A: Qatar - Argentina | Future Arena | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 1: Brazil - Netherlands | Future Arena | ||
16 Août | 13h30 | Women's Quarterfinal 2: Spain - France | Future Arena | ||
16 Août | 17h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 3: Sweden - Norway | Future Arena | ||
16 Août | 20h30 | Women's Quarterfinal 4: Russian Federation - Angola | Future Arena | ||
17 Août | 10h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 1: Brazil - France | Future Arena | ||
17 Août | 13h30 | Men's Quarterfinal 2: Germany - Qatar | Future Arena | ||
17 Août | 17h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 3: Denmark - Slovenia | Future Arena | ||
17 Août | 20h30 | Men's Quarterfinal 4: Croatia - Poland | Future Arena | ||
18 Août | 15h30 | Women's Semifinal 1: Netherlands - France | Future Arena | ||
18 Août | 20h30 | Women's Semifinal 2: Norway - Russian Federation | Future Arena | ||
19 Août | 15h30 | Men's Semifinal 1: France - Germany | Future Arena | ||
19 Août | 20h30 | Men's Semifinal 2: Poland - Denmark | Future Arena | ||
20 Août | 11h30 | Women's Bronze medal Match: Netherlands - Norway | Future Arena | ||
20 Août | 15h30 | Women's Final: France - Russian Federation | Future Arena | ||
21 Août | 10h30 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Poland - Germany | Future Arena | ||
21 Août | 14h00 | Men's Final: Denmark - France | Future Arena |
Hockey
6 Août | 10h00 | Men's pool B: Argentina - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's pool B: India - Ireland | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
6 Août | 12h30 | Men's pool A: Belgium - Great Britain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
6 Août | 13h30 | Men's pool A: Australia - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
6 Août | 17h00 | Women's pool B: Argentina - United States of America | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
6 Août | 18h00 | Men's pool B: Canada - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
6 Août | 19h30 | Men's pool A: Spain - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
6 Août | 20h30 | Women's pool B: Great Britain - Australia | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
7 Août | 10h00 | Women's pool A: New Zealand - Republic of Korea | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's pool B: Japan - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
7 Août | 12h30 | Women's pool A: Netherlands - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
7 Août | 13h30 | Women's pool A: China - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
7 Août | 17h00 | Men's pool A: Great Britain - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
7 Août | 18h00 | Men's pool B: Netherlands - Ireland | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
7 Août | 19h30 | Men's pool A: Brazil - Belgium | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
7 Août | 20h30 | Men's pool A: Australia - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Women's pool B: Australia - United States of America | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's pool B: Germany - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
8 Août | 12h30 | Men's pool B: Canada - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
8 Août | 13h30 | Women's pool A: New Zealand - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
8 Août | 17h00 | Women's pool A: Netherlands - Republic of Korea | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
8 Août | 18h00 | Women's pool B: India - Great Britain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
8 Août | 19h30 | Women's pool A: Spain - China | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
8 Août | 20h30 | Women's pool B: Argentina - Japan | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Men's pool A: New Zealand - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
9 Août | 11h00 | Men's pool B: Argentina - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
9 Août | 12h30 | Men's pool B: Germany - Ireland | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
9 Août | 13h30 | Men's pool B: Netherlands - Canada | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
9 Août | 18h00 | Men's pool A: Brazil - Great Britain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
9 Août | 20h30 | Men's pool A: Belgium - Australia | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Women's pool A: Spain - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
10 Août | 11h00 | Women's pool B: India - Australia | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
10 Août | 12h30 | Women's pool A: Germany - Republic of Korea | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
10 Août | 13h30 | Women's pool B: Great Britain - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
10 Août | 17h00 | Women's pool B: United States of America - Japan | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
10 Août | 18h00 | Women's pool A: China - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
10 Août | 19h30 | Men's pool A: New Zealand - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
10 Août | 20h30 | Men's pool A: Great Britain - Australia | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
11 Août | 10h00 | Men's pool B: Netherlands - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
11 Août | 11h00 | Men's pool B: Ireland - Canada | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
11 Août | 12h30 | Men's pool B: Argentina - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
11 Août | 13h30 | Men's pool A: Spain - Belgium | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
11 Août | 17h00 | Women's pool A: Germany - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
11 Août | 18h00 | Women's pool B: Australia - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
11 Août | 19h30 | Women's pool B: United States of America - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
11 Août | 20h30 | Women's pool B: Japan - Great Britain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
12 Août | 10h00 | Women's pool A: Republic of Korea - China | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
12 Août | 11h00 | Women's pool A: New Zealand - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
12 Août | 12h30 | Men's pool B: India - Canada | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
12 Août | 13h30 | Men's pool B: Germany - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
12 Août | 17h00 | Men's pool A: Great Britain - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
12 Août | 18h00 | Men's pool A: Belgium - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
12 Août | 19h30 | Men's pool B: Ireland - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
12 Août | 20h30 | Men's pool A: Australia - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
13 Août | 10h00 | Women's pool B: Argentina - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
13 Août | 12h30 | Women's pool A: Netherlands - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
13 Août | 17h00 | Women's pool A: Republic of Korea - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
13 Août | 18h00 | Women's pool B: Great Britain - United States of America | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
13 Août | 19h30 | Women's pool B: Australia - Japan | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 2 | ||
13 Août | 20h30 | Women's pool A: China - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
14 Août | 10h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 1: Spain - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
14 Août | 12h30 | Men's Quarterfinal 2: Belgium - India | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
14 Août | 18h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 3: Netherlands - Australia | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
14 Août | 20h30 | Men's Quarterfinal 4: Germany - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
15 Août | 10h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 1: New Zealand - Australia | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
15 Août | 12h30 | Women's Quarterfinal 2: United States of America - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
15 Août | 18h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 3: Great Britain - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
15 Août | 20h30 | Women's Quarterfinal 4: Netherlands - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
16 Août | 12h00 | Men's Semifinal 1: Argentina - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
16 Août | 17h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: Belgium - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
17 Août | 12h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: Netherlands - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
17 Août | 17h00 | Women's Semifinal 2: New Zealand - Great Britain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
18 Août | 12h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Netherlands - Germany | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
18 Août | 17h00 | Men's Final: Belgium - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
19 Août | 12h00 | Women's bonze Medal Match: Germany - New Zealand | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 | ||
19 Août | 17h00 | Women's Final: Netherlands - Great Britain | Olympic Hockey Center - pitch 1 |
Judo
19 Août | 10h20 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
19 Août | 11h50 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
19 Août | 14h50 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 3 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
