MarcoLympics
2014 Sochi Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XXIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The programme is complete

February 7

CEREMONY 20h00   Opening ceremony Image icôneStade Olympique

February 8

BIATHLON 18h30Men's 10 km Sprint   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   preliminary round group A: United States - Finland Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 17h00Women's   preliminary round group A: Canada - Switzerland Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
LUGE 18h30Men's Single  run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
LUGE 20h40Men's Single  run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKATING Artistics18h30Mixed trophy  short dance Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Artistics20h10Mixed trophy  women short program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Artistics22h05Mixed trophy  pairs short program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed15h30Men's 5,000 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKIING Cross-country14h00Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Freestyle18h00Women's Moguls  qualification 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle22h00Women's Moguls  final 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle22h35Women's Moguls  final 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle23h10Women's Moguls  final 3 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Jump20h30Men's Normal hill 105 m  qualification Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SNOWBOARD 09h30Men's Slopestyle  1/2 final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 10h24Men's Slopestyle  1/2 final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 12h45Men's Slopestyle  final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h19Men's Slopestyle  final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 9

BIATHLON 18h30Women's 7,5 km sprint   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   preliminary round group B: Sweden - Japan Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 17h00Women's   preliminary round group B: Russia - Germany Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
LUGE 18h30Men's Single  run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
LUGE 20h40Men's Single  run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKATING Artistics19h00Mixed trophy  free program men Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Artistics20h05Mixed trophy  free program women Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Artistics21h10Mixed trophy  free dance Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed15h30Women's 3,000 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKIING Alpine11h00Men's Downhill   Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Cross-country14h00Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Jump21h30Men's Normal hill 105 m  round 1 Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SKIING Jump22h30Men's Normal hill 105 m  final round Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SNOWBOARD 10h30Women's Slopestyle  1/2 final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 11h04Women's Slopestyle  1/2 final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h15Women's Slopestyle  final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h49Women's Slopestyle  final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 10

BIATHLON 19h00Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Russian Federation - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Germany - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Switzerland - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Denark - People's Republic of Chine Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: People's Republic of Chine - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Russian Federation Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Switzerland - United States of America Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Sweden - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Canada - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Norway Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Sweden - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Denmark - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 14h00Women's   preliminary round group A: United States - Switzerland Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
LUGE 18h45Women's Single  run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
LUGE 20h35Women's Single  run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKATING Speed17h00Men's 500 m  race 1 Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed18h55Men's 500 m  race 2 Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed - Short track13h45Men's 1,500 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track15h09Men's 1,500 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track16h08Men's 1,500 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track15h39Women's 3,000 m relay  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track14h30Women's 500 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKIING Alpine11h00Women's Super Combined  downhill Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Alpine15h00Women's Super Combined  slalom Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Freestyle18h00Men's Moguls  qualification 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle18h50Men's Moguls  qualification 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle22h00Men's Moguls  final 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle22h35Men's Moguls  final 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle23h10Men's Moguls  final 3 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 11

BIATHLON 19h00Women's Combined pursuit 10 km   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Russian Federation - United States of America Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Switzerland - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Korea - Japan Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Sweden - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - People's Republic of China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Germany Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Canada - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Norway - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Great Britain - United States of America Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Korea - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Denmark - Japan Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: People's Republic of Chine - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 14h00Women's   preliminary round group B: Germany - Sweden Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 19h00Women's   preliminary round group B: Russia - Japan Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
LUGE 18h30Women's Single  run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
LUGE 20h20Women's Single  run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKATING Artistics19h00Mixed Pairs  short program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed16h45Women's 500 m  race 1 Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed18h34Women's 500 m  race 2 Image icôneAdler Arena
SKIING Cross-country14h00Women's Sprint free  qualification Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country14h25Men's Sprint free  qualification Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country16h00Women's Sprint free  1/4 finals Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country16h25Men's Sprint free  1/4 finals Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country16h56Women's Sprint free  1/2 finals Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country17h06Men's Sprint free  1/2 finals Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country17h22Women's Sprint free  final Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country17h30Men's Sprint free  final Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Freestyle10h00Women's Slopestyle  qualification Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle13h00Women's Slopestyle  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Jump21h30Women's Normal hill 105 m  round 1 Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SKIING Jump22h20Women's Normal hill 105 m  final round Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SNOWBOARD 14h00Men's Halfpipe  qualification heat 1 run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h35Men's Halfpipe  qualification heat 1 run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 16h00Men's Halfpipe  qualification heat 2 run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 16h35Men's Halfpipe  qualification heat 2 run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 19h00Men's Halfpipe  1/2 final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 19h34Men's Halfpipe  1/2 final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 21h30Men's Halfpipe  final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 21h59Men's Halfpipe  final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 12

CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Norway - Germany Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Denmark - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: People's Republic of China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Canada - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Japan - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Korea - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: United States of America - People's Republic of Chine Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Germany - People's Republic of China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Russian Federation - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Switzerland - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Denmark - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   preliminary round group Canada - United States Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Women's   preliminary round group A: Canada - United States Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group C: Latvia - Switzerland Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group C: Czech Republic - Sweden Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
LUGE 18h15Mixed Double  run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
LUGE 19h45Mixed Double  run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKATING Artistics19h45Mixed Pairs  free program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed18h00Men's 1,000 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKIING Alpine11h00Women's Downhill   Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Nordic Combined12h30Men's Normal hill  jump K105 Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Nordic Combined16h30Men's Normal hill  cross-country 10 km Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SNOWBOARD 14h00Women's Halfpipe  qualification heat 1 run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h35Women's Halfpipe  qualification heat 1 run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 16h00Women's Halfpipe  qualification heat 2 run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 16h35Women's Halfpipe  qualification heat 2 run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 19h00Women's Halfpipe  1/2 final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 19h34Women's Halfpipe  1/2 final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 21h30Women's Halfpipe  final run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 21h59Women's Halfpipe  final run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 13

BIATHLON 18h00Men's 20 km   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Switzerland - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: People's Republic of Chine - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Canada - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Switzerland - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - United States of America Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Canada - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Norway - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Sweden - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Russian Federation - Korea Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Switzerland - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Japan - United States of America Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   preliminary round group B: Japan - Germany Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   preliminary round group B: Finland - Austria Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   preliminary round group A: Slovakia - United States Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   preliminary round group A: Russia - Slovenia Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Women's   preliminary round group B: Sweden - Russia Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group B: Canada - Norway Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
LUGE 18h30Mixed Relay   Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKATING Artistics19h30Men's Skating  short program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed18h00Women's 1,000 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed - Short track14h27Men's 1,000 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track15h35Men's 5,000 m relay  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track14h00Women's 500 m  1/4 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track15h14Women's 500 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track16h07Women's 500 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKELETON 11h30Women's   run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKELETON 12h40Women's   run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKIING Cross-country14h00Women's 10 km classical   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Freestyle10h15Men's Slopestyle  qualification Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle13h30Men's Slopestyle  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 14

BIATHLON 18h00Women's 15 km   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Canada - Norway Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: - Sweden - People's Republic of China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Germany Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Korea - People's Republic of Chine Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: United States of America - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Great Britain - Japan Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Russian Federation - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: People's Republic of China - Norway Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Switzerland - Germany Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Russian Federation Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   preliminary round group C: Czech Republic - Latvia Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   preliminary round group C: Sweden - Switzerland Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group B: Canada - Austria Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group B: Norway - Finland Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
SKATING Artistics19h00Men's Skating  free program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKELETON 16h30Men's   run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKELETON 18h00Men's   run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKELETON 19h40Women's   run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKELETON 20h50Women's   run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKIING Alpine11h00Men's Super Combined  downhill Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Alpine15h30Men's Super Combined  slalom Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Cross-country14h00Men's 15 km classical   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Freestyle17h45Women's Aerials  qualification 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle18h30Women's Aerials  qualification 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle21h30Women's Aerials  final 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle21h55Women's Aerials  final 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle22h12Women's Aerials  final 3 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Jump21h30Men's Large hill 140 m  qualification Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center

February 15

CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Canada - Japan Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: People's Republic of Chine - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Great Britain - Korea Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Denmark - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Sweden - Germany Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Canada - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Russian Federation - People's Republic of China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: United States of America - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Canada - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Great Britain - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Denmark - People's Republic of Chine Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   Quarterfinal: Finland - Sweden Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   preliminary round group A: Slovakia - Slovania Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal: Switzerland - Russian Federation Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   preliminary round group A: United States - Russia Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group C: Sweden - Latvia Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group C: Switzerland - Czech Republic Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
SKATING Speed17h30Men's 1,500 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed - Short track14h45Men's 1,000 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track15h46Men's 1,000 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track16h23Men's 1,000 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track14h00Women's 1,500 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track15h16Women's 1,500 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track16h09Women's 1,500 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKELETON 18h45Men's   run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKELETON 20h15Men's   run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
SKIING Alpine10h00Women's Super-G   Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Cross-country14h00Women's 4 x 5 km relay   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Jump21h30Men's Large hill 140 m  round 1 Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SKIING Jump22h30Men's Large hill 140 m  final round Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center

