Infos
The program is now complete.
Biathlon
February 5 | 17h00 | Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 7 | 17h00 | Women's 15 km | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 8 | 16h30 | Men's 20 km | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 11 | 17h00 | Women's 7,5 km sprint | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 12 | 17h00 | Men's 10 km Sprint | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 13 | 17h00 | Women's 10 km Pursuit | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 13 | 18h45 | Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 15 | 14h30 | Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 16 | 15h45 | Women's 4 x 6 km relay | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 18 | 15h00 | Women's 12,5 km mass start | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
February 18 | 17h00 | Men's 15 km mass start | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr |
Bobsleigh
February 13 | 09h30 | Women's Monobob Heat 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 13 | 11h00 | Women's Monobob Heat 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 14 | 09h30 | Women's Monobob Heat 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 14 | 11h00 | Women's Monobob Heat 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 14 | 20h05 | Men's Two-man Heat 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 14 | 21h40 | Men's Two-man Heat 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 15 | 20h15 | Men's Two-man Heat 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 15 | 21h50 | Men's Two-man Heat 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 18 | 20h00 | Women's Two-woman Heat 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 18 | 21h30 | Women's Two-woman Heat 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 19 | 09h30 | Men's Four-man Heat 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 19 | 11h05 | Men's Four-man Heat 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 19 | 20h00 | Women's Two-woman Heat 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 19 | 21h30 | Women's Two-woman Heat 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 20 | 09h30 | Men's Four-man Heat 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 20 | 11h20 | Men's Four-man Heat 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre |
Ceremony
February 4 | 20h00 | Opening ceremony | National Stadium | |
February 20 | 20h00 | Closing ceremony | National Stadium |
Curling
February 2 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 1: Australia - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 2 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 1: Norway - Czech Republic | National Aquatics Center | |
February 2 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 1: People's Republic of China - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 2 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 1: Sweden - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 2: Australia - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 2: United States of Amerrira - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 2: Great Britain - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 2: Sweden - Czech Republic | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 3: United States of Amerrira - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 3: United States of Amerrira - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 3: Italie - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 4: Norway - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 4: People's Republic of China - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 4: Czech Republic - Australia | National Aquatics Center | |
February 3 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 4: Switzerland - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 08h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 5: Canada - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 08h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 5: Canada - Switzerland= Italie - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 08h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 5: Sweden - Australia | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 13h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 6: Great Britain - Australia | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 13h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 6: People's Republic of China - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 13h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 6: Czech Republic - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 4 | 13h35 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 6: Sweden - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 7: Australia - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 7: Switzerland - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 8: Australia - Itay | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 8: People's Republic of China - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 8: Czech Republic - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 8: Sweden - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 9: United States of America - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 9: Great Britain - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 9: Norway - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 5 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 9: Czech Republic - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 10: United States of Amerrira - Czech Republic | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 10: Great Britain - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 10: Norway - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 11: Australia - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 11: Canada - Czech Republic | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 11: Italie - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 12: Canada - Australia | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 12: Italie - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 6 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 12: Norway - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 7 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 13: United States of Amerrira - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 7 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 13: Czech Republic - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 7 | 09h05 | Mixed Double Round Robin, session 13: Switzerland - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 7 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Semifinal: Italy - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 7 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Semifinal: Norway - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 8 | 14h05 | Mixed Double Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 8 | 20h05 | Mixed Double Final: Italy - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 9 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 1: Denmark - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 9 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 1: United States of Amerrira - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 9 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 1: Norway - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 9 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 1: People's Republic of China - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 1: Russian Olympic Committe - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 1: Denmark - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 1: Great Britain - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 1: Sweden - Japan | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 2: United States of Amerrira - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 2: Great Britain - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 2: Norway - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 2: People's Republic of China - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 2: Canada - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 2: United States of Amerrira - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 2: People's Republic of China - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 10 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 2: Sweden - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 3: Denmark - People's Republic of china | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 3: Great Britain - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 3: Sweden - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 3: Switzerland - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 3: Canada - Japan | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 3: United States of Amerrira - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 3: Republic of Korea - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 3: Switzerland - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 4: Canada - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 4: Russian Olympic Committe - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 11 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 4: Great Britain - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 4: Japan - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 4: Republic of Korea - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 4: Sweden - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 5: Canada - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 5: Denmark - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 5: United States of Amerrira - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 5: Italie - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 5: Russian Olympic Committe - Japan | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 5: Denmark - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 5: Great Britain - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 12 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 5: Sweden - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 6: United States of Amerrira - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 6: Italie - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 6: Norway - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 6: People's Republic of China - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 6: Denmark - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 6: United States of Amerrira - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 6: Republic of Korea - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 6: Switzerland - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 7: Great Britain - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 7: People's Republic of China - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 13 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 7: Switzerland - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 7: Canada - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 7: United States of Amerrira - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 7: People's Republic of China - Japan | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 8: Canada - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 8: Russian Olympic Committe - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 8: Denmark - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 8: Switzerland - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 8: Denmark - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 8: Great Britain - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 8: Japan - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
February 14 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 8: Switzerland - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 9: Canada - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 9: Russian Olympic Committe - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 9: Sweden - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 9: Switzerland - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 9: United States of Amerrira - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 9: Great Britain - Japan | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 9: People's Republic of China - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 9: Sweden - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 10: Russian Olympic Committe - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 10: Italie - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 10: Norway - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 15 | 20h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 10: Sweden - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 10: Canada - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 10: People's Republic of China - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 09h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 10: Switzerland - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 11: Great Britain - Russian Olympic Committe | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 11: Italie - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 14h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 11: People's Republic of China - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 11: Canada - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 11: Russian Olympic Committe - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 11: Japan - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 16 | 20h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 11: Republic of Korea - Denmark | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 12: Canada - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 12: Denmark - United States of Amerrira | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 12: Norway - Italie | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 09h05 | Men's Round Robin, session 12: Sweden - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 12: Russian Olympic Committe - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 12: Denmark - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 12: Japan - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 14h05 | Women's Round Robin, session 12: Republic of Korea - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 20h05 | Men's SemiFinal: United States of America - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 17 | 20h05 | Men's SemiFinal: Sweden - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
February 18 | 14h05 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Canada - United States of America | National Aquatics Center | |
