MarcoLympics
2024 Paris Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
THE XXXIIIth SUMMER OLYMPIC GAMES

Infos

The program will be updated as soon as possible, surfing times are in local time

July 24

FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   group stage group C: AFC 2 - Spain Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   group stage group B: Argentina - Marroco Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group C: Egypt - Dominican Republic Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group A: IPC - New Zealand Image icôneStade de Nice
FOOTBALL 19h00  Men's   group stage group D: AFC 1 - Paraguay Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 19h00  Men's   group stage group B: AFC 3 - Ukraine Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   group stage group D: Mali - Israel Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   group stage group A: France - United States of America Image icôneStade de Marseille
RUGBY 15h30  Men's at 7  pool round (12 matches) Image icôneStade de France

July 25

ARCHERY 09h30  Women's   ranking round Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Men's   ranking round Image icôneInvalides
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   group stage group C: Spain - Japan Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   group stage group A: Canada - New Zealand Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   group stage group C: CAF 1 - Brazil Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   group stage group B: Germany - Australia Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   group stage group A: France - Colombia Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   group stage group B: United States of America - CAF 2 Image icôneStade de Nice
HANDBALL 09h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Slovénia - Denmark Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Netherlands - angola Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Spain - Brazil Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Germany - Republic of Korea Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Hungay - france Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Norway - Sweden Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
RUGBY 14h00  Men's at 7  pool round (6 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00  Men's at 7  placing 9-12 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00  Men's at 7  quarterfinals (4 matches) Image icôneStade de France

July 26

CEREMONY 20h00     Opening Ceremony Image icôneSeine

July 27

BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Australia - W OQT ESP Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Germany - Japan Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group B: France - W OQT LAT Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: W OQT GRE - Canada Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BOXING 15h30  Women's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 73 - 80 kg Light-heavy weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Men's 73 - 80 kg Light-heavy weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h00  Men's Canoe  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h00  Women's Kayak  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Road14h30  Women's Time trial   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
CYCLING Road14h30  Men's Time trial   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
DIVING 11h00  Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 10h00  Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 10h00  Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 10h00  Women's Epee  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Men's Sabre  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Epee  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Men's Sabre  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Epee  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Men's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Epee  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Men's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Epee  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Men's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Epee  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Men's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Epee  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Men's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Great Britain - Spain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Belgium - Ireland Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - South Africa Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Australia - Argentina Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Germany - France Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: India - New Zealand Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - United States of America Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - France Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   group stage group C: Dominican Republic - Spain Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   group stage group B: Argentina - AFC 3 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group C: AFC 2 - Egypt Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group B: Ukraine - Marroco Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group A: New Zealand - United States of America Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 19h00  Men's   group stage group D: Paraguay - Israel Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   group stage group D: AFC 1 - Mali Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   group stage group A: France - IPC Image icôneStade de Nice
GYMNASTICS Artistic11h00  Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h30  Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic20h00  Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Spain - Slivenia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Hungary - Egypt Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Croatia - Japan Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Norway - Argentina Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Germany - Sweden Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Denmark - France Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's - 60 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's - 60 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's - 60 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's - 60 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's - 60 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h12  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h12  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h24  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h24  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h36  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h36  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h48  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 5 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h48  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 5 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 6 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 6 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h12  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h24  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h24  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h36  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h36  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h48  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h48  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 5 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 5 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h12  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 6 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h12  Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 6 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h20  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h20  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h30  Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h40  Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h40  Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h50  Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 13h00  Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 13h00  Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  placing 5-8 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  placing 11-12 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  placing 9-10 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  placing 7-8 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  placing 5-6 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Men's at 7  Final Image icôneStade de France
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Mixed 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Mixed 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 10h30  Mixed 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SKATEBOARD Park12h00  Men's park  preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SKATEBOARD Park17h00  Men's park  Final Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SURFING 07h00  Men's   round 1, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   round 1, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   round 1, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Single  preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Single  preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Single  preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Mixed Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Mixed Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach10h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 28

ARCHERY 09h30  Women's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Women's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Women's   Final Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Women's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group C: South Sudan - W OQT PUR Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Spain - People's Republic of China Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group C: Serbia - United States of America Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Serbia - Puerto Rico Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BOXING 11h00  Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Women's Kayak  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Women's Kayak  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Mountain bike14h00  Women's Cross-country   Image icôneColline d'Elancourt
EQUESTRIAN 10h30  Mixed eventing  cross-country Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 10h30  Mixed eventing  cross-country Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 09h30  Women's Foil  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Épée  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Women's Foil  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Épée  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Women's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Épée  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Women's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Épée  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Men's Épée  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Men's Épée  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Men's Épée  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Belgium - People's Republic of China Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Germany - Japan Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Australia - South Africa Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Great Britain - Spain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Germany - Spain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Belgium - New Zealand Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 18h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - France Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h15  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: South Africa - Great Britain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   group stage group A: New Zealand - Colombia Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   group stage group C: Brazil - Japan Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   group stage group C: Spain - CAF 1 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   group stage group B: Australia - CAF 2 Image icôneStade de Nice
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   group stage group A: France - Canada Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   group stage group B: United States of America - Germany Image icôneStade de Marseille
GYMNASTICS Artistic09h30  Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic14h50  Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic18h00  Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic21h10  Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Brazil - Hungay Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Republic of Korea - slovenia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Germany Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Denmark - Norway Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Angola - Spain Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: France - Netherelands Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's 60 - 66 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 60 - 66 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 60 - 66 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 60 - 66 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 60 - 66 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h00  Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h12  Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h12  Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h24  Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h24  Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h36  Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h36  Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h48  Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h10  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40  Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40  Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50  Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50  Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10  Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10  Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h20  Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h20  Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h20  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h20  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h30  Women's Four (W4-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h40  Women's Four (W4-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h40  Women's Four (W4-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h50  Men's Four (M4-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 13h00  Men's Four (M4-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 13h00  Men's Four (M4-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 15h30  Women's at 7  pool round (12 matches) Image icôneStade de France
SAILING 11h00  Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Men's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Women's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h15  Men's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15  Women's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 12h30  Men's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 12h30  Women's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SKATEBOARD Street12h00  Women's   preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SKATEBOARD Street17h00  Women's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SURFING 07h00  Women's   round 2, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   round 2, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   round 2, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 400 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 400 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 16h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 29

ARCHERY 09h30  Men's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Men's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Men's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Men's   Final Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Nigeria - Australia Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group C: Germany - Belgium Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Canada - France Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group C: United States of America - Japan Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BOXING 10h30  Women's 60 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30  Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 60 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 60 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Men's Canoe  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Men's Canoe  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Mountain bike14h00  Men's Cross-country   Image icôneColline d'Elancourt
DIVING 11h00  Men's Synchronized 10 m platform   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed eventing  jumping Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed eventing  jumping Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 09h30  Women's Sabre  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Foil  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Women's Sabre  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Foil  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Women's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Women's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30  Men's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Women's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Women's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Women's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Ireland - Australia Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Japan - People's Republic of China Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: India - Argentina Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Spain - United States of America Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Great Britain - Australia Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: South Africa - Argentina Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Germany - Netherlands Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: France - Belgium Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
GYMNASTICS Artistic17h30  Men's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Japan - Germany Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Slovenia - Croatia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Egypt - Denmark Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Swesen - Spain Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: France - Norway Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Argentina - Hungay Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's 66 - 73 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 66 - 73 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 66 - 73 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 66 - 73 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 66 - 73 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals E/F 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals E/F 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals E/F 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals E/F 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals E/F 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals E/F 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20  Men's Pair (M2-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Women's Pair (W2-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Women's Four (W4x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Women's Four (W4x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40  Men's Eight (M8+)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50  Men's Eight (M8+)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50  Men's Eight (M8+)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00  Women's Eight (W8+)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Women's Eight (W8+)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Women's Eight (W8+)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 14h00  Women's at 7  pool round (6 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00  Women's at 7  placing 9-12 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00  Women's at 7  quarterfinals (4 matches) Image icôneStade de France
SAILING 11h00  Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Men's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Women's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15  Men's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15  Women's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15  Mixed 10 m air pistol  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SURFING 07h00  Men's   round 3, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   round 3, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   round 3, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 400 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 400 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 16h00  Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 30

ARCHERY 12h00  Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00  Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00  Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00  Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: W OQT ESP - W OQT GRE Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Japan - France Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Canada - Australia Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: W OQT LAT - Germany Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 11h00  Women's 54 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 80 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 54 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 80 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 80 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 54 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h00  Women's Canoe  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h00  Men's Kayak  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle14h00  Women's   Park seeding Image icôneLa Concorde 2
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle14h00  Men's   Park seeding Image icôneLa Concorde 2
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 1 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 1 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 12h00  Women's Épée  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Women's Épée  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Women's Épée  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Women's Épée  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Women's Épée  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Women's Épée  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Women's Épée  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Spain - France Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: South Africa - Germany Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Great Britain - Netherlands Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Ireland - India Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - New Zealand Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 18h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Australia - Belgium Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   group stage group C: Dominican Republic - AFC 2 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   group stage group C: Spain - Egypt Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group B: Ukraine - Argentina Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   group stage group B: Marroco - AFC 3 Image icôneStade de Nice
FOOTBALL 19h00  Men's   group stage group A: United States of America - IPC Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 19h00  Men's   group stage group A: New Zealand - France Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   group stage group D: Paraguay - Mali Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   group stage group D: Israel - AFC 1 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
GYMNASTICS Artistic18h15  Women's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Germany - Slovenia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Norway - Republic of Korea Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Netherlands - Spain Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Hungary - Angolaa Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: France - Brazil Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Denmark Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's 73 - 81 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 73 - 81 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 73 - 81 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 73 - 81 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 73 - 81 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h40  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h40  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h50  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h50  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h10  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40  Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h20  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h20  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Women's Four (W4-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40  Men's Four (M4-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  placing 5-8 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  placing 11-12 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  placing 9-10 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  placing 7-8 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  placing 5-6 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30  Women's at 7  Final Image icôneStade de France
SAILING 11h00  Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Men's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Women's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30  Mixed 10 m air pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30  Mixed 10 m air pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SURFING 07h00  Men's   quarterfinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   semifinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   semifinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   Final Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   Final Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   semifinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   semifinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Men's   Final Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00  Women's   Final Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Mixed Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Mixed Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TRIATHLON 08h00  Men's    Image icônePont Alexandre III
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 31

ARCHERY 12h00  Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00  Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00  Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00  Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45  Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30  Mixed Double  Quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Puerto Rico - Spain Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group A: People's Republic of China - Serbia Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group C: W OQT PUR - Serbia Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group C: United States of america - South Sudan Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 11h00  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Women's Canoe  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Women's Canoe  semifinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle13h10  Women's   Park Final Image icôneLa Concorde 2
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle13h10  Men's   Park Final Image icôneLa Concorde 2
DIVING 11h00  Women's Synchronized 10 m platform   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 2 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 2 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 12h00  Men's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Sabre  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Sabre  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Spain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: South Africa - Great Britain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: France - Geermany Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Australia - United States of America Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Belgium - Japan Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Germany - Netherlands Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 18h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Spain - South Africa Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Netheerlands - People's Republic of China Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   group stage group C: Japan - CAF 1 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   group stage group C: Brazil - Spain Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   group stage group B: CAF 2 - Germany Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   group stage group B: Australia - United States of America Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   group stage group A: New Zealand - France Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   group stage group A: Colombia - Canada Image icôneStade de Nice
GYMNASTICS Artistic17h30  Men's All-round  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Norway - Hungay Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Croatia - Germany Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Spain - Japan Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Slovenia - Sweden Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: France - Egypt Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Denmark - Argentina Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's 81 - 90 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 81 - 90 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 81 - 90 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 81 - 90 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 81 - 90 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals C/D 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h04  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals C/D 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h04  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals C/D 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h14  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals C/D 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h24  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals C/D 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h24  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals C/D 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h34  Men's Pair (M2-)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h44  Men's Pair (M2-)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h44  Men's Pair (M2-)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h54  Women's Pair (W2-)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h04  Women's Pair (W2-)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h04  Women's Pair (W2-)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h14  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h24  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h24  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h34  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h44  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h44  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h02  Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h14  Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h26  Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h38  Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00  Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m backstroke  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m breaststroke  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m butterfly  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m backstroke  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m breaststroke  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m butterfly  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TRIATHLON 08h00  Women's    Image icônePont Alexandre III
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 1

ARCHERY 09h30  Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 09h30  Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 09h30  Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 09h30  Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30  Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30  Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30  Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30  Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 07h30  Men's 20 km walk   Image icônePont d'iena
ATHLETICS 09h20  Women's 20 km walk   Image icônePont d'iena
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 13h00  Men's Single  round of 16 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 13h00  Men's Double  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 18h30  Women's Single  round of 16 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 18h30  Mixed Double  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group C: Japan - Germany Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Australia - Canada Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Women's   preliminary round, group B: France - Negeria Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group C: Belgium - United States of America Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x318h00  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x318h00  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 10h30  Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30  Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30  Women's 54 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30  Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 54 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 54 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Men's Kayak  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30  Men's Kayak  semifinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Men's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Men's   last chance Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Women's   last chance Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
EQUESTRIAN 10h00  Mixed Dressage  grand prix special Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 10h00  Mixed Dressage  grand prix special Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 10h00  Women's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Foil  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00  Women's Foil  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10  Women's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10  Women's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: India - Belgium Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: New Zealand - Australia Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: France - Great Britain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Ireland Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: United States of America - Great Britain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Spain - South Africa Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 18h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Japan - France Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Australia Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
GOLF 09h00  Men's   stroke play round 1 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Artistic18h15  Women's All-round  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Netherlands - Brazil Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Republic of Korea - Sweden Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Spain - Hungay Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Angola - France Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Germany - Denmark Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Slovenia - Norway Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's 90 - 100 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 90 - 100 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 90 - 100 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 90 - 100 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's 90 - 100 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinal A/B 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h40  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinal A/B 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h40  Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinal A/B 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h50  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinal A/B 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinal A/B 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00  Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinal A/B 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h10  Women's Eight (W8+)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20  Men's Eight (M8+)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h42  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h54  Women's Four (W4-)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h06  Men's Four (M4-)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h18  Women's Double sculls (W2x)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Men's Double sculls (M2x)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50  Women's Four (W4-)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10  Men's Four (M4-)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00  Men's Skiff  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Skiff  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Men's   opening series Marathon Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Women's   opening series Marathon Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 12h00  Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 50 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 50 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 200 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m medley  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 50 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m medley  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 50 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Women's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 2

ARCHERY 09h30  Mixed   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Mixed   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Mixed   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Mixed   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15  Mixed   Final Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 10h05  Men's Decathlon  100 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h10  Men's Hammer throw  qualification A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h15  Women's High jump  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h35  Women's 100 m  preliminary round Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h55  Men's Decathlon  long jump A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h05  Men's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h35  Men's Hammer throw  qualification B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h50  Women's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h10  Men's Decathlon  shot put A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 18h05  Men's Decathlon  high jump A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 18h10  Women's 5,000 m  rond 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 18h15  Women's Triple jump  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 18h55  Women's Discus throw  qualification A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h10  Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h45  Women's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h50  Men's Shot put  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h20  Women's Discus throw  qualification B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h45  Men's Decathlon  400 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h20  Men's 10,000 m   Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Double  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Double  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Mixed Double  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Japan - W OQT LAT Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group C: Japan - belgium Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Australia - W GRE Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group C: Germany - United States of America Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Canada - W OQT ESP Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: France - Germany Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 15h30  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 80 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 80 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30  Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Men's   semifinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Women's   semifinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Men's   Final Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00  Women's   Final Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 11h00  Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 14h00  Mixed Jumping  qualifier Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 12h00  Men's Épée  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Épée  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Épée  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Épée  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00  Men's Épée  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Épée  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30  Men's Épée  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: People's Republic of China - Germany Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - Spain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Belgium - Netherlands  Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Australia - India Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: New Zealand - Ireland Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Men's   Preliminary, pool B: Belgium - Argentina Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 18h45  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: France - South Africa Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h15  Men's   Preliminary, pool A: Great Britain - Germany Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 15h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 19h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
GOLF 09h00  Men's   stroke play round 2 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Trampoline12h00  Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Trampoline12h00  Women's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Trampoline18h00  Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Trampoline18h00  Men's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Hungary - Denmark Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Argentina - France Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Croatia - Sweden Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Germany - Spain Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Japan - Slovenia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Norway - Egypt Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00  Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00  Men's + 100 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's + 100 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's + 100 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's + 100 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00  Men's + 100 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30  Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final F Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42  Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final F Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54  Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final E Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06  Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final E Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h18  Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final D Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final D Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h42  Men's Pair (M2-)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h54  Women's Pair (W2-)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h06  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h18  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30  Men's Pair (M2-)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h42  Women's Pair (W2-)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h02  Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h22  Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00  Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Men's   Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00  Women's   Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Skeet  qualification day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's 25 m pistol  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30  Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 200 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 50 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m medley  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 200 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m medley  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Men's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Women's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Women's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00  Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Men's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00  Mixed Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 3

ARCHERY 09h30  Women's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Women's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Women's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Women's   Final Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 10h05  Men's Decathlon  110 m hurdles Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h10  Men's Pole Vault  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h35  Men's 100 m  preliminary round Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h55  Men's Decathlon  discus throw A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h10  Men's 800 m  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h10  Women's 800 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h45  Men's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h00  Men's Decathlon  discus throw B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 13h40  Men's Decathlon  pole vault A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h10  Men's Decathlon  javelin throw A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h35  Men's 1,500 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h45  Men's Shot put  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h55  Women's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h10  Men's Decathlon  javelin throw B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h20  Women's Triple jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h00  Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h20  Women's 100 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h43  Men's Decathlon  1,500 m Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Women's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Women's Double  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: People's Republic of China - Puerto Rico Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Serbia - Spain Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 17h15  Men's   preliminary round, group C: W OQT PUR - United States of America Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group C: Serbia - South suddan Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Women's   pool round (4 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30  Women's   pool round (4 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 15h30  Women's 50 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Women's 66 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 57 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30  Men's 71 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 50 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 66 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Men's 57 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Men's 71 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CYCLING Road11h00  Men's Race   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
EQUESTRIAN 10h00  Mixed Jumping  Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 11h30  Women's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Women's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Women's Sabre  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Women's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Women's Sabre  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00  Women's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Men's   Quarterfinal 1 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Great Britain - Argentina Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - Japan Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h30  Men's   Quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: Australia - Spain Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 13h15  Women's   Preliminary, pool B: United States of America - South Africa Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: People's Republic of China - France Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Men's   Quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 18h45  Women's   Preliminary, pool A: Germany - Belgium Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h00  Men's   Quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 15h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 17h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 19h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
GOLF 09h00  Men's   stroke play round 3 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h30  Men's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h30  Women's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Hungary - Netherlands Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Spain - France Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Brazil - Angola Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Slovenia - Sweden Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Norway - Germany Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group A: Denmark - Republic of Korea Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Men's Time trial   Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Women's Time trial   Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
ROWING 09h30  Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42  Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54  Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06  Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h18  Women's Eight (W8+)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30  Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50  Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10  Men's Eight (M8+)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00  Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Skeet  qualification day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Skeet  qualification day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30  Women's 25 m pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 50 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00  Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Men's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 50 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 200 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Women's 50 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Women's Single  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Women's Single  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Single  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00  Men and Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00  Men or Women   lucky looser Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00  Men or Women   lucky looser Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   lucky looser (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 4

ARCHERY 09h30  Men's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Men's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Men's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00  Men's   Final Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 10h05  Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h05  Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h20  Women's Hammer throw  qualification A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h55  Women's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h00  Men's Long jump  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h45  Women's Hammer throw  qualification B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h50  Men's 110 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h35  Women's 400 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h05  Men's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h50  Women's High jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h00  Men's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h30  Men's Hammer throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h35  Women's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h10  Men's 1,500 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h50  Men's 100 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 08h30  Women's Single  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30  Men's Single  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00  Men's Double  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 13h30  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Canada - Nigeria Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Women's   preliminary round, group B: Australia - France Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Men's   pool round (4 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30  Men's   play in (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 11h00  Women's 54 kg  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Women's 75 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 80 kg  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00  Men's 92 kg  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CYCLING Road14h00  Women's Race   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle   Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 11h30  Men's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Men's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Men's Foil  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Men's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30  Men's Foil  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10  Men's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10  Men's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
GOLF 09h00  Men's   stroke play round 4 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h00  Men's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h00  Women's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Japan Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 11h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Egypt - Argentina Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Germany - Slovenia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 16h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Hungary - France Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 19h00  Men's   preliminary round, group B: Denmark - Norway Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 21h00  Men's   preliminary round, group A: Spain - Croatia Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Men's   Time trial Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Women's   Time trial Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
SAILING 11h00  Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Skeet  qualification day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Women's Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 18h30  Women's 50 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30  Men's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30  Men's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30  Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30  Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30  Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30  Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Men's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Men's Single  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30  Men's Single  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Men's Single  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  Bronze Mdedal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00  Women's Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach13h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30  Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 5

ATHLETICS 10h05  Men's 400 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h10  Men's Discus throw  qualification A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h40  Women's Pole Vault  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h50  Women's 400 m hurdles  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h20  Men's 400 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h35  Men's Discus throw  qualification B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h55  Women's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h50  Women's 200 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h05  Men's Pole Vault  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h10  Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h05  Men's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h35  Women's Discus throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h55  Women's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h20  Women's 5,000 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h50  Women's 800 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 09h45  Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 09h45  Women's Single  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h30  Men's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h30  Men's Single  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30  Men's   semifinals Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Women's   Bonze Medal Match Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Men's   Bonze Medal Match Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Men's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00  Women's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
CYCLING Track17h00  Women's Sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00  Men's Pursuit  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00  Women's Sprint  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00  Men's sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00  Women's Sprint  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00  Women's 10 m platform  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00  Women's 10 m platform  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 11h00  Mixed Jumping  qualifier Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00  Women's   Quarterfinal 1 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 12h30  Women's   Quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00  Men's   Semifinal 1 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30  Women's   Quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h00  Men's   Semifinal 2 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h00  Women's   Quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 18h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
GYMNASTICS Artistic13h00  Men's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic13h00  Women's appartus   Image icôneArena Bercy
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Men's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Men's   semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Women's   semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Men's   smallfinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Women's   smallfinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Men's   Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30  Women's   Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
SAILING 11h00  Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00  Mixed Skeet  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Mixed Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00  Mixed Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30  Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Men's Boulder  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Women's Speed  qualification Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30  Women's Duet  free routine - preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TRIATHLON 08h00  Mixed Relay   Image icônePont Alexandre III
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach13h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 12h00  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h30  Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle21h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle21h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's - 60 kg  1/8 final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's - 60 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's - 60 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman21h00  Men's - 60 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman21h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman21h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 6

ATHLETICS 10h05  Women's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h20  Men's Javelin throw  qualification A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h50  Men's 110 m hurdles  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h15  Women's Long jump  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h20  Women's 400 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h50  Men's Javelin throw  qualification B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h00  Men's 400 m hurdles  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h30  Men's 200 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h45  Women's 400 m hurdles  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h02  Women's Hammer throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h20  Men's Long jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h30  Men's 400 m  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h00  Men's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h20  Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h50  Women's 200 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 14h30  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 18h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h30  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30  Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Women's 54 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Women's 66 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 71 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K1 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K1 - 1,000 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K1 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's C2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K4 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K4 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's C2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track17h30  Women's Pursuit  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's sprint  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Pursuit  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's sprint  final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00  Men's 3 m springboard  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00  Women's 10 m platform  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 14h00  Mixed Jumping  Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FOOTBALL 18h00  Women's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00  Women's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
HANDBALL 09h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 13h30  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 17h30  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
SAILING 11h00  Men's Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SKATEBOARD Park12h30  Women's park  preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SKATEBOARD Park17h00  Women's park  Final Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Women's Boulder  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Men's Speed  qualification Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30  Women's Duet  technical routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00  Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00  Men and Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 19h00  Women's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's - 50 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's - 50 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 62 - 68 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's - 50 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's - 50 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's - 50 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 62 - 68 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 62 - 68 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's - 50 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 62 - 68 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 62 - 68 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's - 60 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 67 - 77 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 87 - 97 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 67 - 77 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 87 - 97 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 97 - 130 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 67 - 77 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 87 - 97 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 67 - 77 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 87 - 97 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 67 - 77 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 87 - 97 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's - 60 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 97 - 130 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 97 - 130 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's - 60 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 87 - 97 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's - 60 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 97 - 130 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 97 - 130 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's - 60 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 7

ATHLETICS 07h30  Mixed 35 km race walk   Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h10  Men's High jump  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h15  Women's 100 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h25  Women's Javelin throw  qualification A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h00  Men's 5,000 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h45  Men's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h50  Women's Javelin throw  qualification B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h35  Women's 1,500 m  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h05  Women's Pole Vault  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h10  Men's 110 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h25  Men's Triple jump  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h40  Men's 400 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h07  Men's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h30  Men's Discus throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h45  Women's 400 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h20  Men's 400 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h45  Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 14h30  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 18h00  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h30  Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30  Men's + 92 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 80 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's C1 - 200 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's C1 - 200 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C1 - 1,000 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track12h45  Men's Sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45  Women's Keirin  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45  Men's Sprint  1/32 finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45  Women's Keirin  repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45  Men's Sprint  1/32 finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45  Women's Pursuit  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Sprint  1/16 finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Sprint  1/16 finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Sprint  1/8 finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Sprint  1/8 finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Pursuit  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Women's Pursuit  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00  Men's 3 m springboard  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00  Women's 3 m springboard  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00  Men's   Gold Medal Match Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00  Women's   Semifinal 1 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h00  Women's   Semifinal 2 Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
GOLF 09h00  Women's   stroke play round 1 Image icôneGolf National
HANDBALL 09h30  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 13h30  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 17h00  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30  Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Mixed Multihull  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SKATEBOARD Street12h30  Men's   preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SKATEBOARD Street17h30  Men's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Men's Lead  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Women's Speed  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30  Women's Duet  free routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Men's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Women's - 49 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Men's - 58 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Men's - 58 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's - 49 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's - 58 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's - 49 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's - 58 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's - 58 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's - 49 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's - 58 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's - 49 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's - 49 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's - 49 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's - 58 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's - 58 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's - 58 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's - 49 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's - 49 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's - 58 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's - 58 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's - 58 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 16h00  Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 20h00  Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00  Men and Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00  Men's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 19h00  Men's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 15h00  Men's - 61 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 19h30  Women's - 49 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's - 50 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 50 - 53 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 50 - 53 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's - 50 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 50 - 53 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 50 - 53 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's - 50 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's - 50 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's - 50 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's - 50 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 67 - 77 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 87 - 97 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 60 - 67 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 77 - 87 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 60 - 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 77 - 87 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 87 - 97 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 60 - 67 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 77 - 87 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 60 - 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 77 - 87 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 60 - 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 77 - 87 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 67 - 77 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 67 - 77 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 87 - 97 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 87 - 97 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 77 - 87 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 67 - 77 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 67 - 77 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 87 - 97 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 87 - 97 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 8

ATHLETICS 10h05  Women's Heptathlon  100 m haies Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h25  Women's Shot put  qualification A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h35  Women's 100 m hurdles  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h05  Women's Heptathlon  high jump A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h10  Women's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h35  Men's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h00  Men's 800 m  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h05  Women's Heptathlon  shot put A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h00  Women's Long jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h05  Women's 1,500 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h30  Men's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h35  Women's Heptathlon  200 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h05  Women's 400 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h25  Men's 200 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h50  Men's 110 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 17h30  Men's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30  Women's 54 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's - 51 kg Fly weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Women's 75 kg  Semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 57 kg  Semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's C2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's C2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's K4 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's K4 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's C2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's C2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's C2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's C2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's K4 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's K4 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Omnium  scratch 1/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Women's Keirin  quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Omnium  tempo race 2/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Sprint  quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Women's Keirin  semifinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Omnium  elemination race 3/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Women's Keirin  Final 7th - 12th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Women's Keirin  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Omnium  points race 4/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30  Men's Sprint  race for 5th-8th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00  Women's 3 m springboard  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00  Men's 3 m springboard  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 20h00  Women's   Gold Medal Match Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 17h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
GOLF 09h00  Women's   stroke play round 2 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Rythmics10h00  Women's All-round  qualification - part 1 of 2 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
GYMNASTICS Rythmics15h00  Women's All-round  qualification - part 2 of 2 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
HANDBALL 16h30  Women's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30  Women's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 11h00  Men's   Fencing, ranking round Image icôneArena Paris Nord
MODERN PENTATHLON 11h00  Women's   Fencing, ranking round Image icôneArena Paris Nord
SAILING 11h00  Men's Kite  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00  Women's Kite  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Women's Lead  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00  Men's Speed  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Open water07h30  Women's marathon 10 km   Image icônePont Alexandre III
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00  Women's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Men's 58 - 68 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Women's 49 - 57 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Women's 49 - 57 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 58 - 68 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 49 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 16h00  Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 20h00  Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00  Men and Women   semifinal (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   semifinal (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 13h00  Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 13h00  Women's   semifical Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 13h00  Women's   semifical Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00  Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00  Women's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00  Women's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 15h00  Women's 49 - 59 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 19h30  Men's 61 - 73 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 50 - 53 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 74 - 86 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 50 - 53 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 74 - 86 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's - 57 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 74 - 86 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 74 - 86 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 50 - 53 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 60 - 67 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 77 - 87 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00  Men's 77 - 87 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 60 - 67 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 60 - 67 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 77 - 87 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 77 - 87 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 60 - 67 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 60 - 67 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 77 - 87 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15  Men's 77 - 87 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 9

ATHLETICS 10h05  Women's Heptathlon  long jump A + B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h40  Women's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h05  Men's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h20  Women's Heptathlon  javelin throw A Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 11h30  Men's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h05  Women's 100 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 12h30  Women's Heptathlon  javelin throw B Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h15  Women's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h30  Men's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h40  Women's Shot put  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h00  Women's 400 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h10  Men's Triple jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h15  Women's Heptathlon  800 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h55  Women's 10,000 m   Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h50  Men's 400 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 17h30  Women's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h00  Women's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30  Women's 50 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Women's 66 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 71 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 92 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BREAKING 16h00  Women's   qualification Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BREAKING 20h00  Women's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's C1 - 200 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's C1 - 200 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's C1 - 200 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's K2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's K2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's K2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's K2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Women's K2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30  Men's K2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track14h00  Women's Sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track14h00  Men's Sprint  semifinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track14h00  Women's Sprint  1/32 Finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00  Women's Sprint  1/8 Finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00  Men's 10 m platform  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00  Women's 3 m springboard  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
FOOTBALL 15h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 18h00  Men's   Final Image icôneParc des Princes
GOLF 09h00  Women's   stroke play round 3 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Rythmics10h00  Women's Group competition  qualification Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
GYMNASTICS Rythmics14h30  Women's All-round  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
HANDBALL 16h30  Men's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30  Men's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 13h00  Men's   semifinals Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
SPORT CLIMBING 10h15  Men's Boulder & Lead  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Open water07h30  Men's marathon 10 km   Image icônePont Alexandre III
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30  Women's team  technical routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Men's Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Women's 57 - 67 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Men's 68 - 80 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Men's 68 - 80 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's 68 - 80 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's 57 - 67 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 13h00  Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 13h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 13h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00  Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00  Men's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 15h00  Men's 73 - 89 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 19h30  Women's 59 - 71 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's - 57 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 74 - 86 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 65 - 74 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 57 - 62 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 97 - 125 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 65 - 74 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 57 - 62 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 97 - 125 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 53 - 57 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 74 - 86 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 65 - 74 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 57 - 62 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 97 - 125 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 65 - 74 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 57 - 62 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 97 - 125 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 65 - 74 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 97 - 125 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 57 - 62 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's - 57 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 74 - 86 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 74 - 86 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 53 - 57 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 53 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 97 - 125 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 57 - 62 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's - 57 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 74 - 86 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 74 - 86 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 53 - 57 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 53 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 10

ATHLETICS 08h00  Men's Marathon   Image icôneHôtel de Ville (site de départ, start) - Invalides (site d'arrivée, arrival)
ATHLETICS 19h05  Men's High jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h30  Men's 800 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h40  Women's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h45  Women's 100 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h00  Men's 5,000 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 20h25  Women's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h10  Men's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 21h20  Women's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 11h00  Men's   Bronze Medal match Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h30  Men's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30  Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Women's 75 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's + 92 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30  Men's 57 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BREAKING 16h00  Men's   qualification Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BREAKING 20h00  Men's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C1 - 1,000 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K1 - 1,000 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K1 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K1 - 500 m  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K1 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30  Women's K1 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track17h00  Men's Keirin  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00  Women's Sprint  1/32 Finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00  Men's 10 m platform  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00  Men's 10 m platform  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
FOOTBALL 18h30  Women's   Final Image icôneParc des Princes
GOLF 09h00  Women's   stroke play round 4 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Rythmics14h00  Women's Group competition  final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
HANDBALL 10h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 15h00  Women's   Final Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 09h30  Women's   semifinals Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h00  Men's   Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
SPORT CLIMBING 10h15  Women's Boulder & Lead  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30  Women's team  free routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00  Women's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00  Women's Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Men's + 80 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Women's + 67 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00  Women's + 67 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's + 80 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's + 80 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's + 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's + 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Men's + 80 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's + 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30  Women's + 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's + 80 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's + 80 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's + 80 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's + 67 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's + 67 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's + 67 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's + 80 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Men's + 80 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's + 67 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's + 67 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30  Women's + 67 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00  Men or Women   Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   Final Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00  Men and Women   Final Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 09h00  Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 09h00  Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 09h00  Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00  Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00  Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00  Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 11h00  Men's 89 - 102 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 16h00  Women's 71 - 81 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 20h30  Men's + 102 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 65 - 74 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 57 - 62 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 97 - 125 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 57 - 62 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 97 - 125 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 57 - 65 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 86 - 97 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 68 - 76 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 65 - 74 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 65 - 74 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 97 - 125 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 97 - 125 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 57 - 62 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 57 - 62 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 86 - 97 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 68 - 76 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 65 - 74 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 65 - 74 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 97 - 125 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Men's 97 - 125 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 57 - 62 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15  Women's 57 - 62 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 11

ATHLETICS 08h00  Women's Marathon   Image icôneHôtel de Ville (site de départ, start) - Invalides (site d'arrivée, arrival)
BASKET-BALL 11h30  Women's   Bronze Medal match Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 15h30  Women's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Omnium  scratch 1/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Sprint  semifinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Men's Keirin  quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Omnium  tempo race 2/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Sprint  5th-8th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Men's Keirin  7th-12th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Sprint  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Omnium  elemination race 3/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Women's Omnium  points race 4/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00  Men's Keirin  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
HANDBALL 09h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 13h30  Men's   Final Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 11h00  Women's   Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00  Men or Women   Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
WATER-POLO 09h00  Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 09h00  Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 09h00  Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00  Men's   Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 11h30  Women's + 81 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 57 - 65 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Men's 86 - 97 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00  Women's 68 - 76 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
CEREMONY 20h00     Closing Ceremony Image icône