marcolympics
2012 London Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  The 14th Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The program will be updated as soon as possible

Archery

August 3010h00Men's compound W1  Ranking round 
August 3010h00Women's compound open   ranking round 
August 3010h00Men's recurve Standing  Ranking round 
August 3010h00Men's recurve W1, W2  Ranking round 
August 3014h00Men's compound open   Ranking round 
August 3014h00Women's recurve Standing  Ranking round 
August 3014h00Women's recurve W1, W2  Ranking round 
August 3014h00Women's recurve open   Ranking round 
August 3110h00Men's recurve W1, W2  round of 32 
August 3110h30Women's recurve W1, W2  round of 32 
August 3111h30Women's recurve W1, W2  round of 16 
August 3112h00Men's recurve W1, W2  round of 16 
August 3115h00Men's compound open   round of 32 
August 3116h30Men's compound W1  round of 16 
August 3117h00Men's compound open   round of 16 
August 3117h30Women's compound open   round of 16 
September 110h00Men's recurve Standing  round of 32 
September 110h30Women's recurve Standing  round of 32 
September 111h30Women's recurve Standing  round of 16 
September 112h00Men's recurve Standing  round of 16 
September 115h00Women's recurve W1, W2  Quarterfinals 
September 115h30Men's recurve W1, W2  Quarterfinals 
September 116h00Men's compound W1  Quarterfinals 
September 210h00Men's recurve Standing  Quarterfinals 
September 210h30Women's recurve Standing  Quarterfinals 
September 215h00Women's compound open   Quarterfinals 
September 215h30Men's compound open   Quarterfinals 
September 310h00Men's recurve W1, W2  Semifinals 
September 310h30Men's recurve Standing  Semifinals 
September 310h30Men's recurve W1, W2  Bronze Medal 
September 311h00Men's recurve W1, W2  Final 
September 311h15Men's recurve Standing  Bronze Medal 
September 311h45Men's recurve Standing  Final 
September 315h00Men's compound W1  Semifinals 
September 315h30Men's compound open   Semifinals 
September 316h00Men's compound W1  Final 
September 316h15Men's compound open   Final 
September 410h00Women's recurve W1, W2  Semifinals 
September 410h30Women's recurve Standing  Semifinals 
September 411h00Women's recurve W1, W2  Bronze Medal 
September 411h15Women's recurve Standing  Bronze Medal 
September 411h30Women's recurve W1, W2  Final 
September 411h45Women's recurve Standing  Final 
September 414h30Men's recurve open   round of 16 
September 415h30Women's compound open   Semifinals 
September 416h00Women's compound open   Bronze Medal 
September 416h15Women's compound open   Final 
September 509h00Women's recurve open   Quarterfinals 
September 510h30Men's recurve open   Quarterfinals 
September 514h00Women's recurve open   Semifinals 
September 515h00Men's recurve open   Semifinals 
September 516h00Women's recurve open   Bronze Medal 
September 516h30Women's recurve open   Final 
September 517h00Men's recurve open   Bronze Medal 
September 517h30Men's recurve open   Final 
September 1510h00Men's recurve open   Ranking round 

