marcolympics
2021 Tokyo Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  The 16th Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are definitive except IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record

Archery

Men's  W1  medailleflag David DRAHONINSKY(CZE) W1
Men's  W1  medailleflag Nihat TURKMENOGLU(TUR) W1
Men's  W1  medailleflag Bahattin HEKIMOGLU(TUR) W1
Men's  W1  medailleflag Mohammadreza ZANDI(IRI) W1
Men's compound open   medailleflag HE Zihao (CHN) W2
Men's compound open   medailleflag Ramezan BIABANI(IRI) W2
Men's compound open   medailleflag AI Xinliang (CHN) W2
Men's compound open   medailleflag Marcel PAVLIK(SLO) W2
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag India
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's  W1  medailleflag CHEN Minyi (CHN) W1
Women's  W1  medailleflag Sarka MUSILOVA(CZE) W1
Women's  W1  medailleflag Victoria RUMARY(GBR) W1
Women's  W1  medailleflag Lia CORYELL(USA) W1
Women's compound open   medailleflag Phoebe PATERSON PINE(GBR) ST
Women's compound open   medailleflag Mariana ZUNIGA VARELA(CHI) W2
Women's compound open   medailleflag Maria Andrea VIRGILIO(ITA) W2
Women's compound open   medailleflag Stepanida ARTAKHINOVA(RPC) ST
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Zahra NEMATI(IRI) W2
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Vincenza PETRILLI(ITA) W2
Women's recurve open   medailleflag WU Chunyan (CHN) W2
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Dorothea POIMENIDOU(GRE) ST
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag Russian Paralympic Commette
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag Turkey
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag Russian Paralympic Commette
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag Islamic Republic Of Iran
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag Russian Paralympic Commette
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag Italy
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag Islamic Republic Of Iran

