Infos
The program will be updated as soon as possible
Archery
August 29 | 09h00 | Women's W1 ranking round | Invalides | |
August 29 | 09h00 | Men's W1 ranking round | Invalides | |
August 29 | 13h00 | Women's compound open ranking round | Invalides | |
August 29 | 13h00 | Men's recurve open ranking round | Invalides | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Men's compound open ranking round | Invalides | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's recurve open ranking round | Invalides | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Women's compound open 1/16 elimination round | Invalides | |
August 30 | 15h30 | Men's compound open 1/16 elimination round | Invalides | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Women's W1 Semifinals | Invalides | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Women's W1 Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Women's W1 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Women's W1 Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Women's W1 Final | Invalides | |
August 31 | 15h30 | Women's compound open Semifinals | Invalides | |
August 31 | 15h30 | Women's compound open Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
August 31 | 15h30 | Women's compound open 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
August 31 | 15h30 | Women's compound open Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
August 31 | 15h30 | Women's compound open Final | Invalides | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Men's W1 Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Men's W1 Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Men's W1 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Men's W1 Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Men's W1 Final | Invalides | |
September 1 | 15h30 | Men's compound open Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 1 | 15h30 | Men's compound open Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 1 | 15h30 | Men's compound open 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 1 | 15h30 | Men's compound open Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 1 | 15h30 | Men's compound open Final | Invalides | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed W1 Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed W1 Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed W1 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed W1 Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed W1 Final | Invalides | |
September 2 | 15h30 | Mixed compound open Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 2 | 15h30 | Mixed compound open Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 2 | 15h30 | Mixed compound open 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 2 | 15h30 | Mixed compound open Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 2 | 15h30 | Mixed compound open Final | Invalides | |
September 3 | 09h00 | Women's recurve open 1/16 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 3 | 09h00 | Women's recurve open 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 3 | 17h00 | Women's recurve open Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 3 | 17h00 | Women's recurve open Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 3 | 17h00 | Women's recurve open Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 3 | 17h00 | Women's recurve open Final | Invalides | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's recurve open 1/16 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's recurve open 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's recurve open Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's recurve open Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's recurve open Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's recurve open Final | Invalides | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Mixed recurve open 1/8 elimination round | Invalides | |
September 5 | 15h00 | Mixed recurve open Semifinals | Invalides | |
September 5 | 15h00 | Mixed recurve open Quarterfinals | Invalides | |
September 5 | 15h00 | Mixed recurve open Bronze Medal Match | Invalides | |
September 5 | 15h00 | Mixed recurve open Final | Invalides |
Athletics
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T35 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T35 Final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T37 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T47 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 200 m T37 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 400 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T52 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 5.000 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's Discus throw F55 Final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's Javelin throw F38 Final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's Long jump T11 Final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F41 Final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Women's 1.500 m T13 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T37 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T47 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T37 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T47 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T52 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's 5,000 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Women's Club throw F32 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's Long jump T11 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F37 final | Stade de France | |
August 30 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F55 final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 1,500 m T46 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T12 Semifinals | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T38 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T38 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 5,000 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's 5,000 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's Discus throw F57 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's Javelin throw F13 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's Long jump T64 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F12 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's 1.500 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T12 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T38 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T38 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T44 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T36 round 1 | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T11 semifinals | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T47 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's 5,000 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's Club throw F32 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's Javelin throw F57 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Men's Long jump T63 Final | Stade de France | |
August 31 | 19h00 | Women's Shot put F37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Women's 1,500 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T13 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T34 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Women's 200 m T36 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T53 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Women's 800 m T53 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Women's 800 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Women's Discus throw F64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Women's Long jump T12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F40 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T44 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T63 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T64 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T35 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's 800 m T53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's 800 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's Discus throw F52 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Men's High jump T47 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's Javelin throw F34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's Long jump T37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 1 | 19h00 | Women's Shot put F20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's 1,500 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Women's 1,500 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's 1,500 m T13 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Women's 1,500 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T35 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T38 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's Discus throw F56 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's Long jump T12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F41 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T11 Semifinals | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T35 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T63 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T12 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T20 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T20 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T37 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Women's Discus throw F53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's Javelin throw F64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's Long jump T36 Final | Stade de France | |
September 2 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's 1,500 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's 1,500 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's 1,500 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T13 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T47 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's 200 m T51 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's 200 m T64 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T36 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T37 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's Discus throw F11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's Javelin throw F56 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Men's Long jump T47 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T47 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T12 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T38 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's High jump T63 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's Javelin throw F46 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's Long jump T37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 3 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F32 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T36 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T53 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T53 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T12 Semifinals | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Women's Discus throw F41 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's Javelin throw F34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's Long jump T38 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F46 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F46 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T11 Semifinals | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T12 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T36 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T37 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T13 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's Club throw F51 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's Long jump T64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Women's Shot put F32 Final | Stade de France | |
September 4 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F36 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T12 Semifinals | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 200 m T11 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 400 m T53 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 400 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's 800 m T53 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's 800 m T54 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's Discus throw F11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's Long jump T38 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F35 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F57 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T52 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T64 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T13 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's 800 m T53 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's 800 m T54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's Discus throw F64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's Javelin throw F13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's Long jump T63 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Women's Shot put F33 Final | Stade de France | |
September 5 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F35 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 1,500 m T20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 1,500 m T20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 100 m T52 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 200 m T11 Semifinals | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 200 m T35 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Mixed 4 x 100 m Relay universal round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 400 m T47 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 800 m T34 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Discus throw F37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's High jump T64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Javelin throw F54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Long jump T47 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m T38 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T51 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Women's 100 m T64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T12 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Men's 200 m T36 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Men's 200 m T37 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Mixed 4 x 100 m Relay universal Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T38 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T62 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Women's Discus throw F38 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Women's Javelin throw F46 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Women's Long jump F20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 6 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F57 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's 100 m T63 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 200 m T35 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 200 m T36 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 200 m T37 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's 200 m T47 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 200 m T64 round 1 | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's 400 m T13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 800 m T34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Javelin throw F54 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Long jump T13 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Shot put F34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Shot put F40 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m T38 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's 100 m T63 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T11 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T12 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Women's 200 m T47 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's 200 m T64 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T38 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's 400 m T47 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Women's 800 m T34 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's Javelin throw F41 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's Long jump T20 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F33 Final | Stade de France | |
September 7 | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F63 Final | Stade de France | |
September 8 | 08h00 | Men's Marathon T12 Final | Invalides | |
September 8 | 08h00 | Women's Marathon T12 Final | Invalides | |
September 8 | 08h00 | Men's Marathon T54 Final | Invalides | |
September 8 | 08h00 | Women's Marathon T54 Final | Invalides |
Badminton
August 29 | 08h30 | Men's SL3 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Women's SL3 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Men's SL4 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Women's SL4 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Men's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Women's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Women's WH1 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Mixed double SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Mixed double SL3-SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Men's double WH1-WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 08h30 | Women's double WH1-WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Men's SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Women's SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Men's WH1 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Women's WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Mixed double SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Mixed double SL3-SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Men's SL3 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Women's SL3 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Men's SL4 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Women's SL4 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Men's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Women's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Women's WH1 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Men's WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Women's double WH1-WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 08h30 | Men's double WH1-WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Men's SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Women's SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Women's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Men's WH1 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Women's WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Men's WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Mixed double SH6 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Mixed double SL3-SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Women's double WH1-WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Men's SL3 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Women's SL3 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Men's SL4 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Women's SL4 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Men's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Women's SU5 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Women's WH1 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Men's WH1 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Women's WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 08h30 | Men's double WH1-WH2 Group play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Men's SH6 Group Play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Women's SH6 Group Play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Women's WH1 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Women's WH2 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Women's WH2 Group Play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Men's WH2 Group Play stage | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Mixed double SH6 semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Mixed double SL3-SU5 semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Women's double WH1-WH2 semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Men's double WH1-WH2 semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's SH6 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Women's SH6 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's SL3 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Women's SL3 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's SL4 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Women's SL4 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's SU5 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Women's SU5 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Women's WH1 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's WH1 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's WH1 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Women's WH2 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's WH2 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 08h30 | Men's WH2 Quarterfinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Men's SH6 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Women's SH6 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Men's SL3 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Women's SL3 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Men's SL4 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Women's SL4 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Men's SU5 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Women's SU5 Semifinals | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Women's double WH1-WH2 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Men's double WH1-WH2 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Women's double WH1-WH2 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 1 | 16h40 | Men's double WH1-WH2 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Women's SL3 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Men's SL3 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Women's SL3 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Men's SL3 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Women's WH1 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Men's WH1 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Women's WH1 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Women's WH2 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Mixed double SH6 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Mixed double SH6 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Mixed double SL3-SU5 Bronze Medal Match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 08h30 | Mixed double SL3-SU5 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's SH6 Bronze Medal match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Women's SH6 Bronze Medal match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's SH6 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Women's SH6 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's SL4 Bronze Medal match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's SL4 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's SU5 Bronze Medal match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Women's SU5 Bronze Medal match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's SU5 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Women's SU5 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's WH1 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's WH2 Bronze Medal match | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Women's WH2 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's WH2 Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena |
Bling Football
September 1 | 11h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group B | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 1 | 11h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group B | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 1 | 18h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group A | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 1 | 18h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group A | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 2 | 11h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group B | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 2 | 11h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group B | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 2 | 18h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group A | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 2 | 18h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group A | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 3 | 11h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group B | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 3 | 11h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group B | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 3 | 18h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group A | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 3 | 18h30 | Men's Preliminary round, group A | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 5 | 10h30 | Men's classification | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 5 | 10h30 | Men's classification | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's Semifinals | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's Semifinals | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's Bronze Medal match | Stade Tour Effeil | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's Final | Stade Tour Effeil |
Boccia
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC1 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC1 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 29 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC1 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC1 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 30 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC1 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC1 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC2 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC2 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC4 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
August 31 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC4 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC1 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC1 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC1 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC2 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC2 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC3 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC3 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC3 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC4 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC4 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC1 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC1 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC2 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC2 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC2 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC2 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC3 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC3 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC4 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 1 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC4 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC1 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's Individual BC1 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's Individual BC4 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Women's Individual BC3 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC3 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 2 | 16h30 | Men's Individual BC4 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 3 | 16h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 3 | 16h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 3 | 16h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 4 | 16h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 4 | 16h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 4 | 16h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Semifinals | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 5 | 16h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 5 | 16h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 | |
September 5 | 16h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Final | Arena Paris Sud 1 |
Canoe
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL1 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL1 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL2 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL2 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL3 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL3 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL2 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL2 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL3 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL3 heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL1 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL1 Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL1 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL2 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL2 Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL2 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL3 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL3 Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Kayak 200 m KL3 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL2 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL2 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL3 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL3 Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Va'a 200 m VL3 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL1 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL1 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL2 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL2 Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL2 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL3 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Women's Kayak 200 m KL3 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL2 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL2 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL3 Semifinals | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL3 Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 8 | 10h00 | Men's Va'a 200 m VL3 Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate |
Ceremony
August 28 | Opening Ceremony | |||
September 8 | Closing ceremony |
Cycling Road
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial B | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial B | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial C1 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial C1-3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial C2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial C3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial C4 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial C4 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial C5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial C5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial H1 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial H1-3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial H2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial H3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial H4 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial H4-5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial H5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Men's Time trial T1-2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 4 | 08h00 | Women's Time trial T1-2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's race H1-2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's race H1-4 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's race H3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's race H4 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's race H5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's race H5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's race B | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's race B | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's race C4-5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's race C4-5 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's race C1-3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's race C1-3 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's race T1-2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's race T1-2 | Clichy Sous Bois | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Mixed Team relay H1-5 | Clichy Sous Bois |
Cycling track
August 29 | 11h00 | Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 29 | 11h00 | Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Women's 1 km Time trial B qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Women's 1 km Time trial B Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Men's 1 km Time trial B qualification | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Men's 1 km Time trial B Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Mixed 750 m Sprint C1-C5 qualifying | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines | |
September 1 | 11h00 | Mixed 750 m Sprint C1-C5 Final | Vélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines |
Equestrian
September 3 | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Grade I Para Grand Prix Test | Château de Versailles | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Grade II Para Grand Prix Test | Château de Versailles | |
September 3 | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Grade III Para Grand Prix Test | Château de Versailles | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Grade IV Para Grand Prix Test | Château de Versailles | |
September 4 | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Grade V Para Grand Prix Test | Château de Versailles | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Mixed Dressage Para Grand Prix Special Test | Château de Versailles | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I Para Grand Prix | Château de Versailles | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II Para Grand Prix | Château de Versailles | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III Para Grand Prix | Château de Versailles | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV Para Grand Prix | Château de Versailles | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade V Para Grand Prix | Château de Versailles |
Goalball
August 29 | 09h00 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 29 | 09h00 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 29 | 13h15 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 29 | 13h15 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 30 | 13h15 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 30 | 13h15 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 31 | 09h00 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 31 | 13h15 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 31 | 13h15 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 1 | 09h00 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 1 | 13h15 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 1 | 13h15 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's Preliminary | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 2 | 13h15 | Men's Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 2 | 17h45 | Men's Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 3 | 09h00 | Men's classification | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 3 | 13h30 | Women's Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 3 | 18h00 | Women's Quarterfinals | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's classification | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 4 | 13h30 | Men's Semifinal | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 4 | 13h30 | Women's Semifinal | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 4 | 18h00 | Men's Semifinal | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 4 | 18h00 | Women's Semifinal | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 5 | 13h15 | Men's Bronze Medal match | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 5 | 13h15 | Women's Bronze Medal match | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's Final | Arena Paris Sud 6 | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's Final | Arena Paris Sud 6 |
Judo
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Women's -48 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Women's -48 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Men's -60 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Men's -60 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 10h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Women's 48-57 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Women's 57-70 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Women's 57-70 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Men's 60-73 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 6 | 16h00 | Men's 60-73 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 Semifinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 Quarterfinals | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 round of 16 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 Finals of repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 repechage | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Women's +70 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Women's +70 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Women's +70 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's +90 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's +90 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's +90 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's 73-90 kg J2 Final | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 Bronze Medal bouts | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 7 | 15h30 | Men's 73-90 kg LW1/3 Final | Champs de Mars Arena |
Powerlifting
September 4 | 12h00 | Women's -41 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Men's -49 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Men's 54-59 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 4 | 17h00 | Women's 41-45 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 4 | 17h00 | Men's 49-54 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 5 | 12h00 | Women's 45-50 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 5 | 17h00 | Women's 50-55 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 5 | 17h00 | Men's 59-65 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 6 | 12h00 | Women's 55-61 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 6 | 12h00 | Men's 65-72 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 6 | 17h00 | Women's 61-67 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 6 | 17h00 | Men's 72-80 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 7 | 12h00 | Women's 67-73 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 7 | 12h00 | Men's 80-88 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 7 | 17h00 | Women's 73-79 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 7 | 17h00 | Men's 88-97 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 8 | 09h00 | Women's 79-86 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 8 | 09h00 | Men's 97-107 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 8 | 14h00 | Men's +107 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena | |
September 8 | 14h00 | Women's +86 kg Final | Porte de La Chapelle Arena |
Rowing
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's PR1 - Single sculls PR1M1x heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's PR1 - Single sculls PR1W1x heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR2Mix2x heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR3Mix2x heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Mixed PR3 - Coxed Four PR3Mix4+ heats | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's PR1 - Single sculls PR1M1x repechage | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's PR1 - Single sculls PR1W1x repechage | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR2Mix2x repechage | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR3Mix2x repechage | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Mixed PR3 - Coxed Four PR3Mix4+ repechage | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's PR1 - Single sculls PR1M1x Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's PR1 - Single sculls PR1M1x Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's PR1 - Single sculls PR1W1x Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's PR1 - Single sculls PR1W1x Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR2Mix2x Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR2Mix2x Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR3Mix2x Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed PR2 - Double sculls PR3Mix2x Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed PR3 - Coxed Four PR3Mix4+ Final B | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed PR3 - Coxed Four PR3Mix4+ Final A | Stade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate |
Shooting
August 30 | 09h00 | Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 30 | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 qualification precision | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 qualification rapid | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 2 | 09h00 | Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R9) SH2 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R9) SH2 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 qualification | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 Final | Centre National de Tir de Chateauroux |
Sitting Volley-ball
August 29 | 12h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 29 | 12h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 29 | 18h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 29 | 18h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 30 | 12h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 30 | 12h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 30 | 18h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 30 | 18h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 31 | 12h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 31 | 12h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 31 | 18h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
August 31 | 18h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 1 | 12h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 1 | 12h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 1 | 18h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 1 | 18h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 2 | 12h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 2 | 12h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 2 | 18h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 2 | 18h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 3 | 12h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 3 | 12h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 3 | 18h00 | Women's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 3 | 18h00 | Men's preliminary round | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Men's classification | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Women's classification | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 4 | 18h00 | Women's classification | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 4 | 18h00 | Men's classification | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 5 | 12h00 | Men's Semifinals | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 5 | 18h00 | Women's Semifinals | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 6 | 15h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 6 | 19h30 | Men's Final | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 7 | 15h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match | Arena Paris Nord | |
September 7 | 19h30 | Women's Final | Arena Paris Nord |
Swimming
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S1 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S2 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S2 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m freestyle S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S1 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S2 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S2 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m freestyle S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S12 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S12 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m freestyle S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S1 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S2 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S2 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S12 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S12 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m freestyle S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S1 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S2 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S2 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 150 m Medley SM3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 150 m Medley SM4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's 150 m Medley SM4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 09h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 150 m Medley SM3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 150 m Medley SM4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's 150 m Medley SM4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S2 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S2 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m butterfly S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m butterfly S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m butterfly S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 3 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m butterfly S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S12 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S12 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 49 points heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S12 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S12 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 49 points Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 4 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB13 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay 20 points heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB13 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay 20 points Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S14 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S9 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m butterfly S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m butterfly S5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S14 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S9 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m butterfly S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m butterfly S5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle S4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 6 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m freestyle S4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S6 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S12 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S8 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S11 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S3 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM10 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM5 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S4 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Men's 50 m butterfly S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 09h30 | Women's 50 m butterfly S7 heats | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke S6 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S12 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly S8 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle S11 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle S3 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 200 m Medley SM10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM10 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 200 m Medley SM5 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m backstroke S4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m backstroke S4 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's 50 m butterfly S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's 50 m butterfly S7 Final | Paris La Défense Arena |
Table tennis
August 29 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
August 29 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
August 30 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
August 30 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
August 31 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
August 31 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 1 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 1 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 2 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 2 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 3 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 3 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 4 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 4 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 5 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 5 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 6 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 6 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 7 | 10h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 | ||
September 7 | 17h00 | Arena Paris Sud 4 |
Taekwondo
August 29 | 10h00 | Women's -47 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 10h00 | Women's -47 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 10h00 | Men's -58 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 10h00 | Men's -58 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 10h00 | Women's 47 - 52 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 10h00 | Women's 47 - 52 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's -47 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's -47 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's -47 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's -47 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Men's -58 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Men's -58 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Men's -58 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Men's -58 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's 47 - 52 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's 47 - 52 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's 47 - 52 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 29 | 17h00 | Women's 47 - 52 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 52 - 57 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 52 - 57 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 57 - 65 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Women's 57 - 65 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 58 - 63 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 58 - 63 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 63 - 70 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 10h00 | Men's 63 - 70 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 52 - 57 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 52 - 57 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 52 - 57 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 52 - 57 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 57 - 65 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 57 - 65 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 57 - 65 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Women's 57 - 65 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 58 - 63 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 58 - 63 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 58 - 63 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 58 - 63 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 63 - 70 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 63 - 70 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 63 - 70 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 30 | 17h00 | Men's 63 - 70 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's +65 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Women's +65 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's +80 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's +80 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 70 - 80 kg K44 Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 10h00 | Men's 70 - 80 kg K44 round of 16 | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Women's +65 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Women's +65 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Women's +65 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Women's +65 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's +80 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's +80 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's +80 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's +80 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's 70 - 80 kg K44 Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's 70 - 80 kg K44 Bronze Medal bouts | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's 70 - 80 kg K44 repechage | Grand Palais | |
August 31 | 17h00 | Men's 70 - 80 kg K44 Final | Grand Palais |
Triathlon
September 1 | 08h15 | Men's PTS2 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 1 | 08h15 | Women's PTS2 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 1 | 08h15 | Men's PTS3 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 1 | 08h15 | Men's PTS4 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 1 | 08h15 | Women's PTS4 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 1 | 08h15 | Men's PTS5 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 1 | 08h15 | Women's PTS5 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Men's PTVI 2/3 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Women's PTVI 2/3 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Men's PTVI1 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Women's PTVI1 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Men's PTWC 1 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Women's PTWC 1 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Men's PTWC 2 | Pont Alexandre III | |
September 2 | 08h15 | Women's PTWC 2 | Pont Alexandre III |
Wheelchair Basketball
August 29 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 29 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 29 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 29 | 21h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 29 | 21h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 30 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 30 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 30 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 30 | 21h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 31 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 31 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 31 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
August 31 | 21h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 1 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 1 | 10h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 1 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 1 | 16h00 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 1 | 21h30 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 2 | 13h45 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 2 | 13h45 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 2 | 19h15 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 2 | 19h15 | Men or Women Preliminary round | Arena Bercy | |
September 3 | 13h45 | Men's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 3 | 13h45 | Men's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 3 | 19h15 | Men's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 3 | 19h15 | Men's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 4 | 10h30 | Women's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 4 | 10h30 | Men or Women Playoff 5-8 | Arena Bercy | |
September 4 | 16h00 | Women's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 4 | 16h00 | Women's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 4 | 21h30 | Women's Quarterfinals | Arena Bercy | |
September 5 | 10h30 | Men or Women Playoff 5-8 | Arena Bercy | |
September 5 | 10h30 | Men or Women Playoff 5-8 | Arena Bercy | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Men's Semifinal | Arena Bercy | |
September 5 | 16h00 | Men or Women Playoff 5-8 | Arena Bercy | |
September 5 | 21h30 | Men's Semifinal | Arena Bercy | |
September 6 | 13h45 | Women's Semifinal | Arena Bercy | |
September 6 | 13h45 | Men or Women Playoff 7-8 | Arena Bercy | |
September 6 | 19h15 | Women's Semifinal | Arena Bercy | |
September 6 | 19h15 | Men or Women Playoff 5-6 | Arena Bercy | |
September 7 | 13h45 | Men or Women Playoff 7-8 | Arena Bercy | |
September 7 | 13h45 | Men's Bronze Medal Match | Arena Bercy | |
September 7 | 19h15 | Men or Women Playoff 5-6 | Arena Bercy | |
September 7 | 19h15 | Men's Final | Arena Bercy | |
September 8 | 10h30 | Women's Bronze Medal Match | Arena Bercy | |
September 8 | 13h45 | Women's Final | Arena Bercy |
Wheelchair fencing
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Men's Sabre Cat A Final | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Women's Sabre Cat A Final | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Men's Sabre Cat B Final | Grand Palais | |
September 3 | 20h00 | Women's Sabre Cat B Final | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat A repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat A repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Men's Foil Cat B repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 09h00 | Women's Foil Cat B repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Men's Foil Cat A Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Women's Foil Cat A Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Men's Foil Cat A Final | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Women's Foil Cat A Final | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Men's Foil Cat B Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Women's Foil Cat B Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Men's Foil Cat B Final | Grand Palais | |
September 4 | 18h30 | Women's Foil Cat B Final | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's Foil Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's Foil Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's Foil Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's Foil Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Women's Foil Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 10h00 | Men's Foil Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's Foil Bronze Medal Bouts | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's Foil Bronze Medal Bouts | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Men's Foil Final | Grand Palais | |
September 5 | 17h30 | Women's Foil Final | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat A repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat A repechage round R | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B Table of 32 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B repechage round 1 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B repechage round 2 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B repechage round 3 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Men's Épée Cat B repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 09h00 | Women's Épée Cat B repechage round 4 | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Men's Épée Cat A Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Women's Épée Cat A Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Men's Épée Cat A Final | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Women's Épée Cat A Final | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Men's Épée Cat B Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Women's Épée Cat B Bronze Medal Bout | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Men's Épée Cat B Final | Grand Palais | |
September 6 | 18h30 | Women's Épée Cat B Final | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Épée Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Épée Semifinals | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Épée Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Épée Quarterfinals | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Women's Épée Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 10h00 | Men's Épée Table of 16 | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's Épée Bronze Medal Bouts | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's Épée Bronze Medal Bouts | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Men's Épée Final | Grand Palais | |
September 7 | 17h30 | Women's Épée Final | Grand Palais |
Wheelchair Rugby
August 29 | 11h30 | Mixed preliminary round | Champs de Mars Arena | |
August 29 | 17h30 | Mixed preliminary round | Champs de Mars Arena | |
August 30 | 11h30 | Mixed preliminary round | Champs de Mars Arena | |
August 30 | 17h30 | Mixed preliminary round | Champs de Mars Arena | |
August 31 | 11h30 | Mixed preliminary round | Champs de Mars Arena | |
August 31 | 17h30 | Mixed preliminary round | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 1 | 11h30 | Mixed Semifinal | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 1 | 11h30 | Mixed Playoff qualification | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Mixed Semifinal | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 1 | 17h30 | Mixed Playoff qualification | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 2 | 11h30 | Mixed Playoff 7/8 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 2 | 11h30 | Mixed Bronze Medal Match | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Mixed Playoff 5/6 | Champs de Mars Arena | |
September 2 | 17h30 | Mixed Final | Champs de Mars Arena |
Wheelchair Tennnis
August 29 | 12h00 | Men's Singles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
August 30 | 12h00 | Women's Doubles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
August 30 | 12h00 | Mixed Quad Doubles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
August 30 | 13h00 | Women's Doubles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
August 30 | 13h00 | Men's Singles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
August 31 | 12h00 | Men's Doubles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
August 31 | 12h00 | Mixed Quad singles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
August 31 | 12h00 | Women's Singles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
August 31 | 13h00 | Men's Doubles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
August 31 | 13h00 | Women's Singles round 1 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 1 | 12h00 | Women's Doubles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 1 | 12h00 | Men's Doubles round 2 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 1 | 12h00 | Mixed Quad Doubles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 1 | 12h00 | Men's Singles round 2 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 1 | 13h00 | Women's Doubles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 1 | 13h00 | Men's Singles round 2 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 2 | 12h00 | Women's Singles round 2 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 2 | 12h00 | Men's Singles round 3 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 2 | 13h00 | Mixed Quad singles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 2 | 13h00 | Women's Singles round 2 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 2 | 13h00 | Men's Singles round 3 | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 3 | 12h00 | Women's Doubles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 3 | 12h00 | Men's Doubles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 3 | 12h00 | Mixed Quad singles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 3 | 12h00 | Women's Singles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Mixed Quad singles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 3 | 13h00 | Women's Singles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Men's Doubles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Mixed Quad Doubles Bronze Medal Match | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Women's Singles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 4 | 12h00 | Men's Singles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 4 | 13h00 | Mixed Quad Doubles Final | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 4 | 13h00 | Women's Singles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 4 | 13h00 | Men's Singles Quarterfinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 5 | 12h00 | Women's Doubles Bronze Medal Match | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 5 | 12h00 | Mixed Quad Doubles Bronze Medal Match | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 5 | 12h00 | Men's Singles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 5 | 13h30 | Women's Doubles Final | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 5 | 13h30 | Mixed Quad singles Final | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 5 | 13h30 | Men's Singles Semifinals | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 6 | 12h00 | Men's Doubles Bronze Medal Match | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 6 | 12h00 | Women's Singles Bronze Medal Match | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen | |
September 6 | 13h30 | Men's Doubles Final | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 6 | 13h30 | Women's Singles Final | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 7 | 13h30 | Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier | |
September 7 | 13h30 | Men's Singles Final | Parc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier |