Infos
the programme is complete
February 12
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Brazil - Czech Republic | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Sweden - Norway | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Estonia - Canada | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Korea - Great Britain | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Japan - Italy | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Russian Federation n Federation - New Zealand | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Turkey - United States of America | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: China - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Men's Finland - Norway | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Women's Slovakia - Norway | Kristins Hall | |
CEREMONY | 19h00 | Opening Ceremony | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
CEREMONY | 12h30 | Curling | Lillehammer Curling Hall |
February 13
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: United States of America - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Turkey - China | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Italy - New Zealand | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Japan - Russian Federation | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Canada - Grande Bretagne | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Estonia - Korea | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Czech Republic - Norway | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Brazil - Sweden | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Turkey - New Zealand | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Japan - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: China - Russian Federation | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Italy - United States of America | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Estonia - Norway | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Brazil - Great Britain | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Korea - Sweden | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Czech Republique - Canada | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Men's Canada - Russian Federation n Federation | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's United States of America - Finland | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's Czech Republic - Slovakia | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Women's Sweden - Switzerland | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h20 | Women's Fastest Lap | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 14h30 | Women's Shooting accuracy | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h00 | Men's Fastest Lap | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h45 | Men's Shooting accuracy | Kristins Hall | |
SKATING Figure | 16h00 | Men's short program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 14h00 | Mixed Pair short program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Speed | 11h03 | Men's 500 m race 1/2 | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 10h30 | Women's 500 m race 1/2 | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 12h06 | Women's 500 m race 2/2 | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 12h39 | Men's 500 m race 2/2 | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h00 | Men's Super-G | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Women's Super-G | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h00 | Men's Super-G | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Women's Super-G | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Cross Country | 09h30 | Women's cross qualification | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 10h00 | Men's cross qualification | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h10 | Women's cross semiinal 1 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h31 | Men's cross semiinal 1 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h17 | Women's cross semiinal 2 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h24 | Women's cross semiinal 3 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h38 | Men's cross semiinal 2 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h45 | Men's cross semiinal 3 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h57 | Women's cross Final | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h07 | Men's cross Final | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium |
February 14
BIATHLON | 14h45 | Women's Sprint 6 km | Birkebeineren Biathlon Stadium Biathlon Stadium | |
BIATHLON | 12h15 | Men's sprint 7,5 km | Birkebeineren Biathlon Stadium Biathlon Stadium | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Russian Federation n Federation - United States of America | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: China - Italy | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Japan - Turkey | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Switzerland - New Zealand | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Sweden - Canada | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Korea - Czech Republic | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Brazil - Estonia | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Great Britain - Norway | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: China - Japan | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: New Zealand - United States of America | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Turkey - italy | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Korea - Brazil | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Norway - Canada | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Sweden - Great Britain | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Estonia - Czech Republic | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's Norway - Czech Republic | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's Norway - United States of America | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h00 | Women's Skating Agility | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 14h35 | Women's Puck Control | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h25 | Women's Fastest Shot | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 14h00 | Women's Passing Precision | Kristins Hall | |
LUGE | 10h00 | Men's Single run 1 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
LUGE | 11h15 | Men's Single run 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
SKATING Figure | 16h10 | Women's short program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 14h00 | Mixed Dance short program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h00 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal C/D 1 (cancelled) | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h20 | Men's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h00 | Women's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h10 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinal C/D 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h00 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal C/D 1 (cancelled) | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h03 | Women's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h06 | Women's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 3 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h09 | Women's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 4 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h23 | Men's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h26 | Men's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 3 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h29 | Men's 1,000 m Quaterfinal 4 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h03 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal C/D 2 (cancelled) | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h13 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinal C/D 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h20 