Athletics

August 3110h00Women's 5000 m T54  round 1 
August 3110h00Women's 5000 m T54  round 1 
August 3110h05Men's Club throw F31, 32, 51  Final 
August 3110h15Women's Long jump F37, 38  Final 
August 3110h25Women's Discus throw F35, 36  Final 
August 3110h35Men's Shot put F42, 44  Final 
August 3110h45Women's 400 m T13  round 1 
August 3111h09Men's 800 m T37  round 1 
August 3111h23Men's 1 500 m T11  round 1 
August 3111h51Men's 200 m T37  round 1 
August 3112h15Women's 100 m T33, 34  round 1 
August 3112h53Men's 5000 m T12, 13  round 1 
August 3113h19Women's 200 m T35  round 1 
August 3119h00Men's 100 m T13  round 1 
August 3119h05Men's Discus throw F57, 58  Final 
August 3119h08Men's Shot put F52, 53  Final 
August 3119h18Men's 5000 m T54  round 1 
August 3119h30Men's Long jump F42, 44  Final 
August 3120h10Women's Discus throw F40  Final 
August 3120h15Women's 200 m T35  Final 
August 3120h18Women's 100 m T33, 34  Final 
August 3120h24Men's 200 m T37  Final 
August 3120h30Women's 200 m T46  round 1 
August 3120h48Women's 200 m T35  Final 
August 3121h06Men's 100 m T35  round 1 
August 3121h35Men's 100 m T13  round 1 
September 110h00Men's 5000 m T54  Semifinals 
September 110h05Women's Club throw F31, 32, 51  Final 
September 110h08Men's Shot put F54, 55, 56  Final 
September 110h30Men's 100 m T38  round 1 
September 110h35Women's Discus throw F11, 12  Final 
September 110h45Men's Long jump F13  Final 
September 110h48Men's 200 m T42  round 1 
September 110h54Women's 200 m T11  round 1 
September 111h30Men's 1 500 m T46  round 1 
September 111h51Men's 200 m T45, 46  round 1 
September 112h09Women's 400 m T13  Semifinals 
September 112h27Men's 200 m T42  Final 
September 112h39Women's 200 m T36  round 1 
September 112h51Women's 200 m T52  round 1 
September 113h09Women's 100 m T38  round 1 
September 119h00Men's 100 m T54  round 1 
September 119h05Women's Shot put F54, 55, 56  Final 
September 119h08Men's Javelin throw F33, 34  Final 
September 119h24Women's 1 500 m T12  round 1 
September 119h48Men's 200 m T44  round 1 
September 120h00Men's 100 m T13  Final 
September 120h00Men's Triple jump F46  Final 
September 120h05Women's Javelin throw F46  Final 
September 120h06Women's 200 m T36  Final 
September 120h12Men's 100 m T35  Final 
September 120h18Women's 100 m T38  Final 
September 120h24Women's 200 m T52  Final 
September 120h30Men's 800 m T37  Final 
September 120h42Women's 100 m T53  round 1 
September 121h06Men's 100 m T38  Final 
September 121h24Women's 100 m T43, 44  round 1 
September 122h00Women's 200 m T46  Final 
September 210h00Men's 100 m T52  round 1 
September 210h05Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  Final 
September 210h10Women's Shot put F35, 36  Final 
September 210h12Men's 100 m T36  round 1 
September 210h24Men's 400 m T37, 38  round 1 
September 210h36Women's 100 m T37  round 1 
September 210h55Women's 1 500 m T12  round 1 
September 211h00Women's Long jump F42, 44  Final 
September 211h08Men's 400 m T53  round 1 
September 211h20Men's 100 m T54  Semifinals 
September 211h32Women's 100 m T12  Semifinals 
September 211h40Men's Discus throw F42  Final 
September 211h56Men's 1 500 m T11  Semifinals 
September 212h16Men's 200 m T45, 46  Semifinals 
September 212h28Women's 100 m T43, 44  Final 
September 212h34Women's 5000 m T54  Final 
September 212h56Women's 200 m T11  Semifinals 
September 213h14Men's 400 m T13  round 1 
September 219h00Men's 400 m T12  round 1 
September 219h10Men's Javelin throw F44  Final 
September 219h30Men's 100 m T52  Final 
September 219h36Women's 200 m T11  Final 
September 219h42Men's 200 m T45, 46  Final 
September 219h45Women's Long jump F46  Final 
September 219h48Men's 100 m T36  Final 
September 220h00Women's 100 m T12  Final 
September 220h12Men's 400 m T53  Final 
September 220h24Men's 100 m T37  Final 
September 220h36Men's 100 m T54  Final 
September 220h54Women's 400 m T13  Final 
September 221h12Women's 100 m T53  Final 
September 221h30Men's 200 m T44  Final 
September 221h48Men's 5000 m T54  Final 
September 310h05Men's Shot put F11, 12  Final 
September 310h06Men's 100 m T51  round 1 
September 310h12Men's 100 m T53  round 1 
September 310h20Men's Long jump F46  Final 
September 310h30Men's Discus throw F35, 36  Final 
September 310h31Men's 1 500 m T20  round 1 
September 310h38Men's 400 m T52  round 1 
September 310h50Men's 1 500 m T12, 13  round 1 
September 311h04Men's 400 m T12  round 1 
September 311h22Men's 1 500 m T52, 53, 54  round 1 
September 311h45Women's Shot put F42, 44  Final 
September 311h46Men's 400 m T54  round 1 
September 312h11Women's 1 500 m T20  round 1 
September 312h24Men's 100 m T12  round 1 
September 319h00Men's 800 m T12  round 1 
September 319h05Women's Javelin throw F33, 34, 52, 53  Final 
September 319h10Women's Long jump F20  Final 
September 319h20Men's Discus throw F11  Final 
September 319h21Men's 400 m T36  round 1 
September 319h33Men's 400 m T13  Final 
September 319h39Men's 100 m T12  Semifinals 
September 319h57Men's 100 m T51  Final 
September 320h00Men's High jump F42  Final 
September 320h03Men's 100 m T53  Final 
September 320h15Men's 400 m T37, 38  Final 
September 320h27Men's 400 m T52  Final 
September 320h33Men's 5000 m T12, 13  Final 
September 321h02Men's 1 500 m T11  Final 
September 321h21Men's 1 500 m T37  Final 
September 321h28Women's 400 m T54  Final 
September 321h46Men's 200 m T11  round 1 
September 410h00Women's 800 m T54  Semifinals 
September 410h05Men's Long jump F11  Final 
September 410h08Men's Javelin throw F52, 53  Final 
September 410h11Men's Shot put F57, 58  Final 
September 410h24Men's 200 m T34  round 1 
September 410h30Men's 1 500 m T52, 53, 54  Semifinals 
September 410h42Women's 800 m T53  round 1 
September 410h45Women's Shot put F37  Final 
September 411h00Men's 400 m T45, 46  round 1 
September 411h18Women's 100 m T11  round 1 
September 411h48Men's 400 m T12  Semifinals 
September 412h12Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  round 1 
September 412h26Men's 200 m T11  Semifinals 
September 412h50Women's 100 m T46  round 1 
September 413h02Men's 800 m T53  round 1 
September 413h26Women's 100 m T42  round 1 
September 419h00Men's 1 500 m T12, 13  Final 
September 419h03Men's Shot put F34  Final 
September 419h06Women's Discus throw F57, 58  Final 
September 419h13Men's 100 m T12  Final 
September 419h15Men's Long jump F20  Final 
September 419h19Men's 1 500 m T20  Final 
September 419h20Women's Shot put F11, 12  Final 
September 419h26Women's 1 500 m T12  Final 
September 419h43Men's 200 m T34  Final 
September 420h02Men's 200 m T11  Final 
September 420h14Men's 1 500 m T46  Final 
September 420h30Men's 400 m T36  Final 
September 420h30Men's Discus throw F40  Final 
September 420h44Men's 400 m T45, 46  Final 
September 420h57Women's 400 m T12  Final 
September 421h15Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Final 
September 421h36Men's 1 500 m T52, 53, 54  Final 
September 510h00Men's 800 m T54  round 1 
September 510h05Men's Long jump F36  Final 
September 510h08Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  Final 
September 510h11Men's Shot put F32, 33  Final 
September 510h24Women's 100 m T52  round 1 
September 510h36Men's 800 m T36  round 1 
September 511h00Women's 200 m T37  round 1 
September 511h10Men's Shot put F37, 38  Final 
September 511h12Women's 200 m T43, 44  round 1 
September 511h24Men's 5000 m T11  round 1 
September 512h10Women's 200 m T12  round 1 
September 512h46Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42, T46  round 1 
September 513h16Women's 100 m T11  Semifinals 
September 513h28Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  round 1 
September 519h00Men's 100 m T43, 44  round 1 
September 519h05Women's Javelin throw F54, 55, 56  Final 
September 519h10Men's Long jump F37, 38  Final 
September 519h18Women's 100 m T13  round 1 
September 519h36Women's 1 500 m T20  Final 
September 519h40Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  Final 
September 519h43Men's 400 m T54  round 1 
September 520h00Women's Shot put F20  Final 
September 520h05Men's 800 m T12  Final 
September 520h18Women's 100 m T11  Final 
September 520h24Men's 800 m T53  Final 
September 520h30Women's 800 m T53  Final 
September 520h42Women's 100 m T42  Final 
September 521h00Women's 200 m T37  Final 
September 521h18Women's 100 m T46  Final 
September 521h36Women's 100 m T52  Final 
September 521h54Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Final 
September 522h13Women's 800 m T54  Final 
September 522h32Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42, T46  Final 
September 610h00Men's 200 m T35  round 1 
September 610h05Men's Discus throw F51, 52, 53  Final 
September 610h10Men's Triple jump F11  Final 
September 610h12Women's 200 m T38  round 1 
September 610h24Women's 400 m T37  round 1 
September 610h30Women's Discus throw F37  Final 
September 610h36Men's 800 m T46  round 1 
September 610h50Men's Shot put F40  Final 
September 610h57Men's 200 m T13  round 1 
September 611h21Men's 200 m T36  round 1 
September 611h33Men's 800 m T52  round 1 
September 611h47Women's 200 m T34  round 1 
September 611h59Women's 200 m T53  round 1 
September 612h17Men's 100 m T45, 46  round 1 
September 612h41Women's 200 m T12  Semifinals 
September 612h59Men's 800 m T54  Semifinals 
September 613h17Women's 1 500 m T54  round 1 
September 619h00Men's 400 m T11  round 1 
September 619h03Women's Shot put F32, 33, 34  Final 
September 619h05Women's Javelin throw F57, 58  Final 
September 619h10Men's Shot put F46  Final 
September 619h24Men's 400 m T12  Final 
September 619h30Men's 200 m T36  Final 
September 619h42Women's 200 m T12  Final 
September 619h48Men's 800 m T36  Final 
September 620h12Women's 200 m T34  Final 
September 620h18Women's 200 m T38  Final 
September 620h31Men's Discus throw F44  Final 
September 620h36Men's 100 m T45, 46  Final 
September 620h54Women's 100 m T13  Final 
September 621h06Men's 200 m T35  Final 
September 621h18Women's 200 m T43, 44  Final 
September 621h34Women's 200 m T53  Final 
September 621h46Men's 800 m T54  Final 
September 621h58Men's 100 m T43, 44  Final 
September 622h10Men's 200 m T13  Semifinals 
September 710h00Women's 100 m T35  round 1 
September 710h03Men's Javelin throw F40  Final 
September 710h06Women's Discus throw F51, 52, 53  Final 
September 710h12Men's 100 m T42  round 1 
September 710h15Women's Long jump F11, 12  Final 
September 710h30Men's 200 m T38  round 1 
September 710h42Men's 200 m T12  round 1 
September 711h12Women's 400 m T53  round 1 
September 711h24Men's 200 m T53  round 1 
September 711h30Men's Javelin throw F42  Final 
September 711h36Men's 400 m T54  Semifinals 
September 711h54Men's 100 m T11  round 1 
September 719h00Men's 800 m T13  round 1 
September 719h05Men's Discus throw F32, 33, 34  Final 
September 719h10Men's Shot put F20  Final 
September 719h27Men's 400 m T44  round 1 
September 719h30Men's Discus throw F37, 38  Final 
September 719h39Men's 200 m T12  semifinals 
September 719h40Women's Long jump F13  Final 
September 719h51Men's 200 m T13  Final 
September 719h57Women's 100 m T35  Final 
September 720h09Men's 5000 m T11  Final 
September 720h41Men's 200 m T53  Final 
September 721h05Men's 800 m T52  Final 
September 721h11Men's 400 m T54  Final 
September 721h29Women's 1 500 m T54  Final 
September 721h48Men's 100 m T42  Final 
September 722h00Men's 400 m T11  Semifinals 
September 810h00Men's 100 m T37  round 1 
September 810h05Women's Shot put F57, 58  Final 
September 810h10Men's Triple jump F12  Final 
September 810h15Men's Javelin throw F54, 55, 56  Final 
September 810h18Women's 100 m T36  round 1 
September 810h36Men's 200 m T52  round 1 
September 810h40Women's Javelin throw F37, 38  Final 
September 810h54Women's 400 m T46  round 1 
September 811h06Men's 100 m T34  round 1 
September 811h18Women's 100 m T54  round 1 
September 811h36Men's 200 m T38  Final 
September 811h42Women's 400 m T37  Final 
September 811h48Men's 100 m T11  Semifinals 
September 812h26Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  round 1 
September 819h00Women's 100 m T54  Final 
September 819h05Men's Javelin throw F57, 58  Final 
September 819h06Women's 100 m T36  Final 
September 819h10Men's High jump F46  Final 
September 819h12Men's 800 m T13  Final 
September 819h30Men's 100 m T37  Final 
September 819h40Women's Shot put F40  Final 
September 819h48Men's 100 m T11  Final 
September 820h00Men's 100 m T34  Final 
September 820h12Women's 400 m T46  Final 
September 820h18Men's 200 m T12  Final 
September 820h30Men's 800 m T46  Final 
September 820h51Men's 400 m T11  Final 
September 821h09Men's 200 m T52  Final 
September 821h27Women's 400 m T53  Final 
September 821h45Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Final 
September 822h04Men's 400 m T44  Final 
September 908h00Men's Marathon T11, 12   
September 908h00Men's Marathon T46   
September 911h30Women's Marathon T54   
September 911h30Men's Marathon T54   

Basketball

August 3109h30Women's Single scull ASW1x   heat 1 
August 3109h30Women's Single scull ASW1x   heat 2 
August 3110h10Men's Single scull ASM1x   heat 1 
August 3110h10Men's Single scull ASM1x   heat 2 
August 3110h50Mixed Double scull TAMix2x   heat 1 
August 3110h50Mixed Double scull TAMix2x   heat 2 
August 3111h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+   heat 1 
August 3111h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+   heat 2 
September 109h30Women's Single scull ASW1x   repechage 
September 110h10Men's Single scull ASM1x   repechage 
September 110h50Mixed Double scull TAMix2x   repechage 
September 111h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+   repechage 
September 209h30Women's Single scull ASW1x   Finals 
September 209h50Men's Single scull ASM1x   Finals 
September 210h10Mixed Double scull TAMix2x   Finals 
September 210h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+   Finals 

Boccia

September 209h00Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool A: Brazil - Portugal 
September 209h00Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool A: Czech Republic - Hong Kong 
September 209h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool A: Kora - Ireland 
September 209h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool B: Thailand - Canada 
September 209h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool C: Great Britain - Argentina 
September 209h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool D: Spain - Hong Kong 
September 210h40Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool A: Korea - Canada 
September 210h40Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool A: Greece - Great Britain 
September 210h40Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool B: Belgium - Thailand 
September 210h40Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool B: Portugal - Spain 
September 210h40Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool B: Great Britain - Slovakia 
September 210h40Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool B: Thailand - Canada 
September 212h20Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool A: Brazil - Ireland 
September 212h20Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool B: China - Canada 
September 212h20Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool C: Portugal - Argentina 
September 212h20Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool D: Japan - Hong Kong 
September 215h30Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool A: Korea - Great Britain 
September 215h30Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool A: Greece - Canada 
September 215h30Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool B: Belgium - Spain 
September 215h30Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool B: Portugal - Thailand 
September 215h30Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool A: Brazil - Hong kong 
September 215h30Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool A: Czech Republic Portugal 
September 217h10Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool B: Great Britain - Canada 
September 217h10Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool B: Thailand - Slovakia 
September 217h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool A: Korea - Brazil 
September 217h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool B: Thailand - China 
September 217h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool C: Great Britain - Portugal 
September 217h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  preliminaries pool D: Spain - Japan 
September 309h00Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool A: Canada - Great Britain 
September 309h00Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool A: Greece - Korea 
September 309h00Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool A: Brazil - Czech Republic 
September 309h00Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool A: Hong kong - Portugal 
September 309h00Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool B: Canada - Slovakia 
September 309h00Mixed Pairs BC4  preliminaries pool B: Great Britain - Thailand 
September 310h40Mixed Team BC1, 2  Quaterfinal: Korea - China 
September 310h40Mixed Team BC1, 2  Quaterfinal: Great Britain - Hong Kong 
September 310h40Mixed Team BC1, 2  Quaterfinal: Japan - Portugal 
September 310h40Mixed Team BC1, 2  Quaterfinal: Thailand - Brazil 
September 311h40Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool B: Portugal - Belgium 
September 311h40Mixed Pairs BC3  preliminaries pool B: Thailand - Spain 
September 313h50Mixed Pairs BC4  Semifinal: Canada - Czech Republic 
September 315h25Mixed Pairs BC3  Semifinal: Belgium - Greece 
September 315h25Mixed Pairs BC3  Semifinal: Korea - Portugal 
September 315h25Mixed Team BC1, 2  Semifinal: China - Portugal 
September 315h25Mixed Team BC1, 2  Semifinal: Thailand - Great Britain 
September 409h00Mixed Pairs BC4  Bronze Medal Match: Great Britain - Canada 
September 410h35Mixed Pairs BC3  Bronze Medal Match: Korea - Belgium 
September 410h35Mixed Pairs BC3  Bronze Medal Match: Portugal - Great Britain 
September 414h00Mixed Pairs BC4  Final: Brazil - Czech Republic 
September 415h45Mixed Pairs BC3  Final: Korea - Belgium 
September 417h50Mixed Team BC1, 2  Final: China - Thailand 
September 509h00Mixed Individual BC1  seeding matches 
September 509h00Mixed Individual BC3  seeding matches 
September 510h20Mixed Individual BC2  seeding matches 
September 510h20Mixed Individual BC4  seeding matches 
September 511h25Mixed Individual BC3  1/16 finals 
September 512h45Mixed Individual BC1  1/16 finals 
September 512h45Mixed Individual BC2  1/16 finals 
September 517h45Mixed Individual BC1  1/8 finals 
September 609h00Mixed Individual BC2  1/8 finals 
September 609h00Mixed Individual BC4  1/8 finals 
September 610h05Mixed Individual BC3  1/8 finals 
September 615h20Mixed Individual BC2  Quaterfinals 
September 615h20Mixed Individual BC4  Quaterfinals 
September 616h25Mixed Individual BC1  Quaterfinals 
September 617h30Mixed Individual BC3  Quaterfinals 
September 709h00Mixed Individual BC2  classification 5-8 
September 709h00Mixed Individual BC4  classification 5-8 
September 710h05Mixed Individual BC1  classification 5-8 
September 710h05Mixed Individual BC3  classification 5-8 
September 712h10Mixed Individual BC1  classification 7-8 
September 712h10Mixed Individual BC2  classification 7-8 
September 712h10Mixed Individual BC3  classification 7-8 
September 712h10Mixed Individual BC4  classification 7-8 
September 715h00Mixed Individual BC1  classification 5-6 
September 715h00Mixed Individual BC2  classification 5-6 
September 715h00Mixed Individual BC3  classification 5-6 
September 715h00Mixed Individual BC4  classification 5-6 
September 716h20Mixed Individual BC1  Semifinals 
September 716h20Mixed Individual BC3  Semifinals 
September 717h55Mixed Individual BC2  Semifinals 
September 717h55Mixed Individual BC4  Semifinals 
September 809h00Mixed Individual BC1  Bronze Medal Match 
September 809h00Mixed Individual BC3  Bronze Medal Match 
September 810h35Mixed Individual BC2  Bronze Medal Match 
September 810h35Mixed Individual BC4  Bronze Medal Match 
September 813h25Mixed Individual BC1  Final 
September 814h55Mixed Individual BC2  Final 
September 816h25Mixed Individual BC3  Final 
September 818h10Mixed Individual BC4  Final 

Canoeing

Ceremony

August 2920h30    Opening Ceremony 
September 920h30    Closing Ceremony 

Cycling Road

September 510h31Men's time trial C5  24 km 
September 510h50Men's time trial C4  24 km 
September 511h10Men's time trial C3  16 km 
September 511h28Men's time trial C2  16 km 
September 511h49Men's time trial C1  16 km 
September 512h02Women's time trial C5  16 km 
September 512h16Women's time trial C4  16 km 
September 512h26Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  16 km 
September 514h30Men's time trial B  24 km 
September 514h52Women's time trial B  24 km 
September 515h10Men's time trial H4  16 km 
September 515h24Men's time trial H3  16 km 
September 515h37Men's time trial H2  16 km 
September 515h55Men's time trial H1  16 km 
September 516h10Women's time trial H4  16 km 
September 516h21Women's time trial H3  16 km 
September 516h32Women's time trial H1, 2  16 km 
September 516h43Mixed time trial T1, 2  8 km 
September 610h30Men's race C4, C5  80 km 
September 610h32Women's race C1, C2, C3  48 km 
September 614h30Men's race C1, C2, C3  64 km 
September 614h32Women's race C4, C5  64 km 
September 710h30Women's race H1, 2, 3  48 km 
September 710h32Men's race H1  48 km 
September 714h00Men's race H3  64 km 
September 714h02Women's race H4  48 km 
September 714h30Men's race H4  64 km 
September 714h32Men's race H2  56 km 
September 810h30Women's race B  80 km 
September 810h32Mixed race T1, 2  24 km 
September 814h30Men's race B  104 km 
September 817h45Mixed team relay H1, 2, 3, 4  18 km 

Cycling track

August 3009h30Women's pouruit C1, C2, C3  qualification 
August 3010h05Women's pouruit C4  qualification 
August 3010h28Women's pouruit C5  qualification 
August 3011h06Men's pouruit B  qualification 
August 3014h00Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  Final 
August 3015h39Women's pouruit C1, C2, C3  Final 
August 3016h25Women's pouruit C4  Final 
August 3016h50Women's pouruit C5  Final 
August 3017h15Men's pouruit B  Final 
August 3109h30Women's 1000 m time trial B  Final 
August 3110h16Men's pouruit C1  qualification 
August 3111h00Men's pouruit C2  qualification 
August 3111h39Men's pouruit C3  qualification 
August 3114h00Men's pouruit C4, C5  Final 
August 3115h28Men's pouruit C1  Final 
August 3115h55Men's pouruit C2  Final 
August 3116h22Men's pouruit C3  Final 
September 109h30Men's 1000 m time trial B  Final 
September 110h26Men's pouruit C4  qualification 
September 111h38Men's pouruit C5  qualification 
September 114h00Women's 500 m time trial C1, C2, C3  Final 
September 114h30Women's 500 m time trial C4, C5  Final 
September 115h23Men's pouruit C4  Final 
September 115h48Men's pouruit C5  Final 
September 209h30Men's sprint B  qualification 
September 209h54Women's pouruit B  qualification 
September 210h42Men's sprint B  Quaterfinals 
September 211h33Mixed sprint C1 to C5  qualification 
September 214h00Men's sprint B  Semifinals 
September 214h10Men's sprint B  classification 5-8 
September 214h42Women's pouruit B  Final 
September 214h59Men's sprint B  Final 
September 215h33Mixed sprint C1 to C5  Final 

Equestrian

August 3009h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  Final 
August 3014h15Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  Final 
August 3109h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  Final 
August 3113h15Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  Final 
August 3115h45Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  Final 
September 109h00Mixed individual championship test Grade II  Final 
September 114h45Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  Final 
September 209h00Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  Final 
September 213h45Mixed individual championship test Grade III  Final 
September 216h15Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  Final 
September 309h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  Final 
September 314h45Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  Final 
September 409h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  Final 
September 413h45Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  Final 
September 416h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  Final 

