MarcoLympics
2018 PyeongChang Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
THE XXIIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Peppe FEMLING (SWE)
24'52"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER (GER)
23'38"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Michal KRCMAR (CZE)
23'43"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH (ITA)
23'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Julian EBERHARD (AUT)
23'47"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Erlend BJOENTEGAARD (NOR)
23'56"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Benedikt DOLL (GER)
23'56"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP (GER)
24'00"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Martin FOURCADE (FRA)
24'00"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER (SUI)
24'02"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Lukas HOFER (ITA)
24'09"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Erik LESSER (GER)
24'10"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA)
24'11"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tarjei BOE (NOR)
24'12"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
24'12"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Benjamin WEGER (SUI)
24'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR)
24'22"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU)
24'23"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR)
24'23"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO (FIN)
24'26"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tero SEPPALA (FIN)
24'27"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI (UKR)
24'27"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Matej KAZAR (SVK)
24'33"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jakov FAK (SLO)
24'34"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT)
24'34"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT)
24'36"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Klemen BAUER (SLO)
24'36"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA)
24'37"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Simon EDER (AUT)
24'42"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE)
24'46"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jesper NELIN (SWE)
24'46"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR)
24'51"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Lowell BAILEY (USA)
24'54"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN (BLR)
25'04"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI (BLR)
25'05"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kalev ERMITS (EST)
25'07"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Krasimir ANEV (BUL)
25'08"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Michael ROESCH (GER)
25'09"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE)
25'14"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Artem PRYMA (UKR)
25'14"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Roland LESSING (EST)
25'19"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sergey BOCHARNIKOV (BLR)
25'20"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Nathan SMITH (CAN)
25'22"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tuomas GRONMAN (FIN)
25'24"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sergii SEMENOV (UKR)
25'24"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tim BURKE (USA)
25'26"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET (FRA)
25'28"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA (LTU)
25'32"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Giuseppe MONTELLO (ITA)
25'35"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI (ITA)
25'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Martin OTCENAS (SVK)
25'39"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Miha DOVZAN (SLO)
25'42"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV (BUL)
25'42"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Florent CLAUDE (BEL)
25'43"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Anton SINAPOV (BUL)
25'47"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Anton BABIKOV (OAR)
25'48"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Leif NORDGREN (USA)
25'49"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK (POL)
25'52"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU (ROU)
25'52"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Scott GOW (CAN)
25'52"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Christian GOW (CAN)
25'53"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jeremy FINELLO (SUI)
25'54"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mario DOLDER (SUI)
25'54"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sean DOHERTY (USA)
25'55"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Oskars MUIZNIEKS (LAT)
25'56"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Andrzej NEDZA-KUBINIEC (POL)
25'59"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Roman YEREMIN (KAZ)
25"21'9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Remus FAUR (ROU)
26'03"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Michal SLESINGR (CZE)
26'06"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tomas HASILLA (SVK)
26'10"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Raman YALIOTNAU (BLR)
26'12"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mitja DRINOVEC (SLO)
26'13"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Adam VACLAVIK (CZE)
26'15"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Simon BARTKO (SVK)
26'18"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA (EST)
26'19"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kauri KOIV (EST)
26'23"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tobias EBERHARD (AUT)
26'24"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Volodymyr SIEMAKOV (UKR)
26'31"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vladislav VITENKO (KAZ)
26'32"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vassiliy PODKORYTOV (KAZ)
26'34"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Dimitar GERDZHIKOV (BUL)
26'47"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Brendan GREEN (CAN)
26'48"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Matvey ELISEEV (OAR)
26"59"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mikito TACHIZAKI (JPN)
27'27"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Maxim BRAUN (KAZ)
27'46"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Gheorghe POP (ROU)
28'04"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Marius UNGUREANU (ROU)
28'59"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Martin FOURCADE (FRA)
32'51"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
33'03"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Benedikt DOLL (GER)
33'06"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tarjei BOE (NOR)
33'54"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP (GER)
33'54"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Benjamin WEGER (SUI)
33'54"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA)
33'55"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER (GER)
34'05"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Erlend BJOENTEGAARD (NOR)
34'18"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Lukas HOFER (ITA)
34'24"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Erik LESSER (GER)
34'27"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT)
34'29"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU)
34'31"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Simon EDER (AUT)
34'33"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Julian EBERHARD (AUT)
34'36"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH (ITA)
34'57"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tim BURKE (USA)
35'11"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Jesper NELIN (SWE)
35'15"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA)
35'27"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR)
35'33"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR)
35'42"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR)
35'50"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Michael ROESCH (GER)
35'55"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Klemen BAUER (SLO)
35'55"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tero SEPPALA (FIN)
36'09"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT)
36'22"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Martin OTCENAS (SVK)
36'22"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER (SUI)
36'37"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE)
36'41"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Michal KRCMAR (CZE)
36'41"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Matej KAZAR (SVK)
36'42"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Lowell BAILEY (USA)
36'43"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI (BLR)
36'44"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI (UKR)
36'53"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO (FIN)
37'03"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN (BLR)
37'04"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Sergey BOCHARNIKOV (BLR)
37'15"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Artem PRYMA (UKR)
37'16"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Giuseppe MONTELLO (ITA)
37'21"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anton BABIKOV (OAR)
37'21"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Kalev ERMITS (EST)
37'43"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Peppe FEMLING (SWE)
37'45"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA (LTU)
37'47"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET (FRA)
37'57"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Krasimir ANEV (BUL)
37'57"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV (BUL)
38'08"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Jakov FAK (SLO)
38'10"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI (ITA)
38'10"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Sergii SEMENOV (UKR)
38'23"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Leif NORDGREN (USA)
38'40"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE)
38'45"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Roman YEREMIN (KAZ)
38'51"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Roland LESSING (EST)
38'54"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Nathan SMITH (CAN)
38'58"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tuomas GRONMAN (FIN)
38'58"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK (POL)
39'07"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Florent CLAUDE (BEL)
39'22"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU (ROU)
39'37"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Miha DOVZAN (SLO)
40'13"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anton SINAPOV (BUL)
40'49"1
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Martin FOURCADE (FRA)
35'47"3
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP (GER)
35'47"3
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR)
35'58"5
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Erik LESSER (GER)
35'58"9
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Benedikt DOLL (GER)
36'06"1
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Julian EBERHARD (AUT)
36'18"0
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Erlend BJOENTEGAARD (NOR)
36'19"4
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Tarjei BOE (NOR)
36'21"9
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Jesper NELIN (SWE)
36'21"9
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Jakov FAK (SLO)
36'23"4
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE)
36'23"6
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT)
36'47"3
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER (GER)
36'47"5
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Simon EDER (AUT)
37'01"0
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE)
37'02"6
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR)
37'07"3
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Lukas HOFER (ITA)
37'07"7
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH (ITA)
37'07"7
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA)
37'15"3
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Klemen BAUER (SLO)
37'19"8
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Tero SEPPALA (FIN)
37'25"0
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA)
37'45"9
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
37'58"8
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER (SUI)
38'00"9
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR)
38'07"4
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Michal KRCMAR (CZE)
38'09"9
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Benjamin WEGER (SUI)
38'10"5
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT)
38'47"4
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET (FRA)
38'57"5
Men's 15 km mass start  medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU)
38'58"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE (NOR)
48'03"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jakov FAK (CRO)
48'09"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER (AUT)
48'18"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
48'32"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Martin FOURCADE (FRA)
48'46"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Benjamin WEGER (SUI)
48'52"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Michal KRCMAR (CZE)
49'19"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM (SWE)
49'25"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Erik LESSER (GER)
49'31"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN (NOR)
49'40"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Simon EDER (AUT)
49'55"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC (CZE)
49'56"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tarjei BOE (NOR)
50'05"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Scott GOW (CAN)
50'06"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Klemen BAUER (SLO)
50'07"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Anton BABIKOV (OAR)
50'08"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Julian EBERHARD (AUT)
50'15"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tobias EBERHARD (AUT)
50'15"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sergey BOCHARNIKOV (BLR)
50'25"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV (BUL)
50'25"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR)
50'28"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER (GER)
50'29"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Brendan GREEN (CAN)
50'30"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT (FRA)
50'33"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jesper NELIN (SWE)
50'37"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Krasimir ANEV (BUL)
50'41"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Christian GOW (CAN)
51'01"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX (FRA)
51'03"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Matvey ELISEEV (OAR)
51'07"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN (BLR)
51'27"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Volodymyr SIEMAKOV (UKR)
51'32"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kalev ERMITS (EST)
51'43"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK (POL)
51'51"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Matej KAZAR (SVK)
51'52"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Miha DOVZAN (SLO)
51'54"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP (GER)
51'54"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag George BUTA (ROU)
51'55"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Martin PONSILUOMA (SWE)
51'56"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Maksim VARABEI (BLR)
52'01"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Giuseppe MONTELLO (ITA)
52'01"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tim BURKE (USA)
52'05"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Oskars MUIZNIEKS (LAT)
52'06"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Dimitar GERDZHIKOV (BUL)
52'12"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sean DOHERTY (USA)
52'25"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Michal SLESINGR (CZE)
52'35"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Artem PRYMA (UKR)
52'36"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jeremy FINELLO (SUI)
52'37"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tuomas GRONMAN (FIN)
52'44"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mario DOLDER (SUI)
52'46"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH (ITA)
52'54"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Lowell BAILEY (USA)
52'56"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Raman YALIOTNAU (BLR)
52'57"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sergii SEMENOV (UKR)
52'57"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Florent CLAUDE (BEL)
53'03"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU (ROU)
53'12"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI (ITA)
53'26"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Johannes KUEHN (GER)
53'36"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS (LAT)
53'41"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Lars Helge BIRKELAND (NOR)
53'46"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Maxim BRAUN (KAZ)
53'50"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vassiliy PODKORYTOV (KAZ)
53'52"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Lukas HOFER (ITA)
53'54"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mikito TACHIZAKI (JPN)
54'11"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA (EST)
54'20"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Leif NORDGREN (USA)
54'31"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Adam VACLAVIK (CZE)
54'31"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kauri KOIV (EST)
54'36"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gheorghe POP (ROU)
54'40"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Roland LESSING (EST)
54'46"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Anton SINAPOV (BUL)
54'48"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Timur KHAMITGATIN (KAZ)
54'52"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO (FIN)
54'57"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Remus FAUR (ROU)
55'01"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Michael ROESCH (GER)
55'10"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tero SEPPALA (FIN)
55'10"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Emilien JACQUELIN (FRA)
55'26"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS (LTU)
55'38"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Andrzej NEDZA-KUBINIEC (POL)
55'39"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mitja DRINOVEC (SLO)
56'06"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Nathan SMITH (CAN)
56'15"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA (LTU)
56'27"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vladislav VITENKO (KAZ)
57'11"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Martin OTCENAS (SVK)
57'16"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Michal SIMA (SVK)
57'52"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Artem TYSHCHENKO (UKR)
57'52"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Tomas HASILLA (SVK)
58'55"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h15'16"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h16'12"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h17'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Austria
1h18'09"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag France
1h18'43"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h19'06"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h19'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h20'06"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h20'17"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h20'17"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h20'56"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h21'35"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h22'26"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Romania
1h22'51"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h23'06"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
LAP
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
LAP
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
LAP
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER (GER)
30'35"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK)
31'04"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anais BESCOND (FRA)
31'04"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Marte OLSBU (NOR)
31'42"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Hanna OEBERG (SWE)
31'44"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Denise HERRMANN (GER)
31'54"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA (CZE)
32'12"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Lena HAECKI (SUI)
32'16"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR)
32'23"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Mona BRORSSON (SWE)
32'29"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
32'34"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND (GER)
32'36"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Vanessa HINZ (GER)
32'41"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR)
32'42"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Dorothea WIERER (ITA)
32'48"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Irene CADURISCH (SUI)
32'52"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO (BLR)
32'54"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO (UKR)
32'54"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD (CAN)
33'03"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ)
33'05"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Linn PERSSON (SWE)
33'21"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN)
33'22"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA (CZE)
33'24"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER (FRA)
33'28"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE)
33'29"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM (EST)
33'34"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT (FRA)
33'37"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Julia RANSOM (CAN)
33'38"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Elisabeth HOEGBERG (SWE)
33'45"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK (POL)
33'46"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR)
33'50"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA (CZE)
33'53"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA (LAT)
33'59"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ (FRA)
34'08"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN (SUI)
34'11"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Krystyna GUZIK (POL)
34'24"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR)
34'26"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK)
34'33"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Selina GASPARIN (SUI)
34'40"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER (AUT)
34'41"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL (NOR)
34'45"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD (NOR)
34'56"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ (POL)
35'05"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA (BLR)
35'10"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag ZHANG Yan (CHN)
35'16"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR)
35'30"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Emily DREISSIGACKER (USA)
35'36"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Nicole GONTIER (ITA)
35'37"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON (POL)
36'07"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag FROLINA Anna (KOR)
36'14"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Anja ERZEN (SLO)
36'22"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Uliana KAISHEVA (OAR)
36'33"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Emma LUNDER (CAN)
36'52"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Sari FURUYA (JPN)
37'02"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Emilia YORDANOVA (BUL)
37'04"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI (JPN)
37'07"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Darya KLIMINA (KAZ)
38'00"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC (AUT)
38'39"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Megan TANDY (CAN)
DNS
Women's 10 km Pursuit  medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR)
DNS
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK)
35'23"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR)
35'41"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR)
35'50"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
36'08"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Hanna OEBERG (SWE)
36'09"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Dorothea WIERER (ITA)
36'10"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR)
36'10"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Marte OLSBU (NOR)
36'14"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT (FRA)
36'20"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN)
36'23"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Denise HERRMANN (GER)
36'27"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Franziska PREUSS (GER)
36'38"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Mona BRORSSON (SWE)
36'55"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA (CZE)
36'57"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ (POL)
36'59"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER (GER)
37'10"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Anais BESCOND (FRA)
37'23"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE)
37'23"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO (UKR)
37'39"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ (FRA)
37'49"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK)
37'52"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Linn PERSSON (SWE)
37'54"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Lena HAECKI (SUI)
38'22"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR)
38'25"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Vanessa HINZ (GER)
38'52"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO (BLR)
39'04"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN (SUI)
39'21"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Irene CADURISCH (SUI)
39'44"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER (FRA)
40'39"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start  medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR)
41'32"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Hanna OEBERG (SWE)
41'07"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK)
41'31"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER (GER)
41'48"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Franziska PREUSS (GER)
42'06"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK)
42'09"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ (POL)
43'02"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Dorothea WIERER (ITA)
43'15"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN (SUI)
43'22"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND (GER)
43'38"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR)
43'40"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Linn PERSSON (SWE)
43'41"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Urska POJE (SLO)
43'52"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN)
43'57"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mona BRORSSON (SWE)
44'13"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR)
44'17"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR)
44'25"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT (GER)
44'28"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA (CZE)
44'31"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE (USA)
44'33"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Yuliia DZHIMA (UKR)
44'33"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK (POL)
44'34"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Joanne FIRESTEEL REID (USA)
44'41"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR)
44'41"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Uliana KAISHEVA (OAR)
44'47"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR)
44'53"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD (CAN)
44'55"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR)
44'57"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER (FRA)
45'01"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Sarah BEAUDRY (CAN)
45'05"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Natalja KOCERGINA (LTU)
45'09"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anais BESCOND (FRA)
45'10"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
45'11"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Alexia RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
45'15"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Lena HAECKI (SUI)
45'22"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anja ERZEN (SLO)
45'22"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO (BLR)
45'26"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anna MAGNUSSON (SWE)
45'27"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nicole GONTIER (ITA)
45'32"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA (LAT)
45'32"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL (NOR)
45'33"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER (AUT)
45'35"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN (FIN)
46'03"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD (NOR)
46'14"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA (CZE)
46'22"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ)
46'23"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Olga POLTORANINA (KAZ)
46'36"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Alina RAIKOVA (KAZ)
46'37"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Celia AYMONIER (FRA)
46'40"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Laura TOIVANEN (FIN)
46'42"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM (EST)
46'44"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Darya KLIMINA (KAZ)
46'44"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Krystyna GUZIK (POL)
46'49"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Daniela KADEVA (BUL)
46'52"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Emma LUNDER (CAN)
46'56"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ (FRA)
46'57"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA (BLR)
47'04"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE)
47'06"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC (AUT)
47'09"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag ZHANG Yan (CHN)
47'29"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER (AUT)
47'34"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag FROLINA Anna (KOR)
47'50"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Clare EGAN (USA)
48'00"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO (UKR)
48'03"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA (SVK)
48'04"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Selina GASPARIN (SUI)
48'07"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag TANG Jialin (CHN)
48'12"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Emily DREISSIGACKER (USA)
48'16"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Aita GASPARIN (SUI)
48'26"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Suvi MINKKINEN (FIN)
48'27"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR)
48'42"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Marte OLSBU (NOR)
48'58"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA (CZE)
49'00"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Amanda LIGHTFOOT (GBR)
49'14"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Julia RANSOM (CAN)
49'38"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU)
49'53"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI (JPN)
50'06"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Stefani POPOVA (BUL)
50'20"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag MUN Jihee (KOR)
50'21"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Desislava STOYANOVA (BUL)
50'25"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Yurie TANAKA (JPN)
50'28"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Asuka HACHISUKA (JPN)
50'30"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Emilia YORDANOVA (BUL)
50'56"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON (POL)
51'49"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Eva TOFALVI (ROM)
52'13"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Sari FURUYA (JPN)
53'11"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag JUNG Jumi (KOR)
53'32"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Terezia POLIAKOVA (SVK)
54'46"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER (GER)
21'06"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Marte OLSBU (NOR)
21'06"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA (CZE)
21'32"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT (FRA)
21'39"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA (BLR)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Vanessa HINZ (GER)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Hanna OEBERG (SWE)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
21'46"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Irene CADURISCH (SUI)
21'51"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ (FRA)
21'54"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA (SVK)
21'56"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND (GER)
21'59"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Darya KLIMINA (KAZ)
22'00"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA (SVK)
22'00"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO (UKR)
22'00"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO (UKR)
22'00"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA (CZE)
22'03"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER (FRA)
22'15"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO (BLR)
22'17"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Dorothea WIERER (ITA)
22'20"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anais BESCOND (FRA)
22'20"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA (OAR)
22'24"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Denise HERRMANN (GER)
22'25"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM (EST)
22'27"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA (CZE)
22'29"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN (FIN)
22'29"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF (NOR)
22'32"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Lena HAECKI (SUI)
22'39"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mona BRORSSON (SWE)
22'42"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Krystyna GUZIK (POL)
22'43"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER (AUT)
22'51"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ)
22'52"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN (SUI)
22'52"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Selina GASPARIN (SUI)
22'52"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag FROLINA Anna (KOR)
22'56"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Uliana KAISHEVA (OAR)
22'58"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK (POL)
23'03"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Elisabeth HOEGBERG (SWE)
23'05"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO (BLR)
23'07"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Linn PERSSON (SWE)
23'11"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag ZHANG Yan (CHN)
23'14"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA (LAT)
23'14"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Julia RANSOM (CAN)
23'15"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI (JPN)
23'19"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA (CZE)
23'19"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nicole GONTIER (ITA)
23'20"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ (POL)
23'20"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD (CAN)
23'20"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anja ERZEN (SLO)
23'20"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC (AUT)
23'21"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Sari FURUYA (JPN)
23'21"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL (NOR)
23'23"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Emily DREISSIGACKER (USA)
23'27"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA (BLR)
23'29"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Emma LUNDER (CAN)
23'30"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR)
23'32"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON (POL)
23'35"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Megan TANDY (CAN)
23'42"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD (NOR)
23'49"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Emilia YORDANOVA (BUL)
23'50"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Clare EGAN (USA)
23'51"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER (AUT)
23'58"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Olga POLTORANINA (KAZ)
23'59"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN (FIN)
24'00"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU)
24'00"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE (USA)
24'13"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Amanda LIGHTFOOT (GBR)
24'15"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Yurie TANAKA (JPN)
24'21"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Federica SANFILIPPO (ITA)
24'30"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag TANG Jialin (CHN)
24'30"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Alina RAIKOVA (KAZ)
24'33"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Daniela KADEVA (BUL)
24'39"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Iryna VARVYNETS (UKR)
24'48"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA (SVK)
24'48"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Urska POJE (SLO)
24'52"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Desislava STOYANOVA (BUL)
24'54"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag KO Eunjung (KOR)
25'12"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Venla LEHTONEN (FIN)
25'13"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Laura TOIVANEN (FIN)
25'13"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Natalja KOCERGINA (LTU)
25'16"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag MUN Jihee (KOR)
25'26"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Eva TOFALVI (ROM)
25'26"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Terezia POLIAKOVA (SVK)
25'32"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Milena TODOROVA (BUL)
25'33"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Rina MITSUHASHI (JPN)
25'53"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Joanne FIRESTEEL REID (USA)
26'18"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR)
26'24"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h12'03"4
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h12'14"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag France
1h12'21"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h12'33"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h12'41"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h12'46"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h12'47"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h12'57"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h13'07"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h13'36"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h13'44"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h13'59"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h14'05"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h14'18"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h14'37"2
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h14'38"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Japan
1h15'47"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1h20'20"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag France
1h08'34"3
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h08'55"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h09'01"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h09'01"5
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h09'29"8
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h09'38"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h09'46"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h10'13"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1h10'49"1
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Austria
1h10'56"3
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h11'07"5
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h11'11"0
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h11'31"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h11'55"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h12'05"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h12'17"9
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h12'31"7
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h14'13"7
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Lithuania
LAP
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
LAP

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'16"86
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'16"86
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'16"91
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'17"06
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'17"14
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'17"40
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'17"74
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'17"76
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'17"80
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'18"24
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'18"26
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'18"34
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'18"48
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'18"54
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'18"56
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'18"83
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'18"86
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Romania
3'18"98
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'19"02
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
3'19"37
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'15"85
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'16"38
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'16"38
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'16"59
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'16"65
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'16"69
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'16"90
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'17"11
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'17"28
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'17"41
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'17"56
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'17"81
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Poland
3'17"89
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'17"91
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
3'17"94
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'17"96
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'18"26
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'18"29
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'18"54
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'18"55
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'22"45
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'22"52
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'22"89
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'22"97
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'23"02
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'23"63
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'23"89
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'24"07
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'24"30
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'24"51
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Belgium
3'24"61
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Belgium
3'25"25
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'25"28
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'25"31
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Romania
3'25"53
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
3'25"72
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'25"84
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Jamaica
3'25"94
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Nigeria
3'29"60
Women's Two-woman  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
DQB

Curling

Men's   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's   Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's   Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's   Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Norway

Ice Hockey

Men's   Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
Men's   Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's   Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Women's   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's   Teammedailleflag Finland
Women's   Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
Women's   Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Women's   Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's   Teammedailleflag Korea

Luge

Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Germany
1'31"697
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Austria
1'31"785
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Germany
1'31"987
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Austria
1'32"284
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Canada
1'32"369
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'32"442
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Italy
1'32"563
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'32"652
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1'32"672
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'32"687
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1'32"781
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Poland
1'33"087
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1'33"152
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'33"207
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Italy
1'33"276
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1'33"508
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1'33"591
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1'33"728
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Romania
1'34"272
Men's Double  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'35"717
Men's Single  medailleflag David GLEIRSCHER (AUT)
3'10"702
Men's Single  medailleflag Christopher MAZDZER (USA)
3'10"728
Men's Single  medailleflag Johannes LUDWIG (GER)
3'10"932
Men's Single  medailleflag Kevin FISCHNALLER (ITA)
3'10"934
Men's Single  medailleflag Felix LOCH (GER)
3'10"968
Men's Single  medailleflag Samuel EDNEY (CAN)
3'11"021
Men's Single  medailleflag Dominik FISCHNALLER (ITA)
3'11"054
Men's Single  medailleflag Roman REPILOV (OAR)
3'11"108
Men's Single  medailleflag Wolfgang KINDL (AUT)
3'11"133
Men's Single  medailleflag Andi LANGENHAN (GER)
3'11"433
Men's Single  medailleflag Kristers APARJODS (LAT)
3'11"456
Men's Single  medailleflag Reid WATTS (CAN)
3'11"490
Men's Single  medailleflag Stepan FEDOROV (OAR)
3'11"608
Men's Single  medailleflag Semen PAVLICHENKO (OAR)
3'11"859
Men's Single  medailleflag Reinhard EGGER (AUT)
3'11"927
Men's Single  medailleflag Mitchel MALYK (CAN)
3'11"946
Men's Single  medailleflag Emanuel RIEDER (ITA)
3'12"141
Men's Single  medailleflag Taylor MORRIS (USA)
3'12"547
Men's Single  medailleflag Maciej KUROWSKI (POL)
3'12"613
Men's Single  medailleflag Inars KIVLENIEKS (LAT)
3'12"822
Women's Single  medailleflag Natalie GEISENBERGER (GER)
3'05"232
Women's Single  medailleflag Dajana EITBERGER (GER)
3'05"599
Women's Single  medailleflag Alex GOUGH (CAN)
3'05"644
Women's Single  medailleflag Tatjana HUEFNER (GER)
3'05"713
Women's Single  medailleflag Kimberley MCRAE (CAN)
3'05"878
Women's Single  medailleflag Erin HAMLIN (USA)
3'05"912
Women's Single  medailleflag Raluca STRAMATURARU (ROM)
3'06"299
Women's Single  medailleflag FRISCH Aileen Christina (KOR)
3'06"400
Women's Single  medailleflag Madeleine EGLE (AUT)
3'06"609
Women's Single  medailleflag Andrea VOETTER (ITA)
3'06"859
Women's Single  medailleflag Martina KOCHER (SUI)
3'06"893
Women's Single  medailleflag Ulla ZIRNE (LAT)
3'07"102
Women's Single  medailleflag Brooke APSHKRUM (CAN)
3'07"561
Women's Single  medailleflag Sandra ROBATSCHER (ITA)
3'07"565
Women's Single  medailleflag Ekaterina BATURINA (OAR)
3'07"619
Women's Single  medailleflag Eliza CAUCE (LAT)
3'07"651
Women's Single  medailleflag Hannah PROCK (AUT)
3'07"804
Women's Single  medailleflag SUNG Eunryung (KOR)
3'08"250
Women's Single  medailleflag Summer BRITCHER (USA)
3'08"334
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
2'24'517
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
2'24'872
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Austria
2'24'988
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
2'25'091
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
2'25'093
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Latvia
2'25'315
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
2'25'349
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Poland
2'26'413
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
2'26'543
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Romania
2'26'844
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
2'26'993
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
2'27'061
Mixed Relay  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
2'31'003

Skating artistic

Men's   medailleflag Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
317,85 pts
Men's   medailleflag Shoma UNO (JPN)
306,90 pts
Men's   medailleflag Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP)
305,24 pts
Men's   medailleflag JIN Boyang (CHN)
297,77 pts
Men's   medailleflag Nathan CHEN (USA)
297,35 pts
Men's   medailleflag Vincent ZHOU (USA)
276,69 pts
Men's   medailleflag Dmitri ALIEV (OAR)
267,51 pts
Men's   medailleflag Mikhail KOLYADA (OAR)
264,25 pts
Men's   medailleflag Patrick CHAN (CAN)
263,43 pts
Men's   medailleflag Adam RIPPON (USA)
259,36 pts
Men's   medailleflag Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR)
257,01 pts
Men's   medailleflag Keegan MESSING (CAN)
255,43 pts
Men's   medailleflag Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
251,44 pts
Men's   medailleflag Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL)
248,95 pts
Men's   medailleflag CHA Junhwan (KOR)
248,59 pts
Men's   medailleflag Michal BREZINA (CZE)
246,07 pts
Men's   medailleflag Misha GE (UZB)
244,94 pts
Men's   medailleflag Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
244,83 pts
Men's   medailleflag Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
234,58 pts
Men's   medailleflag Brendan KERRY (AUS)
233,81 pts
Men's   medailleflag Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
232,41 pts
Men's   medailleflag Paul FENTZ (GER)
214,55 pts
Men's   medailleflag YAN Han (CHN)
213,01 pts
Men's   medailleflag Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
204,57 pts
Women's   medailleflag Alina ZAGITOVA (OAR)
239,57 pts
Women's   medailleflag Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (OAR)
238,26 pts
Women's   medailleflag Kaetlyn OSMOND (CAN)
231,02 pts
Women's   medailleflag Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN)
222,38 pts
Women's   medailleflag Carolina KOSTNER (ITA)
212,44 pts
Women's   medailleflag Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
209,71 pts
Women's   medailleflag CHOI Dabin (KOR)
199,26 pts
Women's   medailleflag Maria SOTSKOVA (OAR)
198,24 pts
Women's   medailleflag Bradie TENNELL (USA)
192,35 pts
Women's   medailleflag Mirai NAGASU (USA)
186,54 pts
Women's   medailleflag Karen CHEN (USA)
185,65 pts
Women's   medailleflag Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ)
177,12 pts
Women's   medailleflag KIM Hanul (KOR)
175,71 pts
Women's   medailleflag Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK)
175,19 pts
Women's   medailleflag Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
172,46 pts
Women's   medailleflag Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
171,88 pts
Women's   medailleflag Kailani CRAINE (AUS)
168,61 pts
Women's   medailleflag Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
168,46 pts
Women's   medailleflag Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA)
159,92 pts
Women's   medailleflag Emmi PELTONEN (FIN)
157,14 pts
Women's   medailleflag Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
156,26 pts
Women's   medailleflag LI Xiangning (CHN)
154,43 pts
Women's   medailleflag Ivett TOTH (HUN)
150,43 pts
Women's   medailleflag Isadora WILLIAMS (BRA)
144,18 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
235,90 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
235,47 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
230,15 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
224,93 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag France
218,53 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Italy
216,59 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
212,88 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
204,10 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
204,02 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Ireland
202,74 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
198,11 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
194,45 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
193,63 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
186,33 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
185,82 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
171,98 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Canada
206,07 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
205,28 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
192,59 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
187,69 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
186,92 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Italy
184,91 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Canada
181,98 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Canada
176,91 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
175,58 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Italy
173,47 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
170,32 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Spain
168,33 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
162,24 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Poland
161,35 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Japan
160,63 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Germany
150,49 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
149,59 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
147,74 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Turkey
147,18 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
142,57 pts
Mixed Trophy  Teammedailleflag Canada
73 pts
Mixed Trophy  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
66 pts
Mixed Trophy  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
62 pts
Mixed Trophy  Teammedailleflag Italy
56 pts
Mixed Trophy  Teammedailleflag Japan
50 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kjeld NUIS (NED)
1'07"95
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN (NOR)
1'07"99
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Taeyun (KOR)
1'08"22
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Joey MANTIA (USA)
1'08"564
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Takuro ODA (JPN)
1'08"568
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kai VERBIJ (NED)
1'08"61
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Shani DAVIS (USA)
1'08"78
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nico IHLE (GER)
1'08"93
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ (NED)
1'09"14
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE (USA)
1'09"17
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Alexandre ST-JEAN (CAN)
1'09"24
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHA Min Kyu (KOR)
1'09"27
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHUNG Jaewoong (KOR)
1'09"43
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Joel DUFTER (GER)
1'09"46
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Haralds SILOVS (LAT)
1'09"50
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mika POUTALA (FIN)
1'09"58
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Sebastian KLOSINSKI (POL)
1'09"59
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Marten LIIV (EST)
1'09"75
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Vincent DE HAITRE (CAN)
1'09"79
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Tsubasa HASEGAWA (JPN)
1'09"83
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Konrad NAGY (HUN)
1'09"92
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Daniel GREIG (AUS)
1'09"99
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL)
1'10"026
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Daichi YAMANAKA (JPN)
1'10"027
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Laurent DUBREUIL (CAN)
1'10"03
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag YANG Tao (CHN)
1'10"10
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Denis KUZIN (KAZ)
1'10"13
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Ignat GOLOVATSIUK (BLR)
1'10"141
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Stanislav PALKIN (KAZ)
1'10"149
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mirko NENZI (ITA)
1'10"16
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Piotr MICHALSKI (POL)
1'10"17
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR)
1'10"25
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Fyodor MEZENTSEV (KAZ)
1'10"62
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Pedro CAUSIL (COL)
1'10"71
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mathias VOSTE (BEL)
1'11"24
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA (FIN)
1'11"76
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kjeld NUIS (NED)
1'44"01
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Patrick ROEST (NED)
1'44"86
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag KIM Min Seok (KOR)
1'44"93
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Haralds SILOVS (LAT)
1'45"25
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Takuro ODA (JPN)
1'45"44
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Bart SWINGS (BEL)
1'45"49
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sindre HENRIKSEN (NOR)
1'45"64
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Joey MANTIA (USA)
1'45"86
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN (NOR)
1'46"12
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Shane WILLIAMSON (JPN)
1'46"21
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ (NED)
1'46"26
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Zbigniew BRODKA (POL)
1'46"31
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Denny MORRISON (CAN)
1'46"36
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Peter MICHAEL (NZL)
1'46"39
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Brian HANSEN (USA)
1'46"44
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jan SZYMANSKI (POL)
1'46"48
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag JOO Hyong Jun (KOR)
1'46"65
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sergey TROFIMOV (OAR)
