MarcoLympics
2018 PyeongChang Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XXIIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Peppe FEMLING(SWE)
24'52"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
23'38"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
23'43"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
23'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Julian EBERHARD(AUT)
23'47"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Erlend BJOENTEGAARD(NOR)
23'56"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
23'56"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
24'00"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
24'00"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER(SUI)
24'02"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
24'09"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
24'10"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
24'11"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
24'12"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
24'12"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
24'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag LAPSHIN "Timofei "(KOR)
24'22"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
24'23"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
24'23"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN)
24'26"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
24'27"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
24'27"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
24'33"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
24'34"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
24'34"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
24'36"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
24'36"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT(FRA)
24'37"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
24'42"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
24'46"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
24'46"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
24'51"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
24'54"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN(BLR)
25'04"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI(BLR)
25'05"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kalev ERMITS(EST)
25'07"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Krasimir ANEV(BUL)
25'08"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michael ROESCH(GER)
25'09"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
25'14"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
25'14"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
25'19"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sergey BOCHARNIKOV(BLR)
25'20"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
25'22"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tuomas GRONMAN(FIN)
25'24"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sergii SEMENOV(UKR)
25'24"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
25'26"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
25'28"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
25'32"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Giuseppe MONTELLO(ITA)
25'35"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA)
25'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Martin OTCENAS(SVK)
25'39"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Miha DOVZAN(SLO)
25'42"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
25'42"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Florent CLAUDE(BEL)
25'43"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton SINAPOV(BUL)
25'47"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton BABIKOV(OAR)
25'48"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
25'49"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
25'52"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU(ROU)
25'52"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Scott GOW(CAN)
25'52"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Christian GOW(CAN)
25'53"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jeremy FINELLO(SUI)
25'54"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mario DOLDER(SUI)
25'54"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sean DOHERTY(USA)
25'55"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Oskars MUIZNIEKS(LAT)
25'56"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andrzej NEDZA-KUBINIEC(POL)
25'59"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Roman YEREMIN(KAZ)
25"21'9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Remus FAUR(ROU)
26'03"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
26'06"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas HASILLA(SVK)
26'10"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Raman YALIOTNAU(BLR)
26'12"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mitja DRINOVEC(SLO)
26'13"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Adam VACLAVIK(CZE)
26'15"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon BARTKO(SVK)
26'18"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA(EST)
26'19"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kauri KOIV(EST)
26'23"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tobias EBERHARD(AUT)
26'24"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Volodymyr SIEMAKOV(UKR)
26'31"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladislav VITENKO(KAZ)
26'32"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vassiliy PODKORYTOV(KAZ)
26'34"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dimitar GERDZHIKOV(BUL)
26'47"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Brendan GREEN(CAN)
26'48"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Matvey ELISEEV(OAR)
26"59"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mikito TACHIZAKI(JPN)
27'27"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Maxim BRAUN(KAZ)
27'46"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Gheorghe POP(ROU)
28'04"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Marius UNGUREANU(ROU)
28'59"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
32'51"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
33'03"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
33'06"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
33'54"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
33'54"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
33'54"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
33'55"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
34'05"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Erlend BJOENTEGAARD(NOR)
34'18"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
34'24"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
34'27"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
34'29"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
34'31"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
34'33"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Julian EBERHARD(AUT)
34'36"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
34'57"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
35'11"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
35'15"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT(FRA)
35'27"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
35'33"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
35'42"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag LAPSHIN "Timofei "(KOR)
35'50"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Michael ROESCH(GER)
35'55"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
35'55"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
36'09"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
36'22"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Martin OTCENAS(SVK)
36'22"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER(SUI)
36'37"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
36'41"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
36'41"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
36'42"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
36'43"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI(BLR)
36'44"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
36'53"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN)
37'03"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN(BLR)
37'04"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sergey BOCHARNIKOV(BLR)
37'15"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
37'16"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Giuseppe MONTELLO(ITA)
37'21"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Anton BABIKOV(OAR)
37'21"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Kalev ERMITS(EST)
37'43"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Peppe FEMLING(SWE)
37'45"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
37'47"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
37'57"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Krasimir ANEV(BUL)
37'57"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
38'08"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
38'10"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA)
38'10"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sergii SEMENOV(UKR)
38'23"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
38'40"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
38'45"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Roman YEREMIN(KAZ)
38'51"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
38'54"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
38'58"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tuomas GRONMAN(FIN)
38'58"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
39'07"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Florent CLAUDE(BEL)
39'22"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU(ROU)
39'37"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Miha DOVZAN(SLO)
40'13"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Anton SINAPOV(BUL)
40'49"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
35'47"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
35'47"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
35'58"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
35'58"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
36'06"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Julian EBERHARD(AUT)
36'18"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Erlend BJOENTEGAARD(NOR)
36'19"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
36'21"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
36'21"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
36'23"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
36'23"6
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
36'47"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
36'47"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
37'01"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
37'02"6
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
37'07"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
37'07"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
37'07"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT(FRA)
37'15"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
37'19"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
37'25"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
37'45"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
37'58"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER(SUI)
38'00"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag LAPSHIN "Timofei "(KOR)
38'07"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
38'09"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
38'10"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
38'47"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
38'57"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
38'58"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
48'03"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jakov FAK(CRO)
48'09"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
48'18"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
48'32"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
48'46"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
48'52"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
49'19"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
49'25"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
49'31"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
49'40"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
49'55"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
49'56"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
50'05"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Scott GOW(CAN)
50'06"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
50'07"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anton BABIKOV(OAR)
50'08"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Julian EBERHARD(AUT)
50'15"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tobias EBERHARD(AUT)
50'15"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergey BOCHARNIKOV(BLR)
50'25"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
50'25"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag LAPSHIN "Timofei "(KOR)
50'28"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
50'29"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Brendan GREEN(CAN)
50'30"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Antonin GUIGONNAT(FRA)
50'33"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
50'37"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krasimir ANEV(BUL)
50'41"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian GOW(CAN)
51'01"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
51'03"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matvey ELISEEV(OAR)
51'07"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN(BLR)
51'27"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Volodymyr SIEMAKOV(UKR)
51'32"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kalev ERMITS(EST)
51'43"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
51'51"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
51'52"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Miha DOVZAN(SLO)
51'54"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
51'54"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag George BUTA(ROU)
51'55"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE)
51'56"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Maksim VARABEI(BLR)
52'01"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Giuseppe MONTELLO(ITA)
52'01"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
52'05"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Oskars MUIZNIEKS(LAT)
52'06"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dimitar GERDZHIKOV(BUL)
52'12"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sean DOHERTY(USA)
52'25"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
52'35"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
52'36"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jeremy FINELLO(SUI)
52'37"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tuomas GRONMAN(FIN)
52'44"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mario DOLDER(SUI)
52'46"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
52'54"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
52'56"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Raman YALIOTNAU(BLR)
52'57"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergii SEMENOV(UKR)
52'57"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Florent CLAUDE(BEL)
53'03"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU(ROU)
53'12"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA)
53'26"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Johannes KUEHN(GER)
53'36"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
53'41"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lars Helge BIRKELAND(NOR)
53'46"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Maxim BRAUN(KAZ)
53'50"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vassiliy PODKORYTOV(KAZ)
53'52"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
53'54"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mikito TACHIZAKI(JPN)
54'11"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA(EST)
54'20"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
54'31"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Adam VACLAVIK(CZE)
54'31"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kauri KOIV(EST)
54'36"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gheorghe POP(ROU)
54'40"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
54'46"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anton SINAPOV(BUL)
54'48"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Timur KHAMITGATIN(KAZ)
54'52"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN)
54'57"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Remus FAUR(ROU)
55'01"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael ROESCH(GER)
55'10"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
55'10"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA)
55'26"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
55'38"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andrzej NEDZA-KUBINIEC(POL)
55'39"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mitja DRINOVEC(SLO)
56'06"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
56'15"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
56'27"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladislav VITENKO(KAZ)
57'11"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin OTCENAS(SVK)
57'16"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal SIMA(SVK)
57'52"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Artem TYSHCHENKO(UKR)
57'52"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas HASILLA(SVK)
58'55"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Sweden
1h15'16"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Norway
1h16'12"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Germany
1h17'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Austria
1h18'09"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag France
1h18'43"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag United States Of America
1h19'06"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Czech Republique
1h19'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Belarus
1h20'06"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Slovenia
1h20'17"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Ukraine
1h20'17"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Canada
1h20'56"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Italy
1h21'35"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Estonia
1h22'26"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Romania
1h22'51"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Switzerland
1h23'06"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Bulgaria
LAP
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Kazakhstan
LAP
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay medailleflag Slovakia
LAP
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
30'35"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
31'04"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
31'04"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Marte OLSBU(NOR)
31'42"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
31'44"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
31'54"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
32'12"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
32'16"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
32'23"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Mona BRORSSON(SWE)
32'29"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
32'34"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND(GER)
32'36"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
32'41"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
32'42"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
32'48"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Irene CADURISCH(SUI)
32'52"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO(BLR)
32'54"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
32'54"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD(CAN)
33'03"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA(KAZ)
33'05"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
33'21"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
33'22"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA(CZE)
33'24"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER(FRA)
33'28"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
33'29"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
33'34"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT(FRA)
33'37"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Julia RANSOM(CAN)
33'38"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Elisabeth HOEGBERG(SWE)
33'45"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
33'46"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA(OAR)
33'50"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA(CZE)
33'53"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
33'59"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ(FRA)
34'08"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
34'11"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Krystyna GUZIK(POL)
34'24"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
34'26"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
34'33"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
34'40"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
34'41"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL(NOR)
34'45"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR)
34'56"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
35'05"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA(BLR)
35'10"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag ZHANG "Yan "(CHN)
35'16"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR)
35'30"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Emily DREISSIGACKER(USA)
35'36"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Nicole GONTIER(ITA)
35'37"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
36'07"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag FROLINA "Anna "(KOR)
36'14"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anja ERZEN(SLO)
36'22"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Uliana KAISHEVA(OAR)
36'33"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Emma LUNDER(CAN)
36'52"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Sari FURUYA(JPN)
37'02"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Emilia YORDANOVA(BUL)
37'04"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN)
37'07"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Darya KLIMINA(KAZ)
38'00"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC(AUT)
38'39"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Megan TANDY(CAN)
DNS
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
DNS
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
35'23"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
35'41"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
35'50"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
36'08"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
36'09"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
36'10"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
36'10"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Marte OLSBU(NOR)
36'14"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT(FRA)
36'20"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
36'23"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
36'27"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
36'38"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Mona BRORSSON(SWE)
36'55"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
36'57"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
36'59"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
37'10"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
37'23"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
37'23"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
37'39"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ(FRA)
37'49"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
37'52"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
37'54"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
38'22"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
38'25"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
38'52"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO(BLR)
39'04"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
39'21"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Irene CADURISCH(SUI)
39'44"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER(FRA)
40'39"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA(OAR)
41'32"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
41'07"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
41'31"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
41'48"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
42'06"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
42'09"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
43'02"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
43'15"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
43'22"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND(GER)
43'38"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
43'40"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
43'41"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Urska POJE(SLO)
43'52"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
43'57"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mona BRORSSON(SWE)
44'13"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA(OAR)
44'17"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA "Ekaterina "(KOR)
44'25"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT(GER)
44'28"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
44'31"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
44'33"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR)
44'33"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
44'34"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Joanne FIRESTEEL REID(USA)
44'41"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
44'41"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Uliana KAISHEVA(OAR)
44'47"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
44'53"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD(CAN)
44'55"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
44'57"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER(FRA)
45'01"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sarah BEAUDRY(CAN)
45'05"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalja KOCERGINA(LTU)
45'09"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
45'10"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
45'11"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alexia RUNGGALDIER(ITA)
45'15"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
45'22"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anja ERZEN(SLO)
45'22"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO(BLR)
45'26"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna MAGNUSSON(SWE)
45'27"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nicole GONTIER(ITA)
45'32"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
45'32"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL(NOR)
45'33"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
45'35"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN(FIN)
46'03"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR)
46'14"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA(CZE)
46'22"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA(KAZ)
46'23"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga POLTORANINA(KAZ)
46'36"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alina RAIKOVA(KAZ)
46'37"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Celia AYMONIER(FRA)
46'40"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Laura TOIVANEN(FIN)
46'42"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
46'44"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Darya KLIMINA(KAZ)
46'44"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Krystyna GUZIK(POL)
46'49"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Daniela KADEVA(BUL)
46'52"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emma LUNDER(CAN)
46'56"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ(FRA)
46'57"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR)
47'04"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
47'06"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC(AUT)
47'09"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag ZHANG "Yan "(CHN)
47'29"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
47'34"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag FROLINA "Anna "(KOR)
47'50"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
48'00"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
48'03"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK)
48'04"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
48'07"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag TANG "Jialin "(CHN)
48'12"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emily DREISSIGACKER(USA)
48'16"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Aita GASPARIN(SUI)
48'26"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN)
48'27"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR)
48'42"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marte OLSBU(NOR)
48'58"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA(CZE)
49'00"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Amanda LIGHTFOOT(GBR)
49'14"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Julia RANSOM(CAN)
49'38"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
49'53"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN)
50'06"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Stefani POPOVA(BUL)
50'20"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag MUN "Jihee "(KOR)
50'21"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Desislava STOYANOVA(BUL)
50'25"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yurie TANAKA(JPN)
50'28"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Asuka HACHISUKA(JPN)
50'30"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emilia YORDANOVA(BUL)
50'56"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
51'49"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
52'13"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sari FURUYA(JPN)
53'11"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag JUNG "Jumi "(KOR)
53'32"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Terezia POLIAKOVA(SVK)
54'46"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
21'06"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marte OLSBU(NOR)
21'06"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
21'32"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT(FRA)
21'39"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
21'46"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Irene CADURISCH(SUI)
21'51"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ(FRA)
21'54"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
21'56"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND(GER)
21'59"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Darya KLIMINA(KAZ)
22'00"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
22'00"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
22'00"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
22'00"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
22'03"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER(FRA)
22'15"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Iryna KRYUKO(BLR)
22'17"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
22'20"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
22'20"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tatiana AKIMOVA(OAR)
22'24"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
22'25"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
22'27"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA(CZE)
22'29"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
22'29"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
22'32"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
22'39"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mona BRORSSON(SWE)
22'42"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Krystyna GUZIK(POL)
22'43"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
22'51"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA(KAZ)
22'52"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
22'52"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
22'52"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag FROLINA "Anna "(KOR)
22'56"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Uliana KAISHEVA(OAR)
22'58"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
23'03"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elisabeth HOEGBERG(SWE)
23'05"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
23'07"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
23'11"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag ZHANG "Yan "(CHN)
23'14"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
23'14"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Julia RANSOM(CAN)
23'15"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN)
23'19"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA(CZE)
23'19"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nicole GONTIER(ITA)
23'20"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
23'20"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD(CAN)
23'20"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anja ERZEN(SLO)
23'20"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC(AUT)
23'21"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Sari FURUYA(JPN)
23'21"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL(NOR)
23'23"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emily DREISSIGACKER(USA)
23'27"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA(BLR)
23'29"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emma LUNDER(CAN)
23'30"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR)
23'32"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
23'35"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Megan TANDY(CAN)
23'42"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR)
23'49"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emilia YORDANOVA(BUL)
23'50"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
23'51"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
23'58"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Olga POLTORANINA(KAZ)
23'59"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN(FIN)
24'00"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
24'00"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
24'13"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Amanda LIGHTFOOT(GBR)
24'15"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yurie TANAKA(JPN)
24'21"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Federica SANFILIPPO(ITA)
24'30"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag TANG "Jialin "(CHN)
24'30"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Alina RAIKOVA(KAZ)
24'33"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Daniela KADEVA(BUL)
24'39"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Iryna VARVYNETS(UKR)
24'48"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK)
24'48"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Urska POJE(SLO)
24'52"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Desislava STOYANOVA(BUL)
24'54"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag KO "Eunjung "(KOR)
25'12"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Venla LEHTONEN(FIN)
25'13"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Laura TOIVANEN(FIN)
25'13"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Natalja KOCERGINA(LTU)
25'16"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag MUN "Jihee "(KOR)
25'26"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
25'26"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Terezia POLIAKOVA(SVK)
25'32"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Milena TODOROVA(BUL)
25'33"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Rina MITSUHASHI(JPN)
25'53"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Joanne FIRESTEEL REID(USA)
26'18"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA "Ekaterina "(KOR)
26'24"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Belarus
1h12'03"4
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Sweden
1h12'14"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag France
1h12'21"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Norway
1h12'33"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Slovakia
1h12'41"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Switzerland
1h12'46"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Poland
1h12'47"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Germany
1h12'57"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Italy
1h13'07"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Canada
1h13'36"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Ukraine
1h13'44"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Czech Republique
1h13'59"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag United States Of America
1h14'05"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Kazakhstan
1h14'18"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Finland
1h14'37"2
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Bulgaria
1h14'38"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Japan
1h15'47"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay medailleflag Republic Of Korea
1h20'20"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag France
1h08'34"3
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Norway
1h08'55"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Italy
1h09'01"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Germany
1h09'01"5
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Belarus
1h09'29"8
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Finland
1h09'38"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Ukraine
1h09'46"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Czech Republique
1h10'13"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1h10'49"1
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Austria
1h10'56"3
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Sweden
1h11'07"5
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Canada
1h11'11"0
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Switzerland
1h11'31"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Slovenia
1h11'55"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag United States Of America
1h12'05"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Poland
1h12'17"9
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Bulgaria
1h12'31"7
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Kazakhstan
1h14'13"7
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Lithuania
LAP
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men medailleflag Slovakia
LAP

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man medailleflag Germany
3'16"86
Men's Two-man medailleflag Canada
3'16"86
Men's Two-man medailleflag Latvia
3'16"91
Men's Two-man medailleflag Germany
3'17"06
Men's Two-man medailleflag Germany
3'17"14
Men's Two-man medailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'17"40
Men's Two-man medailleflag Canada
3'17"74
Men's Two-man medailleflag Austria
3'17"76
Men's Two-man medailleflag Latvia
3'17"80
Men's Two-man medailleflag Canada
3'18"24
Men's Two-man medailleflag Switzerland
3'18"26
Men's Two-man medailleflag Great Britain
3'18"34
Men's Two-man medailleflag France
3'18"48
Men's Two-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'18"54
Men's Two-man medailleflag Austria
3'18"56
Men's Two-man medailleflag Switzerland
3'18"83
Men's Two-man medailleflag Czech Republique
3'18"86
Men's Two-man medailleflag Romania
3'18"98
Men's Two-man medailleflag Monaco
3'19"02
Men's Two-man medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
3'19"37
Men's Four-man medailleflag Germany
3'15"85
Men's Four-man medailleflag Germany
3'16"38
Men's Four-man medailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'16"38
Men's Four-man medailleflag Switzerland
3'16"59
Men's Four-man medailleflag Latvia
3'16"65
Men's Four-man medailleflag Canada
3'16"69
Men's Four-man medailleflag Austria
3'16"90
Men's Four-man medailleflag Germany
3'17"11
Men's Four-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'17"28
Men's Four-man medailleflag Latvia
3'17"41
Men's Four-man medailleflag France
3'17"56
Men's Four-man medailleflag Canada
3'17"81
Men's Four-man medailleflag Poland
3'17"89
Men's Four-man medailleflag Switzerland
3'17"91
Men's Four-man medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
3'17"94
Men's Four-man medailleflag Canada
3'17"96
Men's Four-man medailleflag Great Britain
3'18"26
Men's Four-man medailleflag Great Britain
3'18"29
Men's Four-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'18"54
Men's Four-man medailleflag United States Of America
3'18"55
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Germany
3'22"45
Women's Two-woman medailleflag United States Of America
3'22"52
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Canada
3'22"89
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Germany
3'22"97
Women's Two-woman medailleflag United States Of America
3'23"02
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Canada
3'23"63
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Canada
3'23"89
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Great Britain
3'24"07
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Switzerland
3'24"30
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Austria
3'24"51
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Belgium
3'24"61
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Belgium
3'25"25
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Germany
3'25"28
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'25"31
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Romania
3'25"53
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
3'25"72
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Austria
3'25"84
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Jamaica
3'25"94
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Nigeria
3'29"60
Women's Two-woman medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
DQB

Curling

Men's  medailleflag United States Of America
Men's  medailleflag Sweden
Men's  medailleflag Switzerland
Men's  medailleflag Canada
Women's  medailleflag Sweden
Women's  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's  medailleflag Japan
Women's  medailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Double medailleflag Canada
Mixed Double medailleflag Switzerland
Mixed Double medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
Mixed Double medailleflag Norway

Ice Hockey

Men's  medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
Men's  medailleflag Germany
Men's  medailleflag Canada
Men's  medailleflag Czech Republique
Women's  medailleflag United States Of America
Women's  medailleflag Canada
Women's  medailleflag Finland
Women's  medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
Women's  medailleflag Switzerland
Women's  medailleflag Japan
Women's  medailleflag Sweden
Women's  medailleflag Korea

Luge

Men's Double medailleflag Germany
1'31"697
Men's Double medailleflag Austria
1'31"785
Men's Double medailleflag Germany
1'31"987
Men's Double medailleflag Austria
1'32"284
Men's Double medailleflag Canada
1'32"369
Men's Double medailleflag Latvia
1'32"442
Men's Double medailleflag Italy
1'32"563
Men's Double medailleflag United States Of America
1'32"652
Men's Double medailleflag Republic Of Korea
1'32"672
Men's Double medailleflag United States Of America
1'32"687
Men's Double medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1'32"781
Men's Double medailleflag Poland
1'33"087
Men's Double medailleflag Czech Republique
1'33"152
Men's Double medailleflag Latvia
1'33"207
Men's Double medailleflag Italy
1'33"276
Men's Double medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1'33"508
Men's Double medailleflag Slovakia
1'33"591
Men's Double medailleflag Czech Republique
1'33"728
Men's Double medailleflag Romania
1'34"272
Men's Double medailleflag Ukraine
1'35"717
Men's Single medailleflag David GLEIRSCHER(AUT)
3'10"702
Men's Single medailleflag Christopher MAZDZER(USA)
3'10"728
Men's Single medailleflag Johannes LUDWIG(GER)
3'10"932
Men's Single medailleflag Kevin FISCHNALLER(ITA)
3'10"934
Men's Single medailleflag Felix LOCH(GER)
3'10"968
Men's Single medailleflag Samuel EDNEY(CAN)
3'11"021
Men's Single medailleflag Dominik FISCHNALLER(ITA)
3'11"054
Men's Single medailleflag Roman REPILOV(OAR)
3'11"108
Men's Single medailleflag Wolfgang KINDL(AUT)
3'11"133
Men's Single medailleflag Andi LANGENHAN(GER)
3'11"433
Men's Single medailleflag Kristers APARJODS(LAT)
3'11"456
Men's Single medailleflag Reid WATTS(CAN)
3'11"490
Men's Single medailleflag Stepan FEDOROV(OAR)
3'11"608
Men's Single medailleflag Semen PAVLICHENKO(OAR)
3'11"859
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhard EGGER(AUT)
3'11"927
Men's Single medailleflag Mitchel MALYK(CAN)
3'11"946
Men's Single medailleflag Emanuel RIEDER(ITA)
3'12"141
Men's Single medailleflag Taylor MORRIS(USA)
3'12"547
Men's Single medailleflag Maciej KUROWSKI(POL)
3'12"613
Men's Single medailleflag Inars KIVLENIEKS(LAT)
3'12"822
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie GEISENBERGER(GER)
3'05"232
Women's Single medailleflag Dajana EITBERGER(GER)
3'05"599
Women's Single medailleflag Alex GOUGH(CAN)
3'05"644
Women's Single medailleflag Tatjana HUEFNER(GER)
3'05"713
Women's Single medailleflag Kimberley MCRAE(CAN)
3'05"878
Women's Single medailleflag Erin HAMLIN(USA)
3'05"912
Women's Single medailleflag Raluca STRAMATURARU(ROM)
3'06"299
Women's Single medailleflag FRISCH "Aileen Christina "(KOR)
3'06"400
Women's Single medailleflag Madeleine EGLE(AUT)
3'06"609
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea VOETTER(ITA)
3'06"859
Women's Single medailleflag Martina KOCHER(SUI)
3'06"893
Women's Single medailleflag Ulla ZIRNE(LAT)
3'07"102
Women's Single medailleflag Brooke APSHKRUM(CAN)
3'07"561
Women's Single medailleflag Sandra ROBATSCHER(ITA)
3'07"565
Women's Single medailleflag Ekaterina BATURINA(OAR)
3'07"619
Women's Single medailleflag Eliza CAUCE(LAT)
3'07"651
Women's Single medailleflag Hannah PROCK(AUT)
3'07"804
Women's Single medailleflag SUNG "Eunryung "(KOR)
3'08"250
Women's Single medailleflag Summer BRITCHER(USA)
3'08"334
Mixed Relay medailleflag Germany
2'24'517
Mixed Relay medailleflag Canada
2'24'872
Mixed Relay medailleflag Austria
2'24'988
Mixed Relay medailleflag United States Of America
2'25'091
Mixed Relay medailleflag Italy
2'25'093
Mixed Relay medailleflag Latvia
2'25'315
Mixed Relay medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
2'25'349
Mixed Relay medailleflag Poland
2'26'413
Mixed Relay medailleflag Republic Of Korea
2'26'543
Mixed Relay medailleflag Romania
2'26'844
Mixed Relay medailleflag Slovakia
2'26'993
Mixed Relay medailleflag Czech Republique
2'27'061
Mixed Relay medailleflag Ukraine
2'31'003

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Yuzuru HANYU(JPN)
317,85 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Shoma UNO(JPN)
306,90 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Javier FERNANDEZ(ESP)
305,24 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag JIN "Boyang "(CHN)
297,77 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Nathan CHEN(USA)
297,35 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Vincent ZHOU(USA)
276,69 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Dmitri ALIEV(OAR)
267,51 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Mikhail KOLYADA(OAR)
264,25 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Patrick CHAN(CAN)
263,43 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Adam RIPPON(USA)
259,36 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Alexei BYCHENKO(ISR)
257,01 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Keegan MESSING(CAN)
255,43 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Daniel SAMOHIN(ISR)
251,44 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jorik HENDRICKX(BEL)
248,95 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag CHA "Junhwan "(KOR)
248,59 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michal BREZINA(CZE)
246,07 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Misha GE(UZB)
244,94 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Keiji TANAKA(JPN)
244,83 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Deniss VASILJEVS(LAT)
234,58 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Brendan KERRY(AUS)
233,81 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Matteo RIZZO(ITA)
232,41 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Paul FENTZ(GER)
214,55 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag YAN "Han "(CHN)
213,01 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Morisi KVITELASHVILI(GEO)
204,57 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alina ZAGITOVA(OAR)
239,57 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Evgenia MEDVEDEVA(OAR)
238,26 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kaetlyn OSMOND(CAN)
231,02 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Satoko MIYAHARA(JPN)
222,38 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Carolina KOSTNER(ITA)
212,44 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kaori SAKAMOTO(JPN)
209,71 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag CHOI "Dabin "(KOR)
199,26 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Maria SOTSKOVA(OAR)
198,24 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Bradie TENNELL(USA)
192,35 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mirai NAGASU(USA)
186,54 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Karen CHEN(USA)
185,65 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA(KAZ)
177,12 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag KIM "Hanul "(KOR)
175,71 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nicole RAJICOVA(SVK)
175,19 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Gabrielle DALEMAN(CAN)
172,46 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Loena HENDRICKX(BEL)
171,88 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kailani CRAINE(AUS)
168,61 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nicole SCHOTT(GER)
168,46 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mae Berenice MEITE(FRA)
159,92 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Emmi PELTONEN(FIN)
157,14 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alexia PAGANINI(SUI)
156,26 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag LI "Xiangning "(CHN)
154,43 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Ivett TOTH(HUN)
150,43 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Isadora WILLIAMS(BRA)
144,18 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Germany
235,90 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag People's Republic Of China
235,47 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Canada
230,15 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
224,93 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag France
218,53 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Italy
216,59 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
212,88 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag People's Republic Of China
204,10 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Canada
204,02 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Ireland
202,74 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Canada
198,11 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
194,45 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
193,63 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Czech Republique
186,33 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag United States Of America
185,82 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Germany
171,98 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Canada
206,07 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag France
205,28 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag United States Of America
192,59 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag United States Of America
187,69 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
186,92 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Italy
184,91 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Canada
181,98 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Canada
176,91 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag United States Of America
175,58 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Italy
173,47 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Great Britain
170,32 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Spain
168,33 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
162,24 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Poland
161,35 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Japan
160,63 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Germany
150,49 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag France
149,59 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Republic Of Korea
147,74 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Turkey
147,18 pts
Mixed Dance medailleflag Slovakia
142,57 pts
Mixed trophy medailleflag Canada
73 pts
Mixed trophy medailleflag United States Of America
66 pts
Mixed trophy medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
62 pts
Mixed trophy medailleflag Italy
56 pts
Mixed trophy medailleflag Japan
50 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kjeld NUIS(NED)
1'07"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
1'07"99
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Taeyun "(KOR)
1'08"22
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
1'08"564
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Takuro ODA(JPN)
1'08"568
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kai VERBIJ(NED)
1'08"61
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'08"78
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
1'08"93
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ(NED)
1'09"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE(USA)
1'09"17
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Alexandre ST-JEAN(CAN)
1'09"24
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHA "Min Kyu "(KOR)
1'09"27
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHUNG "Jaewoong "(KOR)
1'09"43
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Joel DUFTER(GER)
1'09"46
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
1'09"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
1'09"58
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sebastian KLOSINSKI(POL)
1'09"59
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Marten LIIV(EST)
1'09"75
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Vincent DE HAITRE(CAN)
1'09"79
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tsubasa HASEGAWA(JPN)
1'09"83
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Konrad NAGY(HUN)
1'09"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel GREIG(AUS)
1'09"99
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'10"026
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daichi YAMANAKA(JPN)
1'10"027
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Laurent DUBREUIL(CAN)
1'10"03
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Tao "(CHN)
1'10"10
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'10"13
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ignat GOLOVATSIUK(BLR)
1'10"141
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Stanislav PALKIN(KAZ)
1'10"149
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mirko NENZI(ITA)
1'10"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Piotr MICHALSKI(POL)
1'10"17
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Henrik Fagerli RUKKE(NOR)
1'10"25
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Fyodor MEZENTSEV(KAZ)
1'10"62
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pedro CAUSIL(COL)
1'10"71
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mathias VOSTE(BEL)
1'11"24
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
1'11"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kjeld NUIS(NED)
1'44"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Patrick ROEST(NED)
1'44"86
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM "Min Seok "(KOR)
1'44"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
1'45"25
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Takuro ODA(JPN)
1'45"44
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
1'45"49
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sindre HENRIKSEN(NOR)
1'45"64
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
1'45"86
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN(NOR)
1'46"12
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shane WILLIAMSON(JPN)
1'46"21
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ(NED)
1'46"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zbigniew BRODKA(POL)
1'46"31
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'46"36
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Peter MICHAEL(NZL)
1'46"39
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brian HANSEN(USA)
1'46"44
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan SZYMANSKI(POL)
1'46"48
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag JOO "Hyong Jun "(KOR)
1'46"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergey TROFIMOV(OAR)
1'46"69
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'46"74
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'47"07
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vincent DE HAITRE(CAN)
1'47"32
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
1'47"33
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mathias VOSTE(BEL)
1'47"34
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shota NAKAMURA(JPN)
1'47"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Livio WENGER(SUI)
1'47"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Reyon KAY(NZL)
1'47"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA)
1'47"82
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Fyodor MEZENTSEV(KAZ)
1'48"23
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NAGY(HUN)
1'49"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'49"14
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Benjamin DONNELLY(CAN)
1'49"68
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag XIAKAINI "Aerchenghazi "(CHN)
1'50"16
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Marten LIIV(EST)
1'50"23
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag TAI "William "(TPE)
1'50"63
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Allan Dahl JOHANSSON(NOR)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ted-Jan BLOEMEN(CAN)
12'39"77
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA(NED)
12'41"98
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Nicola TUMOLERO(ITA)
12'54"32
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
12'55"54
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jordan BELCHOS(CAN)
12'59"51
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
13'01"02
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
13'01"94
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
13'03"53
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Moritz GEISREITER(GER)
13'06"35
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN)
13'10"31
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
13'17"47
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Davide GHIOTTO(ITA)
13'27"09
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
6'09"76
OR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ted-Jan BLOEMEN(CAN)
6'11"616
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN(NOR)
6'11"618
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Peter MICHAEL(NZL)
6'14"07
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
6'14"15
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
6'14"57
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan BLOKHUIJSEN(NED)
6'14"75
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Nicola TUMOLERO(ITA)
6'15"48
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN)
6'16"55
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
6'17"91
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
6'18"13
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Moritz GEISREITER(GER)
6'18"34
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Simen Spieler NILSEN(NOR)
6'18"39
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Nils VAN DER POEL(SWE)
6'19"06
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bob DE VRIES(NED)
6'22"26
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN)
6'22"45
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Livio WENGER(SUI)
6'24"16
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
6'24"51
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Davide GHIOTTO(ITA)
6'29"25
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA)
6'30"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Emery LEHMAN(USA)
6'31"16
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Adrian WIELGAT(POL)
6'31"71
Men's 500 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
34"41
OR
Men's 500 m medailleflag CHA "Min Kyu "(KOR)
34"42
Men's 500 m medailleflag GAO "Tingyu "(CHN)
34"65
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
34"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daichi YAMANAKA(JPN)
34"78
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joji KATO(JPN)
34"831
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ronald MULDER(NED)
34"839
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
34"89
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kai VERBIJ(NED)
34"90
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan SMEEKENS(NED)
34"930
Men's 500 m medailleflag Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX(CAN)
34"934
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Jun-Ho "(KOR)
35"01
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artur WAS(POL)
35"02
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tsubasa HASEGAWA(JPN)
35"08
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE(USA)
35"13
Men's 500 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
35"154
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gilmore JUNIO(CAN)
35"158
Men's 500 m medailleflag Laurent DUBREUIL(CAN)
35"16
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
35"192
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pedro CAUSIL(COL)
35"196
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel GREIG(AUS)
35"22
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ignat GOLOVATSIUK(BLR)
35"23
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jonathan GARCIA(USA)
35"31
Men's 500 m medailleflag Stanislav PALKIN(KAZ)
35"33
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artyom KRIKUNOV(KAZ)
35"34
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kimani GRIFFIN(USA)
35"38
Men's 500 m medailleflag YANG "Tao "(CHN)
35"41
Men's 500 m medailleflag Henrik Fagerli RUKKE(NOR)
35"500
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joel DUFTER(GER)
35"506
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mirko NENZI(ITA)
35"51
Men's 500 m medailleflag XIE "Jiaxuan "(CHN)
35"545
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mathias VOSTE(BEL)
35"546
Men's 500 m medailleflag Piotr MICHALSKI(POL)
35"64
Men's 500 m medailleflag SUNG "Ching-Yang "(TPE)
35"86
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
35"92
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artur NOGAL(POL)
58"71
Men's Mass start medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
60 pts
Men's Mass start medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
40 pts
Men's Mass start medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ(NED)
20 pts
Men's Mass start medailleflag Livio WENGER(SUI)
11 pts
Men's Mass start medailleflag Viktor Hald THORUP(DEN)
8 pts
Men's Mass start medailleflag Linus HEIDEGGER(AUT)
6 pts
Men's Mass start medailleflag Vitali MIKHAILAU(BLR)
1 pts / 7'53"38
Men's Mass start medailleflag SUI "Wenjing "(CHN)
1 pts / 8'32"71
Men's Mass start medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
7'45"21
Men's Mass start medailleflag Alexis CONTIN(FRA)
7'45"64
Men's Mass start medailleflag Shane WILLIAMSON(JPN)
7'46"19
Men's Mass start medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA)
7'46"83
Men's Mass start medailleflag Stefan Due SCHMIDT(DEN)
7'47"53
Men's Mass start medailleflag Olivier JEAN(CAN)
7'49"30
Men's Mass start medailleflag Peter MICHAEL(NZL)
7'49"33
Men's Mass start medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
8'13"95
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Norway
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Pursuit medailleflag Netherlands
Men's Pursuit medailleflag New Zealand
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jorien TER MORS(NED)
1'13"56
OR
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'13"82
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
1'13"98
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
1'14"36
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Vanessa HERZOG(AUT)
1'14"47
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA(NED)
1'14"85
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
1'14"95
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heather BERGSMA(USA)
1'15"15
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'15"32
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ida NJATUN(NOR)
1'15"43
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Hong "(CHN)
1'15"67
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
1'15"77
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Arisa GO(JPN)
1'15"84
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
1'15"98
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER(GER)
1'16"03
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag PARK "Seung-Hi "(KOR)
1'16"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YU "Jing "(CHN)
1'16"361
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Hyun Yung "(KOR)
1'16"366
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
1'16"43
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag HUANG "Yu-Ting "(TPE)
1'16"44
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag TIAN "Ruining "(CHN)
1'16"68
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA(OAR)
1'16"85
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kaylin IRVINE(CAN)
1'16"90
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
1'17"09
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heather MCLEAN(CAN)
1'17"25
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Judith DANNHAUER(GER)
1'17"41
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE(ITA)
1'17"83
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jerica TANDIMAN(USA)
1'18"02
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karolina BOSIEK(POL)
1'18"53
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yvonne DALDOSSI(ITA)
1'19"33
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Michelle UHRIG(GER)
1'20"81
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'54"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
1'54"55
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA(NED)
1'55"26
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK(NED)
1'55"27
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
1'55"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'56"11
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ida NJATUN(NOR)
1'56"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Heather BERGSMA(USA)
1'56"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
1'57"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
1'57"94
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
1'58"03
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER(GER)
1'58"24
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
1'58"51
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
1'58"75
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brianne TUTT(CAN)
1'58"77
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ayaka KIKUCHI(JPN)
1'58"92
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
1'58"99
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
1'59"05
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kali CHRIST(CAN)
1'59"42
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag HAO "Jiachen "(CHN)
1'59"58
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Josie MORRISON(CAN)
1'59"77
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mia MANGANELLO(USA)
1'59"93
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag TIAN "Ruining "(CHN)
2'00"29
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Roxanne DUFTER(GER)
2'00"33
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE(ITA)
2'00"43
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag HUANG "Yu-Ting "(TPE)
2'18"84
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
DSQ
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE(NED)
3'59"21
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
3'59"29
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Antoinette DE JONG(NED)
4'00"02
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
4'00"54
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
4'01"35
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
4'04"14
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Isabelle WEIDEMANN(CAN)
4'04"26
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ayano SATO(JPN)
4'04"35
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
4'04"49
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Natalia VORONINA(OAR)
4'05"85
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
4'05"96
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ida NJATUN(NOR)
4'06"67
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
4'08"58
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
4'09"69
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
4'11"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Karolina BOSIEK(POL)
4'12"44
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
4'12"57
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag KIM "Bo Reum "(KOR)
4'12"79
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ayaka KIKUCHI(JPN)
4'13"25
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Brianne TUTT(CAN)
4'13"70
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag HAO "Jiachen "(CHN)
4'15"56
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Carlijn SCHOUTENS(USA)
4'15"60
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Roxanne DUFTER(GER)
4'16"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag LIU "Jing "(CHN)
4'20"95
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Esmee VISSER(NED)
6'50"23
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
6'51"85
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Natalia VORONINA(OAR)
6'53"98
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN(NED)
6'54"17
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
6'59"38
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Isabelle WEIDEMANN(CAN)
6'59"88
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
7'04"41
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
7'05"43
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Misaki OSHIGIRI(JPN)
7'07"71
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jelena PEETERS(BEL)
7'10"26
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Carlijn SCHOUTENS(USA)
7'13"28
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Nana TAKAGI(JPN)
7'17"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
36"94
OR
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
37"33
Women's 500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
37"34
Women's 500 m medailleflag Vanessa HERZOG(AUT)
37"52
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jorien TER MORS(NED)
37"530
Women's 500 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
37"539
Women's 500 m medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA(OAR)
37"62
Women's 500 m medailleflag Arisa GO(JPN)
37"67
Women's 500 m medailleflag YU "Jing "(CHN)
37"81
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marsha HUDEY(CAN)
37"88
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heather BERGSMA(USA)
38"13
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Hyun Yung "(KOR)
38"251
Women's 500 m medailleflag Erina KAMIYA(JPN)
38"255
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heather MCLEAN(CAN)
38"29
Women's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Hong "(CHN)
38"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Judith DANNHAUER(GER)
38"534
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Min Sun "(KOR)
38"534
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
38"538
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anice DAS(NED)
38"75
Women's 500 m medailleflag TIAN "Ruining "(CHN)
38"86
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
38"96
Women's 500 m medailleflag HUANG "Yu-Ting "(TPE)
38"98
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK(NED)
39"18
Women's 500 m medailleflag Erin JACKSON(USA)
39"20
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kaja ZIOMEK(POL)
39"26
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yvonne DALDOSSI(ITA)
39"28
Women's 500 m medailleflag Ida NJATUN(NOR)
39"33
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elina RISKU(FIN)
39"36
Women's 500 m medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE(ITA)
39"52
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kseniya SADOUSKAYA(BLR)
39"64
Women's 500 m medailleflag Alexandra IANCULESCU(ROU)
40"70
Women's Mass start medailleflag Nana TAKAGI(JPN)
60 pts
Women's Mass start medailleflag KIM "Bo Reum "(KOR)
40 pts
Women's Mass start medailleflag Irene SCHOUTEN(NED)
20 pts
Women's Mass start medailleflag Saskia ALUSALU(EST)
15 pts
Women's Mass start medailleflag LI "Dan "(CHN)
6 pts
Women's Mass start medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
3 pts
Women's Mass start medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
1 pts / 8'33"30
Women's Mass start medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
1 pts / 8'41"35
Women's Mass start medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
1 pts / 8'47"34
Women's Mass start medailleflag GUO "Dan "(CHN)
8'33"90
Women's Mass start medailleflag Heather BERGSMA(USA)
8'35"80
Women's Mass start medailleflag Keri MORRISON(CAN)
8'41"38
Women's Mass start medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
8'41"45
Women's Mass start medailleflag Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN(NED)
8'42"19
Women's Mass start medailleflag Mia MANGANELLO(USA)
8'54"40
Women's Mass start medailleflag Francesca BETTRONE(ITA)
9'04"82
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Japan
2'53"89
OR
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Netherlands
Women's Pursuit medailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit medailleflag Canada

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Samuel GIRARD(CAN)
1'24"650
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag John-Henry KRUEGER(USA)
1'24"864
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag SEO "Yira "(KOR)
1'31"619
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LIM "Hyojun "(KOR)
1'33"312
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shaolin Sandor LIU(HUN)
1'35"924
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LIM "Hyojun "(KOR)
2'10"485
OR
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sjinkie KNEGT(NED)
2'10"555
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Semen ELISTRATOV(OAR)
2'10"687
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Samuel GIRARD(CAN)
2'11"176
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shaolin Sandor LIU(HUN)
2'11"520
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Itzhak DE LAAT(NED)
2'12"362
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Thibaut FAUCONNET(FRA)
2'53"150
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag HWANG "Daeheon "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Charles HAMELIN(CAN)
PEN
Men's 500 m medailleflag WU "Dajing "(CHN)
39"584
WR
Men's 500 m medailleflag HWANG "Daeheon "(KOR)
39"854
Men's 500 m medailleflag LIM "Hyojun "(KOR)
39"919
Men's 500 m medailleflag Samuel GIRARD(CAN)
39"987
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Hungary
6'31"971
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag People's Republic Of China
6'32"035
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Canada
6'32"282
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Republic Of Korea
6'42"118
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag United States Of America
6'52"708
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Kazakhstan
6'52"791
Men's 5,000 m relay medailleflag Japan
7'02"554
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Suzanne SCHULTING(NED)
1'29"778
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kim BOUTIN(CAN)
1'29"956
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
1'30"656
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Minjeong "(KOR)
1'42"434
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "Minjeong "(KOR)
2'24"948
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Jinyu "(CHN)
2'25"703
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kim BOUTIN(CAN)
2'25"834
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM "Alang "(KOR)
2'25"941
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jorien TER MORS(NED)
2'25"955
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Petra JASZAPATI(HUN)
2'26"138
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
2'27"475
Women's 500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
42"569
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yara VAN KERKHOF(NED)
43"256
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kim BOUTIN(CAN)
43"881
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elise CHRISTIE(GBR)
1'23"063
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Minjeong "(KOR)
PEN
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'07"361
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Italy
4'15"901
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Netherlands
4'03"471
WR
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Hungary
4'03"603
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
4'08"838
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Japan
4'13"072
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag Canada
PEN
Women's 3,000 m relay medailleflag People's Republic Of China
PEN

Skeleton

Men's  medailleflag YUN "Sungbin "(KOR)
50"56
Men's  medailleflag Nikita TREGUBOV(OAR)
50"02
Men's  medailleflag Dominic PARSONS(GBR)
50"61
Men's  medailleflag Tomass DUKURS(LAT)
50"63
Men's  medailleflag Martins DUKURS(LAT)
50"76
Men's  medailleflag KIM "Jisoo "(KOR)
50"81
Men's  medailleflag Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH(UKR)
50"84
Men's  medailleflag Alexander GASSNER(GER)
50"93
Men's  medailleflag Christopher GROTHEER(GER)
50"93
Men's  medailleflag Jerry RICE(GBR)
50"99
Men's  medailleflag Axel JUNGK(GER)
50"99
Men's  medailleflag GENG "Wenqiang "(CHN)
51"09
Men's  medailleflag Matthias GUGGENBERGER(AUT)
51"25
Men's  medailleflag Matthew ANTOINE(USA)
51"34
Men's  medailleflag Vladislav MARCHENKOV(OAR)
51"37
Men's  medailleflag John FARROW(AUS)
51"53
Men's  medailleflag Kevin BOYER(CAN)
51"56
Men's  medailleflag Alexander Henning HANSSEN(NOR)
51"57
Men's  medailleflag John DALY(USA)
51"64
Men's  medailleflag Rhys THORNBURY(NZL)
52"14
Women's  medailleflag Elizabeth YARNOLD(GBR)
51"46
Women's  medailleflag Elisabeth VATHJE(CAN)
51"82
Women's  medailleflag Jacqueline LOELLING(GER)
51"83
Women's  medailleflag Tina HERMANN(GER)
51"86
Women's  medailleflag Laura DEAS(GBR)
51"91
Women's  medailleflag Anna FERNSTAEDT(GER)
52"00
Women's  medailleflag Kimberley BOS(NED)
52"01
Women's  medailleflag Jane CHANNELL(CAN)
52"09
Women's  medailleflag Lelde PRIEDULENA(LAT)
52"09
Women's  medailleflag Janine FLOCK(AUT)
52"12
Women's  medailleflag Kim MEYLEMANS(BEL)
52"26
Women's  medailleflag JEONG "Sophia "(KOR)
52"28
Women's  medailleflag Marina GILARDONI(SUI)
52"46
Women's  medailleflag Katie UHLAENDER(USA)
52"55
Women's  medailleflag Mirela RAHNEVA(CAN)
52"65
Women's  medailleflag Kendall WESENBERG(USA)
52"65
Women's  medailleflag Jackie NARRACOTT(AUS)
52"82
Women's  medailleflag Takako OGUCHI(JPN)
53"11
Women's  medailleflag Maria Marinela MAZILU(ROM)
53"66
Women's  medailleflag Simidele ADEAGBO(NGR)
54"28

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER(AUT)
2'06"52
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
2'06"75
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET(FRA)
2'07"54
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ(AUT)
2'07"87
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
2'07"97
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN(FRA)
2'08"02
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
2'08"67
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Stefan HADALIN(SLO)
2'08"94
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Thomas DRESSEN(GER)
2'08"96
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
2'09"37
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Luca AERNI(SUI)
2'09"52
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC(CRO)
2'09"60
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
2'09"60
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
2'09"75
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
2'09"80
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ondrej BERNDT(CZE)
2'09"91
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Bryce BENNETT(USA)
2'09"97
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Riccardo TONETTI(ITA)
2'10"21
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
2'10"55
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag James CRAWFORD(CAN)
2'10"77
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
2'11"07
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
2'11"10
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON(CAN)
2'11"38
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
2'11"52
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC(SER)
2'11"74
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS(LAT)
2'11"76
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Joan VERDU(AND)
2'12"54
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
2'13"44
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
2'14"64
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP(DEN)
2'15"21
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
2'15"47
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Dalibor SAMSAL(CRO)
2'15"94
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag KIM "Dong Woo "(KOR)
2'17"04
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
2'18"72
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
2'20"02
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG(USA)
2'22"88
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
2'23"40
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Linus STRASSER(GER)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR(AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Maxence MUZATON(FRA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Patrick MC MILLAN(IRL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG(NOR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Michal KLUSAK(POL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK(CZE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC(SRB)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Matej FALAT(SVK)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Martin CATER(SLO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Justin MURISIER(SUI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
DNS
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
DNS
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'40"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'40"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
1'40"43
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
1'40"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Thomas DRESSEN(GER)
1'41"03
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
1'41"08
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR(AUT)
1'41"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Brice ROGER(FRA)
1'41"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
1'41"46
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas SANDER(GER)
1'41"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
1'41"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hannes REICHELT(AUT)
1'41"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
1'41"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
1'41"89
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
1'42"18
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bryce BENNETT(USA)
1'42"22
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
1'42"23
Men's Downhill medailleflag Johan CLAREY(FRA)
1'42"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin CATER(SLO)
1'42"53
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG(USA)
1'42"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marc GISIN(SUI)
1'42"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Emanuele BUZZI(ITA)
1'42"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA)
1'42"96
Men's Downhill medailleflag Maxence MUZATON(FRA)
1'42"96
Men's Downhill medailleflag Josef FERSTL(GER)
1'42"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
1'42"99
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bostjan KLINE(SLO)
1'43"03
Men's Downhill medailleflag Benjamin THOMSEN(CAN)
1'43"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Miha HROBAT(SLO)
1'43"61
Men's Downhill medailleflag Wiley MAPLE(USA)
1'43"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
1'43"78
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dustin COOK(CAN)
1'43"80
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gilles ROULIN(SUI)
1'43"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
1'44"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON(CAN)
1'44"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP(DEN)
1'44"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Joan VERDU(AND)
1'44"65
Men's Downhill medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK(CZE)
1'44"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
1'45"01
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christopher HOERL(MDA)
1'45"21
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC(SER)
1'45"36
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michal KLUSAK(POL)
1'45"42
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
1'45"61
Men's Downhill medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
1'45"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan HUDEC(CAN)
1'46"42
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE)
1'46"60
Men's Downhill medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
1'47"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag KIM "Dong Woo "(KOR)
1'47"99
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
1'48"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
1'48"81
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC(SRB)
1'49"50
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrick MC MILLAN(IRL)
1'49"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
1'51"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
DNS
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ondrej BERNDT(CZE)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andre MYHRER(SWE)
1'38"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ramon ZENHAEUSERN(SUI)
1'39"33
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael MATT(AUT)
1'39"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Clement NOEL(FRA)
1'39"70
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
1'39"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET(FRA)
1'39"75
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kristoffer JAKOBSEN(SWE)
1'39"94
Men's Slalom medailleflag Daniel YULE(SUI)
1'40"12
Men's Slalom medailleflag David RYDING(GBR)
1'40"16
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG(NOR)
1'40"18
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ(AUT)
1'40"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
1'40"24
Men's Slalom medailleflag Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN(NOR)
1'40"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Loic MEILLARD(SUI)
1'40"32
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manuel FELLER(AUT)
1'40"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefano GROSS(ITA)
1'40"71
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander KHOROSHILOV(OAR)
1'40"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag David CHODOUNSKY(USA)
1'40"84
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mattias HARGIN(SWE)
1'41"22
Men's Slalom medailleflag Fritz DOPFER(GER)
1'41"27
Men's Slalom medailleflag Istok RODES(CRO)
1'41"41
Men's Slalom medailleflag Philip BROWN(CAN)
1'41"94
Men's Slalom medailleflag Elias KOLEGA(CRO)
1'42"12
Men's Slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
1'42"27
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
1'43"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Laurie TAYLOR(GBR)
1'43"41
Men's Slalom medailleflag JUNG "Dong-Hyun "(KOR)
1'45"07
Men's Slalom medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI(GEO)
1'47"69
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erik READ(CAN)
1'48"55
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
1'49"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mark ENGEL(USA)
1'49"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
1'50"42
Men's Slalom medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
1'52"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI(IRI)
1'52"69
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
1'53"58
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
1'57"06
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael POETTOZ(COL)
1'57"46
Men's Slalom medailleflag Arthur HANSE(POR)
1'58"61
Men's Slalom medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
2'02"93
Men's Slalom medailleflag Evgeniy TIMOFEEV(KGZ)
2'03"93
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrej DRUKAROV(LTU)
2'07"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ashot KARAPETYAN(ARM)
2'08"08
Men's Slalom medailleflag CHOE "Myong Gwang "(PRK)
2'22"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sam MAES(BEL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Trevor PHILP(CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Joaquim SALARICH(ESP)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nolan KASPER(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Naoki YUASA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michal JASICZEK(POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag KANG "Song Il "(PRK)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matej FALAT(SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER(AUT)
2'18"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
2'19"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
2'19"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Zan KRANJEC(SLO)
2'19"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas FANARA(FRA)
2'19"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Victor MUFFAT-JEANDET(FRA)
2'19"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mathieu FAIVRE(FRA)
2'19"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Leif Kristian NESTVOLD-HAUGEN(NOR)
2'20"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Loic MEILLARD(SUI)
2'20"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matts OLSSON(SWE)
2'20"70
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erik READ(CAN)
2'20"74
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA)
2'20"74
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
2'21"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Florian EISATH(ITA)
2'21"18
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gino CAVIEZEL(SUI)
2'21"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
2'21"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Samu TORSTI(FIN)
2'21"37
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Trevor PHILP(CAN)
2'21"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Luca AERNI(SUI)
2'21"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tommy FORD(USA)
2'21"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefan HADALIN(SLO)
2'21"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Linus STRASSER(GER)
2'21"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andre MYHRER(SWE)
2'21"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC(CRO)
2'21"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
2'21"86
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fritz DOPFER(GER)
2'22"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Philip BROWN(CAN)
2'22"55
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Albert POPOV(BUL)
2'23"60
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag James CRAWFORD(CAN)
2'24"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tomoya ISHII(JPN)
2'24"78
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK(CZE)
2'26"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sam MAES(BEL)
2'26"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dominic DEMSCHAR(AUS)
2'26"75
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam BARWOOD(NZL)
2'27"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS(LAT)
2'28"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Willis FEASEY(NZL)
2'28"28
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Samuel KOLEGA(CRO)
2'28"74
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
2'29"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KIM "Dong Woo "(KOR)
2'30"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tormis LAINE(EST)
2'30"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC(SER)
2'31"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
2'31"86
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
2'32"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dalibor SAMSAL(CRO)
2'32"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC(SRB)
2'33"21
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ioannis ANTONIOU(GRE)
2'33"30
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
2'33"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rodolfo Roberto DICKSON SOMMERS(MEX)
2'33"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Itamar BIRAN(ISR)
2'33"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matej FALAT(SVK)
2'34"78
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
2'35"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Komiljon TUKHTAEV(UZB)
2'35"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam LAMHAMEDI(MAR)
2'36"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
2'36"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandru BARBU(ROU)
2'37"14
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
2'37"47
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
2'37"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI(IRI)
2'37"72
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej DRUKAROV(LTU)
2'38"19
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Casper DYRBYE NAESTED(DEN)
2'38"34
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Shannon ABEDA(ERI)
2'39"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matthieu OSCH(LUX)
2'40"39
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Evgeniy TIMOFEEV(KGZ)
2'41"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Eldar SALIHOVIC(MNE)
2'41"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alessandro MARIOTTI(SMR)
2'42"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arthur HANSE(POR)
2'43"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Serdar DENIZ(TUR)
2'44"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jeffrey WEBB(MAS)
2'47"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag ZHANG "Yangming "(CHN)
2'48"68
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Asa MILLER(PHI)
2'49"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Allen BEHLOK(LBN)
2'52"13
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Muhammad KARIM(PAK)
2'54"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Charles FLAHERTY(PUR)
2'56"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KANG "Song Il "(PRK)
3'02"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag CHOE "Myong Gwang "(PRK)
3'12"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Joan VERDU(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefan BRENNSTEINER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Emir LOKMIC(BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kamen ZLATKOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kai HORWITZ(CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael POETTOZ(COL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Juan DEL CAMPO(ESP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Riccardo TONETTI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristoffer JAKOBSEN(SWE)
DNS
Men's Super-G medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
1'24"44
Men's Super-G medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
1'24"57
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'24"62
Men's Super-G medailleflag Blaise GIEZENDANNER(FRA)
1'24"82
Men's Super-G medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'24"93
Men's Super-G medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR(AUT)
1'25"13
Men's Super-G medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
1'25"18
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andreas SANDER(GER)
1'25"21
Men's Super-G medailleflag Dustin COOK(CAN)
1'25"23
Men's Super-G medailleflag Bostjan KLINE(SLO)
1'25"36
Men's Super-G medailleflag Hannes REICHELT(AUT)
1'25"40
Men's Super-G medailleflag Thomas DRESSEN(GER)
1'25"51
Men's Super-G medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
1'25"71
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA)
1'25"72
Men's Super-G medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
1'25"76
Men's Super-G medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
1'25"90
Men's Super-G medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
1'25"96
Men's Super-G medailleflag Maxence MUZATON(FRA)
1'26"08
Men's Super-G medailleflag Brice ROGER(FRA)
1'26"10
Men's Super-G medailleflag Matteo MARSAGLIA(ITA)
1'26"11
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gilles ROULIN(SUI)
1'26"20
Men's Super-G medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
1'26"39
Men's Super-G medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON(CAN)
1'26"45
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG(USA)
1'26"49
Men's Super-G medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
1'26"50
Men's Super-G medailleflag Thomas TUMLER(SUI)
1'26"52
Men's Super-G medailleflag Josef FERSTL(GER)
1'26"81
Men's Super-G medailleflag Joan VERDU(AND)
1'26"86
Men's Super-G medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
1'27"05
Men's Super-G medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
1'27"57
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andreas ROMAR(FIN)
1'27"70
Men's Super-G medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP(DEN)
1'27"81
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
1'27"84
Men's Super-G medailleflag Filip FOREJTEK(CZE)
1'28"06
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ondrej BERNDT(CZE)
1'28"30
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
1'28"57
Men's Super-G medailleflag Willis FEASEY(NZL)
1'28"59
Men's Super-G medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
1'28"80
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
1'28"89
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE)
1'29"68
Men's Super-G medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
1'29"96
Men's Super-G medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
1'30"13
Men's Super-G medailleflag Adam BARWOOD(NZL)
1'31"10
Men's Super-G medailleflag KIM "Dong Woo "(KOR)
1'31"64
Men's Super-G medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
1'31"69
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marko STEVOVIC(SRB)
1'31"70
Men's Super-G medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
1'32"74
Men's Super-G medailleflag Patrick MC MILLAN(IRL)
1'33"54
Men's Super-G medailleflag James CRAWFORD(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jan HUDEC(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC(CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT(USA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Michal KLUSAK(POL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Martin CATER(SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Michel MACEDO(BRA)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
2'20"90
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
2'21"87
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER(SUI)
2'22"34
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
2'22"63
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
2'22"99
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Valerie GRENIER(CAN)
2'23"44
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT)
2'23"45
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
2'23"53
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Denise FEIERABEND(SUI)
2'23"94
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marta BASSINO(ITA)
2'24"24
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ana BUCIK(SLO)
2'24"76
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Laura GAUCHE(FRA)
2'24"79
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ricarda HAASER(AUT)
2'24"81
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
2'25"11
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Alice MERRYWEATHER(USA)
2'26"90
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
2'27"19
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA(CZE)
2'29"09
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
2'29"94
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lindsey VONN(USA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI(FRA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
DSQ
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA(ITA)
1'39"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'39"31
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lindsey VONN(USA)
1'39"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
1'39"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alice MCKENNIS(USA)
1'40"24
Women's Downhill medailleflag Corinne SUTER(SUI)
1'40"29
Women's Downhill medailleflag Breezy JOHNSON(USA)
1'40"34
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'40"55
Women's Downhill medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
1'40"64
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT)
1'40"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kira WEIDLE(GER)
1'41"01
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nicole SCHMIDHOFER(AUT)
1'41"02
Women's Downhill medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER(AUT)
1'41"04
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tiffany GAUTHIER(FRA)
1'41"04
Women's Downhill medailleflag Laurenne ROSS(USA)
1'41"10
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jennifer PIOT(FRA)
1'41"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lisa HOERNBLAD(SWE)
1'41"63
Women's Downhill medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI(FRA)
1'41"64
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'42"00
Women's Downhill medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
1'42"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Valerie GRENIER(CAN)
1'42"13
Women's Downhill medailleflag Laura GAUCHE(FRA)
1'42"29
Women's Downhill medailleflag Roni REMME(CAN)
1'42"80
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
1'43"30
Women's Downhill medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
1'44"24
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA(CZE)
1'44"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
1'45"04
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
1'45"06
Women's Downhill medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
1'45"99
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL(BEL)
1'46"51
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
1'46"80
Women's Downhill medailleflag Stephanie VENIER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Candace CRAWFORD(CAN)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nicol DELAGO(ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jasmine FLURY(SUI)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lara GUT(SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER(SWE)
1'38"63
Women's Slalom medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER(SUI)
1'38"68
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katharina GALLHUBER(AUT)
1'38"95
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
1'39"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna SWENN LARSSON(SWE)
1'39"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nina HAVER-LOESETH(NOR)
1'40"16
Women's Slalom medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD(AUT)
1'40"18
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katharina LIENSBERGER(AUT)
1'40"57
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chiara COSTAZZA(ITA)
1'40"60
Women's Slalom medailleflag Irene CURTONI(ITA)
1'41"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Erin MIELZYNSKI(CAN)
1'41"49
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emelie WIKSTROEM(SWE)
1'41"57
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
1'41"58
Women's Slalom medailleflag Denise FEIERABEND(SUI)
1'41"73
Women's Slalom medailleflag Laurence ST-GERMAIN(CAN)
1'41"80
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'41"85
Women's Slalom medailleflag Veronika VELEZ ZUZULOVA(SVK)
1'42"07
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'42"08
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marina WALLNER(GER)
1'42"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nastasia NOENS(FRA)
1'42"28
Women's Slalom medailleflag Meta HROVAT(SLO)
1'42"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maren SKJOELD(NOR)
1'42"62
Women's Slalom medailleflag Manuela MOELGG(ITA)
1'42"75
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ana BUCIK(SLO)
1'42"91
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kristin LYSDAHL(NOR)
1'43"02
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
1'43"48
Women's Slalom medailleflag Roni REMME(CAN)
1'43"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
1'44"21
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina DUBOVSKA(CZE)
1'44"77
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
1'46"06
Women's Slalom medailleflag Andrea KOMSIC(CRO)
1'46"26
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ekaterina TKACHENKO(OAR)
1'46"55
Women's Slalom medailleflag Charlie GUEST(GBR)
1'48"26
Women's Slalom medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
1'48"43
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
1'49"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Megan MCJAMES(USA)
1'49"28
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lelde GASUNA(LAT)
1'49"31
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marjolein DECROIX(BEL)
1'50"71
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO)
1'51"62
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL(BEL)
1'51"86
Women's Slalom medailleflag Freydis Halla EINARSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'53"15
Women's Slalom medailleflag Alice MERRYWEATHER(USA)
1'53"57
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE(LTU)
1'54"55
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sophia RALLI(GRE)
1'55"44
Women's Slalom medailleflag Olha KNYSH(UKR)
1'58"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tess ARBEZ(IRL)
1'58"47
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mialitiana CLERC(MAD)
2'00"27
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna Lotta JOGEVA(EST)
2'00"51
Women's Slalom medailleflag Forough ABBASI(IRI)
2'04"06
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elise PELLEGRIN(MLT)
2'04"08
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mariya GRIGOROVA(KAZ)
2'04"37
Women's Slalom medailleflag Natacha MOHBAT(LIB)
2'12"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mariann Mimi MAROTY(HUN)
2'12"78
Women's Slalom medailleflag KIM "Ryon-Hyang "(PRK)
2'37"98
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christina GEIGER(GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ida STIMAC(CRO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Adeline BAUD MUGNIER(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Gabriela CAPOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Estelle ALPHAND(SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
2'20"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
2'20"41
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
2'20"48
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
2'20"60
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marta BASSINO(ITA)
2'20"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER(SWE)
2'21"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tessa WORLEY(FRA)
2'21"06
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Manuela MOELGG(ITA)
2'21"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER(SUI)
2'21"27
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sara HECTOR(SWE)
2'21"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA(ITA)
2'21"80
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna VEITH(AUT)
2'22"10
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
2'22"13
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Meta HROVAT(SLO)
2'22"35
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nina HAVER-LOESETH(NOR)
2'23"10
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Estelle ALPHAND(SWE)
2'23"22
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ricarda HAASER(AUT)
2'23"36
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristin LYSDAHL(NOR)
2'23"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Taina BARIOZ(FRA)
2'23"60
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Adeline BAUD MUGNIER(FRA)
2'23"93
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana BUCIK(SLO)
2'24"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ester LEDECKA(CZE)
2'24"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
2'24"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD(AUT)
2'24"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD(AUT)
2'24"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Candace CRAWFORD(CAN)
2'25"16
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
2'25"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
2'25"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Simone WILD(SUI)
2'26"75
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Gabriela CAPOVA(CZE)
2'27"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anastasiia SILANTEVA(OAR)
2'27"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Megan MCJAMES(USA)
2'28"39
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrea KOMSIC(CRO)
2'28"50
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Haruna ISHIKAWA(JPN)
2'28"99
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ida STIMAC(CRO)
2'31"18
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alice ROBINSON(NZL)
2'31"19
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Resi STIEGLER(USA)
2'31"74
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sona MORAVCIKOVA(SVK)
2'31"99
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
2'32"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL(BEL)
2'32"52
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
2'32"77
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
2'32"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicol GASTALDI(ARG)
2'33"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lelde GASUNA(LAT)
2'33"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
2'34"90
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag GIM "So-Hui "(KOR)
2'35"37
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO)
2'36"93
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag KANG "Young-Seo "(KOR)
2'37"06
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mialitiana CLERC(MAD)
2'39"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Szonja HOZMANN(HUN)
2'39"39
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tess ARBEZ(IRL)
2'40"24
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mariya GRIGOROVA(KAZ)
2'41"19
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophia RALLI(GRE)
2'41"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Suela MEHILLI(ALB)
2'46"57
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE(LTU)
2'47"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag KONG "Fanying "(CHN)
2'49"88
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag NG "Arabella Caroline Yili "(HKG)
2'50"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU(TUR)
2'53"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mariann Mimi MAROTY(HUN)
2'54"04
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jelena VUJICIC(MNE)
2'58"65
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag KIM "Ryon-Hyang "(PRK)
3'17"31
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephanie BRUNNER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Valerie GRENIER(CAN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Freydis Halla EINARSDOTTIR(ISL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sabrina SIMADER(KEN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(MEX)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana DREV(SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Olha KNYSH(UKR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lana ZBASNIK(CRO)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
DNS
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ester LEDECKA(CZE)
1'21"11
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anna VEITH(AUT)
1'21"12
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
1'21"22
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lara GUT(SUI)
1'21"23
Women's Super-G medailleflag Johanna SCHNARF(ITA)
1'21"27
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lindsey VONN(USA)
1'21"49
Women's Super-G medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
1'21"49
Women's Super-G medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER(AUT)
1'21"54
Women's Super-G medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'21"57
Women's Super-G medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
1'21"62
Women's Super-G medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA(ITA)
1'21"65
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
1'21"88
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'22"00
Women's Super-G medailleflag Breezy JOHNSON(USA)
1'22"14
Women's Super-G medailleflag Laurenne ROSS(USA)
1'22"17
Women's Super-G medailleflag Alice MCKENNIS(USA)
1'22"20
Women's Super-G medailleflag Corinne SUTER(SUI)
1'22"24
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nicole SCHMIDHOFER(AUT)
1'22"30
Women's Super-G medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI(FRA)
1'22"36
Women's Super-G medailleflag Jennifer PIOT(FRA)
1'22"38
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tamara TIPPLER(AUT)
1'22"50
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tiffany GAUTHIER(FRA)
1'22"56
Women's Super-G medailleflag Valerie GRENIER(CAN)
1'22"77
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lisa HOERNBLAD(SWE)
1'22"79
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'23"18
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
1'23"21
Women's Super-G medailleflag Jasmine FLURY(SUI)
1'23"30
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tessa WORLEY(FRA)
1'23"54
Women's Super-G medailleflag Candace CRAWFORD(CAN)
1'23"69
Women's Super-G medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
1'24"01
Women's Super-G medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
1'24"09
Women's Super-G medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
1'24"26
Women's Super-G medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA(CZE)
1'24"48
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tina ROBNIK(SLO)
1'24"49
Women's Super-G medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
1'25"30
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
1'25"74
Women's Super-G medailleflag Roni REMME(CAN)
1'25"90
Women's Super-G medailleflag Sabrina SIMADER(KEN)
1'26"25
Women's Super-G medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
1'27"16
Women's Super-G medailleflag Kim VANREUSEL(BEL)
1'27"60
Women's Super-G medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(MEX)
1'27"93
Women's Super-G medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
1'27"97
Women's Super-G medailleflag Olha KNYSH(UKR)
1'30"60
Women's Super-G medailleflag Kira WEIDLE(GER)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
DNS
Mixed event medailleflag Switzerland
Mixed event medailleflag Austria
Mixed event medailleflag Norway
Mixed event medailleflag France

Ski freestyle

Men's Moguls medailleflag Mikael KINGSBURY(CAN)
86,63 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Matt GRAHAM(AUS)
82,57 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Daichi HARA(JPN)
82,19 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Marc-Antoine GAGNON(CAN)
77,02 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Casey ANDRINGA(USA)
75,50 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Vinjar SLATTEN(NOR)
33,61 pts
Men's Cross medailleflag Brady LEMAN(CAN)
Men's Cross medailleflag Marc BISCHOFBERGER(SUI)
Men's Cross medailleflag Sergey RIDZIK(OAR)
Men's Cross medailleflag Kevin DRURY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag David WISE(USA)
97,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Alex FERREIRA(USA)
96,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Nico PORTEOUS(NZL)
94,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Beau-James WELLS(NZL)
91,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Noah BOWMAN(CAN)
89,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Mike RIDDLE(CAN)
85,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Aaron BLUNCK(USA)
84,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Andreas GOHL(AUT)
68,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Torin YATER-WALLACE(USA)
65,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Kevin ROLLAND(FRA)
6,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Thomas KRIEF(FRA)
DNF
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Byron WELLS(NZL)
DNS
Men's Aerials medailleflag Oleksandr ABRAMENKO(UKR)
128,51 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag JIA "Zongyang "(CHN)
128,05 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Ilia BUROV(OAR)
122,17 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Pavel KROTOV(OAR)
103,17 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Olivier ROCHON(CAN)
98,11 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Stanislau HLADCHENKO(BLR)
92,61 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag QI "Guangpu "(CHN)
122,17 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Jonathon LILLIS(USA)
95,47 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Oystein BRAATEN(NOR)
95,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Nicholas GOEPPER(USA)
93,60 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Alex BEAULIEU-MARCHAND(CAN)
92,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag James WOODS(GBR)
91,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Teal HARLE(CAN)
90,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Evan MCEACHRAN(CAN)
89,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Andri RAGETTLI(SUI)
85,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Ferdinand DAHL(NOR)
76,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Elias AMBUEHL(SUI)
73,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Jonas HUNZIKER(SUI)
66,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Oscar WESTER(SWE)
62,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Gus KENWORTHY(USA)
35,00 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Perrine "Pepette" LAFFONT(FRA)
78,65 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE(CAN)
78,56 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Yulia GALYSHEVA(KAZ)
77,40 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Jakara ANTHONY(AUS)
75,35 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Britteny COX(AUS)
75,08 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Andi NAUDE(CAN)
DNF
Women's Cross medailleflag Kelsey SERWA(CAN)
Women's Cross medailleflag Brittany PHELAN(CAN)
Women's Cross medailleflag Fanny SMITH(SUI)
Women's Cross medailleflag Sandra NAESLUND(SWE)
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Cassie HARPE(CAN)
95,80 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Marie MARTINOD(FRA)
92,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Brita SIGOURNEY(USA)
91,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Annalisa DREW(USA)
90,80 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Ayana ONOZUKA(JPN)
82,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Valeriya DEMIDOVA(OAR)
80,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Rowan CHESHIRE(GBR)
75,40 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Sabrina CAKMAKLI(GER)
74,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag ZHANG "Kexin "(CHN)
73,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Rosalind GROENEWOUD(CAN)
70,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Maddie BOWMAN(USA)
27,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Anais CARADEUX(FRA)
DNS
Women's Aerials medailleflag Hanna HUSKOVA(BLR)
96,14 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag ZHANG "Xin "(CHN)
95,52 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag KONG "Fanyu "(CHN)
70,14 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Alla TSUPER(BLR)
59,94 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Laura PEEL(AUS)
55,34 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Madison OLSEN(USA)
47,23 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Sarah HOEFFLIN(SUI)
91,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Mathilde GREMAUD(SUI)
88,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Isabel ATKIN(GBR)
84,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Maggie VOISIN(USA)
81,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Johanne KILLI(NOR)
76,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Yuki TSUBOTA(CAN)
74,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Katie SUMMERHAYES(GBR)
71,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Jennie-Lee BURMANSSON(SWE)
65,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Tiril SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
60,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Devin LOGAN(USA)
56,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Emma DAHLSTROM(SWE)
52,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Anastasia TATALINA(OAR)
51,20 pts

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
33'43"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Simen Hegstad KRUEGER(NOR)
34'02"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Denis SPITSOV(OAR)
34'06"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
34'08"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
34'10"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR)
34'18"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
34'19"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
34'22"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE)
34'44"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
34'45"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Daniel RICKARDSSON(SWE)
34'55"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Roman FURGER(SUI)
34'56"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Keishin YOSHIDA(JPN)
34'59"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrey MELNICHENKO(OAR)
35'02"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Lucas BOEGL(GER)
35'04"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
35'05"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Adrien BACKSCHEIDER(FRA)
35'12"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Finn Haagen KROGH(NOR)
35'14"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jens BURMAN(SWE)
35'15"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrey LARKOV(OAR)
35'25"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Scott PATTERSON(USA)
35'28"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV(EST)
35'29"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
35'35"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Petr KNOP(CZE)
35'35"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andreas KATZ(GER)
35'38"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Clement PARISSE(FRA)
35'39"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND)
35'40"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
35'51"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Max HAUKE(AUT)
35'57"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ales RAZYM(CZE)
35'59"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN(FIN)
36'01"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sebastian EISENLAUER(GER)
36'03"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dominik BURY(POL)
36'11"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Kamil BURY(POL)
36'11"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
36'14"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN)
36'17"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV(BUL)
36'17"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
36'19"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Graeme KILLICK(CAN)
36'23"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Bernhard TRITSCHER(AUT)
36'24"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Michail SEMENOV(BLR)
36'25"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Erik BJORNSEN(USA)
36'28"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dominik BALDAUF(AUT)
36'31"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alin Florin CIOANCA(ROU)
36'31"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mirco BERTOLINA(ITA)
36'33"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag KIM "Magnus "(KOR)
36'39"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Michal NOVAK(CZE)
36'42"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Kresimir CRNKOVIC(CRO)
36'44"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN(USA)
36'45"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alexey VITSENKO(OAR)
36'46"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Candide PRALONG(SUI)
36'47"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Anssi PENTSINEN(FIN)
36'54"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin VOEGELI(LIC)
36'57"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Edi DADIC(CRO)
36'57"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ)
36'57"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL)
36'57"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Yury ASTAPENKA(BLR)
37'04"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrew YOUNG(GBR)
37'13"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andreas VEERPALU(EST)
37'16"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Raido RANKEL(EST)
37'21"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Stefan ZELGER(ITA)
37'27"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
37'28"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
37'35"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL)
37'36"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Denis VOLOTKA(KAZ)
37'39"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Indulis BIKSE(LAT)
37'44"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Thierry LANGER(BEL)
37'45"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Peter MLYNAR(SVK)
37'46"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Damir RASTIC(SRB)
37'47"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Knute JOHNSGAARD(CAN)
37'48"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Callum WATSON(AUS)
37'53"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
38'01"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sergio RIGONI(ITA)
38'03"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Aliaksandr VORANAU(BLR)
38'05"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tyler KORNFIELD(USA)
38'17"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Callum SMITH(GBR)
38'20"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mladen PLAKALOVIC(BIH)
38'27"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS)
38'36"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG(THA)
38'40"8
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Miroslav SULEK(SVK)
38'44"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Apostolos ANGELIS(GRE)
38'56"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Maciej STAREGA(POL)
38'58"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mikayel MIKAYELYAN(ARM)
39'01"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR)
39'05"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag KIM "Eunho "(KOR)
39'07"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrii ORLYK(UKR)
39'11"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Andrej SEGEC(SVK)
39'11"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Miha SIMENC(SLO)
39'16"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Adam KONYA(HUN)
39'27"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martin MOELLER(DEN)
39'35"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Seyed Sattar SEYD(IRI)
39'39"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Hamza DURSUN(TUR)
40'05"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Omer AYCICEK(TUR)
40'28"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mantas STROLIA(LTU)
40'31"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Yordan CHUCHUGANOV(BUL)
40'39"6
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Modestas VAICIULIS(LTU)
40'53"0
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Achbadrakh BATMUNKH(MGL)
41'40"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag SUN "Qinghai "(CHN)
41'55"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Stavre JADA(MDK)
42'14"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Matias ZULOAGA(ARG)
42'27"5
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag HAN "Chun Gyong "(PRK)
42'29"2
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Yonathan Jesus FERNANDEZ(CHI)
42'49"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jagdish SINGH(IND)
43'00"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tucker MURPHY(BER)
43'05"7
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Timo Juhani GRONLUND(BOL)
43'18"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Nicolae GAIDUC(MDA)
43'43"3
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag PAK "Il Chol "(PRK)
43'43"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Syed HUMAN(PAK)
45'19"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Samer TAWK(LIB)
47'03"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Vitor SANTOS(BRA)
47'09"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Samir AZZIMANI(MAR)
47'39"9
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Klaus JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ(ECU)
53'30"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Kequyen LAM(POR)
54'34"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Pita TAUFATOFUA(TGA)
56'41"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sebastian UPRIMNY(COL)
58'08"1
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag German MADRAZO(MEX)
59'35"4
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Marti VIGO DEL ARCO(ESP)
DNF
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER(ITA)
DNF
Men's 15 km freestyle medailleflag WANG "Qiang "(CHN)
DSQ
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
2h08'22"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV(OAR)
2h08'40"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Andrey LARKOV(OAR)
2h10'59"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
2h11'05"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
2h11'05"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR)
2h11'12"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Daniel RICKARDSSON(SWE)
2h12'12"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
2h12'32"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
2h12'43"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Emil IVERSEN(NOR)
2h12'59"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Scott PATTERSON(USA)
2h13'14"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alexey CHERVOTKIN(OAR)
2h13'19"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Niklas DYRHAUG(NOR)
2h13'20"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Andreas KATZ(GER)
2h13'32"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Alexey POLTORANIN(KAZ)
2h13'37"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA)
2h13'45"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Algo KARP(EST)
2h13'45"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
2h14'31"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Maicol RASTELLI(ITA)
2h15'10"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Denis SPITSOV(OAR)
2h16'24"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER(ITA)
2h16'29"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
2h17'14"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Keishin YOSHIDA(JPN)
2h17'21"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Clement PARISSE(FRA)
2h17'25"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
2h17'34"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
2h17'49"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Graeme KILLICK(CAN)
2h18'28"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jens BURMAN(SWE)
2h18'34"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN)
2h18'38"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Thomas BING(GER)
2h18'41"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Candide PRALONG(SUI)
2h18'41"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
2h18'44"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN(USA)
2h19'04"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND)
2h19'08"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
2h19'10"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Max HAUKE(AUT)
2h20'39"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
2h20'57"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Andreas VEERPALU(EST)
2h21'13"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
2h21'43"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Viktor THORN(SWE)
2h21'53"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Ales RAZYM(CZE)
2h22'06"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Bernhard TRITSCHER(AUT)
2h22'47"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Ristomatti HAKOLA(FIN)
2h22'50"1
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Michail SEMENOV(BLR)
2h22'51"2
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Ueli SCHNIDER(SUI)
2h23'17"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Lucas BOEGL(GER)
2h23'42"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag KIM "Magnus "(KOR)
2h24'14"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Tyler KORNFIELD(USA)
2h24'36"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Russell KENNEDY(CAN)
2h25'16"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR)
2h25'36"4
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Peter MLYNAR(SVK)
2h26'14"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ)
2h27'10"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Andrej SEGEC(SVK)
2h27'44"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Callum SMITH(GBR)
2h27'56"3
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Petr KNOP(CZE)
2h29'20"9
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS)
2h30'39"7
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Indulis BIKSE(LAT)
2h31'07"5
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Callum WATSON(AUS)
2h33'28"6
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag WANG "Qiang "(CHN)
2h34'43"0
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Martin MOELLER(DEN)
2h36'10"8
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Mantas STROLIA(LTU)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag KIM "Eunho "(KOR)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Miroslav RYPL(CZE)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG(THA)
LAP
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Jonas DOBLER(GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Miroslav SULEK(SVK)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL)
DNS
Men's 50 km mass start classic medailleflag Denis VOLOTKA(KAZ)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Norway
1h33'04"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
1h33'14"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag France
1h33'41"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Finland
1h34'45"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Sweden
1h35'10"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Germany
1h35'13"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Italy
1h35'40"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Kazakhstan
1h36'36"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Canada
1h36'45"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Czech Republique
1h37'23"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Switzerland
1h38'01"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Estonia
1h38'21"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Austria
1h39'12"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag United States Of America
1h42'29"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Simen Hegstad KRUEGER(NOR)
1h16'20"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
1h16'28"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR)
1h16'29"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Denis SPITSOV(OAR)
1h16'32"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
1h16'34"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
1h16'45"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
1h16'45"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
1h16'53"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
1h16'53"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR)
1h17'03"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Thomas BING(GER)
1h17'03"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
1h17'04"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Clement PARISSE(FRA)
1h17'08"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Daniel RICKARDSSON(SWE)
1h17'12"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jules LAPIERRE(FRA)
1h17'19"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lucas BOEGL(GER)
1h17'19"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jens BURMAN(SWE)
1h17'23"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Scott PATTERSON(USA)
1h17'27"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
1h17'34"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
1h17'54"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
1h17'55"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jonas DOBLER(GER)
1h17'56"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexey VITSENKO(OAR)
1h18'02"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
1h18'20"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Keishin YOSHIDA(JPN)
1h18'23"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA)
1h18'36"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Max HAUKE(AUT)
1h18'44"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
1h18'48"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrey MELNICHENKO(OAR)
1h18'50"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrey LARKOV(OAR)
1h18'50"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Candide PRALONG(SUI)
1h19'15"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV(EST)
1h19'25"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN(FIN)
1h19'26"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ)
1h19'46"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andreas KATZ(GER)
1h19'49"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
1h19'55"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER(ITA)
1h19'55"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Petr KNOP(CZE)
1h20'12"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jonas BAUMANN(SUI)
1h20'13"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
1h20'13"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN)
1h20'28"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Erik BJORNSEN(USA)
1h20'54"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
1h21'03"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Michail SEMENOV(BLR)
1h21'12"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Graeme KILLICK(CAN)
1h21'39"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND)
1h21'47"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andreas VEERPALU(EST)
1h22'11"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergio RIGONI(ITA)
1h22'54"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
1h23'06"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Yury ASTAPENKA(BLR)
1h23'12"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Patrick CALDWELL(USA)
1h23'18"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dominik BURY(POL)
1h23'20"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Kresimir CRNKOVIC(CRO)
1h23'26"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN(USA)
1h23'28"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ales RAZYM(CZE)
1h23'33"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL)
1h23'33"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Callum SMITH(GBR)
1h23'49"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Callum WATSON(AUS)
1h25'15"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin VOEGELI(LIC)
1h26'08"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL)
1h3234"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Knute JOHNSGAARD(CAN)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Edi DADIC(CRO)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag KIM "Eunho "(KOR)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag WANG "Qiang "(CHN)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
DNF
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mantas STROLIA(LTU)
DNF
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR)
3'05"75
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Federico PELLEGRINO(ITA)
3'07"09
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV(OAR)
3'07"11
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Paal GOLBERG(NOR)
3'09"56
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Oskar SVENSSON(SWE)
3'13"48
Men's Sprint classic medailleflag Ristomatti HAKOLA(FIN)
3'26"47
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Norway
15'56"26
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
15'57"97
Men's Sprint free medailleflag France
15'58"28
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Sweden
15'59"33
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Italy
16'14"81
Men's Sprint free medailleflag United States Of America
16'16"98
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Czech Republique
16'24"83
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Canada
16'31"86
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Finland
16'32"30
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Germany
16'42"20
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ragnhild HAGA(NOR)
25'00"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
25'20"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN)
25'32"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
25'32"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
25'35"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL(SUI)
25'50"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG(NOR)
26'06"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anastasia SEDOVA(OAR)
26'07"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
26'16"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anna NECHAEVSKAYA(OAR)
26'24"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Heidi WENG(NOR)
26'25"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Alenka CEBASEK(SLO)
26'30"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE)
26'32"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Coraline THOMAS HUGUE(FRA)
26'37"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Sadie BJORNSEN(USA)
26'42"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Kikkan RANDALL(USA)
26'50"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Alisa ZHAMBALOVA(OAR)
26'57"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
27'03"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Victoria CARL(GER)
27'04"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN(FIN)
27'04"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Hanna FALK(SWE)
27'08"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Aurore JEAN(FRA)
27'12"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Laura MONONEN(FIN)
27'15"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Sylwia JASKOWIEC(POL)
27'21"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
27'21"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Sandra RINGWALD(GER)
27'24"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anamarija LAMPIC(SLO)
27'26"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE)
27'33"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Elisa BROCARD(ITA)
27'34"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Elizabeth "Liz" STEPHEN(USA)
27'35"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ilaria DEBERTOLIS(ITA)
27'40"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Emily NISHIKAWA(CAN)
27'41"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Barbara JEZERSEK(SLO)
27'42"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ida INGEMARSDOTTER(SWE)
27'42"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anouk FAIVRE PICON(FRA)
27'42"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag LI "Xin "(CHN)
27'44"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Dahria BEATTY(CAN)
27'48"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Sara PELLEGRINI(ITA)
28'01"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Lucia SCARDONI(ITA)
28'04"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Yulia TIKHONOVA(BLR)
28'07"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Jessica YEATON(AUS)
28'09"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Ewelina MARCISZ(POL)
28'10"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Cendrine BROWNE(CAN)
28'12"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Patricija EIDUKA(LAT)
28'13"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Katerina BEROUSKOVA(CZE)
28'14"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR)
28'18"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Valeriya TYULENEVA(KAZ)
28'20"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Polina SERONOSOVA(BLR)
28'22"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Lydia HIERNICKEL(SUI)
28'33"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
28'37"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag LEE "Chaewon "(KOR)
28'37"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Tetyana ANTYPENKO(UKR)
28'38"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Timea LORINCZ(ROU)
28'40"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Manca SLABANJA(SLO)
28'47"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag CHI "Chunxue "(CHN)
28'49"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anna SHEVCHENKO(KAZ)
28'49"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Delphine CLAUDEL(FRA)
28'58"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA(SVK)
28'59"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Barbora HAVLICKOVA(CZE)
29'00"7
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE)
29'09"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anna Roswitha SEEBACHER(AUT)
29'11"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Anne-Marie COMEAU(CAN)
29'11"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
29'13"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Martyna GALEWICZ(POL)
29'23"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Tanja KARISIK-KOSARAC(BIH)
29'24"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Antonia GRIGOROVA(BUL)
29'32"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Lisa UNTERWEGER(AUT)
29'35"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Aimee WATSON(AUS)
29'41"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Nika RAZINGER(SLO)
29'45"5
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA(BLR)
30'01"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Vedrana MALEC(CRO)
30'20"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Katya GALSTYAN(ARM)
30'25"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Marija KAZNACENKO(LTU)
30'44"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA)
30'50"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Annika TAYLOR(GBR)
30'52"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Maria NTANOU(GRE)
31'04"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Emoke SZOCS(HUN)
31'04"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Elsa Gudrun JONSDOTTIR(ISL)
31'12"8
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag JU "Hyeri "(KOR)
31'27"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Inga PASHKOVSKA(LAT)
31'34"9
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Casey WRIGHT(AUS)
31'56"3
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Karen CHANLOUNG(THA)
32'30"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Mathilde Amivi PETITJEAN(TOG)
32'35"2
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Otgontsetseg CHINBAT(MGL)
32'52"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Viktorija TODOROVSKA(MDK)
32'57"6
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Aysenur DUMAN(TUR)
33'06"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Maria Cecilia DOMINGUEZ(ARG)
34'16"1
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Marija BULATOVIC(MNE)
35'24"0
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag RI "Yong Gum "(PRK)
36'40"4
Women's 10 km freestyle medailleflag Claudia SALCEDO(CHI)
37'19"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
1h22'17"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN)
1h24'07"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Stina NILSSON(SWE)
1h24'16"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG(NOR)
1h24'18"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
1h25'14"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)
1h25'19"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
1h25'54"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Heidi WENG(NOR)
1h26'25"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
1h26'31"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
1h26'38"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Anastasia SEDOVA(OAR)
1h26'46"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Ragnhild HAGA(NOR)
1h27'11"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE)
1h27'14"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
1h27'21"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Alisa ZHAMBALOVA(OAR)
1h27'27"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
1h28'42"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Sadie BJORNSEN(USA)
1h28'50"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Johanna MATINTALO(FIN)
1h28'58"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Katharina HENNIG(GER)
1h29'48"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
1h30'32"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Rosie FRANKOWSKI(USA)
1h31'11"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL(SUI)
1h31'27"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Katerina BEROUSKOVA(CZE)
1h31'41"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Natalia NEPRYAEVA(OAR)
1h32'10"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Victoria CARL(GER)
1h32'42"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Caitlin PATTERSON(USA)
1h32'43"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Elisa BROCARD(ITA)
1h33'33"5
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
1h34'27"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Anna HAAG(SWE)
1h34'31"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Emily NISHIKAWA(CAN)
1h34'31"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Anna SHEVCHENKO(KAZ)
1h35'36"1
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Valeriya TYULENEVA(KAZ)
1h35'38"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
1h35'38"4
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Anna COMARELLA(ITA)
1h35'48"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Sara PELLEGRINI(ITA)
1h36'07"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA(SVK)
1h36'50"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag LI "Xin "(CHN)
1h38'04"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Tetyana ANTYPENKO(UKR)
1h38'17"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE)
1h39'14"7
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Polina SERONOSOVA(BLR)
1h39'36"0
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Lucia SCARDONI(ITA)
1h40'26"3
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Jessica YEATON(AUS)
1h40'54"8
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Cendrine BROWNE(CAN)
1h41'23"9
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag CHI "Chunxue "(CHN)
1h42'03"2
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA(BLR)
1h42'27"6
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Yulia TIKHONOVA(BLR)
DNF
Women's 30 km mass start classic medailleflag Anne-Marie COMEAU(CAN)
DNF
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Norway
51'24,3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Sweden
51'26,3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Olympic Athlete Of Russia
52'07,6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Finland
52'26,9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag United States Of America
52'44,8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Germany
53'13,7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Switzerland
53'15,8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Slovenia
53'55,7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Italy
54'22,0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Poland
54'30,9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Czech Republique
55'17,1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag France
55'50,2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Canada
56'14,6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) medailleflag Belarus
57'56,1
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
40'44"9
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
40'52"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN)
40'55"0
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE)
40'55"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
40'59"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Nathalie VON SIEBENTHAL(SUI)
41'02"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
41'11"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Natalia NEPRYAEVA(OAR)
41'17"9
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Heidi WENG(NOR)
41'25"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Stina NILSSON(SWE)
41'33"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ingvild Flugstad OESTBERG(NOR)
41'43"2
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medaille