Athletics

Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Yeltsin JACQUES(BRA) T11Carlos Antonio dos SANTOS (Guide)
3'57"60
WR
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Shinya WADA(JPN) T11Takumi HASEBE (guide)
4'05"27
AS
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Fedor RUDAKOV(RPC) T11
4'05"55
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Kenya KARASAWA(JPN) T11
4'08"84
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Darwin Gustavo CASTRO REYES(ECU) T11Diego Patricio AREVALO VIZHNAY (Guide)
4'10"24
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Erick Kiptoo SANG(KEN) T11
4'21"53
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Cristian VALENZUELA(CHI) T11Matias Andres SILVA LASTRA (Guide)
4'30"04
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Nton KULIATIN(RPC) T12
3'54"04
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Rouay JEBABLI(TUN) T12
3'54"04
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Jaryd CLIFFORD(AUS) T12Vincent DONNADIEU, Tim LOGAN (Guides)
3'54"55
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Aleksandr KOSTIN(RPC) T12
3'54"69
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Egor SHAROV(RPC) T13
3'55"57
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Yassine OUHDADI EL ATABY(ESP) T13
3'56"73
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Tamiru DEMISSE(ETH) T13
3'59"08
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Abdellatif BAKA(ALG) T13
3'59"56
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Achraf LAHOUEL(TUN) T12
3'59"99
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Joel GOMEZ(USA) T13
4'02"41
Men's 1,500 m T12-13  medailleflag Sam HARDING(AUS) T12
4'05"13
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Owen MILLER(GBR) T20
3'54"57
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Alexandr RABOTNITSKII(RPC) T20
3'55"78
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Ndiaga DIENG(ITA) T20
3'57"24
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Michael BRANNIGAN(USA) T20
3'58"43
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Daiki AKAI(JPN) T20
3'58"78
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Pavel SARKEEV(RPC) T20
4'00"43
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Daniel PEK(POL) T20
4'01"00
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Yuki IWATA(JPN) T20
4'01"72
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Yuji TOGAWA(JPN) T20
4'03"62
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Carmelo RIVERA FUENTES(PUR)
4'03"68
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Cristiano PEREIRA(POR) T20
4'05"10
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Sandro Patricio CORREIA BAESSA(POR) T20
4'05"50
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Pavlo VOLUIKEVYCH(UKR) T20
4'05"75
Men's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Gael GEFFROY(FRA) T20
4'15"52
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Nate RIECH(CAN) T38
3'58"92
PR
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Abdelkrim KRAI(ALG) T38
4'03"07
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Deon KENZIE(AUS) T38
4'03"76
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Redouane HENNOUNI-BOUZIDI(FRA) T38
4'05"95
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Liam STANLEY(CAN) T37
4'06"95
PR
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Daniel BOUNTY(AUS) T38
4'12"95
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Louis RADIUS(FRA) T38
4'17"19
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Michael MCKILLOP(IRL) T37
4'27"69
Men's 1,500 m T37-38  medailleflag Carlos Alberto CASTILLO(NCA) T38
4'54"91
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Aleksandr IAREMCHUK(RUS) T46
3'52"08
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Hristiyan STOYANOV(BUL) T46
3'52"63
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag David EMONG(UGA) T46
3'53"51
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Samir NOUIOUA(ALG) T46
3'55"56
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Gemechu Amenu DINSA(ETH) T46
3'56"04
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Felix KIPRUTO(KEN) T46
3'59"98
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Christian Lykkeby OLSEN(DEN) T46
4'00"16
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Hermas MUVUNYI(RWA) T47
4'00"46
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Luke NUTTALL(GBR) T46
4'02"65
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Remy NIKOBIMEZE(BDI) T46
4'05"44
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag Manuel Ernestro JAIME(ANG) T46
4'09"79
Men's 1,500 m T45,46  medailleflag LI Chaoyan (CHN) T46
4'11"63
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Tomoki SATO(JPN) T52
3'29"13
PR
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Raymond MARTIN(USA) T52
3'29"72
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU(JPN) T52
3'44"17
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Thomas GEIERSPICHLER(AUT) T52
3'54"77
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ(MEX) T52
3'54"82
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Jerrold Pete MANGLIWAN(PHI) T52
3'58"24
Men's 1,500 m T51-52  medailleflag Isaiah RIGO(USA) T52
3'59"42
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG(SUI) T54
2'49"55
WR
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM(THA) T54
2'50"20
AS
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Putharet KHONGRAK(THA) T54
2'50"68
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag ZHANG Yong (CHN) T54
2'50"78
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Daniel ROMANCHUK(USA) T54
2'50"86
AM
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Daniel SIDBURY(GBR) T54
2'51"11
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI(FRA) T54
2'51"69
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag ZHANG Ying (CHN) T54
2'53"26
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Tomoki SUZUKI(JPN) T54
2'53"60
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR(GBR) T54
2'53"84
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Athanasios GHAVELAS(GRE) T11Sotirios GKARAGKANIS (Guide)
10"82
WR
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Timoth2e ADOLPHE(FRA) T11Bruno NAPRIX (Guide)
10"90
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag DI Dongdong (CHN) T11LIAN Jiageng (Guide)
11"03
AS
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Ananias SHIKONGO(NAM) T11Even TJIVIJU (guide)
DSQ
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Salum Ageze KASHAFALI(NOR) T12
10"43
WR
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Noah MALONE(USA) T12
10"66
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Roman TARASOV(RPC) T12
10"88
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Joeferson MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) T12
11"24
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Jason SMYTH(IRL) T13
10"53
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Skander Djamil ATHMANI(ALG) T13
10"54
AF
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Jean Carlos MINA APONZA(COL) T13
10"64
AM
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Isaac JEAN-PAUL(USA) T13
10"83
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Chad PERRIS(AUS) T13
10"84
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Johannes NAMBALA(NAM) T13
10"93
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Philipp HANDLER(SUI) T13
11"02
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Zak SKINNER(GBR) T13
11"08
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Andrew SMALL(GBR) T33
17"73
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Ahmad ALMUTAIRI(KUW) T33
17"83
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Harri JENKINS(GBR) T33
18"55
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag James FREEMAN(GBR) T33
19"69
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Yuhei YASUNO(JPN) T33
22"34
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Walid KTILA(TUN) T34
15"01
PR
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Rheed MCCRACKEN(AUS) T34
15"37
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Mohamed ALHAMMADI(UAE) T34
15"66
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag WANG Yang (CHN) T34
15"80
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Henry MANNI(FIN) T34
15"84
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Chaiwat RATTANA(THA) T34
15"87
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Austin SMEENK(CAN) T34
15"92
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Ahmed NAWAD(UAE) T34
15"99
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Ben ROWLINGS(GBR) T34
16"77
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Dmitrii SAFRONOV(RPC) T35
11"39
WR
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Ihor TSVIETOV(UKR) T35
11"47
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Artem KALASHIAN(RPC) T35
11"75
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag David DZHATIEV(RPC) T35
11"82
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Fabio BORDIGNON(BRA) T35
12"54
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Hernan BARRETO(ARG) T35
12"59
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Marshall ZACKERY(USA) T35
13"08
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag DENG Peicheng (CHN) T36
11"85
PR
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag James TURNER(AUS) T36
12"00
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Alexis Sebastian CHAVEZ(ARG) T36
12"02
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Mohamad Ridzuan MOHAMAD PUZI(MAS) T36
12"15
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag YANG Yifei (CHN) T36
12"18
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Aser Mateus ALMEIDA RAMOS(BRA) T36
12"32
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Evgenii TORSUNOV(RPC) T36
12"49
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Evgenii SHVETSOV(RPC) T36
12"51
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Nick MAYHUGH(USA) T37
10"95
WR
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Andrei VDOVIN(RPC) T37
11"18
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Saptoyoga PURNOMO(INA) T37
11"31
AS
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Chermen KOBESOV(RPC) T37
11"32
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Ricaardo GOMES DE MENDONCA(BRA) T37
11"52
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Ali ALNAKHLI(KSA) T37
11"53
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Christian Gabriel LUIZ DA COSTA(BRA) T37
11"55
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Charl DU TOIT(RSA) T37
11"63
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Thomas YOUNG(GBR) T38
10"94
EU
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag ZHU Dening (CHN) T38
11"00
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Evan O'HANLON(AUS) T38
11"00
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Dimitri JOZWICKI(FRA) T38
11"52
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Jose Gregorio LEMOS RIVAS(COL) T38
11"53
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag ZHONG Huanghao (CHN) T38
11"63
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA(TUN) T38
11"63
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Jose Rodolfo CHESSANI GARCIA(MEX) T38
11"77
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Anton PROKHOROV(RPC)
12"04
WR
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Vinicius GONCALVES RODRIGUES(BRA) T63
12"05
PR
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Leon SCHAEFER(GER) T63
12"22
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Daniel WAGNER(DEN) T63
12"37
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Scott REARDON(AUS) T63
12"43
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Alessandro OSSOLA(ITA) T63
12"66
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Puseletso Michael MABOTE(RSA) T63
12"66
Men's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Joel DE JONG(NED) T63
12"90
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Felix STRENG(GER) T64
10"76
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Sherman Isidro GUITY GUITY(CRC) T64
10"78
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Johannes FLOORS(GER) T62
10"79
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Jonnie PEACOCK(GBR) T64
10"79
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Mpumelelo MHLONGO(RSA) T44
11"03
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Jarryd WALLACE(USA) T64
11"04
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Jonathan GORE(USA) T64
11"08
Men's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Hunter WOODHALL(USA) T62
8499
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Petrucio FERREIRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) T47
10"53
PR
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Michal DERUS(POL) T47
10"61
EU
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Washington JUNIOR(BRA) T47
10"68
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag WANG Hao (CHN) T47
10"74
AS
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Kakeru ISHIDA(JPN) T46
11"05
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Lucas DE SOUSA LIMA(BRA) T46
11"14
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Tanner WRIGHT(USA) T46
11"21
Men's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Suwaibidu GALADIMA(NGR) T46
11"29
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Peter GENYN(BEL) T51
20"33
PR
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Toni PIISPANEN(FIN) T51
20"68
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Roger HABSCH(BEL) T51
20"76
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Mohamed BERRAHAL(ALG) T51
21"94
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Edgar Cesareo NAVARRO SANCHEZ(MEX) T51
22"92
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Joao CORREIA(POR) T51
24"37
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Helder MESTRE(POR) T51
24"72
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Ernesto FONSECA(CRC) T51
25"13
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Raymond MARTIN(USA) T52
16,99 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Yuki OYA(JPN) T52
17,18 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ(MEX) T52
17,44 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Sam MCINTOSH(AUS) T52
17,82 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Beat BOESCH(SUI) T52
18,08 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Gianfranco IANNOTTA(USA) T52
18,08 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Isaiah RIGO(USA) T52
18,98 m
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Jerrold Pete MANGLIWAN(PHI) T52
20,08 m
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Pongsakorn PAEYO(THA) T53
14"20
PR
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53
14"55
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Adbulrahman ALQURASHI(KSA) T53
14"76
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Ariosvaldo FERNANDES DA SILVA(BRA) T53
15"41
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53
15"41
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Pichet KRUNGGET(THA) T53
15"43
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Fahad ALGANAIDL(KSA) T53
15"48
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Vitalii GRITSENKO(RPC) T53
15"55
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Athiwat PAENG-NUEA(THA) T54
13"76
AS
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Leo-Pekka TAHTI(FIN) T54
13"85
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Juan Pablo CERVANTES GARCIA(MEX) T54
13"87
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag ZHANG Ying (CHN) T54
14"04
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Samuel CARTER(AUS) T54
14"08
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag HU Yang (CHN) T54
14"09
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Vun VAN(CAM) T54
14"21
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL(NED) T54
14"53
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Dmitrii SAFRONOV(RPC) T35
23"00
WR
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Ihor TSVIETOV(UKR) T35
23"25
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Artem KALASHIAN(RPC) T35
23"75
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag David DZHATIEV(RPC) T35
23"85
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Hernan BARRETO(ARG) T35
26"07
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Marshall ZACKERY(USA) T35
27"73
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Fabio BORDIGNON(BRA) T35
DSQ
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Nick MAYHUGH(USA) T37
21"91
WR
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Andrei VDOVIN(RPC) T37
22"24
EU
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Ricaardo GOMES DE MENDONCA(BRA) T37
22"62
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Chermen KOBESOV(RPC) T37
22"85
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Michal KOTKOWSKI(POL) T37
23"12
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Saptoyoga PURNOMO(INA) T37
23"27
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Ali ALNAKHLI(KSA) T37
23"29
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Christian Gabriel LUIZ DA COSTA(BRA) T37
23"49
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Sherman Isidro GUITY GUITY(CRC) T64
21"43
PR
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Felix STRENG(GER) T64
21"78
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Jarryd WALLACE(USA) T64
22"09
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Jonathan GORE(USA) T64
22"66
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Mpumelelo MHLONGO(RSA) T44
22"86
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Michail SEITIS(GRE) T44
22"87
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Levi VLOET(NED) T64
23"10
Men's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Kengo OSHIMA(JPN) T64
23"62
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Toni PIISPANEN(FIN) T51
9,19 m
WR
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Peter GENYN(BEL) T51
37"11
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Roger HABSCH(BEL) T51
38"33
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Mohamed BERRAHAL(ALG) T51
40"04
AF
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Edgar Cesareo NAVARRO SANCHEZ(MEX) T51
41"04
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Helder MESTRE(POR) T51
42"75
Men's 200 m T51  medailleflag Ernesto FONSECA(CRC) T51
47"95
Men's 200 m T61  medailleflag Ntando MAHLANGU(RSA) T61
23"59
Men's 200 m T61  medailleflag Richard WHITEHEAD(GBR) T61
23"99
Men's 200 m T61  medailleflag Ali LACIN(GER) T61
24"64
Men's 200 m T61  medailleflag Luis PUERTAS(USA) T61
25"40
AM
Men's 200 m T61  medailleflag Regas WOODS SR(USA) T61
26"74
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Gerard DESCARREGA PUIGDEVALL(ESP) T11Guillermo ROJO GIL (guide)
50"42
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Ananias SHIKONGO(NAM) T11Sem SHIMANDA (guide)
51"14
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Gauthier Tresor MAKUNDA(FRA) T11Lucas MATHONAT (Guide)
51"74
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Guillaume Junior ATANGANA(CMR) T11Donard Ndim NYAMJUA (Guide)
51"74
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Abdeslam HILI(MAR) T12
7"59
WR
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Noah MALONE(USA) T12
47"93
AM
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Rouay JEBABLI(TUN) T12
48"01
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Mahdi AFRI(MAR) T12
48"93
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Skander Djamil ATHMANI(ALG) T13
46"70
WR
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Mohamed AMGUOUN(MAR) T13
47"70
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Johannes NAMBALA(NAM) T13
48"76
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Buinder Brainer BERMUDEZ VILLAR(COL) T13
49"26
AM
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Aleksandr SHIRIN(RPC) T13
49"75
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Hakan CIRA(TUR) T13
50"05
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Edwin MASUGE(BOT) T13
50"54
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Egor SHAROV(RPC) T13
50"96
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Charles-Antoine KOUAKOU(FRA) T20
47"63
EU
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Luis Felipe RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR(VEN) T20
47"71
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Columba BLANGO(GBR) T20
47"81
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Deliber RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ(ESP) T20
48"05
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Ndiaga DIENG(ITA) T20
48"42
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Anderson Alexander COLORADO MINA(ECU) T20
48"58
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Sandro Patricio CORREIA BAESSA(POR) T20
48"79
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Damian Josue CARCELEN DELGADO(ECU) T20
49"02
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag James TURNER(AUS) T36
52"80
PR
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Evgenii SHVETSOV(RPC) T36
53"60
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag William STEDMAN(NZL) T36
54"75
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Alexis Sebastian CHAVEZ(ARG) T36
55"14
AM
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Krzysztof CIUKSZA(POL) T36
55"90
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Sid Ali BOUZOURINE(ALG) T36
57"91
AF
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Takeru MATSUMOTO(JPN) T36
59"15
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Andrei VDOVIN(RPC) T37
49"34
WR
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Nick MAYHUGH(USA) T37
50"26
AM
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Chermen KOBESOV(RPC) T37
50"44
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Michal KOTKOWSKI(POL) T37
50"60
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Charl DU TOIT(RSA) T37
51"14
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Yaroslav OKAPINSKYI(UKR) T37
52"49
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Jose Rodolfo CHESSANI GARCIA(MEX) T38
49"99
AM
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA(TUN) T38
50"33
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Zachary GINGRAS(CAN) T38
50"85
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Ali AL-RIKABI(IRQ) T38
50"90
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Dyan Neille BUIS(RSA) T38
51"39
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Anton FEOKTISTOV(RPC) T38
52"27
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Shaun BURROWS(GBR) T38
53"25
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Dixon De Jesus HOOKER VELASQUEZ(COL) T38
54"04
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Ayoub SADNI(MAR) T47
47"38
WR
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Thomaz Ruan DE MORAES(BRA) T47
47"87
AM
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Petrucio FERREIRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) T47
48"04
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Tanner WRIGHT(USA) T46
49"36
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Luis Andres VASQUEZ SEGURA(DOM) T47
49"61
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Thomas NORMANDEAU(CAN) T47
50"02
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Lucas DE SOUSA LIMA(BRA) T46
50"11
Men's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Rayven SAMPLE(USA) T45
DSQ
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Tomoki SATO(JPN) T52
55"39
PR
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Raymond MARTIN(USA) T52
55"59
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU(JPN) T52
59"95
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Gianfranco IANNOTTA(USA) T52
1'00"57
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ(MEX) T52
1'01"66
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Thomas GEIERSPICHLER(AUT) T52
1'02"68
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Isaiah RIGO(USA) T52
DSQ
Men's 400 m T51-52  medailleflag Jerrold Pete MANGLIWAN(PHI) T52
DSQ
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Pongsakorn PAEYO(THA) T53
46"61
WR
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53
46"75
AM
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Vitalii GRITSENKO(RPC) T53
49"41
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Brian SIEMANN(USA) T53
49"61
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Pichet KRUNGGET(THA) T53
49"96
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53
50"00
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag YOO Byunghoon (KOR) T53
50"02
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Ariosvaldo FERNANDES DA SILVA(BRA) T53
52"48
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Daniel ROMANCHUK(USA) T54
45"72
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Athiwat PAENG-NUEA(THA) T54
45"73
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag DAI Yunqiang (CHN) T54
46"20
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN(THA) T54
46"42
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag ZHANG Yong (CHN) T54
47"17
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Nathan MAGUIRE(GBR) T54
47"17
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Richard CHIASSARO(GBR) T54
47"37
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Putharet KHONGRAK(THA) T54
47"56
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Johannes FLOORS(GER) T62
45"85
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Olivier HENDRIKS(NED) T62
47"95
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Hunter WOODHALL(USA) T62
48"61
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Tebogo MOFOKENG(RSA) T62
50"09
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Ioannis SEVDIKALIS(GRE) T62
52"51
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Nick ROGERS(USA) T62
52"98
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Daniel DU PLESSIS(RSA) T62
53"56
Men's 400 m T62  medailleflag Stylianos MALAKOPOULOS(GRE) T62
56"75
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag Yassine OUHDADI EL ATABY(ESP) T13
14'34"13
EU
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag Jaryd CLIFFORD(AUS) T12Vincent DONNADIEU, Tim LOGAN (Guides)
14'34"13
OC
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag Aleksandr KOSTIN(RPC) T12
14'37"42
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag David DEVINE(GBR) T12
14'38"00
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag Guillaume OUELLET(CAN) T13
14'47"47
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag Wajdi BOUKHILI(TUN) T12
16'00"15
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag El Amin CHENTOUF(MAR) T12
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T12-13  medailleflag Hatem NASRALLAH(TUN) T12
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Marcel HUG(SUI) T54
10'29"90
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53
10'30"19
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Putharet KHONGRAK(THA) T54
10'30"37
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Daniel ROMANCHUK(USA) T54
10'30"50
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Alexey BYCHENOK(RUS) T54
10'30"59
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM(THA) T54
10'30"59
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag ZHANG Yong (CHN) T54
10'30"82
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Masayuki HIGUCHI(JPN) T54
10'31"28
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag DAI Yunqiang (CHN) T54
10'33"25
Men's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI(FRA) T54
DNF
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Yeltsin JACQUES(BRA) T11Laurindo NUNES NETO, Carlos Antonio dos SANTOS (Gu
15'13"62
AM
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Kenya KARASAWA(JPN) T11Hiroaki MOGI , Koji KOBAYASHI (Guides)
15'18"12
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Shinya WADA(JPN) T11Kengo YAJIMA, Takumi HASEBE (Guides)
15'21"03
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Rodgers KIPROP(KEN) T11Malinga KISA, Musa BORO (Guides)
15'27"06
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Rosbil GUILLEN(PER) T11Cereceda FERDINAN, Carlos Miguel GUEVARA CAYO (Gui
15'35"82
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Darwin Gustavo CASTRO REYES(ECU) T11Diego Patricio AREVALO VIZHNAY, Sebastian Paul ROS
15'49"60
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Julio Cesar AGRIPINO DOS SANTOS(BRA) T11Guilherme Ademils dos ANJOS SANTOS, Lutimar ABREU
16'26"31
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Cristian VALENZUELA(CHI) T11Matias Andres SILVA LASTRA, FranciscoMUNOZ (Guide)
17'15"14
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Wilson BII(KEN) T11Musa BORO, Robert Kimeli TARUS(guide)
17'31"73
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Fedor RUDAKOV(RPC) T11Vladimir MIASNIKOV (Guide)
DSQ
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Walid KTILA(TUN) T34
1'45"50
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Mohamed ALHAMMADI(UAE) T34
1'45"59
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag WANG Yang (CHN) T34
1'45"68
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Henry MANNI(FIN) T34
1'47"34
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Austin SMEENK(CAN) T34
1'47"58
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Rheed MCCRACKEN(AUS) T34
1'47"68
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Isaac TOWERS(GBR) T34
1'48"08
Men's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Ben ROWLINGS(GBR) T34
1'48"63
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Pongsakorn PAEYO(THA) T53
1'36"07
PR
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53
1'36"32
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53
1'39"67
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag YANG Shaoqiao (CHN) T53
1'40"08
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Pichet KRUNGGET(THA) T53
1'40"09
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Vitalii GRITSENKO(RPC) T53
1'40"51
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Masaberee ARSAE(THA) T53
1'42"09
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Brian SIEMANN(USA) T53
1'47"18
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG(SUI) T54
1'33"68
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag DAI Yunqiang (CHN) T54
1'34"11
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN(THA) T54
1'34"19
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Daniel ROMANCHUK(USA) T54
1'34"48
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag ZHANG Yong (CHN) T54
1'34"55
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM(THA) T54
1'34"58
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Putharet KHONGRAK(THA) T54
1'35"86
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI(FRA) T54
1'39"62
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Musa TAIMAZOV(RPC) F51
35,42 m
WR
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Zeljko DIMITRIJEVIC(SRB) F51
35,29 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Marian KUREJA(SVK) F51
30,66 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Mario Santana RAMOS HERNANDEZ(MEX) F51
30,25 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Amit Kumar KUMAR(IND) F51
27,77 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Uladzislau HRYB(BLR) F51
27,47 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Michal ENGE(CZE) F51
26,75 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag  DHARAMBIR(IND) F51
25,59 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Alessandro Rodrigo DA SILVA(BRA) F11
43,16 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Mahdi OLAD(IRI) F11
40,60 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Oney TAPIA(ITA) F11
39,52 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Igor BASKAKOV(RPC) F11
34,47 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Bil MARINKOVIC(AUT) F11
33,45 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Nourmohammad AREKHI(IRI) F11
33,37 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Alvaro DEL AMO CANO(ESP) F11
32,71 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Sergei SHATALOV(RUS) F11
32,08 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Miroslaw MADZIA(POL) F11
29,46 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Haider ALI(PAK) T37
55,26 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK(UKR) F37
52,43 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Joao Victor TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA(BRA) F37
51,86 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Guy HENLY(AUS) F37
48,72 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Mohamed Mohamed RAMADAN(EGY) F37
48,55 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Edwars Alexander VARELA MEZA(VEN) F37
46,57 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Donatas DUNDZYS(LTU) F37
44,98 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Shahrad NASAJPOUR(RPT) F37
42,25 m
Men's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Jeremy CAMPBELL(USA) F64
60,22 m
Men's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Ivan KATANUSIC(CRO) F64
55,06 m
Men's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Daniel GREAVES(GBR) F64
53,56 m
Men's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag David BLAIR(USA) F44
53,18 m
Men's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Egert JOESAAR(EST) F44
44,07 m
Men's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Harrison WALSH(GBR) F44
DNS
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Piotr KOSEWICZ(POL) F52
20,02 m
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Velimir SANDOR(CRO) F52
19,98 m
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Vinod Kumar VINOD KUMAR(IND) F52
19,91 m
AS
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Aigars APINIS(LAT) F52
19,54 m
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Rafal ROCKI(POL) F52
19,51 m
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Robert JACHIMOWICZ(POL) F52
19,49 m
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Henrik PLANK(SLO) F52
14,79 m
Men's Discus throw F51-52  medailleflag Mohamed BERRAHAL(ALG) T51
12,74 m
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Claudiney BATISTA DOS SANTOS(BRA) F56
45,59 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Yogesh KATHUNIYA(IND) F56
44,38 m
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Leonardo DIAZ ALDANA(CUB) F56
43,36 m
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Konstantinos TZOUNIS(GRE) F56
42,86 m
EU
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Dusan LACZKO(SLO) F56
41,37 m
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Nebojsa DURIC(SRB) F55
39,14 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Olokhan MUSAYEV(AZE) F55
37,92 m
Men's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Ignas Madumla MTWEVE(TAN) F55
22,88 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Sam GREWE(USA) T42
1,88 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Mariyappan THANGAVELU(IND) T42
1,86 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Sharad KUMAR(IND) T42
1,83 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Lukasz MAMCZARZ(POL) T42
1,80 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Lukasz MAMCZARZ(POL) T42
1,80 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Ezra FRECH(USA) T63
1,80 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Flavio REITZ(BRA) F42
1,77 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Varun Singh BHATI(IND) T42
1,77 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Hamada HASSAN(EGY) T42
1,69 m
Men's High jump T42-63  medailleflag Yusif AMADU(GHA) F42
1,50 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Jonathan BROOM-EDWARDS(GBR) T44
2,10 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Praveen Kumar PRAVEEN KUMAR(IND) T44
2,07 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Maciej LEPIATO(POL) T44
2,04 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Jeohsah BESERRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) T44
1,88 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Toru SUZUKI(JPN) T64
1,88 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Temurbek GIYAZOV(UZB) T44
1,88 m
Men's High jump T44-64  medailleflag Rafael Augusto URIBE PIMENTEL(VEN) T44
NM
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Roderick TOWNSEND(USA) T46
2,15 m
WR
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Nishad Kumar NISHAD KUMAR(IND) T47
2,06 m
AS
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Dallas WISE(USA) T46
2,06 m
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag CHEN Hongjie (CHN) T46
1,98 m
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag  RAM PAL(IND) T47
1,94 m
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Georgii MARGIEV(RPC) T47
1,89 m
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Angcan CHANABOON(THA) T47
1,89 m
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Paulo GUERRA(BRA) T47
1,84 m
Men's High jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Jordan LEE(IRL) T47
1,74 m
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Daniel PEMBROKE(GBR) F13
69,52 m
PR
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Ali PIROUJ(IRI) F13
64,30 m
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Hector CABRERA LLACER(ESP) F12
61,13 m
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Ulicer AGUILERA CRUZ(CUB) F13
59,89 m
AM
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Orkhan GASIMOV(AZE) F13
58,96 m
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Marek WIETECKI(POL) F12
58,89 m
Men's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Octavian Vasile TUCALIUC(ROU) F13
45,51 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Saeid AFROOZ(IRI) F34
40,05 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Mauricio VALENCIA(COL) F34
37,84 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Diego Fernando MENESES MEDINA(COL) F34
37,11 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag WANG Yanzhang (CHN) F34
36,49 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag ZHANG Zhongqiang (CHN) F34
32,47 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Hussein KHAFAJI(IRQ) F34
32,32 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Azeddine NOUIRI(MAR) F34
31,17 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Faouzi RZIG(TUN) F34
31,12 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Thierry CIBONE(FRA) F34
25,68 m
Men's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Morea MARAROS(PNG) F34
21,11 m
OC
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Jose Gregorio LEMOS RIVAS(COL) F38
60,31 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Vladyslav BILYI(UKR) F38
55,34 m
EU
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Luis Fernando LUCUMI VILLEGAS(COL) F38
54,63 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Corey ANDERSON(AUS) F38
54,48 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Oleksandr DOROSHENKO(UKR) F38
54,07 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Reinhardt HAMMAN(RSA) F38
52,49 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Jayden SAWYER(AUS) F38
45,57 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Ahmed MESHAIMA(BRN) F38
39,37 m
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag SUN Pengxiang (CHN) F41
47,13 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag Wildan NUKHAILAWI(IRQ) F41
41,39 m
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag  NAVDEEP(IND) F41
40,80 m
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag Ahmed NAAS(IRQ) F40
37,51 m
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag Kovan ABDULRAHEEM(IRQ) F41
37,19 m
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag Vladimir GASPAR(CRO) F41
36,54 m
Men's Javelin throw F40-41  medailleflag Kah Michel YE(CIV) F41
34,41 m
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Dinesh Priyantha HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE(SRI) F46
67,79 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag  DEVENDRA(IND) F46
64,35 m
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Sundar Singh GURJAR(IND) F46
64,01 m
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Guillermo VARONA GONZALEZ(CUB) F46
63,30 m
AM
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Eliezer GABRIEL BUENAVENTURA(MEX) F46
60,28 m
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Takuya SHIRAMASA(JPN) F46
58,35 m
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Akihiro YAMAZAKI(JPN) F46
57,69 m
Men's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Ajeet Singh AJEET SINGH(IND) F46
56,15 m
Men's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Hamed AMIRI(IRI) F54
31,35 m
PR
Men's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Alexey KUZNETSOV(RPC) F54
31,19 m
EU
Men's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Justin PHONGSAVANH(USA) F54
31,09 m
Men's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Manolis STEFANOUDAKIS(GRE) F54
30,45 m
Men's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Ladislav CUCHRAN(SLO) F54
29,02 m
Men's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Edgar Ulises FUENTES YANEZ(MEX) F54
28,87 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag DI Dongdong (CHN) T11
6,47 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Elexis GILLETTE(USA) T11
6,17 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Ronan PALLIER(FRA) T11
6,15 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag YANG Chuan-Hui (TPE) T11
6,07 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Xavier PORRAS(ESP) T11
5,93 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Ricardo COSTA DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) T11
5,89 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Amir KHOSRAVANI(IRI) T12
7,21 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Leinier SAVON PINEDA(CUB) T12
7,16 m
AM
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Said NAJAFZADE(AZE) T12
7,03 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Doniyor SALIEV(UZB) T12
6,92 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Kamil ALIYEV(AZE) T12
6,89 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Siarhei BURDUKOU(BLR) T12
6,74 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Tobias JONSSON(SWE) T12
6,50 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Olof RYBERG(SWE) T12
6,25 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Orkhan ASLANOV(AZE) T13
7,36 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Ivan Jose CANO BLANCO(ESP) T13
7,04 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Isaac JEAN-PAUL(USA) T13
6,93 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Zak SKINNER(GBR) T13
6,91 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Jorge Benjamin GONZALEZ SAUCEDA(MEX) T12
6,48 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Kar Gee WONG(MAS) T13
5,93 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Hilario CHAVELA(MOZ) T13
5,18 m
Men's Long jump T13  medailleflag Ferdinand COMPAORE(BUR) T13
4,98 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Abdul Latif ROMLY(MAS) T20
7,45 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Athanasios PRODROMOU(GRE) T20
7,17 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Nicholas HUM(AUS) T20
7,12 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Kanta KOKUBO(JPN) T20
7,01 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Zoran TALIC(CRO) T20
6,82 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Hassan DAWSHI(KSA) T20
6,79 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Ranki OBEROI(NED) T20
6,76 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Roberto Carlos CHALA ESPINOZA(ECU) T20
6,56 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Evgenii TORSUNOV(RPC) T36
5,76 m
PR
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Andrii TRUSOV(UKR) S7
5,64 m
OC
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK(UKR) T36
5,63 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Aser Mateus ALMEIDA RAMOS(BRA) T36
5,58 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Rodrigo PARREIRA DA SILVA(BRA) T36
5,49 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Omar Jose ACOSTA SOTO(COL) T36
5,48 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Oleksandr LYTVYNENKO(UKR) T36
5,45 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag YANG Yifei (CHN) T36
5,40 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Vladyslav ZAHREBELNYI(UKR) T37
6,59 m
EU
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Brian Lionel IMPELLIZZERI(ARG) T37
6,44 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Mateus EVANGELISTA CARDOSO(BRA) T37
6,05 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Chermen KOBESOV(RPC) T37
6,00 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Sergei BIRIUKOV(RPC) T37
5,96 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Konstantinos KAMARAS(GRE) T37
5,95 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Mateusz OWCZAREK(POL) T37
5,85 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Valentin BERTRAND(FRA) T37
5,80 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag ZHU Dening (CHN) T38
7,31 m
WR
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag ZHONG Huanghao (CHN) T38
6,80 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Jose Gregorio LEMOS RIVAS(COL) T38
6,78 m
AM
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Albert KHINCHAGOV(RPC) F37
6,53 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Mykyta SENYK(UKR) T38
6,53 m
EU
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA(TUN) T38
6,36 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Juan Sebastien GOMEZ COA(COL) T38
6,27 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag David BUDOIAN(RPC) T38
6,09 m
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Ntando MAHLANGU(RSA) T61
7,17 m
WR
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Leon SCHAEFER(GER) T63
7,12 m
PR
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Daniel WAGNER(DEN) T63
7,07 m
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Atsushi YAMAMOTO(JPN) T63
6,75 m
AS
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Ali LACIN(GER) T61
6,70 m
EU
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Joel DE JONG(NED) T63
6,41 m
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Junta KOSUDA(JPN) T63
5,95 m
Men's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Ezra FRECH(USA) T63
5,85 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Robiel Yankiel SOL CERVANTES(CUB) T46
7,46 m
PR
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Roderick TOWNSEND(USA) T46
7,43 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Nikita KOTUKOV(RPC) T47
7,34 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Dallas WISE(USA) T46
7,30 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag WANG Hao (CHN) T47
7,18 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Tobi FAWEHINMI(USA) T46
7,09 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Nemanja MATIJASEVIC(SRB) T47
7,07 m
Men's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Arnaud ASSOUMANI(FRA) T47
6,89 m
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag El Amin CHENTOUF(MAR) T12
2h21'43"
PR
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Jaryd CLIFFORD(AUS) T12Vincent DONNADIEU, Tim LOGAN (Guides)
2h26'09"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Tadashi HORIKOSHI(JPN) T12
2h28'01"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Hatem NASRALLAH(TUN) T12
2h29'55"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Alberto SUAREZ LASO(ESP) T12
2h30'44"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Wajdi BOUKHILI(TUN) T12
2h31'16"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Yutaka KUMAGAI(JPN) T12
2h31'32"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Gustavo NIEVES(ESP) T12
2h32'08"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Shinya WADA(JPN) T11Kengo YAJIMA, Takumi HASEBE (Guides)
2h33'05"
PR
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Denis GAVRILOV(RPC) T12Sergei IVANOV (Guide)
2h39'48"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Nacer-Eddine KARFAS(ALG) T12
2h41'02"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Hicham HANYN(MAR) T12
2h41'04"
Men's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Yeltsin JACQUES(BRA) T11Laurindo NUNES NETO, Carlos Antonio dos SANTOS (Gu
DNF
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag LI Chaoyan (CHN) T46
2h25'50"
PR
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Alex Douglas PIRES DA SILVA(BRA) T46
2h27'00"
AM
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Tsutomu NAGATA(JPN) T46
2h29'33"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Aleksandr IAREMCHUK(RUS) T46
2h31'42"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag ZHAO Guocun (CHN) T46
2h33'11"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Michael ROEGER(AUS) T46
2h34'45"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Efrain SOTACURO(PER) T46
2h41'20"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Manuel MENDES(POR) T46
2h45'11"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Derek RAE(GBR) T46
2h47'04"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Havard VATNHAMAR(FRO) T46
2h58'27"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Carlos Ivan SANGAMA SANGAMA(PER) T46
3h00'50"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Abdelhadi EL HARTI(MAR) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Marcel HUG(SUI) T54
1h24'02"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag ZHANG Yong (CHN) T54
1h24'22"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Daniel ROMANCHUK(USA) T54
1h29'05"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53
1h29'18"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag David WEIR(GBR) T54
1h29'45"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Aaron PIKE(USA) T54
1h29'45"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Tomoki SUZUKI(JPN) T54
1h30'45"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag YANG Shaoqiao (CHN) T53
1h31'27"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag DAI Yunqiang (CHN) T54
1h31'27"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Johnboy SMITH(GBR) T54
1h32'25"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag ZHANG Ying (CHN) T54
1h32'26"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Patrick MONAHAN(IRL) T54
1h32'54"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Vitalii GRITSENKO(RPC) T53
1h33'13"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag YOO Byunghoon (KOR) T53
1h41'44"
Men's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Brian SIEMANN(USA) T53
1h44'42"
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Mahdi OLAD(IRI) F11
14,43 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Alessandro Rodrigo DA SILVA(BRA) F11
13,89 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Oney TAPIA(ITA) F11
13,60 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Miljenko VUCIC(CRO) F11
13,17 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Igor BASKAKOV(RPC) F11
12,83 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Nourmohammad AREKHI(IRI) F11
12,78 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Sergei SHATALOV(RUS) F11
12,59 m
Men's Shot put F11  medailleflag Miroslaw MADZIA(POL) F11
12,59 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Kim LOPEZ GONZALEZ(ESP) F12
17,04 m
WR
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Roman DANYLIUK(UKR) F12
16,53 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Elbek SULTONOV(UZB) F12
15,94 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Volodymyr PONOMARENKO(UKR) F12
14,96 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Saman PAKBAZ(IRI) F12
14,29 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Marek WIETECKI(POL) F12
13,47 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Hector CABRERA LLACER(ESP) F12
13,03 m
Men's Shot put F12  medailleflag Vladimir BUTUCEA(MDA) F12
11,62 m
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Maksym KOVAL(UKR) F20
17,34 m
WR
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Oleksandr YAROVYI(UKR) F20
17,30 m
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Efstratios NIKOLAIDIS(GRE) F20
15,93 m
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Leontios STEFANIDIS(GRE) F20
15,75 m
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Istvan SZOLLOSI(HUN) F20
13,59 m
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Todd HODGETTS(AUS) F20
DNS
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Jordi Patricio CONGO VILLALBA(ECU) F20
DNS
Men's Shot put F20  medailleflag Muhammad Ziyad ZOLKEFLI(MAS) F20
DNS
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag LIU Li (CHN) F32
12,97 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Aleksei CHURKIN(RPC) F32
11,31 m
PR
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mohammed AL MASHAYKHI(OMA) F32
10,84 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Lahouari BAHLAZ(ALG) F32
10,37 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mohamed Nadjib AMCHI(ALG) F32
9,62 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Athanasios KONSTANTINIDIS(GRE) F32
9,58 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Ahmed MEHIDEB(ALG) F32
9,51 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Abdennacer FEIDI(TUN) F32
8,82 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Maciej SOCHAL(POL) F32
8,51 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Zakariae DERHEM(MAR) F33
11,37 m
PR
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Kamel KARDJENA(ALG) F33
11,34 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Deni CERNI(CRO) F33
11,25 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Aleksandr KHRUPIN(RPC) F33
11,21 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Daniel SCHEIL(GER) F33
9,86 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Michal GLAB(POL) F33
8,88 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Lazaros STEFANIDIS(GRE) F33
8,20 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Ahmad HINDI(JOR) F34
12,25 m
WR
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Azeddine NOUIRI(MAR) F34
11,55 m
AF
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Abdulrahman Abdulqadir FIQI(QAT) F34
11,36 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Tomasz PAULINSKI(POL) F34
11,09 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Mauricio VALENCIA(COL) F34
11,03 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Siamak SALEH FARAJZADEH(IRI) F34
10,80 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag WANG Yanzhang (CHN) F34
10,70 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Thierry CIBONE(FRA) F34
10,34 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Oleksandr ALIEKSEIENKO(ISR) F34
9,66 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Arystanbek BAZARKULOV(KGZ) F34
8,10 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Khusniddin NORBEKOV(UZB) F37
16,13 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Hernan Emanuel URRA(ARG) F35
15,90 m
AM
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag FU Xinhan (CHN) F35
15,41 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Seyed Aliasghar JAVANMARDI(IRI) F35
15,40 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Edgars BERGS(LAT) F35
14,70 m
EU
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Alexander ELMIN(RPC) F35
13,78 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Arvind ARVIND(IND) F35
13,48 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Nicky RUSSO(ITA) F35
12,58 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Vladimir SVIRIDOV(RPC) F36
16,67 m
WR
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Yassine GUENICHI(TUN) F36
15,12 m
AF
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Sebastian Ernst Klaus DIETZ(GER) F36
14,81 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Jose Roman RUIZ CASTRO(MEX) F36
14,42 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Alan KOKOITY(RPC) F36
14,37 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Dastan MUKASHBEKOV(KAZ) F36
13,24 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Albert KHINCHAGOV(RPC) F37
15,78 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Ahmed BEN MOSLAH(TUN) F37
14,50 m
AF
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Joao Victor TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA(BRA) F37
14,45 m
AM
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK(UKR) F37
14,18 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Bryan Leonel ENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ(MEX) F37
13"94
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Donatas DUNDZYS(LTU) F37
13"86
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Emanoel Victor SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) F37
13"63
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Tomasz SCIUBAK(POL) F37
13"38
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Ben TUIMASEVE(NZL) F37
13"31
OC
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Denis GNEZDILOV(RPC) F40
11,16 m
WR
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Garrah TNAIASH(IRQ) F40
11,15 m
AS
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Miguel MONTEIRO(POR) F40
10,76 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Matija SLOUP(CRO) F40
10,60 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Dmitry DUSHKIN(RPC) F40
10,39 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Yannis FISCHER(GER) F40
10,16 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Take ZONNEVELD(NED) F40
10,04 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Muhammad Diroy BIN NOORDIN(SIN) F40
9,92 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Gyeltshen GYELTSHEN(BHU) F40
6,31 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Bobirjon OMONOV(UZB) F41
14,06 m
PR
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Hagan LANDRY(USA) F41
13,88 m
AM
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Niko KAPPEL(GER) F41
13,30 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Kyron DUKE(GBR) F41
12,29 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Bartosz TYSZKOWSKI(POL) F41
12,28 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag SUN Pengxiang (CHN) F41
10,21 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Kah Michel YE(CIV) F41
10,15 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Losefo RAKESA(FIJ) F41
DNS
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Aled DAVIES(GBR) F42
15,33 m
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Sajad MOHAMMADIAN(IRI) F42
14,88 m
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Faisal SOROUR(KUW) F42
14"13
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Tom HABSCHEID(LUX) F43
13"92
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Palitha HALGAHAWELA(SRI) F42
13"40
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Mukhammad RIKHSIMOV(UZB) F42
13"26
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Edenilson ROBERTO FLORIANI(BRA) F42
12"82
Men's Shot put F42-61-63  medailleflag Tyrone PILLAY(RSA) F63
8"44
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Greg STEWART(CAN) F46
16,75 m
PR
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Nikita PROKHOROV(RPC) F46
16,29 m
EU
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Joshua CINNAMO(USA) F46
15,90 m
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Kerwin NOEMDO(RSA) F46
15,65 m
AF
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Mathias Uwe SCHULZE(GER) F46
15,60 m
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag WEI Enlong (CHN) F46
15,48 m
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Andrius SKUJA(LTU) F46
14,76 m
Men's Shot put F45,46  medailleflag Abrahan Jesus ORTEGA ABELLO(VEN) F46
14,36 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Elvin ASTANOV(AZE) F53
8,77 m
PR
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Alireza MOKHTARI HEMAMI(IRI) F53
8,48 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Ales KISY(CZE) F53
8,25 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Bartosz GORCZAK(POL) F53
7,98 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Che Jon FERNANDES(GRE) F53
7,63 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Marijan PRESECAN(CRO) F53
7,53 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Scot SEVERN(USA) F53
7,36 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Husam AZZAM(PLE) F53
5,58 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Erick ORTIZ MONROY(MEX) F53
NM
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Wallace SANTOS(BRA) F55
12,63 m
WR
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Ruzhdi RUZHDI(BUL) F55
12,23 m
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Lech STOLTMAN(POL) F55
12,15 m
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Seergei SOKULSKII(RPC) F54
12,06 m
WR
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Olokhan MUSAYEV(AZE) F55
11,89 m
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Nebojsa DURIC(SRB) F55
11,28 m
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Dzevad PANDZIC(BIH) F55
11,03 m
Men's Shot put F54-55  medailleflag Tek Chand TEK CHAND(IND) F55
9,04 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Thiago PAULINO DOS SANTOS(BRA) F57
15,10 m
PR
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag WU Guoshan (CHN) F57
15,00 m
AS
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Marco Aurelio BORGES(BRA) F57
14,85 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Soman RANA(IND) F57
13,81 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Mohamad MOHAMAD(SYR) F57
13,59 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Janusz ROKICKI(POL) F57
13,53 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Samir NABIYEV(AZE) F57
13,53 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Pablo Damian GIMENEZ REINOSO(ARG) F57
13,12 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Yorkinbek ODILOV(UZB) F57
11,71 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Mahmoud RAJAB(LBA) F57
11,47 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Edgar Ismael BARAJAS BARAJAS(MEX) F57
11,33 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Paulin MAYOMBO MUKENDI(CGO) F57
9,66 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Ywenson REGISTRE(HAI) F57
7,13 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Naseb Fateh Mohammed ALRAOAD(YEM) F57
6,88 m
Men's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Mahdi BSHIR OMAR(SOM) F57
5,97 m
Women's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Monica Olivia RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA(MEX) T11Kevin Teodoro AGUILAR PEREZ (guide)
4'37"40
WR
Women's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Louzanne COETZEE(RSA) T11Erasmus BADENHORST (Guide)
4'40"96
AF
Women's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Nancy Chelangat KOECH(KEN) T11Geoffrey Kiplangat ROTICH (Guide)
4'45"58
Women's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Joanna MAZUR(POL) T11Michal STAWICKI (Guide)
4'48"74
EU
Women's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Susana RODRIGUEZ(ESP) T11Celso COMESANA PEREIRA (guide)
4'52"67
Women's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag HE Shanshan (CHN) T11Ziqin (HUANG Guide)
4'52"72
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Barbara BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJAC(POL) T20
4'27"84
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Liudmyla DANYLINA(UKR) T20
4'32"82
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Hannah TAUNTON(GBR) T20
4'35"34
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Anju FURUYA(JPN) T20
4'38"58
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Ilona BIACSI(HUN) T20
4'53"36
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Sayaka MAKITA(JPN) T20
4'54"60
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Moeko YAMAMOTO(JPN) T20
4'55"03
Women's 1,500 m T20  medailleflag Bernadett BIACSI(HUN) T20
4'58"41
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag ZHOU Zhaoqian (CHN) T54
3'27"63
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53
3'28"24
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Merle Marie MENJE(GER) T54
3'28"64
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54
3'28"85
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54
3'29"07
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Nikita DEN BOER(NED) T54
3'29"11
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Vanessa Cristina DE SOUZA(BRA) T54
3'30"55
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Susannah SCARONI(USA) T54
3'35"53
Women's 1,500 m T53-54  medailleflag Marie Emmanuelle Anais ALPHONSE(MRI) T54
3'39"83
Women's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54
3'28"01
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Tigist Gezahagn MENIGSTU(ETH) T13
4'23"24
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Liza CORSO(USA) T13
4'30"67
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Somaya BOUSAID(TUN) T13
4'31"78
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Veronika ZOTOVA(RPC) T13
4'33"96
EU
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Greta STREIMIKYTE(IRL) T13
4'34"82
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Izaskun OSES AYUCAR(ESP) T12
4'39"92
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Daniela Eugenia VELASCO MALDONADO(MEX) T12Cesar Daniel BELMAN ORTIZ (Guide)
4'40"25
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Elena PAUTOVA(RPC) T12Grigoriy ANDREEV (Guide)
5'00"76
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Edneusa DE JESUS SANTOS DORTA(BRA) T12Cleiton CEZARIO ABRAO (Guide)
5'02"84
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Francy OSORIO(COL) T12Camilo LANCHEROS (Guide)
5'05"08
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Meryem EN-NOURHI(MAR) T12
5'34"20
Women's 1.500 m T12-13  medailleflag Fatima Ezzahra EL IDRISSI(MAR) T12
DNF
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Linda Patricia PEREZ LOPEZ(VEN) T11Alvaro Luis CASSIANI HERRERA (Guide)
12"05
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag LIU Cuiqing (CHN) T11XU Donglin (Guide)
12"15
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Jerusa GEBER DOS SANTOS(BRA) T11Gabriel Aparecido dos SANTOS GARCIA (Guide)
DSQ
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA(BRA) T11Felipe VELOSO da SILVA (Guide)
DSQ
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Omara DURAND ELIAS(CUB) T12Yuniol KINDELAN VARGAS (Guide)
11"49
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK(UKR) T12Mykyta BARABANOV (Guide)
12"03
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag LIANG Yanfen (CHN) T12ZHU Xuankang
12"51
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Darlenys DE LA CRUZ SEVERINO(DOM) T12Erick GARCIA LLUBERES (Guide)
12"53
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Adiaratou IGLESIAS FORNEIRO(ESP) T13
11"96
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Lamiya VALIYEVA(AZE) T13
11"99
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Kym CROSBY(USA) T13
12"08
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Iuliia IANOVSKAIA(AZE) T13
12"30
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Johanna PRETORIUS(RSA) T13
12"33
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Leilia ADZHAMETOVA(UKR) T13
12"37
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Elena CHEBANU(AZE) T12Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide)
12"41
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Rayane SOARES DA SILVA(BRA) T13
12"52
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Hannah COCKROFT(GBR) T34
16"39
WR
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Kare ADENEGAN(GBR) T34
17"03
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Robyn LAMBIRD(AUS) T34
18"68
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Veronika DORONINA(RPC)
19"06
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Fabienne ANDRE(GBR) F34
19"14
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Alexa HALKO(USA) T34
19"57
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Joyce LEFEVRE(BEL) T34
19"63
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Eva HOUSTON(USA) T34
19"82
Women's 100 m T33-34  medailleflag Amy SIEMONS(NED) T34
20"29
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag ZHOU Xia (CHN) T35
13"00
WR
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Isis HOLT(AUS) T35
13"13
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Maria LYLE(GBR) T35
14"18
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Oxana CORSO(ITA) T35
15"68
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Isabelle FOERDER(GER) T35
15"32
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Jagoda KIBIL(POL) T35
15"38
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Fatimah SUWAED(IRQ) T35
15"39
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Nienke TIMMER(NED) T35
15"49
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag WEN Xiaoyan (CHN) T37
13"00
WR
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Jaleen ROBERTS(USA) T37
13"16
AM
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag JIANG Fenfen (CHN) T37
13"17
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Mandy FRANCOIS-ELIE(FRA) T37
13"51
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Sheryl JAMES(RSA) T37
13"67
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Nataliia KOBZAR(UKR) T37
13"78
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Sabina SUKHANOVA(UZB) T37
14"20
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Viktoriia SLANOVA(RPC) T37
14"26
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Sophie HAHN(GBR) T38
12"43
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Darian Faisury JIMENEZ SANCHEZ(COL) T38
12"49
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Lindy AVE(GER) T38
12"77
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Luca EKLER(HUN) T38
12"82
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Rhiannon CLARKE(AUS) T38
13"08
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Olivia BREEN(GBR) T38
13"13
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Ella Azura PARDY(AUS) T38
13"14
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Ali SMITH(GBR) T38
13"24
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Ambra SABATINI(ITA) T63
14"11
WR
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Martina CAIRONI(ITA) T63
14"46
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Monica Graziana CONTRAFATTO(ITA) T63
14"73
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Karisma Evi TIARANI(INA) T42
14"83
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Elena KRATTER(SUI) T63
15"07
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Noelle LAMBERT(USA) T63
15"97
AM
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Sofia GONZALEZ(SUI) T63
16"38
Women's 100 m T42-63  medailleflag Tomomi TOZAWA(JPN) T63
16"48
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL(NED) T64
12"78
PR
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Irmgard BENSUSAN(GER) T44
12"89
PR
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Marissa PAPACONSTANTINOU(CAN) T64
13"07
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Fleur JONG(NED) T62
13"10
PR
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Kimberly ALKEMADE(NED) T64
13"12
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Beatriz HATZ(USA) T64
13"31
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Sara ANDRES BARRIO(ESP) T62
13"39
Women's 100 m T44-62-64  medailleflag Sophie KAMLISH(GBR) T44
13"49
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Lisbeli Marina VERA ANDRADE(VEN) T47
11"97
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Brittni MASON(USA) T46
11"97
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Deja YOUNG(USA) T46
12"21
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Alicja JEROMIN(POL) T47
12"22
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Saska SOKOLOV(SRB) T46
12"48
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Kiara RODRIGUEZ(ECU) T46
12"55
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag LI Lu (CHN) T46
12"60
Women's 100 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Aleksandra MOGUCHAIA(RPC) T46
12"71
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag GAO Fang (CHN) T53
16"29
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag ZHOU Hongzhuan (CHN) T53
16"48
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Samantha KINGHORN(GBR) T53
16"53
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Jessica Cooper LEWIS(BER) T53
16"90
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Hamide DOGANGUN(TUR) T53
16"94
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Catherine DEBRUNNER(SUI) T53
17"18
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Angela BALLARD(AUS) T53
17"43
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Kelsey LEFEVOUR(USA) T53
17"56
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Yen HOANG(USA) T53
18"01
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag LIU Cuiqing (CHN) T11XU Donglin (Guide)
24"94
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA(BRA) T11Felipe VELOSO da SILVA (Guide)
24"94
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Jerusa GEBER DOS SANTOS(BRA) T11Gabriel Aparecido dos SANTOS GARCIA (Guide)
25"19
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Linda Patricia PEREZ LOPEZ(VEN) T11Alvaro Luis CASSIANI HERRERA (Guide)
25"27
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Omara DURAND ELIAS(CUB) T12Yuniol KINDELAN VARGAS (Guide)
23"02
WR
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK(UKR) T12Mykyta BARABANOV (Guide)
24"48
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Anna KULINICH-SOROKINA(RPC) T12Sergey PETRICHENKO (Guide)
24"85
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Alejandra Paola PEREZ LOPEZ(VEN) T12Markinzon Dan. MANZANILLA VELASQUEZ (Guide)
25"27
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag ZHOU Xia (CHN) T35
27"17
WR
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Isis HOLT(AUS) T35
27"94
OC
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Maria LYLE(GBR) T35
30"24
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Saltanat ABILKHASSYMKYZY(KAZ) T35
35"47
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Jagoda KIBIL(POL) T35
31"75
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Fatimah SUWAED(IRQ) T35
32"79
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Nienke TIMMER(NED) T35
32"87
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Isabelle FOERDER(GER) T35
33"05
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Oxana CORSO(ITA) T35
33"13
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag SHI Yiting (CHN) T36
28"21
WR
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Danielle AITCHISON(NZL) T36
29"88
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Yanina Andrea MARTINEZ(ARG) T36
30"96
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag JEON Min Jae (KOR) T36
31"17
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Cheyenne BOUTHOORN(NED) T36
31"30
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Samira DA SILVA BRITO(BRA) T36
31"92
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Tascitha OLIVEIRA CRUZ(BRA) T36
32"91
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Nicole NICOLEITZIK(GER) T36
DSQ
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag WEN Xiaoyan (CHN) T37
26"58
WR
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag JIANG Fenfen (CHN) T37
27"33
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Mandy FRANCOIS-ELIE(FRA) T37
27"34
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Sheryl JAMES(RSA) T37
27"57
AF
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Nataliia KOBZAR(UKR) T37
27"92
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Jaleen ROBERTS(USA) T37
28"02
AM
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Viktoriia SLANOVA(RPC) T37
28"84
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Sabina SUKHANOVA(UZB) T37
DNS
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL(NED) T64
26"22
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Irmgard BENSUSAN(GER) T44
26"58
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Kimberly ALKEMADE(NED) T64
26"80
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Sydney BARTA(USA) T64
27"00
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Marissa PAPACONSTANTINOU(CAN) T64
27"08
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Beatriz HATZ(USA) T64
27"18
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Maria TIETZE(GER) T64
28"22
Women's 200 m T44-64  medailleflag Anna STEVEN(NZL) T64
28"88
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Lisbeli Marina VERA ANDRADE(VEN) T47
24"52
PR
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Brittni MASON(USA) T46
25"00
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Alicja JEROMIN(POL) T47
25"05
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Anrune WEYERS(RSA) T47
25"51
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Deja YOUNG(USA) T46
25"53
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Anastasiia SOLOVEVA(RPC) T47
25"60
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Saska SOKOLOV(SRB) T46
26"10
Women's 200 m T45-46-47  medailleflag LI Lu (CHN) T46
26"37
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag LIU Cuiqing (CHN) T11XU Donglin (Guide)
56"25
PR
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA(BRA) T11Felipe VELOSO da SILVA (Guide)
56"80
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Angie Lizeth PABON MAMIAN(COL) T11Luis Dahir ARIZALA OCORO (Guide)
57"46
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Linda Patricia PEREZ LOPEZ(VEN) T11Alvaro Luis CASSIANI HERRERA (Guide)
57"71
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Omara DURAND(CUB) T12Yuniol KINDELAN VARGAS (Guide)
52"58
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK(UKR) T12Mykyta BARABANOV (Guide)
55"33
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Alejandra Paola PEREZ LOPEZ(VEN) T12Markinzon Dan. MANZANILLA VELASQUEZ (Guide)
57"06
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Greilyz Greim. VILLARROEL HERNANDEZ(VEN) T12
57"69
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Lamiya VALIYEVA(AZE) T13
55"00
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Adiaratou IGLESIAS FORNEIRO(ESP) T13
55"53
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Kym CROSBY(USA) T13
56"79
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA(FRA) T13
57"17
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Iuliia IANOVSKAIA(AZE) T13
57"18
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Edmilsa GOVERNO(MOZ) T13
57"68
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Mana SASAKI(JPN) T13
58"05
AS
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Erin KERKHOFF(USA) T13
58"06
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Breanna CLARK(USA) T20
55"18
WR
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Yuliia SHULIAR(UKR) T20
56"18
EU
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Jardenia FELIX BARBOSA DA SILVA(BRA) T20
57"43
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Carina PAIM(POR) T20
58"83
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Justyna FRANIECZEK(POL) T20
59"14
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Norkelys Del Ca. GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ(VEN) T20
59"74
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Aimi TOYAMA(JPN) T20
59"99
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Siti Noor Iasah MOHAMAD ARIFFIN(MAS) T20
1'01"05
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag JIANG Fenfen (CHN) T37
1'01"36
AS
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Nataliia KOBZAR(UKR) T37
1'01"47
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Sheryl JAMES(RSA) T37
1'03"82
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Alina TEREKH(UKR) T37
1'05"96
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Liezel GOUWS(RSA) T37
1'06"85
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Elena TRETIAKOVA(RPC) T37
1'07"18
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Dina ZAMLY ALI(EGY) T37
1'17"73
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Viktoriia SLANOVA(RPC) T37
DSQ
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Lindy AVE(GER) T38
1'00"00
WR
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Margarita GONCHAROVA(RUS) T38
1'00"14
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Darian Faisury JIMENEZ SANCHEZ(COL) T38
1'00"17
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Kadeena COX(GBR) T38
1'01"16
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Luca EKLER(HUN) T38
1'01"22
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Katty HURTADO(COL) T38
1'01"40
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Rhiannon CLARKE(AUS) T38
1'02"65
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Ali SMITH(GBR) T38
1'03"05
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Anrune WEYERS(RSA) T47
56"05
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Lisbeli Marina VERA ANDRADE(VEN) T47
57"32
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Anastasiia SOLOVEVA(RPC) T47
57"59
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag LI Lu (CHN) T46
58"51
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Sae TSUJI(JPN) T47
58"98
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Amanda CERNA(CHI) T47
1'00"12
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Alissa JORDAAN(AUS) T47
1'01"30
Women's 400 m T45-46-47  medailleflag Fernanda Yara DA SILVA(BRA) T47
DSQ
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Catherine DEBRUNNER(SUI) T53
56"18
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Samantha KINGHORN(GBR) T53
57"25
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag ZHOU Hongzhuan (CHN) T53
57"29
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Angela BALLARD(AUS) T53
57"61
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag GAO Fang (CHN) T53
57"81
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Hamide DOGANGUN(TUR) T53
58"67
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53
59"45
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Jessica FROTTEN(CAN) T53
1'01"16
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54
53"59
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Cheri MADSEN(USA) T54
53"91
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag ZHOU Zhaoqian (CHN) T54
54"10
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54
54"35
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54
54"82
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Marie Emmanuelle Anais ALPHONSE(MRI) T54
56"15
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Eliza AULT-CONNELL(AUS) T54
56"54
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Merle Marie MENJE(GER) T54
56"69
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Susannah SCARONI(USA) T54
10'52"57
PR
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54
11'00"50
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54
11'15"13
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Nikita DEN BOER(NED) T54
11'15"37
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53
11'15"86
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Merle Marie MENJE(GER) T54
11'16"38
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Jenna FESEMYER(USA) T54
11'17"24
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Vanessa Cristina DE SOUZA(BRA) T54
11'18"02
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54
11'18"06
Women's 5,000 m T53-54  medailleflag Patricia EACHUS(SUI) T54
11'42"76
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Hannah COCKROFT(GBR) T34
1'48"99
PR
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Kare ADENEGAN(GBR) T34
1'59"85
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Alexa HALKO(USA) T34
2'02"22
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Fabienne ANDRE(GBR) F34
2'09"09
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Veronika DORONINA(RUS) F34
2'19"64
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Eva HOUSTON(USA) T34
2'21"21
Women's 800 m T33-34  medailleflag Joyce LEFEVRE(BEL) T34
2'24"96
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53
1'45"99
PR
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag ZHOU Hongzhuan (CHN) T53
1'47"66
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Catherine DEBRUNNER(SUI) T53
1'47"90
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Samantha KINGHORN(GBR) T53
1'47"94
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Hamide DOGANGUN(TUR) T53
1'48"94
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53
1'51"19
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Angela BALLARD(AUS) T53
1'52"22
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Yen HOANG(USA) T53
1'52"40
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54
1'42"81
PR
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54
1'43"16
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Susannah SCARONI(USA) T54
1'44"43
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Merle Marie MENJE(GER) T54
1'46"43
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Melanie WOODS(GBR) T54
1'50"40
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY(USA) T54
1'52"59
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Marie Emmanuelle Anais ALPHONSE(MRI) T54
1'53"30
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Zubeyde SUPURGECI(TUR) T54
1'54"87
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Roza KOZAKOWSKA(POL) F32
28,74 m
WR
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Anastasiia MOSKALENKO(UKR) F32
24,73 m
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Mounia GASMI(ALG) F32
23,29 m
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Hind FRIOUA(MAR) F31
20,42 m
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Marilu Romina FERNANDEZ(ARG) F32
19,71 m
AM
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Noura ALKTEBI(UAE) F32
18,79 m
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Gemma PRESCOTT(GBR) F32
18,28 m
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Alia ISSA(RPT) F32
16,33 m
Women's Club throw F31-32  medailleflag Baiba RORBAHA(LAT) F32
16,32 m
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Zoia OVSII(UKR) F51
25,12 m
PR
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Cassie MITCHELL(USA) F51
24,18 m
AM
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Elena GORLOVA(RPC) F51
24,08 m
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Joanna BUTTERFIELD(GBR) F51
21,77 m
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Nasjet BOUCHERF(ALG) F51
13,01 m
AF
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Kashish LAKRA(IND) F51
12,66 m
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Dhouha CHELHI(TUN) F51
11,90 m
Women's Club throw F51  medailleflag Ekta BHYAN(IND) F51
8,38 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag ZHANG Liangmin (CHN) F11
40,83 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Assunta LEGNANTE(ITA) F11
40,25 m
EU
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Yesenia Maria RESTREPO MUNOZ(COL) F11
36,11 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag TANG Hongxia (CHN) F11
33,46 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Elena SHAKH(RPC) F11
32,80 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Busra Nur TIRIKLI(TUR) F11
32,70 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Izabela CAMPOS(BRA) F11
32,26 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Oksana DOBROVOLSKAJA(LTU) F11
29,50 m
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag MI Na (CHN) F37
38,50 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag LI Yingli (CHN) T37
33,73 m
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag Rosa Carolina CASTRO CASTRO(MEX) F38
33,73 m
PR
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag Renee Danielle FOESSEL(CAN) F38
32,23 m
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag Simone KRUGER(RSA) F38
31,51 m
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag Samantha SCHMIDT(AUS) F38
30,26 m
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag Lisa ADAMS(NZL) F37
29,69 m
Women's Discus throw F37-38  medailleflag Jennifer BROWN(CAN) F38
27,57 m
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Raoua TLILI(TUN) F41
37,91 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Youssra KARIM(MAR) F41
37,35 m
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Hayat EL GARAA(MAR) F41
29,30 m
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Fathia AMAIMIA(TUN) F41
29,04 m
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Niamh MC CARTHY(IRL) F41
28,94 m
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Charlotte BOLTON(CAN) F41
27,72 m
AM
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Samar BEN KOELLEB(TUN) F41
26,02 m
Women's Discus throw F40-41  medailleflag Renata SLIWINSKA(POL) F40
24,70 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag YAO Juan (CHN) F44
44,73 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag YANG Yue (CHN) F44
40,48 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Sarah EDMISTON(AUS) F44
37,85 m
OC
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Ida NESSE(NOR) F44
35,83 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Ida NESSE(NOR) F44
34,89 m
EU
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Kristel WALTHER(DEN) F44
34,16 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Faustyna KOTLOWSKA(POL) F64
33,40 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Noraivis DE LAS HERAS CHIBAS(CUB) F44
30,62 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Litsitso KHOTLELE(LES) F44
22,75 m
Women's Discus throw F43-44-62-64  medailleflag Anila ANILA IZZAT BAIG(PAK) F44
19,08 m
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Elizabeth RODRIGUES GOMES(BRA) F52
17"62
WR
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Iana LEBIEDIEVA(UKR) F53
15"48
PR
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Zoia OVSII(UKR) F51
14"37
PR
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Cassie MITCHELL(USA) F51
14"16
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Elena GORLOVA(RPC) F51
12"79
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Elnaz DARABIAN AGHDAS(IRI) F53
12"79
AS
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Leticia OCHOA DELGADO(MEX) F52
12"49
AM
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Maria Estela SALAS MARIN(MEX) F53
12"49
Women's Discus throw F51-52-53  medailleflag Bochra RZOUGA(TUN) F53
10"77
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag DONG Feixia (CHN) F55
26,64 m
AS
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Diana DADZITE(LAT) F55
25,02 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Rosa Maria GUERRERO CAZARES(MEX) F55
24,11 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Erica Maria CASTANO SALAZAR(COL) F55
23,98 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Rooba ALOMARI(BRN) F55
23,11 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Sarah MICKEY(CAN) F55
22,49 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Belen Montserrat SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ(MEX) F55
21,32 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Korotoumou COULIBALY(MLI) F55
18,64 m
AF
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Francisca MARDONES SEPULVEDA(CHI) F54
18,53 m
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Nurkhon KURBANOVA(UZB) F54
20,40 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F54-55  medailleflag Nataliia CHEBAKOVA(RPC) F55
NM
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Mokhigul KHAMDAMOVA(UZB) F57
31,46 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Nassima SAIFI(ALG) F57
30,81 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Julyana Cristina DA SILVA(BRA) F57
30,49 m
AM
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Floralia ESTRADA BERNAL(MEX) F57
30,34 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Safia DJELAL(ALG) F57
29,47 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Grace NWAOZUZU(NGR) F58
29,26 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag XU Mian (CHN) F57
29,22 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Eucharia IYIAZI(NGR) F57
27,49 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Thi Hai NGUYEN(VIE) F57
27,39 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Sylvia GRANT(JAM) F57
23,12 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Tuany Priscila BARBOSA SIQUEIRA(BRA) F57
21,30 m
Women's Discus throw F56-57  medailleflag Famini FAMINI(INA) F56
21,13 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Nozimakhon KAYUMOVA(UZB) F13
42,59 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag ZHAO Yuping (CHN) F12
41,85 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Lizaveta PIATRENKA(BLR) F13
38,99 m
EU
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Natalija EDER(AUT) F12
37,92 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Anna KULINICH-SOROKINA(RPC) F12
37,48 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag LIU Ya-Ting (TPE) F12
32,44 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Rebeca VALENZUELA ALVAREZ(MEX) F12
30,02 m
Women's Javelin throw F12-13  medailleflag Fatme ISMAIL(BUL) F12
26,84 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag ZOU Lijuan (CHN) F34
22"28 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Frances HERRMANN(GER) F34
17,72 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Marjaana HEIKKINEN(FIN) F34
17,47 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Yousra BEN JEMAA(TUN) F34
16,08 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Wendis MEJIAS VILORIA(VEN) F34
15,90 m
AM
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Saida AMOUDI(MAR) F34
15,29 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Fouzia EL KASSIOUI(MAR) F33
14,18 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Sawsen BEN MBAREK(TUN) F34
13,00 m
Women's Javelin throw F33-34  medailleflag Joanna OLEKSIUK(POL) F33
12,09 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Holly ROBINSON(NZL) F46
40,99 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Noelle ROORDA(NED) F46
40,06 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Hollie ARNOLD(GBR) F46
39,73 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Naibys Daniela MORILLO GIL(VEN) F46
36,09 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag HUANG Yezi (CHN) F46
34,76 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Lise PETERSEN(GER) F46
32,46 m
Women's Javelin throw F45,46  medailleflag Achoura BOUKOUFA(ALG) F46
31,01 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Flora UGWUNWA(NGR) F54
19,39 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Nurkhon KURBANOVA(UZB) F54
18,38 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag YANG Liwan (CHN) F54
17,83 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Yanive TORRES MARTINEZ(COL) F54
16,26 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Ntombizanele SITU(RSA) F54
16,22 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Mariia BOGACHEVA(RPC) F54
15,22 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Poliana JESUS(BRA) F54
13,69 m
Women's Javelin throw F53,54  medailleflag Iana LEBIEDIEVA(UKR) F53
11,89 m
WR
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Hashemiyeh MOTAGHIAN MOAVI(IRI) F56
24,50 m
WR
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Raissa ROCHA MACHADO(BRA) F56
24,39 m
AM
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Diana DADZITE(LAT) F55
24,22 m
PR
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Nadia MEDJMEDJ(ALG) F56
20,02 m
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Martina Monika WILLING(GER) F56
19,78 m
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Fatou Kine NDIAYE(SEN) F56
15,46 m
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Korotoumou COULIBALY(MLI) F55
14,64 m
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Iveth Del Rosario VALDES ROMERO(PAN) F55
14,40 m
Women's Javelin throw F55-56  medailleflag Patience JOHNSON(LBR) F55
10,03 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Silvania COSTA DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) T11
5,00 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Asila MIRZAYOROVA(UZB) T11
4,91 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Yuliia PAVLENKO(UKR) T11
4,86 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Lorena SALVATINI SPOLADORE(BRA) T11
4,77 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Chiaki TAKADA(JPN) T11
4,74 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Viktoria KARLSSON(SWE) T11
4,55 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Lahja ISHITILE(NAM) T11
4,52 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Janjira PANYATIB(THA) T11
4,32 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Oksana ZUBKOVSKA(UKR) T12
5,54 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Sara MARTINEZ(ESP) T12
5,38 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Lynda HAMRI(ALG) T12
5,33 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Yokutkhon KHOLBEKOVA(UZB) T12
5,33 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Uran SAWADA(JPN) T12
5,15 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Anna KANIUK(BLR) T12
4,95 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Sara FERNANDEZ ROLDAN(ESP) T12
4,85 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Karolina KUCHARCZYK(POL) T20
6,03 m
PR
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Aleksandra RUCHKINA(RPC) T20
5,49 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Mikela RISTOSKI(CRO) T20
5,46 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Esra BAYRAK(TUR) T20
5,37 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Jardenia FELIX BARBOSA DA SILVA(BRA) T20
5,29 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Ana FILIPE(POR) T20
5,16 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Fatma Damla ALTIN(TUR) T20
5,06 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Irina POTEKHINA(RPC) T20
4,99 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag WEN Xiaoyan (CHN) T37
5,13 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Jaleen ROBERTS(USA) T37
4,65 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Anna SAPOZHNIKOVA(RPC) T37
4,56 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Manon GENEST(FRA) T37
4,40 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Sabina SUKHANOVA(UZB) T37
4,36 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Marta PIOTROWSKA(POL) T37
4,28 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Anais Anne Lise ANGELINE(MRI) T37
4,07 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Bergrun Osk ADALSTEINSDOTTIR(ISL) T37
4,04 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Luca EKLER(HUN) T38
5,63 m
WR
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Margarita GONCHAROVA(RUS) T38
5,29 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Olivia BREEN(GBR) T38
4,91 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Aleksandra NEDELKO(RPC) T38
4,37 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Anna TRENER-WIERCIAK(POL) T38
4,33 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Hetty BARTLETT(GBR) T38
4,05 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Vanessa LOW(GER) T61
5,28 m
WR
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Martina CAIRONI(ITA) T63
5,14 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Elena KRATTER(SUI) T63
5,01 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Tomomi TOZAWA(JPN) T63
4,39 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Kaede MAEGAWA(JPN) T63
4,23 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Desiree VILA BARGIELA(ESP) T63
4,02 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Fleur SCHOUTEN(NED) T63
3,97 m
Women's Long jump T42-61-63  medailleflag Sofia GONZALEZ(SUI) T63
3,96 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Fleur JONG(NED) T62
6,16 m
WR
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR(FRA) T64
6,11 m
PR
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL(NED) T64
5,78 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Stefanie REID(GBR) T64
5,75 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Beatriz HATZ(USA) T64
5,43 m
AM
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Maya NAKANISHI(JPN) T44
5,27 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Sarah WALSH(AUS) T64
5,11 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Saki TAKAKUWA(JPN) T64
5,11 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Typhaine SOLDE(FRA) T64
4,60 m
Women's Long jump T44-62-64  medailleflag Sara ANDRES BARRIO(ESP) T62
4,54 m
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Anna GRIMALDI(NZL) T47
5,76 m
PR
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Aleksandra MOGUCHAIA(RPC) T46
5,67 m
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Kiara RODRIGUEZ(ECU) T46
5,63 m
AM
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Taleah WILLIAMS(USA) T47
5,39 m
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Amy WATT(USA) T47
5,28 m
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Styliani SMARAGDI(GRE) T47
5,19 m
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Polly MATON(GBR) T46
5,19 m
Women's Long jump T45-46-47  medailleflag Angelina LANZA(FRA) T46
5,17 m
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Misato MICHISHITA(JPN) T12Jun SHIDA, Yuka AOYAMA(Guides)
3h00'50"
PR
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Elena PAUTOVA(RPC) T12Grigoriy ANDREEV (Guide)
3h04'16"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Louzanne COETZEE(RSA) T11Erasmus BADENHORST, Claus KEMPEN (Guides)
3h11'13"
WR
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Edneusa DE JESUS SANTOS DORTA(BRA) T12Vilmar Roberto DIAS (Guide)
3h15'32"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Miho FUJII(JPN) T12Shun YAMARYO, Megumi KAWAGUCHI (Guides)
3h17'44"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Maria FIUZA(POR) T12Antonio Jose BATALHA de SOUSA, Vera NUNES (Guides)
3h20'45"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Edilene TEIXEIRA BOAVENTURA(BRA) T11Eriton NASCIMENTO, Laercio ALVES MARTINS (Guides)
3h20'45"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Edilene TEIXEIRA BOAVENTURA(BRA) T11Eriton NASCIMENTO, Laercio ALVES MARTINS (Guides)
3h20'45"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Mihoko NISHIJIMA(JPN) T12Haruka YAMAGUCHI, Yusho MIYAZAKI (Guides)
3h29'12"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Maria Del Carmen PAREDES RODRIGUEZ(ESP) T12Lorenzo SANCHEZ MARTIN (guide)
3h37'44"
Women's Marathon T11-12  medailleflag Meryem EN-NOURHI(MAR) T12
DNF
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53
1h38'11"
PR
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54
1h38'12"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Nikita DEN BOER(NED) T54
1h38'16"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Wakako TSUCHIDA(JPN) T54
1h38'32"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54
1h40'14"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Susannah SCARONI(USA) T54
1h41'04"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Tsubasa KINA(JPN) T54
1h42'33"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Christie DAWES(AUS) T54
1h46'44"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Patricia EACHUS(SUI) T54
1h47'06"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54
1h49'02"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Jenna FESEMYER(USA) T54
1h50'06"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Vanessa Cristina DE SOUZA(BRA) T54
1h51'12"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Eliza AULT-CONNELL(AUS) T54
1h52'26"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag ZHOU Zhaoqian (CHN) T54
1h55'46"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY(USA) T54
1h57'11"
Women's Marathon T52-53-54  medailleflag GAO Fang (CHN) T53
2h14'34"
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Safiya BURKHANOVA(UZB) F12
14,78 m
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Assunta LEGNANTE(ITA) F11
14,62 m
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Rebeca VALENZUELA ALVAREZ(MEX) F12
13,72 m
AM
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Nadezhda BURKOVA(RPC) F12
13,08 m
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag ZHAO Yuping (CHN) F12
12,16 m
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Orysia ILCHYNA(UKR) F12
11,61 m
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Natalija EDER(AUT) F12
11,45 m
Women's Shot put F11-12  medailleflag Lydia CHURCH(GBR) F12
11,41 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Poleth Isamar MENDES SANCHEZ(ECU) F20
14,39 m
WR
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Anastasiia MYSNYK(UKR) F20
14,16 m
EU
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Anais MENDEZ(ECU) F20
14,06 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Viktoriia SHPACHYNSKA(UKR) F20
14,06 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Sabrina FORTUNE(GBR) F20
13,56 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Zoi MANTOUDI(GRE) F20
13,47 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Antonina BARANOVA(RPC) F20
13,26 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Gloria AGBLEMAGNON(FRA) F20
12,62 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Anastasiia MOSKALENKO(UKR) F32
7,61 m
WR
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Roza KOZAKOWSKA(POL) F32
7,37 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Evgeniia GALAKTIONOVA(RPC) F32
6,80 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Noura ALKTEBI(UAE) F32
6,49 m
AS
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Rosemary LITTLE(AUS) F32
6,26 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mounia GASMI(ALG) F32
5,42 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Marilu Romina FERNANDEZ(ARG) F32
4,41 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Olesia BAISARINA(RPC) F32
NM
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Asmahan BOUDJADAR(ALG) F33
7,10 m
PR
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Fouzia EL KASSIOUI(MAR) F33
6,72 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Maria STRONG(AUS) F33
6,63 m
OC
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Joanna OLEKSIUK(POL) F33
6,40 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Leylane MOURA(BRA) F33
5,61 m
AM
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Sara Hamdi MASOUD(QAT) F33
5,42 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Sara ALJNEIBI(UAE) F33
5,33 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Anthi LIAGKOU(GRE) F33
5,25 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag QIAN Zao (CHN) F33
NM
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag ZOU Lijuan (CHN) F34
9,19 m
WR
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Lucyna KORNOBYS(POL) F34
8,60 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Saida AMOUDI(MAR) F34
8,21 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Marie BRAEMER-SKOWRONEK(GER) F34
7,73 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Vanessa WALLACE(GBR) F34
7,63 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Elena ORLOVA(RPC) F34
7,20 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Bhagyashri Madhavrao JADHAV(IND) F34
7,00 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Wendis MEJIAS VILORIA(VEN) F34
6,62 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Sawsen BEN MBAREK(TUN) F34
5,96 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Basimah NAJIM(KUW) F34
5,25 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Iman Taiseer SARBOKH(OMA) F34
5,17 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Mariia POMAZAN(UKR) F35
12,24 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Marivana OLIVEIRA DA NOBREGA(BRA) F35
9,15 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Anna LUXOVA(CZE) F35
8,60 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Dilafruzkhon AKHMATKHONOVA(UZB) F35
8,59 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Klaudia MALISZEWSKA(POL) F35
8,39 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Anna NICHOLSON(GBR) F35
8,03 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Mahira Daniela BERGALLO BRZEZICKI(ARG) F35
7,76 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Galina LIPATNIKOVA(RPC) F36
11,03 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Galina LIPATNIKOVA(RPC) F36
11,03 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Miriam MARTINEZ RICO(ESP) F36
9,62 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Miriam MARTINEZ RICO(ESP) F36
9,62 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag WU Qing (CHN) F36
9,36 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag WU Qing (CHN) T36
9,36 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Juliane MOGGE(GER) F36
8,49 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Juliane MOGGE(GER) F36
8,49 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Martha Liliana HERNANDEZ FLORIAN(COL) F36
8,31 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Martha Liliana HERNANDEZ FLORIAN(COL) F36
8,31 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Sarah ALJUMAAH(KSA) F36
7,76 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Sarah ALJUMAAH(KSA) F36
7,76 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Renata SLIWINSKA(POL) F40
8,75 m
PR
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Nourhein BELHAJ SALEM(TUN) F40
8,33 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Lauritta ONYE(NGR) F40
8,29 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Raja JEBALI(TUN) F40
8,16 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Rima ABDELLI(TUN) F40
8,04 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Mary FITZGERALD(IRL) F40
7,79 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Lara BAARS(NED) F40
7,64 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Oxana SPATARU(MDA) F40
5,85 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Raoua TLILI(TUN) F41
10,55 m
WR
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Mayerli BUITRAGO ARIZA(COL) F41
9,94 m
AM
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Antonella RUIZ DIAZ(ARG) F41
9,50 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Samar BEN KOELLEB(TUN) F41
9,18 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Youssra KARIM(MAR) F41
8,99 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Charlotte BOLTON(CAN) F41
8,73 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Hayat EL GARAA(MAR) F41
8,26 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Ana GRADECAK(CRO) F41
8,07 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Francisca MARDONES SEPULVEDA(CHI) F54
8,33 m
WR
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Gloria ZARZA GUADARRAMA(MEX) F54
8,06 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Nurkhon KURBANOVA(UZB) F54
7,77 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Mariia BOGACHEVA(RPC) F54
7,34 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag YANG Liwan (CHN) F54
7,01 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Flora UGWUNWA(NGR) F54
6,59 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Poliana JESUS(BRA) F54
5,68 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Fadhila NAFATI(TUN) F54
5,66 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Safia DJELAL(ALG) F57
11,29 m
WR
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag XU Mian (CHN) F57
10,81 m
AS
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Eucharia IYIAZI(NGR) F57
10,40 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Angeles ORTIZ HERNANDEZ(MEX) F57
10,40 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Nassima SAIFI(ALG) F57
10,29 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Tuany Priscila BARBOSA SIQUEIRA(BRA) F57
9,87 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Julyana Cristina DA SILVA(BRA) F57
9,45 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Floralia ESTRADA BERNAL(MEX) F57
8,60 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Mokhigul KHAMDAMOVA(UZB) F57
8,42 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Thi Hai NGUYEN(VIE) F57
8,20 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Rosette LUYINA KIESE(COD) F56
6,33 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Kouilibi Victorine GUISSOU(BUR) F56
6,25 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Marina Charlotte HOUNDALOWAN(BEN) F57
6,06 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Koumealo KABISSA(TOG) F57
5,92 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Abdou Fati HAMIDOU(NIG) F56
5,76 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Fifi LOUKOULA LOULENDO(CGO) F56
5,13 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Audrey Fabiola MENGUE PAMBO(GAB) F57
4,91 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Belqes Ahmed Hezam TARESH(YEM) F57
4,84 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Sauda Saidi NJOPEKA(TAN) F57
4,18 m
Women's Shot put F56-57  medailleflag Nadia MEDJMEDJ(ALG) F56
DNS
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay universal   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
45"52
WR
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay universal   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
47"50
EU
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay universal   Teammedailleflag Japan
47"98
Mixed 4 x 400 m relay universal   Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
DSQ

Badminton

Men's double WH  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's double WH  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's double WH  Teammedailleflag Japan
Men's double WH  Teammedailleflag Thailand
Women's double WH  Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's double WH  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's double WH  Teammedailleflag Thailand
Women's double WH  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Mixed double SL3-SU5  Teammedailleflag Indonesia
Mixed double SL3-SU5  Teammedailleflag France
Mixed double SL3-SU5  Teammedailleflag Japan
Mixed double SL3-SU5  Teammedailleflag India

Boccia

Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Japan
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Greece
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Hong-Kong
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Hong-Kong
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Russian Paralympic Commette
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Portugal
Mixed Team BC1-BC2  Teammedailleflag Thailand
Mixed Team BC1-BC2  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed Team BC1-BC2  Teammedailleflag Japan
Mixed Team BC1-BC2  Teammedailleflag Portugal

Canoe

Cycling Road

Men's race B  medailleflag Vincent TER SCHURE(NED) BTimo FRANSEN (PLT)
2h59'13"
Men's race B  medailleflag Tristan BANGMA(NED) BPatrick BOS (PLT)
3h05'01"
Men's race B  medailleflag Alexandre LLOVERAS(FRA) BCorentin ERMENAULT (PLT)
3h06'14"
Men's race B  medailleflag Christian VENGE BALBOA(ESP) BNoel MARTIN INFANTE (PLT)
3h07'25"
Men's race B  medailleflag Adolfo BELLIDO GUERRERO(ESP) BEloy TERUEL ROVIRA (PLT)
3h09'03"
Men's race B  medailleflag Maximiliano Ramon GOMEZ(ARG) BSebastian Jose TOLOSA (PLT)
-1LAP
Men's race B  medailleflag Milan PETROVIC(SER) BGoran SMELCEROVIC (PLT)
-1LAP
Men's race B  medailleflag Robert OCELKA(HUN) BGergely NAGY (PLT)
-1LAP
Men's race B  medailleflag Steven BATE(GBR) BAdam DUGGLEBY (PLT)
DNF
Men's race B  medailleflag Martin GORDON(IRL) BEamonn BYRNE (PLT)
DNF
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Benjamin WATSON(GBR) C3
2h04'23"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Finlay GRAHAM(GBR) C3
2h05'43"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Alexandre LEAUTE(FRA) C2
2h11'06"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Fabio ANOBILE(ITA) C3
2h11'06"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Jaco VAN GASS(GBR) C3
2h11'06"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3
2h11'06"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Steffen WARIAS(GER) C3
2h11'06"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3
2h11'06"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Arslan GILMUTDINOV(RPC) C2
2h11'10"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Ricardo TEN ARGILES(ESP) C1
2h11'15"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Henrik MARVIG(SWE) C3
2h11'43"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Darren HICKS(AUS) C2
2h12'10"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Mattias SCHINDLER(GER) C3
2h17'02"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Alejandro PEREA ARANGO(COL) C3
2h17'56"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Israel HILARIO RIMAS(PER) C2
2h18'00"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Ewoud VROMANT(BEL) C2
2h19'19"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Nikolaos PAPANGELIS(GRE) C2
2h19'19"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag David NICHOLAS(AUS) C3
2h21'08"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2
2h21'21"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2
2h22'14"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Daniel STRANDBERG(SWE) C3
2h23'00"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Aaron KEITH(USA) C1
2h26'00"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Henry Esteban RAABE MENDEZ(CRC) C3
2h26'05"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Michael TEUBER(GER) C1
2h26'53"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2
2h27'03"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3
2h28'22"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Mohamed LAHNA(MAR) C2
2h28'51"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Mohamed LAHNA(MAR) C2
2h28'51"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Pierre SENSKA(GER) LC4
2h29'26"
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Eduard Mihaita MOESCU(ROU) C2
-1LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Carlos Alberto GOMES SOARES(BRA) C1
-1LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Telmo PINAO(POR) C2
-1LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Mohamad Yusof Hafizi SHAHARUDDIN(MAS) C1
-1LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Victor Hugo GARRIDO MARQUEZ(VEN) C2
-1LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO(CUB) C1
-1LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1
-2LAP
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Ross WILSON(CAN) C1
DNF
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Ahmad Mubarak ALMANSOORI(UAE) C2
DNF
Men's race C1-3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Kevin LE CUNFF(FRA) C5
2h14'49"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5
2h15'11"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Daniel ABRAHAM GEBRU(NED) C5
2h15'20"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5
2h17'11"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Alistair DONOHOE(AUS) C5
2h19'43"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag George PEASGOOD(GBR) C4
2h20'11"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Patrik KURIL(SVK) C4
2h22'35"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Andrea TARLAO(ITA) C5
2h22'35"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Pierpaolo ADDESI(ITA) C5
2h23'53"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Sergei PUDOV(RPC) C4
2h27'56"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Ronan GRIMES(IRL) C4
2h29'21"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Ondrej STRECKO(SLO) C5
2h30'07"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5
2h33'34"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Zsombor WERMESER(HUN) C5
2h34'30"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS(COL) C4
2h39'26"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Cody JUNG(USA) C4
2h39'26"
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Andre Luiz GRIZANTE(BRA) C4
-1LAP
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Walter GRANT-STUART(GUY) C5
-1LAP
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Alfonso CABELLO LLAMAS(ESP) C5
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Pablo JARAMILLO GALLARDO(ESP) C5
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Christopher MURPHY(USA) C5
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Dorian FOULON(FRA) C5
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Mahdi MOHAMMADI(IRI) C5
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4
DNF
Men's race C4-5  medailleflag Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4
DNF
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Florian JOUANNY(FRA) H2
1h49'36"
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Luca MAZZONE(ITA) H2
1h53'43"
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Sergio GARROTE MUNOZ(ESP) H2
1h54'36"
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Tobias FANKHAUSER(SUI) H2
2h23'08"
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Rory MEAD(NZL) H2
2h23'08"
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Maxime HORDIES(BEL) H1
-1LAP
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Teppo POLVI(FIN) H1
-1LAP
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Nicolas Pieter DU PREEZ(RSA) H1
-1LAP
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Phongchai YANARUEDEE(THA) H2
-2LAP
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Fabrizio CORNEGLIANI(ITA) H1
DNF
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Patrick JAHODA(CZE) H1
DNF
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Ernst BACHMAIER(AUT) H1
DNS
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag William GROULX(USA) H2
DNS
Men's race H1-2  medailleflag Harri SOPANEN(FIN) H1
DNS
Men's race H3  medailleflag Rusla KUZNETSOV(RPC) H3
2h34'35"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Heinz FREI(SUI) H3
2h34'35"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Walter ABLINGER(AUT) H3
2h35'06"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Ryan PINNEY(USA) H3
2h39'59"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Jean-Francois DEBERG(BEL) H3
2h41'33"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Rafal SZUMIEC(POL) H3
2h44'32"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Riadh TARSIM(FRA) H3
2h48'04"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Joey DESJARDINS(CAN) H3
2h48'04"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Anej DOPLIHAR(SLO) H3
2h48'04"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Charles MOREAU(CAN) H3
2h59'47"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Alex HYNDMAN(CAN) H3
3h00'50"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Tomas MOSNICKA(CZE) H3
3h04'08"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Vico MERKLEIN(GER) H3
DNF
Men's race H3  medailleflag Luis Miguel GARCIA MARQUINA(ESP) H3
DNF
Men's race H3  medailleflag Israel RIDER IBANEZ(ESP) H3
DNF
Men's race H3  medailleflag Paolo CECCHETTO(ITA) H3
DNF
Men's race H4  medailleflag Jetze PLAT(NED) H4
2h15'13"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Thomas FRUEHWIRTH(AUT) H4
2h20'56"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Alexander GRITSCH(AUT) H4
2h22'38"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Jonas VAN DE STEENE(BEL) H4
2h23'54"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Thomas DAVIS(USA) H4
2h31'47"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Grant ALLEN(AUS) H4
2h33'31"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Fabian RECHER(SUI)
2h33'31"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Krystian GIERA(POL) H4
2h34'30"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Kim Kluver CHRISTIANSEN(DEN) H4
-1LAP
Men's race H4  medailleflag YOON Yeokeun (KOR) H4
-1LAP
Men's race H4  medailleflag Bernd JEFFRE(GER) H4
DNF
Men's race H4  medailleflag Rafal WILK(POL) H4
DNF
Men's race H5  medailleflag Mitch VALIZE(NED) H5
2h24'30"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Loic VERGNAUD(FRA) H5
2h24'30"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Tim DE VRIES(NED) H5
2h24'40"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Gary O'REILLY(IRL) H5
2h24'57"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Alfredo DE LOS SANTOS(USA) H5
2h24'57"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Luis COSTA(POR) H5
2h25'06"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Stuart TRIPP(AUS) H5
2h36'23"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Ernst VAN DYK(RSA) H5
2h36'23"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Diego COLOMBARI(ITA) H5
DNF
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag CHEN Jianxin (CHN) T1
51'07"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Tim CELEN(BEL)
52'15"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Juan Jose BETANCOURT QUIROGA(COL) T2
52'41"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Joan REINOSO FIGUEROLA(ESP)
53'05"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Matthew RODRIGUEZ(USA) T2
53'10"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Stephen HILLS(NZL) T2
54'13"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Giorgio FARRONI(ITA) T1
55'48"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Stuart JONES(AUS) T2
59'17"
Men's race T1-2  medailleflag Sergei SEMOCHKIN(RPC) T1
1h02'17"
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Alexandre LLOVERAS(FRA) BCorentin ERMENAULT (PLT)
41'54"02
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Vincent TER SCHURE(NED) BTimo FRANSEN (PLT)
42'00"77
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Christian VENGE BALBOA(ESP) BNoel MARTIN INFANTE (PLT)
42'52"12
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Adolfo BELLIDO GUERRERO(ESP) BEloy TERUEL ROVIRA (PLT)
43'12"76
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Maximiliano Ramon GOMEZ(ARG) BSebastian Jose TOLOSA (PLT)
46'59"35
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Tristan BANGMA(NED) BPatrick BOS (PLT)
47'20"91
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Milan PETROVIC(SER) BGoran SMELCEROVIC (PLT)
49'45"02
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Robert OCELKA(HUN) BGergely NAGY (PLT)
1h00'54"97
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Raphael BEAUGILLET(FRA) BFrancois PERVIS (PLT)
1h01'23"32
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Steven BATE(GBR) BAdam DUGGLEBY (PLT)
DNF
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Wee Leong TEE(SGP) BKee Meng ANG (PLT)
DNF
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Mikhail ASTASHOV(RPC) C1
24'53"37
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Aaron KEITH(USA) C1
24'55"40
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Michael TEUBER(GER) C1
26'25"41
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Pierre SENSKA(GER) LC4
26'25"41
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Mohamad Yusof Hafizi SHAHARUDDIN(MAS) C1
26'46"56
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1
27'23"62
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Ross WILSON(CAN) C1
27'57"31
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Carlos Alberto GOMES SOARES(BRA) C1
28'13"44
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1
30'45"20
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Ricardo TEN ARGILES(ESP) C1
DNF
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Darren HICKS(AUS) C2
34'39"78
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Ewoud VROMANT(BEL) C2
36'11"79
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Alexandre LEAUTE(FRA) C2
37'07"16
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2
37'17"09
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Arslan GILMUTDINOV(RPC) C2
37'23"02
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Israel HILARIO RIMAS(PER) C2
37'25"86
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Nikolaos PAPANGELIS(GRE) C2
37'55"05
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2
38'23"17
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2
39'08"26
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Mohamed LAHNA(MAR) C2
41'48"39
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Telmo PINAO(POR) C2
41'56"90
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Victor Hugo GARRIDO MARQUEZ(VEN) C2
44'23"24
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Eduard Mihaita MOESCU(ROU) C2
44'33"36
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Ahmad Mubarak ALMANSOORI(UAE) C2
48'23"08
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Benjamin WATSON(GBR) C3
35'00"82
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Steffen WARIAS(GER) C3
35'57"41
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Mattias SCHINDLER(GER) C3
36'17"95
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Finlay GRAHAM(GBR) C3
36'20"86
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3
36'43"11
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Jaco VAN GASS(GBR) C3
36'45"31
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3
36'47"63
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag David NICHOLAS(AUS) C3
36'56"79
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Fabio ANOBILE(ITA) C3
37'54"37
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Alejandro PEREA ARANGO(COL) C3
38'25"24
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Daniel STRANDBERG(SWE) C3
38'37"17
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3
38'54"84
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Henry Esteban RAABE MENDEZ(CRC) C3
39'37"64
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3
42'16"36
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Patrik KURIL(SVK) C4
45'47"10
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4
46'05"05
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag George PEASGOOD(GBR) C4
46'08"93
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Cody JUNG(USA) C4
47'09"44
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Sergei PUDOV(RPC) C4
47'33"31
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Ronan GRIMES(IRL) C4
47'40"06
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS(COL) C4
49'40"45
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4
50'16"60
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Daniel ABRAHAM GEBRU(NED) C5
42'46"45
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5
43'19"11
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Alistair DONOHOE(AUS) C5
43'36"80
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5
43'44"37
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Kevin LE CUNFF(FRA) C5
43'51"87
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Andrea TARLAO(ITA) C5
46'12"99
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Zsombor WERMESER(HUN) C5
46'23"06
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Ondrej STRECKO(SLO) C5
48'07"86
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Pierpaolo ADDESI(ITA) C5
48'37"55
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5
49'46"14
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Mahdi MOHAMMADI(IRI) C5
53'49"65
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Muhammad Hafiz JAMALI(MAS) C5
1h01'35"78
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Walter GRANT-STUART(GUY) C5
1h04'17"69
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Dorian FOULON(FRA) C5
DNF
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Zuhairie AHMAD TARMIZI(MAS) C5
DNF
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Nicolas Pieter DU PREEZ(RSA) H1
43'49"41
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Fabrizio CORNEGLIANI(ITA) H1
45'44"56
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Maxime HORDIES(BEL) H1
47'01"23
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Patrick JAHODA(CZE) H1
52'56"13
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Teppo POLVI(FIN) H1
56'29"24
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Ernst BACHMAIER(AUT) H1
DNF
Men's time trial H1  medailleflag Harri SOPANEN(FIN) H1
DNF
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Sergio GARROTE MUNOZ(ESP) H2
31'23"53
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Luca MAZZONE(ITA) H2
31'23"79
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Florian JOUANNY(FRA) H2
32'41"62
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag William GROULX(USA) H2
36'17"25
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Rory MEAD(NZL) H2
36'53"78
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Phongchai YANARUEDEE(THA) H2
1h30'40"98
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Tobias FANKHAUSER(SUI) H2
DNF
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Walter ABLINGER(AUT) H3
43'39"17
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Vico MERKLEIN(GER) H4
43'41"06
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Luis Miguel GARCIA MARQUINA(ESP) H3
43'48"68
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Rusla KUZNETSOV(RPC) H3
43'49"24
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Paolo CECCHETTO(ITA) H3
44'03"16
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Ryan PINNEY(USA) H3
44'41"34
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Heinz FREI(SUI) H3
44'48"44
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Jean-Francois DEBERG(BEL) H3
45'14"66
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Rafal SZUMIEC(POL) H3
45'26"77
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Riadh TARSIM(FRA) H3
45'28"05
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Joey DESJARDINS(CAN) H3
46'13"88
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Charles MOREAU(CAN) H3
47'00"95
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Anej DOPLIHAR(SLO) H3
47'23"84
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Israel RIDER IBANEZ(ESP) H3
47'52"51
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Tomas MOSNICKA(CZE) H3
49'33"46
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Alex HYNDMAN(CAN) H3
51'35"43
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Jetze PLAT(NED) H4
37'28"92
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Thomas FRUEHWIRTH(AUT) H4
38'30"61
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Alexander GRITSCH(AUT) H4
39'58"93
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Rafal WILK(POL) H4
40'09"78
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Thomas DAVIS(USA) H4
41'14"12
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Grant ALLEN(AUS) H4
41'21"94
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Krystian GIERA(POL) H4
42'10"59
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Bernd JEFFRE(GER) H4
43'53"61
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Jonas VAN DE STEENE(BEL) H4
44'07"03
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Kim Kluver CHRISTIANSEN(DEN) H4
45'19"19
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag YOON Yeokeun (KOR) H4
DNF
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Mitch VALIZE(NED) H5
38'12"94
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Loic VERGNAUD(FRA) H5
39'15"16
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Gary O'REILLY(IRL) H5
39'36"46
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Diego COLOMBARI(ITA) H5
41'21"29
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Tim DE VRIES(NED) H5
41'33"46
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Alfredo DE LOS SANTOS(USA) H5
41'37"77
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Luis COSTA(POR) H5
42'42"18
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Luis COSTA(POR) H5
42'56"88
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Ernst VAN DYK(RSA) H5
44'34"88
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag CHEN Jianxin (CHN) T1
25'00"32
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Giorgio FARRONI(ITA) T1
27'49"78
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Tim CELEN(BEL)
30'44"21
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Joan REINOSO FIGUEROLA(ESP)
31'07"27
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Stuart JONES(AUS) T2
31'12"94
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Juan Jose BETANCOURT QUIROGA(COL) T2
31'15"64
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Sergei SEMOCHKIN(RPC) T1
31'34"44
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Stephen HILLS(NZL) T2
32'26"36
Men's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Matthew RODRIGUEZ(USA) T2
32'39"47
Women's race B  medailleflag Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEve McCRYSTAL (PLT)
2h35'53"
Women's race B  medailleflag Sophie UNWIN(GBR) BJenny HOLL (PLT)
2h36'00"
Women's race B  medailleflag Louise JANNERING(SWE) BAnna SVAERDSTROEM (PLT)
2h36'00"
Women's race B  medailleflag Justyna KIRYLA(POL) BAleksandra TECLAW (plt)
2h39'22"
Women's race B  medailleflag Laura FACHIE(GBR) BCorrine HALL (PLT)
2h40'26"
Women's race B  medailleflag Dominika PUTYRA(POL) BEwa BANKOWSKA (PLT)
2h43'33"
Women's race B  medailleflag Griet HOET(BEL) BAnneleen MONSIEUR (PLT)
DNF
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Keiko SUGIURA(JPN) C3
1h12'55"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Anna BECK(SWE) C3
1h13'11"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Paige GRECO(AUS) C3
1h13'11"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag WANG Xiaomei (CHN) C3
1h13'11"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Denise SCHINDLER(GER) C3
1h15'38"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Clara BROWN(USA) C3
1h15'38"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Jamie WHITMORE(USA) C3
1h15'38"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR FLOREZ(COL) C2
1h15'38"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag ZENG Sini (CHN) C2
1h16'09"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Elise MARC(FRA) C3
1h17'42"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Richael TIMOTHY(IRL) C3
1h21'22"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Sarah ELLINGTON(NZL) C2
1h21'23"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag QIAN Wangwei (CHN) C1
1h24'51"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Yvonne MARZINKE(AUT) C2
1h25'42"
Women's race C1-3  medailleflag Miho FUJII(JPN) C2
1h37'24"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Sarah STOREY(GBR) C5
2h21'51"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Crystal LANE-WRIGHT(GBR) C5
2h21'58"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Marie PATOUILLET(FRA) C5
2h23'49"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Paula Andrea OSSA VELOZA(COL) C5
2h23'49"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Kerstin BRACHTENDORF(GER) C5
2h24'16"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Nicole MURRAY(NZL) C5
2h25'27"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Mariela Analia DELGADO(ARG) C5
2h31'14"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Meg LEMON(AUS) C4
2h31'17"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Shawn MORELLI(USA) C4
2h31'21"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Emily PETRICOLA(AUS) C4
2h32'58"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Alina PUNINA(RPC) C5
2h46'38"
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Alina PUNINA(RPC) C5
-1LAP
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Keely SHAW(CAN) C4
-1LAP
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Ana Raquel MONTENEGRO BATISTA LINS(BRA) C5
-1LAP
Women's race C4-5  medailleflag Katell ALENCON(FRA) C4
DNF
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Jennette JANSEN(NED) H4
56'15"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Annika ZEYEN(GER) H3
56'21"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Alicia DANA(USA) H3
56'24"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Svetlana MOSHKOVICH(RPC) H4
57'47"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Renata KALUZA(POL) H3
57'47"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Katerina ANTOSOVA(CZE) H3
59'37"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO(ITA) H3
59'45"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Anna OROSZOVA(SVK) H3
59'48"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Sandra STOCKLI(SUI) H4
59'49"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag LEE Doyeon (KOR) H4
1h00'34"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Sandra GRAF(SUI) H4
1h03'53"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Suzanna TANGEN(NOR) H4
1h06'38"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Jady MARTINS MALAVAZZI(BRA) H3
1h06'43"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag LEE Gyeonghwa (KOR) H3
1h15'28"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Arna ALBERTSDOTTIR(ISL) H3
1h22'04"
Women's race H1-4  medailleflag Elisabeth EGGER(AUT) H3
DNF
Women's race H5  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5
2h23'39"
Women's race H5  medailleflag SUN Biannbian (CHN) H5
2h26'50"
Women's race H5  medailleflag Katia AERE(ITA) H5
2h28'11"
Women's race H5  medailleflag Andrea ESKAU(GER) H5
2h47'25"
Women's race H5  medailleflag Chantal HAENEN(NED) H5
DNF
Women's race H5  medailleflag Ana Maria VITELARU(ITA) H5
DNS
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Jana MAJUNKE(GER) T2
1h00'58"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Angelika DREOCK KAESER(GER) T2
1h03'40"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Jill WALSH(USA) T2
1h05'48"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Monica SEREDA(USA) T2
1h07'32"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Shelley GAUTIER(CAN) MS5
1h24'48"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Aikaterini EL LATIF(GRE) T2
1h32'08"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Yulia SIBAGATOVA(RPC) T1
1h40'22"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Toni MOULD(RSA) T1
1h52'17"
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Carol COOKE(AUS) T2
DNF
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Marie-Eve CROTEAU(CAN) T2
DNF
Women's race T1-2  medailleflag Eltje MALZBENDER(NZL) T1
DNF
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEve McCRYSTAL (PLT)
47'32"07
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Laura FACHIE(GBR) BCorrine HALL (PLT)
48'32"06
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Louise JANNERING(SWE) BAnna SVAERDSTROEM (PLT)
49'36"06
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Dominika PUTYRA(POL) BEwa BANKOWSKA (PLT)
49'45"17
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Sophie UNWIN(GBR) BJenny HOLL (PLT)
49'59"85
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Justyna KIRYLA(POL) BAleksandra TECLAW (plt)
51'09"21
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Griet HOET(BEL) BAnneleen MONSIEUR (PLT)
52'07"58
Women's time trial B  medailleflag Nur Azlia Syafinaz MOHD ZAIS(MAS) BNurul Suhada ZAINAL (PLT)
DNF
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Keiko SUGIURA(JPN) C3
24'53"37
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Anna BECK(SWE) C3
26'18"03
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Paige GRECO(AUS) C3
26'37"54
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag ZENG Sini (CHN) C2
26'53"95
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Clara BROWN(USA) C3
26'57"28
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag WANG Xiaomei (CHN) C3
27'09"89
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Jamie WHITMORE(USA) C3
27'20"48
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR FLOREZ(COL) C2
27'56"82
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Denise SCHINDLER(GER) C3
28'44"33
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Sarah ELLINGTON(NZL) C2
29'04"08
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag QIAN Wangwei (CHN) C1
29'18"31
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Elise MARC(FRA) C3
29'32"92
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Yvonne MARZINKE(AUT) C2
29'32"92
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Richael TIMOTHY(IRL) C3
30'55"24
Women's time trial C1-3  medailleflag Miho FUJII(JPN) C2
33'09"02
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Shawn MORELLI(USA) C4
39'33"79
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Emily PETRICOLA(AUS) C4
39'43"09
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Meg LEMON(AUS) C4
41'14"42
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Keely SHAW(CAN) C4
42'11"09
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Katell ALENCON(FRA) C4
44'18"59
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag RUAN Jianping (CHN) C4
44'55"99
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Kate O'BRIEN(CAN) C4
DNF
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Anna Grace TAYLOR(NZL) C4
DNF
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Sarah STOREY(GBR) C5
36'08"90
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Crystal LANE-WRIGHT(GBR) C5
37'40"89
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Kerstin BRACHTENDORF(GER) C5
38'34"49
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Marie PATOUILLET(FRA) C5
41'09"24
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Paula Andrea OSSA VELOZA(COL) C5
41'39"89
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Nicole MURRAY(NZL) C5
41'45"50
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Mariela Analia DELGADO(ARG) C5
43'19"82
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Alina PUNINA(RPC) C5
48'27"51
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Ana Raquel MONTENEGRO BATISTA LINS(BRA) C5
53'30"61
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Annika ZEYEN(GER) H3
32'46"97
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO(ITA) H3
33'30"52
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Renata KALUZA(POL) H3
33'50"32
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Anna OROSZOVA(SVK) H3
35'36"37
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Katerina ANTOSOVA(CZE) H3
35'39"64
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Alicia DANA(USA) H3
37'09"19
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Jady MARTINS MALAVAZZI(BRA) H3
38'11"10
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Laurence VANDEVYVER(BEL) H3
41'07"14
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag LEE Gyeonghwa (KOR) H3
42'14"22
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Elisabeth EGGER(AUT) H3
46'02"84
Women's time trial H1-3  medailleflag Arna ALBERTSDOTTIR(ISL) H3
48'22"33
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5
45'40"05
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag SUN Biannbian (CHN) H5
47'26"53
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Jennette JANSEN(NED) H4
48'45"69
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Chantal HAENEN(NED) H5
49'15"28
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Andrea ESKAU(GER) H5
50'10"19
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Katia AERE(ITA) H5
50'40"24
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Ana Maria VITELARU(ITA) H5
50'58"69
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Sandra STOCKLI(SUI) H4
52'44"91
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Svetlana MOSHKOVICH(RPC) H4
52'47"14
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag LEE Doyeon (KOR) H4
55'42"91
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Sandra GRAF(SUI) H4
55'45"74
Women's time trial H4-5  medailleflag Suzanna TANGEN(NOR) H4
57'38"97
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Jana MAJUNKE(GER) T2
36'06"17
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Carol COOKE(AUS) T2
36'38"46
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Angelika DREOCK KAESER(GER) T2
36'53"88
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Jill WALSH(USA) T2
37'24"20
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Eltje MALZBENDER(NZL) T1
38'52"55
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Marie-Eve CROTEAU(CAN) T2
39'45"55
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Monica SEREDA(USA) T2
40'48"12
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Shelley GAUTIER(CAN) MS5
41'07"32
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Yulia SIBAGATOVA(RPC) T1
49'14"25
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Toni MOULD(RSA) T1
53'46"89
Women's time trial T1-2  medailleflag Aikaterini EL LATIF(GRE) T2
58'13"66
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Italy
52'32"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag France
53'03"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
53'11"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Germany
53'55"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Spain
54'14"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Poland
55'15"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
55'53"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Belgium
57'08"
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Austria
-3LAP
Mixed team relay H1-5  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
-4LAP

Cycling track

Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Laura FACHIE(GBR) BMatthew ROTHERHAM (PLT)
58"038
WR
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag James BALL(GBR) BLewis STEWART (PLT)
59"503
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Raphael BEAUGILLET(FRA) BFrancois PERVIS (PLT)
1'00"472
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Kai-Kristian KRUSE(GER) BRobert FOERSTEMANN (PLT)
1'00"554
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Martin GORDON(IRL) BEamonn BYRNE (PLT)
1'01"545
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Adolfo BELLIDO GUERRERO(ESP) BEloy TERUEL ROVIRA (PLT)
1'04"061
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Maximiliano Ramon GOMEZ(ARG) BSebastian Jose TOLOSA (PLT)
1'05"178
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Wee Leong TEE(SGP) BKee Meng ANG (PLT)
1'10"886
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Robert OCELKA(HUN) BGergely NAGY (PLT)
1'12"388
Men's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Frederick ASSOR(GHA) BRudolf MENSAH (PLT)
1'24"618
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1
1'03"877
WR
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Alexandre LEAUTE(FRA) C2
1'05"031
WR
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Jaco VAN GASS(GBR) C3
1'05"569
WR
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Mikhail ASTASHOV(RPC) C1
1'05"843
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Gordon ALLAN(AUS) C2
1'06"083
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2
1'08"531
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3
1'08"825
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Ricardo TEN ARGILES(ESP) C1
1'08"968
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3
1'08"992
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2
1'09"443
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3
1'09"582
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Aaron KEITH(USA) C1
1'10"732
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Arslan GILMUTDINOV(RPC) C2
1'11"119
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Alejandro PEREA ARANGO(COL) C3
1'11"423
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3
1'12"306
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2
1'12"619
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Eduard Mihaita MOESCU(ROU) C2
1'16"191
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1
1'18"100
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Carlos Alberto GOMES SOARES(BRA) C1
1'18"891
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Victor Hugo GARRIDO MARQUEZ(VEN) C2
1'22"247
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO(CUB) C1
1'24"158
Men's 1,000 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Tristen CHERNOVE(CAN) C1
DNS
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Alfonso CABELLO LLAMAS(ESP) C5
1'01"557
WR
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Jody CUNDY(GBR) C4
1'02"529
PR
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4
1'05"500
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag WU Guoqing (CHN) C4
1'05"548
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Christopher MURPHY(USA) C5
1'05"078
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Dorian FOULON(FRA) C5
1'05"348
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5
1'06"322
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Kevin LE CUNFF(FRA) C5
1'06"357
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5
1'06"421
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Zuhairie AHMAD TARMIZI(MAS) C5
1'06"472
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4
1'07"655
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5
1'06"925
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Pablo JARAMILLO GALLARDO(ESP) C5
1'07"081
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag LAI Shanzhang (CHN) C5
1'07"279
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Ronan GRIMES(IRL) C4
1'09"014
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Sergei PUDOV(RPC) C4
1'10"430
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Muhammad Fadli IMAMMUDDIN(INA) C4
1'11"199
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS(COL) C4
1'11"481
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Muhammad Hafiz JAMALI(MAS) C5
1'11"288
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Zsombor WERMESER(HUN) C5
1'11"601
Men's 1,000 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Andre Luiz GRIZANTE(BRA) C4
1'13"441
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C1  medailleflag Mikhail ASTASHOV(RPC) C1
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C1  medailleflag Tristen CHERNOVE(CAN) C2
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C1  medailleflag LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C1  medailleflag Ricardo TEN ARGILES(ESP) C1
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C2  medailleflag Alexandre LEAUTE(FRA) C2
3'31"478
WR
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C2  medailleflag Darren HICKS(AUS) C2
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C2  medailleflag LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C2  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C3  medailleflag Jaco VAN GASS(GBR) C3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C3  medailleflag Finlay GRAHAM(GBR) C3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C3  medailleflag David NICHOLAS(AUS) C3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit C3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS(COL) C4
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Ronan GRIMES(IRL) C4
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Dorian FOULON(FRA) C5
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Alistair DONOHOE(AUS) C5
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5
Men's 4,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Kevin LE CUNFF(FRA) C5
Men's pursuit B  medailleflag Tristan BANGMA(NED) BPatrick BOS (PLT)
Men's pursuit B  medailleflag Steven BATE(GBR) BAdam DUGGLEBY (PLT)
Men's pursuit B  medailleflag Marcin POLAK(POL) BMichal Ryszard LADOSZ (PLT)
Men's pursuit B  medailleflag Alexandre LLOVERAS(FRA) BCorentin ERMENAULT (PLT)
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Larissa KLAASSEN(NED) BImke BROMMER (PLT)
1'05"291
PR
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Aileen MCGLYNN OBE(GBR) BHelen SCOTT (PLT)
1'06"743
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Griet HOET(BEL) BAnneleen MONSIEUR (PLT)
1'07"943
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Laura FACHIE(GBR) BCorrine HALL (PLT)
1'08"232
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Sophie UNWIN(GBR) BJenny HOLL (PLT)
1'08"701
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEve McCRYSTAL (PLT)
1'09"044
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Justyna KIRYLA(POL) BAleksandra TECLAW (plt)
1'12"354
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Dominika PUTYRA(POL) BEwa BANKOWSKA (PLT)
1'13"212
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Nur Azlia Syafinaz MOHD ZAIS(MAS) BNurul Suhada ZAINAL (PLT)
1'15"005
Women's 1,000 m time trial B  medailleflag Louise JANNERING(SWE) BJenny ELIASSON (PLT)
1'19"965
Women's 3,000 m pursuit B  medailleflag Laura FACHIE(GBR) BCorrine HALL (PLT)
Women's 3,000 m pursuit B  medailleflag Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEve McCRYSTAL (PLT)
Women's 3,000 m pursuit B  medailleflag Sophie UNWIN(GBR) BJenny HOLL (PLT)
Women's 3,000 m pursuit B  medailleflag Griet HOET(BEL) BAnneleen MONSIEUR (PLT)
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C1-3  medailleflag Paige GRECO(AUS) C3
3'50"815
WR
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C1-3  medailleflag WANG Xiaomei (CHN) C3
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C1-3  medailleflag Denise SCHINDLER(GER) C3
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C1-3  medailleflag Clara BROWN(USA) C3
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Emily PETRICOLA(AUS) C4
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Shawn MORELLI(USA) C4
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Keely SHAW(CAN) C4
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C4  medailleflag Meg LEMON(AUS) C4
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Sarah DAME STOREY(GBR) C5
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Crystal LANE-WRIGHT(GBR) C5
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Marie PATOUILLET(FRA) C5
Women's 3,000 m pursuit C5  medailleflag Nicole MURRAY(NZL) C5
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Amanda REID(AUS) C2
35"581
WR
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Alyda NORBRUIS(NED) C2
36"057
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag QIAN Wangwei (CHN) C1
38"070
WR
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Keiko SUGIURA(JPN) C3
39"869
PR
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag WANG Xiaomei (CHN) C3
40"825
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag ZENG Sini (CHN) C2
41"267
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Miho FUJII(JPN) C2
41"706
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Yvonne MARZINKE(AUT) C2
42"023
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR FLOREZ(COL) C2
42"103
Women's 500 m time trial C1-3  medailleflag Richael TIMOTHY(IRL) C3
42"485
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Kadeena COX(GBR) C4
34"433
WR
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Kate O'BRIEN(CAN) C4
35"439
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Caroline GROOT(NED) C5
35"439
WR
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Marie PATOUILLET(FRA) C5
36"683
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag RUAN Jianping (CHN) C4
37"422
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Nicole MURRAY(NZL) C5
37"657
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Alina PUNINA(RPC) C5
38"369
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Anna Grace TAYLOR(NZL) C4
38"713
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Mariela Analia DELGADO(ARG) C5
38"892
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Paula Andrea OSSA VELOZA(COL) C5
39"868
Women's 500 m time trial C4-5  medailleflag Ana Raquel MONTENEGRO BATISTA LINS(BRA) C5
44"157
Mixed 750 m sprint C1-C5  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
47"579
WR
Mixed 750 m sprint C1-C5  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed 750 m sprint C1-C5  Teammedailleflag Spain
Mixed 750 m sprint C1-C5  Teammedailleflag France

Equestrian

Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Roxanne TRUNNELL(USA) Grade IDOLTON
86,927 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Rihards SNIKUS(LAT) Grade IKING OF THE DANCE
82,087 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Sara MORGANTI(ITA) Grade IRoyal Delight
81,100 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Jens Lasse DOKKAN(NOR) Grade IALADDIN
76,654 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Laurentia TAN(SIN) Grade IBANESTRO
75,060 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Katja KARJALAINEN(FIN) Grade IDR DOOLITTLE
74,640 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Julia SCIANCALEPORE(AUT) Grade IHEINRICH IV
71,060 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I  medailleflag Vladislav PRONSKIY(RPC) Grade ISILVA LE ANDRO
62,640 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Lee PEARSON(GBR) Grade IIBREEZER
82,447 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Pepo PUCH(AUT) Grade IISAILOR'S BLUE
81,007 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Georgia WILSON(GBR) Grade IISAKURA
76,754 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Heidemarie DRESING(GER) Grade IILA BOUM 20
74,867 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Katrine KRISTENSEN(DEN) Grade IIWELLDONE DALLAS
73,387 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Beatrice DE LAVALETTE(USA) Grade IICLARC
72,194 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Iuliia POLIAKOVA(RPC) Grade IIROMINA POWER
69,027 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Mitsuhide MIYAJI(JPN) Grade IICHARMANDER
67,434 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Tobias Thorning JORGENSEN(DEN) Grade IIIJOLENE HILL
84"347 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Natasha BAKER(GBR) Grade IIIKEYSTONE DAWN CHORUS
77,614 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Ann Cathrin LUBBE(NOR) Grade IIILA COSTA MAJLUND
76,447 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Barbara MINNECI(BEL) Grade IIISTUART
73,840 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Emma BOOTH(AUS) Grade IIIZidane
73,807 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Lauren BARWICK(CAN) Grade IIISANDRINO
72,507 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Caroline Cecile NIELSEN(DEN) Grade IIIDAVIDOFF 188
71,847 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Chiara ZENATI(FRA) Grade IIISWING ROYAL
70,187 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Sanne VOETS(NED) Grade IVDemantur
82,085 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Louise ETZNER JAKOBSSON(SWE) Grade IVGOLDSTRIKE B.J.
75,935 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Manon CLAEYS(BEL) Grade IVSAN DIOR 2
75,680 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Kate SHOEMAKER(USA) Grade IVSOLITAER 40
74,910 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Rodolpho RISKALLA(BRA) Grade IVDON HENRICO
73,895 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Saskia DEUTZ(GER) Grade IVSOYALA
73,485 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Susanne Jensby SUNESEN(DEN) Grade IVLEEDS
71,375 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER(RSA) Grade IVJUST IN TIME
71,155 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Michele GEORGE(BEL) Grade VBEST OF 8
80,590 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Franck HOSMAR(NED) Grade IVAlphaville
80,240 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Regine MISPELKAMP(GER) Grade VHIGHLANDER DELIGHT'S
76,820 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Sophie WELLS(GBR) Grade VDON CARA .M
73,560 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Natalia MARTIANOVA(RPC) Grade VQUINTA
72,840 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Amelia WHITE(AUS) Grade VGENIUS 60
72,660 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Lena MALMSTROM(SWE) Grade VFABULOUS FIDELIE
71,505 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V  medailleflag Kevin VAN HAM(BEL) Grade VEROS VAN ONS HEEM
70,860 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Roxanne TRUNNELL(USA) Grade IDOLTON
81,464 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Rihards SNIKUS(LAT) Grade IKING OF THE DANCE
80,179 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Sara MORGANTI(ITA) Grade IRoyal Delight
76,964 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Jens Lasse DOKKAN(NOR) Grade IALADDIN
75,929 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Laurentia TAN(SIN) Grade IBANESTRO
73,964 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Katja KARJALAINEN(FIN) Grade IDR DOOLITTLE
71,893 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Julia SCIANCALEPORE(AUT) Grade IHEINRICH IV
70,571 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Vladislav PRONSKIY(RPC) Grade ISILVA LE ANDRO
70,429 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Winona HARTVIKSON(CAN) Grade IONYX
69,893 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Sergio FROES RIBEIRO DE OLIVA(BRA) Grade IMILENIUM
69,643 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Jody SCHLOSS(CAN) Grade ILIEUTENANT LOBIN
69,286 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Carola SEMPERBONI(ITA) Grade IPAUL
67,678 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Anastasja VISTALOVA(CZE) Grade ISTERNGREIFER
66,964 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Ana Isabel Mota VEIGA(POR) Grade IConvicto
65,500 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Anne Frederique ROYON(FRA) Grade IQUATERBOY LH
65,357 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag TSE Pui Ting Natasha (HKG) Grade IBAXO
63,786 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Gemma Rose Jen FOO(SIN) Grade IGAMBLER
62"750 %
Mixed test Grade I  medailleflag Michael MURPHY(IRL) Grade ICLEVERBOY
61,429 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Lee PEARSON(GBR) Grade IIBREEZER
76,265 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Pepo PUCH(AUT) Grade IISAILOR'S BLUE
73,441 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Georgia WILSON(GBR) Grade IISAKURA
72,765 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Heidemarie DRESING(GER) Grade IILA BOUM 20
72,294 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Beatrice DE LAVALETTE(USA) Grade IICLARC
70,265 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Katrine KRISTENSEN(DEN) Grade IIWELLDONE DALLAS
69,794 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Mitsuhide MIYAJI(JPN) Grade IICHARMANDER
66,824 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Iuliia POLIAKOVA(RPC) Grade IIROMINA POWER
66,824 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Victoria DAVIES(AUS) Grade IICELERE
65"618 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Soshi YOSHIGOE(JPN) Grade IIHASHTAG
63,823 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Maximillian C TAN(SIN) Grade IIDon's Day Dream
61,588 %
Mixed test Grade II  medailleflag Celine GERNY(FRA) Grade IIRHAPSODIE
ELIM
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Tobias Thorning JORGENSEN(DEN) Grade IIIJOLENE HILL
78"971 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Natasha BAKER(GBR) Grade IIIKEYSTONE DAWN CHORUS
76"265 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Rixt VAN DER HORST(NED) Grade IIIFINDSLEY
75"765 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Ann Cathrin LUBBE(NOR) Grade IIILA COSTA MAJLUND
72"971 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Chiara ZENATI(FRA) Grade IIISWING ROYAL
71"059 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Barbara MINNECI(BEL) Grade IIISTUART
70"853 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Caroline Cecile NIELSEN(DEN) Grade IIIDAVIDOFF 188
70"265 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Emma BOOTH(AUS) Grade IIIZidane
70"059 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Lauren BARWICK(CAN) Grade IIISANDRINO
70"000 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Maud DE REU(NED) Grade IIIWEBRON
69"941 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Rebecca HART(USA) Grade IIIEL CORONA TEXEL
69"853 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Roberta SHEFFIELD(CAN) Grade IIIFAIRUZA
69"765 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Steffen ZEIBIG(GER) Grade IIIFEEL GOOD 4
69"323 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag SCHRADER Fleur (HKG) Grade IIICARAAT
67"706 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Sho INABA(JPN) Grade IIIEXCLUSIVE
67"529 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Francesca SALVADE(ITA) Grade IIIOLIVER-VITZ
66"941 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Ignacio TREVINO FUERTE(MEX) Grade IIISOLEMNE
62"824 %
Mixed test Grade III  medailleflag Kate KERR-HORAN(IRL) Grade IIISERAFINA T
56"470 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Sanne VOETS(NED) Grade IVDemantur
76,585 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Rodolpho RISKALLA(BRA) Grade IVDON HENRICO
74"659 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Manon CLAEYS(BEL) Grade IVSAN DIOR 2
72,853 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Louise ETZNER JAKOBSSON(SWE) Grade IVGOLDSTRIKE B.J.
72,634 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Susanne Jensby SUNESEN(DEN) Grade IVLEEDS
71,976 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Saskia DEUTZ(GER) Grade IVSOYALA
70,975 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Kate SHOEMAKER(USA) Grade IVSOLITAER 40
70"854 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER(RSA) Grade IVJUST IN TIME
69,780 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Vladimir VINCHON(FRA) Grade IVFIDERTANZ FOR ROSI
68,695 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Sharon JARVIS(AUS) Grade IVROMANOS
68,366 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Bernd BRUGGER(AUT) Grade IVBELLAGIO 4
66,903 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Pia-Pauliina REITTI(FIN) Grade IVSUPREMO
66,269 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Vladislav KOLOSOV(RPC) Grade IVLAURENTIO II
65,976 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Katsuji TAKASHIMA(JPN) Grade IVHUZETTE
65,951 %
Mixed test Grade IV  medailleflag Rosemary Jean GAFFNEY(IRL) Grade IVWERONA
65,390 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Michele GEORGE(BEL) Grade VBEST OF 8
76,524 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Sophie WELLS(GBR) Grade VDON CARA .M
74,405 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Franck HOSMAR(NED) Grade VAlphaville
73,405 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Regine MISPELKAMP(GER) Grade VHIGHLANDER DELIGHT'S
73,191 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Natalia MARTIANOVA(RPC) Grade VQUINTA
71,405 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Lena MALMSTROM(SWE) Grade VFABULOUS FIDELIE
69,833 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Kevin VAN HAM(BEL) Grade VEROS VAN ONS HEEM
69,357 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Amelia WHITE(AUS) Grade VGENIUS 60
69,238 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Federica SILEONI(ITA) Grade VBURBERRY
69,048 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Ahmed SHARBATLY(KSA) Grade VGODIVA DII
66,691 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Cayla VAN DER WALT(RSA) Grade VDATURO II
66"643 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Tamsin ADDISON(IRL) Grade VFAHRENHEIT
66,452 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Valentina STROBL(AUT) Grade VBEQUIA SIMBA
64,381 %
Mixed test Grade V  medailleflag Nicole GEIGER(SUI) Grade VAMIGO
64,381 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
229,905 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
229,249 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
224,352 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Denmark
224,324 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Belgium
223,087 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag France
216,219 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Germany
215,036 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Italy
214,057 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Austria
213,502 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Canada
211,699 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Russian Paralympic Commette
208,233 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Ireland
207,176 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Australia
206,458 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Singapour
200,792 %
Mixed test to Music Grade IV  Teammedailleflag Japan
198,378 %

Football at 5

Men's    Teammedailleflag Brazil
Men's    Teammedailleflag Argentina
Men's    Teammedailleflag Marocco
Men's    Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China

Goalball

Men's    Teammedailleflag Brazil
Men's    Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's    Teammedailleflag Lithuania
Men's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's    Teammedailleflag Turkey
Women's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's    Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's    Teammedailleflag Brazil

Judo

Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Mohammadreza KHEIROLLAHZADEH(IRI) B2
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Revaz CHIKOIDZE(GEO) B2
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Ilham ZAKIYEV(AZE) B1
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag CHOI Gwang Geun (KOR) B2
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Yordani FERNANDEZ SASTRE(CUB) B3
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Shirin SHARIPOV(UZB) B3
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Feruz SAYIDOV(UZB) B3
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Temirzhan DAULET(KAZ) B3
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Osvaldas BAREIKIS(LTU) B3
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Rufat MAHOMEDOV(UKR) B3
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Huseyn RAHIMLI(AZE) B2
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Davurkhon KAROMATOV(UZB) B3
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Eduardo Adrian AVILA SANCHEZ(MEX) B3
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag LEE Jung Min (KOR) B2
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Vahid NOURI(IRI) B3
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Elliot STEWART(GBR) B3
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Helios LATCHOUMANAYA(FRA) B2
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Oleksandr NAZARENKO(UKR) B2
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Arthur CAVALCANTE DA SILVA(BRA) B1
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Zhanbota AMANZHOL(KAZ) B3
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Christopher SKELLEY(GBR) B2
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Ben GOODRICH(USA) B2
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Anatolii SHEVCHENKO(RPC) B1
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Sharif KHALILOV(UZB) B3
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Dursadaf KARIMOVA(AZE) B3
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Zarina BAIBATINA(KAZ) B3
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Meg EMMERICH(BRA) B3
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Carolinna COSTA(ITA) B2
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Altantsetseg NYAMAA(MGL) B2
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Anastasiia HARNYK(UKR) B1
Women's 52-57 kg   medailleflag Sevda VALIYEVA(AZE) B3
Women's 52-57 kg   medailleflag Parvina SAMANDAROVA(UZB) B3
Women's 52-57 kg   medailleflag Lucia ARAUJO(BRA) B3
Women's 52-57 kg   medailleflag Zeynep CELIK(TUR) B3
Women's 57-63 kg   medailleflag Khanin HUSEYNOVA(AZE) B3
Women's 57-63 kg   medailleflag Iryna HUSIEVA(UKR) B2
Women's 57-63 kg   medailleflag Nafisa SHERIPBOEVA(UZB) B3
Women's 57-63 kg   medailleflag WANG Yue (CHN) B2
Women's 63-70 kg   medailleflag Alana MARTINS MALDONADO(BRA) B2
Women's 63-70 kg   medailleflag Ina KALDANI(GEO) B2
Women's 63-70 kg   medailleflag Kazusa OGAWA(JPN) B2
Women's 63-70 kg   medailleflag Lenia Fabiola RUVALCABA ALVAREZ(MEX) B3
Women's 63-70 kg   medailleflag Olga ZABRODSKAIA(RPC) B2
Women's 63-70 kg   medailleflag Razuye ULUCAM(TUR) B3

Powerlifting

Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Jamil Saleh ELSHEBLI(JOR) PWL
241 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Mansour POURMIRZAEI(IRI) PWL
241 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Faris AL-AGEELI(IRQ) PWL
228 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Jhon Freddy CASTANEDA VELASQUEZ(COL) PWL
218 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Konstantinos DIMOU(GRE) PWL
218 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Amr MOSAAD(EGY) PWL
206 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag CHUN Keun Bae (KOR) PWL
200 kg
Men's +107 kg   medailleflag Shamo ASLANOV(AZE) PWL
NM
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Omar QARADA(JOR) PWL
173 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Le VAN CONG(VET) PWL
173 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Parvin MAMMADOV(AZE) PWL
156 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Yakubu ADESOKAN(NGR) PWL
155 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Abdullah KAYAPINAR(TUR) PWL
150 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Joao Maria FRANCA JUNIOR(BRA) PWL
144 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Hadj Ahmed BEYOUR(ALG) PWL
143 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Slawomir SZYMANSKI(POL) PWL
136 kg
Men's -49 kg   medailleflag Hiroshi MIURA(JPN) PWL
127 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag David DEGTYAREV(KAZ) PWL
174 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag Axel BOURLON(FRA) PWL
165 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag Dimitrios BAKOCHRISTOS(GRE) PWL
165 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag Taha ABDELMAJID(EGY) PWL
164 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag CHOI Keun Jin (KOR) PWL
158 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag Kostiantyn PANASIUK(UKR) PWL
155 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag Ali AL-DARRAJI(IRQ) PWL
137 kg
Men's 49-54 kg    medailleflag Bruno CARRA(BRA) PWL
NM
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag QI Yongkai (CHN) PWL
187 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Sherif OSMAN(EGY)
187 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Herbert ACEITUNO(ESA) PWL
184 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Juan Carlos GARRIDO(CHI)
183 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Ibrahim DAUDA(NGR) PWL
170 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Ali JAWAD(GBR) PWL
164 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Paschalis KOULOUMOGLOU(GRE) PWL
163 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Mariusz TOMCZYK(POL) PWL
161 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Niel Moises GARCIA TRELLES(PER) PWL
151 kg
Men's 54-59 kg    medailleflag Tomohiro KOSE(JPN) PWL
145 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag LIU Lei (CHN) PWL
198 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Amir JAFARI ARANGEH(IRI) PWL
195 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Hocine BETTIR(ALG) PWL
192 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Grzegorz LANZER(POL) PWL
166 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Adou Herve ANO(CIV) PWL
160 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Narong KASANUN(THA) PWL
155 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Jose Manuel ABUD CORONADO(DOM) PWL
145 kg
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Jorge CARINAO(CHI) PWL
NM
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag  JAI DEEP(IND) PWL
NM
Men's 59-65 kg   medailleflag Mohammad TARBASH(JOR) PWL
DNF
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Bonnie Bunyau GUSTIN(MAS) PWL
228 kg
PR
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Mahmoud ATTIA(EGY) PWL
191 kg
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Michael YULE(GBR) PWL
182 kg
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Thongsa MARASRI(THA) PWL
180 kg
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Rey Melchor DIMAS VASQUEZ(PAN) PWL
169 kg
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Hajime UJIRO(JPN) PWL
162 kg
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Emmanuel Nii Tettey OKU(GHA) PWL
160 kg
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Rasool MOHSIN(IRQ) PWL
NM
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag Nnamdi INNOCENT(NGR) PWL
NM
Men's 65-72 kg    medailleflag HU Peng (CHN) PWL
NM
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Roohallah ROSTAMI(IRI) PWL
234 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag GU Xiaofei (CHN) PWL
215 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Mohamed Sobhy ELELFAT(EGY) PWL
212 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Francisco Tulio PALOMEQUE PALACIOS(COL) PWL
200 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Ahmad RAZM AZAR(AZE) PWL
198 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Ddnato TELESCA(ITA) PWL
193 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Gkremislav MOYSIADIS(GRE) PWL
187 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Ailton BENTO DE SOUZA(BRA) PWL
182 kg
Men's 72-80 kg    medailleflag Yurii BABYNETS(UKR) PWL
175 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Abdelkareemmohmmad Ahmad KHATTAB(JOR) PWL
231 kg
PR
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag YE Jixiong (CHN) PWL
220 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Hany ABDELHADY(EGY) PWL
214 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Farhod UMIRZAKOV(UZB) PWL
212 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Rakhmetzhan KHAMAYEV(KAZ) PWL
195 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Sedric Roussel WATCHOU KOUOKAM(HUN) PWL
181 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Oniger Jesus DRAKE VEGA(CUB) PWL
181 kg
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Evanio DA SILVA(BRA) PWL
NM
Men's 80-88 kg   medailleflag Mohammed Khamis KHALAF(UAE) PWL
DNF
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag YAN Panpan (CHN) PWL
227 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Seyedhamed SOLHIPOURAVANJI(IRI)
222 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Fabio TORRES(COL) PWL
221 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Mutaz Zakaria Daoud ALJUNEIDIC(JOR) PWL
215 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Petar MILENKOVIC(SRB)
203 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Mohamed AHMED(EGY) PWL
200 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Nurlan BABAJANOV(AZE) PWL
185 kg
Men's 88-97 kg   medailleflag Denis RAIUL(MDA) PWL
172 kg
Men's 97-107 kg   medaille