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal A/B 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h23 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal A/B 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h30 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinal A/B 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h33 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinal A/B 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h00 | Women's 1,000 m Final D | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h10 | Women's 1,000 m Final C | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h20 | Women's 1,000 m Final B | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h05 | Men's 1,000 m Final D | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h15 | Men's 1,000 m Final C | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h25 | Men's 1,000 m Final B | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h35 | Men's 1,000 m Final A | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h30 | Women's 1,000 m Final A | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h20 | Women's alpine combined super-G | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Men's alpine combined super-G | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h45 | Women's alpine combined slalom | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h30 | Men's alpine combined slalom | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h10 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h25 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h00 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h17 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h40 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h33 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h00 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h50 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h40 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h10 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h30 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h20 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe |
February 15
BIATHLON | 11h00 | Men's 10km Pursuit | Birkebeineren Biathlon Stadium Biathlon Stadium | |
BIATHLON | 13h15 | Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Birkebeineren Biathlon Stadium Biathlon Stadium | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Italy - Russian Federation | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: Switzerland - Turkey | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: New Zealand - Japan | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team group A: United States of America - China | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Czech Republic - Sweden | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Great Britain - Estonia | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Norway - Brazil | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed Team group B: Canada - Corea | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: New Zealand - China | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: United States of America - Japan | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Switzerland - Italy | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed Team group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Turkey | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Norway - Korea | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Canada - Brazil | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Grat Britain - Czech Republic | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed Team group B: Sweden - Estonia | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's Sweden - Slovakia | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Men's Canada - Finland | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Women's Switzerland - Norway | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's Russian Federation - Norway | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h00 | Men's Skating Agility | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 13h25 | Men's Fastest Shot | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 14h00 | Men's Passing Precision | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 14h35 | Men's Puck Control | Kristins Hall | |
LUGE | 13h00 | Mixed Double run 1 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
LUGE | 14h00 | Mixed Double run 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
LUGE | 10h00 | Women's Single run 1 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
LUGE | 11h15 | Women's Single run 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
SKATING Figure | 14h20 | Men's free program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 12h00 | Mixed Pair free program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Speed | 11h35 | Men's 1500 m | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 10h30 | Women's 1500 m | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h20 | Women's Cross qualification | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h00 | Women's Cross group 1, heat 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h02 | Women's Cross group 1, heat 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h04 | Women's Cross group 1, heat 3 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h06 | Women's Cross group 1, heat 4 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h15 | Women's Cross group 2, heat 5 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h17 | Women's Cross group 2, heat 6 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h19 | Women's Cross group 2, heat 7 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h21 | Women's Cross group 2, heat 8 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h30 | Women's Cross group 3, heat 9 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h32 | Women's Cross group 3, heat 10 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h34 | Women's Cross group 3, heat 11 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h36 | Women's Cross group 3, heat 12 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h45 | Women's Cross group 4, heat 13 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h47 | Women's Cross group 4, heat 14 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h49 | Women's Cross group 4, heat 15 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h51 | Women's Cross group 4, heat 16 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h00 | Women's Cross group 5, heat 17 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h02 | Women's Cross group 5, heat 18 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h04 | Women's Cross group 5, heat 19 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h06 | Women's Cross group 5, heat 20 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h25 | Women's Cross 1/2 final 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h27 | Women's Cross 1/2 final 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h35 | Women's Cross small final | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h35 | Men's Cross qualification | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h08 | Men's Cross group 1, heat 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h10 | Men's Cross group 1, heat 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h12 | Men's Cross group 1, heat 3 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h14 | Men's Cross group 1, heat 4 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h23 | Men's Cross group 2, heat 5 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h25 | Men's Cross group 2, heat 6 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h27 | Men's Cross group 2, heat 7 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h29 | Men's Cross group 2, heat 8 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h38 | Men's Cross group 3, heat 9 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h40 | Men's Cross group 3, heat 10 