Football at 5

August 3109h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Brazil - France 
August 3111h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: China - Turkey 
August 3113h30Men's    preliminary, pool A: Iran - Argentina 
August 3115h30Men's    preliminary, pool A: Great Britain - Spain 
September 209h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Turkey - Brasil 
September 211h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: France - China 
September 213h30Men's    preliminary, pool A: Spain - Iran 
September 215h30Men's    preliminary, pool A: Argentina - Great Britain 
September 409h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Brazil - China 
September 411h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: France - Turkey 
September 413h30Men's    preliminary, pool A: Spain - Argentina 
September 415h30Men's    preliminary, pool A: Great Britain - Iran 
September 609h00Men's    classification 5-8: Iran - Turkey 
September 611h15Men's    classification 5-8: China - Great Britain 
September 613h30Men's    Semifinal: Spain - France 
September 615h45Men's    Semifinal: Brazil - Argentina 
September 809h00Men's    classification 7-8: Turkey - Great Britain 
September 811h15Men's    classification 5-6: Iran - China 
September 813h30Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Spain - Argentina 
September 816h00Men's    Final: France - Brazil 

Football at 7

September 109h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Russia - Argentina 
September 111h15Men's    preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - Iran 
September 114h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Ukraine - United States 
September 116h15Men's    preliminary, pool B: Great Britain - Brazil 
September 309h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: United States - Brazil 
September 311h15Men's    preliminary, pool B: Ukraine - Great Britain 
September 314h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Argentina - Iran 
September 316h15Men's    preliminary, pool A: Russia - Netherlands 
September 509h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Iran - Russia 
September 511h15Men's    preliminary, pool A: Argentina - Netherlands 
September 514h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Brazil - Ukraine 
September 516h15Men's    preliminary, pool B: United States - Great Britain 
September 709h00Men's    classification 5-8: Netherlands - United States 
September 711h30Men's    classification 5-8: Great Britain - Argentina 
September 715h00Men's    Semifinal: Russia - Brazil 
September 717h30Men's    Semifinal: Ukraine - Iran 
September 909h00Men's    classification 7-8: United States - Great Britain 
September 910h45Men's    classification 5-6: Netherlands - Argentina 
September 913h30Men's    Bronze medal Match: Brazil - Iran 
September 916h00Men's    Final: Russia - Ukraine 

Goal ball

August 3009h00Men's    preliminary round, group A: Lithuania - Great Britain 
August 3010h15Men's    preliminary round, group A: Finland - Brazil 
August 3011h30Men's    preliminary round, group A: Turkey - Sweden 
August 3013h45Men's    preliminary round, group B: China - Iran 
August 3015h00Men's    preliminary round, group B: Korea - Algeria 
August 3016h15Men's    preliminary round, group B: Canada - Belgium 
August 3018h30Women's    preliminary round, group C: China - Great Britain 
August 3021h00Women's    preliminary round, group C: United States - Sweden 
August 3109h00Women's    preliminary round, group D: Australia - Japan 
August 3110h15Men's    preliminary round, group A: Lithuania - Finland 
August 3111h30Men's    preliminary round, group A: Great Britain - Turkey 
August 3113h45Men's    preliminary round, group A: Brazil - Sweden 
August 3115h00Women's    preliminary round, group C: Finland - Great Britain 
August 3116h15Women's    preliminary round, group C: Brazil - China 
August 3118h30Men's    preliminary round, group B: China - Korea 
August 3119h45Men's    preliminary round, group B: Iran - Canada 
August 3121h00Men's    preliminary round, group B: algeria - Belgium 
September 109h00Men's    preliminary round, group A: Turkey - Finland 
September 110h15Men's    preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Great Britain 
September 111h30Men's    preliminary round, group A: Brazil - Lithuania 
September 113h45Women's    preliminary round, group C: Canada - Sweden 
September 115h00Women's    preliminary round, group C: Japan - United States 
September 116h15Men's    preliminary round, group B: Canada - Korea 
September 118h30Men's    preliminary round, group B: Belgium - iran 
September 119h45Men's    preliminary round, group B: Algeria - China 
September 121h00Women's    preliminary round, group C: Denmak - Finland 
September 209h00Women's    preliminary round, group C: Great Britain - Brazil 
September 210h15Women's    preliminary round, group D: Australia - Canada 
September 211h30Women's    preliminary round, group D: Sweden - Japan 
September 213h35Men's    preliminary round, group B: Iran - Korea 
September 215h00Men's    preliminary round, group B: Belgium - Iran 
September 216h15Men's    preliminary round, group B: Canada - Algeria 
September 218h30Men's    preliminary round, group A: Great Britain - Finland 
September 219h45Men's    preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Lithuania 
September 221h00Men's    preliminary round, group A: Turkey - Brazil 
September 309h00Men's    preliminary round, group B: Korea - Belgium 
September 310h15Men's    preliminary round, group B: Iran - Algeria 
September 311h30Men's    preliminary round, group B: Chine - Canada 
September 313h45Women's    preliminary round, group B: Chine - Denmark 
September 315h00Women's    preliminary round, group B: Brazil - Finland 
September 318h30Women's    preliminary round, group B: United States - Australia 
September 319h45Women's    preliminary round, group D: Japan - Canada 
September 409h00Women's    preliminary round, group C: Great Britain - Denmark 
September 410h15Women's    preliminary round, group C: Finland - China 
September 412h30Women's    preliminary round, group D: Sweden - Australia 
September 413h45Women's    preliminary round, group D: Canada - United States 
September 417h15Men's    preliminary round, group A: Finland - Sweden 
September 418h30Men's    preliminary round, group A: Great Britain - Brazil 
September 419h45Men's    preliminary round, group A: Lithuania - Turkey 
September 509h00Women's    Quaterfinal 1: China - United States 
September 510h30Women's    Quaterfinal 2: Japan - Brazil 
September 512h45Women's    Quaterfinal 3: Great Britain - Sweden 
September 514h15Women's    Quaterfinal 4: Canada - Finland 
September 515h45Men's    Quaterfinal 1: Turkey - Algeria 
September 518h00Men's    Quaterfinal 2: China - Lithuania 
September 519h30Men's    Quaterfinal 3: Brazil - Belgium 
September 521h00Men's    Quaterfinal 4: Iran - Finland 
September 613h30Women's    Semifinal 1: China - Finland 
September 615h00Women's    Semifinal 2: Sweden - Japan 
September 618h30Men's    Semifinal 1: Turkey - Finland 
September 620h00Men's    Semifinal 2: Brazil - Lithuania 
September 713h30Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Finland - Sweden 
September 715h00Women's    Final: China - Japan 
September 718h30Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Turkey - Lithuania 
September 720h00Men's    Final: Finland - Brazil 
September 1519h45Women's    preliminary round, group C: Denmark - Brazil 