19 Août | 16h20 | Women's All-round qualification, rotation 4 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 10h00 | Women's Group competition qualification, , rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 12h40 | Women's Group competition qualification, , rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 15h20 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 15h53 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 16h26 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 3 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
20 Août | 16h59 | Women's All-round Final, rotation 4 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
21 Août | 11h00 | Women's Group competition Group Final, rotation 1 | Rio Olympic Arena | ||
21 Août | 11h50 | Women's Group competition Group Final, rotation 2 | Rio Olympic Arena |
Modern Pentathlon
18 Août | 10h00 | Women's fencing | Youth Arena | ||
18 Août | 14h30 | Men's fencing | Youth Arena | ||
19 Août | 12h00 | Women's Swimming | Centro Aquático De Deodoro | ||
19 Août | 15h30 | Women's Riding Show Jumping | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
19 Août | 18h00 | Women's Combined Running/Shooting | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
20 Août | 12h00 | Men's Swimming | Centro Aquático De Deodoro | ||
20 Août | 15h30 | Men's Riding Show Jumping | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
20 Août | 18h00 | Men's Combined Running/Shooting | Estádio De Deodoro |
Rowing
6 Août | 08h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 08h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 08h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 09h00 | Men's Single scull (M1x) heat 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 09h10 | Men's Single scull (M1x) heat 5 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 09h20 | Men's Single scull (M1x) heat 6 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 09h30 | Women's Single scull (W1x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 09h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 09h50 | Women's Single scull (W1x) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) heat 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 10h10 | Women's Single scull (W1x) heat 5 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 10h20 | Women's Single scull (W1x) heat 6 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 10h45 | Men's Pair (M2-) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 10h55 | Men's Pair (M2-) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 11h05 | Men's Pair (M2-) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 11h15 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 11h25 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 11h40 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 11h50 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 12h00 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 12h10 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 12h20 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 12h30 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 12h40 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 12h50 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 13h00 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 13h10 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
6 Août | 13h20 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 08h30 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 08h40 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 08h50 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 09h00 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 09h10 | Men's Eight (M8+) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 09h20 | Men's Eight (M8+) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 09h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 09h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 09h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 10h10 | Women's Single scull (W1x) repechage 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 10h20 | Women's Single scull (W1x) repechage 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 10h30 | Men's Pair (M2-) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 10h40 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 10h50 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) repechage | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 11h10 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 11h20 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 11h30 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 11h40 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) heat 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 11h50 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h00 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h10 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h20 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) heat 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h30 | Women's Pair (W2-) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h40 | Women's Pair (W2-) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 12h50 | Women's Pair (W2-) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 13h00 | Men's Four (M4-) heat 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 13h10 | Men's Four (M4-) heat 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
8 Août | 13h20 | Men's Four (M4-) heat 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 08h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinals 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 08h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinals 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 08h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinals 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 09h00 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Quarterfinals 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 09h10 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Quarterfinals 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 09h20 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Quarterfinals 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 09h30 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Quarterfinals 3 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 09h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Quarterfinals 4 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 09h50 | Men's Pair (M2-) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Men's Pair (M2-) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 10h10 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 10h20 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 10h30 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 10h40 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 10h50 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 11h00 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 11h10 | Women's Pair (W2-) repechage | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 11h20 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 11h30 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) repechage 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 11h40 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 11h50 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) repechage 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 12h00 | Men's Four (M4-) repechage | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 12h10 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal E/F 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 12h20 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal E/F 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 12h30 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal E/F 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
9 Août | 12h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal E/F 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 08h30 | Women's Pair (W2-) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 08h40 | Women's Pair (W2-) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 08h50 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 09h10 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 09h20 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 09h30 | Men's Four (M4-) Semifinal 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 09h40 | Men's Four (M4-) Semifinal 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 09h50 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 10h00 | Men's Eight (M8+) repechage 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 10h12 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 10h24 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 10h44 | Men's Pair (M2-) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 11h04 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 11h24 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 11h40 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 12h30 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 12h40 | Men's Pair (M2-) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 12h50 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 13h00 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 13h10 | Men's Lightweight four (LM4-) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 13h20 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Semifinal C/D 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 13h30 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Semifinal C/D 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 13h40 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal C/D 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
11 Août | 14h00 | Women's Pair (W2-) Final C | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 08h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final F | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 08h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final F | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 08h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final E | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 09h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final E | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 09h10 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 09h20 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 09h30 | Women's Pair (W2-) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 09h40 | Men's Four (M4-) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 09h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 10h00 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 10h10 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 10h20 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 10h32 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 10h44 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 11h04 | Women's Pair (W2-) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 11h24 | Men's Four (M4-) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final D | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h10 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final D | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h20 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final C | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h30 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final C | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal C/D 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal C/D 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 12h50 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal C/D 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 13h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal C/D 1 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
12 Août | 13h10 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal C/D 2 | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 09h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final D | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 09h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final D | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 09h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final C | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final C | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 10h10 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 10h20 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final B | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 10h32 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 10h44 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 11h04 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Final A | Lagoa Stadium | ||
13 Août | 11h24 | Men's Eight (M8+) Final A | Lagoa Stadium |
Rugby
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: France - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 11h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: New Zealand - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 12h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Great Britain - Brazil | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 12h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Canada - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 12h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: United States of America - Fiji | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 13h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Australia - Columbia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 16h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: France - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 16h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: New Zealand - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 17h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Great Britain - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 17h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Canada - Brazil | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 18h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: United States of America - Columbia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
6 Août | 18h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Australia - Fiji | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Spain - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 11h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: New Zealand - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 12h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Brazil - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 12h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Canada - Great Britain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 13h00 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Fiji - Columbia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 13h30 | Women's at 7 Pool Round: Australia - United States of America | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 16h00 | Women's at 7 Placing 9-12: Brazil - Colombia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 16h30 | Women's at 7 Placing 9-12: Kenya - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 17h00 | Women's at 7 Quarterfinal 1: Australia - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 17h30 | Women's at 7 Quarterfinal 2: Canada - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 18h00 | Women's at 7 Quarterfinal 3: Great Britain - Fiji | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
7 Août | 18h30 | Women's at 7 Quarterfinal 4: New Zealand - United States of America | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 12h30 | Women's at 7 Placing 11-12: Colombia - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 13h00 | Women's at 7 Placing 9-10: Brazil - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 13h30 | Women's at 7 Placing 5-8: Spain - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 14h00 | Women's at 7 Placing 5-8: Fiji - United States of America | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 14h30 | Women's at 7 Semifinal 1: Australia - Canada | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 15h00 | Women's at 7 Semifinal 1: Great Britain - New Zealand | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 17h30 | Women's at 7 Placing 7-8: Spain - Fiji | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 18h00 | Women's at 7 Placing 5-6: France - united States of America | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 18h30 | Women's at 7 Bronze Medal Match: Canada - Great Britain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
8 Août | 19h00 | Women's at 7 Final: Australia - New Zealand | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 11h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Australia - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 11h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: South Africa - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 12h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Great Britain - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 12h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: New Zealand - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 13h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: United States of America - Argentina | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 13h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Fiji - Brazil | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 16h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Australia - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 16h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: South Africa - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 17h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Great Britain - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 17h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: New Zealand - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 18h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: United States of America - Brazil | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
9 Août | 18h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Fiji - Argentina | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 11h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: France - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 11h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: South Africa - Australia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 12h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Kenya - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 12h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: New Zealand - Great Britain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 13h00 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Argentina - Brazil | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 13h30 | Men's at 7 Pool Round: Fiji - United States of America | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 16h00 | Men's at 7 Placing 9-12: United States of America - Brazil | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 16h30 | Men's at 7 Placing 9-12: Spain - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 17h00 | Men's at 7 Quarterfinal 1: Fiji - New Zealand | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 17h30 | Men's at 7 Quarterfinal 2: Japan - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 18h00 | Men's at 7 Quarterfinal 3: Great Britain - Argentina | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
