MarcoLympics
2021 Tokyo Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE XXIVth OLYMPIC GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results will be updated as soon as possible
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Aquatic diving

Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag CAO Yuan (CHN)
582,35 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag YANG Jian (CHN)
580,40 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Thomas ""Tom the Bomb, The D" DALEY (GBR)
548,25 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Aleksandr BONDAR (ROC)
514,50 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Victor MINIBAEV (ROC)
495,85 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Oleksii SEREDA (UKR)
461,70 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Rikuto TAMAI (JPN)
431,95 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Cassiel ROUSSEAU (AUS)
430,35 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Jordan WINDLE (USA)
407,90 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA (BRA)
393,85 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Brandon LOSCHIAVO (USA)
383,65 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Andres Isaac VILLARREAL TUDON (MEX)
381,75 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Great Britain
471,81 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
470,58 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
439,92 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Mexico
407,31 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Canada
405,00 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Ukraine
400,44 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
396,12 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Japan
377,10 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag XIE Siyi (CHN)
558,75 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag WANG Zongyuan (CHN)
534,90 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Jack LAUGHER (GBR)
518,00 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag WOO Haram (KOR)
481,85 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Evgenii KUZNETSOV (ROC)
461,90 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Rommel PACHECO MARRUFO (MEX)
428,75 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Martin WOLFRAM (GER)
426,75 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Anton DOWN-JENKINS (NZL)
415,60 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag James HEATLY (GBR)
411,00 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Andrew CAPOBIANCO (USA)
401,70 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Mohab ISHAK (EGY)
393,15 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Ken TERAUCHI (JPN)
359,70 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
467,82 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag United States Of America
444,36 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Germany
284,97 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Mexico
400,14 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Japan
393,93 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Italy
388,05 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Great Britain
382,80 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
331,08 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag QUAN Hongchan (CHN)
466,20 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag CHEN Yuxi (CHN)
425,40 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Melissa ""Woodles, Mel"" WU (AUS)
371,40 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA (MEX)
358,50 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Delaney SCHNELL (USA)
340,40 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Alejandra OROZCO LOZA (MEX)
322,05 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX (GBR)
305,50 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Elena WASSEN (GER)
291,90 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Lois TOULSON (GBR)
289,60 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Celine VAN DUIJN (NED)
287,70 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Iuliia TIMOSHININA (ROC)
263,00 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Pandelela Rinong ""Lulu g-dolphine"" PAMG (MAS)
245,85 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
363,78 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag United States Of America
310,80 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Mexico
299,70 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Canada
299,16 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Germany
292,86 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Japan
291,42 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Great Britain
289,26 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Malaysia
277,98 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag SHI Tingmao (CHN)
383,50 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag WANG Han (CHN)
348,75 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Krysta PALMER (USA)
343,75 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Nur Dhabitah SABRI (MAS)
326,15 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Inge JANSEN (NED)
311,05 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Aranza VAZQUEZ MONTANO (MEX)
303,45 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Tina PUNZEL (GER)
303,45 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Jennifer ABEL (CAN)
297,45 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Hailey HERNANDEZ (USA)
288,45 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Mariia POLIAKOVA (ROC)
284,05 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Michelle HEIMBERG (SUI)
283,35 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Esther QIN (AUS)
261,95 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
326,40 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Canada
300,78 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Germany
284,97 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Mexico
275,10 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Japan
269,40 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Great Britain
269,10 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Italy
267,48 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag United States Of America
263,49 pts

Aquatic open water

Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Florian WELLBROCK (GER)
1h48'33"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kristof RASOVSZKY (HUN)
1h48'59"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Gregorio PALTRINIERI (ITA)
1h49'01"1
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Matan RODITI (ISR)
1h49'24"9
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Athanasios KYNIGAKIS (GRE)
1'49'29"2
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Marc-Antoine OLIVIER (FRA)
1h50'23"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ferry WEERTMAN (NED)
1h51'30"8
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Michael McGLYNN (NED)
1h51'32"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Hau-Li FAN (CAN)
1h51'37"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Jordan WILIMOVSKY (USA)
1h51'40"2
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Rob MUFFELS (GER)
1h53'03"3
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kai EDWARDS (AUS)
1h53'04"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Taishin MINAMIDE (JPN)
1h53'07"5
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Mario SANZULLO (ITA)
1h53'08"6
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag David FARINANGO (ECU)
1h53'09"8
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Phillip SEIDLER (NAM)
1h53'14"1
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Daniel DELGADILLO (MEX)
1h53'14"4
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Alberto MARTINEZ (ESP)
1h53'16"4
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kirill ABROSIMOV (ROC)
1h54'29"3
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)
1h56'33"3
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Vitaliy KHUDYAKOV (KAZ)
1h57'53"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag THORLEY William Yan (HKG)
1h58'33"4
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Tiago CAMPOS (POR)
1h59'42"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Matej KOZUBEK (CZE)
2'01h52"1
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Hector Thomas Cheal PARDOE (GBR)
DNF
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag David AUBRY (FRA)
DNF
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ana CUNHA (BRA)
1h59'30"8
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Sharon VAN ROUWENDAAL (NED)
1h59'31"7
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kareena LEE (AUS)
1h59'32"5
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Anna Greta OLASZ (HUN)
1h59'34"8
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Leonie BECK (GER)
1h59'35"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Haley ANDERSON (USA)
1h59'36"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ashley TWICHELL (USA)
1h59'37"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag XIN Xin (CHN)
2h00'10"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Lara GRANGEON DE VILLELE (FRA)
2h00'57"3
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Finnia WUNRAM (GER)
2h01'01"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Samantha AREVALO (ECU)
2h01'30"6
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Cecilia BIAGIOLI (ARG)
2h01'31"7
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Yumi KIDA (JPN)
2h01'40"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Rachele BRUNI (ITA)
2h02'10"2
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA (ROC)
2h03'17"5
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Paula RUIZ BRAVO (ESP)
2h03'17"6
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Angelica ANDRE (POR)
2h04'40"7
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kate SANDERSON (CAN)
2h04'59"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Alice DEARING (GBR)
2h05'03"2
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Paola PEREZ (VEN)
2h05'45"0
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Michelle WEBER (RSA)
2h06'56"5
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Krystyna PANCHISHKO (UKR)
2h07'35"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Li-Shan Chantal LIEW (SGP)
2h08'17"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Spela PERSE (SLO)
2h08'33"0
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Souad Nefissa CHEROUATI (ALG)
2h17'21"6

Aquatic Swimming

Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Robert FINKE (USA)
14'39"65
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Mykhailo ROMANCHUK (UKR)
14'40"66
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Florian WELLBROCK (GER)
14'40"91
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Gregorio PALTRINIERI (ITA)
14'45"01
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Daniel JERVIS (GBR)
14'55"48
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Kirill MARTYNYCHEV (ROC)
14'55"85
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Felix AUBOECK (AUT)
15'03"47
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Serhii FROLOV (UKR)
15'04"26
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Adam PEATY (GBR)
57"37
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Arno KAMMINGA (NED)
58"00
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Nicolo MARTINENGHI (ITA)
58"33
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Michael ANDREW (USA)
58"84
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag James WILBY (GBR)
58"96
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag YAN Zibei (CHN)
58"99
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Andrew WILSON (USA)
58"99
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Ilya SHYMANOVICH (BLR)
59"36
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Evgeny RYLOV (ROC)
51"98
EU
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kliment KOLESNIKOV (ROC)
52"00
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryan MURPHYV (USA)
52"19
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Thomas CECCON (ITA)
52"30
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag XU Jiayu (CHN)
52"51
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Hugo GONZALEZ (ESP)
52"78
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Mitchell LARKIN (AUS)
52"79
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Robert GLINTA (ROU)
52"95
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Caeleb DRESSEL (USA)
47"02
OR
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Kyle CHALMERS (AUS)
47"08
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Kliment KOLESNIKOV (ROC)
47"44
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Maxime GROUSSET (FRA)
47"72
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag HWANG Sunwoo (KOR)
47"82
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Alessandro MIRESSI (ITA)
47"86
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag David POPOVICI (ROU)
48"04
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Nandor NEMETH (HUN)
48"10
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Caeleb DRESSEL (USA)
49"45
WR
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Kristof MILAK (HUN)
49"68
EU
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Noe PONTI (SUI)
50"74
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Andrei MINAKOV (ROC)
50"88
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Jakub MAJERSKI (POL)
50"92
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Matthew TEMPLE (AUS)
50"92
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Luis Carlos MARTINEZ (GUA)
51"09
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Josif MILADINOV (BUL)
51"49
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag WANG Shun (CHN)
1'55"00
AS
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Duncan SCOTT (GBR)
1'55"28
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Jeremy DESPLANCHES (SUI)
1'56"17
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Daiya SETO (JPN)
1'56"22
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Michael ANDREW (USA)
1'57"31
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Kosuke HAGINO (JPN)
1'57"49
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Lazslo CSEH (HUN)
1'57"68
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Lewis CLAREBURT (NZL)
1'57"70
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Izaac STUBBLETY-COOK (AUS)
2'06"38
OR
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Arno KAMMINGA (NED)
2'07"01
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Matti MATTSSON (FIN)
2'07"13
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Anton CHUPKOV (RUS)
2'07"24
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Nic FINK (USA)
2'07"93
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag James WILBY (GBR)
2'08"19
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Ryuya MURA (JPN)
2'08"42
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Erik PERSSON (SWE)
2'08"88
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Evgeny RYLOV (ROC)
1'53"27
OR
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryan MURPHYV (USA)
1'54"15
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Luke GREENBANK (GBR)
1'54"72
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Bryce MEFFORD (USA)
1'55"49
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Adam TELEGDY (HUN)
1'56"15
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Radoslaw KAWECKI (POL)
1'56"39
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryosuke IRIE (JPN)
1'57"32
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Nicolas GARCIA SAIZ (ESP)
1'59"06
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Tom DEAN (GBR)
1'44"22
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Duncan SCOTT (GBR)
1'44"26
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Fernando SCHEFFER (BRA)
1'44"66
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag David POPOVICI (ROU)
1'44"68
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Martin MALYUTIN (ROC)
1'45"01
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Kieran SMITH (USA)
1'45"12
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag HWANG Sunwoo (KOR)
1'45"26
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Danas RAPSYS (LTU)
1'45"78
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Kristof MILAK (HUN)
1'51"25
OR
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Tomoru HONDA (JPN)
1'53"73
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Federico BURDISSO (ITA)
1'54"45
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Tamas KENDERESI (HUN)
1'54"52
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Chad Guy Bertrand LE CLOS (RSA)
1'54"93
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Leonardo DE DEUS (BRA)
1'55"19
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Gunnar BENTZ (USA)
1'55"46
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI (POL)
1'55"88
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Chase KALISZ (USA)
4'09"42
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Jay LITHERLAND (USA)
4'10"28
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Brendon SMITH (AUS)
4'10"38
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag David VERRASZTO (HUN)
4'10"59
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Max LITCHFIELD (GBR)
4'10"59
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Léon MARCHAND (FRA)
4'11"16
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Lewis CLAREBURT (NZL)
4'11"22
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Alberto RAZZETTI (ITA)
4'11"32
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Ahmed HAFNAOUI (TUN)
3'43"36
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Jack MCLOUGHLIN (AUS)
3'43"52
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Kieran SMITH (USA)
3'43"94
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Henning Bennet MUHLLEITNER (GER)
3'44"07
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Felix AUBOECK (AUT)
3'44"07
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Gabriele DETTI (ITA)
3'44"88
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Elijah WINNINGTON (AUS)
3'45"20
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Jake MITCHELL (USA)
3'45"39
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Caeleb DRESSEL (USA)
21"07
OR
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Florent MANAUDOU (FRA)
21"55
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Bruno FRATUS (BRA)
21"57
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Michael ANDREW (USA)
21"60
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Ben PROUD (GBR)
21"72
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Kristian GKOLOMEEV (GRE)
21"72
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Lorenzo ZAZZERI (ITA)
21"78
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Thom DE BOER (NED)
21"79
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Robert FINKE (USA)
7'41"87
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Gregorio PALTRINIERI (ITA)
7'42"11
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Mykhailo ROMANCHUK (UKR)
7'42"33
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Florian WELLBROCK (GER)
7'42"68
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Jack MCLOUGHLIN (AUS)
7'45"00
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Serhii FROLOV (UKR)
7'45"11
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Felix AUBOECK (AUT)
7'49"14
Men's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Guilherme COSTA (BRA)
7'53"31
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'26"78
WR
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'27"51
EU
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Italy
3'29"17
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'29"22
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Australia
3'29"60
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Japan
3'29"91
AS
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Canada
3'32"42
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
DSQ
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'08"97
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Italy
3'10"11
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
3'10"22
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Canada
3'10"82
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Hungary
3'11"06
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag France
3'11"09
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'12"20
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Brazil
3'13"41
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Great Britain
6'58"58
EU
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
7'01"81
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
7'01"84
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
7'02"43
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Italy
7'03"24
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Switzerland
7'06"12
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Germany
7'06"51
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Brazil
7'08"22
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Lydia JACOBY (USA)
1'04"95
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Tatjana SCHOENMAKER (RSA)
1'05"22
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Lilly KING (USA)
1'05"54
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Evgeniia CHIKUNOVA (ROC)
1'05"90
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Yuliya EFIMOVA (ROC)
1'06"02
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Sophie HANSSON (SWE)
1'06"07
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Martina CARRARO (ITA)
1'06"19
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Mona MC SHARRY (IRL)
1'06"94
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kaylee MCKEOWN (AUS)
57"47
OR
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kylie MASSE (CAN)
57"72
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Regan SMITH (USA)
58"05
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Rhyan Elizabeth WHITE (USA)
58"43
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Emily SEEBOHM (AUS)
58"45
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kathleen DAWSON (GBR)
58"70
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kira TOUSSAINT (NED)
59"11
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Anastasia GORBENKO (ISR)
59"53
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Emma MCKEON (AUS)
51"96
OR
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette (HKG)
52"27
AS
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Cate CAMPBELL (AUS)
52"52
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Penny OLEKSIAK (CAN)
52"59
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah SJOESTROEM (SWE)
52"68
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Femke HEEMSKERK (NED)
52"79
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Anna HOPKIN (GBR)
52"83
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Abbey WEITZEIL (USA)
53"23
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Margaret MACNEIL (CAN)
55"59
AM
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag ZHANG Yufei (CHN)
55"64
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Emma MCKEON (AUS)
55"72
OC
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Torri HUSKE (USA)
55"73
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Louise HANSSON (SWE)
56"22
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Marie WATTEL (FRA)
56"27
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Sarah SJOESTROEM (SWE)
56"91
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Anastasiya SHKURDAI (BLR)
57"05
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY (USA)
15'37"34
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Erica SULLIVAN (USA)
15'41"41
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah KOHLER (GER)
15'42"91
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag WANG Jianjiahe (CHN)
15'46"37
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Simona QUADARELLA (ITA)
15'53"97
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Kiah MELVERTON (AUS)
16'00"36
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA (ROC)
16'00"38
Women's 1500 m freestyle  medailleflag Maddy GOUGH (AUS)
16'05"81
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Yui OHASHI (JPN)
2'08"52
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Alex WALSH (USA)
2'08"65
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Kate DOUGLASS (USA)
2'09"04
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Abbie WOOD (GBR)
2'09"15
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag YU Yiting (CHN)
2'09"57
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Sydney PICKREM (CAN)
2'10"05
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Katinka HOSSZU (HUN)
2'12"38
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Alicia WILSON (GBR)
2'12"86
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Tatjana SCHOENMAKER (RSA)
2'18"95
WR
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Lilly KING (USA)
2'19"92
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Annie LAZOR (USA)
2'20"84
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Evgeniia CHIKUNOVA (ROC)
2'20"88
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Kaylene CORBETT (RSA)
2'22"06
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Molly RENSHAW (GBR)
2'22"65
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Abbie WOOD (GBR)
2'23"72
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Fanny LECLUYSE (BEL)
2'24"57
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Kaylee MCKEOWN (AUS)
2'04"68
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Kylie MASSE (CAN)
2'05"42
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Emily SEEBOHM (AUS)
2'06"17
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Rhyan Elizabeth WHITE (USA)
2'06"39
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Phoebe BACON (USA)
2'06"40
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Taylor RUCK (CAN)
2'08"24
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag PENG Xuwei (CHN)
2'08"26
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag LIU Yaxin (CHN)
2'08"48
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Ariarne TITMUS (AUS)
1'53"50
OR
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette (HKG)
1'53"92
AS
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Penny OLEKSIAK (CAN)
1'54"70
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag YANG Junxuan (CHN)
1'55"01
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY (USA)
1'55"21
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Barbora SEEMANOVA (CZE)
1'55"45
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Federica PELLEGRINI (ITA)
1'55"91
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Madison WILSON (AUS)
1'56"39
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag ZHANG Yufei (CHN)
2'03"86
OR
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Regan SMITH (USA)
2'05"30
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Hali FLICKINGER (USA)
2'05"65
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Boglarka KAPAS (HUN)
2'06"53
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Svetlana CHIMROVA (ROC)
2'07"70
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag YU Liyan (CHN)
2'07"85
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Alys Margaret THOMAS (GBR)
2'07"90
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Brianna THROSSELL (AUS)
2'09"48
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Yui OHASHI (JPN)
4'32"08
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Emma WEYANT (USA)
4'32"76
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Hali FLICKINGER (USA)
4'34"90
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Mireia BELMONTE (ESP)
4'35"13
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Katinka HOSSZU (HUN)
4'35"98
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Viktoria MIHALYVARI-FARKAS (HUN)
4'37"75
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Aimee WILLMOTT (GBR)
4'38"30
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Ilaria CUSINATO (ITA)
4'40"65
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Ariarne TITMUS (AUS)
3'56"69
OC
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY (USA)
3'57"36
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag LI Bingjie (CHN)
4'01"08
AS
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Summer MCINTOSH (CAN)
4'02"42
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag TANG Muhan (CHN)
4'04"10
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Isabel GOSE (GER)
4'04"98
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Paige MADDEN (USA)
4'06"81
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Erika FAIRWEATHER (NZL)
4'08"01
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Emma MCKEON (AUS)
23"81
OR
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah SJOESTROEM (SWE)
24"07
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Pernille BLUME (DEN)
24"21
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO (NED)
24"30
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Katarzyna WASICK (POL)
24"32
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag WU Qingfeng (CHN)
24"32
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Cate CAMPBELL (AUS)
24"36
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Abbey WEITZEIL (USA)
24"41
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY (USA)
8'12"57
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Ariarne TITMUS (AUS)
8'13"83
OC
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Simona QUADARELLA (ITA)
8'18"35
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie GRIMES (USA)
8'19"38
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag WANG Jianjiahe (CHN)
8'21"93
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Kiah MELVERTON (AUS)
8'22"25
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah KOHLER (GER)
8'24"56
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA (ROC)
8'26"30
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Australia
3'51"60
OR
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'51"73
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Canada
3'52"60
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'54"13
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Sweden
3'54"27
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Italy
3'56"68
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'56"93
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Japan
3'58"12
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
3'29"69
WR
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Canada
3'32"78
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'32"81
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Netherlands
3'33"70
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'33"96
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Sweden
3'34"69
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'34"76
AS
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Denmark
3'35"70
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
7'40"33
WR
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
7'40"73
AM
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
7'41"29
OC
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Canada
7'43"77
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
7'52"15
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Germany
7'53"89
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Hungary
7'56"62
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag France
7'58"15
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'37"58
WR
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'38"86
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Australia
3'38"95
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Italy
3'39"28
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'40"58
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Netherlands
3'41"25
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'42"45
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Israel
3'44"77

Aquatic Synchronised swimming

Women's Duet  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
195,9079 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
192,4499 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Ukraine
189,4620 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Japan
187,8166 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Canada
184,4798 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Italy
183,5702 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Austria
182,1773 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag France
176,9807 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Netherlands
176,1612 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Spain
175,5948 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Belarus
175,0101 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Mexico
173,1857 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
196,0979 pts
Women's team  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
193,5310 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Ukraine
190,3018 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Japan
188,3106 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Italy
184,1372 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Canada
184,0325 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Spain
181,9113 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Egypt
157,9147 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Australia
153,0018 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Greece
DNS

Aquatic water-polo

Men's   medailleflag Serbia
Men's   medailleflag Greece
Men's   medailleflag Hungary
Men's   medailleflag Spain
Men's   medailleflag Croatia
Men's   medailleflag United States Of America
Men's   medailleflag Italy
Men's   medailleflag Montenegro
Men's   medailleflag Australia
Men's   medailleflag Japan
Women's   medailleflag United States Of America
Women's   medailleflag Spain
Women's   medailleflag Hungary
Women's   medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's   medailleflag Australia
Women's   medailleflag Netherlands
Women's   medailleflag Canada
Women's   medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's   medailleflag Japan
Women's   medailleflag South Africa

Archery

Men's   medailleflag Mete GAZOZ (TUR)
Men's   medailleflag Mauro NESPOLI (ITA)
Men's   medailleflag Takaharu FURUKAWA (JPN)
Men's   medailleflag TANG Chih-Chun (TPE)
Men's   medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's   medailleflag Chinese Tapei
Men's   medailleflag Japan
Men's   medailleflag Netherlands
Women's   medailleflag AN San (KOR)
Women's   medailleflag Elena OSIPOVA (ROC)
Women's   medailleflag Lucilla BOARI (ITA)
Women's   medailleflag Mackenzie BROWN (USA)
Women's   medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's   medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's   medailleflag Germany
Women's   medailleflag Belarus
Mixed   medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Mixed   medailleflag Netherlands
Mixed   medailleflag Mexico
Mixed   medailleflag Turkey

Athletics

Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN (NOR)
3'28"32
OR
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Timothy CHERUIYOT (KEN)
3'29"01
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Josh KERR (GBR)
3'29"05
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Abel KIPSANG (KEN)
3'29"56
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Adel MECHAAL (ESP)
3'30"77
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Cole HOCKER (USA)
3'31"40
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Stewart MCSWEYN (AUS)
3'31"91
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Michal ROZMYS (POL)
3'32"67
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jake HEYWARD (GBR)
3'34"43
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jake WIGHTMAN (GBR)
3'35"09
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Oliver HOARE (AUS)
3'35"79
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Charles GRETHEN (LUX)
3'36"80
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ignacio FONTES (ESP)
3'38"56
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Selemon BAREGA (ETH)
27'43"22
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI (UGA)
27'43"63
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jacob KIPLIMO (UGA)
27'43"88
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Berihu AREGAWI (ETH)
27'46"16
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Grant FISHER (USA)
27'46"39
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Mohammed AHMED (CAN)
27'47"76
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Rodgers KWEMOI (KEN)
27'50"06
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yomif KEJELCHA (ETH)
27'52"03
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Rhonex KIPRUTO (ETH)
27'52"78
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Morhad AMDOUNI (FRA)
27'53"58
NR
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yemaneberhan CRIPPA (ITA)
27'54"05
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Aron KIFLE (ERI)
28'04"06
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Carlos MAYO (ESP)
28'04"71
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Marc SCOTT (GBR)
28'09"23
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag William KINCAID (USA)
28'11"01
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Joe KLECKER (USA)
28'14"18
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Akira AIZAWA (JPN)
28'18"37
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Isaac KIMELI (BEL)
28'31"91
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Patrick TIERNAN (AUS)
28'35"06
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Weldon LANGAT (KEN)
28'41"42
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Julien WANDERS (SUI)
28'55"29
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Tatsuhiko ITO (JPN)
29'01"31
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kieran TUNTIVATE (THA)
29'01"92
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sam ATKIN (GBR)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Stephen KISSA (UGA)
DNF
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Lamont Marcell JACOBS (ITA)
9"80
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Fred KERLEY (USA)
9"84
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Andre DE GRASSE (CAN)
9"89
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Akani SIMBINE (RSA)
9"93
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Ronnie BAKER (USA)
9"95
Men's 100 m  medailleflag SU Bingtian (CHN)
9"98
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Enoch ADEGOKE (NGR)
DNF
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Zharnel HUGHES (GBR)
DSQ
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Hansle PARCHMENT (JAM)
13"04
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Grant HOLLOWAY (USA)
13"09
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Ronald LEVY (JAM)
13"10
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Devon ALLEN (USA)
13"14
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE (FRA)
13"16
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Asier MARTINEZ (ESP)
13"22
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Andrew POZZI (GBR)
13"30
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Aurel MANGA (FRA)
13"38
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Massimo STANO (ITA)
1h21'05
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Koki IKEDA (JPN)
1h21'14
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Toshikazu YAMANISHI (JPN)
1h21'28
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alvaro MARTIN (ESP)
1h21'46
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Christopher LINKE (GER)
1h21'50
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Diego GARCIA (ESP)
1h21'57
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag CAI Kaihua (CHN)
1h22'03
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag ZHANG Jun (CHN)
1h22'16
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Perseus KARLSTROM (SWE)
1h22'29
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Callum WILKINSON (GBR)
1h22'38
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NUNEZ (MEX)
1h22'46
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Brian PINTADO (ECU)
1h22'54
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Caio BONFIM (BRA)
1h23'21
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Manuel Esteban SOTO (COL)
1h23'32
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Francesco FORTUNATO (ITA)
1h23'43
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kevin CAMPION (FRA)
1h23'53
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Declan TINGAY (AUS)
1h24'00
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eider AREVALO (COL)
1h24'10
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag David HURTADO (ECU)
1h24'31
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Wayne SNYMAN (RSA)
1h24'33
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Cesar Augusto RODRIGUEZ (PER)
1h24'40
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Leo KOPP (GBR)
1h24'46
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sandeep KUMAR (IND)
1h25'07
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Gabriel BORDIER (FRA)
1h25'23
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Tom BOSWORTH (GBR)
1h25'57
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag CAI Zelin (CHN)
1h26'39
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jhon Alexander CASTANEDA (COL)
1h26'41
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nils BREMBACH (GER)
1h26'45
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag David KENNY (IRL)
1h26'54
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jose Oswaldo CALEL (GUA)
1h26'55
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Miguel Angel LOPEZ (ESP)
1h27'12
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eiki TAKAHASHI (JPN)
1h27'29
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Marius ZIUKAS (LTU)
1h27'35
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sahin SENODUNCU (TUR)
1h27'39
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jordy Rafael JIMENEZ ARROBO (ECU)
1h27'52
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kyle SWAN (AUS)
1h27'55
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag CHOE Byeongkwang (KOR)
1h28'12
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Noel CHAMA (MEX)
1h28'23
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Georgiy SHEIKO (KAZ)
1h28'38
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jose ORTIZ (GUA)
1h28'57
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Miroslav URADNIK (SVK)
1h29'25
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jesus Tadeo VEGA (MEX)
1h30'37
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Luis Henry CAMPOS (PER)
1h30'58
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Federico TONTODONATI (ITA)
1h31'19
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Aliaksandr LIAKHOVICH (BLR)
1h31'28
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Matheus CORREA (BRA)
1h31'47
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag  RAHUL (IND)
1h32'06
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Abdulselam IMUK (TUR)
1h32'27
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ivan LOSEV (UKR)
1h33'26
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nick CHRISTIE (USA)
1h34'37
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI (IND)
1h34'41
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eduard ZABUZHENKO (UKR)
1h39'38
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Lucas MAZZO (BRA)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Lukasz NIEDZIALEK (POL)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Salih KORKMAZ (TUR)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jose Alejandro BARRONDO (GUA)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Vasiliy MIZINOV (ROC)
DSQ
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Andre DE GRASSE (CAN)
19"62
NR
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Kenneth BEDNAREK (USA)
19"68
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Noah LYLES (USA)
19"74
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Erriyon KNIGHTON (USA)
19"93
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Joseph FAHNBULLEH (LBR)
19"98
NR
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Aaron BROWN (CAN)
20"20
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Rasheed DWYER (JAM)
20"21
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Jereem RICHARDS (TTO)
20"39
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Soufiane EL BAKKALI (MAR)
8'08"90
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Lamecha GIRMA (ETH)
8'10"38
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Benjamin KIGEN (KEN)
8'11"45
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Getnet WALE (ETH)
8'14"97
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Yemane HAILESELASSIE (ERI)
8'15"34
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Matthew HUGHES (CAN)
8'16"03
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Ryuji MIURA (JPN)
8'16"90
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Topi RAITANEN (FIN)
8'17"44
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Ala ZOGHLAMI (ITA)
8'18"50
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Abraham KIBIWOT (KEN)
8'19"41
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Benard KETER (USA)
8'22"12
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Alexis PHELUT (FRA)
8'23"14
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Mohamed TINDOUFT (MAR)
8'23"56
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Ahmed ABDELWAHED (ITA)
8'24"34
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag John GAY (CAN)
8'35"41
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Steven GARDINER (BAH)
43"85
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Anthony Jose ZAMBRANO (COL)
44"08
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Kirani JAMES (GRN)
44"19
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Michael CHERRY (USA)
44"21
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Michael NORMAN (USA)
44"31
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Christopher TAYLOR (JAM)
44"79
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Isaac MAKWALA (BOT)
44"94
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Liemarvin BONEVACIA (NED)
45"07
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Karsten WARHOLM (NOR)
45"94
WR
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Rai BENJAMIN (USA)
46"17
AM
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Alison DOS SANTOS (BRA)
46"72
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Kyron MCMASTER (IVB)
47"08
NR
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Abderrahman SAMBA (QAT)
47"12
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Yasmani COPELLO (TUR)
47"81
NR
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Rasmus MAGI (EST)
48"11
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Alessandro SIBILIO (ITA)
48"77
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI (UGA)
12'58"15
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mohammed AHMED (CAN)
12'58"61
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Paul Kipkemoi CHELIMO (USA)
12'59"05
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nicholas Kipkorir KIMELI (KEN)
12'59"17
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jacob KIPLIMO (UGA)
13'02"40
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Birhanu BALEW (BRN)
13'03"20
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Justyn KNIGHT (CAN)
13'04"38
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mohamed KATIR (ESP)
13'06"60
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Grant FISHER (USA)
13'08"40
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Milkesa MENGESHA (ETH)
13'08"50
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Andrew BUTCHART (GBR)
13'09"97
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Luis GRIJALVA (GUA)
13'10"09
NR
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jimmy GRESSIER (FRA)
13'11"33
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Dawit FIKADU (BRN)
13'11"33
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag William KINCAID (USA)
13'17"20
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Dawit FIKADU (BRN)
13'20"24
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Oscar CHELIMO (UGA)
13'44"45
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Dawid TOMALA (POL)
3h50'08"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jonathan HILBERT (GER)
3h50'44"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Evan DUNFEE (CAN)
3h50'59"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marc TUR (ESP)
3h51'08"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Joao VIEIRA (POR)
3h51'28"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Masatora KAWANO (JPN)
3h51'56"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag BIAN Tongda (CHN)
3h52'01"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Rhydian COWLEY (AUS)
3h52'01"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Veli-Matti PARTANEN (FIN)
3h52'39"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Brendan BOYCE (IRL)
3h53'40"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jose Leonardo MONTANA (COL)
3h53'50"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Artur BRZOZOWSKI (POL)
3h54'08"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jorge Armando RUIZ (COL)
3h55'30"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Matej TOTH (SVK)
3h56'23"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jose LEYVER (MEX)
3h56'53"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Quentin REW (NZL)
3h57'33"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Mate HELEBRANDT (HUN)
3h57'53"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Diego PINZON (COL)
3h57'54"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Andres CHOCHO (ECU)
3h59'03"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Bence VENYERCSAN (HUN)
3h59'05"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag WANG Qin (CHN)
3h59'35"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Dzmitry DZIUBIN (BLR)
4h00'25"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Andrea AGRUSTI (ITA)
4h01'10"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marius COCIORAN (ROU)
4h01'43"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY (UKR)
4h02'53"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jarkko KINNUNEN (FIN)
4h4h28"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jhonatan Javier AMORES CARUA (ECU)
4h05'47"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag LUO Yadong (CHN)
4h06'17"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Alex WRIGHT (IRL)
4h06'20"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Hayato KATSUKI (JPN)
4h06'32"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Artur MASTIANICA (LTU)
4h06'43"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Satoshi MARUO (JPN)
4h06'44"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Carl DOHMANN (GER)
4h07'18"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO (GUA)
4h08'34"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jesus Angel GARCIA (ESP)
4h10'03"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL (GRE)
4h12'49"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Arnis RUMBENIEKS (LAT)
4h13'33"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Aleksi OJALA (FIN)
4h14'02"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Valeriy LITANIUK (UKR)
4h14'05"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marc MUNDELL (RSA)
4h14'37"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Michal MORVAY (SVK)
4h15'22"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Nathaniel SEILER (GER)
4h15'37"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Vit HLAVAC (CZE)
4h15'40"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Horacio NAVA (MEX)
4h19'00"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Mathieu BILODEAU (CAN)
4h20'36"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Lukas GDULA (CZE)
4h33'06"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Claudio Paulino VILLANUEVA FLORES (ECU)
4h53'09"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Teodorico CAPORASO (ITA)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Rafal AUGUSTYN (POL)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Havard HAUKENES (NOR)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Luis Manuel CORCHETE (ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Gurmeet SINGH (IND)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Luis Angel SANCHEZ (GUA)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Ivan BANZERUK (UKR)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Isaac PALMA (MEX)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Yohan DINIZ (FRA)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marco DE LUCA (ITA)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Erick BARRONDO (GUA)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Ruslans SMOLONSKIS (LAT)
DSQ
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR (KEN)
1'45"06
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH (KEN)
1'45"23
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Patryk DOBEK (POL)
1'45"39
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Peter BOL (AUS)
1'45"92
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Asrian BEN (ESP)
1'45"96
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Amel TUKA (BAH)
1'45"98
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Gabriel TUAL (FRA)
1'46"03
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Nijel AMOS (BOT)
1'46"41
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Clayton MURPHY (USA)
1'46"53
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Damian WARNER (CAN)
9018 pts
OR
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Kevin MAYER (FRA)
8726 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Ashley MOLONEY (AUS)
8649 pts
OC
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Garrett SCANTLING (USA)
8611 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Pierce LEPAGE (CAN)
8604 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Zach ZIEMEK (USA)
8435 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Lindon VICTOR (GRN)
8414 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Iliya SHKURENYOV (ROC)
8413 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Jorge URENA (ESP)
8322 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Steven BASTIEN (USA)
8236 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Johannes ERM (EST)
8213 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Pawel WIESIOLEK (POL)
8176 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Vitaly ZHUK (BLR)
8131 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Kai KAZMIREK (GER)
8126 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Maicel UIBO (EST)
8037 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Adam Sebastian HELCELET (CZE)
8004 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Jiri SYKORA (CZE)
7943 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Felipe DOS SANTOS (BRA)
7880 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Martin ROE (NOR)
7863 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Karel TILGA (EST)
7018 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Cedric DUBLER (AUS)
7008 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Niklas KAUL (GER)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN (BEL)
DNF
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Daniel STAHL (SWE)
68,90 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Simn PETTERSSON (SWE)
67,39 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER (AUT)
67,07 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Matthew DENNY (AUS)
67,02 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Kristjan CEH (SLO)
66,37 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Andrius GUDZIUS (LTU)
64,11 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Mauricio ORTEGA (COL)
64,11 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Sam MATTIS (USA)
63,88 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Neeraj CHOPRA (IND)
87,58 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Jakub VADLEJCH (CZE)
86,67 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Vitezslav VESELY (CZE)
85,44 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Julian WEBER (GER)
85,30 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Arshad NADEEM (PAK)
84,62 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Aliaksei KATKAVETS (BLR)
83,71 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Andrian MARDARE (MDA)
83,30 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Lassi ETELATALO (FIN)
83,28 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Wojciech NOWICKI (POL)
82,52 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Eivind HENRIKSEN (NOR)
81,58 m
NR
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Pawel FAJDEK (POL)
81,53 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Mykhaylo KOKHAN (UKR)
80,39 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Quentin BIGOT (FRA)
79,39 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Nick MILLER (GBR)
78,15 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Rudy WINKLER (USA)
77,08 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Valeriy PRONKIN (ROC)
76,72 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Ryan CROUSER (USA)
23,30 m
OR
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Joe KOVACS (USA)
22"65
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Tomas WALSH (NZL)
22,47 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Darlan ROMANI (BRA)
21,88 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Zane WEIR (ITA)
21,41 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Kyle BLIGNAUT (RSA)
21,00 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Armin SINANCEVIC (SRB)
20,89 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Mostafa Amr HASSAN (EGY)
20,73 m
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Eliud KIPCHOGE (KEN)
2h08'38
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abdi NAGEEYE (NED)
2h09'58
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Bashir ABDI (BEL)
2h10'00
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lawrence CHERONO (KEN)
2h10'02
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ayad LAMDASSEM (ESP)
2h10'16
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Suguru OSAKO (JPN)
2h10'41
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Alphonce Felix SIMBU (TAN)
2h11'35
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Galen RUPP (USA)
2h11'41
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Othmane EL GOUMRI (MAR)
2h11'58
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Koen NAERT (BEL)
2h12'13
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mohamed Reda EL AARABY (MAR)
2h12'22
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Nicolas NAVARRO (FRA)
2h12'50
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Maru TEFERI (ISR)
2h13'02
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Goitom KIFLE (ERI)
2h13'22
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jeison Alexander SUAREZ (COL)
2h13'29
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tachlowini GABRIYESOS (EOR)
2h14'02
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Morhad AMDOUNI (FRA)
2h14'33
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Hamza SAHLI (MAR)
2h14'48
Men's Marathon  medailleflag YANG Shaohui (CHN)
2h14'58
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Eyob GHEBREHIWET FANIEL (ITA)
2h15'11
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Daniel MATEO (ERI)
2h15'21
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yohanes GHEBREGERGIS (ERI)
2h15'34
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abdi Hakin ULAD (DEN)
2h15'50
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Liam ADAMS (AUS)
2h15'51
Men's Marathon  medailleflag El Hassan EL ABBASSI (BRN)
2h15'56
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Richard RINGER (GER)
2h16'08
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tiidrek NURME (EST)
2h16'16
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Girmaw AMARE (ISR)
2h16'17
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jacob RILEY (USA)
2h16'26
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Amanal PETROS (GER)
2h16'33
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Eulalio MUNOZ (ARG)
2h16'35
Men's Marathon  medailleflag PENG Jianhua (CHN)
2h16'39
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Javier GUERRA (ERI)
2h16'42
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Elroy GELANT (RSA)
2h16'43
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Oqbe Kibrom RUESOM (ERI)
2h16'57
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Zane ROBERTSON (NZL)
2h17'04
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Haimro ALAME (ISR)
2h17'17
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Adam NOWICKI (POL)
2h17'19
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Olivier IRABARUTA (BDI)
2h17'44
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Sondre Nordstad MOEN (NOR)
2h17'59
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abdihakem ""Abdi"" ABDIRAHMAN (USA)
2h18'27
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tomas Hilifa RAINHOLD (NAM)
2h18'28
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Derlys AYALA (PAR)
2h18'34
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Fred MUSOBO (UGA)
2h18'39
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Hassan CHAHDI (FRA)
2h18'40
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ben PREISNER (CAN)
2h19'27
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yassine EL FATHAOUI (ITA)
2h19'44
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Trevor HOFBAUER (CAN)
2h19'57
Men's Marathon  medailleflag SHIM Jungsub (KOR)
2h20'36
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Hendrik PFEIFFER (GER)
2h20'43
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Filex CHEMONGESI (UGA)
2h20'53
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yavuz AGRALI (TUR)
2h21'00
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Joaquin ARBE (ARG)
2h21'15
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Chris THOMPSON (GBR)
2h21'29
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Byambajav TSEVEENRAVDAN (MGL)
2h21'32
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jose Luis SANTANA MARIN (MEX)
2h21'32
Men's Marathon  medailleflag DONG Guojian (CHN)
2h21'35
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Kevin SEAWARD (IRL)
2h21'45
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Dieter KERSTEN (BEL)
2h22'06
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Cristhian PACHECO (PER)
2h22'12
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Peter HERZOG (AUT)
2h22'15
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Shogo NAKAMURA (JPN)
2h22'23
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Arkadiusz GARDZIELEWSKI (POL)
2h22'50
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Malcolm HICKS (NZL)
2h23'12
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Juan PACHECO (MEX)
2h23'41
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Brett ROBINSON (AUS)
2h24'04
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Khoarahlane SEUTLOALI (LES)
2h25'03
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Roman FOSTI (EST)
2h25'37
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Paulo Roberto PAULA (BRA)
2h26'08
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Thijs NIJHUIS (DEN)
2h26'59
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Paul POLLOCK (IRL)
2h27'48
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Cameron LEVINS (CAN)
2h28'43
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yuma HATTORI (JPN)
2h30'08
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jesus Arturo ESPARZA (MEX)
2h31'51
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jorge CASTEL BLANCO (PAN)
2h33'22
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tadesse ABRAHAM (SUI)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Polat Kemboi ARIKAN (TUR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ser-Od BAT-OCHIR (MGL)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Alemu BEKELE (BRN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Marcin CHABOWSKI (POL)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Khalid CHOUKOUD (NED)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ben CONNOR (GBR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Daniel Chaves da SILVA (BRA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Shumi DECHASA (BRN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lelisa DESISA (ETH)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Daniel DO NASCIMENTO (BRA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Gabriel Gerald GEAY (TAN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ivan Dario GONZALEZ (COL)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag John HAKIZIMANA (RWA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Callum HAWKINS (GBR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Bohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYY (UKR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lemawork KETEMA (AUT)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stephen KIPROTICH (UGA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Amos KIPRUTO (KEN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Shura KITATA (ETH)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Sisay LEMMA (ETH)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Pheeha MOKGOBO (RSA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stephen MOKOKA (RSA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mykola NYZHNYK (UKR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag OH Joohan (KOR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yassine RACHIK (JPN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jack RAYNER (AUS)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stephen SCULLION (IRL)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Oleksandr SITKOVSKIY (UKR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Bart van NUNEN (NED)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ivan ZARCO ALVAREZ (HON)
2h44'36
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Italy
37"50
NR
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
37"51
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Canada
37"70
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
37"79
NR
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
37"84
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Germany
38"12
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Ghana
38"40
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Japan
DNF
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
2'55"70
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Netherlands
2'57"18
NR
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Botswana
2'57"27
AF
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Belgium
2'57"88
NR
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Poland
2'58"46
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
2'58"76
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Italy
2'58"81
NR
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Trinidad-And-Tobago
3'00"85
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Armand DUPLANTIS (SWE)
6,02 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Christopher NILSEN (USA)
5,97 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Thiago BRAZ (BRA)
5,87 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Emmanouil KARALIS (GRE)
5,80 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Kc LIGHTFOOT (USA)
5,80 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Piotr LISEK (POL)
5,80 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Harry COPPELL (GBR)
5,80 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Renaud LAVILLENIE (FRA)
5,70 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Oleg ZERNIKEL (GER)
5,70 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Ersu SASMA (TUR)
5,70 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE (GER)
5,70 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Ernest John OBIENA (PHI)
5,70 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Menno VLOON (NED)
5,55 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Kurtis MARSCHALL (AUS)
NM
Men's High jump  medailleflag Mutaz Essa BARSHIM (QAT)
2,37 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Gianmarco TAMBERI (ITA)
2,37 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Maksim NEDASEKAU (BLR)
2,37 m
NR
Men's High jump  medailleflag WOO Sanghyeok (KOR)
2,35 m
NR
Men's High jump  medailleflag Brandon STARC (AUS)
2,35 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Mikhail AKIMENKO (ROC)
2,33 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Juvaughn HARRISON (USA)
2,33 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Django LOVETT (CAN)
2,30 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Ilya IVANYUK (ROC)
2,30 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Hamish KERR (NZL)
2,30 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Tom GALE (GBR)
2,27 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Shelby MCEWEN (USA)
2,27 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Naoto TOBE (JPN)
2,24 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Miltiadis TENTOGLOU (GRE)
8,41 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Juan Miguel ECHEVARRIA (CUB)
8,41 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Maykel MASSO (CUB)
8,21 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Eusebio CACERES (ESP)
8,18 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Juvaughn HARRISON (USA)
8,15 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Juvaughn HARRISON (USA)
8,15 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Yuki HASHIOKA (JPN)
8,10 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Thobias MONTLER (SWE)
8,08 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Filippo RANDAZZO (ITA)
7,99 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Pedro PICHARDO (POR)
17,98 m
NR
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag ZHU Yaming (CHN)
17,57 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Hugues Fabrice ZANGO (BUR)
17,47 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Will CLAYE (USA)
17,44 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Yasser Mohamed TRIKI (ALG)
17,43 m
NR
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Necati =ER (TUR)
17,25 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Donald SCOTT (USA)
17,18 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag FANG Yaoqing (CHN)
17,01 m
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON (KEN)
3'53"11
OR
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Laura MUIR (GBR)
3'54"50
NR
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sifan HASSAN (NED)
3'55"86
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Freweyni GEBREEZIBEHER (ETH)
3'57"60
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORD (CAN)
3'58"93
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Linden HALL (AUS)
3'59"01
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Winnie NANYONDO (UGA)
3'59"80
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nozomi TANAKA (JPN)
3'59"95
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Marta PEREZ (ESP)
4'00"12
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Elinor PURRIER ST. PIERRE (USA)
4'01"75
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jessica HULL (AUS)
4'02"63
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Cory Ann MCGEE (USA)
4'05"50
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kristiina MAKI (CZE)
4'11"76
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sifan HASSAN (NED)
29'55"32
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kalkidan GEZAHEGNE (BRN)
29'56"18
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Letesenbet GIDEY (ETH)
30'01"7
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Helen Onsando OBIRI (KEN)
30'24"27
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Francine NIYONSABA (BDI)
30'41"93
NR
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Irine CHEPTAI (KEN)
30'44"00
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ririka HIRONAKA (JPN)
31'00"71
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN (GER)
31'01"97
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Eilish MCCOLGAN (GBR)
31'04"46
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Emily SISSON (USA)
31'09"58
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yasemin CAN (TUR)
31'10"05
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Karissa SCHWEIZER (USA)
31'19"96
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Alicia MONSON (USA)
31'21"36
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Andrea SECCAFIEN (CAN)
31'36"36
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Dolshi TESFU (ERI)
31'37"98
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sheila CHELANGAT (KEN)
31'48"23
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jessica JUDD (GBR)
31'56"80
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Meraf BAHTA (SWE)
32'10"49
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Camille BUSCOMB (NZL)
32'10"49
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Dominique SCOTT (RSA)
32'14"05
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Hitomi NIIYA (JPN)
32'23"87
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yuka ANDO (JPN)
32'40"77
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Selamawit TEFERI (ISR)
32'46"46
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Mercyline CHELANGAT (UGA)
33'10"90
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Tsigie GEBRESELAMA (ETH)
DNF
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Karoline Bjerkeli GROVDAL (NOR)
DNF
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Susan KRUMINS (NED)
DNF
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sarah LAHTI (SWE)
DNF
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Tsehay GEMECHU (ETH)
DNQ
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH (JAM)
10"61
OR
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM)
10"74
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Shericka JACKSON (JAM)
10"76
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Marie-Josee TA LOU (CIV)
10"91
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Ajla EL PONTE (SUI)
10"97
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Mujinga KAMBUNDJI (SUI)
10"99
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Teahna DANIELS (USA)
11"02
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Daryll NEITA (GBR)
11"12
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN (PUR)
12"37
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Kendra HARRISON (USA)
12"52
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Megan TAPPER (JAM)
12"55
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Tobi AMUSAN (NGR)
12"60
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Nadine VISSER (NED)
12"73
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Devynne CHARLTON (BAH)
12"74
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Gabriele CUNNINGHAM (USA)
13"01
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Britany ANDERSON (JAM)
13"24
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Antonella PALMISANO (ITA)
1h29'12"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sandra ARENAS (COL)
1h29'37"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag LIU Hong (CHN)
1h29'57"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria PEREZ (ESP)
1h30'05"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alegna GONZALEZ (MEX)
1h30'33"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jemima MONTAG (GBR)
1h30'39"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag QIEYANG Shijie (CHN)
1h31'04"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Antigoni NTRISMPIOTI (GRE)
1h31'24"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Paola PEREZ (ECU)
1h31'26"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Katarzyna ZDZIEBLO (POL)
1h31'29"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Erica DE SENA (BRA)
1h31'39"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag YANG Jiayu (CHN)
1h31'54"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nanako FUJII (JPN)
1h31'55"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Raquel GONZALEZ (ESP)
1h31'57"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kumiko OKADA (JPN)
1h31'57"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Elvira KHASANOVA (ROC)
1h31'58"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag  PRIYANKA (IND)
1h32'36"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Valentina TRAPLETTI (ITA)
1h33'12"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mariia SAKHARUK (UKR)
1h34'04"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ana CABECINHA (POR)
1h34'08"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Noelia VARGAS (CRC)
1h35'07"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Meryem BEKMEZ (TUR)
1h35'08"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Anastasiya RAROVSKAYA (BLR)
1h35'09"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mary Luz ANDIA (PER)
1h35'25"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sandra GALVIS (COL)
1h35'36"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Brigita VIRBALYTE (LTU)
1h35'56"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Hanna SHEVCHUK (UKR)
1h36'27"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Karla JARAMILLO (ECU)
1h36'32"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kiriaki FILITISAKOU (GRE)
1h36'51"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Tereza DURDIAKOVA (CZE)
1h36'58"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Anna TERLYUKEVICH (BLR)
1h37'22"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Bhawna JAT (IND)
1h37'38"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Robyn STEVENS (USA)
1h37'42"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Laura GARCIA-CARO (ESP)
1h37'48"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag CHING Siu Nga (HKG)
1h37'53"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Leydi GUERRA (PER)
1h38'10"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Katie HAYWARD (AUS)
1h38'11"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Rebecca HENDERSON (AUS)
1h38'21"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Aysa TEKDAL (TUR)
1h38'40"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kaori KAWAZOE (JPN)
1h39'31"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Evin DEMIR (TUR)
1h39'55"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Aiman RATOVA (KAZ)
1h40'02"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA (UKR)
1h40'20"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mirna ORTIZ (GUA)
1h40'23"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria KATERINKA CZAKOVA (SVK)
1h41'29"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Barbara KOVACS (HUN)
1h41'49"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Valeria ORTUNO (MEX)
1h41'50"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Angela CASTRO (BOL)
1h42'25"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINA (BLR)
1h43'33"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mayra PEREZ (GUA)
1h44'30"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ilse GUERRERO (MEX)
1h45'47"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eleonora GIORGI (ITA)
1h46'36"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Panayiota TSINOPOULOU (GRE)
1h47'19"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kimberly GARCIA LEON (PER)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Viktoria MADARASZ (HUN)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Saskia FEIGE (GER)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Glenda MOREJON (ECU)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Yehualeye BELETEW (ETH)
DNF
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH (JAM)
21"53
NR
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Christine MBOMA (NAM)
21"81
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Gabrielle THOMAS (USA)
21"87
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM)
21"94
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Marie-Josee TA LOU (CIV)
22"27
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Beatrice MASILINGI (NAM)
22"28
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Mujinga KAMBUNDJI (SUI)
22"30
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Shaunae MILLER-UIBO (BAH)
24"00
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Peruth CHEMUTAI (UGA)
9'01"45
NR
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Courtney FRERICHS (USA)
9'04"79
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Hyviin KIYENG (KEN)
9'05"39
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Mekides ABEBE (ETH)
9'06"16
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE (GER)
9'14"00
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Marusa MISMAS-ZRIMSEK (SLO)
9'14"84
NR
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Beatrice CHEPKOECH (KEN)
9'16"33
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Zerfe WONDEMAGEGN (ETH)
9'16"33
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Elizabeth BIRD (GBR)
9'19"68
NR
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Winfred Mutile YAVI (BRN)
9'19"74
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Genevieve LALONDE (CAN)
9'22"40
NR
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Valerie CONSTIEN (USA)
9'31"61
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Luiza GEGA (ALB)
9'34"10
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Carolina ROBLES (ESP)
9'50"96
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Genevieve GREGSON (AUS)
DNF
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Emma COBURN (USA)
DSQ
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Shaunae MILLER-UIBO (BAH)
48"36
AM
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Marileidy PAULINO (DOM)
49"20
NR
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Allyson FELIX (USA)
49"46
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON (JAM)
49"61
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Candice MCLEOD (JAM)
49"87
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Jodie WILLIAMS (GBR)
49"97
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Quanera HAYES (USA)
50"88
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Roxana GOMEZ (CUB)
DNF
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Sydney MCLAUGHLIN (USA)
51"46
WR
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Dalilah MUHAMMAD (USA)
51"58
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Femke BOL (NED)
52"03
EU
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Janieve RUSSELL (JAM)
53"08
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Anna RYZHYKOVA (UKR)
53"48
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Viktoriya TKACHUK (UKR)
53"79
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Gianna WOODRUFF (PAN)
55"84
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Anna COCKRELL (USA)
DSQ
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Sifan HASSAN (NED)
14'36"79
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Helen Onsando OBIRI (KEN)
14'38"36
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Gudaf TSEGAY (ETH)
14'38"87
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Agnes Jebet TIROP (KEN)
14'39"62
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ejgayehu TAYE (ETH)
14'41"24
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Senbere TEFERI (ETH)
14'45"11
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nadia BATTOCLETTI (ITA)
14'46"29
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yasemin CAN (TUR)
14'46"49
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ririka HIRONAKA (JPN)
14'52"84
NR
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Selamawit TEFERI (ISR)
14'54"39
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Karissa SCHWEIZER (USA)
14'55"80
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Lilian Kasait RENGERUK (KEN)
14'55"85
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Elise CRANNY (USA)
14'55"98
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Karoline Bjerkeli GROVDAL (NOR)
15'09"37
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Andrea SECCAFIEN (CAN)
15'12"09
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Athing MU (USA)
1'55"21
NR
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Keely HODGKINSON (GBR)
1'55"88
NR
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Raevyn ROGERS (USA)
1'56"81
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Jemma REEKIE (GBR)
1'56"90
Women's 800 m  medailleflag WANG Chunyu (CHN)
1'57"00
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Habitam ALEMU (ETH)
1'57"56
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Alexandra BELL (GBR)
1'57"66
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Natoya GOULE (JAM)
1'58"26
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Nafissatou THIAM (BEL)
6791 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Anouk VETTER (NED)
6689 pts
NR
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Emma OOSTERWEGEL (NED)
6590 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Noor VIDTS (BEL)
6571 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Kendell WILLIAMS (USA)
6508 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Annie KUNZ (USA)
6420 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Carolin SCHAFER (GER)
6419 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Ivona DADIC (AUT)
6403 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Erica BOUGARD (USA)
6379 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag ZHENG Ninali (CHN)
6318 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Verena MAYR (AUT)
6310 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Ekaterina VORONINA (UZB)
6298 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Xenia KRIZSAN (HUN)
6295 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Evelis AGUILAR (COL)
6214 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Odile AHOUANWANOU (BEN)
6186 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Adrianna SULEK (POL)
6164 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Maria HUNTINGTON (FIN)
6135 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Maria VICENTE (ESP)
6117 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Vaanessa GRIMM (GER)
6114 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Georgia ELLENWOOD (CAN)
6077 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Nadine BROERSEN (NED)
DNF
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Katarina ""Kat."" JOHNSON-THOMPSON (GBR)
DNF
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Marthe KOALA (BUR)
DNF
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Yorgelis RODRIGUEZ (CUB)
DNF
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Valarie ALLMAN (USA)
68,98 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Kristin PUDENZ (GER)
66,86 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Yaime PEREZ (CUB)
65,72 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO)
65,01 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Liliana CA (POR)
63,93 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Kamalpreet KAUR (IND)
63,70 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Shadae LAWRENCE (JAM)
62,12 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Marike STEINACKER (GER)
62,02 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Claudine VITA (GER)
61,80 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag CHEN Yang (CHN)
61,57 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Izabela DA SILVA (BRA)
60,39 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Daisy OSAKUE (ITA)
59,97 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag LIU Shiying (CHN)
66,34 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Maria ANDREJCZYK (POL)
64,61 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Kelsey-Lee BARBER (AUS)
64,56 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Edda TUGSUZ (TUR)
64,00 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag LYU Huihui (CHN)
63,41 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Kathryn MITCHELL (AUS)
61,82 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Liveta JASIUNAITE (LTU)
60,06 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Mackenzie LITTLE (AUS)
59,96 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Anita WLODARCZYK (POL)
78"48 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag WANG Zheng (CHN)
77,03 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Malwina KOPRON (POL)
75,49 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Alexandra TAVERNIER (FRA)
74,41 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Camryn ROGERS (CAN)
74,35 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Bianca Florentina GHELBER (ROU)
74,18 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Joanna FIODOROW (POL)
73,83 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Deanna PRICE (USA)
73,09 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag GONG Lijiao (CHN)
20"58
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Raven SAUNDERS (USA)
19"79
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Valerie ADAMS (NZL)
19"62
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Auriole DONGMO (CMR)
19"57
Women's Shot put  medailleflag SONG Jiayuan (CHN)
19"14
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Maddison-Lee WESCHE (NZL)
18"98
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Fanny ROOS (SWE)
18"91
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Sara GAMBETTA (GER)
18"88
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Peres JEPCHIRCHIR (KEN)
2h27'20"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Brigid KOSGEI (KEN)
2h27'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Molly SEIDEL (USA)
2h27'46"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Roza DEREJE (ETH)
2h28'38"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Volha MAZURONAK (BLR)
2h29'06"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Melat Yisak KEJETA (GER)
2h29'16"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Eunice Chebichii CHUMBA (BRN)
2h29'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mao ICHIYAMA (JPN)
2h30'13"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Malindi ELMORE (CAN)
2h30'59"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sinead DIVER (AUS)
2h31'14"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Helalia JOHANNES (NAM)
2h31'22"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Fabienne SCHLUMPF (SUI)
2h31'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Natasha WODAK (CAN)
2h31'41"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Karolina NADOLSKA (POL)
2h32'04"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Gerda STEYN (RSA)
2h32'10"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Immaculate CHEMUTAI (UGA)
2h32'23"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sally KIPYEGO (USA)
2h32'53"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Deborah SCHONEBORN (GER)
2h33'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ayuko SUZUKI (JPN)
2h33'14"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Neheng KHATALA (LES)
2h33'15"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Matea PARLOV KOSTRO (CRO)
2h33'18"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Carolina WIKSTROM (SWE)
2h33'19"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ellie PASHLEY (AUS)
2h33'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Failuna MATANGA (TAN)
2h33'58"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Fionnuala MCCORMACK (IRL)
2h34'09"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lisa Jane WEIGHTMAN (AUS)
2h34'19"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Gladys TEJEDA (PER)
2h34'21"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mieke GORISSEN (BEL)
2h34'24"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Elena LOYO (ESP)
2h34'38"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Salome ROCHA (POR)
2h34'52"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Katharina STEINRUCK (GER)
2h35'00"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Giovanna EPIS (ITA)
2h35'09"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Honami MAEDA (JPN)
2h35'28"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag CHOI Kyungsun (KOR)
2h35'33"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Aleksandra LISOWSKA (POL)
2h35'33"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Darya MASLOVA (KGZ)
2h35'35"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Marta GALIMANY (ESP)
2h35'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Susan JEPTOOO (FRA)
2h36'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Stephanie DAVIS (GBR)
2h36'33"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jovana de la CRUZ CAPANI (PER)
2h36'38"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rosa CHACHA (ECU)
2h36'44"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Yevheniya PROKOFYEVA (UKR)
2h36'47"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nazret WELDU (ERI)
2h37'01"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Andrea DEELTSTRA (NED)
2h37'05"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Munkhzaya BAYARTSOGT (MGL)
2h37'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Zhanna MAMAZHANOVA (KAZ)
2h37'42"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag ZHANG Deshun (CHN)
2h37'45"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Maor TIYOURI (ISR)
2h37'52"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Hanne VERBRUGGEN (BEL)
2h38'03"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nina SAVINA (BLR)
2h38'41"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Martina STRAHL (SUI)
2h39'25"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Marcela JOGLOVA (CZE)
2h39'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Bojana BJELJAC (CRO)
2h39'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lilia FISIKOVICI (MDA)
2h39'59"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Angie ORJUELA (COL)
2h40'04"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rkia EL MOUKIM (MAR)
2h40'10"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag AN Seulki (KOR)
2h41'11"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tereza HROCHOVA (CZE)
2h42'25"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Angelika MACH (POL)
2h42'26"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Andrea Paola BONILLA (ECU)
2h43'30"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Marcela Cristina GOMEZ (ARG)
2h44'09"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag LI Zhixuan (CHN)
2h45'23"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jill HOLTERMAN (NED)
2h45'27"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ursula Patricia SANCHEZ (MEX)
2h45'45"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Daniela TORRES (MEX)
2h47'15"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lonah Chemtai SALPETER (ISR)
2h48'31"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag BAI Li (CHN)
2h49'21"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Stephanie TWELL (GBR)
2h53'26"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Juliet CHEKWEL (UGA)
2h53'40"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sara Catarina RIBEIRO (POR)
2h55'01"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jess PIASECKI (GBR)
2h55'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sharon FIRISUA (SOL)
3h02'10"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Dayna PIDHORESKY (CAN)
3h03'10"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ruth CHEPNGETICH (KEN)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Aoife COOKE (IRL)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tejitu DABA (BRN)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Birhane DIBABA (ETH)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Meryem ERDOGAN (TUR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Viktoriia KALIUZHNA (UKR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Laura MENDEZ (ESP)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sara MOREIRA (POR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Darya MYKHAYLOVA (UKR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Andrea Soraya RAMIREZ LIMON (MEX)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Kokob Tesfagaber SOLOMON (ERI)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Aliphine Chepkerker TULIAMUK (USA)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Irvette VAN ZYL (RSA)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Eva VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA (CZE)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Zeineba YIMER (ETH)
DNF
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
41"02
NR
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
41"45
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
41"88
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Switzerland
42"08
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Germany
42"12
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
42"71
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag France
42"89
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Netherlands
DNF
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'16"85
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Poland
3'20"53
NR
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
3'21"24
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Canada
3'21"84
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'22"59
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Netherlands
3'23"74
NR
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Belgium
3'23"96
NR
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Cuba
3'26"92
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Katie NAGEOTTE (USA)
4,90 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Anzhelika SIDOROVA (ROC)
4,85 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Holly BRADSHAW (GBR)
4,85 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Ekaterini STEFANIDI (GRE)
4,80 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Maryna KYLYPKO (UKR)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Wilma MURTO (FIN)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Tina SUTEJ (SLO)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Nikoleta KYRIAKOPOULOU (GRE)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Robeilys PEINADO (VEN)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Yarisley SILVA (CUB)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag XU Huiqin (CHN)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Iryna ZHUK (BLR)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Angelica BENGTSSON (SWE)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Morgann LELEUX ROMERO (USA)
NM
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Anicka NEWELL (CAN)
NM
Women's High jump  medailleflag Mariya LASITSKENE (ROC)
2,04 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Nicola MCDERMOTT (AUS)
2,02 m
OC
Women's High jump  medailleflag Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH (UKR)
2,00 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Iryna GERASHCHENKO (UKR)
1,98 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Eleanor PATTERSON (AUS)
1,96 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Vashti CUNNINGHAM (USA)
1,96 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Safina SADULLAYEVA (UZB)
1,96 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Yuliya LEVCHENKO (UKR)
1,96 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Marija VUKOVIC (MNE)
1,96 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH (GER)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Kamila LICWINKO (POL)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Mirela DEMIREVA (BUL)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Maja NILSSON (SWE)
1,84 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Morgan LAKE (GBR)
DNS
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Malaika MIHAMBO (GER)
7,00 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Brittney REESE (USA)
6,97 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Ese BRUME (NGR)
6,97 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Ivana SPANOVIC (SRB)
6,91 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUK (UKR)
6,88 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Tara DAVIS (USA)
6,84 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Brooke STRATTON (AUS)
6,84 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Jazmin SAWYERS (GBR)
6,80 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Yulimar ROJAS (VEN)
15,67 m
WR
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Patricia MAMONA (POR)
15,01 m
NR
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Ana PELETEIRO (ESP)
14,87 m
NR
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Shanieka RICKETTS (JAM)
14,84 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Liadagmis POVEA (CUB)
14,70 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Hanna KNYAZYEVA (ISR)
14,60 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Keturah ORJI (USA)
14,59 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Kimberly WILLIAMS (JAM)
14,51 m
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Poland
3'09"87
OR
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Dominican Republic
3'10"21
NR
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'10"22
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Netherlands
3'10"36
NR
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Belgium
3'11"51
NR
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'12"07
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
3'14"95
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Ireland
3'15"04
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Germany
DSQ

Badminton

Men's Double  medailleflag Chinese Tapei
Men's Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's Double  medailleflag Malaysia
Men's Double  medailleflag Indonesia
Men's Single  medailleflag Viktor AXELSEN (DEN)
Men's Single  medailleflag CHEN Long (CHN)
Men's Single  medailleflag Anthony Sinisuka GINTING (INA)
Men's Single  medailleflag Kevin CORDON (GUA)
Women's Single  medailleflag CHEN Yu Fei (CHN)
Women's Single  medailleflag  (INA)
Women's Single  medailleflag TAI Tzu-Ying (TPE)
Women's Single  medailleflag  (CHN)
Women's Single  medailleflag V. Sindhu PUSARLA (IND)
Women's Single  medailleflag  (KOR)
Women's Single  medailleflag Bing Jiao HE (CHD)
Women's Single  medailleflag  (KOR)
Mixed Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed Double  medailleflag Japan
Mixed Double  medailleflag Hong-Kong

Baseball

Men's   medailleflag Japan
Men's   medailleflag United States Of America
Men's   medailleflag Dominican Republic
Men's   medailleflag Republic Of Korea

Basketball

Men's   medailleflag United States Of America
Men's   medailleflag France
Men's   medailleflag Australia
Men's   medailleflag Slovenia
Women's   medailleflag United States Of America
Women's   medailleflag Japan
Women's   medailleflag France
Women's   medailleflag Serbia

Basketball 3x3

Men's   medailleflag Latvia
Men's   medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Men's   medailleflag Serbia
Men's   medailleflag Belgium
Women's   medailleflag United States Of America
Women's   medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's   medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's   medailleflag France

Boxing

Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Bakhodir JALOLOV (UZB)
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Richard TORREZ JR (USA)
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Frazer CLARKE (GBR)
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Kamshybek KUNKABAYEV (KAZ)
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Galal YAFAI (GBR)
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Carlo PAALAM (PHI)
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Saken BIBOSSINOV (KAZ)
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Ryomei TANAKA (JPN)
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Albert BATYRGAZIEV (ROC)
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Duke RAGAN (USA)
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Lazaro ALVAREZ (CUB)
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Samuel TAKYI (GHA)
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight medailleflag Kellie Anne HARRINGTON (IRL)
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight medailleflag Andy CRUZ (CUB)
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight medailleflag Harry GARSIDE (AUS)
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight medailleflag Hovhannes BACHKOV (ARM)
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Roniel IGLESIAS (CUB)
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Pat MCCORMACK (GBR)
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Andrei ZAMKOVOI (ROC)
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Aidan WALSH (IRL)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Hebert SOUSA (BRA)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Oleksandr KHYZHNIAK (UKR)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Gleb BAKSHI (ROC)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Eumir MARCIAL (PHI)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Arlen LOPEZ (CUB)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Benjamin WHITTAKER (GBR)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Loren Berto ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ (AZE)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Imam KHATAEV (ROC)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Julio Cesar LA CRUZ (CUB)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Muslim GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (ROC)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Abner TEIXEIRA (BRA)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag David NYIKA (NZL)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag Stoyka Zhelyazkova KRASTEVA (BUL)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag Buse Naz CAKIROGLU (TUR)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag Tsukimi NAMIKI (JPN)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag HUANG Hsiao-Wen (TPE)
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Sena IRIE (JPN)
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Nesthy PETECIO (PHI)
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Karriss ARTINGSTALL (GBR)
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight medailleflag Irma TESTA (ITA)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Kellie Anne HARRINGTON (IRL)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Beatriz FERREIRA (BRA)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Sudaporn SEESONDEE (THA)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Mira POTKONEN (FIN)
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Busenaz SURMENELI (TUR)
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag GU Hong (CHN)
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Lovlina BORGOHAIN (IND)
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Oshae JONES (USA)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Lauren PRICE (GBR)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag LI Qian (CHN)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Nouchka FONTIJN (NED)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Zenfira MAGOMEDALIEVA (ROC)

Canoeing slalom

Men's C1  medailleflag Benjamin SAVSEK (SLO)
98"25
Men's C1  medailleflag Lukas ROHAN (CZE)
101"96
Men's C1  medailleflag Sideris TASIADIS (GER)
103"70
Men's C1  medailleflag Adam BURGESS (GBR)
103"86
Men's C1  medailleflag Martin THOMAS (FRA)
104"98
Men's C1  medailleflag Matej BENUS (SVK)
105"60
Men's C1  medailleflag Zachary LOKKEN (USA)
106"08
Men's C1  medailleflag Ander ELOSEGI (ESP)
106"59
Men's C1  medailleflag Daniel WATKINS (AUS)
108"18
Men's C1  medailleflag Takuya HANEDA (JPN)
109"30
Men's K1  medailleflag Jiri PRSKAVEC (CZE)
91"63
Men's K1  medailleflag Jakub GRIGAR (SVK)
94"85
Men's K1  medailleflag Hannes AIGNER (GER)
97"11
Men's K1  medailleflag Felix OSCHMAUTZ (AUT)
98"79
Men's K1  medailleflag Michal SMOLEN (USA)
99"12
Men's K1  medailleflag Bradley FORBES-CRYANS (GBR)
100"58
Men's K1  medailleflag Boris NEVEU (FRA)
101"18
Men's K1  medailleflag Lucien DELFOUR (AUS)
102"33
Men's K1  medailleflag Erik HOLMER (SWE)
148"59
Men's K1  medailleflag David LLORENTE (ESP)
150"08
Women's C1  medailleflag Jessica "Jess" FOX (AUS)
105"04
Women's C1  medailleflag Mallory FRANKLIN (GBR)
108"68
Women's C1  medailleflag Andrea HERZOG (GER)
111"13
Women's C1  medailleflag Marjorie DELASSUS (FRA)
115"93
Women's C1  medailleflag Nadine WERATSCHNIG (AUT)
119"41
Women's C1  medailleflag Tereza FISEROVA (CZE)
120"99
Women's C1  medailleflag Viktoriia US (UKR)
124"85
Women's C1  medailleflag Nuria VILARRUBLA (ESP)
127"33
Women's C1  medailleflag Monika SKACHOVA (SLO)
129"39
Women's C1  medailleflag Ana SATILA (BRA)
164"71
Women's K1  medailleflag Ricarda FUNK (GER)
105"50
Women's K1  medailleflag Maialen CHOURRAUT (ESP)
106"63
Women's K1  medailleflag Jessica "Jess" FOX (AUS)
106"73
Women's K1  medailleflag Stefanie HORN (ITA)
106"93
Women's K1  medailleflag Klaudia ZWOLINSKA (POL)
108"98
Women's K1  medailleflag Luuka JONES (NZL)
110"67
Women's K1  medailleflag Martina WEGMAN (NED)
111"33
Women's K1  medailleflag Viktoriia US (UKR)
111"85
Women's K1  medailleflag Eliska MINTALOVA (SVK)
158"36
Women's K1  medailleflag Kimberley WOODS (GBR)
177"09

Canoeing Sprint

Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS (BRA)
4'04"408
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag LIU Hao (CHN)
4'05"724
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Serghei TARNOVSCHI (MDA)
4'06"069
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Adrien BART (FRA)
4'06"171
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Martin FUKSA (CZE)
4'08"755
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Conrad SCHEIBNER (GER)
4'13"725
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Fernando Dayan JORGE ENRIQUEZ (CUB)
4'13"918
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag ZHENG Pengfei (CHN)
4'14"048
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Cuba
3'24"995
OR
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'25"198
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Germany
3'25"615
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Brazil
3'27"603
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Romania
3'29"285
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Canada
3'30"157
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Poland
3'32"317
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Spain
3'41"572
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Balint KOPASZ (HUN)
3'20"643
OR
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Adam VARGA (HUN)
3'22"431
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Fernando PIMENTA (POR)
3'22"478
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Jacob SCHOPF (GER)
3'22"554
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Josef DOSTAL (CZE)
3'26"610
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag ZHANG Dong (CHN)
3'28"103
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Thomas GREEN (AUS)
3'28"360
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Agustin VERNICE (ARG)
3'28"503
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Sandor TOTKA (HUN)
35"035
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Manfredi RIZZA (ITA)
35"080
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Liam HEATH (GBR)
35"202
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Kolos CSIZMADIA (HUN)
35"317
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Carlos AREVALO (ESP)
35"391
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Petter MENNING (SWE)
35"562
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Saul CRAVIOTTO RIVERO (ESP)
35"568
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Roberts AKMENS (LAT)
36"014
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Australia
3'15"280
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Germany
3'15"584
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Czech Republique
3'16"106
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Hungary
3'16"535
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag New Zealand
3'17"267
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Spain
3'17"327
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Belarus
3'17"769
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'19"612
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Germany
1'22"219
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Spain
1'22"445
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Slovakia
1'23"534
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1'23"654
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Belarus
1'24"510
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Australia
1'25"025
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
1'25"068
Men's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Portugal
1'25"324
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Nevin HARRISON (USA)
45"932
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Laurence VINCENT-LAPOINTE (CAN)
46"786
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Liudmyla LUZAN (UKR)
47"034
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Dorota BOROWSKA (POL)
47"116
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Antia JACOME (ESP)
47"226
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag LIN Wenjun (CHN)
47"608
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Olesia ROMASENKO (ROC)
47"777
Women's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Katie VINCENT (CAN)
47"834
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
1'55"495
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Ukraine
1'57"499
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Canada
1'59"041
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Germany
1'59"943
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
2'00"289
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Cuba
2'01"623
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Moldova Republic
2'01"750
Women's C2 - 500 m  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
2'04"875
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Lisa CARRINGTON (NZL)
38"120
OR
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Teresa PORTELA RIVAS (ESP)
38"883
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Emma JORGENSEN (DEN)
38"901
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ (POL)
39"170
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Linnea STENSILS (SWE)
39"287
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Dora LUCZ (HUN)
39"442
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Francesca GENZO (ITA)
40"184
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Deborah KERR (GBR)
40"184
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Andreanne LANGLOIS (CAN)
40"473
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Lisa CARRINGTON (NZL)
1'51"216
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Tamara CSIPES (HUN)
1'51"855
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Emma JORGENSEN (DEN)
1'52"773
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Danuta KOZAK (HUN)
1'53"414
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Linnea STENSILS (SWE)
1'53"600
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Hermien PETERS (BEL)
1'53"716
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Teresa PORTELA (POR)
1'55"814
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Alyce WOOD (AUS)
1'57"251
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag New Zealand
1'35"785
OR
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Poland
1'36"753
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
1'36"867
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
1'37"114
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Australia
1'37"412
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Belarus
1'37"647
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag France
1'40"329
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Germany
1'42"406
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
1'35"463
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Belarus
1'36"073
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Poland
1'36"445
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag New Zealand
1'37"168
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Germany
1'37"243
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
1'38"121
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Australia
1'39"797
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Denmark
1'41"141

Cycling Bmx freestyle

Men's   medailleflag Logan MARTIN (AUS)
93,30 pts
Men's   medailleflag Daniel DHERS (VEN)
92,05 pts
Men's   medailleflag Declan BROOKS (GBR)
90,80 pts
Men's   medailleflag Kenneth TENCIO ESQUIVEL (CRC)
90,50 pts
Men's   medailleflag Rim NAKAMURA (JPN)
85,10 pts
Men's   medailleflag Irek RIZAEV (ROC)
82,40 pts
Men's   medailleflag Anthony JEANJEAN (FRA)
78,20 pts
Men's   medailleflag Justin DOWELL (USA)
44,60 pts
Men's   medailleflag Nick BRUCE (USA)
24,60 pts
Women's   medailleflag Charlotte WORTHINGTON (GBR)
97,50 pts
Women's   medailleflag Hannah ROBERTS (USA)
96,10 pts
Women's   medailleflag Nikita DUCARROZ (SUI)
89,20 pts
Women's   medailleflag Perris BENEGAS (USA)
88,50 pts
Women's   medailleflag Natalya DIEHM (AUS)
86,00 pts
Women's   medailleflag Lara LESSMANN (GER)
79,60 pts
Women's   medailleflag Minato OIKE (JPN)
75,40 pts
Women's   medailleflag Macarena PEREZ GRASSET (CHI)
73,80 pts
Women's   medailleflag Elizaveta POSADSKIKH (ROC)
63,00 pts

Cycling Bmx racing

Men's   medailleflag Niek KIMMANN (NED)
39"053
Men's   medailleflag Kye WHYTE (GBR)
39"167
Men's   medailleflag Carlos Alberto RAMIREZ YEPES (COL)
40"572
Men's   medailleflag Sylvain ANDRE (FRA)
40"676
Men's   medailleflag Alfredo CAMPO (ECU)
40"705
Men's   medailleflag Romain MAHIEU (FRA)
41"952
Men's   medailleflag Joris DAUDET (FRA)
DNF
Men's   medailleflag Connor FIELDS (USA)
DNS
Women's   medailleflag Bethany SHRIEVER (GBR)
44"358
Women's   medailleflag Mariana PAJON (COL)
44"448
Women's   medailleflag Merel SMULDERS (NED)
44"721
Women's   medailleflag Felicia STANCIL (USA)
45"131
Women's   medailleflag Lauren REYNOLDS (AUS)
45"401
Women's   medailleflag Simone CHRISTENSEN (DEN)
45"582
Women's   medailleflag Axelle ETIENNE (FRA)
45"853
Women's   medailleflag Drew MECHIELSEN (CAN)
46"883

Cycling Mountain bike

Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
1h25'14
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Mathias FLUECKIGER (SUI)
1h25'34
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag David VALERO SERRANO (ESP)
1h25'48
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Nino SCHURTER (SUI)
1h25'56
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Victor KORETZKY (FRA)
1h26'00
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Anton COOPER (NZL)
1h26'00
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Vlad DASCALU (ROU)
1h26'03
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Alan HATHERLY (RSA)
1h26'33
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jordan SARROU (FRA)
1h26'50
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Milan VADER (NED)
1h27'21
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Anton SINTSOV (RUS)
1h27'41
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Filippo COLOMBO (SUI)
1h28'04
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Henrique AVANCINI (BRA)
1h28'09
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Christopher BLEVINS (USA)
1h28'13
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE (ESP)
1h28'16
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN (CHI)
1h28'33
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Maximilian FOIDL (AUT)
1h28'45
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jens SCHUERMANS (BEL)
1h29'07
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Bartlomiej WAWAK (POL)
1h29'10
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER (ITA)
1h29'48
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Maximilian BRANDL (GER)
1h29'49
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN (DEN)
1h30'28
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO (MEX)
1h30'57
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Erik HAEGSTAD (NOR)
1h31'14
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Luca BRAIDOT (ITA)
1h31'30
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Peter DISERA (CAN)
1h31'45
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Luiz Henrique COCUZZI (BRA)
1h32'21
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Manuel FUMIC (GER)
1h32'28
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Kohei ""Kohey"" YAMAMOTO (JPN)
1h32'35
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Daniel MCCONNELL (AUS)
1h33'12
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Alex MILLER (NAM)
1h34'26
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Andras PARTI (HUN)
1h35'33
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Shlomi HAIMY (ISR)
1h36'58
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Nadir COLLEDANI (ITA)
1 LAP
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Periklis ILIAS (GRE)
3 LAP
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag ZHANG Peng (CHN)
3 LAP
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Ondrej CINK (CZE)
DNF
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Mathieu VAN DER POEL (NED)
DNF
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jolanda NEFF (SUI)
1h15'46"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Sina FREI (SUI)
1h16'57"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Linda INDERGAND (SUI)
1h17'05"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Kata Blanka VAS (HUN)
1h17'55"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Anne TERPSTRA (NED)
1h18'21"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Loana LECOMTE (FRA)
1h18'43"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Evie RICHARDS (GBR)
1h19'09"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Yana BELOMOINA (UKR)
1h19'40"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Haley BATTEN (USA)
1h20'13"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Pauline FERRAND PREVOT (FRA)
1h20'18"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Anne TAUBER (NED)
1h20'18"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Malene DEGN (DEN)
1h20'34"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Caroline BOHE (DEN)
1h20'57"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jenny RISSVEDS (SWE)
1h21'28"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Kate COURTNEY (USA)
1h22'19"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON (MEX)
1h22'50"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Janika LOIV (EST)
1h23'17"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Catharine PENDREL (CAN)
1h23'47"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Ronja EIBL (GER)
1h23'59"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA (POL)
1h24'25"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Tanja ZAKELJ (SLO)
1h24'38"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jitka CABELICKA (CZE)
1h25'00"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE (ARG)
1h25'13"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Candice LILL (RSA)
1h26'20"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Eva LECHNER (ITA)
1h26'26"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Rocio del Alb GARCIA MARTINEZ (ESP)
1h26'32"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Raquel QUEIROS (POR)
1h27'46"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Rebecca McCONNELL (AUS)
1h30'29"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Haley SMITH (CAN)
-1LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Viktoria KIRSANOVA (ROC)
-1LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Erin HUCK (USA)
-1LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Elisabeth BRANDAU (GER)
-1LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Githa MICHIELS (BEL)
-2LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag YAO Bianwa (CHN)
-2LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO (BRA)
-2LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Miho IMAI (JPN)
-3LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Michelle VORSTER (NAM)
-3LAP
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Laura STIGGER (AUT)
DNF

Cycling Road

Men's Time trial  medailleflag Primoz ROGLIC (SLO)
55'04"19
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tom DUMOULIN (NED)
56'05"58
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Rohan DENNIS (AUS)
56'08"09
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Stefan KUENG (SUI)
56'08"49
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Filippo GANNA (ITA)
56'09"93
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Wout VAN AERT (BLR)
56'44"72
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Kasper ASGREEN (DEN)
56'52"21
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Rigoberto ""Rigo"" URAN (COL)
57'18"69
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Remco EVENEPOEL (BEL)
57'21"27
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Patrick BEVIN (NZL)
57'24"29
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Alberto BETTIOL (ITA)
57'38"06
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Geraint THOMAS (GBR)
57'46"61
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Hugo HOULE (CAN)
57'56"46
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Stefan DE BOD (RSA)
57'57"10
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER)
58'33"82
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Joao ALMEIDA (POR)
58'33"97
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Remi CAVAGNA (FRA)
58'39"06
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Maciej BODNAR (POL)
58'47"10
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Nikias ARNDT (GER)
58'49"39
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Aleksandr VLASOV (ROC)
58'55"40
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Nelson Filipe S. Simoes OLIVEIRA (POR)
58'59"22
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tanel KANGERT (EST)
59'05"25
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tobias FOSS (NOR)
59'51"68
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Brandon MCNULTY (USA)
59'57"73
Men's Time trial  medailleflag George BENNETT (NZL)
1h00'28"39
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Michael KUKRLE (CZE)
1h00'41"55
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Richie PORTE (AUS)
1h00'53"67
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Nicholas ROCHE (IRL)
1h01'23"13
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tao GEOGHEGAN HART (GBR)
1h01'44"81
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Toms SKUJINS (LAT)
1h02'04"93
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Patrick KONRAD (AUS)
1h02'05"08
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Alexey LUTSENKO (KAZ)
1h02'21"67
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER (ERI)
1h03'22"80
Men's Time trial  medailleflag G Lawson CRADDOCK (USA)
1h03'52"99
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Saeid SAFARZADEH (IRI)
1h05'14"62
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Azzedine LAGAB (ALG)
1h05'21"53
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Lukas KUBIS (SVK)
1h06'25"20
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Ahmad Badreddin WAIS (EOR)
1h08'40"46
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Jon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Richard CARAPAZ (ECU)
6h05'26"
Men's Race  medailleflag Wout VAN AERT (BLR)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tadej POGACAR (SLO)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Bauke MOLLEMA (NED)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michael WOODS (CAN)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Brandon MCNULTY (USA)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag David GAUDU (FRA)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Rigoberto ""Rigo"" URAN (COL)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Adam YATES (GBR)
6h06'33"
Men's Race  medailleflag Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER)
6h06'47"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michal KWIATKOWSKI (POL)
6h07'01"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jakob Diemer FUGLSANG (DEN)
6h08'09"
Men's Race  medailleflag Joao ALMEIDA (POR)
6h09'04"
Men's Race  medailleflag Alberto BETTIOL (ITA)
6h09'04"
Men's Race  medailleflag Dylan VAN BAARLE (NED)
6h09'04"
Men's Race  medailleflag Daniel ""Dan"" MARTIN (IRL)
6h09'04"
Men's Race  medailleflag Simon Philip YATES (GBR)
6h09'04"
Men's Race  medailleflag Patrick KONRAD (AUS)
6h09'04"
Men's Race  medailleflag Rafal MAJKA (POL)
6h09'06"
Men's Race  medailleflag Gianni MOSCON (ITA)
6h09'08"
Men's Race  medailleflag Alexey LUTSENKO (KAZ)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Toms SKUJINS (LAT)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Damiano CARUSO (ITA)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Marc HIRSCHI (SUI)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag George BENNETT (NZL)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Guillaume MARTIN (FRA)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Primoz ROGLIC (SLO)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Emanuel BUCHMANN (GER)
6h11'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Hermann PERNSTEINER (AUT)
6h13'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michael SCHAERER (SUI)
6h13'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Pavel SIVAKOV (ROC)
6h13'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Krists NEILANDS (LAT)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Markus HOELGAARD (NOR)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Yukiya ARASHIRO (JPN)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michael KUKRLE (CZE)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Kevin GENIETS (FRA)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Kenny ELISSONDE (FRA)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA (MEX)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Stefan KUENG (SUI)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Nelson Filipe S. Simoes OLIVEIRA (POR)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Alejandro ""Balaverde"" VALVERDE (ESP)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jan POLANC (SLO)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tom DUMOULIN (NED)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO (COL)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tanel KANGERT (EST)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO (ECU)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Richie PORTE (AUS)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Remco EVENEPOEL (BEL)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER (ERI)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Wilco KELDERMAN (NED)
6h15'38"
Men's Race  medailleflag Stefan DE BOD (RSA)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Vincenzo NIBALI (ITA)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Nikias ARNDT (GER)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Merhawi KUDUS (ERI)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Anatolii BUDIAK (UKR)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Benoit COSNEFROY (FRA)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tiesj BENOOT (BEL)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Aleksandr VLASOV (ROC)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Giulio CICCONE (ITA)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tobias FOSS (NOR)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jesus HERRADA (ESP)
6h16'53"
Men's Race  medailleflag Polychronis TZORTZAKIS (GRE)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Muradjan KHALMURATOV (UZB)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Guillaume BOIVIN (CAN)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Aleksandr RIABUSHENKO (BLR)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jan TRATNIK (SLO)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Andrey AMADOR (CRC)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Nairo QUINTANA (COL)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Gregor MUEHLBERGER (AUT)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Lucas HAMILTON (AUS)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Luke DURBRIDGE (AUS)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michel RIES (LUX)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Gino MAEDER (SUI)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Nicholas ROCHE (IRL)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Edward DUNBAR (IRL)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Mauri VANSEVENANT (BEL)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michael Valgren HUNDAHL (DEN)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag G Lawson CRADDOCK (USA)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Sergio Andres HIGUITA GARCIA (COL)
6h21'46"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tobias Halland JOHANNESSEN (NOR)
6h25'12"
Men's Race  medailleflag Andreas LEKNESSUND (NOR)
6h25'12"
Men's Race  medailleflag Nariyuki MASUDA (JPN)
6h25'16"
Men's Race  medailleflag Hugo HOULE (CAN)
6h25'16"
Men's Race  medailleflag Ahmet ORKEN (TUR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Onur BALKAN (TUR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Tristan DE LANGE (NAM)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Evaldas SISKEVICIUS (LTU)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Eduard-Michael GROSU (ROU)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Hamza MANSOURI (ALG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag CHOY Hiu Fung (HKG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Yoeri HAVIK (NED)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Saeid SAFARZADEH (IRI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Elchin ASADOV (AZE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag WANG Ruidong (CHN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Paul DAUMONT (BUR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Eduardo SEPULVEDA (ARG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Vadim PRONSKIY (KAZ)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Attila VALTER (HUN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ryan GIBBONS (RSA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Nicholas DLAMINI (RSA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Orluis Alberto AULAR SANABRIA (VEN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Remi CAVAGNA (FRA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Juraj SAGAN (SVK)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Geraint THOMAS (GBR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Maciej BODNAR (POL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ilnur ZAKARIN (ROC)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Peeter PRUUS (EST)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Zdenek STYBAR (CZE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Josip RUMAC (CRO)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Christopher JUUL JENSEN (DEN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Manuel RODAS OCHOA (GUA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ (ESP)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Christofer JURADO LOPEZ (PAN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Greg VAN AVERMAET (BEL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Lukas KUBIS (SVK)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Azzedine LAGAB (ALG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Kasper ASGREEN (DEN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag FENG Chun-Kai (TPE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Tao GEOGHEGAN HART (GBR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Mohcine EL KOURAJI (MAR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Dmitriy GRUZDEV (KAZ)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Patrick BEVIN (NZL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Royner NAVARRO CALLE (PER)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Moise MUGISHA (RWA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Simon GESCHKE (GER)
DNS
Men's Race  medailleflag Michal SCHLEGEL (CZE)
DNS
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED)
30'13"49
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Marlen REUSSER (SUI)
31'09"96
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED)
31'15"12
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Grace BROWN (AUS)
31'22"22
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Amber NEBEN (USA)
31'26"13
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Lisa BRENNAUER (GER)
32'10"71
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Chloe DYGERT (USA)
32'29"89
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (RSA)
32'37"60
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Juliette LABOUS (FRA)
32'42"14
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA)
33'00"89
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Sarah GIGANTE (AUS)
33'01"60
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Leah KIRCHMANN (CAN)
33'01"64
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Lisa KLEIN (GER)
33'01"97
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Karol-Ann CANUEL (CAN)
33'07"97
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Omer SHAPIRA (ISR)
33'15"84
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR)
33'21"41
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Emma Cecilie JOERGENSEN (DEN)
33'50"18
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Anna SHACKLEY (GBR)
34'13"60
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Julie van de VELDE (BEL)
34'23"49
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Katrine AALERUD (NOR)
34'33"38
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Christine MAJERUS (LUX)
34'34"13
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Eri YONAMINE (JPN)
34'34"97
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Margarita Victo GARCIA CANELLAS (ESP)
34'39"96
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Anna PLICHTA (POL)
34'56"95
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Masomah ALI ZADA (EOR)
44'04"31
Women's Race  medailleflag Anna KIESENHOFER (AUT)
3h52'45"
Women's Race  medailleflag Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED)
3h54'00"
Women's Race  medailleflag Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA)
3h54'14"
Women's Race  medailleflag Lotte KOPECKY (BEL)
3h54'24"
Women's Race  medailleflag Marianne VOS (NED)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Lisa BRENNAUER (GER)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Coryn RIVERA (USA)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Marta CAVALLI (ITA)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Olga ZABELINSKAYA (RUS)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG (DEN)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Elizabeth DEIGNAN (GBR)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Margarita Victo GARCIA CANELLAS (ESP)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (RSA)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA (POL)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED)
3h54'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Karol-Ann CANUEL (CAN)
3h55'05"
Women's Race  medailleflag Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR)
3h55'05"
Women's Race  medailleflag Marta LACH (POL)
3h55'13"
Women's Race  medailleflag Eugenia BUJAK (SLO)
3h55'13"
Women's Race  medailleflag Christine MAJERUS (LUX)
3h55'13"
Women's Race  medailleflag Eri YONAMINE (JPN)
3h55'13"
Women's Race  medailleflag Paula Andrea PATINO BEDOYA (COL)
3h55'15"
Women's Race  medailleflag Liane LIPPERT (GER)
3h55'17"
Women's Race  medailleflag Omer SHAPIRA (ISR)
3h55'23"
Women's Race  medailleflag Demi VOLLERING (NED)
3h55'41"
Women's Race  medailleflag Tiffany CROMWELL (AUS)
3h55'41"
Women's Race  medailleflag Anna PLICHTA (POL)
3h55'58"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ (ESP)
3h56'04"
Women's Race  medailleflag leeah THOMAS (USA)
3h56'07"
Women's Race  medailleflag Juliette LABOUS (FRA)
3h56'07"
Women's Race  medailleflag Chloe DYGERT (USA)
3h58'51"
Women's Race  medailleflag Alison JACKSON (CAN)
3h59'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Tereza NEUMANOVA (CZE)
3h59'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Arlenis SIERRA CANADILLA (CUB)
3h59'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Rasa LELEIVYTE (LTU)
3h59'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Leah KIRCHMANN (CAN)
3h59'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Katrine AALERUD (NOR)
3h59'52"
Women's Race  medailleflag NA Ahreum (KOR)
4h01'08"
Women's Race  medailleflag Tamara DRONOVA (ROC)
4h01'08"
Women's Race  medailleflag Sarah GIGANTE (AUS)
4h01'08"
Women's Race  medailleflag Hannah LUDWIG (GER)
4h01'08"
Women's Race  medailleflag Julie van de VELDE (BEL)
4h01'08"
Women's Race  medailleflag Hiromi KANEKO (JPN)
4h01'08"
Women's Race  medailleflag Marta BASTIANELLI (ITA)
4h02'16"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ruth WINDER (USA)
4h02'16"
Women's Race  medailleflag Marlen REUSSER (SUI)
4h02'16"
Women's Race  medailleflag Grace BROWN (AUS)
4h02'16"
Women's Race  medailleflag Soraya PALADIN (ITA)
4h08'40"
Women's Race  medailleflag Emma Cecilie JOERGENSEN (DEN)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Valerie DEMEY (BEL)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Stine BORGLI (NOR)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Teniel CAMPBELL (TTO)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Antri CHRISTOFOROU (CYP)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag SUN Jiajun (CHN)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Agua Marina ESPINOLA SALINAS (PAR)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Amanda SPRATT (AUS)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Trixi ""Tute"" WORRACK (GER)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Anna SHACKLEY (GBR)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Carla OBERHOLZER (RSA)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Valeriya KONONENKO (UKR)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Juthatip MANEEPHAN (THA)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Vera LOOSER (NAM)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Lizbeth Yareli SALAZAR VAZQUEZ (MEX)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Selam AMHA (ETH)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Mosana DEBESAY (ERI)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Maria Jose VARGAS BARRIENTOS (CRC)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Catalina Anais SOTO CAMPOS (CHI)
DNF

Cycling Track

Men's Madison  medailleflag Denmark
43 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Great Britain
40 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag France
40 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Belgium
32 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Netherlands
17 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Spain
14 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Switzerland
8 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Poland
0 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Germany
-6 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Italy
-10 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag New Zealand
-17 pts
Men's Madison  medailleflag Australia
DNF
Men's Madison  medailleflag United States Of America
DNF
Men's Madison  medailleflag Austria
DNF
Men's Madison  medailleflag Ireland
DNF
Men's Madison  medailleflag Canada
DNF
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Jason KENNY (GBR)
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Azizulhasni AWANG (MAS)
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Harrie LAVREYSEN (NED)
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Jair TJON EN FA (SUR)
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Matthew GLAETZER (AUS)
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Maximilian LEVY (GER)
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Matthew WALLS (GBR)
153 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Campbell STEWART (NZL)
129 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Elia VIVIANI (ITA)
124 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Benjamin THOMAS (FRA)
118 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Niklas LARSEN (DEN)
113 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Jan Willem van SCHIP (NED)
112 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Thery SCHIR (SUI)
109 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Gavin HOOVER (USA)
99 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Roger KLUGE (GER)
91 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Albert TORRES BARCELO (ESP)
84 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Sam WELSFORD (AUS)
79 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Yauheni KARALIOK (BLR)
76 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Kenny de KETELE (BEL)
70 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Artyom ZAKHAROV (RUS)
62 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Eiya HASHIMOTO (JPN)
54 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Szymon SAJNOK (POL)
48 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Mark DOWNEY (IRL)
18 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Andreas MUELLER (AUT)
8 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag David MAREE (RSA)
-17 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Christos VOLIKAKIS (GRE)
DNF
Men's Pursuit  medailleflag Italy
64"856
WR
Men's Pursuit  medailleflag Denmark
Men's Pursuit  medailleflag Australia
Men's Pursuit  medailleflag New Zealand
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Harrie LAVREYSEN (NED)
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Jeffrey HOOGLAND (NED)
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Jack CARLIN (GBR)
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Denis DMITRIEV (ROC)
Men's sprint  medailleflag Netherlands
65"266
OR
Men's sprint  medailleflag Great Britain
Men's sprint  medailleflag France
Men's sprint  medailleflag Australia
Men's sprint  medailleflag Germany
Men's sprint  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Men's sprint  medailleflag New Zealand
Men's sprint  medailleflag Poland
Women's Madison  medailleflag Great Britain
78 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Denmark
35 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
26 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Netherlands
21 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag France
19 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Poland
9 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Australia
9 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Italy
2 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag United States Of America
1 pts
Women's Madison  medailleflag Belgium
-18 pts
Women's Keirin  medailleflag Shanne BRASPENNINCX (NED)
Women's Keirin  medailleflag Ellesse ANDREWS (NZL)
Women's Keirin  medailleflag Lauriane GENEST (CAN)
Women's Keirin  medailleflag Olena STARIKOVA (UKR)
Women's Keirin  medailleflag Kelsey MITCHELL (CAN)
Women's Keirin  medailleflag Liubov BASOVA (UKR)
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Jennifer VALENTE (USA)
124 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Yumi KAJIHARA (JPN)
110 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Kirsten WILD (NED)
108 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Amalie DIDERIKSEN (DEN)
103 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Anita Yvonne STENBERG (DEN)
97 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Laura KENNY (GBR)
96 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Maria MARTINS (POR)
95 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Clara COPPONI (FRA)
85 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Allison BEVERIDGE (CAN)
78 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Holly EDMONDSTON (NZL)
67 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag LIU Jiali (CHN)
65 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Annette EDMONDSON (AUS)
61 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Emily KAY (IRL)
56 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Elisa BALSAMO (ITA)
50 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Mariia NOVOLODSKAIA (ROC)
50 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Tatsiana SHARAKOVA (BLR)
36 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Olivija BALEISYTE (LTU)
34 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Ebtissam ZAYED AHMED (EGY)
DNF
Women's Omnium  medailleflag PANG Yao (HKG)
DNF
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Germany
58"956
WR
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Great Britain
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Canada
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Australia
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Italy
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag France
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag New Zealand
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Kelsey MITCHELL (CAN)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Olena STARIKOVA (UKR)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag LEE Wai Sze (HKG)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Emma HINZE (GER)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Germany
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Netherlands
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Lithuania
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Mexico
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Poland
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Ukraine

Equestrian

Mixed eventing  medailleflag Julia KRAJEWSKI (GER) AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE
26.00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Tom McEWEN (GBR) TOLEDO DE KERSER
29.30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Andrew HOY (AUS) VASSILY DE LASSOS
29.60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Kazuma TOMOTO (JPN) VINCI DE LA VIGNE
31.90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Oliver TOWNEND (GBR) BALLAGHMOR CLASS
32.40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Nicolas TOUZAINT (FRA) ABSOLUT GOLD
33.90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Christopher SIX (FRA) TOTEM DE BRECEY
35.20 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Michael JUNG (GER) CHIPMUNK FRH
36.10 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Laura COLLETT (GBR) LONDON 52
37.80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Shane ROSE (AUS) VIRGIL
39.70 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Jonelle PRICE (NZL) GROVINE DE REVE
41.90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Karim Florent LAGHOUAG (FRA) TRITON FONTAINE
45.20 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Austin O'CONNOR (IRL) COLORADO BLUE
46.00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Kevin McNAB (AUS) DON QUIDAM
46.90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Lea SIEGL (AUT) DSP FIGHTING LINE
47.00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Doug PAYNE (USA) VANDIVER
48.20 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Melody JOHNER (SUI) TOUBLEU DE RUEIRE
49.70 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Susanna BORDONE (ITA) IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKER
50.50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Felix VOGG (SUI) COLERO
51.70 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Boyd MARTIN (USA) TSETSERLEG TSF
52.30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Phillip DUTTON (AUS) Z
54.10 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Jesse CAMPBELL (NZL) DIACHELLO
54.50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Fouaad MIRZA (IND) SEIGNEUR
59.60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Tim PRICE (NZL) VITALI
60.40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag HUA TIAN Alex (CHN) DON GENIRO
62.30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Great Britain
86,30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Australia
100,20 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag France
101,50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Germany
114,20 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag New Zealand
116,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag United States Of America
125,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Italy
144,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Ireland
177,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
209,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Switzerland
339,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Japan
358,50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Brazil
463,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Poland
479,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Sweden
744,30 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Jessica VON BREDOW-WERNDL (GER) TSF DALERA
91,732 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Isabell WERTH (GER) BELLA ROSE 2
89,657 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Charlotte DUJARDIN (GBR) GIO
89,657 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Cathrine DUFOUR (DEN) BOHEMIAN
87,507 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Sabine SCHUT-KERY (USA) SANCEO
87,507 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Edward GAL (NED) TOTAL US
84,157 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Carina Cassoe KRUTH (DEN) HEILINE'S DANCIERA
83,329 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Carl HESTER (GBR) EN VOGUE
83,329 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Juliette RAMEL (SWE) BURIEL K.H.
81,182 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Steffen PETERS (USA) SUPPENKASPER
80,968 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Nanna Skodborg MERRALD (DEN) ZACK
80,893 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Hans Peter MINDERHOUD (NED) DREAM BOY
80,682 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Charlotte FRY (GBR) EVERDALE
80,614 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Therese NILSHAGEN (SWE) DANTE WELTINO OLD
79,721 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Dorothee SCHNEIDER (GER) SHOWTIME FRH
79,432 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Rodrigo TORRES (POR) FOGOSO
78,943 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Beatriz FERRER-SALAT (ESP) ELEGANCE
77,532 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle  medailleflag Brittany FRASER-BEAULIEU (CAN) ALL IN
76,404 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Germany
8178,0 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag United States Of America
7747,0 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Great Britain
7723,0 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Denmark
7540,0 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Netherlands
7479,5 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Sweden
7210,0 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Spain
7198,5 pts
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special  medailleflag Portugal
6965,5 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Ben MAHEREXPLOSION W (GBR) EXPLOSION W
37"85
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Peder FREDRICSON (SWE) ALL IN
38"02
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED) BEAUVILLE Z
38"90
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Henrik VON ECKERMANN (SWE) KING EDWARD
39"71
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE) INDIANA
40"76
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Daisuke FUKUSHIMA (JPN) CHANYON
43"76
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Sweden
235"65
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag United States Of America
237"20
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Belgium
242"02
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Netherlands
243"35
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Switzerland
238"18
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Brazil
244"01
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Argentina
263"07
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag France
168"46
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Germany
160"14
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Great Britain
162"46

Fencing

Men's Épée  medailleflag Romain CANNONE (FRA)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Gergely SIKLOSI (HUN)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Igor REIZLIN (UKR)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Andrea SANTARELLI (ITA)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Japan
Men's Épée  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Men's Épée  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Épée  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's Foil  medailleflag CHEUNG Ka Long (HKG)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Daniele GAROZZO (ITA)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Alexander CHOUPENITCH (CZE)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Takahiro SHIKINE (JPN)
Men's Foil  medailleflag France
Men's Foil  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Men's Foil  medailleflag United States Of America
Men's Foil  medailleflag Japan
Men's Sabre  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Sabre  medailleflag Italy
Men's Sabre  medailleflag Hungary
Men's Sabre  medailleflag Germany
Women's Épée  medailleflag Estonia
Women's Épée  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's Épée  medailleflag Italy
Women's Épée  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's Foil  medailleflag Lee KIEFER (USA)
Women's Foil  medailleflag Inna DERIGLAZOVA (ROC)
Women's Foil  medailleflag Larisa KOROBEYNIKOVA (ROC)
Women's Foil  medailleflag Alice VOLPI (ITA)
Women's Foil  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's Foil  medailleflag France
Women's Foil  medailleflag Italy
Women's Foil  medailleflag United States Of America
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Sofia POZDNIAKOVA (ROC)
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Sofiya VELIKAYA (ROC)
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Manon BRUNET (FRA)
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Anna MARTON (HUN)
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's Sabre  medailleflag France
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's Sabre  medailleflag Italy

Football

Men's   medailleflag Brazil
Men's   medailleflag Spain
Men's   medailleflag Mexico
Men's   medailleflag Japan
Women's   medailleflag Canada
Women's   medailleflag Sweden
Women's   medailleflag United States Of America
Women's   medailleflag Australia

Golf

Men's Golf  medailleflag Xander SCHAUFFELE (USA)
266 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Rory SABBATINI (SVK)
267 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag PAN C.t. (TPE)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Paul CASEY (GBR)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Hideki MATSUYAMA (JPN)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Rory McILROY (IRL)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Collin MORIKAWA (USA)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Sebastian MUNOZ (COL)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Mito PEREIRA (CHI)
269 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Joaquin NIEMANN (CHI)
270 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Cameron SMITH (AUS)
270 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Sepp STRAKA (AUT)
270 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Corey CONNERS (CAN)
271 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Abraham ANCER (MEX)
272 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Viktor HOVLAND (NOR)
272 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT (RSA)
273 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Tommy FLEETWOOD (GBR)
273 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Alex NOREN (SWE)
273 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Thomas PIETERS (BEL)
273 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Jhonattan VEGAS (VEN)
273 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Scott VINCENT (ZIM)
273 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Thomas DETRY (BEL)
274 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag IM Sungjae (KOR)
274 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Shane LOWRY (IRL)
274 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Patrick REED (USA)
274 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Justin THOMAS (USA)
274 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Joachim B HANSEN (DEN)
275 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Jazz JANEWATTANANOND (THA)
275 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Renato PARATORE (ITA)
275 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Matthias SCHWAB (AUT)
275 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Sami VALIMAKI (USA)
275 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag KIM Si Woo (KOR)
276 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Guido MIGLIOZZI (ITA)
276 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag WU Ashun (CHN)
276 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Romain LANGASQUE (FRA)
277 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Hurly LONG (GER)
277 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Fabrizio ZANOTTI (PAR)
277 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Adri ARNAUS (ESP)
278 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Rasmus HOEJGAARD (DEN)
278 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Rikuya HOSHINO (JPN)
278 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag YUAN Yechun (CHN)
278 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Ryan FOX (NZL)
279 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Anirban LAHIRI (IND)
279 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Carlos ORTIZ (MEX)
279 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Gunn CHAROENKUL (THA)
280 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Max KIEFFER (GER)
280 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Henrik NORLANDER (SWE)
280 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Antoine ROZNER (FRA)
280 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Kalle SAMOOJA (FIN)
280 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Mackenzie HUGHES (CAN)
281 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Marc LEISHMAN (AUS)
282 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Adrian MERONK (POL)
282 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Garrick HIGGO (RSA)
284 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Kristian Krogh JOHANNESSEN (NOR)
284 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Juvic PAGUNSAN (PHI)
285 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Udayan S MANE (IND)
287 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Rafael CAMPOS (PUR)
288 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Gavin GREEN (MAS)
288 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Jorge CAMPILLO (ESP)
289 pts
Men's Golf  medailleflag Ondrej LIESER (CZE)
294 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Nelly KORDA (USA)
267 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Mone INAMI (JPN)
268 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Lydia KO (NZL)
268 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Aditi ASHOK (IND)
269 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Hannah GREEN (AUS)
271 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Emily Kristine PEDERSEN (DEN)
271 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Stephanie MEADOW (IRL)
272 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag FENG Shanshan (CHN)
273 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Yuka SASO (PHI)
274 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag KIM Sei Young (KOR)
274 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag KO Jin Young (KOR)
274 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag LIN Xiyu (CHN)
274 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Nasa HATAOKA (JPN)
274 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Nanna KOERSTZ MADSEN (DEN)
274 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Jessica KORDA (USA)
275 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag HSU Wei-Ling (TPE)
275 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag KIM Hyojoo (KOR)
275 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Albane VALENZUELA (SUI)
276 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Matilda CASTREN (FIN)
276 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Danielle KANG (USA)
277 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Sanna NUUTINEN (FIN)
277 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Madelene SAGSTROM (SWE)
277 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Patty TAVATANAKIT (THA)
279 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Maria FASSI (MEX)
279 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag PARK Inbee (KOR)
279 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Klara SPILKOVA (CZE)
279 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Anna NORDQVIST (SWE)
279 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Leona MAGUIRE (IRL)
279 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Carlota CIGANDA (ESP)
280 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Minjee LEE (AUS)
280 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Perrine DELACOUR (FRA)
280 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Brooke HENDERSON (CAN)
280 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Lexi THOMPSON (USA)
281 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag LEE Min (TPE)
282 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Celine BOUTIER (FRA)
282 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Pia BABNIK (SLO)
282 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Kelly TAN (MAL)
282 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Daniela DARQUEA (ECU)
283 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Gaby LOPEZ (MEX)
283 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Jodi EWART SHADOFF (GBR)
284 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Caroline MASSON (GER)
284 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Sophia POPOV (GER)
284 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Bianca PAGDANGANAN (PHI)
285 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Ariya JUTANUGARN (THA)
285 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Maha HADDIOUI (MAR)
285 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Manon DE ROEY (BEL)
286 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Giulia MOLINARO (ITA)
286 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Maria TORRES (PUR)
287 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Alena SHARP (CAN)
289 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Azahara MUNOZ (ESP)
290 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Diksha DAGAR (IND)
290 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Mariajo URIBE (COL)
290 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag CHAN Tiffany (HKG)
290 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Kim METRAUX (SUI)
291 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Mel REID (GBR)
292 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Christine WOLF (AUT)
297 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Anne VAN DAM (NED)
298 pts
Women's Golf  medailleflag Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (ARG)
300 pts
</