Judo

August 3011h00Men's -60 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
August 3011h00Men's 60-66 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
August 3011h20Women's 48-52 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3011h40Women's -48 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3012h20Men's -60 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3012h20Men's 60-66 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3016h00Women's -48 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3016h00Women's -48 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3016h10Men's -60 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3016h10Men's -60 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3016h20Women's 48-52 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3016h20Women's 48-52 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3016h20Women's 48-52 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3016h20Women's 48-52 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3016h30Men's 60-66 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3016h30Men's 60-66 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3016h40Women's -48 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3016h40Women's -48 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3016h50Men's -60 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3016h50Men's -60 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3017h00Women's 48-52 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3017h00Women's 48-52 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3017h10Men's 60-66 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3017h10Men's 60-66 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3017h20Women's -48 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3017h20Women's -48 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3017h30Men's -60 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3017h30Men's -60 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3017h50Men's 60-66 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3017h50Men's 60-66 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3018h00Women's -48 kg   Final 
August 3018h10Men's -60 kg   Final 
August 3018h20Women's 48-52 kg   Final 
August 3018h30Men's 60-66 kg   Final 
August 3111h00Men's 66-73 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
August 3111h00Men's 73-81 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
August 3111h40Women's 52-57 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3111h40Women's 57-63 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3112h10Men's 66-73 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3112h20Men's 73-81 kg   Quaterfinals 
August 3116h00Women's 52-57 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3116h00Women's 52-57 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3116h10Men's 66-73 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3116h10Men's 66-73 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3116h20Women's 57-63 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3116h20Women's 57-63 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3116h30Men's 73-81 kg   Semifinal of table A 
August 3116h30Men's 73-81 kg   Semifinal of table B 
August 3116h40Women's 52-57 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3116h40Women's 52-57 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3116h40Men's 66-73 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3116h40Men's 66-73 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3116h50Women's 57-63 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3117h00Women's 57-63 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3117h00Men's 73-81 kg   Final of repechage A 
August 3117h00Men's 73-81 kg   Final of repechage B 
August 3117h10Women's 52-57 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3117h10Women's 52-57 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3117h20Men's 66-73 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3117h20Men's 66-73 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3117h30Women's 57-63 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3117h40Women's 57-63 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3117h40Men's 73-81 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
August 3117h40Men's 73-81 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
August 3118h00Women's 52-57 kg   Final 
August 3118h10Men's 66-73 kg   Final 
August 3118h20Women's 57-63 kg   Final 
August 3118h30Men's 73-81 kg   Final 
September 111h00Men's 81-90 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
September 111h00Men's 90-100 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
September 111h40Men's +100 kg   preliminaries - repechage contest 
September 111h40Women's 63-70 kg   Quaterfinals 
September 112h10Men's 81-90 kg   Quaterfinals 
September 112h20Men's 90-100 kg   Quaterfinals 
September 112h50Women's +70 kg   Quaterfinals 
September 113h00Men's +100 kg   Quaterfinals 
September 116h30Men's 81-90 kg   Semifinal of table A 
September 116h30Men's 81-90 kg   Semifinal of table B 
September 116h40Women's 63-70 kg   Semifinal of table A 
September 116h40Women's 63-70 kg   Semifinal of table B 
September 116h50Men's 90-100 kg   Semifinal of table A 
September 116h50Men's 90-100 kg   Semifinal of table B 
September 117h00Women's +70 kg   Semifinal of table A 
September 117h00Women's +70 kg   Semifinal of table B 
September 117h10Men's +100 kg   Semifinal of table A 
September 117h10Men's +100 kg   Semifinal of table B 
September 117h20Men's 81-90 kg   Final of repechage A 
September 117h20Men's 81-90 kg   Final of repechage B 
September 117h30Women's 63-70 kg   Final of repechage B 
September 117h30Men's 81-90 kg   Final of repechage A 
September 117h40Women's +70 kg   Final of repechage A 
September 117h40Men's 81-90 kg   Final of repechage B 
September 117h50Men's +100 kg   Final of repechage A 
September 117h50Women's +70 kg   Final of repechage B 
September 118h00Men's +100 kg   Final of repechage B 
September 118h00Men's 81-90 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
September 118h10Women's 63-70 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
September 118h10Men's 81-90 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
September 118h20Women's 63-70 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
September 118h20Men's 90-100 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
September 118h30Women's +70 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
September 118h30Men's 90-100 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
September 118h40Men's +100 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
September 118h40Women's +70 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
September 118h50Men's +100 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
September 118h50Men's 81-90 kg   Final 
September 119h00Women's 63-70 kg   Final 
September 119h10Men's 90-100 kg   Final 
September 119h20Women's +70 kg   Final 
September 119h30Men's +100 kg   Final 

Powerlifting

August 3015h00Men's -48 kg   group B 
August 3015h35Men's -48 kg   group A 
August 3018h00Women's -40 kg   group A 
August 3112h00Women's 41-44 kg   group A 
August 3115h00Men's 48-52 kg   group B 
August 3115h35Men's 48-52 kg   group A 
August 3118h00Men's 52-56 kg   group B 
August 3118h35Men's 52-56 kg   group A 
September 112h00Women's 44-48 kg   group A 
September 115h00Women's 48-52 kg   group A 
September 118h00Men's 56-60 kg   group B 
September 118h35Men's 56-60 kg   group A 
September 212h00Women's 52-56 kg   group A 
September 215h00Men's 60-67,5 kg   group B 
September 215h35Men's 60-67,5 kg   group A 
September 218h00Women's 56-60 kg   group A 
September 312h00Women's 60-67,5 kg   group A 
September 315h00Women's 67,5-75 kg   group A 
September 318h00Men's 67,5-75 kg   group B 
September 318h35Men's 67,5-75 kg   group A 
September 412h00Men's 75-82,5 kg    group B 
September 412h35Men's 75-82,5 kg    group A 
September 415h00Women's 75-82,5 kg   group A 
September 418h00Men's 82,5-90 kg    group B 
September 418h35Men's 82,5-90 kg    group A 
September 512h00Men's 90-100 kg   group B 
September 512h35Men's 90-100 kg   group A 
September 515h00Women's +82,5 kg   group A 
September 518h00Men's +100 kg   group B 
September 518h35Men's +100 kg   group A 

Rowing

August 3010h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Spain - Italie 
August 3010h45Men's    preliminary, group A: United States of America - Turkey 
August 3013h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Netherands - Great Britain 
August 3013h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Japan - Canada 
August 3015h15Women's    preliminary, group B: United States of America - France 
August 3015h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Colombia - Poland 
August 3018h30Women's    preliminary, group A: australia - Brazil 
August 3019h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Great Britain - Germany 
August 3020h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Australia - South Africa 
August 3021h15Women's    preliminary, group B: Mexico - China 
August 3110h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Germany - Colombia 
August 3110h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Poland - Japan 
August 3113h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Great Britain - Australia 
August 3113h00Women's    preliminary, group B: Germany - United States of America 
August 3115h15Men's    preliminary, group A: South Africa - Spain 
August 3115h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Italy - United States of America 
August 3118h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Turkey - Australia 
August 3119h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Netherlands 
August 3120h45Women's    preliminary, group B: Chine - France 
August 3121h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Canada - Grande Bretagne 
September 110h45Women's    preliminary, group B: United States of America - Mexico 
September 110h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Turkey - Italy 
September 113h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Brazil - Great Britain 
September 113h00Men's    preliminary, group A: United States of America - South Africa 
September 115h15Women's    preliminary, group B: France - Germany 
September 115h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Japan - Germany 
September 118h30Women's    preliminary, group A: Australie - Canada 
September 119h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Great Britain - Colombia 
September 120h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Australia - Spain 
September 121h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Canada - Poland 
September 210h45Women's    preliminary, group B: Germany - China 
September 210h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Colombia - Japan 
September 213h00Women's    preliminary, group B: Mexico - France 
September 213h00Men's    preliminary, group A: South Africa - Italy 
September 215h15Women's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Brazil 
September 215h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Germany - Canada 
September 218h30Men's    preliminary, group B: Poland - Great Britain 
September 219h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Australia - United States of America 
September 220h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Spain - Turkey 
September 221h15Women's    preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Australia 
September 310h45Women's    preliminary, group B: Mexico - Germany 
September 310h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Canada - Colombia 
September 313h00Women's    preliminary, group B: China - United States of America 
September 313h00Women's    preliminary, group B: Great Britain - Canada 
September 315h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Italy - Australia 
September 315h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Japan - Great Britain 
September 318h30Women's    preliminary, group A: Brazil - Netherlands 
September 319h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Turkey - South Africa 
September 320h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Germany - Poland 
September 321h15Men's    preliminary, group A: United States of America 
September 410h45Women's    classification 9th - 10th place match: Brazil - France 
September 413h00Women's    Quaterfinal: Australia - Mexico 
September 415h15Women's    Quaterfinal: Netherlands - China 
September 419h00Women's    Quaterfinal: Germany - Great Britain 
September 421h15Women's    Quaterfinal: Unitd States of America - Canada 
September 508h30Men's    classification 11th - 12th place match: South Africa - Colombia 
September 510h45Men's    classification 9th - 10th place match: Italy - Japan 
September 513h00Men's    Quaterfinal: Germany - United States of America 
September 514h00Mixed    Open Pool: United States of America - Great Britain 
September 515h15Men's    Quaterfinal: Turkey - Great Britain 
September 516h15Mixed    Open Pool: Sweden - Belgium 
September 519h00Men's    Quaterfinal: Canada - Spain 
September 519h00Mixed    Open Pool: Australia - Canada 
September 521h15Men's    Quaterfinal: Australia - Poland 
September 521h15Mixed    Open Pool: Japan - France 
September 608h30Women's    classification 5th - 8th place match: Canada - Mexico 
September 610h45Women's    classification 5th - 8th place match: China - Great Britain 
September 613h00Women's    Semifinal: Australia - United States of America 
September 614h00Mixed    Open Pool: Sweden - Australia 
September 615h15Women's    Semifinal: Netherlands - Germany 
September 616h15Mixed    Open Pool: Canada - belgium 
September 619h00Men's    Semifinal: Australia - United States of America 
September 619h00Mixed    Open Pool: Great Britain - France 
September 621h15Men's    Semifinal: Great Britain - Canada 
September 621h15Mixed    Open Pool: Japan - United States of America 
September 708h30Women's    classification 7th - 8th place match: Mexico - Great Britain 
September 710h00Mixed    Open Pool: Australia - Belgium 
September 710h45Women's    classification 5th - 6th place match: Canada - China 
September 712h15Mixed    Open Pool: Canada - Sweden 
September 713h00Men's    classification 5th - 8th place match: Poland - Germany 
September 715h00Mixed    Open Pool: Great Britain - Japan 
September 715h15Men's    classification 5th - 8th place match: Turkey - Spain 
September 718h45Mixed    Open Pool: United states of America - France 
September 719h00Women's    Bronze Medal Match: United States of America - Netherlands 
September 721h15Women's    Final: Australia - Germany 
September 809h30Mixed    Classification 5th - 8th place: Great Britain - Belgium 
September 811h45Mixed    Classification 5th - 8th place: Sweden - France 
September 813h00Men's    classification 7th - 8th place match: Poland - Turkey 
September 814h00Mixed    Semifinal: United States of America - Canada 
September 815h15Men's    classification 5th - 6th place match: Germany - Spain 
September 816h15Mixed    Semifinal: United States of America - Canada 
September 819h00Men's    Bronze Medal Match: United States of America - Great Britain 
September 819h00Mixed    Classification 7th - 8th place: Belgium - France 
September 821h15Mixed    Classification 5th - 6th place: Great Britain - Sweden 
September 821h15Men's    Final: Australia - Canada 
September 912h00Mixed    Bronze Medal Match: United States of America - Japan 
September 914h15Mixed    Final: Canada - Australia 