10 Août | 18h30 | Men's at 7 Quarterfinal 2: South Africa - Australia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 12h30 | Men's at 7 Placing 11-12: Brazil - Kenya | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 13h00 | Men's at 7 Placing 9-10: United States of America - Spain | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 13h30 | Men's at 7 Placing 5-8: New Zealand - France | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 14h00 | Men's at 7 Placing 5-8: Argentina - Australia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 14h30 | Men's at 7 Semifinal 1: Fiji - Japan | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 15h00 | Men's at 7 Semifinal 2: Great Britian - South Africa | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 17h30 | Men's at 7 Placing 7-8: France - Australia | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 18h00 | Men's at 7 Placing 5-6: New Zealand - Argentina | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 18h30 | Men's at 7 Bronze Medal Match: Japan - South Africa | Estádio De Deodoro | ||
11 Août | 19h00 | Men's at 7 Final: Fiji - Great Britain | Estádio De Deodoro |
Sailing boat
8 Août | 13h05 | Men's Laser Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h05 | Men's Finn Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h05 | Women's Laser Radial Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Men's Finn Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h05 | Men's 470 Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h05 | Men's Finn Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h05 | Men's Laser Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Women's 470 Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | 15h30 | Women's 470 Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | |
10 Août | 13h15 | Men's 470 Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Men's Finn Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
10 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h05 | Women's 470 Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h05 | Men's Finn Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Men's 470 Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Women's 470 Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Men's 470 Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Men's Finn Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h05 | Men's 49er Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h05 | Men's 470 Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h05 | Women's Laser Radial Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's 49er Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's 49er FX Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's 49er Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's 49er FX Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's 470 Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's 470 Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's 470 Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h05 | Men's 49er Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h05 | Men's Finn Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h05 | Men's Laser Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Men's Laser Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Men's 49er Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Women's 49er FX Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Men's 49er Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Women's 49er FX Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Men's Finn Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Women's Laser Radial Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
13 Août | 13h15 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 13h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 13h05 | Women's 470 Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 13h05 | Men's Finn Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 13h15 | Men's 470 Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 14h05 | Men's Finn Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 14h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 11 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 14h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Race 12 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 14h05 | Women's 470 Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 14h05 | Men's 470 Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 13h05 | Men's 49er Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 13h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 13h05 | Men's 470 Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 13h05 | Women's Laser Radial Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 13h15 | Women's 470 Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Women's 470 Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Men's 470 Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Men's 49er Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Men's 49er Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
15 Août | 14h05 | Men's Laser Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 13h05 | Men's 49er Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 13h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 13h05 | Men's 49er Race 11 | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 13h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 11 | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 13h05 | Men's Finn Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 14h05 | Men's 49er Race 12 | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 14h05 | Women's 49er FX Race 12 | Marina Da Glória | ||
16 Août | 14h05 | Mixed Nacra 17 Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
17 Août | 13h05 | Women's 470 Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
17 Août | 13h05 | Men's 470 Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
18 Août | 13h05 | Men's 49er Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
18 Août | 13h05 | Women's 49er FX Medal Race | Marina Da Glória |
Sailing sailboard
8 Août | 13h05 | Men's RS-X Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 1 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 2 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
8 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 3 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h05 | Women's RS-X Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 4 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 5 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
9 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 6 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h05 | Men's RS-X Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 7 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 8 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
11 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 9 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h05 | Women's RS-X Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 10 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 11 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 11 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Women's RS-X Race 12 | Marina Da Glória | ||
12 Août | 13h15 | Men's RS-X Race 12 | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 13h05 | Men's RS-X Medal Race | Marina Da Glória | ||
14 Août | 14h05 | Women's RS-X Medal Race | Marina Da Glória |
Shooting
6 Août | 08h30 | Women's 10 m air rifle qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
6 Août | 10h30 | Women's 10 m air rifle Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
6 Août | 13h00 | Men's 10 m air pistol qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
6 Août | 15h30 | Men's 10 m air pistol Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air pistol qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 09h00 | Women's Trap (clay pigeon) qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 09h30 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) qualification, day 1 | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's 10 m air pistol Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 15h00 | Women's Trap (clay pigeon) Semifinals | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 15h30 | Women's Trap (clay pigeon) Bronze Medal Contest | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
7 Août | 15h45 | Women's Trap (clay pigeon) Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
8 Août | 09h00 | Men's 10 m air rifle qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
8 Août | 09h30 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) qualification, day 2 | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
8 Août | 12h00 | Men's 10 m air rifle Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
8 Août | 15h00 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) Semifinals | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
8 Août | 15h30 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) Bronze Medal Contest | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
8 Août | 15h45 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
9 Août | 09h00 | Women's 25 m pistol qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
9 Août | 12h00 | Women's 25 m pistol qualification, rapid shoot | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
9 Août | 15h00 | Women's 25 m pistol Semifinals | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
9 Août | 16h00 | Women's 25 m pistol Bronze Medal Contest | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
9 Août | 16h15 | Women's 25 m pistol Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
10 Août | 09h00 | Men's 50 m pistol qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
10 Août | 09h00 | Men's Double trap qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
10 Août | 12h00 | Men's 50 m pistol Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
10 Août | 15h00 | Men's Double trap Semifinals | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
10 Août | 15h30 | Men's Double trap Bronze Medal Contest | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
10 Août | 15h45 | Men's Double trap Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
11 Août | 09h00 | Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 09h00 | Men's 50 m free rifle prone qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 09h00 | Women's Skeet qualificatin | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 09h30 | Men's Skeet qualification, day 1 | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 11h00 | Men's 50 m free rifle prone Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 12h15 | Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol qualification, stage 1 | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h00 | Women's Skeet Semifinals | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h30 | Women's Skeet Bronze Medal Contest | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
12 Août | 15h45 | Women's Skeet Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
13 Août | 09h00 | Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol qualification, stage 2 | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
13 Août | 09h30 | Men's Skeet qualification, day 2 | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
13 Août | 12h30 | Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
13 Août | 15h00 | Men's Skeet Semifinals | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
13 Août | 15h30 | Men's Skeet Bronze Medal Contest | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
13 Août | 15h45 | Men's Skeet Final | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
14 Août | 09h00 | Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions qualification | Olympic Shooting Centre | ||
14 Août | 13h00 | Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions Final | Olympic Shooting Centre |
Taekwondo
17 Août | 09h00 | Women's - 49 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 09h00 | Men's - 58 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 15h00 | Women's - 49 kg Fly weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 15h00 | Men's - 58 kg Fly weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 15h00 | Women's - 49 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 15h00 | Men's - 58 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 20h00 | Women's - 49 kg Fly weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 20h00 | Men's - 58 kg Fly weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 20h00 | Women's - 49 kg Fly weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
17 Août | 20h00 | Men's - 58 kg Fly weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 09h00 | Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 09h00 | Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 15h00 | Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 15h00 | Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 15h00 | Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 15h00 | Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 20h00 | Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 20h00 | Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 20h00 | Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
18 Août | 20h00 | Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 09h00 | Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 09h00 | Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 15h00 | Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 15h00 | Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 15h00 | Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 15h00 | Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 20h00 | Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 20h00 | Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 20h00 | Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
19 Août | 20h00 | Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 09h00 | Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 09h00 | Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 15h00 | Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 15h00 | Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight Semifinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 15h00 | Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 15h00 | Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight Quarterfinals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 20h00 | Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 20h00 | Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight Repechages | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 20h00 | Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 | ||
20 Août | 20h00 | Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight Finals | Carioca Arena 3 |
Table Tennis
6 Août | 09h00 | Women's Single preliminary round | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 09h45 | Women's Single preliminary round | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 09h45 | Women's Single preliminary round | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 10h30 | Women's Single preliminary round | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 11h15 | Women's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 12h00 | Women's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 14h30 | Women's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 15h15 | Women's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 16h00 | Men's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 16h45 | Men's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 19h00 | Men's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 19h45 | Men's Single round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 20h30 | Women's Single round 2 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
6 Août | 21h15 | Women's Single round 2 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
7 Août | 09h00 | Women's Single round 2 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
7 Août | 09h00 | Men's Single round 2 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
7 Août | 13h30 | Women's Single round 2 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
7 Août | 13h30 | Men's Single round 2 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
7 Août | 18h00 | Women's Single round 3 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
7 Août | 18h00 | Men's Single round 3 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single round 3 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Men's Single round 3 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
8 Août | 16h00 | Women's Single round 4 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
8 Août | 16h00 | Men's Single round 4 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
8 Août | 20h30 | Women's Single round 4 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
8 Août | 20h30 | Men's Single round 4 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
9 Août | 16h00 | Men's Single Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
9 Août | 20h30 | Men's Single Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
10 Août | 20h30 | Women's Single Finals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
11 Août | 10h00 | Men's Single Semifinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
11 Août | 20h30 | Men's Single Finals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
12 Août | 10h00 | Women's Double round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
12 Août | 15h00 | Women's Double round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
12 Août | 19h30 | Men's Double round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
13 Août | 10h00 | Women's Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
13 Août | 15h00 | Men's Double round 1 | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
13 Août | 19h30 | Women's Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
14 Août | 10h00 | Men's Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
14 Août | 15h00 | Men's Double Quarterfinals | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
14 Août | 19h30 | Women's Double Semifinal | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
15 Août | 10h00 | Women's Double Semifinal | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
15 Août | 15h00 | Women's Double Semifinal | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
15 Août | 19h30 | Women's Double Semifinal | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
16 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double Bronze Medal Match | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
16 Août | 19h30 | Women's Double Final | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
17 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double Bronze Medal Match | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 | ||
17 Août | 19h30 | Men's Double Final | Riocentro - Pavilion 3 |
Tennis
6 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
6 Août | 18h45 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 18h45 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 18h45 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
6 Août | 18h45 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
7 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
7 Août | 18h45 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 18h45 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 18h45 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
7 Août | 18h45 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
8 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
8 Août | 18h45 | Women's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 18h45 | Men's Single | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 18h45 | Women's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
8 Août | 18h45 | Men's Double | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
9 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
9 Août | 18h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 18h45 | Men's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 18h45 | Women's Double round 2 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
9 Août | 18h45 | Women's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Men's Double Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Women's Single quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Mixed Double round 1 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Mixed Double round 1 | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Mixed Double round 1 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - court 3-9 | ||
10 Août | 10h45 | Men's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
10 Août | 18h45 | Men's Double Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 18h45 | Women's Single quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 18h45 | Women's Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 18h45 | Mixed Double round 1 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
10 Août | 18h45 | Men's Single round 3 | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Women's Double Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Women's Double Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Women's Double Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Men's Single quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Men's Single quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Mixed Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Mixed Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 2 | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Mixed Double quarter-final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Men's Single Semifinal | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Women's Single Final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Women's Double Bronze medal Match | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Men's Double Bronze medal Match | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Mixed Double Bronze medal Match | Olympic Tennis Centre - Court 1 | ||
13 Août | 12h00 | Women's Single Bronze medal Match | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
13 Août | 12h00 | Men's Single Bronze Medal match | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
13 Août | 12h00 | Women's Single Final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
13 Août | 12h00 | Women's Double final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
13 Août | 12h00 | Men's Double Final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
14 Août | 12h00 | Men's Single Final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court | ||
14 Août | 12h00 | Mixed Double Final | Olympic Tennis Centre - Centre Court |
Triathlon
18 Août | 11h00 | Men's | Fort Copacabana | ||
20 Août | 11h00 | Women's | Fort Copacabana |
Volley-ball beach
6 Août | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Italy - Austria | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 12h00 | Women's preliminary, pool F: Australia - Costa Rica | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 13h00 | Women's preliminary, pool B: Spain - Argentina | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary, pool B: Brazil - Czech Republic | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 16h43 | Men's preliminary, pool F: United States of America - Qatar | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 17h31 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 18h30 | Women's preliminary, pool F: Netherlands - Venezuela | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 21h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Poland - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, pool F: Spain - Austria | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
6 Août | 23h11 | Women's preliminary, pool C: Switzerland - China | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 11h01 | Women's preliminary, pool A: Poland - United States of America | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 12h05 | Men's preliminary, pool C: Italy - Mexico | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 13h10 | Men's preliminary, pool E: Netherlands - Chili | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary, pool E: Canada - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 16h30 | Men's preliminary, pool C: United State of America - Tunisia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool D: Brazil - Cuba | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 18h48 | Women's preliminary, pool D: Germany - Egypt | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 21h00 | Women's preliminary, pool E: Germany - Switzerland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, pool D: Italy - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 23h15 | Men's preliminary, pool E: Russian Federation - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
7 Août | 24h34 | Women's preliminary, pool C: United State of America - Australia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, pool C: Switzerland - Australia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 11h20 | Women's preliminary, pool B: Brazil - Argentina | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 12h11 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Poland - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 13h00 | Men's preliminary, pool F: Spain - Qatar | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 15h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Austria | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 16h44 | Men's preliminary, pool F: United States of America - Austria | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 17h41 | Women's preliminary, pool F: Netherlands - Costa Rica | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 18h34 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 21h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Italy - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 22h15 | Women's preliminary, pool B: Spain - Czech Republic | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 23h09 | Women's preliminary, pool F: Australia - Venezuela | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
8 Août | 24h09 | Men's preliminary, pool D: Latvia - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, pool D: Brazil - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 11h15 | Men's preliminary, pool C: United States of America - Mexico | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 12h10 | Women's preliminary, pool D: Italy - Egypt | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 13h00 | Women's preliminary, pool A: Poland - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 15h30 | Men's preliminary, pool D: Latvia - Cuba | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 16h39 | Women's preliminary, pool A: Brazil - United states of America | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 17h31 | Men's preliminary, pool E: Netherlands - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 18h37 | Women's preliminary, pool D: Germany - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 21h00 | Women's preliminary, pool E: Germany - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, pool C: Italy - Tunisia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 23h00 | Men's preliminary, pool E: Russian Federation - Chile | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
9 Août | 24h00 | Women's preliminary, pool C: United States of America - China | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, pool F: Netherlands - Australia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, pool D: Canada - Cuba | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 11h16 | Men's preliminary, pool F: United States of America - Spain | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 12h25 | Men's preliminary, pool F: Austria - Qatar | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 13h36 | Women's preliminary, pool C: China - Australia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 15h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Italy | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 16h30 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 17h30 | Women's preliminary, pool B: Brazil - Spain | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 18h30 | Women's preliminary, pool F: Costa Rica - Venezuela | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 19h54 | Women's preliminary, pool E: Switzerland - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 21h01 | Women's preliminary, pool C: United States of America - Switzerland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Czech Republic | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 23h33 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Germany - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 23h59 | Women's preliminary, pool E: Canada - Switzerland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