February 18 | 20h05 | Women's SemiFinal: Japan - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 18 | 20h05 | Women's SemiFinal: Sweden - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 19 | 14h05 | Men's Final: Sweden - Greeat Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
February 19 | 20h05 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
February 20 | 09h05 | Women's Final; Japan - great Britain | National Aquatics Center |
Hockey sur glace
February 3 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Switzerland - Canada | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 3 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Czech Republic - People's Republic of China | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 3 | 16h40 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Sweden - Japan | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 3 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Finland - United States of America | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 4 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Russian Olympic Committe - Switzerland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 4 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Denmark - People's Republic of China | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 5 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Canada - Finland | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 5 | 16h40 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Denmark - Japan | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 5 | 16h40 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Czech Republic - Sweden | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 5 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: United States of America - Russian Olympic Committe | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 6 | 16h40 | Women's preliminary round, group B: People's Republic of China - Japan | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 6 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Switzerland - United States of America | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 7 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Canada - Russian Olympic Committe | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 7 | 16h40 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Czech Republic - Denmark | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 7 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Finland - Switzerland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Sweden - People's Republic of China | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 8 | 12h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: United States of America - Canada | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 8 | 16h40 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Japan - Czech Republic | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 8 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Russian Olympic Committe - Finland | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 8 | 21h10 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Sweden - Denmark | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 16h40 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Olympic Committe - Switzerland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Czech Republic - Denmark | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 10 | 12h10 | Men's preliminary round, group C: Sweden - Latvia | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 10 | 16h40 | Men's preliminary round, group C: Finland - Slovakia | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 10 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group A: United States of America - People's Republic of China | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 10 | 21h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Canada - Germany | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 11 | 12h10 | Women's Play-offs Quarterfinal: United States of America - Czech republic | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 11 | 12h10 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Denmark - Russian Olympic Committe | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 16h40 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Czech Republic - Switzerland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 16h40 | Men's preliminary round, group C: Sweden - Slovakia | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 11 | 21h10 | Women's Play-offs Quarterfinal: Canadda - Sweden | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 11 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group C: Latvia - Finland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 12 | 12h10 | Women's Play-offs Quarterfinal: Russian Olympic Committe - Switzerland | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 12 | 12h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Canada - United States of America | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 12 | 16h40 | Women's Play-offs Quarterfinal: Finland - Japan | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 12 | 16h40 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Germany - People's Republic of China | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 12 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Russian Olympic Committe - Czech Republic | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 12 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Switzerland - Denmark | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 13 | 12h10 | Men's preliminary round, group C: Slovakia - Latvia | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 16h40 | Men's preliminary round, group C: Finland - Sweden | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group A: United States of America - Germany | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 13 | 21h10 | Men's preliminary round, group A: People's Republic of China - Canada | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 14 | 12h10 | Women's Play-offs Semifinal: Canada - Switzerland | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 14 | 21h10 | Women's Play-offs Semifinal: United States of america - Finland | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 15 | 12h10 | Men's Play-offs Qualification: Denmark - Latvia | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 15 | 12h10 | Men's Play-offs Qualification: Slovakia - Germany | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 15 | 16h40 | Men's Play-offs Qualification: Czech Republic - Switzerland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 15 | 21h10 | Men's Play-offs Qualification; Canada - People's Republic of China | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 12h10 | Men's Play-offs Quarterfinal: United States of America - Slovakia | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 14h00 | Men's Play-offs Quarterfinal: Russian Olympic Committe - Denmark | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 16 | 16h40 | Men's Play-offs Quarterfinal: Finland - Switzerland | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 19h30 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Finland - Switzerland | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 16 | 21h30 | Men's Play-offs Quarterfinal: Sweden - Canada | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 17 | 12h10 | Women's Final: Canada - United States of Ammerica | Wukesong Sports Centre | |
February 18 | 12h10 | Men's Play-offs Semifinal: Finland - Slovakia | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 18 | 21h10 | Men's Play-offs Semifinal: Russian Olympic Committe - Sweden | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 19 | 21h10 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Swden - Slovakia | National Indoor Stadium | |
February 20 | 12h10 | Men's Final: Finland - Russian Olympic Committe | National Indoor Stadium |
Luge
February 5 | 19h10 | Men's Single Run 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 5 | 20h50 | Men's Single Run 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 6 | 19h30 | Men's Single Run 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 6 | 21h15 | Men's Single Run 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 7 | 19h50 | Women's Single Run 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 7 | 21h30 | Women's Single run 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 8 | 19h50 | Women's Single run 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 8 | 21h35 | Women's Single run 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 9 | 20h20 | Mixed Double Run 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 9 | 21h35 | Mixed Double Run 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 10 | 21h30 | Mixed Relay | Yanqing Sliding Centre |
Skating Artistic
February 4 | 10h02 | Mixed event Men Single, short program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 4 | 11h41 | Mixed event Dance rythm | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 4 | 13h22 | Mixed event Pair, short program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 6 | 09h37 | Mixed event Women Single, short program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 6 | 11h57 | Mixed event Pair, free program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 09h22 | Mixed event Men Single, free skating | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 10h31 | Mixed event Free Dance | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 11h37 | Mixed event Women Single, free skating | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 8 | 09h22 | Men's Short program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 10 | 09h38 | Men's free skating | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 12 | 19h07 | Mixed Dance Rhythm danse | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 14 | 09h22 | Mixed Dance Free dance | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 15 | 18h08 | Women's short program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 17 | 18h08 | Women's Free skating | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 18 | 18h38 | Mixed Pairs Short program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 19 | 19h08 | Mixed Pairs Free program | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 20 | 12h00 | Gala | Capital Indoor Stadium |
Skating speed
February 5 | 16h30 | Women's 3,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 6 | 16h30 | Men's 5,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 7 | 16h30 | Women's 1,500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 8 | 18h30 | Men's 1,500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 10 | 20h00 | Women's 5,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 11 | 16h00 | Men's 10,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 12 | 16h00 | Women's Pursuit Quarterfinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 12 | 16h53 | Men's 500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 13 | 21h00 | Men's Pursuit Quarterfinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 13 | 21h56 | Women's 500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 14h30 | Women's Pursuit Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 14h52 | Men's Pursuit Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h24 | Women's Pursuit Final D | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h30 | Women's Pursuit Final C | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h43 | Men's Pursuit Final D | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h49 | Men's Pursuit Final C | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h22 | Women's Pursuit Final B | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h28 | Women's Pursuit Final A | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h41 | Men's Pursuit Final B | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h47 | Men's Pursuit Final A | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 17 | 16h30 | Women's 1,000 m Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 18 | 16h30 | Men's 1,000 m Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 15h00 | Men's Mass start Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 15h45 | Women's Mass start Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 16h30 | Men's Mass start Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 17h00 | Women's Mass start Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval |
Skating speed - short track
February 5 | 19h00 | Women's 500 m heats | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 5 | 19h38 | Men's 1,000 m Heats | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 5 | 20h23 | Mixed Relay Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 5 | 20h53 | Mixed Relay Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 5 | 21h18 | Mixed Relay Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 5 | 21h26 | Mixed Relay Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 19h30 | Women's 500 m Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 19h44 | Men's 1,000 m Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 20h13 | Women's 500 m Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 20h20 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 20h41 | Women's 500 m Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 20h46 | Women's 500 m Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 20h52 | Men's 1,000 m Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 7 | 20h58 | Men's 1,000 m Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 19h44 | Women's 1,000 m Heats | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 20h29 | Men's 1,500 m Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 20h45 | Women's 3,000 m relay Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 21h13 | Men's 1,500 m Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 9 | 21h20 | Men's 1,500 m Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 19h00 | Women's 1,000 m Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 19h18 | Men's 500 m Heats | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 19h55 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 20h04 | Men's 5,000 m relay Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 20h37 | Women's 1,000 m Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 11 | 20h43 | Women's 1,000 m Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 19h00 | Men's 500 m Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 19h27 | Men's 500 m Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 19h35 | Women's 3,000 m relay Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 19h44 | Women's 3,000 m relay Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 20h09 | Men's 500 m Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 13 | 20h14 | Men's 500 m Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 19h30 | Women's 1,500 m Quarterfinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 20h15 | Women's 1,500 m Semifinals | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 20h32 | Men's 5,000 m relay Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 20h44 | Men's 5,000 m relay Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 21h11 | Women's 1,500 m Final B | Capital Indoor Stadium | |
February 16 | 21h18 | Women's 1,500 m Final A | Capital Indoor Stadium |
Ski Alpine
February 7 | 09h30 | Women's Giant slalom Run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 7 | 12h00 | Men's Downhill | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 7 | 14h45 | Women's Giant slalom Run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 8 | 11h00 | Men's Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 9 | 10h15 | Women's Slalom Run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 9 | 13h45 | Women's Slalom Run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 10 | 10h30 | Men's Alpine combined Downhill | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 10 | 14h15 | Men's Alpine combined slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 11 | 11h00 | Women's Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 13 | 10h15 | Men's Giant slalom run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 13 | 13h45 | Men's Giant slalom run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 15 | 11h30 | Women's Downhill | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 16 | 10h15 | Men's Slalom run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 16 | 13h45 | Men's Slalom run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 17 | 10h30 | Women's Alpine combined Downhill | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 17 | 14h00 | Women's Alpine combined slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 20 | 09h00 | Mixed Parallel 1/8 Finals | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 20 | 09h40 | Mixed Parallel 1/4 Finals | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 20 | 10h09 | Mixed Parallel 1/2 Finals | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 20 | 10h28 | Mixed Parallel Small Final | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
February 20 | 10h37 | Mixed Parallel Final | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr |
Ski cross country
February 5 | 15h45 | Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 6 | 15h00 | Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 16h00 | Women's Sprint Qualification | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 16h50 | Men's Sprint Qualification | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 18h30 | Women's Sprint Quarterfinals | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 18h55 | Men's Sprint Quarterfinals | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 19h25 | Women's Sprint Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 19h35 | Men's Sprint Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 19h47 | Women's Sprint Final | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 8 | 20h00 | Men's Sprint Final | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 10 | 15h00 | Women's 10 km classic | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 11 | 15h00 | Men's 15 km classical | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 12 | 15h30 | Women's 4 x 5 km relay | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 13 | 15h00 | Men's 4 x 10 km relay | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 16 | 17h00 | Women's Sprint Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 16 | 17h15 | Women's Sprint Final | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 16 | 17h40 | Men's Sprint classical Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 16 | 17h56 | Men's Sprint classical Final | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 19 | 15h00 | Men's 50 km freestyle mass start reduced to 28 km due to weather conditions | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 20 | 11h00 | Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr |
Ski freeestyle
February 5 | 16h30 | Women's 3,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 6 | 16h30 | Men's 5,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 7 | 16h30 | Women's 1,500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 8 | 18h30 | Men's 1,500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 10 | 20h00 | Women's 5,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 11 | 16h00 | Men's 10,000 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 12 | 16h00 | Women's Pursuit Quarterfinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 12 | 16h53 | Men's 500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 13 | 21h00 | Men's Pursuit Quarterfinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 13 | 21h56 | Women's 500 m | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 14h30 | Women's Pursuit Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 14h52 | Men's Pursuit Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h24 | Women's Pursuit Final D | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h30 | Women's Pursuit Final C | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h43 | Men's Pursuit Final D | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 15h49 | Men's Pursuit Final C | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h22 | Women's Pursuit Final B | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h28 | Women's Pursuit Final A | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h41 | Men's Pursuit Final B | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 15 | 16h47 | Men's Pursuit Final A | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 17 | 16h30 | Women's 1,000 m Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 18 | 16h30 | Men's 1,000 m Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 15h00 | Men's Mass start Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 15h45 | Women's Mass start Semifinals | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 16h30 | Men's Mass start Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval | |
February 19 | 17h00 | Women's Mass start Final | Nat. Speed Skating Oval |
Ski jumping
February 5 | 13h15 | Men's Normal Hill 106 m Trial qualification | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 5 | 14h20 | Men's Normal Hill 106 m qualification round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 5 | 17h45 | Women's Normal Hill 106 m Trial qualification | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 5 | 18h45 | Women's Normal Hill 106 m round 1 | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 5 | 20h00 | Women's Normal Hill 106 m final round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 6 | 18h00 | Men's Normal Hill 106 m Trial competitin | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 6 | 19h00 | Men's Normal Hill 106 m round 1 | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 6 | 20h00 | Men's Normal Hill 106 m final round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 7 | 18h28 | Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Trial qualification | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 7 | 20h51 | Mixed Normal Hill 106 m final round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 11 | 19h00 | Men's Large hill 140 m qualification | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 12 | 20h07 | Men's Large hill 140 m final round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 14 | 18h10 | Men's Large hill 140 m team Trial qualification | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 14 | 20h33 | Men's Large hill 140 m team final round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr |
Ski nordic combied
February 9 | 15h00 | Men's Gundersen Normal hill Hill trial | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 9 | 16h00 | Men's Gundersen Normal hill Competition Round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 9 | 19h00 | Men's Gundersen Normal hill cross country 10 km | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 15 | 15h00 | Men's Gundersen Large hill Hill trial | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 15 | 16h00 | Men's Gundersen Large hill Competition Round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 15 | 19h00 | Men's Gundersen Large hill cross country 10 km | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr | |
February 17 | 15h00 | Men's Gundersen Large hill hill trial | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 17 | 16h00 | Men's Gundersen Large hill Competition Round | Zhangjiakou Ski Jump Ctr | |
February 17 | 19h00 | Men's Gundersen Large hill cross country 4x5 km | Zhangjiakou Crs-Ctry Ctr |
Skeleton
February 10 | 09h30 | Men's Heat 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 10 | 11h00 | Men's Heat 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 11 | 09h30 | Women's Heat 1 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 11 | 11h00 | Women's Heat 2 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 11 | 20h20 | Men's Heat 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 11 | 21h55 | Men's Heat 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 12 | 20h20 | Women's Heat 3 | Yanqing Sliding Centre | |
February 12 | 21h55 | Women's Heat 4 | Yanqing Sliding Centre |
Snowboard
February 5 | 10h45 | Women's Slopestyle qualification, run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 5 | 11h47 | Women's Slopestyle qualification, run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 6 | 09h30 | Women's Slopestyle Final, run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 6 | 09h57 | Women's Slopestyle Final, run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 6 | 10h24 | Women's Slopestyle Final, run 3 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 6 | 12h30 | Men's Slopestyle qualification, run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 6 | 13h32 | Men's Slopestyle Qualification, run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 7 | 12h00 | Men's Slopestyle Final, run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 7 | 12h27 | Men's Slopestyle Final, run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 7 | 12h54 | Men's Slopestyle Final, run 3 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 10h40 | Women's Parallel giant slalom qualification run (16 heats) | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 11h07 | Men's Parallel giant slalom qualification run (16 heats) | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 11h34 | Women's Parallel giant slalom élimination run (16 heats) | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 12h01 | Men's Parallel giant slalom élimination run (16 heats) | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 14h30 | Women's Parallel giant slalom 1/8 finals - round of 16 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 14h48 | Men's Parallel giant slalom 1/8 finals - round of 16 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 15h06 | Women's Parallel giant slalom 1/4 finals - round of 8 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 15h15 | Men's Parallel giant slalom 1/4 finals - round of 8 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 15h24 | Women's Parallel giant slalom Semifinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 15h30 | Men's Parallel giant slalom Semifinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 15h36 | Women's Parallel giant slalom small and big Final | Genting Snow Park | |
February 8 | 15h43 | Men's Parallel giant slalom small and big Final | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 09h30 | Women's Halfpipe run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 10h21 | Women's Halfpipe run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 11h00 | Women's Cross seeding run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 11h55 | Women's Cross seeding run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 12h30 | Men's Halfpipe run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 13h21 | Men's Halfpipe run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 14h30 | Women's Cross Round of 16 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 15h07 | Women's Cross quarterfinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 15h28 | Women's Cross semifinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 9 | 15h45 | Women's Cross Small and big Final | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 09h30 | Women's Halfpipe Final, run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 09h57 | Women's Halfpipe Final, run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 10h24 | Women's Halfpipe Final, run 3 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 11h15 | Men's Cross seeding run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 12h10 | Men's Cross seeding run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 14h00 | Men's Cross round of 16 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 14h37 | Men's Cross Quarterfinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 14h58 | Men's Cross Semifinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 10 | 15h15 | Men's Cross Small and big Final | Genting Snow Park | |
February 11 | 09h30 | Men's Halfpipe Final, run 1 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 11 | 09h57 | Men's Halfpipe Final, run 2 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 11 | 10h24 | Men's Halfpipe Final, run 3 | Genting Snow Park | |
February 12 | 10h00 | Mixed Cross Quarterfinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 12 | 10h30 | Mixed Cross Semifinals | Genting Snow Park | |
February 12 | 10h50 | Mixed Cross Small and big Final | Genting Snow Park | |
February 14 | 09h30 | Women's Big air Qualification, run 1 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 14 | 10h15 | Women's Big air Qualification, run 2 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 14 | 11h00 | Women's Big air Qualification, run 3 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 14 | 13h30 | Men's Big air Qualification, run 1 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 14 | 14h15 | Men's Big air qualification, run 2 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 14 | 15h00 | Men's Big air qualification, run 3 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 15 | 09h30 | Women's Big air Final, run 1 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 15 | 09h30 | Women's Big air Final, run 3 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 15 | 09h52 | Women's Big air Final, run 2 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 15 | 13h00 | Men's Big air Final, run 1 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 15 | 13h22 | Men's Big air Final, run 2 | Big Air Shougang | |
February 15 | 13h45 | Men's Big air Final, run 3 | Big Air Shougang |