Infos
The results will be updated as soon as possible
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Aquatic diving
Men's 10 m platform | CAO Yuan (CHN) | 582,35 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | YANG Jian (CHN) | 580,40 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Thomas "Tom the Bomb, The Di" DALEY (GBR) | 548,25 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Aleksandr BONDAR (ROC) | 514,50 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Victor MINIBAEV (ROC) | 495,85 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Oleksii SEREDA (UKR) | 461,70 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Rikuto TAMAI (JPN) | 431,95 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Cassiel ROUSSEAU (AUS) | 430,35 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Jordan WINDLE (USA) | 407,90 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA (BRA) | 393,85 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Brandon LOSCHIAVO (USA) | 383,65 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Andres Isaac VILLARREAL TUDON (MEX) | 381,75 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Great Britain | 471,81 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | People's Republic Of China | 470,58 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 439,92 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Mexico | 407,31 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Canada | 405,00 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Ukraine | 400,44 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Republic Of Korea | 396,12 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Japan | 377,10 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | XIE Siyi (CHN) | 558,75 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | WANG Zongyuan (CHN) | 534,90 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Jack LAUGHER (GBR) | 518,00 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | WOO Haram (KOR) | 481,85 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Evgenii KUZNETSOV (ROC) | 461,90 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Rommel PACHECO MARRUFO (MEX) | 428,75 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Martin WOLFRAM (GER) | 426,75 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Anton DOWN-JENKINS (NZL) | 415,60 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | James HEATLY (GBR) | 411,00 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Andrew CAPOBIANCO (USA) | 401,70 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Mohab ISHAK (EGY) | 393,15 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Ken TERAUCHI (JPN) | 359,70 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | People's Republic Of China | 467,82 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | United States Of America | 444,36 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Germany | 284,97 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Mexico | 400,14 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Japan | 393,93 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Italy | 388,05 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Great Britain | 382,80 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 331,08 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | QUAN Hongchan (CHN) | 466,20 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | CHEN Yuxi (CHN) | 425,40 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Melissa "Woodles, Mel" WU (AUS) | 371,40 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA (MEX) | 358,50 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Delaney SCHNELL (USA) | 340,40 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Alejandra OROZCO LOZA (MEX) | 322,05 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX (GBR) | 305,50 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Elena WASSEN (GER) | 291,90 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Lois TOULSON (GBR) | 289,60 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Celine VAN DUIJN (NED) | 287,70 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Iuliia TIMOSHININA (ROC) | 263,00 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Pandelela Rinong "Lulu g-dolphine" PAMG (MAS) | 245,85 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | People's Republic Of China | 363,78 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | United States Of America | 310,80 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Mexico | 299,70 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Canada | 299,16 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Germany | 292,86 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Japan | 291,42 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Great Britain | 289,26 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Malaysia | 277,98 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | SHI Tingmao (CHN) | 383,50 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | WANG Han (CHN) | 348,75 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Krysta PALMER (USA) | 343,75 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Nur Dhabitah SABRI (MAS) | 326,15 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Inge JANSEN (NED) | 311,05 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Aranza VAZQUEZ MONTANO (MEX) | 303,45 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Tina PUNZEL (GER) | 303,45 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Jennifer ABEL (CAN) | 297,45 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Hailey HERNANDEZ (USA) | 288,45 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Mariia POLIAKOVA (ROC) | 284,05 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Michelle HEIMBERG (SUI) | 283,35 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Esther QIN (AUS) | 261,95 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | People's Republic Of China | 326,40 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Canada | 300,78 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Germany | 284,97 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Mexico | 275,10 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Japan | 269,40 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Great Britain | 269,10 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Italy | 267,48 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | United States Of America | 263,49 pts |
Aquatic open water
Men's marathon 10 km | Florian WELLBROCK (GER) | 1h48'33"7 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Kristof RASOVSZKY (HUN) | 1h48'59"0 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Gregorio PALTRINIERI (ITA) | 1h49'01"1 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Matan RODITI (ISR) | 1h49'24"9 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Athanasios KYNIGAKIS (GRE) | 1'49'29"2 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Marc-Antoine OLIVIER (FRA) | 1h50'23"0 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Ferry WEERTMAN (NED) | 1h51'30"8 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Michael McGLYNN (NED) | 1h51'32"7 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Hau-Li FAN (CAN) | 1h51'37"0 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Jordan WILIMOVSKY (USA) | 1h51'40"2 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Rob MUFFELS (GER) | 1h53'03"3 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Kai EDWARDS (AUS) | 1h53'04"0 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Taishin MINAMIDE (JPN) | 1h53'07"5 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Mario SANZULLO (ITA) | 1h53'08"6 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | David FARINANGO (ECU) | 1h53'09"8 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Phillip SEIDLER (NAM) | 1h53'14"1 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Daniel DELGADILLO (MEX) | 1h53'14"4 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Alberto MARTINEZ (ESP) | 1h53'16"4 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Kirill ABROSIMOV (ROC) | 1h54'29"3 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Oussama MELLOULI (TUN) | 1h56'33"3 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Vitaliy KHUDYAKOV (KAZ) | 1h57'53"7 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | THORLEY William Yan (HKG) | 1h58'33"4 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Tiago CAMPOS (POR) | 1h59'42"0 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Matej KOZUBEK (CZE) | 2'01h52"1 | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | Hector Thomas Cheal PARDOE (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's marathon 10 km | David AUBRY (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Ana Marcela CUNHA (BRA) | 1h59'30"8 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Sharon VAN ROUWENDAAL (NED) | 1h59'31"7 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Kareena LEE (AUS) | 1h59'32"5 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Anna Greta OLASZ (HUN) | 1h59'34"8 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Leonie BECK (GER) | 1h59'35"1 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Haley ANDERSON (USA) | 1h59'36"9 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Ashley TWICHELL (USA) | 1h59'37"9 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | XIN Xin (CHN) | 2h00'10"1 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Lara GRANGEON DE VILLELE (FRA) | 2h00'57"3 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Finnia WUNRAM (GER) | 2h01'01"9 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Samantha AREVALO (ECU) | 2h01'30"6 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Cecilia BIAGIOLI (ARG) | 2h01'31"7 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Yumi KIDA (JPN) | 2h01'40"9 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Rachele BRUNI (ITA) | 2h02'10"2 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA (ROC) | 2h03'17"5 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Paula RUIZ BRAVO (ESP) | 2h03'17"6 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Angelica ANDRE (POR) | 2h04'40"7 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Kate SANDERSON (CAN) | 2h04'59"1 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Alice DEARING (GBR) | 2h05'03"2 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Paola PEREZ (VEN) | 2h05'45"0 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Michelle WEBER (RSA) | 2h06'56"5 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Krystyna PANCHISHKO (UKR) | 2h07'35"1 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Li-Shan Chantal LIEW (SGP) | 2h08'17"9 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Spela PERSE (SLO) | 2h08'33"0 | ||
Women's marathon 10 km | Souad Nefissa CHEROUATI (ALG) | 2h17'21"6 |
Aquatic Swimming
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Robert FINKE (USA) | 14'39"65 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Mykhailo ROMANCHUK (UKR) | 14'40"66 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Florian WELLBROCK (GER) | 14'40"91 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Gregorio PALTRINIERI (ITA) | 14'45"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Daniel JERVIS (GBR) | 14'55"48 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Kirill MARTYNYCHEV (ROC) | 14'55"85 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Felix AUBOECK (AUT) | 15'03"47 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Serhii FROLOV (UKR) | 15'04"26 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Adam PEATY (GBR) | 57"37 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Arno KAMMINGA (NED) | 58"00 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Nicolo MARTINENGHI (ITA) | 58"33 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Michael ANDREW (USA) | 58"84 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | James WILBY (GBR) | 58"96 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | YAN Zibei (CHN) | 58"99 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Andrew WILSON (USA) | 58"99 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Ilya SHYMANOVICH (BLR) | 59"36 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Evgeny RYLOV (ROC) | 51"98 | EU | |
Men's 100 m backstroke | Kliment KOLESNIKOV (ROC) | 52"00 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Ryan MURPHYV (USA) | 52"19 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Thomas CECCON (ITA) | 52"30 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | XU Jiayu (CHN) | 52"51 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Hugo GONZALEZ (ESP) | 52"78 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Mitchell LARKIN (AUS) | 52"79 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Robert GLINTA (ROU) | 52"95 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Caeleb DRESSEL (USA) | 47"02 | OR | |
Men's 100 m freestyle | Kyle CHALMERS (AUS) | 47"08 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Kliment KOLESNIKOV (ROC) | 47"44 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Maxime GROUSSET (FRA) | 47"72 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | HWANG Sunwoo (KOR) | 47"82 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Alessandro MIRESSI (ITA) | 47"86 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | David POPOVICI (ROU) | 48"04 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Nandor NEMETH (HUN) | 48"10 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Caeleb DRESSEL (USA) | 49"45 | WR | |
Men's 100 m butterfly | Kristof MILAK (HUN) | 49"68 | EU | |
Men's 100 m butterfly | Noe PONTI (SUI) | 50"74 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Andrei MINAKOV (ROC) | 50"88 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Jakub MAJERSKI (POL) | 50"92 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Matthew TEMPLE (AUS) | 50"92 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Luis Carlos MARTINEZ (GUA) | 51"09 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Josif MILADINOV (BUL) | 51"49 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | WANG Shun (CHN) | 1'55"00 | AS | |
Men's 200 m medley | Duncan SCOTT (GBR) | 1'55"28 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Jeremy DESPLANCHES (SUI) | 1'56"17 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Daiya SETO (JPN) | 1'56"22 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Michael ANDREW (USA) | 1'57"31 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Kosuke HAGINO (JPN) | 1'57"49 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Lazslo CSEH (HUN) | 1'57"68 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Lewis CLAREBURT (NZL) | 1'57"70 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Izaac STUBBLETY-COOK (AUS) | 2'06"38 | OR | |
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Arno KAMMINGA (NED) | 2'07"01 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Matti MATTSSON (FIN) | 2'07"13 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Anton CHUPKOV (RUS) | 2'07"24 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Nic FINK (USA) | 2'07"93 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | James WILBY (GBR) | 2'08"19 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Ryuya MURA (JPN) | 2'08"42 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Erik PERSSON (SWE) | 2'08"88 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Evgeny RYLOV (ROC) | 1'53"27 | OR | |
Men's 200 m backstroke | Ryan MURPHYV (USA) | 1'54"15 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Luke GREENBANK (GBR) | 1'54"72 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Bryce MEFFORD (USA) | 1'55"49 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Adam TELEGDY (HUN) | 1'56"15 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Radoslaw KAWECKI (POL) | 1'56"39 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Ryosuke IRIE (JPN) | 1'57"32 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Nicolas GARCIA SAIZ (ESP) | 1'59"06 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Tom DEAN (GBR) | 1'44"22 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Duncan SCOTT (GBR) | 1'44"26 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Fernando SCHEFFER (BRA) | 1'44"66 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | David POPOVICI (ROU) | 1'44"68 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Martin MALYUTIN (ROC) | 1'45"01 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Kieran SMITH (USA) | 1'45"12 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | HWANG Sunwoo (KOR) | 1'45"26 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Danas RAPSYS (LTU) | 1'45"78 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Kristof MILAK (HUN) | 1'51"25 | OR | |
Men's 200 m butterfly | Tomoru HONDA (JPN) | 1'53"73 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Federico BURDISSO (ITA) | 1'54"45 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Tamas KENDERESI (HUN) | 1'54"52 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Chad Guy Bertrand LE CLOS (RSA) | 1'54"93 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Leonardo DE DEUS (BRA) | 1'55"19 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Gunnar BENTZ (USA) | 1'55"46 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI (POL) | 1'55"88 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Chase KALISZ (USA) | 4'09"42 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Jay LITHERLAND (USA) | 4'10"28 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Brendon SMITH (AUS) | 4'10"38 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | David VERRASZTO (HUN) | 4'10"59 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Max LITCHFIELD (GBR) | 4'10"59 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Léon MARCHAND (FRA) | 4'11"16 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Lewis CLAREBURT (NZL) | 4'11"22 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Alberto RAZZETTI (ITA) | 4'11"32 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Ahmed HAFNAOUI (TUN) | 3'43"36 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Jack MCLOUGHLIN (AUS) | 3'43"52 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Kieran SMITH (USA) | 3'43"94 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Henning Bennet MUHLLEITNER (GER) | 3'44"07 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Felix AUBOECK (AUT) | 3'44"07 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Gabriele DETTI (ITA) | 3'44"88 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Elijah WINNINGTON (AUS) | 3'45"20 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Jake MITCHELL (USA) | 3'45"39 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Caeleb DRESSEL (USA) | 21"07 | OR | |
Men's 50 m freestyle | Florent MANAUDOU (FRA) | 21"55 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Bruno FRATUS (BRA) | 21"57 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Michael ANDREW (USA) | 21"60 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Benjamin PROUD (GBR) | 21"72 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Kristian GKOLOMEEV (GRE) | 21"72 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Lorenzo ZAZZERI (ITA) | 21"78 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Thom DE BOER (NED) | 21"79 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Robert FINKE (USA) | 7'41"87 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Gregorio PALTRINIERI (ITA) | 7'42"11 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Mykhailo ROMANCHUK (UKR) | 7'42"33 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Florian WELLBROCK (GER) | 7'42"68 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Jack MCLOUGHLIN (AUS) | 7'45"00 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Serhii FROLOV (UKR) | 7'45"11 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Felix AUBOECK (AUT) | 7'49"14 | ||
Men's 800 m freestyle | Guilherme COSTA (BRA) | 7'53"31 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | United States Of America | 3'26"78 | WR | |
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Great Britain | 3'27"51 | EU | |
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Italy | 3'29"17 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'29"22 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Australia | 3'29"60 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Japan | 3'29"91 | AS | |
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Canada | 3'32"42 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | People's Republic Of China | DSQ | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 3'08"97 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Italy | 3'10"11 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 3'10"22 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Canada | 3'10"82 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Hungary | 3'11"06 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | France | 3'11"09 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'12"20 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Brazil | 3'13"41 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Great Britain | 6'58"58 | EU | |
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 7'01"81 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 7'01"84 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 7'02"43 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Italy | 7'03"24 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Switzerland | 7'06"12 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Germany | 7'06"51 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Brazil | 7'08"22 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Kathleen "Katie" LEDECKY (USA) | 15'37"34 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Erica SULLIVAN (USA) | 15'41"41 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Sarah KOHLER (GER) | 15'42"91 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | WANG Jianjiahe (CHN) | 15'46"37 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Simona QUADARELLA (ITA) | 15'53"97 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Kiah MELVERTON (AUS) | 16'00"36 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA (ROC) | 16'00"38 | ||
Women's 1,500 m freestyle | Maddy GOUGH (AUS) | 16'05"81 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Lydia JACOBY (USA) | 1'04"95 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Tatjana SCHOENMAKER (RSA) | 1'05"22 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Lilly KING (USA) | 1'05"54 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Evgeniia CHIKUNOVA (ROC) | 1'05"90 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Yuliya EFIMOVA (ROC) | 1'06"02 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Sophie HANSSON (SWE) | 1'06"07 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Martina CARRARO (ITA) | 1'06"19 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Mona MC SHARRY (IRL) | 1'06"94 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Kaylee MCKEOWN (AUS) | 57"47 | OR | |
Women's 100 m backstroke | Kylie MASSE (CAN) | 57"72 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Regan SMITH (USA) | 58"05 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Rhyan Elizabeth WHITE (USA) | 58"43 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Emily SEEBOHM (AUS) | 58"45 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Kathleen DAWSON (GBR) | 58"70 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Kira TOUSSAINT (NED) | 59"11 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Anastasia GORBENKO (ISR) | 59"53 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Emma MCKEON (AUS) | 51"96 | OR | |
Women's 100 m freestyle | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette (HKG) | 52"27 | AS | |
Women's 100 m freestyle | Cate CAMPBELL (AUS) | 52"52 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Penny OLEKSIAK (CAN) | 52"59 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Sarah SJOESTROEM (SWE) | 52"68 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Femke HEEMSKERK (NED) | 52"79 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Anna HOPKIN (GBR) | 52"83 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Abbey WEITZEIL (USA) | 53"23 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Margaret MACNEIL (CAN) | 55"59 | AM | |
Women's 100 m butterfly | ZHANG Yufei (CHN) | 55"64 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Emma MCKEON (AUS) | 55"72 | OC | |
Women's 100 m butterfly | Torri HUSKE (USA) | 55"73 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Louise HANSSON (SWE) | 56"22 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Marie WATTEL (FRA) | 56"27 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Sarah SJOESTROEM (SWE) | 56"91 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Anastasiya SHKURDAI (BLR) | 57"05 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Yui OHASHI (JPN) | 2'08"52 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Alex WALSH (USA) | 2'08"65 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Kate DOUGLASS (USA) | 2'09"04 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Abbie WOOD (GBR) | 2'09"15 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | YU Yiting (CHN) | 2'09"57 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Sydney PICKREM (CAN) | 2'10"05 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Katinka HOSSZU (HUN) | 2'12"38 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Alicia WILSON (GBR) | 2'12"86 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Tatjana SCHOENMAKER (RSA) | 2'18"95 | WR | |
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Lilly KING (USA) | 2'19"92 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Annie LAZOR (USA) | 2'20"84 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Evgeniia CHIKUNOVA (ROC) | 2'20"88 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Kaylene CORBETT (RSA) | 2'22"06 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Molly RENSHAW (GBR) | 2'22"65 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Abbie WOOD (GBR) | 2'23"72 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Fanny LECLUYSE (BEL) | 2'24"57 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Kaylee MCKEOWN (AUS) | 2'04"68 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Kylie MASSE (CAN) | 2'05"42 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Emily SEEBOHM (AUS) | 2'06"17 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Rhyan Elizabeth WHITE (USA) | 2'06"39 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Phoebe BACON (USA) | 2'06"40 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Taylor RUCK (CAN) | 2'08"24 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | PENG Xuwei (CHN) | 2'08"26 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | LIU Yaxin (CHN) | 2'08"48 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Ariarne TITMUS (AUS) | 1'53"50 | OR | |
Women's 200 m freestyle | HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette (HKG) | 1'53"92 | AS | |
Women's 200 m freestyle | Penny OLEKSIAK (CAN) | 1'54"70 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | YANG Junxuan (CHN) | 1'55"01 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Kathleen "Katie" LEDECKY (USA) | 1'55"21 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Barbora SEEMANOVA (CZE) | 1'55"45 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Federica PELLEGRINI (ITA) | 1'55"91 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Madison WILSON (AUS) | 1'56"39 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | ZHANG Yufei (CHN) | 2'03"86 | OR | |
Women's 200 m butterfly | Regan SMITH (USA) | 2'05"30 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Hali FLICKINGER (USA) | 2'05"65 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Boglarka KAPAS (HUN) | 2'06"53 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Svetlana CHIMROVA (ROC) | 2'07"70 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | YU Liyan (CHN) | 2'07"85 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Alys Margaret THOMAS (GBR) | 2'07"90 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Brianna THROSSELL (AUS) | 2'09"48 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Yui OHASHI (JPN) | 4'32"08 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Emma WEYANT (USA) | 4'32"76 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Hali FLICKINGER (USA) | 4'34"90 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Mireia BELMONTE (ESP) | 4'35"13 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Katinka HOSSZU (HUN) | 4'35"98 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Viktoria MIHALYVARI-FARKAS (HUN) | 4'37"75 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Aimee WILLMOTT (GBR) | 4'38"30 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Ilaria CUSINATO (ITA) | 4'40"65 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Ariarne TITMUS (AUS) | 3'56"69 | OC | |
