Infos
The results are definitive except IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Germany |
Skiing Alpine
Men's Downhill Sitting | Kevin BRAMBLE(USA) LW12-1 | 1'21"03 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 1'22"04 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | 1'22"20 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'22"29 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 1'22"48 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Sean ROSE(GBR) LW11 | 1'22"71 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Harald EDER(AUT) Sitting | 1'23"16 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) Sitting | 1'23"16 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'23"77 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Thomas VON DAENIKEN(SUI) LW12-1 | 1'24"54 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Bradley LENNEA(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'24"82 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10-2 | 1'25"13 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Robert FROEHLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'25"17 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Akira TANIGUCHI(JPN) LW11 | 1'25"28 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) WS10 | 1'25"79 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Christian JUNGHANNS(GER) LW11 | 1'25"99 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 1'26"47 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Cyril MORE(FRA) LW12-1 | 1'27"65 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Dragan SCEPANOVIC(FIN) LW10/1 | 1'32"40 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Scott PATTERSON(CAN) WS10 | 1'32"85 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Shannon DALLAS(AUS) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Jeffery PENNER(CAN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Nicholas CATANZARITE(USA) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Joseph TOMPKINS(USA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Yohann TABERLET(FRA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Russell DOCKER(GBR) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Emanuele PAGNINI(ITA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Hiroshi NOJIMA(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Gerald HAYDEN(USA) LW12-1 | DNS | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Roger LEE(USA) LW11 | DNS | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7/2 | 1'18"49 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'19"86 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'20"19 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Hans BURN(SUI) | 1'20"34 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Manfred AUER(AUT) LW4 | 1'22"45 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | James LAGERSTROM(USA) | 1'22"49 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3/2 | 1'22"68 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'22"80 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Toby KANE(AUS) LW2 | 1'23"20 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) | 1'23"29 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) LW6/8 | 1'23"43 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Lionel BRUN(FRA) | 1'23"55 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | 1'23"62 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Hubert MANDL(AUT) | 1'23"90 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) | 1'24"04 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'24"06 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Monte MEIER(USA) | 1'24"31 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Fritz BERGER(SUI) Standing | 1'24"66 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'24"83 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Christian LANTHALER(ITA) Standing | 1'24"83 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Bradley WASHBURN(USA) LW4 | 1'25"05 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | 1'25"06 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Matthias HOELL(AUT) LW4 | 1'25"26 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'25"77 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) | 1'26"11 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | George SANSONETIS(USA) | 1'26"15 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 1'26"84 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Andreas PREISS(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'27"22 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Reed ROBINSON(USA) | 1'27"33 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'27"37 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Nicholas WATTS(AUS) LW4 | 1'27"67 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Juerg GADIENT(SUI) LW2 | 1'27"69 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Marty MAYBERRY(AUS) LW3/1 | 1'27"94 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Eduardo CARRERA(ESP) | 1'29"48 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | 1'29"58 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Bruce WARNER(RSA) | 1'31"18 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jan DOSTAL(CZE) LW2 | 1'31"23 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'31"23 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 1'31"30 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | 1'32"17 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'32"20 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Andreas SCHMID(AUT) | 1'33"07 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Anthony James FIELD(NZL) | 1'34"66 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Dean CALABRESE(AUS) LW9-2 | 1'35"55 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Simon VOIT(GER) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Matt HALLAT(CAN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Ralph GREEN(USA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Daniil ANOKHIN(RUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Gerd GRADWOHL(GER) B2Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide) | 1'17"22 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Chris WILLIAMSON(CAN) B3Robert Taylor (guide) | 1'17"99 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Nicolas BEREJNY(FRA) B2Sophie Troc (guide) | 1'18"39 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Radomir DUDAS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'19"24 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO(ITA) B3Tommaso Balasso (Guide) | 1'22"19 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Eric VILLALON(ESP) Visual impairedHodei YURRITA (guide) | 1'23"15 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Daniel CINTULA(SVK) B2Michal CERVEN (guide) | 1'25"92 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide) | 1'26"60 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Luigi BERTANZA(ITA) B1Ivan MORLOTTI (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10-2 | 1'50"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'52"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jurgen EGLE(AUT) | 1'52"79 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 1'55"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Harald EDER(AUT) Sitting | 1'55"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) WS10 | 1'56"18 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Michael STAMPFER(ITA) LW10-2 | 1'56"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | 1'57"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Thomas BECHTER(AUT) LW10/1 | 1'57"90 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Klaus SALZMANN(AUT) LW11 | 1'58"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | 1'59"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Robert FROEHLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'59"79 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Radim KOZLOVSKY(CZE) LW10-2 | 2'00"55 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Junichi HASEGAWA(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'00"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Andreas KAPFINGER(AUT) LW10/1 | 2'03"73 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Thomas VON DAENIKEN(SUI) LW12-1 | 2'03"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Bradley LENNEA(CAN) LW12-1 | 2'04"81 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Shannon DALLAS(AUS) LW11 | 2'05"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Akira TANIGUCHI(JPN) LW11 | 2'05"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Gerald HAYDEN(USA) LW12-1 | 2'06"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Christian JUNGHANNS(GER) LW11 | 2'06"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 2'06"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Roger LEE(USA) LW11 | 2'07"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Vindicio VESCOVI(ITA) LW11 | 2'07"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | John KNUDSEN(USA) WS10 | 2'07"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Markus PFISTERER(SUI) LW12-1 | 2'07"90 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jaroslaw ROLA(POL) LW12-1 | 2'08"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 2'08"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Russell DOCKER(GBR) LW12-1 | 2'09"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Alexander WECHSELBERGER(AUT) LW11 | 2'09"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Dragan SCEPANOVIC(FIN) LW10/1 | 2'13"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jeffery PENNER(CAN) LW11 | 2'13"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Erik BAYINDIRLI(USA) LW11 | 2'15"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Nicholas CATANZARITE(USA) LW10/1 | 2'16"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | 2'18"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | PARK Jong Serk (KOR) LW11 | 2'19"69 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Joseph TOMPKINS(USA) LW11 | 2'20"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Tomas DEL VILLAR(CHI) LW10-2 | 2'26"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Sandor NAVRATYIL(HUN) LW11 | 2'46"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Xavier BARIOS(AND) LW10/1 | 2'48"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Armando RUIZ(MEX) LW11 | 5'43"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Cyril MORE(FRA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Sean ROSE(GBR) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | LEE Hwan Kyung (KOR) WS10 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jean-Yves LE MEUR(FRA) WS10 | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) Sitting | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) Sitting | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7/2 | 1'48"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3/2 | 1'49"93 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'50"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'50"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) | 1'50"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Hans BURN(SUI) | 1'51"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'51"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Timothy FOX(USA) LW4 | 1'51"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) LW6/8 | 1'52"55 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'52"81 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'54"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Lionel BRUN(FRA) | 1'54"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'54"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'55"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Bradley WASHBURN(USA) LW4 | 1'55"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) | 1'57"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | 1'58"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | George SANSONETIS(USA) | 1'58"34 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'58"53 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | James LAGERSTROM(USA) | 1'58"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Marty MAYBERRY(AUS) LW3/1 | 1'59"14 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(RUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'59"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Hubert MANDL(AUT) | 1'59"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Reed ROBINSON(USA) | 1'59"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'59"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Martin FALCH(AUT) LW4 | 2'00"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Nicholas WATTS(AUS) LW4 | 2'02"90 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Robert DURCAN(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'03"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Juerg GADIENT(SUI) LW2 | 2'03"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | 2'03"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Christopher CANFIELD(USA) LW2 | 2'04"15 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Matt HALLAT(CAN) LW2 | 2'06"63 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 2'07"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Dean CALABRESE(AUS) LW9-2 | 2'07"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Anthony James FIELD(NZL) | 2'07"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jan DOSTAL(CZE) LW2 | 2'09"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) | 2'10"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Sadegh KALHOR(IRI) | 2'11"24 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Bogdan MIRSKI(POL) LW6/8-2 | 2'13"24 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | 2'13"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Ugo BREGANT(ITA) LW2 | 2'14"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Simon VOIT(GER) LW2 | 2'15"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 2'15"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Joshua SUNDQUIST(USA) LW2 | 2'16"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Bruce WARNER(RSA) | 2'19"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Ralph GREEN(USA) LW2 | 2'20"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Zlatko PESJAK(CRO) LW6/8-2 | 2'22"59 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Mher AVANESYAN(ARM) LW5/7/1 | 2'23"70 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Lukasz SZELIGA(POL) Standing | 2'23"72 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Ramon HOMS(ESP) | 2'25"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Maris NIMRODS(LAT) LW6/8-2 | 2'37"50 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Andreas PREISS(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Monte MEIER(USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Christian LANTHALER(ITA) Standing | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Fritz BERGER(SUI) Standing | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Alexey MOSHKIN(RUS) LW3/1 | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Nicolas BEREJNY(FRA) B2Sophie Troc (guide) | 1'50"66 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO(ITA) B3Tommaso Balasso (Guide) | 1'52"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Eric VILLALON(ESP) Visual impairedHodei YURRITA (guide) | 1'54"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Radomir DUDAS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'55"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Norbert HOLIK(SVK) B3Lubos Bosela (guide) | 1'57"53 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Luigi BERTANZA(ITA) B1Ivan MORLOTTI (guide) | 1'59"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide) | 2'02"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Andrew PARR(USA) B3Alexander Walker (guide) | 2'04"01 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Daniel CINTULA(SVK) B2Michal CERVEN (guide) | 2'04"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Julian HADSCHIEFF(AUT) B2Stefan SCHONER (guide) | 2'05"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Jozef Cirbus (guide) | 2'12"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Andres BOIRA(ESP) B3Beatriz Arceredillo (guide) | 2'13"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Junichi FUJISAKU(JPN) B2Akihisa Ishiguro (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Gerd GRADWOHL(GER) B2Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10-2 | 1'23"19 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Harald EDER(AUT) Sitting | 1'26"78 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jurgen EGLE(AUT) | 1'28"39 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'28"68 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | 1'31"47 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Andreas KAPFINGER(AUT) LW10/1 | 1'31"54 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'32"73 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 1'33"36 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jean-Yves LE MEUR(FRA) WS10 | 1'34"55 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jaroslaw ROLA(POL) LW12-1 | 1'34"57 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Akira TANIGUCHI(JPN) LW11 | 1'34"74 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'35"13 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Cyril MORE(FRA) LW12-1 | 1'35"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) WS10 | 1'35"49 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Robert FROEHLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'35"58 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 1'36"98 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 1'38"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Roger LEE(USA) LW11 | 1'38"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Gerald HAYDEN(USA) LW12-1 | 1'38"97 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | 1'40"44 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Sean ROSE(GBR) LW11 | 1'43"92 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Dragan SCEPANOVIC(FIN) LW10/1 | 1'45"87 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Christian JUNGHANNS(GER) LW11 | 1'46"04 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'46"09 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Bradley LENNEA(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'49"77 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Markus PFISTERER(SUI) LW12-1 | 1'49"97 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | 1'50"01 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Tomas DEL VILLAR(CHI) LW10-2 | 1'54"62 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Sandor NAVRATYIL(HUN) LW11 | 2'03"97 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | PARK Jong Serk (KOR) LW11 | 2'08"81 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Scott PATTERSON(CAN) WS10 | 2'10"43 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | LEE Hwan Kyung (KOR) WS10 | 2'11"00 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Vindicio VESCOVI(ITA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Hiroshi NOJIMA(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Radim KOZLOVSKY(CZE) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) Sitting | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Thomas VON DAENIKEN(SUI) LW12-1 | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) | 1'22"01 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'22"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7/2 | 1'22"54 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3/2 | 1'22"96 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'23"20 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'23"20 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'23"72 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Monte MEIER(USA) | 1'24"03 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'24"20 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Bradley WASHBURN(USA) LW4 | 1'24"99 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Hubert MANDL(AUT) | 1'25"10 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | 1'25"18 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'25"80 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | 1'25"87 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Lionel BRUN(FRA) | 1'26"10 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Toby KANE(AUS) LW2 | 1'27"10 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Martin FALCH(AUT) LW4 | 1'27"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) | 1'27"48 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Marty MAYBERRY(AUS) LW3/1 | 1'27"76 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Manfred AUER(AUT) LW4 | 1'28"22 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'28"86 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | 1'29"44 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | James LAGERSTROM(USA) | 1'30"61 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Fritz BERGER(SUI) Standing | 1'30"96 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) LW6/8 | 1'31"03 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 1'31"24 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Bruce WARNER(RSA) | 1'33"29 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Reed ROBINSON(USA) | 1'33"63 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jan DOSTAL(CZE) LW2 | 1'33"78 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Nicholas WATTS(AUS) LW4 | 1'34"22 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Matt HALLAT(CAN) LW2 | 1'36"70 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Alexey MOSHKIN(RUS) LW3/1 | 1'37"16 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Anthony James FIELD(NZL) | 1'40"09 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Joshua SUNDQUIST(USA) LW2 | 1'40"26 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Ugo BREGANT(ITA) LW2 | 1'40"61 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Ralph GREEN(USA) LW2 | 1'40"93 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Dean CALABRESE(AUS) LW9-2 | 1'41"10 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | 1'41"17 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Sadegh KALHOR(IRI) | 1'41"74 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Bogdan MIRSKI(POL) LW6/8-2 | 1'45"89 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 1'53"64 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Maris NIMRODS(LAT) LW6/8-2 | 2'04"56 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jorge MIGUELES(CHI) LW4 | 2'31"84 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Andreas PREISS(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(RUS) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Daniil ANOKHIN(RUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Lukasz SZELIGA(POL) Standing | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Robert DURCAN(SVK) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Hans BURN(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Mher AVANESYAN(ARM) LW5/7/1 | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Ramon HOMS(ESP) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Christopher CANFIELD(USA) LW2 | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Nicolas BEREJNY(FRA) B2Sophie Troc (guide) | 1'26"84 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Eric VILLALON(ESP) Visual impairedHodei YURRITA (guide) | 1'27"16 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Gerd GRADWOHL(GER) B2Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide) | 1'27"26 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Radomir DUDAS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'27"97 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Norbert HOLIK(SVK) B3Martin PAVLAK (guide) | 1'30"00 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Daniel CINTULA(SVK) B2Michal CERVEN (guide) | 1'31"07 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Yon SANTACANA(ESP) B2Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide) | 1'31"52 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide) | 1'34"19 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Andrew PARR(USA) B3Alexander Walker (guide) | 1'34"83 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Andres BOIRA(ESP) B3Beatriz Arceredillo (guide) | 1'44"79 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Junichi FUJISAKU(JPN) B2Akihisa Ishiguro (guide) | 1'54"69 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10-2 | 1'12"83 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Harald EDER(AUT) Sitting | 1'14"43 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Robert FROEHLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'15"04 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Nicholas CATANZARITE(USA) LW10/1 | 1'15"12 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'15"37 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'15"46 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Klaus SALZMANN(AUT) LW11 | 1'16"48 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) Sitting | 1'16"53 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Shannon DALLAS(AUS) LW11 | 1'17"46 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Kevin BRAMBLE(USA) LW12-1 | 1'17"69 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) WS10 | 1'17"75 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Yohann TABERLET(FRA) LW12-1 | 1'17"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jurgen EGLE(AUT) | 1'17"99 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Thomas BECHTER(AUT) LW10/1 | 1'18"57 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Akira TANIGUCHI(JPN) LW11 | 1'18"58 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Michael STAMPFER(ITA) LW10-2 | 1'20"54 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Christian JUNGHANNS(GER) LW11 | 1'20"74 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Vindicio VESCOVI(ITA) LW11 | 1'20"90 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Roger LEE(USA) LW11 | 1'21"05 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | 1'21"31 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 1'21"53 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Sean ROSE(GBR) LW11 | 1'21"65 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Russell DOCKER(GBR) LW12-1 | 1'21"96 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jeffery PENNER(CAN) LW11 | 1'22"25 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Bradley LENNEA(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'22"32 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Radim KOZLOVSKY(CZE) LW10-2 | 1'22"55 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Markus PFISTERER(SUI) LW12-1 | 1'22"75 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Joseph TOMPKINS(USA) LW11 | 1'23"27 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Dragan SCEPANOVIC(FIN) LW10/1 | 1'23"48 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Cyril MORE(FRA) LW12-1 | 1'23"89 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 1'24"26 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Gerald HAYDEN(USA) LW12-1 | 1'24"49 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Hiroshi NOJIMA(JPN) LW11 | 1'25"41 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | 1'25"94 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Scott PATTERSON(CAN) WS10 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Emanuele PAGNINI(ITA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Junichi HASEGAWA(JPN) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Thomas VON DAENIKEN(SUI) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Luca MARAFFIO(ITA) LW12-1 | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) Sitting | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'11"87 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7/2 | 1'11"89 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Toby KANE(AUS) LW2 | 1'12"03 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'12"25 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3/2 | 1'12"61 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) | 1'13"08 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) LW6/8 | 1'13"23 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Hans BURN(SUI) | 1'13"25 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'13"31 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Lionel BRUN(FRA) | 1'13"36 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'13"39 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'13"61 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Christian LANTHALER(ITA) Standing | 1'13"72 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Matthias HOELL(AUT) LW4 | 1'13"79 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Hubert MANDL(AUT) | 1'13"87 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 1'13"87 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Monte MEIER(USA) | 1'14"18 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) | 1'14"29 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Fritz BERGER(SUI) Standing | 1'14"47 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Timothy FOX(USA) LW4 | 1'14"66 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'14"79 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | James LAGERSTROM(USA) | 1'14"94 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | 1'14"94 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | George SANSONETIS(USA) | 1'15"26 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'15"35 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'15"55 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Manfred AUER(AUT) LW4 | 1'15"56 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | 1'15"62 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Andreas PREISS(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'15"75 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Bradley WASHBURN(USA) LW4 | 1'15"93 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Daniil ANOKHIN(RUS) LW2 | 1'17"13 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Christopher CANFIELD(USA) LW2 | 1'17"40 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Nicholas WATTS(AUS) LW4 | 1'17"63 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Andreas SCHMID(AUT) | 1'17"64 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 1'17"66 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Juerg GADIENT(SUI) LW2 | 1'17"69 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Matt HALLAT(CAN) LW2 | 1'18"11 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Bruce WARNER(RSA) | 1'18"33 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) | 1'18"41 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Reed ROBINSON(USA) | 1'18"46 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Eduardo CARRERA(ESP) | 1'18"48 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Toshihiro ABE(JPN) | 1'18"94 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jan DOSTAL(CZE) LW2 | 1'19"03 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'19"59 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'19"59 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Simon VOIT(GER) LW2 | 1'20"17 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | 1'21"07 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Dean CALABRESE(AUS) LW9-2 | 1'21"26 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(RUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'21"42 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Anthony James FIELD(NZL) | 1'21"74 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'22"00 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Marty MAYBERRY(AUS) LW3/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Ralph GREEN(USA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO(ITA) B3Tommaso Balasso (Guide) | 1'14"16 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Radomir DUDAS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'14"37 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Chris WILLIAMSON(CAN) B3Robert Taylor (guide) | 1'14"53 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Eric VILLALON(ESP) Visual impairedHodei YURRITA (guide) | 1'15"35 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide) | 1'20"06 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B3Juraj Medera (guide) | 1'25"07 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Julian HADSCHIEFF(AUT) B2Stefan SCHONER (guide) | 1'27"22 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Stefan KOPCIK(SVK) B2Dusan SIMO (guide) | 1'27"80 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Nicolas BEREJNY(FRA) B2Sophie Troc (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Daniel CINTULA(SVK) B2Michal CERVEN (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Gerd GRADWOHL(GER) B2Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Luigi BERTANZA(ITA) B1Ivan MORLOTTI (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 1'29"96 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | 1'30"89 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | 1'31"30 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 1'36"57 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Kimberly JOINES(CAN) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | DNS | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Solčne JAMBAQUÉ(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'28"00 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Reinhild MOELLER(GER) LW4 | 1'30"00 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 1'30"43 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | 1'31"64 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 1'33"05 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Melania CORRADINI(ITA) | 1'33"12 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 1'35"18 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 1'35"53 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Elitsa STOREY(USA) LW2 | 1'37"17 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Liz MILLER(GBR) LW4 | 1'40"19 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Arly FOGARTY(CAN) LW5/7/2 | 1'41"59 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 1'44"40 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Naomi SASAKI(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'50"03 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Benedicte SAINAS (guide) | 1'28"79 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Sabine GASTEIGER(AUT) B3Stefan GASTEIGER (guide) | 1'32"61 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Silvia PARENTE(ITA) B1Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide) | 1'34"37 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Carmen GARCIA RIGAV(ESP) B3Marina ROMERO (guide) | 1'45"42 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Natasha DE TROYER(BEL) B2Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide) | 1'47"03 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Anna KULISKOVA(CZE) B2Martin KULISEK (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | 2'05"03 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 2'05"11 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Daila DAMENO(ITA) LW10-2 | 2'08"08 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 2'12"63 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | 2'16"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'16"64 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Kimberly JOINES(CAN) LW12-1 | 2'20"48 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 2'22"50 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Christiane SINGHAMMER(GER) WS10 | 2'24"80 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Agnes VASS(HUN) LW11 | 3'01"40 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Greta KHNDZRTSYAN(ARM) WS10 | 3'43"29 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | 1'57"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'59"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Solčne JAMBAQUÉ(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'59"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'01"89 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 2'03"16 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Theresa KEMPFLE(GER) LW6/8-2 | 2'05"21 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Evgenia PONOMAREVA(RUS) LW6/8-2 | 2'05"26 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 2'05"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Reinhild MOELLER(GER) LW4 | 2'06"51 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 2'08"80 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Elitsa STOREY(USA) LW2 | 2'10"49 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'11"89 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Inga MEDVEDEVA(RUS) LW2 | 2'13"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Liz MILLER(GBR) LW4 | 2'13"46 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Arly FOGARTY(CAN) LW5/7/2 | 2'14"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Naomi SASAKI(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'14"38 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Oxana MIRYASOVA(RUS) LW2 | 2'18"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Slava JANASOVA(SVK) LW9-2 | 2'20"56 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Hannah PENNINGTON(USA) LW3/2 | 2'20"80 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 2'21"73 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Emily JANSEN(AUS) LW2 | 2'36"18 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Silvia PARENTE(ITA) B1Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide) | 2'04"51 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Benedicte SAINAS (guide) | 2'04"78 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Sabine GASTEIGER(AUT) B3Emil GASTEIGER (guide) | 2'05"83 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Anna KULISKOVA(CZE) B2Martin KULISEK (guide) | 2'19"99 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Natasha DE TROYER(BEL) B2Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide) | 2'20"72 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Carmen GARCIA RIGAV(ESP) B3Marina ROMERO (guide) | 2'23"47 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Anna COHI FORNELL(ESP) B3Marc OLIVERAS (guide) | 2'39"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Alba DE TORO(ESP) B1Anna MARESMA (guide) | 2'43"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Anna COMA(ESP) B1Francisco Manuel BORROMEO (guide) | 3'05"66 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Francesca RAMIREZ(AND) B2Manel FERNANDEZ (guide) | 3'11"80 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 1'48"54 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Daila DAMENO(ITA) LW10-2 | 1'49"53 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10-2 | 1'51"39 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 1'53"56 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Christiane SINGHAMMER(GER) WS10 | 1'53"58 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | 1'54"27 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 1'54"89 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) WS10 | 2'05"46 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Agnes VASS(HUN) LW11 | 2'18"21 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 1'30"14 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Solčne JAMBAQUÉ(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'32"61 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 1'33"66 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'34"90 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 1'35"38 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Elitsa STOREY(USA) LW2 | 1'37"33 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 1'37"88 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Evgenia PONOMAREVA(RUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'39"74 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Inga MEDVEDEVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'40"66 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Theresa KEMPFLE(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'41"20 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 1'41"28 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 1'44"66 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Naomi SASAKI(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'44"79 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Slava JANASOVA(SVK) LW9-2 | 1'45"09 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Oxana MIRYASOVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'47"17 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Hannah PENNINGTON(USA) LW3/2 | 1'49"35 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Liz MILLER(GBR) LW4 | 1'50"66 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Reinhild MOELLER(GER) LW4 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Benedicte SAINAS (guide) | 1'37"37 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Sabine GASTEIGER(AUT) B3Emil GASTEIGER (guide) | 1'38"39 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Silvia PARENTE(ITA) B1Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide) | 1'41"46 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Natasha DE TROYER(BEL) B2Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide) | 1'46"48 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Carmen GARCIA RIGAV(ESP) B3Marina ROMERO (guide) | 1'53"79 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Anna COHI FORNELL(ESP) B3Marc OLIVERAS (guide) | 1'59"70 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Anna COMA(ESP) B1Francisco Manuel BORROMEO (guide) | 2'02"25 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Francesca RAMIREZ(AND) B2Manel FERNANDEZ (guide) | 2'19"44 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 1'19"16 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | 1'22"22 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Kimberly JOINES(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'23"04 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 1'23"44 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10-2 | 1'25"76 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Daila DAMENO(ITA) LW10-2 | 1'26"02 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | 1'26"71 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 1'27"60 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Solčne JAMBAQUÉ(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'14"13 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | 1'16"13 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 1'18"47 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 1'19"39 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'19"49 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 1'20"14 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Elitsa STOREY(USA) LW2 | 1'20"48 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Evgenia PONOMAREVA(RUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'21"25 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Theresa KEMPFLE(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'21"63 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Arly FOGARTY(CAN) LW5/7/2 | 1'25"28 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 1'26"47 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Inga MEDVEDEVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'27"14 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Oxana MIRYASOVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'27"75 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 1'28"70 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Naomi SASAKI(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'29"14 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Liz MILLER(GBR) LW4 | 1'29"20 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Reinhild MOELLER(GER) LW4 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Melania CORRADINI(ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Sabine GASTEIGER(AUT) B3Stefan GASTEIGER (guide) | 1'24"24 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Anna KULISKOVA(CZE) B2Martin KULISEK (guide) | 1'25"99 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Silvia PARENTE(ITA) B1Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide) | 1'26"79 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Carmen GARCIA RIGAV(ESP) B3Marina ROMERO (guide) | 1'34"32 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Natasha DE TROYER(BEL) B2Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide) | 1'34"32 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Anna COHI FORNELL(ESP) B3Marc OLIVERAS (guide) | 1'52"18 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Alba DE TORO(ESP) B1Anna MARESMA (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Benedicte SAINAS (guide) | DSQ |
Skiing cross country
Men's 10 km Sitting | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW11.5 | 26'43"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) | 26'52"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Iurii KOSTIUK(UKR) LW10.5 | 27'10"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Vladimir KISELEV(RUS) LW12 | 27'11"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) Sitting | 27'18"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Enzo MASIELLO(ITA) LW11 | 27'37"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Aleksandr DAVIDOVICH(RUS) LW12 | 27'45"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) | 27'49"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Robert WATOR(POL) LW12 | 27'51"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 28'21"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | 28'29"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) Sitting | 28'31"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Sergiy KHYZHNYAK(UKR) LW12 | 28'32"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Vladimir GAJDICIAR(SVK) LW12 | 28'36"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 28'42"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Karl Einar HENRIKSEN(NOR) LW11 | 29'04"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Heinz FREI(SUI) LW10 | 29'09"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Christopher KLEBL(CAN) LW11 | 29'24"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 29'25"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Rober BALK(USA) LW11.5 | 29'38"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Leonid MUSANOV(RUS) LW10 | 29'39"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Gregory MALLORY(USA) LW11 | 30'21"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | FU Chunshan (CHN) LW12 | 30'26"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Jean Thomas BOILY(CAN) LW10.5 | 30'51"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 30'55"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | SUN Qiu (CHN) LW11.5 | 31'19"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Ermenegildo ARNOLDI(ITA) LW11.5 | 31'28"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Jimmy PELLETIER(CAN) LW10 | 32'20"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sitting | Ruedi WEBER(SUI) LW11 | DNS | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 27'22"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Alfis MAKAMEDINOV(RUS) LW2 | 27'59"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Kirill MIKHAYLOV(RUS) LW4 | 28'06"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 28'08"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Svein LILLEBERG(NOR) LW2 | 28'11"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Llkka TUOMISTO(FIN) LW8 | 29'09"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Michael CRENSHAW(USA) LW4 | 29'18"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Thomas OELSNER(GER) LW6 | 29'24"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 29'29"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Vladimir KAZAKOV(RUS) LW9 | 29'37"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Kalervo PIEKSAEMAEKI(FIN) LW4 | 29'45"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW8 | 29'51"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8 | 29'54"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Jan KOLODZIEJ(POL) WS8 | 30'13"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Daniele STEFANONI(ITA) LW4 | 30'17"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Daniel PERKINS(USA) LW4 | 30'33"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | 30'43"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Emmanuel LACROIX(FRA) LW8 | 30'48"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Michael KURZ(AUT) LW9 | 31'27"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 31'35"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Oleg BALUKHTO(RUS) LW6 | 31'43"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | ZHANG Jie (CHN) LW6 | 32'21"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Franck PAGET(FRA) LW6 | 32'48"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Yannick BOURSEAUX(FRA) LW6 | 33'48"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | James Kenneth MILLAR(AUS) LW8 | 34'52"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | WANG Jin You (CHN) LW8 | 34'57"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Siarhei SILCHANKA(BLR) LW8 | DNF | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Konstantin YANCHUK(RUS) LW5/7 | DNF | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Oleg SYSSOLYATIN(KAZ) LW6 | DSQ | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | DNS | ||
Men's 10 km Standing | Sunkhbaatar NYAMAA(MGL) LW8 | DNS | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 26'09"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide) | 26'55"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Valery KOUPCHINSKY(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 27'10"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Johannes WACHLIN (guide) | 27'28"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Borys BABAR (guide) | 27'32"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Helge FLO(NOR) B1Birger LEMME (guide) | 28'24"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Marian BALAZ(SVK) B2Michal JURCO (guide) | 29'07"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Jarmo OLLANKETO(FIN) B2Marko TOERMAENEN (guide) | 29'23"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 29'37"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Alexis CHOUPIN (guide) | 29'48"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yohann PETTELOT (guide) | 30'25"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Ragnar SORHAUG(NOR) B2Stian HAUGLAND (guide) | 32'12"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Franz GATSCHER(ITA) B2Stefano GAMPER (guide) | 33'31"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Zeinolla SEITOV(KAZ) B3Grigorij MARMUROV (guide) | 38'20"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Aleksandar TSOKANOV(BUL) B2Iskren PLANKOV (guide) | 39'54"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | DNS | ||
Men's 10 km Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUKYANENKO(UKR) B3Volodymyr IVANOV (guide) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Iurii KOSTIUK(UKR) LW10.5 | 41'49"6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW11.5 | 42'51"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) | 42'59"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Enzo MASIELLO(ITA) LW11 | 43'07"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Vladimir KISELEV(RUS) LW12 | 43'30"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Aleksandr DAVIDOVICH(RUS) LW12 | 43'35"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Irek ZARIPOV(RUS) LW12 | 43'46"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) Sitting | 43'55"6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) | 44'04"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) Sitting | 44'25"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Christopher KLEBL(CAN) LW11 | 44'31"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Robert WATOR(POL) LW12 | 44'43"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Sergiy KHYZHNYAK(UKR) LW12 | 44'44"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Vladimir GAJDICIAR(SVK) LW12 | 45'00"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Rober BALK(USA) LW11.5 | 45'49"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 45'58"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 46'14"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Karl Einar HENRIKSEN(NOR) LW11 | 46'17"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Leonid MUSANOV(RUS) LW10 | 47'00"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Heinz FREI(SUI) LW10 | 47'29"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 47'35"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | FU Chunshan (CHN) LW12 | 47'35"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Gregory MALLORY(USA) LW11 | 47'38"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 48'00"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Michael WEYMANN(GER) LW12 | 49'22"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Jean Thomas BOILY(CAN) LW10.5 | 49'33"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | SUN Qiu (CHN) LW11.5 | 49'57"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Ermenegildo ARNOLDI(ITA) LW11.5 | 50'10"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Jimmy PELLETIER(CAN) LW10 | 51'04"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | DNS | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Kirill MIKHAYLOV(RUS) LW4 | 58'44"3 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Alfis MAKAMEDINOV(RUS) LW2 | 58'45"8 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 59'42"2 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Llkka TUOMISTO(FIN) LW8 | 1h01'27"4 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8 | 1h01'39"3 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Svein LILLEBERG(NOR) LW2 | 1h01'39"8 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Jan KOLODZIEJ(POL) WS8 | 1h01'55"5 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 1h02'01"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Vladimir KAZAKOV(RUS) LW9 | 1h02'50"3 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Siarhei SILCHANKA(BLR) LW8 | 1h03'05"8 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW8 | 1h03'14"1 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Konstantin YANCHUK(RUS) LW5/7 | 1h03'19"2 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Thomas OELSNER(GER) LW6 | 1h03'49"9 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 1h04'31"7 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | 1h04'44"4 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Michael CRENSHAW(USA) LW4 | 1h05'17"2 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Daniele STEFANONI(ITA) LW4 | 1h05'59"1 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Kalervo PIEKSAEMAEKI(FIN) LW4 | 1h06'03"0 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Daniel PERKINS(USA) LW4 | 1h07'02"9 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 1h08'35"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | ZHANG Jie (CHN) LW6 | 1h08'41"7 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Emmanuel LACROIX(FRA) LW8 | 1h08'59"5 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Yannick BOURSEAUX(FRA) LW6 | 1h09'21"4 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | James Kenneth MILLAR(AUS) LW8 | 1h12'51"5 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Franck PAGET(FRA) LW6 | 1h13'45"0 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | WANG Jin You (CHN) LW8 | 1h18'05"4 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Oleg SYSSOLYATIN(KAZ) LW6 | 1h46'17"5 | ||
Men's 20 km Standing | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | DNS | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Borys BABAR (guide) | 56'55"9 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 57'07"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide) | 58'08"4 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Valery KOUPCHINSKY(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 58'19"2 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | 58'26"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Johannes WACHLIN (guide) | 58'45"3 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Helge FLO(NOR) B1Birger LEMME (guide) | 1h00'51"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Irek MANNANOV(RUS) B3Rostislav PAVLOV (guide) | 1h01'30"9 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Jarmo OLLANKETO(FIN) B2Marko TOERMAENEN (guide) | 1h02'51"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 1h03'49"2 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Alexis CHOUPIN (guide) | 1h05'08"9 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Ragnar SORHAUG(NOR) B2Stian HAUGLAND (guide) | 1h08'28"9 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Franz GATSCHER(ITA) B2Stefano GAMPER (guide) | 1h16'07"6 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Zeinolla SEITOV(KAZ) B3Grigorij MARMUROV (guide) | 1h22'00"3 | ||
Men's 20 km Visual impaired | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yohann PETTELOT (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW11.5 | 15'38"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Iurii KOSTIUK(UKR) LW10.5 | 15'39"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) Sitting | 15'59"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) | 16'02"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) Sitting | 16'06"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Vladimir KISELEV(RUS) LW12 | 16'26"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | 16'29"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Aleksandr DAVIDOVICH(RUS) LW12 | 16'30"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 16'40"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Robert WATOR(POL) LW12 | 16'44"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Rober BALK(USA) LW11.5 | 16'46"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 16'57"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 17'01"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) | 17'03"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Irek ZARIPOV(RUS) LW12 | 17'04"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Enzo MASIELLO(ITA) LW11 | 17'07"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Karl Einar HENRIKSEN(NOR) LW11 | 17'14"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Ruedi WEBER(SUI) LW11 | 17'17"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | FU Chunshan (CHN) LW12 | 17'18"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | SUN Qiu (CHN) LW11.5 | 17'33"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Leonid MUSANOV(RUS) LW10 | 17'42"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Heinz FREI(SUI) LW10 | 18'10"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Christopher KLEBL(CAN) LW11 | 18'15"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Gregory MALLORY(USA) LW11 | 18'20"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Hiroyuki NAGATA(JPN) | 18'38"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 18'44"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Jean Thomas BOILY(CAN) LW10.5 | 19'02"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Ermenegildo ARNOLDI(ITA) LW11.5 | 19'20"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitting | Jimmy PELLETIER(CAN) LW10 | 19'24"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 12'36"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Siarhei SILCHANKA(BLR) LW8 | 12'41"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Thomas OELSNER(GER) LW6 | 12'45"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Kirill MIKHAYLOV(RUS) LW4 | 13'00"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 13'03"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Rustam GARIFOULLIN(RUS) LW8 | 13'09"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Michael KURZ(AUT) LW9 | 13'11"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | 13'13"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 13'13"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Konstantin YANCHUK(RUS) LW5/7 | 13'18"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW8 | 13'19"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | 13'28"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 13'30"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Emmanuel LACROIX(FRA) LW8 | 13'34"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Yannick BOURSEAUX(FRA) LW6 | 13'37"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Llkka TUOMISTO(FIN) LW8 | 13'41"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Oleg BALUKHTO(RUS) LW6 | 13'42"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Vladimir KAZAKOV(RUS) LW9 | 13'48"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Svein LILLEBERG(NOR) LW2 | 13'49"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8 | 13'55"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Alfis MAKAMEDINOV(RUS) LW2 | 13'57"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | James Kenneth MILLAR(AUS) LW8 | 14'12"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Jan KOLODZIEJ(POL) WS8 | 14'32"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Franck PAGET(FRA) LW6 | 14'36"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Pascal SCHROFER(SUI) LW8 | 14'44"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Daniel PERKINS(USA) LW4 | 15'05"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | ZHANG Jie (CHN) LW6 | 15'17"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Michael CRENSHAW(USA) LW4 | 15'26"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | WANG Jin You (CHN) LW8 | 16'48"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Oleg SYSSOLYATIN(KAZ) LW6 | 24'34"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Sunkhbaatar NYAMAA(MGL) LW8 | 32'24"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Standing | Valeriy DAROVSKIKH(RUS) LW8 | DNS | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 11'35"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Johannes WACHLIN (guide) | 11'52"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Helge FLO(NOR) B1Thomas LOSNEGARD (guide) | 12'13"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | 12'19"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Irek MANNANOV(RUS) B3Rostislav PAVLOV (guide) | 12'19"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide) | 12'20"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUKYANENKO(UKR) B3Volodymyr IVANOV (guide) | 12'31"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Valery KOUPCHINSKY(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 12'33"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Jarmo OLLANKETO(FIN) B2Marko TOERMAENEN (guide) | 12'56"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 12'56"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Minoru KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Norio ODAIRA (guide) | 13'23"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Alexis CHOUPIN (guide) | 13'25"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yohann PETTELOT (guide) | 13'34"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Franz GATSCHER(ITA) B2Stefano GAMPER (guide) | 14'23"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Ragnar SORHAUG(NOR) B2Stian HAUGLAND (guide) | 14'46"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Hiroshi KATO(JPN) B2Takehito NOZOKI (guide) | 16'08"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Aleksandar TSOKANOV(BUL) B2Iskren PLANKOV (guide) | 17'43"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Ivan IVANOV(BUL) B3Yordan LEBANOV (guide) | 18'38"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Zeinolla SEITOV(KAZ) B3Grigorij MARMUROV (guide) | 18'54"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Visual impaired | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Borys BABAR (guide) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Liudmila VAUCHOK(BLR) LW11 | 30'54"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Olena IURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 31'50"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Colette BOURGONJE(CAN) LW10 | 32'18"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Lyudmyla PAVLENKO(UKR) LW11.5 | 32'42"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Monica BASCIO(USA) LW11 | 33'00"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 33'25"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW11.5 | 34'09"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 35'12"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | ZHANG Nannan (CHN) LW12 | 39'51"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Francesca PORCELLATO(ITA) LW10 | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Irina POLYAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Anna BURMISTROVA(RUS) LW8 | 34'12"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Iuliia BATENKOVA(UKR) LW6 | 34'30"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 34'39"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Katarzyna ROGOWIEC(POL) LW5/7 | 34'55"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 35'18"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Alena GORBUNOVA(RUS) LW8 | 35'46"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Iryna KYRYCHENKO(UKR) WS8 | 37'28"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Maija LOEYTYNOJA(FIN) LW8 | 38'01"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Shoko OTA(JPN) LW8 | 38'38"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Stina SELLIN(SWE) LW8 | 38'42"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Kelly UNDERKOFLER(USA) LW8 | 40'24"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | PENG Yuanyuan (CHN) LW8 | 41'36"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Lioubov VASILIEVA(RUS) B2Viatcheslav GOLDINOV (guide) | 32'40"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Tatiana ILYUCHENKO(RUS) B3Valery KOSHKIN (guide) | 33'00"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Yadviha SKARABAHATAYA(BLR) B2Vasili HALLRUKOVICH (guide) | 33'39"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Franz LANKES (guide) | 33'50"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Viktoriya CHERNOVA(RUS) B2Evgenii SAFRONOV (guide) | 33'51"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Miyuki KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide) | 34'43"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Sisko KIISKI(FIN) B3Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 34'51"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | HAN Lixia (CHN) B2Changcheng GAO (guide) | 36'29"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Sophie REY (guide) | 36'52"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Tetyana SMYRNOVA(UKR) B3Imor YASHCHENKO (guide) | 37'13"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Fredrik THOMASSEN (guide) | 37'19"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Nathalie MORIN(FRA) B3Michel ORIN (guide) | 37'48"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Blagovesta KOLEVA(BUL) B3Yordan LEBANOV (guide) | 44'31"3 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Katarzyna ROGOWIEC(POL) LW5/7 | 52'41"0 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Anna BURMISTROVA(RUS) LW8 | 54'29"1 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Iuliia BATENKOVA(UKR) LW6 | 55'20"0 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 57'26"9 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Iryna KYRYCHENKO(UKR) WS8 | 57'54"8 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Larysa VARONA(BLR) LW8 | 58'09"3 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 59'01"1 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Maija LOEYTYNOJA(FIN) LW8 | 1h00'01"2 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Grazyna GRON(POL) LW8 | 1h01'08"0 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Kelly UNDERKOFLER(USA) LW8 | 1h01'44"5 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Stina SELLIN(SWE) LW8 | 1h02'12"4 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | PENG Yuanyuan (CHN) LW8 | 1h06'06"7 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 1h06'17"1 | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Alena GORBUNOVA(RUS) LW8 | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km Standing | Anna SZAROTA(POL) LW6 | DNS | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Lioubov VASILIEVA(RUS) B2Viatcheslav GOLDINOV (guide) | 52'52"9 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Yadviha SKARABAHATAYA(BLR) B2Vasili HALLRUKOVICH (guide) | 53'21"1 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Tatiana ILYUCHENKO(RUS) B3Valery KOSHKIN (guide) | 53'31"0 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Sisko KIISKI(FIN) B3Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 54'05"3 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Franz LANKES (guide) | 54'28"4 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Miyuki KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide) | 55'07"2 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | HAN Lixia (CHN) B2Changcheng GAO (guide) | 55'34"4 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Elvira IBRAGINOVA(RUS) B3Andrey GLADYSHEV (guide) | 55'47"5 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Viktoriya CHERNOVA(RUS) B2Evgenii SAFRONOV (guide) | 56'03"9 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Fredrik THOMASSEN (guide) | 57'37"9 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Tetyana SMYRNOVA(UKR) B3Imor YASHCHENKO (guide) | 59'38"1 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Sophie REY (guide) | 59'57"6 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Nathalie MORIN(FRA) B3Michel ORIN (guide) | 1h01'14"3 | ||
Women's 15 km Visual impaired | Blagovesta KOLEVA(BUL) B3Yordan LEBANOV (guide) | 1h10'19"5 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Olena IURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 8'27"9 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Liudmila VAUCHOK(BLR) LW11 | 8'46"5 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Lyudmyla PAVLENKO(UKR) LW11.5 | 8'54"0 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Irina POLYAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | 9'00"0 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 9'23"2 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Colette BOURGONJE(CAN) LW10 | 9'30"5 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW11.5 | 9'48"6 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 9'48"7 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Monica BASCIO(USA) LW11 | 10'04"1 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | Francesca PORCELLATO(ITA) LW10 | 10'44"9 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitting | ZHANG Nannan (CHN) LW12 | 11'10"2 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Olena IURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 16'39"7 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Liudmila VAUCHOK(BLR) LW11 | 17'12"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Colette BOURGONJE(CAN) LW10 | 17'18"7 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Lyudmyla PAVLENKO(UKR) LW11.5 | 17'28"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 17'40"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Irina POLYAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | 18'01"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Monica BASCIO(USA) LW11 | 18'29"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW11.5 | 18'31"2 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Francesca PORCELLATO(ITA) LW10 | 18'34"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 19'15"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | ZHANG Nannan (CHN) LW12 | 21'24"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Katarzyna ROGOWIEC(POL) LW5/7 | 15'00"7 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Anna BURMISTROVA(RUS) LW8 | 15'28"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Iuliia BATENKOVA(UKR) LW6 | 15'45"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 16'07"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 16'28"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Alena GORBUNOVA(RUS) LW8 | 16'53"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Maija LOEYTYNOJA(FIN) LW8 | 16'53"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Kelly UNDERKOFLER(USA) LW8 | 17'02"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Larysa VARONA(BLR) LW8 | 17'14"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Pamela NOVAGLIO(ITA) LW6 | 17'30"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Stina SELLIN(SWE) LW8 | 18'03"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Anna SZAROTA(POL) LW6 | 18'21"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Grazyna GRON(POL) LW8 | 18'37"3 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 18'52"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Standing | PENG Yuanyuan (CHN) LW8 | 20'39"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Franz LANKES (guide) | 14'22"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Tatiana ILYUCHENKO(RUS) B3Valery KOSHKIN (guide) | 14'55"9 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Lioubov VASILIEVA(RUS) B2Viatcheslav GOLDINOV (guide) | 15'13"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Elvira IBRAGINOVA(RUS) B3Salavat MEROV (guide) | 15'54"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Sophie REY (guide) | 15'57"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Yadviha SKARABAHATAYA(BLR) B2Vasili HALLRUKOVICH (guide) | 16'18"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Anne-Mette BREDAHL(DEN) B1Monica BERGLUND (guide) | 16'25"7 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Sisko KIISKI(FIN) B3Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 16'29"2 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Fredrik THOMASSEN (guide) | 16'45"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | HAN Lixia (CHN) B2Changcheng GAO (guide) | 16'47"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Nathalie MORIN(FRA) B3Michel ORIN (guide) | 16'55"9 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Tetyana SMYRNOVA(UKR) B3Imor YASHCHENKO (guide) | 17'19"9 | ||
Women's 5 km Visual impaired | Blagovesta KOLEVA(BUL) B3Dimitar PETKANIN (guide) | 22'20"3 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Russian Federation | 23'31"4 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Belarus | 24'10"1 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Ukraine | 24'54"5 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | France | 26'27"0 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Japan | 26'36"9 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Poland | 27'23"7 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | United States Of America | 27'36"8 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | People's Republic Of China | 28'28"0 |
Wheelchair Curling
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Norway |