1'46"69
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Shani DAVIS (USA)
1'46"74
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL)
1'47"07
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Vincent DE HAITRE (CAN)
1'47"32
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Alexis CONTIN (FRA)
1'47"33
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Mathias VOSTE (BEL)
1'47"34
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Shota NAKAMURA (JPN)
1'47"38
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Livio WENGER (SUI)
1'47"76
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Reyon KAY (NZL)
1'47"81
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI (ITA)
1'47"82
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Fyodor MEZENTSEV (KAZ)
1'48"23
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Konrad NAGY (HUN)
1'49"01
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Denis KUZIN (KAZ)
1'49"14
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Benjamin DONNELLY (CAN)
1'49"68
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag XIAKAINI Aerchenghazi (CHN)
1'50"16
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Marten LIIV (EST)
1'50"23
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag TAI William (TPE)
1'50"63
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Allan Dahl JOHANSSON (NOR)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ted-Jan BLOEMEN (CAN)
12'39"77
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA (NED)
12'41"98
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Nicola TUMOLERO (ITA)
12'54"32
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag LEE Seung Hoon (KOR)
12'55"54
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jordan BELCHOS (CAN)
12'59"51
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sven KRAMER (NED)
13'01"02
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Patrick BECKERT (GER)
13'01"94
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Bart SWINGS (BEL)
13'03"53
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Moritz GEISREITER (GER)
13'06"35
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA (JPN)
13'10"31
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Havard BOKKO (NOR)
13'17"47
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Davide GHIOTTO (ITA)
13'27"09
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Sven KRAMER (NED)
6'09"76
OR
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ted-Jan BLOEMEN (CAN)
6'11"616
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN (NOR)
6'11"618
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Peter MICHAEL (NZL)
6'14"07
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag LEE Seung Hoon (KOR)
6'14"15
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bart SWINGS (BEL)
6'14"57
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jan BLOKHUIJSEN (NED)
6'14"75
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nicola TUMOLERO (ITA)
6'15"48
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Seitaro ICHINOHE (JPN)
6'16"55
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Patrick BECKERT (GER)
6'17"91
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Alexis CONTIN (FRA)
6'18"13
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Moritz GEISREITER (GER)
6'18"34
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Simen Spieler NILSEN (NOR)
6'18"39
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nils VAN DER POEL (SWE)
6'19"06
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bob DE VRIES (NED)
6'22"26
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA (JPN)
6'22"45
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Livio WENGER (SUI)
6'24"16
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Havard BOKKO (NOR)
6'24"51
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Davide GHIOTTO (ITA)
6'29"25
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI (ITA)
6'30"71
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Emery LEHMAN (USA)
6'31"16
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Adrian WIELGAT (POL)
6'31"71
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN (NOR)
34"41
OR
Men's 500 m  medailleflag CHA Min Kyu (KOR)
34"42
Men's 500 m  medailleflag GAO Tingyu (CHN)
34"65
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Mika POUTALA (FIN)
34"68
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Daichi YAMANAKA (JPN)
34"78
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Joji KATO (JPN)
34"831
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Ronald MULDER (NED)
34"839
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Nico IHLE (GER)
34"89
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Kai VERBIJ (NED)
34"90
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Jan SMEEKENS (NED)
34"930
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX (CAN)
34"934
Men's 500 m  medailleflag KIM Jun-Ho (KOR)
35"01
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Artur WAS (POL)
35"02
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Tsubasa HASEGAWA (JPN)
35"08
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE (USA)
35"13
Men's 500 m  medailleflag MO Tae Bum (KOR)
35"154
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Gilmore JUNIO (CAN)
35"158
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Laurent DUBREUIL (CAN)
35"16
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA (FIN)
35"192
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Pedro CAUSIL (COL)
35"196
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Daniel GREIG (AUS)
35"22
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Ignat GOLOVATSIUK (BLR)
35"23
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Jonathan GARCIA (USA)
35"31
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Stanislav PALKIN (KAZ)
35"33
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Artyom KRIKUNOV (KAZ)
35"34
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Kimani GRIFFIN (USA)
35"38
Men's 500 m  medailleflag YANG Tao (CHN)
35"41
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR)
35"500
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Joel DUFTER (GER)
35"506
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Mirko NENZI (ITA)
35"51
Men's 500 m  medailleflag XIE Jiaxuan (CHN)
35"545
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Mathias VOSTE (BEL)
35"546
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Piotr MICHALSKI (POL)
35"64
Men's 500 m  medailleflag SUNG Ching-Yang (TPE)
35"86
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Roman KRECH (KAZ)
35"92
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Artur NOGAL (POL)
58"71
Men's Mass start  medailleflag LEE Seung Hoon (KOR)
60 pts
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Bart SWINGS (BEL)
40 pts
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ (NED)
20 pts
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Livio WENGER (SUI)
11 pts
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Viktor Hald THORUP (DEN)
8 pts
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Linus HEIDEGGER (AUT)
6 pts
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Vitali MIKHAILAU (BLR)
1 pts / 7'53"38
Men's Mass start  medailleflag SUI Wenjing (CHN)
1 pts / 8'32"71
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Joey MANTIA (USA)
7'45"21
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Alexis CONTIN (FRA)
7'45"64
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Shane WILLIAMSON (JPN)
7'46"19
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI (ITA)
7'46"83
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Stefan Due SCHMIDT (DEN)
7'47"53
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Olivier JEAN (CAN)
7'49"30
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Peter MICHAEL (NZL)
7'49"33
Men's Mass start  medailleflag Sven KRAMER (NED)
8'13"95
Men's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Men's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag New Zealand
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Jorien TER MORS (NED)
1'13"56
OR
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nao KODAIRA (JPN)
1'13"82
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Miho TAKAGI (JPN)
1'13"98
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Brittany BOWE (USA)
1'14"36
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Vanessa HERZOG (AUT)
1'14"47
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA (NED)
1'14"85
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA (CZE)
1'14"95
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Heather BERGSMA (USA)
1'15"15
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Ireen WUST (NED)
1'15"32
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Ida NJATUN (NOR)
1'15"43
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag ZHANG Hong (CHN)
1'15"67
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA (POL)
1'15"77
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Arisa GO (JPN)
1'15"84
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Hege BOKKO (NOR)
1'15"98
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER (GER)
1'16"03
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag PARK Seung-Hi (KOR)
1'16"11
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YU Jing (CHN)
1'16"361
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Hyun Yung (KOR)
1'16"366
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE)
1'16"43
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE)
1'16"44
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag TIAN Ruining (CHN)
1'16"68
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA (OAR)
1'16"85
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kaylin IRVINE (CAN)
1'16"90
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA (KAZ)
1'17"09
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Heather MCLEAN (CAN)
1'17"25
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Judith DANNHAUER (GER)
1'17"41
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE (ITA)
1'17"83
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Jerica TANDIMAN (USA)
1'18"02
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Karolina BOSIEK (POL)
1'18"53
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yvonne DALDOSSI (ITA)
1'19"33
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michelle UHRIG (GER)
1'20"81
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ireen WUST (NED)
1'54"35
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Miho TAKAGI (JPN)
1'54"55
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA (NED)
1'55"26
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK (NED)
1'55"27
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Brittany BOWE (USA)
1'55"54
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nao KODAIRA (JPN)
1'56"11
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ida NJATUN (NOR)
1'56"46
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Heather BERGSMA (USA)
1'56"74
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA (POL)
1'57"85
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA (ITA)
1'57"94
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE)
1'58"03
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER (GER)
1'58"24
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS (POL)
1'58"51
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag NOH Seon Yeong (KOR)
1'58"75
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Brianne TUTT (CAN)
1'58"77
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ayaka KIKUCHI (JPN)
1'58"92
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA (POL)
1'58"99
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA (KAZ)
1'59"05
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kali CHRIST (CAN)
1'59"42
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag HAO Jiachen (CHN)
1'59"58
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Josie MORRISON (CAN)
1'59"77
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Mia MANGANELLO (USA)
1'59"93
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag TIAN Ruining (CHN)
2'00"29
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Roxanne DUFTER (GER)
2'00"33
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE (ITA)
2'00"43
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE)
2'18"84
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR)
DSQ
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE (NED)
3'59"21
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ireen WUST (NED)
3'59"29
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Antoinette DE JONG (NED)
4'00"02
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA (CZE)
4'00"54
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Miho TAKAGI (JPN)
4'01"35
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN (CAN)
4'04"14
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Isabelle WEIDEMANN (CAN)
4'04"26
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ayano SATO (JPN)
4'04"35
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
4'04"49
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Natalia VORONINA (OAR)
4'05"85
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR)
4'05"96
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ida NJATUN (NOR)
4'06"67
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA (ITA)
4'08"58
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA (POL)
4'09"69
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE)
4'11"36
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Karolina BOSIEK (POL)
4'12"44
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS (POL)
4'12"57
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag KIM Bo Reum (KOR)
4'12"79
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ayaka KIKUCHI (JPN)
4'13"25
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Brianne TUTT (CAN)
4'13"70
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag HAO Jiachen (CHN)
4'15"56
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Carlijn SCHOUTENS (USA)
4'15"60
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Roxanne DUFTER (GER)
4'16"87
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag LIU Jing (CHN)
4'20"95
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Esmee VISSER (NED)
6'50"23
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA (CZE)
6'51"85
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Natalia VORONINA (OAR)
6'53"98
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN (NED)
6'54"17
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN (CAN)
6'59"38
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Isabelle WEIDEMANN (CAN)
6'59"88
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR)
7'04"41
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
7'05"43
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Misaki OSHIGIRI (JPN)
7'07"71
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jelena PEETERS (BEL)
7'10"26
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Carlijn SCHOUTENS (USA)
7'13"28
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nana TAKAGI (JPN)
7'17"45
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Nao KODAIRA (JPN)
36"94
OR
Women's 500 m  medailleflag LEE Sang Hwa (KOR)
37"33
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA (CZE)
37"34
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Vanessa HERZOG (AUT)
37"52
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Jorien TER MORS (NED)
37"530
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Brittany BOWE (USA)
37"539
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA (OAR)
37"62
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Arisa GO (JPN)
37"67
Women's 500 m  medailleflag YU Jing (CHN)
37"81
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Marsha HUDEY (CAN)
37"88
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Heather BERGSMA (USA)
38"13
Women's 500 m  medailleflag KIM Hyun Yung (KOR)
38"251
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Erina KAMIYA (JPN)
38"255
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Heather MCLEAN (CAN)
38"29
Women's 500 m  medailleflag ZHANG Hong (CHN)
38"39
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Judith DANNHAUER (GER)
38"534
Women's 500 m  medailleflag KIM Min Sun (KOR)
38"534
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Hege BOKKO (NOR)
38"538
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Anice DAS (NED)
38"75
Women's 500 m  medailleflag TIAN Ruining (CHN)
38"86
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA (KAZ)
38"96
Women's 500 m  medailleflag HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE)
38"98
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK (NED)
39"18
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Erin JACKSON (USA)
39"20
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kaja ZIOMEK (POL)
39"26
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Yvonne DALDOSSI (ITA)
39"28
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Ida NJATUN (NOR)
39"33
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Elina RISKU (FIN)
39"36
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE (ITA)
39"52
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kseniya SADOUSKAYA (BLR)
39"64
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Alexandra IANCULESCU (ROU)
40"70
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Nana TAKAGI (JPN)
60 pts
Women's Mass start  medailleflag KIM Bo Reum (KOR)
40 pts
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Irene SCHOUTEN (NED)
20 pts
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Saskia ALUSALU (EST)
15 pts
Women's Mass start  medailleflag LI Dan (CHN)
6 pts
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA (BLR)
3 pts
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA (ITA)
1 pts / 8'33"30
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA (CZE)
1 pts / 8'41"35
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA (POL)
1 pts / 8'47"34
Women's Mass start  medailleflag GUO Dan (CHN)
8'33"90
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Heather BERGSMA (USA)
8'35"80
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Keri MORRISON (CAN)
8'41"38
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
8'41"45
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN (NED)
8'42"19
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Mia MANGANELLO (USA)
8'54"40
Women's Mass start  medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE (ITA)
9'04"82
Women's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag Japan
2'53"89
OR
Women's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Women's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit  Teammedailleflag Canada

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Samuel GIRARD (CAN)
1'24"650
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag John-Henry KRUEGER (USA)
1'24"864
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag SEO Yira (KOR)
1'31"619
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LIM Hyojun (KOR)
1'33"312
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Shaolin Sandor LIU (HUN)
1'35"924
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag LIM Hyojun (KOR)
2'10"485
OR
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sjinkie KNEGT (NED)
2'10"555
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Semen ELISTRATOV (OAR)
2'10"687
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Samuel GIRARD (CAN)
2'11"176
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Shaolin Sandor LIU (HUN)
2'11"520
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Itzhak DE LAAT (NED)
2'12"362
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Thibaut FAUCONNET (FRA)
2'53"150
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag HWANG Daeheon (KOR)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Charles HAMELIN (CAN)
PEN
Men's 500 m  medailleflag WU Dajing (CHN)
39"584
WR
Men's 500 m  medailleflag HWANG Daeheon (KOR)
39"854
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LIM Hyojun (KOR)
39"919
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Samuel GIRARD (CAN)
39"987
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Hungary
6'31"971
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
6'32"035
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
6'32"282
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
6'42"118
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
6'52"708
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
6'52"791
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Japan
7'02"554
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Suzanne SCHULTING (NED)
1'29"778
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kim BOUTIN (CAN)
1'29"956
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Arianna FONTANA (ITA)
1'30"656
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHOI Minjeong (KOR)
1'42"434
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag CHOI Minjeong (KOR)
2'24"948
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag LI Jinyu (CHN)
2'25"703
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kim BOUTIN (CAN)
2'25"834
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag KIM Alang (KOR)
2'25"941
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jorien TER MORS (NED)
2'25"955
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Petra JASZAPATI (HUN)
2'26"138
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Arianna FONTANA (ITA)
2'27"475
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Arianna FONTANA (ITA)
42"569
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Yara VAN KERKHOF (NED)
43"256
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kim BOUTIN (CAN)
43"881
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Elise CHRISTIE (GBR)
1'23"063
Women's 500 m  medailleflag CHOI Minjeong (KOR)
PEN
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'07"361
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
4'15"901
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
4'03"471
WR
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Hungary
4'03"603
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
4'08"838
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Japan
4'13"072
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
PEN
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
PEN

Skeleton

Men's   medailleflag YUN Sungbin (KOR)
50"56
Men's   medailleflag Nikita TREGUBOV (OAR)
50"02
Men's   medailleflag Dominic PARSONS (GBR)
50"61
Men's   medailleflag Tomass DUKURS (LAT)
50"63
Men's   medailleflag Martins DUKURS (LAT)
50"76
Men's   medailleflag KIM Jisoo (KOR)
50"81
Men's   medailleflag Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH (UKR)
50"84
Men's   medailleflag Alexander GASSNER (GER)
50"93
Men's   medailleflag Christopher GROTHEER (GER)
50"93
Men's   medailleflag Jerry RICE (GBR)
50"99
Men's   medailleflag Axel JUNGK (GER)
50"99
Men's   medailleflag GENG Wenqiang (CHN)
51"09
Men's   medailleflag Matthias GUGGENBERGER (AUT)
51"25
Men's   medailleflag Matthew ANTOINE (USA)
51"34
Men's   medailleflag Vladislav MARCHENKOV (OAR)
51"37
Men's   medailleflag John FARROW (AUS)
51"53
Men's   medailleflag Kevin BOYER (CAN)
51"56
Men's   medailleflag Alexander Henning HANSSEN (NOR)
51"57
Men's   medailleflag John DALY (USA)
51"64
Men's   medailleflag Rhys THORNBURY (NZL)
52"14
Women's   medailleflag Elizabeth YARNOLD (GBR)
51"46
Women's   medailleflag Elisabeth VATHJE (CAN)
51"82
Women's   medailleflag Jacqueline LOELLING (GER)
51"83
Women's   medailleflag Tina HERMANN (GER)
51"86
Women's   medailleflag Laura DEAS (GBR)
51"91
Women's   medailleflag Anna FERNSTAEDT (GER)
52"00
Women's   medailleflag Kimberley BOS (NED)
52"01
Women's   medailleflag Jane CHANNELL (CAN)
52"09
Women's   medailleflag Lelde PRIEDULENA (LAT)
52"09
Women's   medailleflag Janine FLOCK (AUT)
52"12
Women's   medailleflag Kim MEYLEMANS (BEL)
52"26
Women's   medailleflag JEONG Sophia (KOR)
52"28
Women's   medailleflag Marina GILARDONI (SUI)
52"46
Women's   medailleflag Katie UHLAENDER (USA)
52"55
Women's   medailleflag Mirela RAHNEVA (CAN)
52"65
Women's   medailleflag Kendall WESENBERG (USA)
52"65
Women's   medailleflag Jackie NARRACOTT (AUS)
52"82
Women's   medailleflag Takako OGUCHI (JPN)
53"11
Women's   medailleflag Maria Marinela MAZILU (ROM)
53"66
Women's   medailleflag Simidele ADEAGBO (NGR)
54"28

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER (AUT)
2'06"52
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT (FRA)
2'06"75
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET (FRA)
2'07"54
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ (AUT)
2'07"87
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ted LIGETY (USA)
2'07"97
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN (FRA)
2'08"02
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR)
2'08"67
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Stefan HADALIN (SLO)
2'08"94
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Thomas DRESSEN (GER)
2'08"96
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Klemen KOSI (SLO)
2'09"37
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Luca AERNI (SUI)
2'09"52
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC (CRO)
2'09"60
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL (SUI)
2'09"60
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER (ITA)
2'09"75
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Carlo JANKA (SUI)
2'09"80
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ondrej BERNDT (CZE)
2'09"91
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Bryce BENNETT (USA)
2'09"97
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Riccardo TONETTI (ITA)
2'10"21
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO)
2'10"55
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag James CRAWFORD (CAN)
2'10"77
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE (NOR)
2'11"07
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Adam ZAMPA (SVK)
2'11"10
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON (CAN)
2'11"38
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Andreas ROMAR (FIN)
2'11"52
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC (SRB)
2'11"74
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
2'11"76
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Joan VERDU (AND)
2'12"54
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Olivier JENOT (MON)
2'13"44
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS (AND)
2'14"64
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP (DEN)
2'15"21
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ)
2'15"47
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Dalibor SAMSAL (CRO)
2'15"94
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag KIM Dong Woo (KOR)
2'17"04
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR)
2'18"72
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marton KEKESI (HUN)
2'20"02
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG (USA)
2'22"88
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Albin TAHIRI (KOS)
2'23"40
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Linus STRASSER (GER)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR (AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Matthias MAYER (AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Maxence MUZATON (FRA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Patrick MC MILLAN (IRL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Peter FILL (ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Dominik PARIS (ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER (LIE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG (NOR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Michal KLUSAK (POL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK (CZE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC (SRB)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Matej FALAT (SVK)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Martin CATER (SLO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Justin MURISIER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN (CHI)
DNS
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR)
DNS
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR)
1'40"25
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR)
1'40"37
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Beat FEUZ (SUI)
1'40"43
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Dominik PARIS (ITA)
1'40"79
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Thomas DRESSEN (GER)
1'41"03
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Peter FILL (ITA)
1'41"08
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR (AUT)
1'41"19
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Brice ROGER (FRA)
1'41"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Matthias MAYER (AUT)
1'41"46
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Andreas SANDER (GER)
1'41"62
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Max FRANZ (AUT)
1'41"75
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Hannes REICHELT (AUT)
1'41"76
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL (SUI)
1'41"86
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS (CAN)
1'41"89
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE (NOR)
1'42"18
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Bryce BENNETT (USA)
1'42"22
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER (ITA)
1'42"23
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Johan CLAREY (FRA)
1'42"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Martin CATER (SLO)
1'42"53
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG (USA)
1'42"59
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marc GISIN (SUI)
1'42"82
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Emanuele BUZZI (ITA)
1'42"84
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE (USA)
1'42"96
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Maxence MUZATON (FRA)
1'42"96
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Josef FERSTL (GER)
1'42"98
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Adrien THEAUX (FRA)
1'42"99
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Bostjan KLINE (SLO)
1'43"03
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Benjamin THOMSEN (CAN)
1'43"19
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Miha HROBAT (SLO)
1'43"61
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Wiley MAPLE (USA)
1'43"72
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Andreas ROMAR (FIN)
1'43"78
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Dustin COOK (CAN)
1'43"80
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Gilles ROULIN (SUI)
1'43"88
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN (CHI)
1'44"02
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON (CAN)
1'44"37
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP (DEN)
1'44"48
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Joan VERDU (AND)
1'44"65
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK (CZE)
1'44"79
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ)
1'45"01
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Christopher HOERL (MDA)
1'45"21
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC (SRB)
1'45"36
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Michal KLUSAK (POL)
1'45"42
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER (LIE)
1'45"61
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR)
1'45"86
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Jan HUDEC (CAN)
1'46"42
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE)
1'46"60
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL)
1'47"87
Men's Downhill  medailleflag KIM Dong Woo (KOR)
1'47"99
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR)
1'48"57
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Albin TAHIRI (KOS)
1'48"81
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC (SRB)
1'49"50
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Patrick MC MILLAN (IRL)
1'49"98
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marton KEKESI (HUN)
1'51"72
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS (AND)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Klemen KOSI (SLO)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO)
DNS
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Ondrej BERNDT (CZE)
DNS
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andre MYHRER (SWE)
1'38"99
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Ramon ZENHAEUSERN (SUI)
1'39"33
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michael MATT (AUT)
1'39"66
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Clement NOEL (FRA)
1'39"70
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT (FRA)
1'39"72
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET (FRA)
1'39"75
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Kristoffer JAKOBSEN (SWE)
1'39"94
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Daniel YULE (SUI)
1'40"12
Men's Slalom  medailleflag David RYDING (GBR)
1'40"16
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG (NOR)
1'40"18
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ (AUT)
1'40"19
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Manfred MOELGG (ITA)
1'40"24
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN (NOR)
1'40"31
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Loic MEILLARD (SUI)
1'40"32
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Manuel FELLER (AUT)
1'40"38
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Stefano GROSS (ITA)
1'40"71
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alexander KHOROSHILOV (OAR)
1'40"73
Men's Slalom  medailleflag David CHODOUNSKY (USA)
1'40"84
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mattias HARGIN (SWE)
1'41"22
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Fritz DOPFER (GER)
1'41"27
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Istok RODES (CRO)
1'41"41
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Philip BROWN (CAN)
1'41"94
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Elias KOLEGA (CRO)
1'42"12
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Adam ZAMPA (SVK)
1'42"27
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER (LIE)
1'43"31
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Laurie TAYLOR (GBR)
1'43"41
Men's Slalom  medailleflag JUNG Dong-Hyun (KOR)
1'45"07
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI (GEO)
1'47"69
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Erik READ (CAN)
1'48"55
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Marton KEKESI (HUN)
1'49"05
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mark ENGEL (USA)
1'49"31
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL)
1'50"42
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR)
1'52"15
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI (IRI)
1'52"69
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA (SVK)
1'53"58
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Erjon TOLA (ALB)
1'57"06
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michael POETTOZ (COL)
1'57"46
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Arthur HANSE (POR)
1'58"61
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Albin TAHIRI (KOS)
2'02"93
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Evgeniy TIMOFEEV (KGZ)
2'03"93
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andrej DRUKAROV (LTU)
2'07"17
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Ashot KARAPETYAN (ARM)
2'08"08
Men's Slalom  medailleflag CHOE Myong Gwang (PRK)
2'22"81
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Sam MAES (BEL)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Trevor PHILP (CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Joaquim SALARICH (ESP)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Nolan KASPER (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Naoki YUASA (JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN (NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michal JASICZEK (POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag KANG Song Il (PRK)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Matej FALAT (SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER (AUT)
2'18"04
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN (NOR)
2'19"31
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT (FRA)
2'19"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Zan KRANJEC (SLO)
2'19"77
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Thomas FANARA (FRA)
2'19"83
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET (FRA)
2'19"85
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mathieu FAIVRE (FRA)
2'19"99
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN (NOR)
2'20"23
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Loic MEILLARD (SUI)
2'20"45
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Matts OLSSON (SWE)
2'20"70
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Erik READ (CAN)
2'20"74
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE (USA)
2'20"74
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Manfred MOELGG (ITA)
2'21"04
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Florian EISATH (ITA)
2'21"18
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gino CAVIEZEL (SUI)
2'21"25
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ted LIGETY (USA)
2'21"25
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Samu TORSTI (FIN)
2'21"37
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Trevor PHILP (CAN)
2'21"51
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Luca AERNI (SUI)
2'21"62
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tommy FORD (USA)
2'21"63
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Stefan HADALIN (SLO)
2'21"66
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Linus STRASSER (GER)
2'21"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andre MYHRER (SWE)
2'21"69
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC (CRO)
2'21"84
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Adam ZAMPA (SVK)
2'21"86
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Fritz DOPFER (GER)
2'22"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Philip BROWN (CAN)
2'22"55
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Albert POPOV (BUL)
2'23"60
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag James CRAWFORD (CAN)
2'24"12
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tomoya ISHII (JPN)
2'24"78
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK (CZE)
2'26"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sam MAES (BEL)
2'26"20
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Dominic DEMSCHAR (AUS)
2'26"75
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Adam BARWOOD (NZL)
2'27"22
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
2'28"27
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Willis FEASEY (NZL)
2'28"28
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Samuel KOLEGA (CRO)
2'28"74
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Olivier JENOT (MON)
2'29"09
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag KIM Dong Woo (KOR)
2'30"05
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tormis LAINE (EST)
2'30"88
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC (SRB)
2'31"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marton KEKESI (HUN)
2'31"86
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL)
2'32"25
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Dalibor SAMSAL (CRO)
2'32"88
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC (SRB)
2'33"21
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ioannis ANTONIOU (GRE)
2'33"30
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Erjon TOLA (ALB)
2'33"63
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Rodolfo Roberto DICKSON SOMMERS (MEX)
2'33"69
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Itamar BIRAN (ISR)
2'33"71
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Matej FALAT (SVK)
2'34"78
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ)
2'35"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Komiljon TUKHTAEV (UZB)
2'35"99
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Adam LAMHAMEDI (MAR)
2'36"04
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR)
2'36"89
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alexandru BARBU (ROU)
2'37"14
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Albin TAHIRI (KOS)
2'37"47
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR)
2'37"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI (IRI)
2'37"72
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andrej DRUKAROV (LTU)
2'38"19
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Casper DYRBYE NAESTED (DEN)
2'38"34
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Shannon ABEDA (ERI)
2'39"87
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Matthieu OSCH (LUX)
2'40"39
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Evgeniy TIMOFEEV (KGZ)
2'41"03
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Eldar SALIHOVIC (MNE)
2'41"23
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alessandro MARIOTTI (SMR)
2'42"87
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Arthur HANSE (POR)
2'43"95
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Serdar DENIZ (TUR)
2'44"23
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jeffrey WEBB (MAS)
2'47"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag ZHANG Yangming (CHN)
2'48"68
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Asa MILLER (PHI)
2'49"95
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Allen BEHLOK (LBN)
2'52"13
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Muhammad KARIM (PAK)
2'54"04
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Charles FLAHERTY (PUR)
2'56"05
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag KANG Song Il (PRK)
3'02"02
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag CHOE Myong Gwang (PRK)
3'12"01
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Joan VERDU (AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Stefan BRENNSTEINER (AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emir LOKMIC (BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kamen ZLATKOV (BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kai HORWITZ (CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Michael POETTOZ (COL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Juan DEL CAMPO (ESP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Riccardo TONETTI (ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA (SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kristoffer JAKOBSEN (SWE)
DNS
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Matthias MAYER (AUT)
1'24"44
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Beat FEUZ (SUI)
1'24"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD (NOR)
1'24"62
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Blaise GIEZENDANNER (FRA)
1'24"82
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL (NOR)
1'24"93
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR (AUT)
1'25"13
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Dominik PARIS (ITA)
1'25"18
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Andreas SANDER (GER)
1'25"21
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Dustin COOK (CAN)
1'25"23
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Bostjan KLINE (SLO)
1'25"36
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hannes REICHELT (AUT)
1'25"40
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Thomas DRESSEN (GER)
1'25"51
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE (NOR)
1'25"71
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE (USA)
1'25"72
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Adrien THEAUX (FRA)
1'25"76
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER (ITA)
1'25"90
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Max FRANZ (AUT)
1'25"96
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Maxence MUZATON (FRA)
1'26"08
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Brice ROGER (FRA)
1'26"10
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Matteo MARSAGLIA (ITA)
1'26"11
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gilles ROULIN (SUI)
1'26"20
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS (CAN)
1'26"39
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON (CAN)
1'26"45
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG (USA)
1'26"49
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Klemen KOSI (SLO)
1'26"50
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Thomas TUMLER (SUI)
1'26"52
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Josef FERSTL (GER)
1'26"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Joan VERDU (AND)
1'26"86
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM (CRO)
1'27"05
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN (CHI)
1'27"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Andreas ROMAR (FIN)
1'27"70
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP (DEN)
1'27"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS (AND)
1'27"84
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK (CZE)
1'28"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ondrej BERNDT (CZE)
1'28"30
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER (LIE)
1'28"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Willis FEASEY (NZL)
1'28"59
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Olivier JENOT (MON)
1'28"80
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA (SVK)
1'28"89
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE)
1'29"68
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV (KAZ)
1'29"96
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN (BLR)
1'30"13
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Adam BARWOOD (NZL)
1'31"10
Men's Super-G  medailleflag KIM Dong Woo (KOR)
1'31"64
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER (BOL)
1'31"69
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC (SRB)
1'31"70
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Albin TAHIRI (KOS)
1'32"74
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Patrick MC MILLAN (IRL)
1'33"54
Men's Super-G  medailleflag James CRAWFORD (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jan HUDEC (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC (CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ted LIGETY (USA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT (USA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marton KEKESI (HUN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Peter FILL (ITA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Michal KLUSAK (POL)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Martin CATER (SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK (UKR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Michel MACEDO (BRA)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Michelle GISIN (SUI)
2'20"90
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN (USA)
2'21"87
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER (SUI)
2'22"34
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR)
2'22"63
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Petra VLHOVA (SVK)
2'22"99
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Valerie GRENIER (CAN)
2'23"44
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER (AUT)
2'23"45
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE (ITA)
2'23"53
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Denise FEIERABEND (SUI)
2'23"94
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marta BASSINO (ITA)
2'24"24
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ana BUCIK (SLO)
2'24"76
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Laura GAUCHE (FRA)
2'24"79
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ricarda HAASER (AUT)
2'24"81
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC (SRB)
2'25"11
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Alice MERRYWEATHER (USA)
2'26"90
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL)
2'27"19
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA (CZE)
2'29"09
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK)
2'29"94
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Lindsey VONN (USA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI (FRA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marusa FERK (SLO)
DSQ
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA (ITA)
1'39"22
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR)
1'39"31
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Lindsey VONN (USA)
1'39"69
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER (LIE)
1'39"85
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Alice MCKENNIS (USA)
1'40"24
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Corinne SUTER (SUI)
1'40"29
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Breezy JOHNSON (USA)
1'40"34
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Michelle GISIN (SUI)
1'40"55
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG (GER)
1'40"64
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER (AUT)
1'40"98
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Kira WEIDLE (GER)
1'41"01
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Nicole SCHMIDHOFER (AUT)
1'41"02
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER (AUT)
1'41"04
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Tiffany GAUTHIER (FRA)
1'41"04
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Laurenne ROSS (USA)
1'41"10
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Jennifer PIOT (FRA)
1'41"17
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Lisa HOERNBLAD (SWE)
1'41"63
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI (FRA)
1'41"64
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Marusa FERK (SLO)
1'42"00
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Greta SMALL (AUS)
1'42"07
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Valerie GRENIER (CAN)
1'42"13
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Laura GAUCHE (FRA)
1'42"29
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Roni REMME (CAN)
1'42"80
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL)
1'43"30
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA (CHI)
1'44"24
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA (CZE)
1'44"69
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI (MON)
1'45"04
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL (ROU)
1'45"06
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK)
1'45"99
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL (BEL)
1'46"51
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH)
1'46"80
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Stephanie VENIER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Candace CRAWFORD (CAN)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE (ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Nicol DELAGO (ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI (ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Petra VLHOVA (SVK)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Jasmine FLURY (SUI)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Lara GUT (SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER (SWE)
1'38"63
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER (SUI)
1'38"68
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Katharina GALLHUBER (AUT)
1'38"95
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN (USA)
1'39"03
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Anna SWENN LARSSON (SWE)
1'39"61
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Nina HAVER-LOESETH (NOR)
1'40"16
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD (AUT)
1'40"18
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Katharina LIENSBERGER (AUT)
1'40"57
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Chiara COSTAZZA (ITA)
1'40"60
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Irene CURTONI (ITA)
1'41"04
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Erin MIELZYNSKI (CAN)
1'41"49
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Emelie WIKSTROEM (SWE)
1'41"57
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Petra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'41"58
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Denise FEIERABEND (SUI)
1'41"73
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Laurence ST-GERMAIN (CAN)
1'41"80
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Michelle GISIN (SUI)
1'41"85
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Veronika VELEZ ZUZULOVA (SVK)
1'42"07
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Marusa FERK (SLO)
1'42"08
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Marina WALLNER (GER)
1'42"10
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Nastasia NOENS (FRA)
1'42"28
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Meta HROVAT (SLO)
1'42"50
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Maren SKJOELD (NOR)
1'42"62
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Manuela MOELGG (ITA)
1'42"75
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ana BUCIK (SLO)
1'42"91
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Kristin LYSDAHL (NOR)
1'43"02
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC (SRB)
1'43"48
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Roni REMME (CAN)
1'43"61
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA (BLR)
1'44"21
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Martina DUBOVSKA (CZE)
1'44"77
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ (AND)
1'46"06
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Andrea KOMSIC (CRO)
1'46"26
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ekaterina TKACHENKO (OAR)
1'46"55
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Charlie GUEST (GBR)
1'48"26
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK)
1'48"43
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA (BUL)
1'49"01
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Megan MCJAMES (USA)
1'49"28
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Lelde GASUNA (LAT)
1'49"31
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Marjolein DECROIX (BEL)
1'50"71
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI (GEO)
1'51"62
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL (BEL)
1'51"86
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Freydis Halla EINARSDOTTIR (ISL)
1'53"15
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Alice MERRYWEATHER (USA)
1'53"57
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE (LTU)
1'54"55
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Sophia RALLI (GRE)
1'55"44
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Olha KNYSH (UKR)
1'58"00
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Tess ARBEZ (IRL)
1'58"47
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Mialitiana CLERC (MAD)
2'00"27
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Anna Lotta JOGEVA (EST)
2'00"51
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Forough ABBASI (IRI)
2'04"06
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Elise PELLEGRIN (MLT)
2'04"08
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Mariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ)
2'04"37
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Natacha MOHBAT (LIB)
2'12"04
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Mariann Mimi MAROTY (HUN)
2'12"78
Women's Slalom  medailleflag KIM Ryon-Hyang (PRK)
2'37"98
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Christina GEIGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ida STIMAC (CRO)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Adeline BAUD MUGNIER (FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Gabriela CAPOVA (CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Estelle ALPHAND (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN (USA)
2'20"02
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR)
2'20"41
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE (ITA)
2'20"48
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG (GER)
2'20"60
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marta BASSINO (ITA)
2'20"69
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER (SWE)
2'21"05
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tessa WORLEY (FRA)
2'21"06
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Manuela MOELGG (ITA)
2'21"20
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER (SUI)
2'21"27
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sara HECTOR (SWE)
2'21"53
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA (ITA)
2'21"80
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anna VEITH (AUT)
2'22"10
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Petra VLHOVA (SVK)
2'22"13
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Meta HROVAT (SLO)
2'22"35
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nina HAVER-LOESETH (NOR)
2'23"10
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Estelle ALPHAND (SWE)
2'23"22
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ricarda HAASER (AUT)
2'23"36
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kristin LYSDAHL (NOR)
2'23"40
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Taina BARIOZ (FRA)
2'23"60
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Adeline BAUD MUGNIER (FRA)
2'23"93
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ana BUCIK (SLO)
2'24"09
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ester LEDECKA (CZE)
2'24"69
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER (LIE)
2'24"69
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD (AUT)
2'24"81
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD (AUT)
2'24"81
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Candace CRAWFORD (CAN)
2'25"16
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC (SRB)
2'25"40
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL)
2'25"69
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Simone WILD (SUI)
2'26"75
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gabriela CAPOVA (CZE)
2'27"42
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anastasiia SILANTEVA (OAR)
2'27"95
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Megan MCJAMES (USA)
2'28"39
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andrea KOMSIC (CRO)
2'28"50
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Haruna ISHIKAWA (JPN)
2'28"99
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ida STIMAC (CRO)
2'31"18
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alice ROBINSON (NZL)
2'31"19
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Resi STIEGLER (USA)
2'31"74
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sona MORAVCIKOVA (SVK)
2'31"99
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA (BLR)
2'32"33
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL (BEL)
2'32"52
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA (BUL)
2'32"77
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK)
2'32"94
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nicol GASTALDI (ARG)
2'33"44
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lelde GASUNA (LAT)
2'33"95
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH)
2'34"90
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag GIM Sohui (KOR)
2'35"37
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI (GEO)
2'36"93
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag KANG Young-Seo (KOR)
2'37"06
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mialitiana CLERC (MAD)
2'39"00
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Szonja HOZMANN (HUN)
2'39"39
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tess ARBEZ (IRL)
2'40"24
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ)
2'41"19
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sophia RALLI (GRE)
2'41"66
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Suela MEHILLI (ALB)
2'46"57
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE (LTU)
2'47"02
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag KONG Fanying (CHN)
2'49"88
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag NG Arabella Caroline Yili (HKG)
2'50"54
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU (TUR)
2'53"00
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mariann Mimi MAROTY (HUN)
2'54"04
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jelena VUJICIC (MNE)
2'58"65
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag KIM Ryon-Hyang (PRK)
3'17"31
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Stephanie BRUNNER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Valerie GRENIER (CAN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Freydis Halla EINARSDOTTIR (ISL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sabrina SIMADER (KEN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER (MEX)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ana DREV (SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Olha KNYSH (UKR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lana ZBASNIK (CRO)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL (ROU)
DNS
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ester LEDECKA (CZE)
1'21"11
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Anna VEITH (AUT)
1'21"12
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER (LIE)
1'21"22
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Lara GUT (SUI)
1'21"23
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Johanna SCHNARF (ITA)
1'21"27
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Lindsey VONN (USA)
1'21"49
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE (ITA)
1'21"49
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER (AUT)
1'21"54
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Michelle GISIN (SUI)
1'21"57
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG (GER)
1'21"62
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA (ITA)
1'21"65
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI (ITA)
1'21"88
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL (NOR)
1'22"00
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Breezy JOHNSON (USA)
1'22"14
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Laurenne ROSS (USA)
1'22"17
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Alice MCKENNIS (USA)
1'22"20
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Corinne SUTER (SUI)
1'22"24
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Nicole SCHMIDHOFER (AUT)
1'22"30
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI (FRA)
1'22"36
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Jennifer PIOT (FRA)
1'22"38
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Tamara TIPPLER (AUT)
1'22"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Tiffany GAUTHIER (FRA)
1'22"56
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Valerie GRENIER (CAN)
1'22"77
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Lisa HOERNBLAD (SWE)
1'22"79
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Marusa FERK (SLO)
1'23"18
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL (POL)
1'23"21
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Jasmine FLURY (SUI)
1'23"30
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Tessa WORLEY (FRA)
1'23"54
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Candace CRAWFORD (CAN)
1'23"69
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI (MON)
1'24"01
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Greta SMALL (AUS)
1'24"09
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Petra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'24"26
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA (CZE)
1'24"48
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Tina ROBNIK (SLO)
1'24"49
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA (SVK)
1'25"30
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL (ROU)
1'25"74
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Roni REMME (CAN)
1'25"90
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Sabrina SIMADER (KEN)
1'26"25
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA (CHI)
1'27"16
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL (BEL)
1'27"60
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER (MEX)
1'27"93
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH)
1'27"97
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Olha KNYSH (UKR)
1'30"60
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Kira WEIDLE (GER)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA (BLR)
DNS
Mixed event  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Mixed event  Teammedailleflag Austria
Mixed event  Teammedailleflag Norway
Mixed event  Teammedailleflag France

Ski freestyle

Men's Moguls  medailleflag Mikael KINGSBURY (CAN)
86,63 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Matt GRAHAM (AUS)
82,57 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Daichi HARA (JPN)
82,19 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Marc-Antoine GAGNON (CAN)
77,02 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Casey ANDRINGA (USA)
75,50 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Vinjar SLATTEN (NOR)
33,61 pts
Men's Cross  medailleflag Brady LEMAN (CAN)
Men's Cross  medailleflag Marc BISCHOFBERGER (SUI)
Men's Cross  medailleflag Sergey RIDZIK (OAR)
Men's Cross  medailleflag Kevin DRURY (CAN)
DNF
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag David WISE (USA)
97,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Alex FERREIRA (USA)
96,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Nico PORTEOUS (NZL)
94,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Beau-James WELLS (NZL)
91,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Noah BOWMAN (CAN)
89,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Mike RIDDLE (CAN)
85,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Aaron BLUNCK (USA)
84,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Andreas GOHL (AUT)
68,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Torin YATER-WALLACE (USA)
65,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Kevin ROLLAND (FRA)
6,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Thomas KRIEF (FRA)
DNF
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflag Byron WELLS (NZL)
DNS
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Oleksandr ABRAMENKO (UKR)
128,51 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag JIA Zongyang (CHN)
128,05 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Ilia BUROV (OAR)
122,17 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Pavel KROTOV (OAR)
103,17 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Olivier ROCHON (CAN)
98,11 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Stanislau HLADCHENKO (BLR)
92,61 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag QI Guangpu (CHN)
122,17 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Jonathon LILLIS (USA)
95,47 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Oystein BRAATEN (NOR)
95,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Nicholas GOEPPER (USA)
93,60 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Alex BEAULIEU-MARCHAND (CAN)
92,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag James WOODS (GBR)
91,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Teal HARLE (CAN)
90,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Evan MCEACHRAN (CAN)
89,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Andri RAGETTLI (SUI)
85,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Ferdinand DAHL (NOR)
76,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Elias AMBUEHL (SUI)
73,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Jonas HUNZIKER (SUI)
66,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Oscar WESTER (SWE)
62,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflag Gus KENWORTHY (USA)
35,00 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Perrine "Pepette" LAFFONT (FRA)
78,65 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE (CAN)
78,56 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Yulia GALYSHEVA (KAZ)
77,40 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Jakara ANTHONY (AUS)
75,35 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Britteny COX (AUS)
75,08 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Andi NAUDE (CAN)
DNF
Women's Cross  medailleflag Kelsey SERWA (CAN)
Women's Cross  medailleflag Brittany PHELAN (CAN)
Women's Cross  medailleflag Fanny SMITH (SUI)
Women's Cross  medailleflag Sandra NAESLUND (SWE)
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Cassie HARPE (CAN)
95,80 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Marie MARTINOD (FRA)
92,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Brita SIGOURNEY (USA)
91,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Annalisa DREW (USA)
90,80 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Ayana ONOZUKA (JPN)
82,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Valeriya DEMIDOVA (OAR)
80,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Rowan CHESHIRE (GBR)
75,40 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Sabrina CAKMAKLI (GER)
74,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag ZHANG Kexin (CHN)
73,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Rosalind GROENEWOUD (CAN)
70,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Maddie BOWMAN (USA)
27,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag Anais CARADEUX (FRA)
DNS
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Hanna HUSKOVA (BLR)
96,14 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag ZHANG Xin (CHN)
95,52 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag KONG Fanyu (CHN)
70,14 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Alla TSUPER (BLR)
59,94 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Laura PEEL (AUS)
55,34 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Madison OLSEN (USA)
47,23 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Sarah HOEFFLIN (SUI)
91,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Mathilde GREMAUD (SUI)
88,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Isabel ATKIN (GBR)
84,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Maggie VOISIN (USA)
81,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Johanne KILLI (NOR)
76,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Yuki TSUBOTA (CAN)
74,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Katie SUMMERHAYES (GBR)
71,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Jennie-Lee BURMANSSON (SWE)
65,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Tiril SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN (NOR)
60,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Devin LOGAN (USA)
56,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Emma DAHLSTROM (SWE)
52,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflag Anastasia TATALINA (OAR)
51,20 pts

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Dario COLOGNA (SUI)
33'43"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Simen Hegstad KRUEGER (NOR)
34'02"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Denis SPITSOV (OAR)
34'06"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY (NOR)
34'08"8
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT (FRA)
34'10"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND (NOR)
34'18"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Alex HARVEY (CAN)
34'19"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Marcus HELLNER (SWE)
34'22"6
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON (SWE)
34'44"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN (FIN)
34'45"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Daniel RICKARDSSON (SWE)
34'55"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Roman FURGER (SUI)
34'56"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Keishin YOSHIDA (JPN)
34'59"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrey MELNICHENKO (OAR)
35'02"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Lucas BOEGL (GER)
35'04"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Martin JAKS (CZE)
35'05"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Adrien BACKSCHEIDER (FRA)
35'12"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Finn Haagen KROGH (NOR)
35'14"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Jens BURMAN (SWE)
35'15"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrey LARKOV (OAR)
35'25"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Scott PATTERSON (USA)
35'28"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV (EST)
35'29"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA)
35'35"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Petr KNOP (CZE)
35'35"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andreas KATZ (GER)
35'38"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Clement PARISSE (FRA)
35'39"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS (AND)
35'40"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE (GBR)
35'51"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Max HAUKE (AUT)
35'57"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Ales RAZYM (CZE)
35'59"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN (FIN)
36'01"8
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sebastian EISENLAUER (GER)
36'03"8
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Dominik BURY (POL)
36'11"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Kamil BURY (POL)
36'11"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Toni LIVERS (SUI)
36'14"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN (FIN)
36'17"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV (BUL)
36'17"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE (ROM)
36'19"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Graeme KILLICK (CAN)
36'23"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Bernhard TRITSCHER (AUT)
36'24"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Michail SEMENOV (BLR)
36'25"8
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Erik BJORNSEN (USA)
36'28"6
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Dominik BALDAUF (AUT)
36'31"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Alin Florin CIOANCA (ROU)
36'31"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Mirco BERTOLINA (ITA)
36'33"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag KIM Magnus (KOR)
36'39"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Michal NOVAK (CZE)
36'42"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Kresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO)
36'44"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN (USA)
36'45"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Alexey VITSENKO (OAR)
36'46"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Candide PRALONG (SUI)
36'47"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Anssi PENTSINEN (FIN)
36'54"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Martin VOEGELI (LIC)
36'57"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Edi DADIC (CRO)
36'57"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO (KAZ)
36'57"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON (ISL)
36'57"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Yury ASTAPENKA (BLR)
37'04"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrew YOUNG (GBR)
37'13"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andreas VEERPALU (EST)
37'16"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Raido RANKEL (EST)
37'21"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Stefan ZELGER (ITA)
37'27"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO (KAZ)
37'28"6
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Imanol ROJO (ESP)
37'35"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD (IRL)
37'36"6
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Denis VOLOTKA (KAZ)
37'39"8
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Indulis BIKSE (LAT)
37'44"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Thierry LANGER (BEL)
37'45"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Peter MLYNAR (SVK)
37'46"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Damir RASTIC (SRB)
37'47"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Knute JOHNSGAARD (CAN)
37'48"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Callum WATSON (AUS)
37'53"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Devon KERSHAW (CAN)
38'01"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sergio RIGONI (ITA)
38'03"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Aliaksandr VORANAU (BLR)
38'05"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Tyler KORNFIELD (USA)
38'17"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Callum SMITH (GBR)
38'20"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Mladen PLAKALOVIC (BIH)
38'27"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM (AUS)
38'36"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG (THA)
38'40"8
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Miroslav SULEK (SVK)
38'44"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Apostolos ANGELIS (GRE)
38'56"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Maciej STAREGA (POL)
38'58"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Mikayel MIKAYELYAN (ARM)
39'01"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR)
39'05"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag KIM Eunho (KOR)
39'07"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrii ORLYK (UKR)
39'11"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrej SEGEC (SVK)
39'11"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Miha SIMENC (SLO)
39'16"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Adam KONYA (HUN)
39'27"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Martin MOELLER (DEN)
39'35"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Seyed Sattar SEYD (IRI)
39'39"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Hamza DURSUN (TUR)
40'05"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Omer AYCICEK (TUR)
40'28"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Mantas STROLIA (LTU)
40'31"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Yordan CHUCHUGANOV (BUL)
40'39"6
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Modestas VAICIULIS (LTU)
40'53"0
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Achbadrakh BATMUNKH (MGL)
41'40"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag SUN Qinghai (CHN)
41'55"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Stavre JADA (MDK)
42'14"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Matias ZULOAGA (ARG)
42'27"5
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag HAN Chun Gyong (PRK)
42'29"2
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Yonathan Jesus FERNANDEZ (CHI)
42'49"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Jagdish SINGH (IND)
43'00"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Tucker MURPHY (BER)
43'05"7
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Timo Juhani GRONLUND (BOL)
43'18"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Nicolae GAIDUC (MDA)
43'43"3
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag PAK Il Chol (PRK)
43'43"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Syed HUMAN (PAK)
45'19"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Samer TAWK (LIB)
47'03"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Vitor SANTOS (BRA)
47'09"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Samir AZZIMANI (MAR)
47'39"9
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Klaus JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ (ECU)
53'30"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Kequyen LAM (POR)
54'34"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Pita TAUFATOFUA (TGA)
56'41"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sebastian UPRIMNY (COL)
58'08"1
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag German MADRAZO (MEX)
59'35"4
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Marti VIGO DEL ARCO (ESP)
DNF
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER (ITA)
DNF
Men's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag WANG Qiang (CHN)
DSQ
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN (FIN)
2h08'22"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV (OAR)
2h08'40"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Andrey LARKOV (OAR)
2h10'59"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Alex HARVEY (CAN)
2h11'05"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY (NOR)
2h11'05"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND (NOR)
2h11'12"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Daniel RICKARDSSON (SWE)
2h12'12"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Martin JAKS (CZE)
2h12'32"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Dario COLOGNA (SUI)
2h12'43"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Emil IVERSEN (NOR)
2h12'59"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Scott PATTERSON (USA)
2h13'14"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Alexey CHERVOTKIN (OAR)
2h13'19"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Niklas DYRHAUG (NOR)
2h13'20"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Andreas KATZ (GER)
2h13'32"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Alexey POLTORANIN (KAZ)
2h13'37"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI (ITA)
2h13'45"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Algo KARP (EST)
2h13'45"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA)
2h14'31"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Maicol RASTELLI (ITA)
2h15'10"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Denis SPITSOV (OAR)
2h16'24"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER (ITA)
2h16'29"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI (ITA)
2h17'14"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Keishin YOSHIDA (JPN)
2h17'21"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Clement PARISSE (FRA)
2h17'25"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN (FIN)
2h17'34"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Devon KERSHAW (CAN)
2h17'49"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Graeme KILLICK (CAN)
2h18'28"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Jens BURMAN (SWE)
2h18'34"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN (FIN)
2h18'38"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Thomas BING (GER)
2h18'41"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Candide PRALONG (SUI)
2h18'41"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE (ROM)
2h18'44"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN (USA)
2h19'04"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS (AND)
2h19'08"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Imanol ROJO (ESP)
2h19'10"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Max HAUKE (AUT)
2h20'39"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE (GBR)
2h20'57"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Andreas VEERPALU (EST)
2h21'13"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO (KAZ)
2h21'43"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Viktor THORN (SWE)
2h21'53"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Ales RAZYM (CZE)
2h22'06"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Bernhard TRITSCHER (AUT)
2h22'47"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Ristomatti HAKOLA (FIN)
2h22'50"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Michail SEMENOV (BLR)
2h22'51"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Ueli SCHNIDER (SUI)
2h23'17"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Lucas BOEGL (GER)
2h23'42"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag KIM Magnus (KOR)
2h24'14"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Tyler KORNFIELD (USA)
2h24'36"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Russell KENNEDY (CAN)
2h25'16"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR)
2h25'36"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Peter MLYNAR (SVK)
2h26'14"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO (KAZ)
2h27'10"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Andrej SEGEC (SVK)
2h27'44"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Callum SMITH (GBR)
2h27'56"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Petr KNOP (CZE)
2h29'20"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM (AUS)
2h30'39"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Indulis BIKSE (LAT)
2h31'07"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Callum WATSON (AUS)
2h33'28"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag WANG Qiang (CHN)
2h34'43"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Martin MOELLER (DEN)
2h36'10"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Mantas STROLIA (LTU)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag KIM Eunho (KOR)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Miroslav RYPL (CZE)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG (THA)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Jonas DOBLER (GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV (BUL)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON (ISL)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Miroslav SULEK (SVK)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON (SWE)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD (IRL)
DNS
Men's 50 km mass start classic  medailleflag Denis VOLOTKA (KAZ)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h33'04"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1h33'14"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag France
1h33'41"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h34'45"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h35'10"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h35'13"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h35'40"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h36'36"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Canada
1h36'45"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h37'23"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h38'01"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h38'21"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Austria
1h39'12"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h42'29"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Simen Hegstad KRUEGER (NOR)
1h16'20"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY (NOR)
1h16'28"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND (NOR)
1h16'29"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Denis SPITSOV (OAR)
1h16'32"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT (FRA)
1h16'34"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Dario COLOGNA (SUI)
1h16'45"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE (GBR)
1h16'45"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Alex HARVEY (CAN)
1h16'53"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Martin JAKS (CZE)
1h16'53"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO (NOR)
1h17'03"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Thomas BING (GER)
1h17'03"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Marcus HELLNER (SWE)
1h17'04"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Clement PARISSE (FRA)
1h17'08"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Daniel RICKARDSSON (SWE)
1h17'12"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Jules LAPIERRE (FRA)
1h17'19"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Lucas BOEGL (GER)
1h17'19"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Jens BURMAN (SWE)
1h17'23"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Scott PATTERSON (USA)
1h17'27"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN (FIN)
1h17'34"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI (ITA)
1h17'54"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN (FIN)
1h17'55"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Jonas DOBLER (GER)
1h17'56"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Alexey VITSENKO (OAR)
1h18'02"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE (ROM)
1h18'20"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Keishin YOSHIDA (JPN)
1h18'23"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI (ITA)
1h18'36"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Max HAUKE (AUT)
1h18'44"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD (FRA)
1h18'48"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Andrey MELNICHENKO (OAR)
1h18'50"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Andrey LARKOV (OAR)
1h18'50"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Candide PRALONG (SUI)
1h19'15"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV (EST)
1h19'25"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN (FIN)
1h19'26"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO (KAZ)
1h19'46"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Andreas KATZ (GER)
1h19'49"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Devon KERSHAW (CAN)
1h19'55"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER (ITA)
1h19'55"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Petr KNOP (CZE)
1h20'12"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Jonas BAUMANN (SUI)
1h20'13"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Toni LIVERS (SUI)
1h20'13"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN (FIN)
1h20'28"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Erik BJORNSEN (USA)
1h20'54"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO (KAZ)
1h21'03"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Michail SEMENOV (BLR)
1h21'12"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Graeme KILLICK (CAN)
1h21'39"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS (AND)
1h21'47"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Andreas VEERPALU (EST)
1h22'11"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Sergio RIGONI (ITA)
1h22'54"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Imanol ROJO (ESP)
1h23'06"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Yury ASTAPENKA (BLR)
1h23'12"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Patrick CALDWELL (USA)
1h23'18"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Dominik BURY (POL)
1h23'20"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Kresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO)
1h23'26"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN (USA)
1h23'28"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Ales RAZYM (CZE)
1h23'33"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON (ISL)
1h23'33"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Callum SMITH (GBR)
1h23'49"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Callum WATSON (AUS)
1h25'15"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Martin VOEGELI (LIC)
1h26'08"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD (IRL)
1h3234"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Knute JOHNSGAARD (CAN)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Edi DADIC (CRO)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag KIM Eunho (KOR)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag WANG Qiang (CHN)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH (BLR)
DNF
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Mantas STROLIA (LTU)
DNF
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle  medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON (SWE)
DNF
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO (NOR)
3'05"75
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflag Federico PELLEGRINO (ITA)
3'07"09
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV (OAR)
3'07"11
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflag Paal GOLBERG (NOR)
3'09"56
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflag Oskar SVENSSON (SWE)
3'13"48
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflag Ristomatti HAKOLA (FIN)
3'26"47
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Norway
15'56"26
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
15'57"97
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag France
15'58"28
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Sweden
15'59"33
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Italy
16'14"81
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
16'16"98
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
16'24"83
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Canada
16'31"86
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Finland
16'32"30
Men's Sprint free  Teammedailleflag Germany
16'42"20
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Ragnhild HAGA (NOR)
25'00"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Charlotte KALLA (SWE)
25'20"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI (FIN)
25'32"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN (NOR)
25'32"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS (USA)
25'35"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL (SUI)
25'50"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG (NOR)
26'06"0
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anastasia SEDOVA (OAR)
26'07"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER (AUT)
26'16"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anna NECHAEVSKAYA (OAR)
26'24"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Heidi WENG (NOR)
26'25"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Alenka CEBASEK (SLO)
26'30"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON (SWE)
26'32"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Coraline THOMAS HUGUE (FRA)
26'37"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Sadie BJORNSEN (USA)
26'42"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Kikkan RANDALL (USA)
26'50"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Alisa ZHAMBALOVA (OAR)
26'57"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Masako ISHIDA (JPN)
27'03"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Victoria CARL (GER)
27'04"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN (FIN)
27'04"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Hanna FALK (SWE)
27'08"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Aurore JEAN (FRA)
27'12"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Laura MONONEN (FIN)
27'15"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Sylwia JASKOWIEC (POL)
27'21"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER (GER)
27'21"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Sandra RINGWALD (GER)
27'24"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anamarija LAMPIC (SLO)
27'26"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Petra NOVAKOVA (CZE)
27'33"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Elisa BROCARD (ITA)
27'34"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Elizabeth "Liz" STEPHEN (USA)
27'35"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Ilaria DEBERTOLIS (ITA)
27'40"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Emily NISHIKAWA (CAN)
27'41"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Barbara JEZERSEK (SLO)
27'42"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Ida INGEMARSDOTTER (SWE)
27'42"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anouk FAIVRE PICON (FRA)
27'42"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag LI Xin (CHN)
27'44"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Dahria BEATTY (CAN)
27'48"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Sara PELLEGRINI (ITA)
28'01"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Lucia SCARDONI (ITA)
28'04"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Yulia TIKHONOVA (BLR)
28'07"0
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Jessica YEATON (AUS)
28'09"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Ewelina MARCISZ (POL)
28'10"0
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Cendrine BROWNE (CAN)
28'12"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Patricija EIDUKA (LAT)
28'13"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Katerina BEROUSKOVA (CZE)
28'14"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR (UKR)
28'18"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Valeriya TYULENEVA (KAZ)
28'20"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Polina SERONOSOVA (BLR)
28'22"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Lydia HIERNICKEL (SUI)
28'33"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA (EST)
28'37"0
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag LEE Chaewon (KOR)
28'37"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Tetyana ANTYPENKO (UKR)
28'38"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Timea LORINCZ (ROU)
28'40"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Manca SLABANJA (SLO)
28'47"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag CHI Chunxue (CHN)
28'49"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anna SHEVCHENKO (KAZ)
28'49"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Delphine CLAUDEL (FRA)
28'58"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA (SVK)
28'59"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Barbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE)
29'00"7
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Petra HYNCICOVA (CZE)
29'09"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anna Roswitha SEEBACHER (AUT)
29'11"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Anne-Marie COMEAU (CAN)
29'11"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ)
29'13"0
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Martyna GALEWICZ (POL)
29'23"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Tanja KARISIK-KOSARAC (BIH)
29'24"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Antonia GRIGOROVA (BUL)
29'32"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Lisa UNTERWEGER (AUT)
29'35"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Aimee WATSON (AUS)
29'41"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Nika RAZINGER (SLO)
29'45"5
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA (BLR)
30'01"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Vedrana MALEC (CRO)
30'20"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Katya GALSTYAN (ARM)
30'25"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Marija KAZNACENKO (LTU)
30'44"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO (BRA)
30'50"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Annika TAYLOR (GBR)
30'52"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Maria NTANOU (GRE)
31'04"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Emoke SZOCS (HUN)
31'04"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Elsa Gudrun JONSDOTTIR (ISL)
31'12"8
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag JU Hyeri (KOR)
31'27"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Inga PASHKOVSKA (LAT)
31'34"9
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Casey WRIGHT (AUS)
31'56"3
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Karen CHANLOUNG (THA)
32'30"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Mathilde Amivi PETITJEAN (TOG)
32'35"2
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Otgontsetseg CHINBAT (MGL)
32'52"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Viktorija TODOROVSKA (MDK)
32'57"6
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Aysenur DUMAN (TUR)
33'06"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Maria Cecilia DOMINGUEZ (ARG)
34'16"1
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Marija BULATOVIC (MNE)
35'24"0
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag RI Yong Gum (PRK)
36'40"4
Women's 10 km freestyle  medailleflag Claudia SALCEDO (CHI)
37'19"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN (NOR)
1h22'17"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI (FIN)
1h24'07"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Stina NILSSON (SWE)
1h24'16"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG (NOR)
1h24'18"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Charlotte KALLA (SWE)
1h25'14"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN (FIN)
1h25'19"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS (USA)
1h25'54"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Heidi WENG (NOR)
1h26'25"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER (AUT)
1h26'31"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Masako ISHIDA (JPN)
1h26'38"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Anastasia SEDOVA (OAR)
1h26'46"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Ragnhild HAGA (NOR)
1h27'11"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON (SWE)
1h27'14"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK (POL)
1h27'21"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Alisa ZHAMBALOVA (OAR)
1h27'27"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER (GER)
1h28'42"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Sadie BJORNSEN (USA)
1h28'50"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Johanna MATINTALO (FIN)
1h28'58"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Katharina HENNIG (GER)
1h29'48"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN (FIN)
1h30'32"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Rosie FRANKOWSKI (USA)
1h31'11"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL (SUI)
1h31'27"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Katerina BEROUSKOVA (CZE)
1h31'41"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Natalia NEPRYAEVA (OAR)
1h32'10"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Victoria CARL (GER)
1h32'42"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Caitlin PATTERSON (USA)
1h32'43"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Elisa BROCARD (ITA)
1h33'33"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA (EST)
1h34'27"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Anna HAAG (SWE)
1h34'31"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Emily NISHIKAWA (CAN)
1h34'31"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Anna SHEVCHENKO (KAZ)
1h35'36"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Valeriya TYULENEVA (KAZ)
1h35'38"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA (KAZ)
1h35'38"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Anna COMARELLA (ITA)
1h35'48"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Sara PELLEGRINI (ITA)
1h36'07"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA (SVK)
1h36'50"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag LI Xin (CHN)
1h38'04"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic  medailleflag Tetyana ANTYPENKO (UKR)
1h38'17