Women's 400 m freestyle | Kathleen "Katie" LEDECKY (USA) | 3'57"36 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | LI Bingjie (CHN) | 4'01"08 | AS | |
Women's 400 m freestyle | Summer MCINTOSH (CAN) | 4'02"42 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | TANG Muhan (CHN) | 4'04"10 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Isabel GOSE (GER) | 4'04"98 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Paige MADDEN (USA) | 4'06"81 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Erika FAIRWEATHER (NZL) | 4'08"01 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Emma MCKEON (AUS) | 23"81 | OR | |
Women's 50 m freestyle | Sarah SJOESTROEM (SWE) | 24"07 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Pernille BLUME (DEN) | 24"21 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO (NED) | 24"30 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Katarzyna WASICK (POL) | 24"32 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | WU Qingfeng (CHN) | 24"32 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Cate CAMPBELL (AUS) | 24"36 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Abbey WEITZEIL (USA) | 24"41 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Kathleen "Katie" LEDECKY (USA) | 8'12"57 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Ariarne TITMUS (AUS) | 8'13"83 | OC | |
Women's 800 m freestyle | Simona QUADARELLA (ITA) | 8'18"35 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Katie GRIMES (USA) | 8'19"38 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | WANG Jianjiahe (CHN) | 8'21"93 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Kiah MELVERTON (AUS) | 8'22"25 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Sarah KOHLER (GER) | 8'24"56 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA (ROC) | 8'26"30 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Australia | 3'51"60 | OR | |
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | United States Of America | 3'51"73 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Canada | 3'52"60 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'54"13 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Sweden | 3'54"27 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Italy | 3'56"68 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'56"93 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Japan | 3'58"12 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 3'29"69 | WR | |
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Canada | 3'32"78 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 3'32"81 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Netherlands | 3'33"70 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Great Britain | 3'33"96 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Sweden | 3'34"69 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'34"76 | AS | |
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Denmark | 3'35"70 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 7'40"33 | WR | |
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 7'40"73 | AM | |
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 7'41"29 | OC | |
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Canada | 7'43"77 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 7'52"15 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Germany | 7'53"89 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Hungary | 7'56"62 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | France | 7'58"15 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Great Britain | 3'37"58 | WR | |
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'38"86 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Australia | 3'38"95 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Italy | 3'39"28 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | United States Of America | 3'40"58 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Netherlands | 3'41"25 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'42"45 | ||
Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Israel | 3'44"77 |
Aquatic Synchronised swimming
Women's Duet Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 195,9079 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | People's Republic Of China | 192,4499 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Ukraine | 189,4620 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Japan | 187,8166 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Canada | 184,4798 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Italy | 183,5702 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Austria | 182,1773 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | France | 176,9807 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Netherlands | 176,1612 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Spain | 175,5948 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Belarus | 175,0101 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Mexico | 173,1857 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 196,0979 pts | ||
Women's team Team | People's Republic Of China | 193,5310 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Ukraine | 190,3018 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Japan | 188,3106 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Italy | 184,1372 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Canada | 184,0325 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Spain | 181,9113 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Egypt | 157,9147 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Australia | 153,0018 pts | ||
Women's team Team | Greece | DNS |
Aquatic water-polo
Men's Team | Serbia | |||
Men's Team | Greece | |||
Men's Team | Hungary | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Croatia | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Italy | |||
Men's Team | Montenegro | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Spain | |||
Women's Team | Hungary | |||
Women's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | South Africa |
Archery
Men's | Mete GAZOZ (TUR) | |||
Men's | Mauro NESPOLI (ITA) | |||
Men's | Takaharu FURUKAWA (JPN) | |||
Men's | TANG Chih Chun (TPE) | |||
Men's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Team | Chinese Tapei | |||
Men's Team | Japan | |||
Men's Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's | AN San (KOR) | |||
Women's | Elena OSIPOVA (ROC) | |||
Women's | Lucilla BOARI (ITA) | |||
Women's | Mackenzie BROWN (USA) | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Belarus | |||
Mixed Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Mixed Team | Netherlands | |||
Mixed Team | Mexico | |||
Mixed Team | Turkey |
Athletics
Men's 1,500 m | Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN (NOR) | 3'28"32 | OR | |
Men's 1,500 m | Timothy CHERUIYOT (KEN) | 3'29"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Josh KERR (GBR) | 3'29"05 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Abel KIPSANG (KEN) | 3'29"56 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Adel MECHAAL (ESP) | 3'30"77 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Cole HOCKER (USA) | 3'31"40 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Stewart MCSWEYN (AUS) | 3'31"91 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Michal ROZMYS (POL) | 3'32"67 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jake HEYWARD (GBR) | 3'34"43 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jake WIGHTMAN (GBR) | 3'35"09 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Oliver HOARE (AUS) | 3'35"79 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Charles GRETHEN (LUX) | 3'36"80 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ignacio FONTES (ESP) | 3'38"56 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Selemon BAREGA (ETH) | 27'43"22 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI (UGA) | 27'43"63 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jacob KIPLIMO (UGA) | 27'43"88 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Berihu AREGAWI (ETH) | 27'46"16 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Grant FISHER (USA) | 27'46"39 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Mohammed AHMED (CAN) | 27'47"76 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Rodgers KWEMOI (KEN) | 27'50"06 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Yomif KEJELCHA (ETH) | 27'52"03 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Rhonex KIPRUTO (ETH) | 27'52"78 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Morhad AMDOUNI (FRA) | 27'53"58 | NR | |
Men's 10,000 m | Yemaneberhan CRIPPA (ITA) | 27'54"05 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Aron KIFLE (ERI) | 28'04"06 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Carlos MAYO (ESP) | 28'04"71 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Marc SCOTT (GBR) | 28'09"23 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | William KINCAID (USA) | 28'11"01 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Joe KLECKER (USA) | 28'14"18 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Akira AIZAWA (JPN) | 28'18"37 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Isaac KIMELI (BEL) | 28'31"91 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Patrick TIERNAN (AUS) | 28'35"06 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Weldon LANGAT (KEN) | 28'41"42 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Julien WANDERS (SUI) | 28'55"29 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Tatsuhiko ITO (JPN) | 29'01"31 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Kieran TUNTIVATE (THA) | 29'01"92 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Sam ATKIN (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Stephen KISSA (UGA) | DNF | ||
Men's 100 m | Lamont Marcell JACOBS (ITA) | 9"80 | ||
Men's 100 m | Fred KERLEY (USA) | 9"84 | ||
Men's 100 m | Andre DE GRASSE (CAN) | 9"89 | ||
Men's 100 m | Akani SIMBINE (RSA) | 9"93 | ||
Men's 100 m | Ronnie BAKER (USA) | 9"95 | ||
Men's 100 m | SU Bingtian (CHN) | 9"98 | ||
Men's 100 m | Enoch ADEGOKE (NGR) | DNF | ||
Men's 100 m | Zharnel HUGHES (GBR) | DSQ | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Hansle PARCHMENT (JAM) | 13"04 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Grant HOLLOWAY (USA) | 13"09 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Ronald LEVY (JAM) | 13"10 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Devon ALLEN (USA) | 13"14 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE (FRA) | 13"16 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Asier MARTINEZ (ESP) | 13"22 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Andrew POZZI (GBR) | 13"30 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Aurel MANGA (FRA) | 13"38 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Massimo STANO (ITA) | 1h21'05 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Koki IKEDA (JPN) | 1h21'14 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Toshikazu YAMANISHI (JPN) | 1h21'28 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Alvaro MARTIN (ESP) | 1h21'46 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Christopher LINKE (GER) | 1h21'50 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Diego GARCIA (ESP) | 1h21'57 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | CAI Kaihua (CHN) | 1h22'03 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | ZHANG Jun (CHN) | 1h22'16 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Perseus KARLSTROM (SWE) | 1h22'29 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Callum WILKINSON (GBR) | 1h22'38 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NUNEZ (MEX) | 1h22'46 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Brian PINTADO (ECU) | 1h22'54 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Caio BONFIM (BRA) | 1h23'21 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Manuel Esteban SOTO (COL) | 1h23'32 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Francesco FORTUNATO (ITA) | 1h23'43 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Kevin CAMPION (FRA) | 1h23'53 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Declan TINGAY (AUS) | 1h24'00 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Eider AREVALO (COL) | 1h24'10 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | David HURTADO (ECU) | 1h24'31 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Wayne SNYMAN (RSA) | 1h24'33 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Cesar Augusto RODRIGUEZ (PER) | 1h24'40 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Leo KOPP (GBR) | 1h24'46 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Sandeep KUMAR (IND) | 1h25'07 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Gabriel BORDIER (FRA) | 1h25'23 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Tom BOSWORTH (GBR) | 1h25'57 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | CAI Zelin (CHN) | 1h26'39 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jhon Alexander CASTANEDA (COL) | 1h26'41 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Nils BREMBACH (GER) | 1h26'45 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | David KENNY (IRL) | 1h26'54 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jose Oswaldo CALEL (GUA) | 1h26'55 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Miguel Angel LOPEZ (ESP) | 1h27'12 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Eiki TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 1h27'29 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Marius ZIUKAS (LTU) | 1h27'35 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Sahin SENODUNCU (TUR) | 1h27'39 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jordy Rafael JIMENEZ ARROBO (ECU) | 1h27'52 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Kyle SWAN (AUS) | 1h27'55 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | CHOE Byeongkwang (KOR) | 1h28'12 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Noel CHAMA (MEX) | 1h28'23 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Georgiy SHEIKO (KAZ) | 1h28'38 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jose ORTIZ (GUA) | 1h28'57 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Miroslav URADNIK (SVK) | 1h29'25 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jesus Tadeo VEGA (MEX) | 1h30'37 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Luis Henry CAMPOS (PER) | 1h30'58 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Federico TONTODONATI (ITA) | 1h31'19 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Aliaksandr LIAKHOVICH (BLR) | 1h31'28 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Matheus CORREA (BRA) | 1h31'47 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | RAHUL (IND) | 1h32'06 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Abdulselam IMUK (TUR) | 1h32'27 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Ivan LOSEV (UKR) | 1h33'26 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Nick CHRISTIE (USA) | 1h34'37 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI (IND) | 1h34'41 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Eduard ZABUZHENKO (UKR) | 1h39'38 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Lucas MAZZO (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Lukasz NIEDZIALEK (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Salih KORKMAZ (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jose Alejandro BARRONDO (GUA) | DSQ | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Vasiliy MIZINOV (ROC) | DSQ | ||
Men's 200 m | Andre DE GRASSE (CAN) | 19"62 | NR | |
Men's 200 m | Kenneth BEDNAREK (USA) | 19"68 | ||
Men's 200 m | Noah LYLES (USA) | 19"74 | ||
Men's 200 m | Erriyon KNIGHTON (USA) | 19"93 | ||
Men's 200 m | Joseph FAHNBULLEH (LBR) | 19"98 | NR | |
Men's 200 m | Aaron BROWN (CAN) | 20"20 | ||
Men's 200 m | Rasheed DWYER (JAM) | 20"21 | ||
Men's 200 m | Jereem RICHARDS (TTO) | 20"39 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Soufiane EL BAKKALI (MAR) | 8'08"90 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Lamecha GIRMA (ETH) | 8'10"38 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Benjamin KIGEN (KEN) | 8'11"45 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Getnet WALE (ETH) | 8'14"97 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Yemane HAILESELASSIE (ERI) | 8'15"34 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Matthew HUGHES (CAN) | 8'16"03 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Ryuji MIURA (JPN) | 8'16"90 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Topi RAITANEN (FIN) | 8'17"44 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Ala ZOGHLAMI (ITA) | 8'18"50 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Abraham KIBIWOT (KEN) | 8'19"41 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Benard KETER (USA) | 8'22"12 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Alexis PHELUT (FRA) | 8'23"14 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Mohamed TINDOUFT (MAR) | 8'23"56 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Ahmed ABDELWAHED (ITA) | 8'24"34 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | John GAY (CAN) | 8'35"41 | ||
Men's 400 m | Steven GARDINER (BAH) | 43"85 | ||
Men's 400 m | Anthony Jose ZAMBRANO (COL) | 44"08 | ||
Men's 400 m | Kirani JAMES (GRN) | 44"19 | ||
Men's 400 m | Michael CHERRY (USA) | 44"21 | ||
Men's 400 m | Michael NORMAN (USA) | 44"31 | ||
Men's 400 m | Christopher TAYLOR (JAM) | 44"79 | ||
Men's 400 m | Isaac MAKWALA (BOT) | 44"94 | ||
Men's 400 m | Liemarvin BONEVACIA (NED) | 45"07 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Karsten WARHOLM (NOR) | 45"94 | WR | |
Men's 400 m hurdles | Rai BENJAMIN (USA) | 46"17 | AM | |
Men's 400 m hurdles | Alison DOS SANTOS (BRA) | 46"72 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Kyron MCMASTER (IVB) | 47"08 | NR | |
Men's 400 m hurdles | Abderrahman SAMBA (QAT) | 47"12 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Yasmani COPELLO (TUR) | 47"81 | NR | |
Men's 400 m hurdles | Rasmus MAGI (EST) | 48"11 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Alessandro SIBILIO (ITA) | 48"77 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI (UGA) | 12'58"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Mohammed AHMED (CAN) | 12'58"61 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Paul Kipkemoi CHELIMO (USA) | 12'59"05 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Nicholas Kipkorir KIMELI (KEN) | 12'59"17 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jacob KIPLIMO (UGA) | 13'02"40 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Birhanu BALEW (BRN) | 13'03"20 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Justyn KNIGHT (CAN) | 13'04"38 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Mohamed KATIR (ESP) | 13'06"60 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Grant FISHER (USA) | 13'08"40 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Milkesa MENGESHA (ETH) | 13'08"50 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Andrew BUTCHART (GBR) | 13'09"97 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Luis GRIJALVA (GUA) | 13'10"09 | NR | |
Men's 5,000 m | Jimmy GRESSIER (FRA) | 13'11"33 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dawit FIKADU (BRN) | 13'11"33 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | William KINCAID (USA) | 13'17"20 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dawit FIKADU (BRN) | 13'20"24 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Oscar CHELIMO (UGA) | 13'44"45 | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Dawid TOMALA (POL) | 3h50'08" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jonathan HILBERT (GER) | 3h50'44" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Evan DUNFEE (CAN) | 3h50'59" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Marc TUR (ESP) | 3h51'08" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Joao VIEIRA (POR) | 3h51'28" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Masatora KAWANO (JPN) | 3h51'56" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | BIAN Tongda (CHN) | 3h52'01" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Rhydian COWLEY (AUS) | 3h52'01" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Veli-Matti PARTANEN (FIN) | 3h52'39" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Brendan BOYCE (IRL) | 3h53'40" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jose Leonardo MONTANA (COL) | 3h53'50" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Artur BRZOZOWSKI (POL) | 3h54'08" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jorge Armando RUIZ (COL) | 3h55'30" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Matej TOTH (SVK) | 3h56'23" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jose LEYVER (MEX) | 3h56'53" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Quentin REW (NZL) | 3h57'33" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Mate HELEBRANDT (HUN) | 3h57'53" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Diego PINZON (COL) | 3h57'54" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Andres CHOCHO (ECU) | 3h59'03" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Bence VENYERCSAN (HUN) | 3h59'05" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | WANG Qin (CHN) | 3h59'35" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Dzmitry DZIUBIN (BLR) | 4h00'25" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Andrea AGRUSTI (ITA) | 4h01'10" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Marius Iulian COCIORAN (ROU) | 4h01'43" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY (UKR) | 4h02'53" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jarkko KINNUNEN (FIN) | 4h4h28" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jhonatan Javier AMORES CARUA (ECU) | 4h05'47" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | LUO Yadong (CHN) | 4h06'17" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Alex WRIGHT (IRL) | 4h06'20" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Hayato KATSUKI (JPN) | 4h06'32" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Artur MASTIANICA (LTU) | 4h06'43" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Satoshi MARUO (JPN) | 4h06'44" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Carl DOHMANN (GER) | 4h07'18" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO (GUA) | 4h08'34" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jesus Angel GARCIA (ESP) | 4h10'03" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) | 4h12'49" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Arnis RUMBENIEKS (LAT) | 4h13'33" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Aleksi OJALA (FIN) | 4h14'02" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Valeriy LITANIUK (UKR) | 4h14'05" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Marc MUNDELL (RSA) | 4h14'37" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Michal MORVAY (SVK) | 4h15'22" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Nathaniel SEILER (GER) | 4h15'37" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Vit HLAVAC (CZE) | 4h15'40" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Horacio NAVA (MEX) | 4h19'00" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Mathieu BILODEAU (CAN) | 4h20'36" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Lukas GDULA (CZE) | 4h33'06" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Claudio Paulino VILLANUEVA FLORES (ECU) | 4h53'09" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Teodorico CAPORASO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Rafal AUGUSTYN (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Havard HAUKENES (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Luis Manuel CORCHETE (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Gurmeet SINGH (IND) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Luis Angel SANCHEZ (GUA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Ivan BANZERUK (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Isaac PALMA (MEX) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Yohan DINIZ (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Marco DE LUCA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Erick Bernabe BARRONDO (GUA) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Ruslans SMOLONSKIS (LAT) | DSQ | ||
Men's 800 m | Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR (KEN) | 1'45"06 | ||
Men's 800 m | Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH (KEN) | 1'45"23 | ||
Men's 800 m | Patryk DOBEK (POL) | 1'45"39 | ||
Men's 800 m | Peter BOL (AUS) | 1'45"92 | ||
Men's 800 m | Asrian BEN (ESP) | 1'45"96 | ||
Men's 800 m | Amel TUKA (BAH) | 1'45"98 | ||
Men's 800 m | Gabriel TUAL (FRA) | 1'46"03 | ||
Men's 800 m | Nijel AMOS (BOT) | 1'46"41 | ||
Men's 800 m | Clayton MURPHY (USA) | 1'46"53 | ||
Men's Decathlon | Damian WARNER (CAN) | 9018 pts | OR | |
Men's Decathlon | Kevin MAYER (FRA) | 8726 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Ashley MOLONEY (AUS) | 8649 pts | OC | |
Men's Decathlon | Garrett SCANTLING (USA) | 8611 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Pierce LEPAGE (CAN) | 8604 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Zachery ZIEMEK (USA) | 8435 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Lindon VICTOR (GRN) | 8414 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Iliya SHKURENYOV (ROC) | 8413 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Jorge URENA (ESP) | 8322 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Steven BASTIEN (USA) | 8236 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Johannes ERM (EST) | 8213 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Pawel WIESIOLEK (POL) | 8176 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Vitaly ZHUK (BLR) | 8131 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Kai KAZMIREK (GER) | 8126 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Maicel UIBO (EST) | 8037 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Adam Sebastian HELCELET (CZE) | 8004 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Jiri SYKORA (CZE) | 7943 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Felipe DOS SANTOS (BRA) | 7880 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Martin ROE (NOR) | 7863 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Karel TILGA (EST) | 7018 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Cedric DUBLER (AUS) | 7008 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Niklas KAUL (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN (BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's Discus throw | Daniel STAHL (SWE) | 68,90 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Simn PETTERSSON (SWE) | 67,39 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER (AUT) | 67,07 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Matthew DENNY (AUS) | 67,02 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Kristjan CEH (SLO) | 66,37 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Andrius GUDZIUS (LTU) | 64,11 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Mauricio ORTEGA (COL) | 64,11 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Sam MATTIS (USA) | 63,88 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Neeraj CHOPRA (IND) | 87,58 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Jakub VADLEJCH (CZE) | 86,67 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Vitezslav VESELY (CZE) | 85,44 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Julian WEBER (GER) | 85,30 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Arshad NADEEM (PAK) | 84,62 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Aliaksei KATKAVETS (BLR) | 83,71 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Andrian MARDARE (MDA) | 83,30 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Lassi ETELATALO (FIN) | 83,28 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Wojciech NOWICKI (POL) | 82,52 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Eivind HENRIKSEN (NOR) | 81,58 m | NR | |
Men's Hammer throw | Pawel FAJDEK (POL) | 81,53 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Mykhaylo KOKHAN (UKR) | 80,39 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Quentin BIGOT (FRA) | 79,39 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Nick MILLER (GBR) | 78,15 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Rudy WINKLER (USA) | 77,08 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Valeriy PRONKIN (ROC) | 76,72 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Ryan CROUSER (USA) | 23,30 m | OR | |
Men's Shot put | Joe KOVACS (USA) | 22"65 | ||
Men's Shot put | Tomas WALSH (NZL) | 22,47 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Darlan ROMANI (BRA) | 21,88 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Zane WEIR (ITA) | 21,41 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Kyle BLIGNAUT (RSA) | 21,00 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Armin SINANCEVIC (SRB) | 20,89 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Mostafa Amr HASSAN (EGY) | 20,73 m | ||
Men's Marathon | Eliud KIPCHOGE (KEN) | 2h08'38 | ||
Men's Marathon | Abdi NAGEEYE (NED) | 2h09'58 | ||
Men's Marathon | Bashir ABDI (BEL) | 2h10'00 | ||
Men's Marathon | Lawrence CHERONO (KEN) | 2h10'02 | ||
Men's Marathon | Ayad LAMDASSEM (ESP) | 2h10'16 | ||
Men's Marathon | Suguru OSAKO (JPN) | 2h10'41 | ||
Men's Marathon | Alphonce Felix SIMBU (TAN) | 2h11'35 | ||
Men's Marathon | Galen RUPP (USA) | 2h11'41 | ||
Men's Marathon | Othmane EL GOUMRI (MAR) | 2h11'58 | ||
Men's Marathon | Koen NAERT (BEL) | 2h12'13 | ||
Men's Marathon | Mohamed Reda EL AARABY (MAR) | 2h12'22 | ||
Men's Marathon | Nicolas NAVARRO (FRA) | 2h12'50 | ||
Men's Marathon | Maru TEFERI (ISR) | 2h13'02 | ||
Men's Marathon | Goitom KIFLE (ERI) | 2h13'22 | ||
Men's Marathon | Jeison Alexander SUAREZ (COL) | 2h13'29 | ||
Men's Marathon | Tachlowini GABRIYESOS (EOR) | 2h14'02 | ||
Men's Marathon | Morhad AMDOUNI (FRA) | 2h14'33 | ||
Men's Marathon | Hamza SAHLI (MAR) | 2h14'48 | ||
Men's Marathon | YANG Shaohui (CHN) | 2h14'58 | ||
Men's Marathon | Eyob GHEBREHIWET FANIEL (ITA) | 2h15'11 | ||
Men's Marathon | Daniel MATEO (ERI) | 2h15'21 | ||
Men's Marathon | Yohanes GHEBREGERGIS (ERI) | 2h15'34 | ||
Men's Marathon | Abdi Hakin ULAD (DEN) | 2h15'50 | ||
Men's Marathon | Liam ADAMS (AUS) | 2h15'51 | ||
Men's Marathon | El Hassan EL ABBASSI (BRN) | 2h15'56 | ||
Men's Marathon | Richard RINGER (GER) | 2h16'08 | ||
Men's Marathon | Tiidrek NURME (EST) | 2h16'16 | ||
Men's Marathon | Girmaw AMARE (ISR) | 2h16'17 | ||
Men's Marathon | Jacob RILEY (USA) | 2h16'26 | ||
Men's Marathon | Amanal PETROS (GER) | 2h16'33 | ||
Men's Marathon | Eulalio MUNOZ (ARG) | 2h16'35 | ||
Men's Marathon | PENG Jianhua (CHN) | 2h16'39 | ||
Men's Marathon | Javier GUERRA (ERI) | 2h16'42 | ||
Men's Marathon | Elroy GELANT (RSA) | 2h16'43 | ||
Men's Marathon | Oqbe Kibrom RUESOM (ERI) | 2h16'57 | ||
Men's Marathon | Zane ROBERTSON (NZL) | 2h17'04 | ||
Men's Marathon | Haimro ALAME (ISR) | 2h17'17 | ||
Men's Marathon | Adam NOWICKI (POL) | 2h17'19 | ||
Men's Marathon | Olivier IRABARUTA (BDI) | 2h17'44 | ||
Men's Marathon | Sondre Nordstad MOEN (NOR) | 2h17'59 | ||
Men's Marathon | Abdihakem "Abdi" ABDIRAHMAN (USA) | 2h18'27 | ||
Men's Marathon | Tomas Hilifa RAINHOLD (NAM) | 2h18'28 | ||
Men's Marathon | Derlys AYALA (PAR) | 2h18'34 | ||
Men's Marathon | Fred MUSOBO (UGA) | 2h18'39 | ||
Men's Marathon | Hassan CHAHDI (FRA) | 2h18'40 | ||
Men's Marathon | Ben PREISNER (CAN) | 2h19'27 | ||
Men's Marathon | Yassine EL FATHAOUI (ITA) | 2h19'44 | ||
Men's Marathon | Trevor HOFBAUER (CAN) | 2h19'57 | ||
Men's Marathon | SHIM Jungsub (KOR) | 2h20'36 | ||
Men's Marathon | Hendrik PFEIFFER (GER) | 2h20'43 | ||
Men's Marathon | Filex CHEMONGESI (UGA) | 2h20'53 | ||
Men's Marathon | Yavuz AGRALI (TUR) | 2h21'00 | ||
Men's Marathon | Joaquin ARBE (ARG) | 2h21'15 | ||
Men's Marathon | Chris THOMPSON (GBR) | 2h21'29 | ||
Men's Marathon | Byambajav TSEVEENRAVDAN (MGL) | 2h21'32 | ||
Men's Marathon | Jose Luis SANTANA MARIN (MEX) | 2h21'32 | ||
Men's Marathon | DONG Guojian (CHN) | 2h21'35 | ||
Men's Marathon | Kevin SEAWARD (IRL) | 2h21'45 | ||
Men's Marathon | Dieter KERSTEN (BEL) | 2h22'06 | ||
Men's Marathon | Cristhian PACHECO (PER) | 2h22'12 | ||
Men's Marathon | Peter HERZOG (AUT) | 2h22'15 | ||
Men's Marathon | Shogo NAKAMURA (JPN) | 2h22'23 | ||
Men's Marathon | Arkadiusz GARDZIELEWSKI (POL) | 2h22'50 | ||
Men's Marathon | Malcolm HICKS (NZL) | 2h23'12 | ||
Men's Marathon | Juan PACHECO (MEX) | 2h23'41 | ||
Men's Marathon | Brett ROBINSON (AUS) | 2h24'04 | ||
Men's Marathon | Khoarahlane SEUTLOALI (LES) | 2h25'03 | ||
Men's Marathon | Roman FOSTI (EST) | 2h25'37 | ||
Men's Marathon | Paulo Roberto PAULA (BRA) | 2h26'08 | ||
Men's Marathon | Thijs NIJHUIS (DEN) | 2h26'59 | ||
Men's Marathon | Paul POLLOCK (IRL) | 2h27'48 | ||
Men's Marathon | Cameron LEVINS (CAN) | 2h28'43 | ||
Men's Marathon | Yuma HATTORI (JPN) | 2h30'08 | ||
Men's Marathon | Jesus Arturo ESPARZA (MEX) | 2h31'51 | ||
Men's Marathon | Jorge CASTEL BLANCO (PAN) | 2h33'22 | ||
Men's Marathon | Tadesse ABRAHAM (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Polat Kemboi ARIKAN (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Ser-Od BAT-OCHIR (MGL) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Alemu BEKELE (BRN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Marcin CHABOWSKI (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Khalid CHOUKOUD (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Ben CONNOR (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Daniel Chaves da SILVA (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Shumi DECHASA (BRN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Lelisa DESISA (ETH) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Daniel DO NASCIMENTO (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Gabriel Gerald GEAY (TAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Ivan Dario GONZALEZ (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | John HAKIZIMANA (RWA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Callum HAWKINS (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Bohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYY (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Lemawork KETEMA (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Stephen KIPROTICH (UGA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Amos KIPRUTO (KEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Shura KITATA (ETH) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Sisay LEMMA (ETH) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Pheeha MOKGOBO (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Stephen MOKOKA (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Mykola NYZHNYK (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | OH Joohan (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Yassine RACHIK (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Jack RAYNER (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Stephen SCULLION (IRL) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Oleksandr SITKOVSKIY (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Bart van NUNEN (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Ivan ZARCO ALVAREZ (HON) | 2h44'36 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Italy | 37"50 | NR | |
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Canada | 37"70 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 37"79 | NR | |
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Jamaica | 37"84 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Germany | 38"12 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Japan | DNF | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Great Britain | DSQ | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Ghana | DSQ | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | United States Of America | 2'55"70 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Netherlands | 2'57"18 | NR | |
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Botswana | 2'57"27 | AF | |
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Belgium | 2'57"88 | NR | |
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Poland | 2'58"46 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Jamaica | 2'58"76 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Italy | 2'58"81 | NR | |
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Trinidad-And-Tobago | 3'00"85 | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Armand DUPLANTIS (SWE) | 6,02 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Christopher NILSEN (USA) | 5,97 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Thiago BRAZ (BRA) | 5,87 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Emmanouil KARALIS (GRE) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Kc LIGHTFOOT (USA) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Piotr LISEK (POL) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Harry COPPELL (GBR) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Renaud LAVILLENIE (FRA) | 5,70 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Oleg ZERNIKEL (GER) | 5,70 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Ersu SASMA (TUR) | 5,70 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE (GER) | 5,70 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Ernest John OBIENA (PHI) | 5,70 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Menno VLOON (NED) | 5,55 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Kurtis MARSCHALL (AUS) | NM | ||
Men's High jump | Mutaz Essa BARSHIM (QAT) | 2,37 m | ||
Men's High jump | Gianmarco TAMBERI (ITA) | 2,37 m | ||
Men's High jump | Maksim NEDASEKAU (BLR) | 2,37 m | NR | |
Men's High jump | WOO Sanghyeok (KOR) | 2,35 m | NR | |
Men's High jump | Brandon STARC (AUS) | 2,35 m | ||
Men's High jump | Mikhail AKIMENKO (ROC) | 2,33 m | ||
Men's High jump | Juvaughn HARRISON (USA) | 2,33 m | ||
Men's High jump | Django LOVETT (CAN) | 2,30 m | ||
Men's High jump | Ilya IVANYUK (ROC) | 2,30 m | ||
Men's High jump | Hamish KERR (NZL) | 2,30 m | ||
Men's High jump | Tom GALE (GBR) | 2,27 m | ||
Men's High jump | Shelby MCEWEN (USA) | 2,27 m | ||
Men's High jump | Naoto TOBE (JPN) | 2,24 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Miltiadis TENTOGLOU (GRE) | 8,41 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Juan Miguel ECHEVARRIA (CUB) | 8,41 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Maykel MASSO (CUB) | 8,21 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Eusebio CACERES (ESP) | 8,18 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Juvaughn HARRISON (USA) | 8,15 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Juvaughn HARRISON (USA) | 8,15 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Yuki HASHIOKA (JPN) | 8,10 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Thobias MONTLER (SWE) | 8,08 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Filippo RANDAZZO (ITA) | 7,99 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Pedro PICHARDO (POR) | 17,98 m | NR | |
Men's Triple jump | ZHU Yaming (CHN) | 17,57 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Hugues Fabrice ZANGO (BUR) | 17,47 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Will CLAYE (USA) | 17,44 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Yasser Mohamed TRIKI (ALG) | 17,43 m | NR | |
Men's Triple jump | Necati =ER (TUR) | 17,25 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Donald SCOTT (USA) | 17,18 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | FANG Yaoqing (CHN) | 17,01 m | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON (KEN) | 3'53"11 | OR | |
Women's 1,500 m | Laura MUIR (GBR) | 3'54"50 | NR | |
Women's 1,500 m | Sifan HASSAN (NED) | 3'55"86 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Freweyni GEBREEZIBEHER (ETH) | 3'57"60 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORD (CAN) | 3'58"93 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Linden HALL (AUS) | 3'59"01 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Winnie NANYONDO (UGA) | 3'59"80 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nozomi TANAKA (JPN) | 3'59"95 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Marta PEREZ (ESP) | 4'00"12 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elinor PURRIER ST. PIERRE (USA) | 4'01"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jessica HULL (AUS) | 4'02"63 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Cory Ann MCGEE (USA) | 4'05"50 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kristiina MAKI (CZE) | 4'11"76 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Sifan HASSAN (NED) | 29'55"32 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Kalkidan GEZAHEGNE (BRN) | 29'56"18 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Letesenbet GIDEY (ETH) | 30'01"7 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Hellen Onsando OBIRI (KEN) | 30'24"27 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Francine NIYONSABA (BDI) | 30'41"93 | NR | |
Women's 10,000 m | Irine CHEPTAI (KEN) | 30'44"00 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Ririka HIRONAKA (JPN) | 31'00"71 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN (GER) | 31'01"97 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Eilish MCCOLGAN (GBR) | 31'04"46 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Emily SISSON (USA) | 31'09"58 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Yasemin CAN (TUR) | 31'10"05 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Karissa SCHWEIZER (USA) | 31'19"96 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Alicia MONSON (USA) | 31'21"36 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Andrea SECCAFIEN (CAN) | 31'36"36 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Dolshi TESFU (ERI) | 31'37"98 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Sheila CHELANGAT (KEN) | 31'48"23 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Jessica JUDD (GBR) | 31'56"80 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Meraf BAHTA (SWE) | 32'10"49 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Camille BUSCOMB (NZL) | 32'10"49 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Dominique SCOTT (RSA) | 32'14"05 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Hitomi NIIYA (JPN) | 32'23"87 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Yuka ANDO (JPN) | 32'40"77 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Selamawit TEFERI (ISR) | 32'46"46 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Mercyline CHELANGAT (UGA) | 33'10"90 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Tsigie GEBRESELAMA (ETH) | DNF | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Karoline Bjerkeli GROVDAL (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Susan KRUMINS (NED) | DNF | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Sarah LAHTI (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Tsehay GEMECHU (ETH) | DNQ | ||
Women's 100 m | Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH (JAM) | 10"61 | OR | |
Women's 100 m | Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM) | 10"74 | ||
Women's 100 m | Shericka JACKSON (JAM) | 10"76 | ||
Women's 100 m | Marie-Josee TA LOU (CIV) | 10"91 | ||
Women's 100 m | Ajla EL PONTE (SUI) | 10"97 | ||
Women's 100 m | Mujinga KAMBUNDJI (SUI) | 10"99 | ||
Women's 100 m | Teahna DANIELS (USA) | 11"02 | ||
Women's 100 m | Daryll NEITA (GBR) | 11"12 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN (PUR) | 12"37 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Kendra HARRISON (USA) | 12"52 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Megan TAPPER (JAM) | 12"55 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Tobi AMUSAN (NGR) | 12"60 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Nadine VISSER (NED) | 12"73 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Devynne CHARLTON (BAH) | 12"74 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Gabriele CUNNINGHAM (USA) | 13"01 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Britany ANDERSON (JAM) | 13"24 | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Antonella PALMISANO (ITA) | 1h29'12" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Sandra Lorena ARENAS (COL) | 1h29'37" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | LIU Hong (CHN) | 1h29'57" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Maria PEREZ (ESP) | 1h30'05" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Alegna GONZALEZ (MEX) | 1h30'33" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Jemima MONTAG (GBR) | 1h30'39" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | QIEYANG Shijie (CHN) | 1h31'04" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Antigoni NTRISMPIOTI (GRE) | 1h31'24" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Paola PEREZ (ECU) | 1h31'26" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Katarzyna ZDZIEBLO (POL) | 1h31'29" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Erica SENA (BRA) | 1h31'39" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | YANG Jiayu (CHN) | 1h31'54" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Nanako FUJII (JPN) | 1h31'55" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Raquel GONZALEZ (ESP) | 1h31'57" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kumiko OKADA (JPN) | 1h31'57" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Elvira KHASANOVA (ROC) | 1h31'58" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | PRIYANKA (IND) | 1h32'36" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Valentina TRAPLETTI (ITA) | 1h33'12" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Mariia SAKHARUK (UKR) | 1h34'04" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Ana CABECINHA (POR) | 1h34'08" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Noelia VARGAS (CRC) | 1h35'07" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Meryem BEKMEZ (TUR) | 1h35'08" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Anastasiya RAROVSKAYA (BLR) | 1h35'09" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Mary Luz ANDIA (PER) | 1h35'25" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Sandra Viviana GALVIS (COL) | 1h35'36" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Brigita VIRBALYTE (LTU) | 1h35'56" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Hanna SHEVCHUK (UKR) | 1h36'27" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Karla JARAMILLO (ECU) | 1h36'32" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kiriaki FILITISAKOU (GRE) | 1h36'51" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Tereza DURDIAKOVA (CZE) | 1h36'58" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Anna TERLYUKEVICH (BLR) | 1h37'22" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Bhawna JAT (IND) | 1h37'38" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Robyn STEVENS (USA) | 1h37'42" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Laura GARCIA-CARO (ESP) | 1h37'48" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | CHING Siu Nga (HKG) | 1h37'53" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Leydi GUERRA (PER) | 1h38'10" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Katie HAYWARD (AUS) | 1h38'11" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Rebecca HENDERSON (AUS) | 1h38'21" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Aysa TEKDAL (TUR) | 1h38'40" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kaori KAWAZOE (JPN) | 1h39'31" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Evin DEMIR (TUR) | 1h39'55" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Aiman RATOVA (KAZ) | 1h40'02" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA (UKR) | 1h40'20" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Mirna ORTIZ (GUA) | 1h40'23" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Maria KATERINKA CZAKOVA (SVK) | 1h41'29" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Barbara KOVACS (HUN) | 1h41'49" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Valeria ORTUNO (MEX) | 1h41'50" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Angela CASTRO (BOL) | 1h42'25" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINA (BLR) | 1h43'33" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Mayra PEREZ (GUA) | 1h44'30" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Ilse GUERRERO (MEX) | 1h45'47" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Eleonora Anna GIORGI (ITA) | 1h46'36" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Panayiota TSINOPOULOU (GRE) | 1h47'19" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kimberly GARCIA LEON (PER) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Viktoria MADARASZ (HUN) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Saskia FEIGE (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Glenda MOREJON (ECU) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Yehualeye BELETEW (ETH) | DNF | ||
Women's 200 m | Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH (JAM) | 21"53 | NR | |
Women's 200 m | Christine MBOMA (NAM) | 21"81 | ||
Women's 200 m | Gabrielle THOMAS (USA) | 21"87 | ||
Women's 200 m | Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM) | 21"94 | ||
Women's 200 m | Marie-Josee TA LOU (CIV) | 22"27 | ||
Women's 200 m | Beatrice MASILINGI (NAM) | 22"28 | ||
Women's 200 m | Mujinga KAMBUNDJI (SUI) | 22"30 | ||
Women's 200 m | Shaunae MILLER-UIBO (BAH) | 24"00 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Peruth CHEMUTAI (UGA) | 9'01"45 | NR | |
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Courtney FRERICHS (USA) | 9'04"79 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Hyviin KIYENG (KEN) | 9'05"39 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Mekides ABEBE (ETH) | 9'06"16 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE (GER) | 9'14"00 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Marusa MISMAS-ZRIMSEK (SLO) | 9'14"84 | NR | |
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Beatrice CHEPKOECH (KEN) | 9'16"33 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Zerfe WONDEMAGEGN (ETH) | 9'16"33 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Elizabeth BIRD (GBR) | 9'19"68 | NR | |
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Winfred Mutile YAVI (BRN) | 9'19"74 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Genevieve LALONDE (CAN) | 9'22"40 | NR | |
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Valerie CONSTIEN (USA) | 9'31"61 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Luiza GEGA (ALB) | 9'34"10 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Carolina ROBLES (ESP) | 9'50"96 | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Genevieve GREGSON (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase | Emma COBURN (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m | Shaunae MILLER-UIBO (BAH) | 48"36 | AM | |
Women's 400 m | Marileidy PAULINO (DOM) | 49"20 | NR | |
Women's 400 m | Allyson FELIX (USA) | 49"46 | ||
Women's 400 m | Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON (JAM) | 49"61 | ||
Women's 400 m | Candice MCLEOD (JAM) | 49"87 | ||
Women's 400 m | Jodie WILLIAMS (GBR) | 49"97 | ||
Women's 400 m | Quanera HAYES (USA) | 50"88 | ||
Women's 400 m | Roxana GOMEZ (CUB) | DNF | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Sydney MCLAUGHLIN (USA) | 51"46 | WR | |
Women's 400 m hurdles | Dalilah MUHAMMAD (USA) | 51"58 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Femke BOL (NED) | 52"03 | EU | |
Women's 400 m hurdles | Janieve RUSSELL (JAM) | 53"08 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Anna RYZHYKOVA (UKR) | 53"48 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Viktoriya TKACHUK (UKR) | 53"79 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Gianna WOODRUFF (PAN) | 55"84 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Anna COCKRELL (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Sifan HASSAN (NED) | 14'36"79 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Hellen Onsando OBIRI (KEN) | 14'38"36 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Gudaf TSEGAY (ETH) | 14'38"87 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Agnes Jebet TIROP (KEN) | 14'39"62 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Ejgayehu TAYE (ETH) | 14'41"24 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Senbere TEFERI (ETH) | 14'45"11 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Nadia BATTOCLETTI (ITA) | 14'46"29 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Yasemin CAN (TUR) | 14'46"49 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Ririka HIRONAKA (JPN) | 14'52"84 | NR | |
Women's 5,000 m | Selamawit TEFERI (ISR) | 14'54"39 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Karissa SCHWEIZER (USA) | 14'55"80 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Lilian Kasait RENGERUK (KEN) | 14'55"85 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Elise CRANNY (USA) | 14'55"98 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Karoline Bjerkeli GROVDAL (NOR) | 15'09"37 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Andrea SECCAFIEN (CAN) | 15'12"09 | ||
Women's 800 m | Athing MU (USA) | 1'55"21 | NR | |
Women's 800 m | Keely HODGKINSON (GBR) | 1'55"88 | NR | |
Women's 800 m | Raevyn ROGERS (USA) | 1'56"81 | ||
Women's 800 m | Jemma REEKIE (GBR) | 1'56"90 | ||
Women's 800 m | WANG Chunyu (CHN) | 1'57"00 | ||
Women's 800 m | Habitam ALEMU (ETH) | 1'57"56 | ||
Women's 800 m | Alexandra BELL (GBR) | 1'57"66 | ||
Women's 800 m | Natoya GOULE (JAM) | 1'58"26 | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Nafissatou THIAM (BEL) | 6791 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Anouk VETTER (NED) | 6689 pts | NR | |
Women's Heptathlon | Emma OOSTERWEGEL (NED) | 6590 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Noor VIDTS (BEL) | 6571 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Kendell WILLIAMS (USA) | 6508 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Annie KUNZ (USA) | 6420 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Carolin SCHAFER (GER) | 6419 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Ivona DADIC (AUT) | 6403 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Erica BOUGARD (USA) | 6379 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | ZHENG Ninali (CHN) | 6318 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Verena MAYR (AUT) | 6310 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Ekaterina VORONINA (UZB) | 6298 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Xenia KRIZSAN (HUN) | 6295 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Evelis Jazmin AGUILAR (COL) | 6214 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Odile AHOUANWANOU (BEN) | 6186 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Adrianna SULEK (POL) | 6164 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Maria HUNTINGTON (FIN) | 6135 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Maria VICENTE (ESP) | 6117 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Vaanessa GRIMM (GER) | 6114 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Georgia ELLENWOOD (CAN) | 6077 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Nadine BROERSEN (NED) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Katarina "Kat." JOHNSON-THOMPSON (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Marthe KOALA (BUR) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Yorgelis RODRIGUEZ (CUB) | DNF | ||
Women's Discus throw | Valarie ALLMAN (USA) | 68,98 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Kristin PUDENZ (GER) | 66,86 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Yaime PEREZ (CUB) | 65,72 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO) | 65,01 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Liliana CA (POR) | 63,93 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Kamalpreet KAUR (IND) | 63,70 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Shadae LAWRENCE (JAM) | 62,12 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Marike STEINACKER (GER) | 62,02 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Claudine VITA (GER) | 61,80 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | CHEN Yang (CHN) | 61,57 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Izabela DA SILVA (BRA) | 60,39 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Daisy OSAKUE (ITA) | 59,97 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | LIU Shiying (CHN) | 66,34 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Maria ANDREJCZYK (POL) | 64,61 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Kelsey-Lee BARBER (AUS) | 64,56 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Edda TUGSUZ (TUR) | 64,00 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | LYU Huihui (CHN) | 63,41 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Kathryn MITCHELL (AUS) | 61,82 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Liveta JASIUNAITE (LTU) | 60,06 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Mackenzie LITTLE (AUS) | 59,96 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Anita WLODARCZYK (POL) | 78"48 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | WANG Zheng (CHN) | 77,03 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Malwina KOPRON (POL) | 75,49 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Alexandra TAVERNIER (FRA) | 74,41 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Camryn ROGERS (CAN) | 74,35 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Bianca Florentina GHELBER (ROU) | 74,18 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Joanna FIODOROW (POL) | 73,83 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Deanna PRICE (USA) | 73,09 m | ||
Women's Shot put | GONG Lijiao (CHN) | 20,58 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Raven SAUNDERS (USA) | 19,79 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Valerie ADAMS (NZL) | 19,62 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Auriole DONGMO (CMR) | 19,57 m | ||
Women's Shot put | SONG Jiayuan (CHN) | 19,14 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Maddison-Lee WESCHE (NZL) | 18,98 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Fanny ROOS (SWE) | 18,91 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Sara GAMBETTA (GER) | 18,88 m | ||
Women's Marathon | Peres JEPCHIRCHIR (KEN) | 2h27'20" | ||
Women's Marathon | Brigid KOSGEI (KEN) | 2h27'36" | ||
Women's Marathon | Molly SEIDEL (USA) | 2h27'46" | ||
Women's Marathon | Roza DEREJE (ETH) | 2h28'38" | ||
Women's Marathon | Volha MAZURONAK (BLR) | 2h29'06" | ||
Women's Marathon | Melat Yisak KEJETA (GER) | 2h29'16" | ||
Women's Marathon | Eunice Chebichii CHUMBA (BRN) | 2h29'36" | ||
Women's Marathon | Mao ICHIYAMA (JPN) | 2h30'13" | ||
Women's Marathon | Malindi ELMORE (CAN) | 2h30'59" | ||
Women's Marathon | Sinead DIVER (AUS) | 2h31'14" | ||
Women's Marathon | Helalia JOHANNES (NAM) | 2h31'22" | ||
Women's Marathon | Fabienne SCHLUMPF (SUI) | 2h31'36" | ||
Women's Marathon | Natasha WODAK (CAN) | 2h31'41" | ||
Women's Marathon | Karolina NADOLSKA (POL) | 2h32'04" | ||
Women's Marathon | Gerda STEYN (RSA) | 2h32'10" | ||
Women's Marathon | Immaculate CHEMUTAI (UGA) | 2h32'23" | ||
Women's Marathon | Sally KIPYEGO (USA) | 2h32'53" | ||
Women's Marathon | Deborah SCHONEBORN (GER) | 2h33'08" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ayuko SUZUKI (JPN) | 2h33'14" | ||
Women's Marathon | Neheng KHATALA (LES) | 2h33'15" | ||
Women's Marathon | Matea PARLOV KOSTRO (CRO) | 2h33'18" | ||
Women's Marathon | Carolina WIKSTROM (SWE) | 2h33'19" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ellie PASHLEY (AUS) | 2h33'39" | ||
Women's Marathon | Failuna MATANGA (TAN) | 2h33'58" | ||
Women's Marathon | Fionnuala MCCORMACK (IRL) | 2h34'09" | ||
Women's Marathon | Lisa Jane WEIGHTMAN (AUS) | 2h34'19" | ||
Women's Marathon | Gladys TEJEDA (PER) | 2h34'21" | ||
Women's Marathon | Mieke GORISSEN (BEL) | 2h34'24" | ||
Women's Marathon | Elena LOYO (ESP) | 2h34'38" | ||
Women's Marathon | Salome ROCHA (POR) | 2h34'52" | ||
Women's Marathon | Katharina STEINRUCK (GER) | 2h35'00" | ||
Women's Marathon | Giovanna EPIS (ITA) | 2h35'09" | ||
Women's Marathon | Honami MAEDA (JPN) | 2h35'28" | ||
Women's Marathon | CHOI Kyungsun (KOR) | 2h35'33" | ||
Women's Marathon | Aleksandra LISOWSKA (POL) | 2h35'33" | ||
Women's Marathon | Darya MASLOVA (KGZ) | 2h35'35" | ||
Women's Marathon | Marta GALIMANY (ESP) | 2h35'39" | ||
Women's Marathon | Susan JEPTOOO (FRA) | 2h36'29" | ||
Women's Marathon | Stephanie DAVIS (GBR) | 2h36'33" | ||
Women's Marathon | Jovana de la CRUZ CAPANI (PER) | 2h36'38" | ||
Women's Marathon | Rosa CHACHA (ECU) | 2h36'44" | ||
Women's Marathon | Yevheniya PROKOFYEVA (UKR) | 2h36'47" | ||
Women's Marathon | Nazret WELDU (ERI) | 2h37'01" | ||
Women's Marathon | Andrea DEELTSTRA (NED) | 2h37'05" | ||
Women's Marathon | Munkhzaya BAYARTSOGT (MGL) | 2h37'08" | ||
Women's Marathon | Zhanna MAMAZHANOVA (KAZ) | 2h37'42" | ||
Women's Marathon | ZHANG Deshun (CHN) | 2h37'45" | ||
Women's Marathon | Maor TIYOURI (ISR) | 2h37'52" | ||
Women's Marathon | Hanne VERBRUGGEN (BEL) | 2h38'03" | ||
Women's Marathon | Nina SAVINA (BLR) | 2h38'41" | ||
Women's Marathon | Martina STRAHL (SUI) | 2h39'25" | ||
Women's Marathon | Marcela JOGLOVA (CZE) | 2h39'29" | ||
Women's Marathon | Bojana BJELJAC (CRO) | 2h39'32" | ||
Women's Marathon | Lilia FISIKOVICI (MDA) | 2h39'59" | ||
Women's Marathon | Angie ORJUELA (COL) | 2h40'04" | ||
Women's Marathon | Rkia EL MOUKIM (MAR) | 2h40'10" | ||
Women's Marathon | AN Seulki (KOR) | 2h41'11" | ||
Women's Marathon | Tereza HROCHOVA (CZE) | 2h42'25" | ||
Women's Marathon | Angelika MACH (POL) | 2h42'26" | ||
Women's Marathon | Andrea Paola BONILLA (ECU) | 2h43'30" | ||
Women's Marathon | Marcela Cristina GOMEZ (ARG) | 2h44'09" | ||
Women's Marathon | LI Zhixuan (CHN) | 2h45'23" | ||
Women's Marathon | Jill HOLTERMAN (NED) | 2h45'27" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ursula Patricia SANCHEZ (MEX) | 2h45'45" | ||
Women's Marathon | Daniela TORRES (MEX) | 2h47'15" | ||
Women's Marathon | Lonah Chemtai SALPETER (ISR) | 2h48'31" | ||
Women's Marathon | BAI Li (CHN) | 2h49'21" | ||
Women's Marathon | Stephanie TWELL (GBR) | 2h53'26" | ||
Women's Marathon | Juliet CHEKWEL (UGA) | 2h53'40" | ||
Women's Marathon | Sara Catarina RIBEIRO (POR) | 2h55'01" | ||
Women's Marathon | Jess PIASECKI (GBR) | 2h55'39" | ||
Women's Marathon | Sharon FIRISUA (SOL) | 3h02'10" | ||
Women's Marathon | Dayna PIDHORESKY (CAN) | 3h03'10" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ruth CHEPNGETICH (KEN) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Aoife COOKE (IRL) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Tejitu DABA (BRN) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Birhane DIBABA (ETH) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Meryem ERDOGAN (TUR) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Viktoriia KALIUZHNA (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Laura MENDEZ (ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Sara MOREIRA (POR) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Darya MYKHAYLOVA (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Andrea Soraya RAMIREZ LIMON (MEX) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Kokob Tesfagaber SOLOMON (ERI) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Aliphine Chepkerker TULIAMUK (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Irvette VAN ZYL (RSA) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Eva VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Zeineba YIMER (ETH) | DNF | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Jamaica | 41"02 | NR | |
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | United States Of America | 41"45 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Great Britain | 41"88 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Switzerland | 42"08 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Germany | 42"12 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 42"71 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | France | 42"89 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Netherlands | DNF | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | United States Of America | 3'16"85 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Poland | 3'20"53 | NR | |
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Jamaica | 3'21"24 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Canada | 3'21"84 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Great Britain | 3'22"59 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Netherlands | 3'23"74 | NR | |
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Belgium | 3'23"96 | NR | |
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Cuba | 3'26"92 | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Katie NAGEOTTE (USA) | 4,90 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Anzhelika SIDOROVA (ROC) | 4,85 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Holly BRADSHAW (GBR) | 4,85 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Ekaterini STEFANIDI (GRE) | 4,80 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Maryna KYLYPKO (UKR) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Wilma MURTO (FIN) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Tina SUTEJ (SLO) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Nikoleta KYRIAKOPOULOU (GRE) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Robeilys PEINADO (VEN) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Yarisley SILVA (CUB) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | XU Huiqin (CHN) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Iryna ZHUK (BLR) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Angelica BENGTSSON (SWE) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Morgann LELEUX ROMERO (USA) | NM | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Anicka NEWELL (CAN) | NM | ||
Women's High jump | Mariya LASITSKENE (ROC) | 2,04 m | ||
Women's High jump | Nicola MCDERMOTT (AUS) | 2,02 m | OC | |
Women's High jump | Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH (UKR) | 2,00 m | ||
Women's High jump | Iryna GERASHCHENKO (UKR) | 1,98 m | ||
Women's High jump | Eleanor PATTERSON (AUS) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Vashti CUNNINGHAM (USA) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Safina SADULLAYEVA (UZB) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Yuliya LEVCHENKO (UKR) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Marija VUKOVIC (MNE) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH (GER) | 1,93 m | ||
Women's High jump | Kamila LICWINKO (POL) | 1,93 m | ||
Women's High jump | Mirela DEMIREVA (BUL) | 1,93 m | ||
Women's High jump | Maja NILSSON (SWE) | 1,84 m | ||
Women's High jump | Morgan LAKE (GBR) | DNS | ||
Women's Long jump | Malaika MIHAMBO (GER) | 7,00 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Brittney REESE (USA) | 6,97 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Ese BRUME (NGR) | 6,97 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Ivana SPANOVIC (SRB) | 6,91 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUK (UKR) | 6,88 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Tara DAVIS (USA) | 6,84 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Brooke STRATTON (AUS) | 6,84 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Jazmin SAWYERS (GBR) | 6,80 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Yulimar ROJAS (VEN) | 15,67 m | WR | |
Women's Triple jump | Patricia MAMONA (POR) | 15,01 m | NR | |
Women's Triple jump | Ana PELETEIRO (ESP) | 14,87 m | NR | |
Women's Triple jump | Shanieka RICKETTS (JAM) | 14,84 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Liadagmis POVEA (CUB) | 14,70 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Hanna KNYAZYEVA (ISR) | 14,60 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Keturah ORJI (USA) | 14,59 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Kimberly WILLIAMS (JAM) | 14,51 m | ||
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Poland | 3'09"87 | OR | |
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Dominican Republic | 3'10"21 | NR | |
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | United States Of America | 3'10"22 | ||
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Netherlands | 3'10"36 | NR | |
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Belgium | 3'11"51 | NR | |
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Great Britain | 3'12"07 | ||
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Jamaica | 3'14"95 | ||
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Ireland | 3'15"04 | ||
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay Team | Germany | DSQ |
Badminton
Men's Double Team | Chinese Tapei | |||
Men's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Double Team | Malaysia | |||
Men's Double Team | Indonesia | |||
Men's Single | Viktor AXELSEN (DEN) | |||
Men's Single | CHEN Long (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | Anthony Sinisuka GINTING (INA) | |||
Men's Single | Kevin CORDON (GUA) | |||
Women's Double Team | Indonesia | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Single | CHEN Yu Fei (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | TAI Tzu-Ying (TPE) | |||
Women's Single | V. Sindhu PUSARLA (IND) | |||
Women's Single | Bing Jiao HE (CHD) | |||
Mixed Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Double Team | Japan | |||
Mixed Double Team | Hong-Kong |
Baseball
Men's Team | Japan | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Dominican Republic | |||
Men's Team | Republic Of Korea |
Basketball
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | France | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | Slovenia | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | France | |||
Women's Team | Serbia |
Basketball 3x3
Men's Team | Latvia | |||
Men's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Team | Serbia | |||
Men's Team | Belgium | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Team | France |
Boxing
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Bakhodir JALOLOV (UZB) | |||
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Richard TORREZ JR (USA) | |||
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Frazer CLARKE (GBR) | |||
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Kamshybek KUNKABAYEV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight | Galal YAFAI (GBR) | |||
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight | Carlo PAALAM (PHI) | |||
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight | Saken BIBOSSINOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight | Ryomei TANAKA (JPN) | |||
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight | Albert BATYRGAZIEV (ROC) | |||
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight | Duke RAGAN (USA) | |||
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight | Lazaro ALVAREZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 52 - 57 kg Feather weight | Samuel TAKYI (GHA) | |||
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight | Andy CRUZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight | Keyshawn DAVIS (USA) | |||
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight | Harry GARSIDE (AUS) | |||
Men's 57 - 63 kg Light weight | Hovhannes BACHKOV (ARM) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight | Roniel IGLESIAS (CUB) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight | Pat MCCORMACK (GBR) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight | Andrei ZAMKOVOI (ROC) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg Welter weight | Aidan WALSH (IRL) | |||
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Hebert SOUSA (BRA) | |||
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Oleksandr KHYZHNIAK (UKR) | |||
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Gleb BAKSHI (ROC) | |||
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Eumir MARCIAL (PHI) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Arlen LOPEZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Benjamin WHITTAKER (GBR) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Loren Berto ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ (AZE) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Imam KHATAEV (ROC) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Julio Cesar LA CRUZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Muslim GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Abner TEIXEIRA (BRA) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | David NYIKA (NZL) | |||
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Stoyka Zhelyazkova KRASTEVA (BUL) | |||
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Buse Naz CAKIROGLU (TUR) | |||
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Tsukimi NAMIKI (JPN) | |||
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | HUANG Hsiao-Wen (TPE) | |||
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Sena IRIE (JPN) | |||
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Nesthy PETECIO (PHI) | |||
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Karriss ARTINGSTALL (GBR) | |||
Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Irma TESTA (ITA) | |||
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Kellie Anne HARRINGTON (IRL) | |||
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Beatriz FERREIRA (BRA) | |||
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Sudaporn SEESONDEE (THA) | |||
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Mira Marjut Johanna POTKONEN (FIN) | |||
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight | Busenaz SURMENELI (TUR) | |||
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight | GU Hong (CHN) | |||
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight | Lovlina BORGOHAIN (IND) | |||
Women's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight | Oshae JONES (USA) | |||
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Lauren PRICE (GBR) | |||
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | LI Qian (CHN) | |||
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Nouchka FONTIJN (NED) | |||
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight | Zenfira MAGOMEDALIEVA (ROC) |
Canoeing slalom
Men's C1 | Benjamin SAVSEK (SLO) | 98"25 | ||
Men's C1 | Lukas ROHAN (CZE) | 101"96 | ||
Men's C1 | Sideris TASIADIS (GER) | 103"70 | ||
Men's C1 | Adam BURGESS (GBR) | 103"86 | ||
Men's C1 | Martin THOMAS (FRA) | 104"98 | ||
Men's C1 | Matej BENUS (SVK) | 105"60 | ||
Men's C1 | Zachary LOKKEN (USA) | 106"08 | ||
Men's C1 | Ander ELOSEGI (ESP) | 106"59 | ||
Men's C1 | Daniel WATKINS (AUS) | 108"18 | ||
Men's C1 | Takuya HANEDA (JPN) | 109"30 | ||
Men's K1 | Jiri PRSKAVEC (CZE) | 91"63 | ||
Men's K1 | Jakub GRIGAR (SVK) | 94"85 | ||
Men's K1 | Hannes AIGNER (GER) | 97"11 | ||
Men's K1 | Felix OSCHMAUTZ (AUT) | 98"79 | ||
Men's K1 | Michal SMOLEN (USA) | 99"12 | ||
Men's K1 | Bradley FORBES-CRYANS (GBR) | 100"58 | ||
Men's K1 | Boris NEVEU (FRA) | 101"18 | ||
Men's K1 | Lucien DELFOUR (AUS) | 102"33 | ||
Men's K1 | Erik HOLMER (SWE) | 148"59 | ||
Men's K1 | David LLORENTE (ESP) | 150"08 | ||
Women's C1 | Jessica "Jess" FOX (AUS) | 105"04 | ||
Women's C1 | Mallory FRANKLIN (GBR) | 108"68 | ||
Women's C1 | Andrea HERZOG (GER) | 111"13 | ||
Women's C1 | Marjorie DELASSUS (FRA) | 115"93 | ||
Women's C1 | Nadine WERATSCHNIG (AUT) | 119"41 | ||
Women's C1 | Tereza FISEROVA (CZE) | 120"99 | ||
Women's C1 | Viktoriia US (UKR) | 124"85 | ||
Women's C1 | Nuria VILARRUBLA (ESP) | 127"33 | ||
Women's C1 | Monika SKACHOVA (SLO) | 129"39 | ||
Women's C1 | Ana SATILA (BRA) | 164"71 | ||
Women's K1 | Ricarda FUNK (GER) | 105"50 | ||
Women's K1 | Maialen CHOURRAUT (ESP) | 106"63 | ||
Women's K1 | Jessica "Jess" FOX (AUS) | 106"73 | ||
Women's K1 | Stefanie HORN (ITA) | 106"93 | ||
Women's K1 | Klaudia ZWOLINSKA (POL) | 108"98 | ||
Women's K1 | Luuka JONES (NZL) | 110"67 | ||
Women's K1 | Martina WEGMAN (NED) | 111"33 | ||
Women's K1 | Viktoriia US (UKR) | 111"85 | ||
Women's K1 | Eliska MINTALOVA (SVK) | 158"36 | ||
Women's K1 | Kimberley WOODS (GBR) | 177"09 |
Canoeing Sprint
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS (BRA) | 4'04"408 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | LIU Hao (CHN) | 4'05"724 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Serghei TARNOVSCHI (MDA) | 4'06"069 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Adrien BART (FRA) | 4'06"171 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Martin FUKSA (CZE) | 4'08"755 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Conrad SCHEIBNER (GER) | 4'13"725 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Fernando Dayan JORGE ENRIQUEZ (CUB) | 4'13"918 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | ZHENG Pengfei (CHN) | 4'14"048 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Cuba | 3'24"995 | OR | |
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'25"198 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Germany | 3'25"615 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Brazil | 3'27"603 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Romania | 3'29"285 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Canada | 3'30"157 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Poland | 3'32"317 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Spain | 3'41"572 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Balint KOPASZ (HUN) | 3'20"643 | OR | |
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Adam VARGA (HUN) | 3'22"431 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Fernando PIMENTA (POR) | 3'22"478 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Jacob SCHOPF (GER) | 3'22"554 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Josef DOSTAL (CZE) | 3'26"610 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | ZHANG Dong (CHN) | 3'28"103 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Thomas GREEN (AUS) | 3'28"360 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Agustin VERNICE (ARG) | 3'28"503 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Sandor TOTKA (HUN) | 35"035 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Manfredi RIZZA (ITA) | 35"080 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Liam HEATH (GBR) | 35"202 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Kolos CSIZMADIA (HUN) | 35"317 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Carlos AREVALO (ESP) | 35"391 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Petter MENNING (SWE) | 35"562 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Saul CRAVIOTTO (ESP) | 35"568 | ||
Men's K1 - 200 m | Roberts AKMENS (LAT) | 36"014 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Australia | 3'15"280 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Germany | 3'15"584 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Czech Republique | 3'16"106 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Hungary | 3'16"535 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | New Zealand | 3'17"267 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Spain | 3'17"327 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Belarus | 3'17"769 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'19"612 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'22"219 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Spain | 1'22"445 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Slovakia | 1'23"534 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1'23"654 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Belarus | 1'24"510 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Australia | 1'25"025 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'25"068 | ||
Men's K4 - 500 m Team | Portugal | 1'25"324 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Nevin HARRISON (USA) | 45"932 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Laurence VINCENT-LAPOINTE (CAN) | 46"786 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Liudmyla LUZAN (UKR) | 47"034 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Dorota BOROWSKA (POL) | 47"116 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Antia JACOME (ESP) | 47"226 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | LIN Wenjun (CHN) | 47"608 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Olesia ROMASENKO (ROC) | 47"777 | ||
Women's C1 - 200 m | Katie VINCENT (CAN) | 47"834 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | People's Republic Of China | 1'55"495 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Ukraine | 1'57"499 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Canada | 1'59"041 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'59"943 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 2'00"289 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Cuba | 2'01"623 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Moldova Republic | 2'01"750 | ||
Women's C2 - 500 m Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 2'04"875 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Lisa CARRINGTON (NZL) | 38"120 | OR | |
Women's K1 - 200 m | Teresa PORTELA RIVAS (ESP) | 38"883 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Emma JORGENSEN (DEN) | 38"901 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ (POL) | 39"170 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Linnea STENSILS (SWE) | 39"287 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Dora LUCZ (HUN) | 39"442 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Francesca GENZO (ITA) | 40"184 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Deborah KERR (GBR) | 40"184 | ||
Women's K1 - 200 m | Andreanne LANGLOIS (CAN) | 40"473 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Lisa CARRINGTON (NZL) | 1'51"216 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Tamara CSIPES (HUN) | 1'51"855 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Emma JORGENSEN (DEN) | 1'52"773 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Danuta KOZAK (HUN) | 1'53"414 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Linnea STENSILS (SWE) | 1'53"600 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Hermien PETERS (BEL) | 1'53"716 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Teresa PORTELA (POR) | 1'55"814 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Alyce WOOD (AUS) | 1'57"251 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | New Zealand | 1'35"785 | OR | |
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Poland | 1'36"753 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'36"867 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'37"114 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Australia | 1'37"412 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Belarus | 1'37"647 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | France | 1'40"329 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'42"406 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'35"463 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Belarus | 1'36"073 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Poland | 1'36"445 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | New Zealand | 1'37"168 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'37"243 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | People's Republic Of China | 1'38"121 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Australia | 1'39"797 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Denmark | 1'41"141 |
Cycling Bmx freestyle
Men's | Logan MARTIN (AUS) | 93,30 pts | ||
Men's | Daniel DHERS (VEN) | 92,05 pts | ||
Men's | Declan BROOKS (GBR) | 90,80 pts | ||
Men's | Kenneth TENCIO ESQUIVEL (CRC) | 90,50 pts | ||
Men's | Rim NAKAMURA (JPN) | 85,10 pts | ||
Men's | Irek RIZAEV (ROC) | 82,40 pts | ||
Men's | Anthony JEANJEAN (FRA) | 78,20 pts | ||
Men's | Justin DOWELL (USA) | 44,60 pts | ||
Men's | Nick BRUCE (USA) | 24,60 pts | ||
Women's | Charlotte WORTHINGTON (GBR) | 97,50 pts | ||
Women's | Hannah ROBERTS (USA) | 96,10 pts | ||
Women's | Nikita DUCARROZ (SUI) | 89,20 pts | ||
Women's | Perris BENEGAS (USA) | 88,50 pts | ||
Women's | Natalya DIEHM (AUS) | 86,00 pts | ||
Women's | Lara LESSMANN (GER) | 79,60 pts | ||
Women's | Minato OIKE (JPN) | 75,40 pts | ||
Women's | Macarena PEREZ GRASSET (CHI) | 73,80 pts | ||
Women's | Elizaveta POSADSKIKH (ROC) | 63,00 pts |
Cycling Bmx racing
Men's | Niek KIMMANN (NED) | 39"053 | ||
Men's | Kye WHYTE (GBR) | 39"167 | ||
Men's | Carlos Alberto RAMIREZ YEPES (COL) | 40"572 | ||
Men's | Sylvain ANDRE (FRA) | 40"676 | ||
Men's | Alfredo CAMPO (ECU) | 40"705 | ||
Men's | Romain MAHIEU (FRA) | 41"952 | ||
Men's | Joris DAUDET (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Connor FIELDS (USA) | DNS | ||
Women's | Bethany SHRIEVER (GBR) | 44"358 | ||
Women's | Mariana PAJON (COL) | 44"448 | ||
Women's | Merel SMULDERS (NED) | 44"721 | ||
Women's | Felicia STANCIL (USA) | 45"131 | ||
Women's | Lauren REYNOLDS (AUS) | 45"401 | ||
Women's | Simone CHRISTENSEN (DEN) | 45"582 | ||
Women's | Axelle ETIENNE (FRA) | 45"853 | ||
Women's | Drew MECHIELSEN (CAN) | 46"883 |
Cycling Mountain bike
Men's Cross-country | Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR) | 1h25'14 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Mathias FLUECKIGER (SUI) | 1h25'34 | ||
Men's Cross-country | David VALERO SERRANO (ESP) | 1h25'48 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Nino SCHURTER (SUI) | 1h25'56 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Victor KORETZKY (FRA) | 1h26'00 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Anton COOPER (NZL) | 1h26'00 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Vlad DASCALU (ROU) | 1h26'03 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Alan HATHERLY (RSA) | 1h26'33 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jordan SARROU (FRA) | 1h26'50 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Milan VADER (NED) | 1h27'21 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Anton SINTSOV (RUS) | 1h27'41 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Filippo COLOMBO (SUI) | 1h28'04 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Henrique AVANCINI (BRA) | 1h28'09 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Christopher BLEVINS (USA) | 1h28'13 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE (ESP) | 1h28'16 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN (CHI) | 1h28'33 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Maximilian FOIDL (AUT) | 1h28'45 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jens SCHUERMANS (BEL) | 1h29'07 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Bartlomiej WAWAK (POL) | 1h29'10 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER (ITA) | 1h29'48 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Maximilian BRANDL (GER) | 1h29'49 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN (DEN) | 1h30'28 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO (MEX) | 1h30'57 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Erik HAEGSTAD (NOR) | 1h31'14 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Luca BRAIDOT (ITA) | 1h31'30 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Peter DISERA (CAN) | 1h31'45 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI (BRA) | 1h32'21 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Manuel FUMIC (GER) | 1h32'28 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Kohei YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 1h32'35 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Daniel MCCONNELL (AUS) | 1h33'12 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Alex MILLER (NAM) | 1h34'26 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Andras PARTI (HUN) | 1h35'33 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Shlomi HAIMY (ISR) | 1h36'58 | ||
Men's Cross-country | Nadir COLLEDANI (ITA) | 1 LAP | ||
Men's Cross-country | Periklis ILIAS (GRE) | 3 LAP | ||
Men's Cross-country | ZHANG Peng (CHN) | 3 LAP | ||
Men's Cross-country | Ondrej CINK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Mathieu VAN DER POEL (NED) | DNF | ||
Women's Cross-country | Jolanda NEFF (SUI) | 1h15'46" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Sina FREI (SUI) | 1h16'57" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Linda INDERGAND (SUI) | 1h17'05" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Kata Blanka VAS (HUN) | 1h17'55" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Anne TERPSTRA (NED) | 1h18'21" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Loana LECOMTE (FRA) | 1h18'43" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Evie RICHARDS (GBR) | 1h19'09" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Yana BELOMOINA (UKR) | 1h19'40" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Haley BATTEN (USA) | 1h20'13" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT (FRA) | 1h20'18" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Anne TAUBER (NED) | 1h20'18" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Malene DEGN (DEN) | 1h20'34" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Caroline BOHE (DEN) | 1h20'57" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Jenny RISSVEDS (SWE) | 1h21'28" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Kate COURTNEY (USA) | 1h22'19" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON (MEX) | 1h22'50" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Janika LOIV (EST) | 1h23'17" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Catharine PENDREL (CAN) | 1h23'47" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Ronja EIBL (GER) | 1h23'59" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA (POL) | 1h24'25" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Tanja ZAKELJ (SLO) | 1h24'38" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Jitka CABELICKA (CZE) | 1h25'00" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE (ARG) | 1h25'13" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Candice LILL (RSA) | 1h26'20" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Eva LECHNER (ITA) | 1h26'26" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Rocio del Alb GARCIA MARTINEZ (ESP) | 1h26'32" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Raquel QUEIROS (POR) | 1h27'46" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Rebecca McCONNELL (AUS) | 1h30'29" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Haley SMITH (CAN) | -1LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Viktoria KIRSANOVA (ROC) | -1LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Erin HUCK (USA) | -1LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Elisabeth BRANDAU (GER) | -1LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Githa MICHIELS (BEL) | -2LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | YAO Bianwa (CHN) | -2LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Jaqueline MOURAO (BRA) | -2LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Miho IMAI (JPN) | -3LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Michelle VORSTER (NAM) | -3LAP | ||
Women's Cross-country | Laura STIGGER (AUT) | DNF |
Cycling Road
Men's Time trial | Primoz ROGLIC (SLO) | 55'04"19 | ||
Men's Time trial | Tom DUMOULIN (NED) | 56'05"58 | ||
Men's Time trial | Rohan DENNIS (AUS) | 56'08"09 | ||
Men's Time trial | Stefan KUENG (SUI) | 56'08"49 | ||
Men's Time trial | Filippo GANNA (ITA) | 56'09"93 | ||
Men's Time trial | Wout VAN AERT (BLR) | 56'44"72 | ||
Men's Time trial | Kasper ASGREEN (DEN) | 56'52"21 | ||
Men's Time trial | Rigoberto "Rigo" URAN (COL) | 57'18"69 | ||
Men's Time trial | Remco EVENEPOEL (BEL) | 57'21"27 | ||
Men's Time trial | Patrick BEVIN (NZL) | 57'24"29 | ||
Men's Time trial | Alberto BETTIOL (ITA) | 57'38"06 | ||
Men's Time trial | Geraint THOMAS (GBR) | 57'46"61 | ||
Men's Time trial | Hugo HOULE (CAN) | 57'56"46 | ||
Men's Time trial | Stefan DE BOD (RSA) | 57'57"10 | ||
Men's Time trial | Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER) | 58'33"82 | ||
Men's Time trial | Joao ALMEIDA (POR) | 58'33"97 | ||
Men's Time trial | Remi CAVAGNA (FRA) | 58'39"06 | ||
Men's Time trial | Maciej BODNAR (POL) | 58'47"10 | ||
Men's Time trial | Nikias ARNDT (GER) | 58'49"39 | ||
Men's Time trial | Aleksandr VLASOV (ROC) | 58'55"40 | ||
Men's Time trial | Nelson Filipe S. Simoes OLIVEIRA (POR) | 58'59"22 | ||
Men's Time trial | Tanel KANGERT (EST) | 59'05"25 | ||
Men's Time trial | Tobias FOSS (NOR) | 59'51"68 | ||
Men's Time trial | Brandon MCNULTY (USA) | 59'57"73 | ||
Men's Time trial | George BENNETT (NZL) | 1h00'28"39 | ||
Men's Time trial | Michael KUKRLE (CZE) | 1h00'41"55 | ||
Men's Time trial | Richie PORTE (AUS) | 1h00'53"67 | ||
Men's Time trial | Nicolas ROCHE (IRL) | 1h01'23"13 | ||
Men's Time trial | Tao GEOGHEGAN HART (GBR) | 1h01'44"81 | ||
Men's Time trial | Toms SKUJINS (LAT) | 1h02'04"93 | ||
Men's Time trial | Patrick KONRAD (AUS) | 1h02'05"08 | ||
Men's Time trial | Alexey LUTSENKO (KAZ) | 1h02'21"67 | ||
Men's Time trial | Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER (ERI) | 1h03'22"80 | ||
Men's Time trial | Lawson CRADDOCK (USA) | 1h03'52"99 | ||
Men's Time trial | Saeid SAFARZADEH (IRI) | 1h05'14"62 | ||
Men's Time trial | Azzedine LAGAB (ALG) | 1h05'21"53 | ||
Men's Time trial | Lukas KUBIS (SVK) | 1h06'25"20 | ||
Men's Time trial | Ahmad Badreddin WAIS (EOR) | 1h08'40"46 | ||
Men's Time trial | Jon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Richard CARAPAZ (ECU) | 6h05'26" | ||
Men's Race | Wout VAN AERT (BLR) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Tadej POGACAR (SLO) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Bauke MOLLEMA (NED) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Michael WOODS (CAN) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Brandon MCNULTY (USA) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | David GAUDU (FRA) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Rigoberto "Rigo" URAN (COL) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Adam YATES (GBR) | 6h06'33" | ||
Men's Race | Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER) | 6h06'47" | ||
Men's Race | Michal KWIATKOWSKI (POL) | 6h07'01" | ||
Men's Race | Jakob Diemer FUGLSANG (DEN) | 6h08'09" | ||
Men's Race | Joao ALMEIDA (POR) | 6h09'04" | ||
Men's Race | Alberto BETTIOL (ITA) | 6h09'04" | ||
Men's Race | Dylan VAN BAARLE (NED) | 6h09'04" | ||
Men's Race | Daniel "Dan" MARTIN (IRL) | 6h09'04" | ||
Men's Race | Simon Philip YATES (GBR) | 6h09'04" | ||
Men's Race | Patrick KONRAD (AUS) | 6h09'04" | ||
Men's Race | Rafal MAJKA (POL) | 6h09'06" | ||
Men's Race | Gianni MOSCON (ITA) | 6h09'08" | ||
Men's Race | Alexey LUTSENKO (KAZ) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Toms SKUJINS (LAT) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Damiano CARUSO (ITA) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Marc HIRSCHI (SUI) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | George BENNETT (NZL) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Guillaume MARTIN (FRA) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Primoz ROGLIC (SLO) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Emanuel BUCHMANN (GER) | 6h11'46" | ||
Men's Race | Hermann PERNSTEINER (AUT) | 6h13'17" | ||
Men's Race | Michael SCHAERER (SUI) | 6h13'17" | ||
Men's Race | Pavel SIVAKOV (ROC) | 6h13'17" | ||
Men's Race | Krists NEILANDS (LAT) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Markus HOELGAARD (NOR) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Yukiya ARASHIRO (JPN) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Michael KUKRLE (CZE) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Kevin GENIETS (FRA) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Kenny ELISSONDE (FRA) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA (MEX) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Stefan KUENG (SUI) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Nelson Filipe S. Simoes OLIVEIRA (POR) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Alejandro "Balaverde" VALVERDE (ESP) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Jan POLANC (SLO) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Tom DUMOULIN (NED) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO (COL) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Tanel KANGERT (EST) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO (ECU) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Richie PORTE (AUS) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Remco EVENEPOEL (BEL) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER (ERI) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Wilco KELDERMAN (NED) | 6h15'38" | ||
Men's Race | Stefan DE BOD (RSA) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Vincenzo NIBALI (ITA) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Nikias ARNDT (GER) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Merhawi KUDUS (ERI) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Anatolii BUDIAK (UKR) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Benoit COSNEFROY (FRA) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Tiesj BENOOT (BEL) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Aleksandr VLASOV (ROC) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Giulio CICCONE (ITA) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Tobias FOSS (NOR) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Jesus HERRADA (ESP) | 6h16'53" | ||
Men's Race | Polychronis TZORTZAKIS (GRE) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Muradjan KHALMURATOV (UZB) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Guillaume BOIVIN (CAN) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Aleksandr RIABUSHENKO (BLR) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Jan TRATNIK (SLO) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Andrey AMADOR (CRC) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Nairo QUINTANA (COL) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Gregor MUEHLBERGER (AUT) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Lucas HAMILTON (AUS) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Luke DURBRIDGE (AUS) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Michel RIES (LUX) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Gino MAEDER (SUI) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Nicolas ROCHE (IRL) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Edward DUNBAR (IRL) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Mauri VANSEVENANT (BEL) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Michael Valgren HUNDAHL (DEN) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Jon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Lawson CRADDOCK (USA) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Sergio Andres HIGUITA GARCIA (COL) | 6h21'46" | ||
Men's Race | Tobias Halland JOHANNESSEN (NOR) | 6h25'12" | ||
Men's Race | Andreas LEKNESSUND (NOR) | 6h25'12" | ||
Men's Race | Nariyuki MASUDA (JPN) | 6h25'16" | ||
Men's Race | Hugo HOULE (CAN) | 6h25'16" | ||
Men's Race | Ahmet ORKEN (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Onur BALKAN (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Tristan DE LANGE (NAM) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Evaldas SISKEVICIUS (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Eduard-Michael GROSU (ROU) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Hamza MANSOURI (ALG) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | CHOY Hiu Fung (HKG) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Yoeri HAVIK (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Saeid SAFARZADEH (IRI) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Elchin ASADOV (AZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | WANG Ruidong (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Paul DAUMONT (BUR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Eduardo SEPULVEDA (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Vadim PRONSKIY (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Attila VALTER (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Ryan GIBBONS (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Nicholas DLAMINI (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Orluis Alberto AULAR SANABRIA (VEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Remi CAVAGNA (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Juraj SAGAN (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Geraint THOMAS (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Maciej BODNAR (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Ilnur ZAKARIN (ROC) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Peeter PRUUS (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Zdenek STYBAR (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Josip RUMAC (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Christopher JENSEN (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Manuel Oseas RODAS OCHOA (GUA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Christofer JURADO LOPEZ (PAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Greg VAN AVERMAET (BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Lukas KUBIS (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Azzedine LAGAB (ALG) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Kasper ASGREEN (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | FENG Chun-Kai (TPE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Tao GEOGHEGAN HART (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Mohcine EL KOURAJI (MAR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Dmitriy GRUZDEV (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Patrick BEVIN (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Royner NAVARRO CALLE (PER) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Moise MUGISHA (RWA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Simon GESCHKE (GER) | DNS | ||
Men's Race | Michal SCHLEGEL (CZE) | DNS | ||
Women's Time trial | Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED) | 30'13"49 | ||
Women's Time trial | Marlen REUSSER (SUI) | 31'09"96 | ||
Women's Time trial | Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED) | 31'15"12 | ||
Women's Time trial | Grace BROWN (AUS) | 31'22"22 | ||
Women's Time trial | Amber NEBEN (USA) | 31'26"13 | ||
Women's Time trial | Lisa BRENNAUER (GER) | 32'10"71 | ||
Women's Time trial | Chloe DYGERT (USA) | 32'29"89 | ||
Women's Time trial | Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (RSA) | 32'37"60 | ||
Women's Time trial | Juliette LABOUS (FRA) | 32'42"14 | ||
Women's Time trial | Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA) | 33'00"89 | ||
Women's Time trial | Sarah GIGANTE (AUS) | 33'01"60 | ||
Women's Time trial | Leah KIRCHMANN (CAN) | 33'01"64 | ||
Women's Time trial | Lisa KLEIN (GER) | 33'01"97 | ||
Women's Time trial | Karol-Ann CANUEL (CAN) | 33'07"97 | ||
Women's Time trial | Omer SHAPIRA (ISR) | 33'15"84 | ||
Women's Time trial | Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR) | 33'21"41 | ||
Women's Time trial | Emma Cecilie JOERGENSEN (DEN) | 33'50"18 | ||
Women's Time trial | Anna SHACKLEY (GBR) | 34'13"60 | ||
Women's Time trial | Julie van de VELDE (BEL) | 34'23"49 | ||
Women's Time trial | Katrine AALERUD (NOR) | 34'33"38 | ||
Women's Time trial | Christine MAJERUS (LUX) | 34'34"13 | ||
Women's Time trial | Eri YONAMINE (JPN) | 34'34"97 | ||
Women's Time trial | Margarita Victo GARCIA CANELLAS (ESP) | 34'39"96 | ||
Women's Time trial | Anna PLICHTA (POL) | 34'56"95 | ||
Women's Time trial | Masomah ALI ZADA (EOR) | 44'04"31 | ||
Women's Race | Anna KIESENHOFER (AUT) | 3h52'45" | ||
Women's Race | Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED) | 3h54'00" | ||
Women's Race | Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA) | 3h54'14" | ||
Women's Race | Lotte KOPECKY (BEL) | 3h54'24" | ||
Women's Race | Marianne VOS (NED) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Lisa BRENNAUER (GER) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Coryn RIVERA (USA) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Marta CAVALLI (ITA) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Olga ZABELINSKAYA (RUS) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG (DEN) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Elizabeth DEIGNAN (GBR) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Margarita Victo GARCIA CANELLAS (ESP) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (RSA) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA (POL) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED) | 3h54'31" | ||
Women's Race | Karol-Ann CANUEL (CAN) | 3h55'05" | ||
Women's Race | Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR) | 3h55'05" | ||
Women's Race | Marta LACH (POL) | 3h55'13" | ||
Women's Race | Eugenia BUJAK (SLO) | 3h55'13" | ||
Women's Race | Christine MAJERUS (LUX) | 3h55'13" | ||
Women's Race | Eri YONAMINE (JPN) | 3h55'13" | ||
Women's Race | Paula Andrea PATINO BEDOYA (COL) | 3h55'15" | ||
Women's Race | Liane LIPPERT (GER) | 3h55'17" | ||
Women's Race | Omer SHAPIRA (ISR) | 3h55'23" | ||
Women's Race | Demi VOLLERING (NED) | 3h55'41" | ||
Women's Race | Tiffany CROMWELL (AUS) | 3h55'41" | ||
Women's Race | Anna PLICHTA (POL) | 3h55'58" | ||
Women's Race | Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ (ESP) | 3h56'04" | ||
Women's Race | leeah THOMAS (USA) | 3h56'07" | ||
Women's Race | Juliette LABOUS (FRA) | 3h56'07" | ||
Women's Race | Chloe DYGERT (USA) | 3h58'51" | ||
Women's Race | Alison JACKSON (CAN) | 3h59'47" | ||
Women's Race | Tereza NEUMANOVA (CZE) | 3h59'47" | ||
Women's Race | Arlenis SIERRA CANADILLA (CUB) | 3h59'47" | ||
Women's Race | Rasa LELEIVYTE (LTU) | 3h59'47" | ||
Women's Race | Leah KIRCHMANN (CAN) | 3h59'47" | ||
Women's Race | Katrine AALERUD (NOR) | 3h59'52" | ||
Women's Race | NA Ahreum (KOR) | 4h01'08" | ||
Women's Race | Tamara DRONOVA (ROC) | 4h01'08" | ||
Women's Race | Sarah GIGANTE (AUS) | 4h01'08" | ||
Women's Race | Hannah LUDWIG (GER) | 4h01'08" | ||
Women's Race | Julie van de VELDE (BEL) | 4h01'08" | ||
Women's Race | Hiromi KANEKO (JPN) | 4h01'08" | ||
Women's Race | Marta BASTIANELLI (ITA) | 4h02'16" | ||
Women's Race | Ruth WINDER (USA) | 4h02'16" | ||
Women's Race | Marlen REUSSER (SUI) | 4h02'16" | ||
Women's Race | Grace BROWN (AUS) | 4h02'16" | ||
Women's Race | Soraya PALADIN (ITA) | 4h08'40" | ||
Women's Race | Emma Cecilie JOERGENSEN (DEN) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Valerie DEMEY (BEL) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Stine BORGLI (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Teniel CAMPBELL (TTO) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Antri CHRISTOFOROU (CYP) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | SUN Jiajun (CHN) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Agua Marina ESPINOLA SALINAS (PAR) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Amanda SPRATT (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Trixi "Tute" WORRACK (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Anna SHACKLEY (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Carla OBERHOLZER (RSA) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Valeriya KONONENKO (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Juthatip MANEEPHAN (THA) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Vera LOOSER (NAM) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Lizbeth Yareli SALAZAR VAZQUEZ (MEX) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Selam AMHA (ETH) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Mosana DEBESAY (ERI) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Maria Jose VARGAS BARRIENTOS (CRC) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Catalina Anais SOTO CAMPOS (CHI) | DNF |
Cycling Track
Men's Madison Team | Denmark | 43 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Great Britain | 40 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | France | 40 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Belgium | 32 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Netherlands | 17 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Spain | 14 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Switzerland | 8 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Poland | 0 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Germany | -6 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Italy | -10 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | New Zealand | -17 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Australia | DNF | ||
Men's Madison Team | United States Of America | DNF | ||
Men's Madison Team | Austria | DNF | ||
Men's Madison Team | Ireland | DNF | ||
Men's Madison Team | Canada | DNF | ||
Men's Keirin | Jason KENNY (GBR) | |||
Men's Keirin | Mohd Azizulhasni AWANG (MAS) | |||
Men's Keirin | Harrie LAVREYSEN (NED) | |||
Men's Keirin | Jair TJON EN FA (SUR) | |||
Men's Keirin | Matthew GLAETZER (AUS) | |||
Men's Keirin | Maximilian LEVY (GER) | |||
Men's Omnium | Matthew WALLS (GBR) | 153 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Campbell STEWART (NZL) | 129 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Elia VIVIANI (ITA) | 124 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Benjamin THOMAS (FRA) | 118 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Niklas LARSEN (DEN) | 113 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Jan Willem VAN SCHIP (NED) | 112 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Thery SCHIR (SUI) | 109 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Gavin HOOVER (USA) | 99 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Roger KLUGE (GER) | 91 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Albert TORRES BARCELO (ESP) | 84 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Sam WELSFORD (AUS) | 79 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Yauheni KARALIOK (BLR) | 76 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Kenny DE KETELE (BEL) | 70 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Artyom ZAKHAROV (RUS) | 62 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Eiya HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 54 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Szymon SAJNOK (POL) | 48 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Mark DOWNEY (IRL) | 18 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Andreas MUELLER (AUT) | 8 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | David MAREE (RSA) | -17 pts | ||
Men's Omnium | Christos VOLIKAKIS (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's Pursuit Team | Italy | 64"856 | WR | |
Men's Pursuit Team | Denmark | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Australia | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | New Zealand | |||
Men's Sprint | Harrie LAVREYSEN (NED) | |||
Men's Sprint | Jeffrey HOOGLAND (NED) | |||
Men's Sprint | Jack CARLIN (GBR) | |||
Men's Sprint | Denis DMITRIEV (ROC) | |||
Men's sprint Team | Netherlands | 65"266 | OR | |
Men's sprint Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's sprint Team | France | |||
Men's sprint Team | Australia | |||
Men's sprint Team | Germany | |||
Men's sprint Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's sprint Team | New Zealand | |||
Men's sprint Team | Poland | |||
Women's Madison Team | Great Britain | 78 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Denmark | 35 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 26 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Netherlands | 21 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | France | 19 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Poland | 9 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Australia | 9 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Italy | 2 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | United States Of America | 1 pts | ||
Women's Madison Team | Belgium | -18 pts | ||
Women's Keirin | Shanne BRASPENNINCX (NED) | |||
Women's Keirin | Ellesse ANDREWS (NZL) | |||
Women's Keirin | Lauriane GENEST (CAN) | |||
Women's Keirin | Olena STARIKOVA (UKR) | |||
Women's Keirin | Kelsey MITCHELL (CAN) | |||
Women's Keirin | Liubov BASOVA (UKR) | |||
Women's Omnium | Jennifer VALENTE (USA) | 124 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Yumi KAJIHARA (JPN) | 110 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Kirsten WILD (NED) | 108 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Amalie DIDERIKSEN (DEN) | 103 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Anita Yvonne STENBERG (DEN) | 97 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Laura KENNY (GBR) | 96 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Maria MARTINS (POR) | 95 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Clara COPPONI (FRA) | 85 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Allison BEVERIDGE (CAN) | 78 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Holly EDMONDSTON (NZL) | 67 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | LIU Jiali (CHN) | 65 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Annette EDMONDSON (AUS) | 61 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Emily KAY (IRL) | 56 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) | 50 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Mariia NOVOLODSKAIA (ROC) | 50 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Tatsiana SHARAKOVA (BLR) | 36 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Olivija BALEISYTE (LTU) | 34 pts | ||
Women's Omnium | Ebtissam ZAYED AHMED (EGY) | DNF | ||
Women's Omnium | PANG Yao (HKG) | DNF | ||
Women's Pursuit Team | Germany | 58"956 | WR | |
Women's Pursuit Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Canada | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Australia | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Italy | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | France | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | New Zealand | |||
Women's Sprint | Kelsey MITCHELL (CAN) | |||
Women's Sprint | Olena STARIKOVA (UKR) | |||
Women's Sprint | LEE Wai Sze (HKG) | |||
Women's Sprint | Emma HINZE (GER) | |||
Women's Sprint Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Germany | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Lithuania | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Mexico | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Poland | |||
Women's Sprint Team | Ukraine |
Equestrian
Mixed eventing | Julia KRAJEWSKI (GER) AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE | 26.00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Tom McEWEN (GBR) TOLEDO DE KERSER | 29.30 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Andrew HOY (AUS) VASSILY DE LASSOS | 29.60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Kazuma TOMOTO (JPN) VINCI DE LA VIGNE | 31.90 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Oliver TOWNEND (GBR) BALLAGHMOR CLASS | 32.40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Nicolas TOUZAINT (FRA) ABSOLUT GOLD | 33.90 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Christopher SIX (FRA) TOTEM DE BRECEY | 35.20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Michael JUNG (GER) CHIPMUNK FRH | 36.10 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Laura COLLETT (GBR) LONDON 52 | 37.80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Shane ROSE (AUS) VIRGIL | 39.70 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Jonelle PRICE (NZL) GROVINE DE REVE | 41.90 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Karim Florent LAGHOUAG (FRA) TRITON FONTAINE | 45.20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Austin O'CONNOR (IRL) COLORADO BLUE | 46.00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Kevin McNAB (AUS) DON QUIDAM | 46.90 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Lea SIEGL (AUT) DSP FIGHTING LINE | 47.00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Doug PAYNE (USA) VANDIVER | 48.20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Melody JOHNER (SUI) TOUBLEU DE RUEIRE | 49.70 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Susanna BORDONE (ITA) IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKER | 50.50 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Felix VOGG (SUI) COLERO | 51.70 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Boyd MARTIN (USA) TSETSERLEG TSF | 52.30 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Phillip DUTTON (AUS) Z | 54.10 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Jesse CAMPBELL (NZL) DIACHELLO | 54.50 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Fouaad MIRZA (IND) SEIGNEUR | 59.60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Tim PRICE (NZL) VITALI | 60.40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | HUA TIAN Alex (CHN) DON GENIRO | 62.30 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Great Britain | 86,30 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Australia | 100,20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | France | 101,50 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Germany | 114,20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | New Zealand | 116,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | United States Of America | 125,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Italy | 144,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Ireland | 177,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | People's Republic Of China | 209,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Switzerland | 339,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Japan | 358,50 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Brazil | 463,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Poland | 479,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Sweden | 744,30 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Jessica VON BREDOW-WERNDL (GER) TSF DALERA | 91,732 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Isabell WERTH (GER) BELLA ROSE 2 | 89,657 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Charlotte DUJARDIN (GBR) | 89,657 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Cathrine DUFOUR (DEN) BOHEMIAN | 87,507 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Sabine SCHUT-KERY (USA) SANCEO | 87,507 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Edward GAL (NED) TOTAL US | 84,157 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Carina Cassoe KRUTH (DEN) HEILINE'S DANCIERA | 83,329 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Carl HESTER (GBR) EN VOGUE | 83,329 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Juliette RAMEL (SWE) BURIEL K.H. | 81,182 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Steffen PETERS (USA) SUPPENKASPER | 80,968 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Nanna Skodborg MERRALD (DEN) ZACK | 80,893 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Hans Peter MINDERHOUD (NED) DREAM BOY | 80,682 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Charlotte FRY (GBR) EVERDALE | 80,614 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Therese NILSHAGEN (SWE) DANTE WELTINO OLD | 79,721 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Dorothee SCHNEIDER (GER) SHOWTIME FRH | 79,432 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Rodrigo TORRES (POR) FOGOSO | 78,943 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Beatriz FERRER-SALAT (ESP) ELEGANCE | 77,532 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle | Brittany FRASER-BEAULIEU (CAN) ALL IN | 76,404 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Germany | 8178,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | United States Of America | 7747,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Great Britain | 7723,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Denmark | 7540,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Netherlands | 7479,5 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Sweden | 7210,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Spain | 7198,5 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Special Team | Portugal | 6965,5 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Ben MAHER (GBR) EXPLOSION W | 37"85 | ||
Mixed Jumping | Peder FREDRICSON (SWE) ALL IN | 38"02 | ||
Mixed Jumping | Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED) BEAUVILLE Z | 38"90 | ||
Mixed Jumping | Henrik VON ECKERMANN (SWE) KING EDWARD | 39"71 | ||
Mixed Jumping | Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE) INDIANA | 40"76 | ||
Mixed Jumping | Daisuke FUKUSHIMA (JPN) CHANYON | 43"76 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Sweden | 235"65 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | United States Of America | 237"20 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Belgium | 242"02 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Netherlands | 243"35 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Switzerland | 238"18 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Brazil | 244"01 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Argentina | 263"07 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | France | 168"46 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Germany | 160"14 | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Great Britain | 162"46 |
Fencing
Men's Épée | Romain CANNONE (FRA) | |||
Men's Épée | Gergely SIKLOSI (HUN) | |||
Men's Épée | Igor REIZLIN (UKR) | |||
Men's Épée | Andrea SANTARELLI (ITA) | |||
Men's Épée Team | Japan | |||
Men's Épée Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Épée Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Épée Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Foil | CHEUNG Ka Long (HKG) | |||
Men's Foil | Daniele GAROZZO (ITA) | |||
Men's Foil | Alexander CHOUPENITCH (CZE) | |||
Men's Foil | Takahiro SHIKINE (JPN) | |||
Men's Foil Team | France | |||
Men's Foil Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Foil Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Foil Team | Japan | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Italy | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Hungary | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Germany | |||
Women's Épée Team | Estonia | |||
Women's Épée Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Épée Team | Italy | |||
Women's Épée Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Foil | Lee KIEFER (USA) | |||
Women's Foil | Inna DERIGLAZOVA (ROC) | |||
Women's Foil | Larisa KOROBEYNIKOVA (ROC) | |||
Women's Foil | Alice VOLPI (ITA) | |||
Women's Foil Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Foil Team | France | |||
Women's Foil Team | Italy | |||
Women's Foil Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Sabre | Sofia POZDNIAKOVA (ROC) | |||
Women's Sabre | Sofiya VELIKAYA (ROC) | |||
Women's Sabre | Manon BRUNET (FRA) | |||
Women's Sabre | Anna MARTON (HUN) | |||
Women's Sabre Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Sabre Team | France | |||
Women's Sabre Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Sabre Team | Italy |
Football
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Mexico | |||
Men's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Australia |
Golf
Men's | Xander SCHAUFFELE (USA) | 266 pts | ||
Men's | Rory SABBATINI (SVK) | 267 pts | ||
Men's | PAN C T (TPE) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Paul CASEY (GBR) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Hideki MATSUYAMA (JPN) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Rory McILROY (IRL) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Collin MORIKAWA (USA) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Sebastian MUNOZ (COL) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Mito PEREIRA (CHI) | 269 pts | ||
Men's | Joaquin NIEMANN (CHI) | 270 pts | ||
Men's | Cameron SMITH (AUS) | 270 pts | ||
Men's | Sepp STRAKA (AUT) | 270 pts | ||
Men's | Corey CONNERS (CAN) | 271 pts | ||
Men's | Abraham ANCER (MEX) | 272 pts | ||
Men's | Viktor HOVLAND (NOR) | 272 pts | ||
Men's | Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT (RSA) | 273 pts | ||
Men's | Tommy FLEETWOOD (GBR) | 273 pts | ||
Men's | Alex NOREN (SWE) | 273 pts | ||
Men's | Thomas PIETERS (BEL) | 273 pts | ||
Men's | Jhonattan VEGAS (VEN) | 273 pts | ||
Men's | Scott VINCENT (ZIM) | 273 pts | ||
Men's | Thomas DETRY (BEL) | 274 pts | ||
Men's | IM Sungjae (KOR) | 274 pts | ||
Men's | Shane LOWRY (IRL) | 274 pts | ||
Men's | Patrick REED (USA) | 274 pts | ||
Men's | Justin THOMAS (USA) | 274 pts | ||
Men's | Joachim B HANSEN (DEN) | 275 pts | ||
Men's | Jazz JANEWATTANANOND (THA) | 275 pts | ||
Men's | Renato PARATORE (ITA) | 275 pts | ||
Men's | Matthias SCHWAB (AUT) | 275 pts | ||
Men's | Sami VALIMAKI (USA) | 275 pts | ||
Men's | KIM Si Woo (KOR) | 276 pts | ||
Men's | Guido MIGLIOZZI (ITA) | 276 pts | ||
Men's | WU Ashun (CHN) | 276 pts | ||
Men's | Romain LANGASQUE (FRA) | 277 pts | ||
Men's | Hurly LONG (GER) | 277 pts | ||
Men's | Fabrizio ZANOTTI (PAR) | 277 pts | ||
Men's | Adri ARNAUS (ESP) | 278 pts | ||
Men's | Rasmus HOEJGAARD (DEN) | 278 pts | ||
Men's | Rikuya HOSHINO (JPN) | 278 pts | ||
Men's | YUAN Yechun (CHN) | 278 pts | ||
Men's | Ryan FOX (NZL) | 279 pts | ||
Men's | Anirban LAHIRI (IND) | 279 pts | ||
Men's | Carlos ORTIZ (MEX) | 279 pts | ||
Men's | Gunn CHAROENKUL (THA) | 280 pts | ||
Men's | Max KIEFFER (GER) | 280 pts | ||
Men's | Henrik NORLANDER (SWE) | 280 pts | ||
Men's | Antoine ROZNER (FRA) | 280 pts | ||
Men's | Kalle SAMOOJA (FIN) | 280 pts | ||
Men's | Mackenzie HUGHES (CAN) | 281 pts | ||
Men's | Marc LEISHMAN (AUS) | 282 pts | ||
Men's | Adrian MERONK (POL) | 282 pts | ||
Men's | Garrick HIGGO (RSA) | 284 pts | ||
Men's | Kristian Krogh JOHANNESSEN (NOR) | 284 pts | ||
Men's | Juvic PAGUNSAN (PHI) | 285 pts | ||
Men's | Udayan S MANE (IND) | 287 pts | ||
Men's | Rafael CAMPOS (PUR) | 288 pts | ||
Men's | Gavin GREEN (MAS) | 288 pts | ||
Men's | Jorge CAMPILLO (ESP) | 289 pts | ||
Men's | Ondrej LIESER (CZE) | 294 pts | ||
Women's | Nelly KORDA (USA) | 267 pts | ||
Women's | Mone INAMI (JPN) | 268 pts | ||
Women's | Lydia KO (NZL) | 268 pts | ||
Women's | Aditi ASHOK (IND) | 269 pts | ||
Women's | Hannah GREEN (AUS) | 271 pts | ||
Women's | Emily Kristine PEDERSEN (DEN) | 271 pts | ||
Women's | Stephanie MEADOW (IRL) | 272 pts | ||
Women's | FENG Shanshan (CHN) | 273 pts | ||
Women's | Yuka SASO (PHI) | 274 pts | ||
Women's | KIM Sei Young (KOR) | 274 pts | ||
Women's | KO Jin Young (KOR) | 274 pts | ||
Women's | LIN Xiyu (CHN) | 274 pts | ||
Women's | Nasa HATAOKA (JPN) | 274 pts | ||
Women's | Nanna KOERSTZ MADSEN (DEN) | 274 pts | ||
Women's | Jessica KORDA (USA) | 275 pts | ||
Women's | HSU Wei-Ling (TPE) | 275 pts | ||
Women's | KIM Hyojoo (KOR) | 275 pts | ||
Women's | Albane VALENZUELA (SUI) | 276 pts | ||
Women's | Matilda CASTREN (FIN) | 276 pts | ||
Women's | Danielle KANG (USA) | 277 pts | ||
Women's | Sanna NUUTINEN (FIN) | 277 pts | ||
Women's | Madelene SAGSTROM (SWE) | 277 pts | ||
Women's | Patty TAVATANAKIT (THA) | 279 pts | ||
Women's | Maria FASSI (MEX) | 279 pts | ||
Women's | PARK Inbee (KOR) | 279 pts | ||
Women's | Klara SPILKOVA (CZE) | 279 pts | ||
Women's | Anna NORDQVIST (SWE) | 279 pts | ||
Women's | Leona MAGUIRE (IRL) | 279 pts | ||
Women's | Carlota CIGANDA (ESP) | 280 pts | ||
Women's | Minjee LEE (AUS) | 280 pts | ||
Women's | Perrine DELACOUR (FRA) | 280 pts | ||
Women's | Brooke HENDERSON (CAN) | 280 pts | ||
Women's | Lexi THOMPSON (USA) | 281 pts | ||
Women's | LEE Min (TPE) | 282 pts | ||
Women's | Celine BOUTIER (FRA) | 282 pts | ||
Women's | Pia BABNIK (SLO) | 282 pts | ||
Women's | Kelly TAN (MAL) | 282 pts | ||
Women's | Daniela DARQUEA (ECU) | 283 pts | ||
Women's | Gaby LOPEZ (MEX) | 283 pts | ||
Women's | Jodi EWART SHADOFF (GBR) | 284 pts | ||
Women's | Caroline MASSON (GER) | 284 pts | ||
Women's | Sophia POPOV (GER) | 284 pts | ||
Women's | Bianca PAGDANGANAN (PHI) | 285 pts | ||
Women's | Ariya JUTANUGARN (THA) | 285 pts | ||
Women's | Maha HADDIOUI (MAR) | 285 pts | ||
Women's | Manon DE ROEY (BEL) | 286 pts | ||
Women's | Giulia MOLINARO (ITA) | 286 pts | ||
Women's | Maria TORRES (PUR) | 287 pts | ||
Women's | Alena SHARP (CAN) | 289 pts | ||
Women's | Azahara MUNOZ (ESP) | 290 pts | ||
Women's | Diksha DAGAR (IND) | 290 pts | ||
Women's | Mariajo URIBE (COL) | 290 pts | ||
Women's | CHAN Tiffany (HKG) | 290 pts | ||
Women's | Kim METRAUX (SUI) | 291 pts | ||
Women's | Mel REID (GBR) | 292 pts | ||
Women's | Christine WOLF (AUT) | 297 pts | ||
Women's | Anne VAN DAM (NED) | 298 pts | ||
Women's | Magdalena SIMMERMACHER (ARG) | 300 pts | ||
Women's | Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO (ITA) | 302 pts | ||
Women's | Tonje DAFFINRUD (NOR) | 309 pts |
Gymnastic artistic
Men's Rings | LIU Yang (CHN) | 15,500 pts | ||
Men's Rings | YOU Hao (CHN) | 15,300 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Eleftherios PETROUNIAS (GRE) | 15,200 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Samir AIT SAID (FRA) | 14,900 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Ibrahim COLAK (TUR) | 14,866 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Denis ABLIAZIN (ROC) | 14,833 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Adem ASIL (TUR) | 14,600 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Arthur "Tutu" NABARRETE ZANETTI (BRA) | 14,133 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Daiki HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 15,066 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Tin SRBIC (CRO) | 14,900 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Nikita NAGORNYY (ROC) | 14,533 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Brody MALONE (USA) | 14,200 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Tyson BULL (AUS) | 12,466 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Takeru KITAZONO (JPN) | 12,333 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Bart DEURLOO (NED) | 12,266 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Milad KARIMI (KAZ) | 11,266 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | ZOU Jingyuan (CHN) | 16,233 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Lukas DAUSER (GER) | 15,700 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Ferhat ARICAN (TUR) | 15,633 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | YOU Hao (CHN) | 15,466 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | David BELYAVSKIY (ROC) | 15,200 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Samuel MIKULAK (USA) | 15,000 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Petro PAKHNIUK (UKR) | 14,533 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Joe FRASER (GBR) | 14,500 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | SUN Wei (CHN) | 13,066 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Rhys MC CLENAGHAN (IRL) | 13,100 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Alec YODER (USA) | 14,566 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Kohei KAMEYAMA (JPN) | 14,600 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | David BELYAVSKIY (ROC) | 14,833 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Kazuma KAYA (JPN) | 14,900 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | LEE Chih Kai (TPE) | 15,400 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Max WHITLOCK (GBR) | 15,583 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Daiki HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 88,465 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Ruoteng XIAO (BRA) | 88,065 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Nikita NAGORNYY (RUS) | 88,031 pts | ||
Men's All-round | SUN Wei (CHN) | 87,798 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Takeru KITAZONO (JPN) | 86,698 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Artur DALALOYAN (ROC) | 86,248 pts | ||
Men's All-round | TANG Chia-Hung (TPE) | 84,798 pts | ||
Men's All-round | James HALL (GBR) | 84,598 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Joe FRASER (GBR) | 84,499 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Brody MALONE (USA) | 84,465 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Illia KOVTUN (UKR) | 83,797 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Samuel MIKULAK (USA) | 83,164 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Benjamin GISCHARD (SUI) | 82,732 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Milad KARIMI (KAZ) | 82,530 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Adem ASIL (TUR) | 82,499 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Eddy YUSOF (SUI) | 81,732 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Caio SOUZA (BRA) | 81,532 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Lukas DAUSER (GER) | 81,290 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Petro PAKHNIUK (UKR) | 81,265 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Diogo SOARES (BRA) | 81,198 pts | ||
Men's All-round | LEE Chih Kai (TPE) | 80,699 pts | ||
Men's All-round | LEE Junho (KOR) | 80,464 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Philipp HERDER (GER) | 78,565 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Ahmet ONDER (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's All-round Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 262,500 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Japan | 262,397 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | People's Republic Of China | 261,894 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Great Britain | 261,894 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | United States Of America | 255,760 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Switzerland | 250,927 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Ukraine | 246,394 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Germany | 238,495pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | SHIN Jeahwan (KOR) | 14"783 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Denis ABLIAZIN (ROC) | 14,783 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Artur DAVTYAN (ARM) | 14,733 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Carlos Edriel YULO (PHI) | 14,716 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Nikita NAGORNYY (ROC) | 14,716 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Adem ASIL (TUR) | 14,449 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Ahmet ONDER (TUR) | 14,066 pts | ||
Men's Side horse vault | Caio SOUZA (BRA) | 13,683 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Artem DOLGOPYAT (ISR) | 14,933 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Rayderley ZAPATA (ESP) | 14,933 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Ruoteng XIAO (BRA) | 14,766 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | RYU Sunghyun (KOR) | 14,233 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Milad KARIMI (KAZ) | 14,133 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Yul MOLDAUER (USA) | 13,533 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Nikita NAGORNYY (ROC) | 13,066 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | KIM Hansol (KOR) | 13,066 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Nina DERWAEL (BEL) | 15,200 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Anastasiia ILIANKOVA (ROC) | 14,833 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Sunisa LEE (USA) | 14,500 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | LU Yufei (CHN) | 14,400 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Elisabeth "Eli" SEITZ (GER) | 14,400 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Mélanie DE JESUS DOS SANTOS (FRA) | 14,033 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | FAN Yilin (CHN) | 13,900 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Angelina MELNIKOVA (ROC) | 13,066 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Sunisa LEE (USA) | 57,433 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Rebeca ANDRADE (BRA) | 57,298 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Angelina MELNIKOVA (ROC) | 57,199 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Vladislava URAZOVA (ROC) | 56,966 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Mai MURAKAMI (JPN) | 56,032 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Nina DERWAEL (BEL) | 55,965 pts | ||
Women's All-round | TANG Xijing (CHN) | 54,498 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Jade CAREY (USA) | 54,199 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Elisabeth "Eli" SEITZ (GER) | 54,066 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Jessica GADIROVA (GBR) | 53,965 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Mélanie DE JESUS DOS SANTOS (FRA) | 53,698 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Carolann HEDUIT (FRA) | 53,565 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Jennifer GADIROVA (GBR) | 53,533 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Zsofia KOVACS (HUN) | 53,433 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Giulia STEINGRUBER (SUI) | 53,366 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Brooklyn MOORS (CAN) | 53,299 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Kim BUI (GER) | 52,998 pts | ||
Women's All-round | LU Yufei (CHN) | 52,799 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Martina MAGGIO (ITA) | 52,565 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Alice D'AMATO (ITA) | 51,899 pts | ||
Women's All-round | LEE Yunseo (KOR) | 51,632 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Roxana POPA (ESP) | 51,533 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Jutta VERKEST (BEL) | 51,232 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Lieke WEVERS (NED) | 51,098 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 169,528 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | United States Of America | 166,096 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Great Britain | 164,096 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Italy | 163,638 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Japan | 163,280 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | France | 163,264 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | People's Republic Of China | 161,196 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Belgium | 159,695 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | GUAN Chenchen (CHN) | 14,633 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | TANG Xijing (CHN) | 14,233 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Simone BILES (USA) | 14,000 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Elsabeth BLACK (CAN) | 13,866 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Sunisa LEE (USA) | 13,866 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Urara ASHIKAWA (JPN) | 13,733 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Flavia SARAIVA (BRA) | 13,133 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Vladislava URAZOVA (ROC) | 12,733 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Rebeca ANDRADE (BRA) | 15,083 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Mykayla SKINNER (USA) | 14,916 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | YEO Seojeong (KOR) | 14,733 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Alexa MORENO (MEX) | 14,716 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Angelina MELNIKOVA (ROC) | 14,683 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Liliia AKHAIMOVA (ROC) | 14,666 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Shallon OLSEN (CAN) | 14,550 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Jade CAREY (USA) | 12,416 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Jade CAREY (USA) | 14,366 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Vanessa FERRARI (ITA) | 14,200 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Angelina MELNIKOVA (ROC) | 14,166 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Mai MURAKAMI (JPN) | 14,166 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Rebeca ANDRADE (BRA) | 14,033 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Jessica GADIROVA (GBR) | 14,000 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Jennifer GADIROVA (GBR) | 14,000 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Viktoriia LISTUNOVA (ROC) | 12,400 pts |
Gymnastic rythmic
Women's All-round | Linoy ASHRAM (ISR) | 107,800 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Dina AVERINA (ROC) | 107,650 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Alina HARNASKO (BLR) | 102,700 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Arina AVERINA (ROC) | 102,100 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Boryana KALEYN (BUL) | 100,625 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Milena BALDASSARRI (ITA) | 99,625 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Nicol ZELIKMAN (ISR) | 95,600 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Anastasiia SALOS (BLR) | 95,175 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA (UKR) | 95,100 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO (UKR) | 93,350 pts |
Gymnastic trampoline
Men's | Ivan LITVINOVICH (BLR) | 61,715 pts | ||
Men's | DONG Dong (CHN) | 61,235 pts | ||
Men's | Dylan SCHMIDT (NZL) | 60,675 pts | ||
Men's | Uladzislau HANCHAROU (BLR) | 60,565 pts | ||
Men's | Dmitry USHAKOV (RUS) | 59,600 pts | ||
Men's | Andrey YUDIN (RUS) | 58,235 pts | ||
Men's | Daiki KISHI (JPN) | 57,815 pts | ||
Men's | Dominic CLARKE (AUS) | 24,955 pts | ||
Women's | ZHU Xueying (CHN) | 56,635 pts | ||
Women's | LIU Lingling (CHN) | 56,350 pts | ||
Women's | Bryony PAGE (GBR) | 55,735 pts | ||
Women's | Rosannagh "Rosie" MACLENNAN (CAN) | 55,460 pts | ||
Women's | Megu UYAMA (JPN) | 54,655 pts | ||
Women's | Nicole AHSINGER (USA) | 54,350 pts | ||
Women's | Susana KOCHESOK (ROC) | 54,290 pts | ||
Women's | Dafne NAVARRO LOZA (MEX) | 48,345 pts |
Handball
Men's Team | France | |||
Men's Team | Denmark | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Egypt | |||
Women's Team | France | |||
Women's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Team | Sweden |
Hockey
Men's Team | Belgium | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | India | |||
Men's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Team | Argentina | |||
Women's Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Team | India |
Judo
Men's + 100 kg | Lukas KRPALEK (CZE) | |||
Men's + 100 kg | Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) | |||
Men's + 100 kg | Teddy RINER (FRA) | |||
Men's + 100 kg | Tamerlan BASHAEV (ROC) | |||
Men's + 100 kg | Hisayoshi HARASAWA (JPN) | |||
Men's + 100 kg | Yakiv KHAMMO (UKR) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | YANG Ynug Wei (TPE) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Luka MKHEIDZE (FRA) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | KIM Won Jin (KOR) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg | Hifumi ABE (JPN) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg | Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg | AN Baul (KOR) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg | Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg | Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg | Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg | Shohei ONO (JPN) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg | Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg | AN Changrim (KOR) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg | Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg | Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg | Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Takanori NAGASE (JPN) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Saeid MOLLAEI (MGL) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Matthias CASSE (BEL) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Dominic RESSEL (GER) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg | Lasha BEKAURI (GEO) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg | Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg | Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg | Krisztian TOTH (HUN) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg | Mihael ZGANK (TUR) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg | Mikhail IGOLNIKOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg | Aaron WOLF (JPN) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg | CHO Guham (KOR) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg | Jorge FONSECA (POR) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg | Niiaz ILIASOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg | Shady ELNAHAS (CAN) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg | Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) | |||
Women's + 78 kg | Akira SONE (JPN) | |||
Women's + 78 kg | Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) | |||
Women's + 78 kg | Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) | |||
Women's + 78 kg | Romane DICKO (FRA) | |||
Women's + 78 kg | XU Shiyan (CHN) | |||
Women's + 78 kg | Kayra SAYIT (TUR) | |||
Women's - 48 kg | Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) | |||
Women's - 48 kg | Funa TONAKI (JPN) | |||
Women's - 48 kg | Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) | |||
Women's - 48 kg | Daria BILODID (UKR) | |||
Women's - 48 kg | Catarina COSTA (POR) | |||
Women's - 48 kg | Shira RISHONY (ISR) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg | Uta ABE (JPN) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg | Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg | Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg | Chelsie GILES (GBR) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg | Reka PUPP (HUN) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg | Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg | Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg | Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg | Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg | Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg | Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg | Kaja KAJZER (SLO) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg | Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg | Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg | Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg | Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg | Juul FRANSSEN (NED) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg | Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg | Chizuru ARAI (JPN) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg | Michaela POLLERES (AUT) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg | Madina TAIMAZOVA (ROC) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg | Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg | Barbara MATIC (CRO) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg | Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg | Shori HAMADA (JPN) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg | Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg | Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg | Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg | Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg | YOON Hyunji (KOR) | |||
Mixed Team | France | |||
Mixed Team | Japan | |||
Mixed Team | Germany | |||
Mixed Team | Israel | |||
Mixed Team | Netherlands | |||
Mixed Team | Russian Olympic Commette |
Karate
Men's Kata | Ryo KIYUNA (JPN) | |||
Men's Kata | Damian QUINTERO (ESP) | |||
Men's Kata | Ali SOFUOGLU (TUR) | |||
Men's Kata | Ariel TORRES GUTIERREZ (USA) | |||
Men's Kumite + 75 kg | Sajad GANJZADEH (IRI) | |||
Men's Kumite + 75 kg | Tareg HAMEDI (KSA) | |||
Men's Kumite + 75 kg | Ugur AKTAS (TUR) | |||
Men's Kumite + 75 kg | Ryutaro ARAGA (JPN) | |||
Men's Kumite - 67 kg | Steven DA COSTA (FRA) | |||
Men's Kumite - 67 kg | Eray SAMDAN (TUR) | |||
Men's Kumite - 67 kg | Darkhan ASSADILOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's Kumite - 67 kg | Abdel Rahman ALMASATFA (JOR) | |||
Men's Kumite - 67 kg | Hamoon DERAFSHIPOUR (EOR) | |||
Men's Kumite - 67 kg | Ali ELSAWY (EGY) | |||
Men's Kumite 67 - 75 kg | Luigi BUSA (ITA) | |||
Men's Kumite 67 - 75 kg | Rafael AGHAYEV (AZE) | |||
Men's Kumite 67 - 75 kg | Stanislav HORUNA (UKR) | |||
Men's Kumite 67 - 75 kg | Karoly Gabor HARSPATAKI (HUN) | |||
Women's Kata | Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME (ESP) | |||
Women's Kata | Kiyou SHIMIZU (JPN) | |||
Women's Kata | LAU Mo Sheung Grace (HKG) | |||
Women's Kata | Viviana BOTTARO (ITA) | |||
Women's Kata | Dilara BOZAN (TUR) | |||
Women's Kata | Sakura KOKUMAI (USA) | |||
Women's Kumite + 61 kg | Feryal ABDELAZIZ (EGY) | |||
Women's Kumite + 61 kg | Iryna ZARETSKA (AZE) | |||
Women's Kumite + 61 kg | Sofya BERULTSEVA (KAZ) | |||
Women's Kumite + 61 kg | GONG Li (CHN) | |||
Women's Kumite - 55 kg | Ivet GORANOVA (BUL) | |||
Women's Kumite - 55 kg | Anzhelika TERLIUGA (UKR) | |||
Women's Kumite - 55 kg | Bettina PLANK (AUT) | |||
Women's Kumite - 55 kg | WEN Tzuyun (TPE) | |||
Women's Kumite - 55 kg | Sara BAHMANYAR (IRI) | |||
Women's Kumite - 55 kg | Miho MIYAHARA (JPN) | |||
Women's Kumite 55 - 61 kg | Jovana PREKOVIC (SRB) | |||
Women's Kumite 55 - 61 kg | YIN Xiaoyan (CHN) | |||
Women's Kumite 55 - 61 kg | Merve COBAN (TUR) | |||
Women's Kumite 55 - 61 kg | Giana LOTFY (EGY) |
Modern Pentathlon
Men's | Joseph CHOONG (GBR) | 1482 pts | ||
Men's | Ahmed ELGENDY (EGY) | 1477 pts | ||
Men's | JUN Woongtae (KOR) | 1470 pts | ||
Men's | JUNG Jinhwa "Black" (KOR) | 1466 pts | ||
Men's | Martin VLACH (CZE) | 1462 pts | ||
Men's | Adam MAROSI (HUN) | 1461 pts | ||
Men's | Valentin PRADES (FRA) | 1458 pts | ||
Men's | Jan KUF (CZE) | 1455 pts | ||
Men's | James COOKE (GBR) | 1452 pts | ||
Men's | Alexander LIFANOV (ROC) | 1450 pts | ||
Men's | Valentin BELAUD (FRA) | 1442 pts | ||
Men's | Lukasz GUTKOWSKI (POL) | 1440 pts | ||
Men's | Sebastian STASIAK (POL) | 1440 pts | ||
Men's | Pavels SVECOVS (LAT) | 1430 pts | ||
Men's | Pavlo TYMOSHCHENKO (UKR) | 1427 pts | ||
Men's | Gustav GUSTENAU (AUT) | 1420 pts | ||
Men's | Ilya PALAZKOV (BLR) | 1419 pts | ||
Men's | Justinas "Justas" KINDERIS (LTU) | 1416 pts | ||
Men's | Fabian LIEBIG (LTU) | 1416 pts | ||
Men's | Patrick DOGUE (GER) | 1409 pts | ||
Men's | LUO Shuai (CHN) | 1409 pts | ||
Men's | LI Shuhuan (CHN) | 1404 pts | ||
Men's | Aleix HEREDIA (ESP) | 1387 pts | ||
Men's | Ahmed HAMED (EGY) | 1387 pts | ||
Men's | Amro ELGEZIRY (EGY) | 1358 pts | ||
Men's | Robert KASZA (HUN) | 1354 pts | ||
Men's | Charles FERNANDEZ (GUA) | 1346 pts | ||
Men's | Shohei IWAMOTO (JPN) | 1343 pts | ||
Men's | Pavel ILYASHENKO (KAZ) | 1328 pts | ||
Men's | Sergio VILLAMAYOR (ARG) | 1324 pts | ||
Men's | Edward "Bruce" FERNON (AUS) | 1309 pts | ||
Men's | Alexander SAVKIN (UZB) | 1303 pts | ||
Men's | Duilio CARRILLO (MEX) | 1113 pts | ||
Men's | Esteban "Penta" BUSTOS (CHI) | 1096 pts | ||
Men's | Alvaro SANDOVAL (MEX) | 1086 pts | ||
Men's | Lester DERS (CUB) | 1062 pts | ||
Women's | Kate FRENCH (GBR) | 1385 pts | ||
Women's | Laura ASADAUSKAITE (LTU) | 1370 pts | ||
Women's | Sarolta "Saci" KOVACS (HUN) | 1368 pts | ||
Women's | Alice SOTERO (ITA) | 1363 pts | ||
Women's | Ilke OZYUKSEL (TUR) | 1350 pts | ||
Women's | Elodie "Choucha" CLOUVEL (FRA) | 1347 pts | ||
Women's | Gintare "Ginita" VENCKAUSKAITE (LTU) | 1343 pts | ||
Women's | Anastasiya PROKOPENKO (BLR) | 1342 pts | ||
Women's | Uliana BATASHOVA (ROC) | 1341 pts | ||
Women's | Marie OTEIZA (FRA) | 1334 pts | ||
Women's | KIM Sehee (KOR) | 1330 pts | ||
Women's | Michelle GULYAS (HUN) | 1325 pts | ||
Women's | Elena POTAPENKO (KAZ) | 1322 pts | ||
Women's | Joanna MUIR (GBR) | 1318 pts | ||
Women's | Mayan OLIVER (MEX) | 1310 pts | ||
Women's | Mariana ARCEO (MEX) | 1302 pts | ||
Women's | KIM Sunwoo (KOR) | 1296 pts | ||
Women's | Volha SILKINA (BLR) | 1292 pts | ||
Women's | Haydy MORSY (EGY) | 1289 pts | ||
Women's | Anna MALISZEWSKA (POL) | 1283 pts | ||
Women's | Samantha SCHULTZ (USA) | 1278 pts | ||
Women's | ZHANG Xiaonan (CHN) | 1275 pts | ||
Women's | Rena SHIMAZU (JPN) | 1271 pts | ||
Women's | Natalya "Tal" COYLE (IRL) | 1268 pts | ||
Women's | ZHANG Mingyu (CHN) | 1268 pts | ||
Women's | Leidis Laura MOYA (CUB) | 1261 pts | ||
Women's | Marina CARRIER (AUS) | 1257 pts | ||
Women's | Rebecca LANGREHR (GER) | 1248 pts | ||
Women's | Amira KANDIL (EGY) | 1221 pts | ||
Women's | Alise FAKHRUTDINOVA (UZB) | 1165 pts | ||
Women's | Annika SCHLEU (GER) | 1088 pts | ||
Women's | Gulnaz GUBAYDULLINA (ROC) | 1053 pts | ||
Women's | Elena MICHELI (ITA) | 1049 pts | ||
Women's | Natsumi TAKAMIYA (JPN) | 985 pts | ||
Women's | Marcela CUASPUD (ECU) | 860 pts | ||
Women's | Leda GUIMARAES (BRA) | 430 pts |
Rowing
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | France | 6'00"33 | OR | |
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Netherlands | 6'00"53 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'03"63 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Great Britain | 6'06"48 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Switzerland | 6'09"05 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Poland | 6'09"17 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Ireland | 6'06"43 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Germany | 6'07"29 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Italy | 6'14"30 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Czech Republique | 6'16"42 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Belgium | 6'18"10 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Uruguay | 6'24"21 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Croatia | 6'15"29 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Romania | 6'16"58 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Denmark | 6'19"88 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Canada | 6'20"43 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Serbia | 6'22"34 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Spain | 6'25"25 | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Bulgaria | 92,100 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 90,700 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Italy | 87,700 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | People's Republic Of China | 84,550 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Belarus | 84,050 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Israel | 83,850 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Ukraine | 77,600 pts | ||
Men's Pair (M2-) Team | Japan | 72,500 pts | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | New Zealand | 5'24"64 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Germany | 5'25"60 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Great Britain | 5'25"73 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | United States Of America | 5'26"75 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Netherlands | 5'27"96 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Australia | 5'36"23 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Netherlands | 5'32"03 | WR | |
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Great Britain | 5'33"75 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Australia | 5'33"97 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Poland | 5'34"27 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Italy | 5'37"29 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Estonia | 5'38"58 | ||
Men's Four (M4-) Team | Australia | 5'42"76 | OR | |
Men's Four (M4-) Team | Romania | 5'43"13 | ||
Men's Four (M4-) Team | Italy | 5'43"60 | ||
Men's Four (M4-) Team | Great Britain | 5'45"78 | ||
Men's Four (M4-) Team | United States Of America | 5'48"85 | ||
Men's Four (M4-) Team | Netherlands | 5'50"81 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Stefanos NTOUSKOS (GRE) | 6'40"45 | OR | |
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Kjetil BORCH (NOR) | 6'41"66 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Damir MARTIN (CRO) | 6'42"58 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Sverri NIELSEN (DEN) | 6'42"73 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Alexander VYAZOVKIN (ROC) | 6'49"09 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Mindaugas GRISKONIS (LTU) | 6'57"60 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Romania | 6'41"03 | OR | |
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | New Zealand | 6'44"82 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Netherlands | 6'45"73 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Lithuania | 6'47"44 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | United States Of America | 6'52"98 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Canada | 6'53"19 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Italy | 6'47"54 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | France | 6'47"68 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Netherlands | 6'48"03 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Great Britain | 6'48"04 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | United States Of America | 6'48"54 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Romania | 6'49"40 | ||
Women's Pair (W2-) Team | New Zealand | 6'50"19 | ||
Women's Pair (W2-) Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 6'51"45 | ||
Women's Pair (W2-) Team | Canada | 6'52"10 | ||
Women's Pair (W2-) Team | Great Britain | 6'54"96 | ||
Women's Pair (W2-) Team | Greece | 6'57"11 | ||
Women's Pair (W2-) Team | Spain | 7'00"05 | ||
Women's Eight (W8+) Team | Canada | 5'59"13 | ||
Women's Eight (W8+) Team | New Zealand | 6'00"04 | ||
Women's Eight (W8+) Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'01"21 | ||
Women's Eight (W8+) Team | United States Of America | 6'02"78 | ||
Women's Eight (W8+) Team | Australia | 6'03"92 | ||
Women's Eight (W8+) Team | Romania | 6'04"06 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'05"13 | WR | |
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Poland | 6'11"36 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Australia | 6'12"08 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Italy | 6'13"33 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Germany | 6'13"41 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Netherlands | 6'15"75 | ||
Women's Four (W4-) Team | Australia | 6'15"37 | OR | |
Women's Four (W4-) Team | Netherlands | 6'15"71 | ||
Women's Four (W4-) Team | Ireland | 6'20"46 | ||
Women's Four (W4-) Team | Great Britain | 6'21"52 | ||
Women's Four (W4-) Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'25"13 | ||
Women's Four (W4-) Team | Poland | 6'29"95 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Emma TWIGG (NZL) | 7'13"97 | OR | |
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Hanna PRAKATSEN (ROC) | 7'17"39 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Magdalena LOBNIG (AUT) | 7'19"72 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Victoria THORNLEY (GBR) | 7'20"39 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Jeannine GMELIN (SUI) | 7'20"91 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | JIANG Yan (CHN) | 7'21"33 |
Rugby
Men's at 7 Team | Fiji | |||
Men's at 7 Team | New Zealand | |||
Men's at 7 Team | Argentina | |||
Men's at 7 Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's at 7 Team | New Zealand | |||
Women's at 7 Team | France | |||
Women's at 7 Team | Fiji | |||
Women's at 7 Team | Great Britain |
Sailing Boat
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Australia | 23 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Sweden | 45 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Spain | 55 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | New Zealand | 57 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Great Britain | 70 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Italy | 81 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Japan | 82 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Greece | 84 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | United States Of America | 86 pts | ||
Men's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Turkey | 93 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Matt WEARN (AUS) | 53 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Tonci STIPANOVIC (CRO) | 82 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Hermann TOMASGAARD (NOR) | 85 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Pavlos KONTIDES (CYP) | 88 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Philipp BUHL (GER) | 91 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Jean Baptiste BERNAZ (FRA) | 92 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | HA Jeemin (KOR) | 98 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Robert SCHEIDT (BRA) | 104 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Kaarle TAPPER (FIN) | 109 pts | ||
Men's One Person dinghy, Laser | Sam MEECH (NZL) | 109 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Giles SCOTT (GBR) | 36 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Zsombor BERECZ (HUN) | 39 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Joan CARDONA MENDEZ (ESP) | 51 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Nicholas HEINER (NED) | 56 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Josh JUNIOR (NZL) | 67 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Facundo Mario OLEZZA BAZAN (ARG) | 68 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Jake LILLEY (AUS) | 69 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Alican KAYNAR (TUR) | 81 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Max SALMINEN (SWE) | 90 pts | ||
Men's Finn - One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) | Tom RAMSHAW (CAN) | 94 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Great Britain | 58 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | New Zealand | 58 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Germany | 70 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Spain | 70 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Denmark | 82 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Netherlands | 87 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Portugal | 94 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Croatia | 106 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Poland | 108 pts | ||
Men's Skiff - 49er Team | Austria | 114 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Great Britain | 38 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Poland | 54 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | France | 54 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Switzerland | 64 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Slovenia | 69 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Germany | 77 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Japan | 79 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Israel | 80 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Brazil | 89 pts | ||
Women's Two Person Dinghy - 470 Team | Netherlands | 91 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Anne-Marie RINDOM (DEN) | 78 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Josefin OLSSON (SWE) | 81 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Marit BOUWMEESTER (NED) | 83 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Emma PLASSCHAERT (BEL) | 87 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Tuula TENKANEN (FIN) | 95 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Sarah DOUGLAS (CAN) | 100 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Silvia ZENNARO (ITA) | 106 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Line FLEM HOEST (NOR) | 111 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Vasileia KARACHALIOU (GRE) | 112 pts | ||
Women's One person Dinghy, Laser Radial | Alison "Bongo" YOUNG (GBR) | 133 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Brazil | 76 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Germany | 83 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Netherlands | 88 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Spain | 89 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Argentina | 90 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Great Britain | 95 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Norway | 100 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Denmark | 106 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | France | 111 pts | ||
Women's Skiff, 49er FX Team | Singapour | 117 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Italy | 35 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Great Britain | 45 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Germany | 63 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Denmark | 70 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Australia | 72 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Spain | 76 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Argentina | 77 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | France | 84 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | United States Of America | 99 pts | ||
Mixed Multihull - Nacra 17 Team | Brazil | 117 pts |
Sailing Sailboard
Men's RS-X | Kiran BADLOE (NED) | 37 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Thomas GOYARD (FRA) | 74 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | BI Kun (CHN) | 75 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Yoav COHEN (ISR) | 76 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Mattia CAMBONI (ITA) | 76 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Piotr MYSZKA (POL) | 79 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Tom SQUIRES (GBR) | 82 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Mateo SANZ LANZ (SUI) | 100 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Pedro PASCUAL (USA) | 110 pts | ||
Men's RS-X | Angel GRANDA ROQUE (ESP) | 118 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | LU Yunxiu (CHN) | 36 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Charline "Pic" PICON (FRA) | 38 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Emma WILSON (GBR) | 38 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Marta MAGGETTI (ITA) | 66 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Lilian DE GEUS (NED) | 72 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Katy SPYCHAKOV (ISR) | 85 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Laerke BUHL-HANSEN (DEN) | 93 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | CHAN Hei Man H V (HKG) | 95 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Zofia "Zocha" NOCETI-KLEPACKA (POL) | 96 pts | ||
Women's RS-X | Patricia FREITAS (BRA) | 133 pts |
Shooting
Men's 10 m air rifle | William SHANER (USA) | 251,6 pts | OR | |
Men's 10 m air rifle | SHENG Lihao (CHN) | 250,9 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | YANG Haoran (CHN) | 229,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Omer AKGUN (TUR) | 207,3 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Istvan PENI (HUN) | 186,5 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Lucas KOZENIESKY (USA) | 165,0 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Patrick JANY (SLO) | 143,7 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Vladimir MASLENNIKOV (RUS) | 123,0 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Javad FOROUGHI (IRI) | 244,8 pts | OR | |
Men's 10 m air pistol | Damir MIKEC (SER) | 237,9 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | PANG Wei (CHN) | 217,6 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Pavlo KOROSTYLOV (UKR) | 198,9 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Christian REITZ (GER) | 176,6 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | ZHANG Bowen (CHN) | 158,2 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Chaudhary SAURABH (IND) | 137,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | KIM Mose (KOR) | 115,8 pts | ||
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | Jean QUIQUAMPOIX (FRA) | 34 pts | OR | |
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | Leuris PUPO (CUB) | 29 pts | ||
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | LI Yuehong (CHN) | 26 pts | ||
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | HAN Daeyoon (KOR) | 22 pts | ||
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | Christian REITZ (GER) | 18 pts | ||
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | Christian REITZ (GER) | 18pts | ||
Men's 25 m pistol rapid | LIN Junmin (CHN) | 12 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Changhong ZHANG (CHD) | 466,0 pts | WR | |
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Sergey KAMENSKIY (ROC) | 464,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Milenko SEBIC (SRB) | 448,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Jon-Hermann HEGG (NOR) | 438,0 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Petar GORSA (CRO) | 427,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Miran MARICIC (CRO) | 416,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Yury SHCHERBATSEVICH (BLR) | 406,3 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Serhiy KULISH (UKR) | 402,2 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Jiri LIPTAK (CZE) | 43+7 pts | OR | |
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | David KOSTELECKY (CZE) | 43+6 pts | OR | |
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Matthew John COWARD HOLLEY (GBR) | 33 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Jorge Martin OROZCO DIAZ (MEX) | 28 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Haicheng YU (CHD) | 24 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Abdulrahman AL FAIHAN (KUW) | 18 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Vincent HANCOCK (USA) | 59 pts | OR | |
Men's Skeet | Jesper HANSEN (DEN) | 55 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Abdullah ALRASHIDI (KUW) | 46 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Eetu KALLIOINEN (FIN) | 36 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Eric DELAUNAY (FRA) | 25 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Tammaro CASSANDRO (ITA) | 16 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | YANG Qian (CHN) | 251,8 pts | OR | |
Women's 10 m air rifle | Anastasiia GALASHINA (ROC) | 251,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Nina CHRISTEN (SUI) | 230,6 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Jeanette Hegg DUESTAD (NOR) | 209,3 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Oceanne MULLER (FRA) | 187,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Carolynn TUCKER (USA) | 166,0 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | KWON Eunji (KOR) | 145,4 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | PARK Heemoon (KOR) | 119,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Vitalina BATSARASHKINA (ROC) | 240,3 pts | OR | |
Women's 10 m air pistol | Antoaneta KOSTADINOVA (BUL) | 239,4 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | JIANG Ranxin (CHN) | 218,0 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Olena KOSTEVYCH (UKR) | 197,6 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | LIN Yuemei (CHN) | 176,6 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Anna KORAKAKI (GRE) | 157,4 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Mathilde LAMOLLE (FRA) | 134,6 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Celine GOBERVILLE (FRA) | 114,9 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Vitalina BATSARASHKINA (ROC) | 38+4 pts | OR | |
Women's 25 m pistol | KIM Minjung (KOR) | 38+1 pts | OR | |
Women's 25 m pistol | XIAO Jiaruixuan (CHN) | 29 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Antoaneta KOSTADINOVA (BUL) | 28 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | WU Chia-Ying (TPE) | 23 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Anna KORAKAKI (GRE) | 18 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Doreen VENNEKAMP (GER) | 14 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | TIEN Chia Chen (TPE) | 10 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Nina CHRISTEN (SUI) | 463,9 pts | OR | |
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Yulia ZYKOVA (ROC) | 461,9 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Yulia KARIMOVA (ROC) | 450,3 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Jeanette Hegg DUESTAD (NOR) | 439,9 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Sagen MADDALENA (USA) | 427,8 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Jolyn BEER (GER) | 417,8 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Ziva DVORSAK (SLO) | 406,2 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Andrea ARSOVIC (SRB) | 402,4 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Zuzana REHAK STEFECEKOVA (SVK) | 43 pts | OR | |
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Kayle BROWNING (USA) | 42 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Alessandra PERILLI (SMR) | 29 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Laetisha SCANLAN (AUS) | 26 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Silvana STANCO (ITA) | 22 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Penny SMITH (AUS) | 13 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Amber ENGLISH (USA) | 56 pts | OR | |
Women's Skeet | Diana BACOSI (ITA) | 55 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | WEI Meng (CHN) | 46 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Isarapa IMPRASERTSUK (THA) | 36 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Nadine MESSERSCHMIDT (GER) | 26 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Natalia VINOGRADOVA (ROC) | 17 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed 10 m air rifle Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed 10 m air rifle Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Mixed 10 m air rifle Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Mixed 10 m air pistol Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed 10 m air pistol Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Mixed 10 m air pistol Team | Ukraine | |||
Mixed 10 m air pistol Team | Serbia | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (ESP) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (SMR) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (USA) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (SVK) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (JPN) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (AUS) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (AUS) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (SVK) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (CHN) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (GBR) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (ROC) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (ITA) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (ROC) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (MEX) | |||
Mixed Trap (clay pigeon) | (EGY) |
Skateboarding
Softball
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Mexico |
Sport Clibing
Men's Combined | Alberto GINES LOPEZ (ESP) | 28,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Nathaniel COLEMAN (USA) | 30,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Jakob SCHUBERT (AUT) | 35,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Tomoa NARASAKI (JPN) | 36,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Mickael MAWEM (FRA) | 42,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Adam ONDRA (CZE) | 48,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Colin DUFFY (USA) | 60,00 pts | ||
Men's Combined | Bassa MAWEM (FRA) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined | Janja GARNBRET (SLO) | 5,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | Miho NONAKA (JPN) | 45,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | Akiyo NOGUCHI (JPN) | 64,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | Aleksandra MIROSLAW (POL) | 64,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | Brooke RABOUTOU (USA) | 84,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | Anouck JAUBERT (FRA) | 84,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | Jessica PILZ (AUT) | 90,00 pts | ||
Women's Combined | SEO Chaehyun (KOR) | 112,00 pts |
Surf
Men's | Italo FERREIRA (BRA) | |||
Men's | Kanoa IGARASHI (JPN) | |||
Men's | Owen WRIGHT (AUS) | |||
Men's | Gabriel MEDINA (BRA) | |||
Women's | Carissa MOORE (USA) | |||
Women's | Bianca BUITENDAG (RSA) | |||
Women's | Amuro TSUZUKI (JPN) | |||
Women's | Caroline MARKS (USA) |
Table Tennis
Men's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Double Team | Germany | |||
Men's Double Team | Japan | |||
Men's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Single | MA Long (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | FAN Zhendong (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER) | |||
Men's Single | LIN Yun Ju (TPE) | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | Japan | |||
Women's Double Team | Hong-Kong | |||
Women's Double Team | Germany | |||
Women's Single | CHEN Meng (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | SUN Yingsha (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | Mima ITO (JPN) | |||
Women's Single | Mengyu YU (SGP) | |||
Mixed Double Team | Japan | |||
Mixed Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Double Team | Chinese Tapei | |||
Mixed Double Team | France |
Taekwondo
Men's + 80 kg | Vladislav LARIN (ROC) | |||
Men's + 80 kg | Dejan GEORGIEVSKI (MKD) | |||
Men's + 80 kg | Rafael Yunier ALBA CASTILLO (CUB) | |||
Men's + 80 kg | IN Kyo Don (KOR) | |||
Men's + 80 kg | SUN Hongyi (CHN) | |||
Men's + 80 kg | Ivan Konrad TRAJKOVIC (SLO) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg | Maksim KHRAMTCOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg | Saleh ELSHARABATY (JOR) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg | Toni KANAET (CRO) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg | Seif EISSA (EGY) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg | Abdre ORDEMANN (NOR) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg | Nikita RAFALOVICH (UZB) | |||
Women's + 67 kg | Milica MANDIC (SER) | |||
Women's + 67 kg | LEE Dabbin (KOR) | |||
Women's + 67 kg | Althea LAURIN (FRA) | |||
Women's + 67 kg | Bianca WALKDEN (GBR) | |||
Women's + 67 kg | Aminata Charlene TRAORE (CIV) | |||
Women's + 67 kg | Aleksandra KOWALCZUK (POL) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg | Matea JELIC (CRO) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg | Lauren WILLIAMS (GBR) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg | Ruth Marie Christelle GBAGBI (CIV) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg | Hedaya WAHBA (EGY) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg | Milena TITONELI (BRA) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg | Paige MCPHERSON (USA) |
Tennis
Men's Double Team | Croatia | |||
Men's Double Team | Croatia | |||
Men's Double Team | New Zealand | |||
Men's Double Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Single | Alexander ZVEREV (GER) | |||
Men's Single | Karen KHACHANOV (ROC) | |||
Men's Single | Pablo CARRENO BUSTA (ESP) | |||
Men's Single | Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) | |||
Women's Double Team | Czech Republique | |||
Women's Double Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Double Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Double Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Single | Belinda BENCIC (SUI) | |||
Women's Single | Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE) | |||
Women's Single | Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) | |||
Women's Single | Elena RYBAKINA (KAZ) | |||
Mixed Double Team | Australia | |||
Mixed Double Team | Serbia | |||
Mixed Double Team | Greece | |||
Mixed Double Team | Japan |
Triathlon
Men's | Kristian BLUMMENFELT (NOR) | 1h45'04" | ||
Men's | Alex YEE (GBR) | 1h45'15" | ||
Men's | Hayden WILDE (NZL) | 1h45'24" | ||
Men's | Marten VAN RIEL (BEL) | 1h45'52" | ||
Men's | Jonathan BROWNLEE (GBR) | 1h45'53" | ||
Men's | Kevin McDOWELL (USA) | 1h45'54" | ||
Men's | Bence BICSAK (HUN) | 1h45'56'" | ||
Men's | Gustav IDEN (NOR) | 1h46'00'" | ||
Men's | Max STUDER (SUI) | 1h46'06" | ||
Men's | Mario MOLA (ESP) | 1h46'13" | ||
Men's | Casper STORNES (NOR) | 1h46'19" | ||
Men's | Fernando ALARZA (ESP) | 1h46'22" | ||
Men's | Vincent LUIS (FRA) | 1h46'24" | ||
Men's | Kenji NENER (JPN) | 1h46'24" | ||
Men's | Tyler MISLAWCHUK (CAN) | 1h46'28" | ||
Men's | Jacob BIRTWHISTLE (AUS) | 1h46'32" | ||
Men's | Dorian CONINX (FRA) | 1h46'48" | ||
Men's | Tayler REID (NZL) | 1h46'54" | ||
Men's | Makoto ODAKURA (JPN) | 1h47'03" | ||
Men's | Shachar SAGIV (ISR) | 1h47'10" | ||
Men's | Leo BERGERE (FRA) | 1h47'20" | ||
Men's | Andrea SALVISBERG (SUI) | 1h47'25" | ||
Men's | Joao SILVA (POR) | 1h47'30" | ||
Men's | Matthew HAUSER (AUS) | 1h47'35" | ||
Men's | Javier GOMEZ NOYA (ESP) | 1h47'46" | ||
Men's | Aaron ROYLE (AUS) | 1h47'57" | ||
Men's | Joao PEREIRA (POR) | 1h48'03" | ||
Men's | Manoel MESSIAS (BRA) | 1h48'11" | ||
Men's | Tamas TOTH (HUN) | 1h48'19" | ||
Men's | Diego MOYA (CHI) | 1h48'29" | ||
Men's | Crisanto GRAJALES (MEX) | 1h48'36" | ||
Men's | Dmitriy POLYANSKIY (RUS) | 1h48'46" | ||
Men's | COGGINS Oscar (HKG) | 1h48'55" | ||
Men's | Lukas HOLLAUS (AUT) | 1h48'59" | ||
Men's | Ran SAGIV (ISR) | 1h49'04" | ||
Men's | Felix DUCHAMPT (ROU) | 1h49'06" | ||
Men's | Gianluca POZZATTI (ITA) | 1h49'14" | ||
Men's | Jonas SCHOMBURG (GER) | 1h49'34" | ||
Men's | Delian STATEFF (ITA) | 1h50'00" | ||
Men's | Justus NIESCHLAG (GER) | 1h50'10" | ||
Men's | Rostyslav PEVTSOV (AZE) | 1h50'46" | ||
Men's | Morgan PEARSON (USA) | 1h52'05" | ||
Men's | Igor POLYANSKIY (RUS) | 1h52'07" | ||
Men's | Stefan ZACHAUS (LUX) | 1h52'21" | ||
Men's | Mehdi ESSADIQ (MAR) | 1h53'25" | ||
Men's | Irving PEREZ (MEX) | 1h54'02" | ||
Men's | Mohamad MASO (SYR) | 1h54'12" | ||
Men's | Russell WHITE (IRL) | 1h54'40" | ||
Men's | Matthew SHARPE (CAN) | 1h57'32" | ||
Men's | Henri SCHOEMAN (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Alois KNABL (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's | Flora DUFFY (BER) | 1h55'36" | ||
Women's | Georgia TAYLOR-BROWN (JPN) | 1h56'50" | ||
Women's | Katie ZAFERES (USA) | 1h57'03" | ||
Women's | Rachel KLAMER (NED) | 1h57'48" | ||
Women's | Leonie PERIAULT (NOR) | 1h57'49" | ||
Women's | Nicola SPIRIG (SUI) | 1h58'05" | ||
Women's | Alice BETTO (ITA) | 1h58'22" | ||
Women's | Laura LINDEMANN (GER) | 1h58'24" | ||
Women's | Jessica LEARMONTH (GBR) | 1h58'28" | ||
Women's | Valerie BARTHELEMY (BEL) | 1h58'49" | ||
Women's | Maya KINGMA (NED) | 1h59'16" | ||
Women's | Zsanett BRAGMAYER (HUN) | 2h00'00" | ||
Women's | Vicky HOLLAND (GBR) | 2h00'10" | ||
Women's | Summer RAPPAPORT (USA) | 2h00'19" | ||
Women's | Amelie KRETZ (CAN) | 2h00'33" | ||
Women's | Taylor KNIBB (USA) | 2h00'59" | ||
Women's | Simone ACKERMANN (RSA) | 2h01'14" | ||
Women's | Yuko TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 2h01'18" | ||
Women's | Jolanda ANNEN (SUI) | 2h01'31" | ||
Women's | Verena STEINHAUSER (ITA) | 2h01'47" | ||
Women's | Miriam CASILLAS GARCIA (ESP) | 2h01'52" | ||
Women's | Melanie SANTOS (POR) | 2h02'06" | ||
Women's | Carolyn HAYES (IRL) | 2h02'10" | ||
Women's | Lotte MILLER (NOR) | 2h02'43" | ||
Women's | Barbara RIVEROS (CHI) | 2h02'46" | ||
Women's | Emma JEFFCOAT (AUS) | 2h02'57" | ||
Women's | Lisa PERTERER (AUT) | 2h03'00" | ||
Women's | Vittoria LOPES (BRA) | 2h03'09" | ||
Women's | Nicole VAN DER KAAY (NZL) | 2h03'26" | ||
Women's | Petra KURIKOVA (CZE) | 2h04'10" | ||
Women's | Anabel KNOLL (GER) | 2h04'45" | ||
Women's | Luisa BAPTISTA (BRA) | 2h05'32" | ||
Women's | Romina BIAGIOLI (ARG) | 2h07'42" | ||
Women's | Claire MICHEL (BEL) | 2h11'05" | ||
Women's | Angelica OLMO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Elizabeth BRAVO (ECU) | LAP | ||
Women's | Kaidi KIVIOJA (EST) | LAP | ||
Women's | Ashleigh GENTLE (AUS) | LAP | ||
Women's | Zsofia KOVACS (HUN) | LAP | ||
Women's | Alexandra RAZARENOVA (RUS) | LAP | ||
Women's | Gillian SANDERS (RSA) | LAP | ||
Women's | Vendula FRINTOVA (CZE) | LAP | ||
Women's | Joanna BROWN (CAN) | LAP | ||
Women's | Basmla ELSALAMONEY (EGY) | LAP | ||
Women's | Anna GODOY CONTRERAS (ESP) | LAP | ||
Women's | Jaz HEDGELAND (AUS) | LAP | ||
Women's | ZHONG Mengying (CHN) | LAP | ||
Women's | Cecilia PEREZ (MEX) | DNF | ||
Women's | Julia HAUSER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's | Cassandre BEAUGRAND (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Claudia RIVAS (MEX) | DNF | ||
Women's | Anastasia GORBUNOVA (ROC) | DNF | ||
Women's | Niina KISHIMOTO (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's | Ainsley THORPE (NZL) | DNF | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Great Britain | 1h23'41" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | United States Of America | 1h23'55" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | France | 1h24'04" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Netherlands | 1h24'34" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Belgium | 1h24'36" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Germany | 1h24'40" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Switzerland | 1h25'27" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Italy | 1h26'23" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Australia | 1h26'27" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Spain | 1h26'31" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Hungary | 1h26'43" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | New Zealand | 1h26'53" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Japan | 1h27'02" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1h27'13" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Canada | 1h27'21" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Mexico | 1h28'53" | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Austria | DNF |
Volley-ball beach
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Team | Qatar | |||
Men's Team | Latvia | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Latvia |
Volley-ball indoor
Men's Team | France | |||
Men's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | Serbia | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea |
Weightlifting
Men's + 109 kg | Lasha TALAKHADZE (GEO) | 488 kg | WR | |
Men's + 109 kg | Ali DAVOUDI (IRI) | 441 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Man ASAAD (SYR) | 424 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Hojamuhammet TOYCHYYEV (TKM) | 414 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | David Andrew LITI (NZL) | 414 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Enzo Kofi KUWORGE (NED) | 409 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Peter NAGY (HUN) | 396 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Marcos RUIZ I VELASCO (ESP) | 395 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Caine Morgan WILKES (USA) | 390 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Sargis MARTIROSJAN (AUT) | 381 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | David LITVINOV (ISR) | 381 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | HSIEH Yun-Ting (TPE) | 378 kg | ||
Men's + 109 kg | Jiri ORSAG (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's - 61 kg | LI Fabin (CHN) | 313 kg | OR | |
Men's - 61 kg | Eko Yuli IRAWAN (INA) | 302 kg | ||
Men's - 61 kg | Igor SON (KAZ) | 294 kg | ||
Men's - 61 kg | Yoichi ITOKAZU (JPN) | 292 kg | ||
Men's - 61 kg | Seraj Abdulrahim M ALSALEEM (KSA) | 288 kg | ||
Men's - 61 kg | Davide RUIU (ITA) | 286 kg | ||
Men's - 61 kg | Shota MISHVELIDZE (GEO) | 285 kg | ||
Men's - 61 kg | Kim Tuan THACH (VET) | NM | ||
Men's - 61 kg | KAO Chan-Hung (TPE) | DNF | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | SHI Zhiyong (CHN) | 364 kg | WR | |
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Julio Ruben MAYORA PERNIA (VEN) | 346 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Rahmat Erwin ABDULLAH (INA) | 364 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Briken CALJA (ALB) | 341 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Bozhidar Dimitrov ANDREEV (BUL) | 338 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Karem BEN HNIA (TUN) | 338 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Masanori MIYAMOTO (JPN) | 335 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Marin ROBU (MDA) | 330 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Clarence "JR" CUMMINGS (USA) | 325 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | David SANCHEZ LOPEZ (ESP) | 323 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Jorge Adan CARDENAS ESTRADA (MEX) | 320 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Mohammed S ALHUMAYD MAHMOUD (KSA) | 306 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Brandon Dean WAKELING (AUS) | 291 kg | ||
Men's 67 - 73 kg | Abderrahim MOUM (MAR) | 278 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | LYU Xiaojun (CHN) | 374 kg | OR | |
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Zacarias BONNAT MICHEL (DOM) | 367 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Antonino PIZZOLATO (ITA) | 365 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Harrison James MAURUS (USA) | 361 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Brayan Santiago RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL (COL) | 359 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Ritvars SUHAREVS (LAT) | 358 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Nico MUELLER (GER) | 354 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Andres Eduardo MATA PEREZ (ESP) | 347 kg | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Arley MENDEZ PEREZ (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's 73 - 81 kg | Rejepbay REJEPOV (TKM) | DNF | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Fares Ibrahim E. H. ELBAKH (QAT) | 402 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Keydomar Giovan. VALLENILLA SANCHEZ (VEN) | 387 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Anton PLIESNOI (GEO) | 387 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Boady Robert "Bob" SANTAVY (CAN) | 386 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | CHEN Po-Jen (TPE) | 381 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Bekdoolot RASULBEKOV (KGZ) | 374 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Bartlomiej Stefan ADAMUS (POL) | 360 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | YU Dongju (KOR) | 360 kg | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Toshiki YAMAMOTO (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's 81 - 96 kg | Yauheni TSIKHANTSOU (BLR) | DNF | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Simon MARTIROSYAN (ARM) | 423 kg | OR | |
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Akbar DJURAEV (UZB) | 420 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Timur NANIEV (ROC) | 409 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Hristo Dimitrov HRISTOV (BUL) | 402 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Arturs PLESNIEKS (LAT) | 400 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | JIN Yunseong (KOR) | 400 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Arkadiusz MICHALSKI (POL) | 391 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Wesley Brian KITTS (USA) | 390 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Aymen BACHA (TUN) | 388 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Ovez OVEZOV (TKM) | 371 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Aarnas SIDISKIS (LTU) | 343 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Matthew Ryan LYDEMENT (AUS) | 338 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Tanumafili Malietoa JUNGBLUT (ASA) | 330 kg | ||
Men's 96 - 109 kg | Ali HASHEMI (IRI) | DNF | ||
Women's + 87 kg | LI Wenwen (CHN) | 320 kg | OR | |
Women's + 87 kg | Emily Jade CAMPBELL (GBR) | 283 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Sarah Elizabeth ROBLES (USA) | 282 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | LEE Seon Mi (KOR) | 277 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Nurul AKMAL (INA) | 256 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Charisma AMOE-TARRANT (AUS) | 243 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Veronica Estela SALADIN TOLENTINO (DOM) | 242 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Kuinini Juanita Mechteld MANUMUA (TGA) | 228 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Eyurkenia DUVERGER PILETA (CUB) | 225 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Sarah FISCHER (AUT) | 220 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Anna Marie-Julienne A VANBELLINGHEN (BEL) | 219 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Scarleth UCELO MARROQUIN (GUA) | 207 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Bilegsaikhan ERDENEBAT (MGL) | 203 kg | ||
Women's + 87 kg | Laurel HUBBARD (NZL) | dnf | ||
Women's - 49 kg | HOU Zhihui (CHN) | 210 kg | OR | |
Women's - 49 kg | Chanu Saikhom MIRABAI (IND) | 202 kg | ||
Women's - 49 kg | Windy Cantika AISAH (INA) | 194 kg | ||
Women's - 49 kg | FANG Wan-Ling (TPE) | 181 kg | ||
Women's - 49 kg | Nina STERCKX (BEL) | 180 kg | ||
Women's - 49 kg | Anais MICHEL (FRA) | 177 kg | ||
Women's - 49 kg | Jourdan Elizabeth DELACRUZ (USA) | |||
Women's - 49 kg | Hiromi MIYAKE (JPN) | |||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | KUO Hsing-Chun (TPE) | 236 kg | OR | |
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Polina GURYEVA (TKM) | 217 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Mikiko ANDOH (JPN) | 214 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Dora Meiriama TCHAKOUNTE (FRA) | 213 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Thi Duyen HOANG (VIE) | 208 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Yusleidy Mariana FIGUEROA ROLDAN (VEN) | 206 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Izabella YAYLYAN (ARM) | 205 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Zoe SMITH (GBR) | 200 kg | ||
Women's 55 - 59 kg | Maria Alexandra ESCOBAR GUERRERO (ECU) | DNF | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Maude G CHARRON (CAN) | 236 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Giorgia BORDIGNON (ITA) | 232 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | CHEN Wen-Huei (TPE) | 230 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Mercedes Isabel PEREZ TIGRERO (COL) | 227 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Sarah DAVIES (GBR) | 227 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Angie Paola PALACIOS DAJOMES (ECU) | 226 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Elreen Ann ANDO (PHI) | 222 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Marina De La Caridad RODRIGUEZ MITJAN (CUB) | 221 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Nuray LEVENT (TUR) | 220 kg | ||
Women's 59 - 64 kg | Lisa Marie SCHWEIZER (GER) | 217 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Neisi Patricia DAJOMES BARRERA (ECU) | 263 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Katherine Elizabeth NYE (USA) | 249 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Aremi FUENTES ZAVALA (MEX) | 245 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Patricia Caroline STRENIUS (SWE) | 235 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Darya NAUMAVA (BLR) | 234 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Kumushkhon FAYZULLAEVA (UZB) | 227 kg | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | Iryna DEKHA (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's 64 - 76 kg | KIM Suhyeon (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | WANG Zhouyu (CHN) | 270 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Tamara Yajaira SALAZAR ARCE (ECU) | 263 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Crismery Dominga SANTANA PEGUERO (DOM) | 256 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Ankhtsetseg MUNKHJANTSAN (MGL) | 252 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Gaelle Verlaine NAYO KETCHANKE (FRA) | 247 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Ann ROGERS (USA) | 246 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Naryury Alexandra PEREZ REVERON (VEN) | 242 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Elena CILCIC (MDA) | 240 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | KANG Yeounhee (KOR) | 231 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Lidia VALENTIN PEREZ (ESP) | 225 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Clementine MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI (CMR) | 224 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Jaqueline ANTONIA FERREIRA (BRA) | 215 kg | ||
Women's 76 - 87 kg | Kanah ANDREWS-NAHU (NZL) | 206 kg |
Wrestling freestyle
Men's - 57 kg | Zavur UGUEV (ROC) | |||
Men's - 57 kg | Kumar RAVI (IND) | |||
Men's - 57 kg | Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) | |||
Men's - 57 kg | Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) | |||
Men's 57 - 65 kg | Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) | |||
Men's 57 - 65 kg | Haji ALIYEV (AZE) | |||
Men's 57 - 65 kg | Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 57 - 65 kg | Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) | |||
Men's 57 - 65 kg | Iszmail MUSZUKAJEV (HUN) | |||
Men's 57 - 65 kg | Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 65 - 74 kg | Zaurbek SIDAKOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 65 - 74 kg | Mahamedkhabib KADZIMAHAMEDAU (BLR) | |||
Men's 65 - 74 kg | Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) | |||
Men's 65 - 74 kg | Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) | |||
Men's 65 - 74 kg | Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) | |||
Men's 65 - 74 kg | Daniyar KAISANOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 74 - 86 kg | David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) | |||
Men's 74 - 86 kg | Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) | |||
Men's 74 - 86 kg | Artur NAIFONOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 74 - 86 kg | Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Abdulrashid SADULAEV (ROC) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Abraham De Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Suleyman KARADENIZ (AZE) | |||
Men's 97 - 125 kg | Gable Dan STEVESON (USA) | |||
Men's 97 - 125 kg | Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) | |||
Men's 97 - 125 kg | Amir Hossein ZARE (IRI) | |||
Men's 97 - 125 kg | Taha AKGUL (TUR) | |||
Men's 97 - 125 kg | DENG Zhiwei (CHN) | |||
Men's 97 - 125 kg | Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR (MGL) | |||
Women's - 50 kg | Yui SUSAKI (JPN) | |||
Women's - 50 kg | SUN Yanan (CHN) | |||
Women's - 50 kg | Mariya STADNIK (AZE) | |||
Women's - 50 kg | Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) | |||
Women's - 50 kg | Namuuntsetseg TSOGT OCHIR (MGL) | |||
Women's - 50 kg | Oksana LIVACH (UKR) | |||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) | |||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | PANG Qianyu (CHN) | |||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Vanessa KALADZINSKAYA (BLR) | |||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Bolortuya BAT OCHIR (MGL) | |||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Jacarra Gwenisha WINCHESTER (USA) | |||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Joseph Emilienne ESSOMBE TIAKO (CAM) | |||
Women's 53 - 57 kg | Risako KAWAI (JPN) | |||
Women's 53 - 57 kg | Iryna KURACHKINA (BLR) | |||
Women's 53 - 57 kg | Helen Louise MAROULIS (USA) | |||
Women's 53 - 57 kg | Evelina Georgieva NIKOLOVA (BUL) | |||
Women's 57 - 62 kg | Yukako KAWAI (JPN) | |||
Women's 57 - 62 kg | Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ) | |||
Women's 57 - 62 kg | Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN (BUL) | |||
Women's 57 - 62 kg | Iryna KOLIADENKO (UKR) | |||
Women's 57 - 62 kg | Liubov OVCHAROVA (ROC) | |||
Women's 57 - 62 kg | Anastasija GRIGORJEVA (LAT) | |||
Women's 62 - 68 kg | Tamyra Marianna STOCK MENSAH (USA) | |||
Women's 62 - 68 kg | Blessing OBORUDUDU (NGR) | |||
Women's 62 - 68 kg | Alla CHERKASOVA (UKR) | |||
Women's 62 - 68 kg | Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ) | |||
Women's 68 - 76 kg | Aline ROTTER FOCKEN (GER) | |||
Women's 68 - 76 kg | Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) | |||
Women's 68 - 76 kg | Yasemin ADAR (TUR) | |||
Women's 68 - 76 kg | ZHOU Qian (CHN) | |||
Women's 68 - 76 kg | Aiperi MEDET KYZY (KGZ) | |||
Women's 68 - 76 kg | Hiroe MINAGAWA (JPN) |
Wrestling greco roman
Men's - 60 kg | Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ (CUB) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Kenichiro FUMITA (JPN) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | WALIHAN Sailike (CHN) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Sergey EMELIN (ROC) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) | |||
Men's - 60 kg | Victor CIOBANU (MDA) | |||
Men's 60 - 67 kg | Mohammadreza GERAEI (IRI) | |||
Men's 60 - 67 kg | Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) | |||
Men's 60 - 67 kg | Frank STAEBLER (GER) | |||
Men's 60 - 67 kg | Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed ELSAYED (EGY) | |||
Men's 60 - 67 kg | Ramaz ZOIDZE (GEO) | |||
Men's 60 - 67 kg | Artem SURKOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 67 - 77 kg | Tamas LORINCZ (HUN) | |||
Men's 67 - 77 kg | Akzhol MAKHMUDOV (KGZ) | |||
Men's 67 - 77 kg | Shohei YABIKU (JPN) | |||
Men's 67 - 77 kg | Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) | |||
Men's 77 - 87 kg | Zhan BELENIUK (UKR) | |||
Men's 77 - 87 kg | Viktor LORINCZ (HUN) | |||
Men's 77 - 87 kg | Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) | |||
Men's 77 - 87 kg | Zurabi DATUNASHVILI (SRB) | |||
Men's 77 - 87 kg | Mohamed METWALLY (EGY) | |||
Men's 77 - 87 kg | Ivan HUKLEK (CRO) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Musa EVLOEV (ROC) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL) | |||
Men's 87 - 97 kg | Mohammadhadi SARAVI (IRI) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Mijain LOPEZ NUNEZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Riza KAYAALP (TUR) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Sergey SEMENOV (ROC) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Amin MIRZAZADEH (IRI) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ (CHI) |