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h42 | Men's Cross group 3, heat 11 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h44 | Men's Cross group 3, heat 12 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h53 | Men's Cross group 4, heat 13 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h55 | Men's Cross group 4, heat 14 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h57 | Men's Cross group 4, heat 15 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h59 | Men's Cross group 4, heat 16 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h08 | Men's Cross group 5, heat 17 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h10 | Men's Cross group 5, heat 18 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h12 | Men's Cross group 5, heat 19 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h14 | Men's Cross group 5, heat 20 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h30 | Men's Cross 1/2 final 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h33 | Men's Cross 1/2 final 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h40 | Men's Cross small final | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h38 | Women's Cross big final | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 15h43 | Men's Cross big final | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h33 | Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 5 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h35 | Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 6 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h37 | Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 7 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h39 | Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 8 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h40 | Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 9 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h42 | Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 10 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h44 | Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 11 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h46 | Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 12 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h48 | Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 9 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h50 | Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 10 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h52 | Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 11 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h54 | Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 12 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h55 | Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 13 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h57 | Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 14 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h59 | Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 15 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h01 | Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 16 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h03 | Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 13 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h05 | Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 14 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h07 | Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 15 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h09 | Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 16 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h10 | Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 17 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h12 | Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 18 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h14 | Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 19 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h16 | Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 20 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h18 | Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 17 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h20 | Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 18 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h22 | Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 19 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h24 | Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 20 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h40 | Women's Cross Semifinal 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h43 | Men's Cross Semifinal 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h45 | Women's Cross Small final | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h50 | Men's Cross Small final | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h15 | Men's Cross qualification run 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h00 | Women's Cross qualification run 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h10 | Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h18 | Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h35 | Women's Cross Semifinal 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h38 | Men's Cross Semifinal 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h30 | Women's Cross qualification run 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h45 | Men's Cross qualification run 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h12 | Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h14 | Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 3 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h16 | Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 4 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h20 | Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h22 | Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 3 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h24 | Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 4 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h25 | Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 5 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h27 | Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 6 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h29 | Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 7 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h31 | Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 8 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h33 | Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 5 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h48 | Women's Cross Big final | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h53 | Men's Cross Big final | Hafjell Freepark |
February 16
CURLING | 13h30 | Mixed Team Quarterfinal 1: Sweden - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team Tiebraker Games: Turkey - Italy | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team Semifinal 1: United States of America - Russian Federation | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team Semifinal 1: Canada - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h30 | Mixed Team Quarterfinal 2: Canada - Turkey | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h30 | Mixed Team Quarterfinal 3: United States of America - Norway | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h30 | Mixed Team Quarterfinal 4: Russian Federation - Great Britain | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Women's Czech Republic - Sweden | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Men's United States of America - Canada | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's Slovakia - Switzerland | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Men's Finland - Russian Federation Federation | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h00 | Women's Final: Fastest Lap | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h15 | Women's Final: Shooting accuracy | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h40 | Women's Final: Skating Agility | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h55 | Women's Final: Fastest Shot | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 21h25 | Women's Final: Passing Precision | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 21h40 | Women's Final: Puck Control | Kristins Hall | |
LUGE | 09h30 | Mixed Relay | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
SKATING Figure | 15h00 | Women's free program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 12h30 | Mixed Dance free program | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h15 | Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h00 | Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h50 | Women's 500 m Semifinal C/D 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h54 | Men's 500 m Semifinal C/D 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h03 | Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h06 | Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 3 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h09 | Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 4 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h17 | Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h19 | Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 3 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h21 | Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 4 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h52 | Women's 500 m Semifinal C/D 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h56 | Men's 500 m Semifinal C/D 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h58 | Women's 500 m Semifinal A/B 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h00 | Women's 500 m Semifinal A/B 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h02 | Men's 500 m Semifinal A/B 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h04 | Men's 500 m Semifinal A/B 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h40 | Women's 500 m Final D | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h44 | Women's 500 m Final C | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h48 | Women's 500 m Final B | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h42 | Men's 500 m Final D | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h46 | Men's 500 m Final C | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h50 | Men's 500 m Final B | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h54 | Men's 500 m Final A | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h52 | Women's 500 m Final A | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h00 | Women's Giant slalom run 1 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Women's Giant slalom run 2 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Cross Country | 09h30 | Women's Sprint classic qualification | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 09h50 | Men's Sprint classic qualification | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 10h45 | Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 1 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 10h51 | Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 2 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 10h57 | Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 3 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h03 | Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 4 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h09 | Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 5 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h15 | Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 1 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h21 | Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 2 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h27 | Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 3 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h33 | Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 4 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h39 | Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 5 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h49 | Women's Sprint classic semifinal 1 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h55 | Women's Sprint classic semifinal 2 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h01 | Men's Sprint classic semifinal 1 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h07 | Men's Sprint classic semifinal 2 | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h17 | Women's Sprint classic Final | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h27 | Men's Sprint classic Final | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Jumping | 12h30 | Women's round 1 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Jumping | 13h00 | Men's round 1 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Jumping | 13h35 | Women's round 2 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Jumping | 14h05 | Men's round 2 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 10h00 | Men's Gundersen NH/5km normal hill 100 m | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 13h30 | Men's Gundersen NH/5km cross 5 km | Birkebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h08 | Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h16 | Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 3 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h24 | Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 4 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h32 | Mixed Cross Semifinal 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h40 | Mixed Cross Semifinal 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h00 | Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h48 | Mixed Cross Small final | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h56 | Mixed Cross Big final | Hafjell Freepark |
February 17
BIATHLON | 11h00 | Mixed Single relay | Birkebeineren Biathlon Stadium Biathlon Stadium | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation - Switzerland | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed Team Final: United States of America - Canada | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 10h30 | Mixed sprint by NOC | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h00 | Men's Giant slalom run 1 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Men's Giant slalom run 2 | Hafjell Olympic Slope |
February 18
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Men's Russian Federation - United States of America | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Women's Norway - Sweden | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Men's Norway - Canada | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Women's Switzerland - Czech Republic | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h00 | Men's Final: Fastest Lap | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h15 | Men's Final: Shooting accuracy | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h40 | Men's Final: Skating Agility | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 20h55 | Men's Final: Fastest Shot | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 21h25 | Men's Final: Passing Precision | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY skills | 21h40 | Men's Final: Puck Control | Kristins Hall | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h00 | Women's Slalom run 1 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Women's Slalom run 2 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h00 | Men's 10 km free | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Cross Country | 10h00 | Women's 5 km free | Kebeineren Cross Country Stadium | |
SKIING Jumping | 11h00 | Mixed round 1 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Jumping | 12h15 | Mixed round 2 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 10h00 | Mixed jump round 1 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 12h00 | Mixed jump round 2 | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena |
February 19
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 1: JPN/CAN - GBR/CZE | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 5: CAN/BRA - CHN/GBR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 09: CAN/EST - ITA/GBR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 13: NZL/CAN - GBR/KOR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 2: TUR/ITA - EST/RUS | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 3: SUI/EST - ITA/NOR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 4: SWE/CHN - BRA/USA | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 6: KOR/TUR - RUS/NZL | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 7: NZL/SUI - NOR/KOR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 12h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 8: CZE/SWE - USA/JPN | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 10: CZE/TUR - RUS/JPN | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 11: SUI/BRA - CHN/NOR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 16h00 | Mixed double round of 32 - 12: KOR/SWE - USA/NZL | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 14: TUR/CHN - BRA/RUS | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 15: JPN/SUI - NOR/CZE | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 19h30 | Mixed double round of 32 - 16: SWE/ITA - EST/USA | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: United States of America - Russian Federation n Federation | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Men's Semifinal 1: Canada - Finlande | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: Czech republic - Switzerland | Youth Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Women's Semifinal 2: Sweden - Slovakia | Kristins Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 10h30 | Women's mass start | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKATING Speed | 11h02 | Men's mass start | Hamar Olympic Hall | |
SKELETON | 09h00 | Women's heat 1 | Sport Institute Gymnasium | |
SKELETON | 09h40 | Men's heat 1 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
SKELETON | 10h50 | Women's heat 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
SKELETON | 11h30 | Men's heat 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h00 | Men's Slalom run 1 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Men's Slalom run 2 | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h00 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h25 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h00 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 14h25 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark, Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h05 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h35 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h10 | Women's Slopestyle Final runn 2 | Hafjell Freepark | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h40 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Hafjell Freepark |
February 20
BOBSLEIGH | 13h00 | Men's Monobob heat 1 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
BOBSLEIGH | 10h00 | Women's Monobob heat 1 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
BOBSLEIGH | 11h45 | Women's Monobob heat 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
BOBSLEIGH | 14h00 | Men's Monobob heat 2 | Lillehammer Olympic Sliding Centre | |
CURLING | 17h00 | Mixed double Quaterfinal 1: CHN/NOR - ITA/GBR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 17h00 | Mixed double Quaterfinal 2: JPN/CAN - NOR/KOR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 17h00 | Mixed double Quaterfinal 3: NZL/CAN - JPN/SUI | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 17h00 | Mixed double Quaterfinal 4: CHN/GBR - SUI/EST | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 2: CHN/NOR - KOR/SWE | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 3: CHN/GBR - KOR/TUR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 4: ITA/GBR - RUS/JPN | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 5: NOR/KOR - BRA/USA | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 1: SUI/EST - CZE/SWE | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 6: JPN/SUI - EST/USA | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 7: JPN/CAN - EST/RUS | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h00 | Mixed double round of 16 - 8: NZL/CAN - TUR/CHN | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Switzerland - Slovakia | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation n Federation - Finland | Kristins Hall | |
SKATING Figure | 14h00 | Mixed NOC pair | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 15h35 | Mixed NOC woman | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 18h40 | Mixed NOC dance | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Figure | 17h10 | Mixed NOC man | Hamar Olympic Amphitheatre | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h05 | Mixed team NOC Semifinal 1 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h11 | Mixed team NOC Semifinal 2 | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h56 | Mixed team NOC Final A | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h50 | Mixed team NOC Final B | Gjøvik Olympic Cavern Hall | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 1: Norway - Czech Republic | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h05 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 2: Canada - United States of America | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h10 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 3: Slovenia - Croatia | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h15 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 4: Italy - Russian Federation | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h20 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 5: Austria - Japan | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h25 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 6: France - Finland | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 7: Germany - Sweden | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h35 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 8: Switzerland - Belgium | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h40 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 1: Norway - Canada | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h45 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 2: Slovenia - Russian Federation | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h50 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 3: Austria - Finland | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h50 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 4: Germany - Switzerland | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h00 | Mixed parrallèl 1/2 final 1: Canada - Russian Federation | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h10 | Mixed parrallèl 1/2 final 2: Finland - Germany | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Mixed parrallèl small final: Canada - Finland | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h45 | Mixed parrallèl big final: Russian Federation - Germany | Hafjell Olympic Slope | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 13h30 | Mixed cross 3x3,3 km | Birkebeineren Cross Country Stadium |
February 21
BIATHLON | 12h00 | Mixed Relay (W+M) | Birkebeineren Biathlon Stadium Biathlon Stadium | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double Semifinal 1: CHN/GBR - JAP/CAN | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h00 | Mixed double Bronze Medal Match: JAP/CAN - CHN/NOR | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 09h00 | Mixed double Semifinal 2: CHN/NOR - JAP/SUI | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
CURLING | 13h00 | Mixed double Final: CHN/GBR - JPN/SUI | Lillehammer Curling Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 11h00 | Women's Final: Sweden - Czech Republic | Kristins Hall | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 15h00 | Men's Final: United States of America - Canada | Kristins Hall | |
CEREMONY | 18h00 | Closing ceremony | Lysgårdsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena |