Infos
The programme is complete
March 9
CEREMONY | 20h00 | Opening ceremony | Stade Olympique |
March 10
BIATHLON | 10h00 | Women's 6 km Sitting | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 11h45 | Women's 6 km Standing | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 13h15 | Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 10h25 | Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 12h45 | Men's 7,5 km Standing | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 14h00 | Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Germany - Neutral Paralympic Athletes | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: United States of America - Republic of Korea | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Norway - Grat Britain | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Switzerland - Canada | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Canada - Norway | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Republic of Korea - Neutral Paralympic Athletes | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Slovakia - Finland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Sweden - People's Republic of China | Passo Corese | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group A: Norway - Italy | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 15h30 | Open Preliminary Round Group B: Republic of Korea - japan | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 19h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group A: Canada - Sweden | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h17 | Women's Downhill Sitting | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h57 | Men's Downhill Sitting | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h47 | Women's Downhill Standing | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h07 | Men's Downhill Standing | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h47 | Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Jeongseon Alpine Centre |
March 11
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: United States of America - Germany | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Switzerland - Great Britain | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Neutral Paralympic Athletes - Finland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Canada - Sweden | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Norway - People's Republic of China | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Slovakia - Republic of Korea | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: United States of America - Sweden | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Great Britain - Finland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: People's Republic of China - Germany | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Slovakia - Switzerland | Passo Corese | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group B: United States of America - Japan | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 15h30 | Open Preliminary Round Group B: Republic of Korea - Czech Republic | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 19h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group A: Canada - Italy | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h32 | Women's Super-G Sitting | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h12 | Men's Super-G Sitting | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h52 | Women's Super-G Standing | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h32 | Men's Super-G Standing | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h02 | Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h15 | Women's 12 km Sitting | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h00 | Men's 15 km Sitting | Alpensia Biathlon Center |
March 12
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Germany - Slovakia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Finland - People's Republic of China | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Norway - Neutral Paralympic Athletes | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Republic of Korea - Canada | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Sweden - Slovakia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Finland - United States of Amercia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: People'sRepublic of China - Switzerland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Sweden - Great Britain | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Neutral Paralympic Athletes - United States of America | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Great Britain - Canada | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Republic of Korea - Germany | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Switzerland - Norway | Passo Corese | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group B: United States of America - Czech Republic | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 15h30 | Open Preliminary Round Group A: Canada - Norway | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 19h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group A: Italy - Sweden | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h15 | Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h00 | Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h00 | Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h25 | Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h50 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/8 Final 6 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h51 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/8 Final 7 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h52 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/8 Final 8 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h15 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/4 Final 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h16 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/4 Final 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h18 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/4 Final 3 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h19 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 1/4 Final 4 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h27 | Women's Cross SB-LL1 semifinal 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h28 | Women's Cross SB-LL1 semifinal 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h36 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 semifinal 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h37 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 semifinal 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h42 | Women's Cross SB-LL1 small final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h46 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 small final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h49 | Women's Cross SB-LL1 Final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 15h00 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 Final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h52 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h53 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h55 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 3 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h56 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 4 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h58 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 5 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h59 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 6 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h01 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 7 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h02 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/8 Final 8 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h04 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h05 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h06 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 3 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h07 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 4 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h21 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h22 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h24 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 3 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h25 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 1/4 Final 4 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h30 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 semifinal 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h31 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 semifinal 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h39 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 semifinal 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h40 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 semifinal 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h43 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 small final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h48 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 small final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h53 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 Final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 15h03 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h09 | Men's Cross SB-UL 1/4 Final 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h10 | Men's Cross SB-UL 1/4 Final 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h12 | Men's Cross SB-UL 1/4 Final 3 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h13 | Men's Cross SB-UL 1/4 Final 4 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h33 | Men's Cross SB-UL semifinal 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h34 | Men's Cross SB-UL semifinal 2 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h45 | Men's Cross SB-UL small final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h56 | Men's Cross SB-UL Final | Pallazzetto Dello Sport |
March 13
BIATHLON | 10h00 | Women's 10 km Sitting | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 12h30 | Women's 10 km Standing | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 14h20 | Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 10h55 | Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 12h50 | Men's 12,5 km Standing | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 14h40 | Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Neutral Paralympic Athletes - Slovakia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Finland - Republic of Korea | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Norway - Sweden | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: People's Républic of China | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: United States of America )- People's Republic of China | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Finland - Switzerland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Great Britain - Slovakia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Sweden - Germany | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Germany - Norway | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Neutral Paralympic Athletes - Great Britain | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Canada - United States of America | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Switzerland - Republic of Korea | Passo Corese | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group B: United States of America - Republic of Korea | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 15h30 | Open Preliminary Round Group A: Norway - Sweden | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 19h00 | Open Preliminary Round Group B: Czech Republic - Japan | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h25 | Men's Super combined Sitting Super G | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 16h42 | Men's Super combined Sitting Slalom | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h40 | Women's Super combined Sitting Super G | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 15h42 | Women's Super combined Sitting Slalom | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h05 | Women's Super combined Standing Super G | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h50 | Men's Super combined Standing Super G | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 15h22 | Women's Super combined Standing Slalom | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 16h22 | Men's Super combined Standing Slalom | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Women's Super combined Visual impaired Super G | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h15 | Men's Super combined Visual impaired Super G | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 15h00 | Women's Super combined Visual impaired Slalom | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 16h02 | Men's Super combined Visual impaired Slalom | Jeongseon Alpine Centre |
March 14
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Germany - Great Britain | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Finland - Sweden | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Slovakia - People's Republic of China | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Switzerland - United States of Amercia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Germany - Switzerland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Canada - Neutral Paralympic Athletes | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Great Britain - United States of Amercia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Republic of Korea - Norway | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Norway - Finland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Republic of Korea - Sweden | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: People's Republic of China - Neutral Paralympic Athletes | Passo Corese | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 16h00 | Open Classification Games 5th-8th: Czech Republic - Sweden | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 20h00 | Open Classification Games 5th-8th: Norway - Japan | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h10 | Women's Giant slalom Sitting run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h45 | Men's Giant slalom Sitting run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h55 | Women's Giant slalom Sitting run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 16h55 | Men's Giant slalom Sitting run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h45 | Women's Giant slalom Standing run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h50 | Men's Giant slalom Standing run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h30 | Women's Giant slalom Standing run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 16h05 | Men's Giant slalom Standing run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h15 | Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 15h15 | Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h00 | Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting qualification | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h17 | Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting qualification | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h00 | Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting Semifinal 1 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h05 | Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting Semifinal 2 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h10 | Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting Semifinal 1 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h15 | Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting Semifinal 2 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 13h06 | Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting Final | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 13h20 | Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting Final | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h35 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing qualification | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h50 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing qualification | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h21 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing Semifinal 1 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h26 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing Semifinal 2 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h31 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing Semifinal 1 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h36 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing Semifinal 2 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 13h34 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing Final | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 13h48 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing Final | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h10 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired qualification | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h25 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired qualification | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h42 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired Semifinal 1 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h47 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired Semifinal 2 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h52 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired Semifinal 1 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h57 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired Semifinal 2 | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 14h02 | Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired Final | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 14h16 | Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired Final | Alpensia Biathlon Center |
March 15
BIATHLON | 10h00 | Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 12h00 | Women's 12,5 km Standing | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 14h40 | Women's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 10h20 | Men's 15 km Sitting | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 13h00 | Men's 15 km Standing | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
BIATHLON | 14h50 | Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Canada - Germany | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: United States of America - Norway | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Great Britain - Republic of Korea | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 09h35 | Mixed robin round: Switzerland - Neutral Paralympic Athletes | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Neutral Paralympic Athletes - Sweden | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Canada - Finland | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: Norway - Slovakia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 14h35 | Mixed robin round: People's Republic of China - Republic of Korea | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: United States of America - Slovakia | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Finland - Germany | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: People's Republic of China - Great Britain | Passo Corese | |
WHEELCHAIR CURLING | 19h35 | Mixed robin round: Sweden - Switzerland | Passo Corese | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Semifinal: Canada - Republic of Korea | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 20h00 | Open Semifinal: United States of Americ - Italy | Pallazzetto Dello Sport |
March 16
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 16h00 | Open Classification Games 7th-8th: Japan - Sweden | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 20h00 | Open Classification Games 5th-6th: Norway - Czech Republic | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 run 1 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h08 | Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 run 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h42 | Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 run 2 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h20 | Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 run 2 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h54 | Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 run 3 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h38 | Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 run 3 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h35 | Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 run 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h21 | Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 run 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h47 | Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 run 2 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h33 | Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 run 2 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h01 | Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 run 3 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h53 | Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 run 3 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h45 | Men's banked slalom SB-UL run 1 | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h57 | Men's banked slalom SB-UL run 2 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h13 | Men's banked slalom SB-UL run 3 | Centre de glisse d'Alpensia |
March 17
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Bronze Medal Match: Republic of Korea - Italy | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Men's Slalom Sitting run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h57 | Men's Slalom Sitting run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Men's Slalom Standing run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h22 | Men's Slalom Standing run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Men's Slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h00 | Men's Slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h15 | Men's 10 km classic Standing | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h00 | Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 13h00 | Women's 5 km Sitting | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 12h40 | Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h45 | Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h55 | Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Alpensia Biathlon Center |
March 18
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h00 | Open Final: Canada -United States of America | Pallazzetto Dello Sport | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Women's Slalom Sitting run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h07 | Women's Slalom Sitting run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h00 | Women's Slalom Standing run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h47 | Women's Slalom Standing run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Women's Slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Women's Slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Jeongseon Alpine Centre | |
SKIING Cross-country | 10h00 | Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km | Alpensia Biathlon Center | |
CEREMONY | 20h00 | Closing ceremony | Stade Olympique |