February 16

BIATHLON 19h00Men's 15 km mass start   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
BOBSLEIGH 18h30Men's Two-man  run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
BOBSLEIGH 21h50Men's Two-man  run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Norway Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Men's   round robin: Sweden - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Denmark - Korea Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Japan - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: United States of America - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   round robin: Sweden - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Norway - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: People's Republic of China - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Germany - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   round robin: Great Britain - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   preliminary round group B: Austria - Norway Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   placement round 5th-8th: Finland - Germany Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   preliminary round group A: Russia - Slovakia Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   preliminary round group A: Slovenia - United States Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   preliminary round group B: Finland - Canada Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Women's   placement round 5th-8th: Russian Federation - Japan Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
SKATING Artistics18h30Mixed Dance  short program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed17h00Women's 1,500 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKIING Alpine10h00Men's Super-G   Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Cross-country14h00Men's 4 x 10 km relay   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SNOWBOARD 11h00Women's Cross  seeding Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h15Women's Cross  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h31Women's Cross  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h45Women's Cross  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 17

BIATHLON 19h00Women's 12,5 km mass start   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
BOBSLEIGH 18h30Men's Two-man  run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
BOBSLEIGH 20h05Men's Two-man  run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Russian Federation - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Korea - United States of America Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 09h00Women's   round robin: Japan - People's Republic of Chine Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: People's Republic of China - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Germany - Russian Federation Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Switzerland - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Men's   round robin: Norway - Denmark Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: People's Republic of Chine - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Denmark - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Canada - Korea Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Women's   round robin: Sweden - Japan Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Women's   Semifinal: United States of America - Sweden Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Women's   Semifinal: Canada - Switzerland Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
SKATING Artistics19h00Mixed Dance  free program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKIING Freestyle17h45Men's Aerials  qualification 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle18h30Men's Aerials  qualification 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle21h30Men's Aerials  final 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle21h55Men's Aerials  final 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle22h12Men's Aerials  final 3 Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Jump21h15Men's Large hill 140 m  team round 1 Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SKIING Jump22h15Men's Large hill 140 m  team final round Image icôneRusski Gorki Jumping Center
SNOWBOARD 11h00Men's Cross  seeding Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h30Men's Cross  1/8 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h01Men's Cross  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h13Men's Cross  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h17Men's Cross  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 18

BOBSLEIGH 19h15Women's Two-woman  run 1 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
BOBSLEIGH 20h23Women's Two-woman  run 2 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Women's   placement round 7th-8th: Germany - Japan Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   Men's play-offs qualifications Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Women's   placement round 5th-6th: Finland - Russian Federation Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   Men's play-offs qualifications Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   Men's play-offs qualifications Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
SKATING Speed15h00Men's 10,000 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed - Short track13h30Women's 1,000 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track14h56Women's 3,000 m relay  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track14h17Men's 500 m  heats Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKIING Alpine11h00Women's Giant slalom  run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Alpine14h30Women's Giant slalom  run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Freestyle17h45Men's Halfpipe  qualification Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle21h30Men's Halfpipe  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Nordic Combined13h00Men's Gundersen Large hill  large hill jump K 140 Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Nordic Combined16h00Men's Gundersen Large hill  cross-country 10 km Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center

February 19

BIATHLON 18h30Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
BOBSLEIGH 20h15Women's Two-woman  run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
BOBSLEIGH 21h23Women's Two-woman  run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
CURLING 14h00Women's   Semifinal 1: Canada - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 14h00Women's   Semifinal 2 Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   Semifinal 1: Sweden - Great Britain Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 19h00Men's   Semifinal 2: Canada - china Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   play-offs qualifications Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 12h00Men's   Quarterfinal: Sweden - Slovenia Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h30Men's   Quarterfinal: Finland - Russian Federation Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   Quarterfinal: Canada - Letvia Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   Quarterfinal: United States of America - Czech republic Image icôneArene Shaïba - Sochi
SKATING Artistics18h30Women's Skating  short program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed17h30Women's 5,000 m   Image icôneAdler Arena
SKIING Alpine11h00Men's Giant slalom  run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Alpine14h30Men's Giant slalom  run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Cross-country13h15Women's Sprint classical  team 1/2 finals Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country14h06Men's Sprint classical  team 1/2 finals Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country15h45Women's Sprint classical  team final Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Cross-country16h15Men's Sprint classical  team final Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SNOWBOARD 09h00Men's Parallel giant slalom  qualification Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 10h15Women's Parallel giant slalom  qualification Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h00Men's Parallel giant slalom  1/8 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h24Men's Parallel giant slalom  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h37Men's Parallel giant slalom  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h55Women's Parallel giant slalom  1/8 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h19Women's Parallel giant slalom  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h35Women's Parallel giant slalom  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 13h48Men's Parallel giant slalom  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SNOWBOARD 14h43Women's Parallel giant slalom  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 20

CURLING 12h30Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Great Britain - Switzerland Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 17h30Women's   Final: Canada - Sweden Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Switzerland - Sweden Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Women's   Final: Canada - United States of America Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
SKATING Artistics19h00Women's Skating  free program Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKIING Freestyle11h45Men's Cross  seeding Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle13h30Men's Cross  1/8 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h05Men's Cross  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h25Men's Cross  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h39Men's Cross  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle18h30Women's Halfpipe  qualification Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle21h30Women's Halfpipe  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Nordic Combined11h30Men's Gundersen Large hill  jump team K 140 Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
SKIING Nordic Combined15h00Men's Gundersen Large hill  cross-country 4 x 5 km Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center

February 21

BIATHLON 18h30Women's 4 x 6 km relay   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CURLING 12h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 17h30Men's   Final: Great BRitain - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h00Men's   Semifinal: Sweden - Finland Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   Semifinal: United States of America - Canada Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
SKATING Speed17h30Men's Pursuit  1/4 final 500 m team Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed18h23Women's Pursuit  1/4 final 500 m team Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed19h12Men's Pursuit  1/2 final 500 m team Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed - Short track20h44Women's 1,000 m  1/4 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h23Women's 1,000 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h56Women's 1,000 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track22h21Men's 5,000 m relay  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track20h30Men's 500 m  1/4 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h15Men's 500 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h46Men's 500 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKIING Alpine16h45Women's Slalom  run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Alpine20h15Women's Slalom  run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Freestyle11h45Women's Cross  seeding Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle13h30Women's Cross  1/8 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h05Women's Cross  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h25Women's Cross  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h39Women's Cross  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 22

BIATHLON 18h30Women's 4 x 6 km relay   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CURLING 12h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - China Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
CURLING 17h30Men's   Final: Great BRitain - Canada Image icôneCentre Olympique De Curling - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 16h00Men's   Semifinal: Sweden - Finland Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
ICE HOCKEY 21h00Men's   Semifinal: United States of America - Canada Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
SKATING Speed17h30Men's Pursuit  1/4 final 500 m team Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed18h23Women's Pursuit  1/4 final 500 m team Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed19h12Men's Pursuit  1/2 final 500 m team Image icôneAdler Arena
SKATING Speed - Short track20h44Women's 1,000 m  1/4 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h23Women's 1,000 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h56Women's 1,000 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track22h21Men's 5,000 m relay  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track20h30Men's 500 m  1/4 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h15Men's 500 m  1/2 finals Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKATING Speed - Short track21h46Men's 500 m  final Image icôneCentre Olympique De Patinage - Sochi
SKIING Alpine16h45Women's Slalom  run 1 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Alpine20h15Women's Slalom  run 2 Image icôneRosa Khutor Alpine Resort
SKIING Freestyle11h45Women's Cross  seeding Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle13h30Women's Cross  1/8 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h05Women's Cross  1/4 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h25Women's Cross  1/2 finals Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park
SKIING Freestyle14h39Women's Cross  final Image icôneRosa Khutor Extreme Park

February 23

BOBSLEIGH 13h30Men's Four-man  run 3 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
BOBSLEIGH 15h00Men's Four-man  run 4 Image icôneSliding Center Sanki
ICE HOCKEY 16h00Men's   Final: Sweden - Canada Image icônePalais Des Glace Bolshoï - Sochi
SKIING Cross-country11h00Men's 50 km freestyle mass start   Image icôneLaura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon Center
CEREMONY 20h00   Closing ceremony Image icôneStade Olympique