10 Août | 24h24 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Austria - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 12h00 | Men's preliminary, pool E: Poland - Chile | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 13h08 | Men's preliminary, pool E: Netherlands - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 15h29 | Women's preliminary, pool D: Canada - Egypt | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary, pool A: United State of America - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 16h29 | Men's preliminary, pool C: Mexico - Tunisia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 16h46 | Men's preliminary, pool C: United States of America - Italy | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 17h58 | Men's preliminary, pool D: Brazil - Latvia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 21h00 | Women's preliminary, pool D: Germany - Italy | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 22h08 | Women's preliminary, pool E: Canada - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 23h00 | Men's Round of 16: Italy - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 23h00 | Men's Lucky Loser: Italy - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 23h04 | Men's Lucky Loser: Canada - Poland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 24h04 | Women's Lucky Loser: Germany - Venezuela | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
11 Août | 24h04 | Women's Lucky Loser: Czech republic - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 11h00 | Women's Round of 16: China - Brazil | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 12h00 | Men's Round of 16: Russian Federation - Qatar | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 15h00 | Men's Round of 16: Austria - Cuba | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 16h00 | Women's Round of 16: Brazil - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 19h00 | Women's Round of 16: Russian Federation - Spain | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 20h02 | Men's Round of 16: Mexico - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
12 Août | 24h00 | Women's Round of 16: United States of America - Italy | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 11h00 | Men's Round of 16: Brazil - Spain | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 12h01 | Women's Round of 16: Canada - Canada | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 15h00 | Women's Round of 16: Switzerland - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 16h00 | Men's Round of 16: Brazil - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 19h00 | Men's Round of 16: Canada - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 20h00 | Women's Round of 16: Netherlands - Switzerland | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 23h00 | Women's Round of 16: Poland - Australia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
13 Août | 24h03 | Men's Round of 16: United States of America - Austria | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
14 Août | 16h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 1: Canada - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
14 Août | 17h00 | 15h30 | Women's Quarterfinal 2: Brazil - Switzerland | Beach Volleyball Arena | |
14 Août | 23h00 | Women's Quarterfinal 3: Brazil - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
14 Août | 24h02 | Women's Quarterfinal 4: United States of America - Australia | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
15 Août | 16h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 1: United States of America - Brazil | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
15 Août | 17h05 | Men's Quarterfinal 2: Netherlands - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
15 Août | 23h00 | Men's Quarterfinal 3: Italy - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
15 Août | 24h08 | Men's Quarterfinal 4: Russian Federation - Cuba | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
16 Août | 16h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: Brazil - Germany | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
16 Août | 17h00 | Men's Semifinal 1: Brazil - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
16 Août | 23h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: Italy - Russian Federation | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
16 Août | 24h13 | Women's Semifinal 2: United States of America - Brazil | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
17 Août | 22h00 | Women's Bronze Medal match: Brazil - United States of America | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
17 Août | 23h59 | Women's Final: Germany - Brazil | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
18 Août | 22h00 | Men's Bronze Medal match: Russian Federation - Netherlands | Beach Volleyball Arena | ||
18 Août | 24h00 | Men's Final: Italy - Brazil | Beach Volleyball Arena |
Volley-ball indoor
6 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary - pool A: Japan - Kora | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
6 Août | 11h35 | Women's preliminary round: China - Netherlands | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
6 Août | 15h00 | Women's preliminary round: Brazil - Cameroun | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
6 Août | 17h05 | Women's preliminary round: United States of America - Puerto Rico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
6 Août | 20h30 | Women's preliminary round: Russian Federation - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
6 Août | 22h35 | Women's preliminary round: Serbia - Italia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
7 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Italy - France | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
7 Août | 11h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Brazil - Mexico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
7 Août | 15h00 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Poland - Egypt | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
7 Août | 17h05 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: United States of America - Canada | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
7 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Russia - Cuba | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
7 Août | 22h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Argentina - Iran | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
8 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary round: China - Italia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
8 Août | 11h35 | Women's preliminary round: Japan - cameroun | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
8 Août | 15h00 | Women's preliminary round: United Statees of America - Netherlands | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
8 Août | 17h35 | Women's preliminary round: Serbia - Puerto Rico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
8 Août | 20h30 | Women's preliminary round: Russian Federation - Republic of Korea | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
8 Août | 22h35 | Women's preliminary round: Brazil - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
9 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Russia - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
9 Août | 11h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: France - Mexico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
9 Août | 15h00 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Italy - United States of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
9 Août | 17h05 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Poland - Iran | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
9 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Cuba - Egypt | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
9 Août | 22h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Brazil - Canada | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
10 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary round: China - Puerto Rico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
10 Août | 11h35 | Women's preliminary round: Italia- Netherlands | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
10 Août | 15h30 | Women's preliminary round: United Statees of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
10 Août | 17h05 | Women's preliminary round: Russian Federation - Cameroun | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
10 Août | 20h30 | Women's preliminary round: Republic of Korea - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
10 Août | 22h35 | Women's preliminary round: Brazil - Japan | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
11 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Iran - Cuba | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
11 Août | 11h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Russia - Egypt | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
11 Août | 15h00 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Poland - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
11 Août | 17h05 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Canada - France | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
11 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Italy - Mexico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
11 Août | 22h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Brazil - United States of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
12 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary round: China - Serbia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
12 Août | 11h35 | Women's preliminary round: Argentina - Cameroun | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
12 Août | 15h00 | Women's preliminary round: United States of America - Italia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
12 Août | 17h05 | Women's preliminary round: Netherlands - puerto Rico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
12 Août | 20h30 | Women's preliminary round: Russian Federation - Japan | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
12 Août | 22h35 | Women's preliminary round: Brazil - Republic of Korea | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
13 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Iran - Egypt | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
13 Août | 11h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Argentina - Cuba | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
13 Août | 15h00 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Poland - Russia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
13 Août | 17h05 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: United States of America - France | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
13 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Canada - Mexico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
13 Août | 22h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Brazil - Italy | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
14 Août | 09h30 | Women's preliminary round: Serbia - Netherlands | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
14 Août | 11h35 | Women's preliminary round: Republic of Korea - Cameroun | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
14 Août | 15h00 | Women's preliminary round: Italia - Puerto Rico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
14 Août | 17h05 | Women's preliminary round: United States of America - China | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
14 Août | 20h30 | Women's preliminary round: Japan - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
14 Août | 22h35 | Women's preliminary round: Brazil - Russian Federation | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
15 Août | 09h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Argentina - Egypt | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
15 Août | 11h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: United States of America - Mexico | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
15 Août | 15h00 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Russia - Iran | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
15 Août | 17h05 | Men's preliminary round, pool B: Poland - Cuba | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
15 Août | 20h30 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Italy - Canada | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
15 Août | 22h35 | Men's preliminary round, pool A: Brazil - France | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Brazil - China | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
16 Août | 14h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: South Korea - Netherlands | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
16 Août | 18h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Russia -Serbia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
16 Août | 22h15 | Women's Quarterfinal: Japan - United States of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
17 Août | 10h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Italy - Iran | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
17 Août | 14h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: United States of America - Poland | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
17 Août | 18h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Canada - Russia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
17 Août | 22h15 | Men's Quarterfinal: Brazil - Argentina | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
18 Août | 13h00 | Women's Semifinal:China - Netherlands | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
18 Août | 22h15 | Women's Semifinal: Serbia - United States of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
19 Août | 13h00 | Men's Semifinal: Italy - United states of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
19 Août | 22h15 | Men's Semifinal: Russia - Brazil | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
20 Août | 13h00 | Women's Bronze Medal match: Netherlands - United States of America | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
20 Août | 22h15 | Women's Final: China - Serbia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
21 Août | 09h30 | Men's Bronze Medal match: United States of America - Russia | Maracanãzinho Arena | ||
21 Août | 13h15 | Men's Final: Italy - Brazil | Maracanãzinho Arena |
Weightlifting
6 Août | 19h00 | Women's - 48 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
7 Août | 10h00 | Men's - 56 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
7 Août | 15h30 | Women's 48 - 53 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
7 Août | 19h00 | Men's - 56 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Women's 53 - 58 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
8 Août | 10h00 | Men's 56 - 62 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
8 Août | 15h30 | Women's 53 - 58 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
8 Août | 19h00 | Men's 56 - 62 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Women's 58 - 63 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
9 Août | 10h00 | Men's 62 - 69 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
9 Août | 15h30 | Women's 58 - 63 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
9 Août | 19h00 | Men's 62 - 69 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Women's 63 - 69 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
10 Août | 10h00 | Men's 69 - 77 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
10 Août | 15h30 | Women's 63 - 69 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
10 Août | 19h00 | Men's 69 - 77 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
12 Août | 10h00 | Women's 69 - 75 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
12 Août | 10h00 | Men's 77 - 85 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
12 Août | 15h30 | Women's 69 - 75 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
12 Août | 19h00 | Men's 77 - 85 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
13 Août | 15h30 | Men's 85 - 94 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
13 Août | 19h00 | Men's 85 - 94 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
14 Août | 19h00 | Women's + 75 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
15 Août | 15h30 | Men's 94 - 105 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
15 Août | 19h00 | Men's 94 - 105 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
16 Août | 15h30 | Men's + 105 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 | ||
16 Août | 19h00 | Men's + 105 kg | Riocentro - Pavilion 2 |
Wrestling freestyle
17 Août | 10h00 | Women's - 48 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
17 Août | 10h00 | Women's 53 - 58 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
17 Août | 10h00 | Women's 63 - 69 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
17 Août | 16h00 | Women's - 48 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
17 Août | 16h00 | Women's 53 - 58 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
17 Août | 16h00 | Women's 63 - 69 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
18 Août | 10h00 | Women's 48 - 53 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
18 Août | 10h00 | Women's 58 - 63 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
18 Août | 10h00 | Women's 69 - 75 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
18 Août | 16h00 | Women's 48 - 53 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
18 Août | 16h00 | Women's 58 - 63 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
18 Août | 16h00 | Women's 69 - 75 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
19 Août | 10h00 | Men's - 57 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
19 Août | 10h00 | Men's 65 - 74 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
19 Août | 16h00 | Men's - 57 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
19 Août | 16h00 | Men's 65 - 74 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
20 Août | 10h00 | Men's 74 - 86 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
20 Août | 10h00 | Men's 97 - 125 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
20 Août | 16h00 | Men's 74 - 86 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
20 Août | 16h00 | Men's 97 - 125 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
21 Août | 08h30 | Men's 57 - 65 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
21 Août | 08h30 | Men's 86 - 97 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
21 Août | 12h45 | Men's 57 - 65 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
21 Août | 12h45 | Men's 86 - 97 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 |
Wrestling greco-romane
14 Août | 10h00 | Men's - 59 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
14 Août | 10h00 | Men's 66 - 75 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
14 Août | 16h00 | Men's - 59 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
14 Août | 16h00 | Men's 66 - 75 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
15 Août | 10h00 | Men's 75 - 85 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
15 Août | 10h00 | Men's 98 - 130 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
15 Août | 16h00 | Men's 75 - 85 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
15 Août | 16h00 | Men's 98 - 130 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Men's 59 - 66 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
16 Août | 10h00 | Men's 85 - 98 kg | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
16 Août | 16h00 | Men's 59 - 66 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 | ||
16 Août | 16h00 | Men's 85 - 98 kg Finals | Carioca Arena 2 |