Swimming

August 3009h00Men's 100 m backstroke S6  heats 
August 3009h41Women's 100 m backstroke S6  heats 
August 3009h49Men's 400 m freestyle S12  heats 
August 3010h03Women's 400 m freestyle S12  heats 
August 3010h19Men's 100 m butterfly S8  heats 
August 3010h26Women's 100 m butterfly S8  heats 
August 3010h31Men's 100 m backstroke S7  heats 
August 3010h41Women's 100 m backstroke S7  heats 
August 3010h49Men's 100 m butterfly S9  heats 
August 3010h53Women's 100 m butterfly S9  heats 
August 3011h00Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  heats 
August 3011h09Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  heats 
August 3011h24Men's 50 m freestyle S5  heats 
August 3011h32Women's 50 m freestyle S5  heats 
August 3011h41Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2  heats 
August 3017h30Men's 100 m backstroke S6  Final 
August 3017h36Women's 100 m backstroke S6  Final 
August 3017h42Men's 400 m freestyle S12  Final 
August 3017h51Women's 400 m freestyle S12  Final 
August 3018h17Men's 100 m butterfly S8  Final 
August 3018h22Women's 100 m butterfly S8  Final 
August 3018h44Men's 100 m backstroke S7  Final 
August 3018h50Women's 100 m backstroke S7  Final 
August 3019h12Men's 100 m butterfly S9  Final 
August 3019h17Women's 100 m butterfly S9  Final 
August 3019h39Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  Final 
August 3019h46Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  Final 
August 3020h09Men's 50 m freestyle S5  Final 
August 3020h14Women's 50 m freestyle S5  Final 
August 3020h19Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2  Final 
August 3109h30Men's 400 m freestyle S8  heats 
August 3109h44Women's 400 m freestyle S8  heats 
August 3110h09Men's 50 m butterfly S7  heats 
August 3110h17Women's 50 m butterfly S7  heats 
August 3110h23Men's 50 m freestyle S10  heats 
August 3110h30Women's 50 m freestyle S10  heats 
August 3110h35Men's 100 m backstroke S9  heats 
August 3110h41Women's 100 m backstroke S9  heats 
August 3110h51Men's 100 m freestyle S11  heats 
August 3111h01Women's 100 m freestyle S11  heats 
August 3111h09Men's 100 m backstroke S14  heats 
August 3111h18Women's 100 m backstroke S14  heats 
August 3111h28Men's 100 m butterfly S13  heats 
August 3111h33Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM5  heats 
August 3111h47Men's 50 m freestyle S4  heats 
August 3117h30Men's 400 m freestyle S8  Final 
August 3117h40Women's 400 m freestyle S8  Final 
August 3117h50Men's 50 m freestyle S7  Final 
August 3117h55Women's 50 m butterfly S7  Final 
August 3118h16Men's 50 m freestyle S10  Final 
August 3118h21Women's 50 m freestyle S10  Final 
August 3118h42Men's 100 m backstroke S9  Final 
August 3118h47Women's 100 m backstroke S9  Final 
August 3119h09Men's 100 m freestyle S11  Final 
August 3119h15Women's 100 m freestyle S11  Final 
August 3119h37Men's 100 m backstroke S14  Final 
August 3119h42Women's 100 m backstroke S14  Final 
August 3120h03Men's 100 m butterfly S13  Final 
August 3120h09Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM5  Final 
August 3120h34Men's 50 m freestyle S4  Final 
September 109h30Men's 100 m butterfly S10  heats 
September 109h39Women's 100 m butterfly S10  heats 
September 109h49Men's 400 m freestyle S6  heats 
September 110h13Women's 400 m freestyle S6  heats 
September 110h40Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8  heats 
September 110h47Men's 200 m freestyle S5  heats 
September 111h04Women's 200 m freestyle S5  heats 
September 111h16Men's 50 m freestyle S11  heats 
September 111h24Women's 50 m freestyle S11  heats 
September 111h32Men's 50 m freestyle S13  heats 
September 111h36Women's 50 m freestyle S13  heats 
September 111h40Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7  heats 
September 111h51Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7  heats 
September 111h59Men's 200 m freestyle S2  heats 
September 117h16Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8  Final 
September 117h30Men's 100 m butterfly S10  Final 
September 117h35Women's 100 m butterfly S10  Final 
September 117h40Men's 400 m freestyle S6  Final 
September 117h50Women's 400 m freestyle S6  Final 
September 118h22Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8  Final 
September 118h44Men's 200 m freestyle S5  Final 
September 118h52Women's 200 m freestyle S5  Final 
September 119h16Men's 50 m freestyle S11  Final 
September 119h21Women's 50 m freestyle S11  Final 
September 119h42Men's 50 m freestyle S13  Final 
September 119h47Women's 50 m freestyle S13  Final 
September 120h14Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7  Final 
September 120h36Men's 200 m freestyle S2  Final 
September 209h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  heats 
September 209h39Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  heats 
September 209h50Men's 200 m freestyle S14  heats 
September 210h01Women's 200 m freestyle S14  heats 
September 210h14Men's 100 m backstroke S11  heats 
September 210h24Women's 100 m backstroke S11  heats 
September 210h32Men's 100 m freestyle S13  heats 
September 210h41Women's 100 m freestyle S13  heats 
September 210h47Men's 100 m butterfly S12  heats 
September 210h54Women's 100 m freestyle S12  heats 
September 210h54Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM4  heats 
September 211h05Women's 50 m freestyle S8  heats 
September 211h10Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM3  heats 
September 211h24Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points  heats 
September 217h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  Final 
September 217h37Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  Final 
September 217h45Men's 200 m freestyle S14  Final 
September 217h51Women's 200 m freestyle S14  Final 
September 218h14Men's 100 m backstroke S11  Final 
September 218h20Women's 100 m backstroke S11  Final 
September 218h43Men's 100 m freestyle S13  Final 
September 218h48Women's 100 m freestyle S13  Final 
September 219h09Men's 100 m butterfly S12  Final 
September 219h14Women's 100 m butterfly S12  Final 
September 219h36Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM4  Final 
September 219h43Men's 50 m freestyle S8  Final 
September 220h05Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM3  Final 
September 220h12Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points  Final 
September 309h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  heats 
September 309h40Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  heats 
September 309h56Men's 100 m freestyle S7  heats 
September 310h05Women's 100 m freestyle S7  heats 
September 310h12Men's 100 m freestyle S2  heats 
September 310h23Women's 100 m freestyle S3  heats 
September 310h34Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11  heats 
September 310h45Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11  heats 
September 310h53Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12  heats 
September 311h02Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM12  heats 
September 311h02Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12  heats 
September 311h17Men's 100 m backstroke S13  heats 
September 311h27Men's 50 m freestyle S8  heats 
September 311h31Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3  heats 
September 311h45Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points  heats 
September 317h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  Final 
September 317h38Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  Final 
September 317h46Men's 100 m freestyle S7  Final 
September 317h51Women's 100 m freestyle S7  Final 
September 318h12Men's 100 m freestyle S2  Final 
September 318h20Women's 100 m freestyle S3  Final 
September 318h44Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11  Final 
September 318h50Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11  Final 
September 319h12Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12  Final 
September 319h19Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM12  Final 
September 319h42Men's 100 m backstroke S13  Final 
September 319h47Men's 50 m freestyle S8  Final 
September 320h08Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3  Final 
September 320h14Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points  Final 
September 409h30Men's 100 m backstroke S8  heats 
September 409h37Women's 100 m backstroke S8  heats 
September 409h48Men's 50 m freestyle S6  heats 
September 409h53Women's 50 m freestyle S6  heats 
September 410h01Men's 400 m freestyle S9  heats 
September 410h14Women's 400 m freestyle S9  heats 
September 410h29Men's 100 m backstroke S10  heats 
September 410h38Women's 100 m backstroke S10  heats 
September 410h48Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4  heats 
September 410h48Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4  heats 
September 411h02Men's 100 m freestyle S12  heats 
September 411h11Women's 100 m freestyle S12  heats 
September 411h21Men's 50 m freestyle S7  heats 
September 411h26Women's 50 m freestyle S7  heats 
September 411h34Men's 400 m freestyle S13  heats 
September 417h30Men's 100 m backstroke S8  Final 
September 417h36Women's 100 m backstroke S8  Final 
September 417h42Men's 50 m freestyle S6  Final 
September 417h47Women's 50 m freestyle S6  Final 
September 418h08Men's 400 m freestyle S9  Final 
September 418h17Women's 400 m freestyle S9  Final 
September 418h42Men's 100 m backstroke S10  Final 
September 418h48Women's 100 m backstroke S10  Final 
September 419h10Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4  Final 
September 419h16Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4  Final 
September 419h39Men's 100 m freestyle S12  Final 
September 419h44Women's 100 m freestyle S12  Final 
September 420h05Men's 50 m freestyle S7  Final 
September 420h10Women's 50 m freestyle S7  Final 
September 420h31Men's 400 m freestyle S13  Final 
September 509h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  heats 
September 509h39Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  heats 
September 509h50Men's 400 m freestyle S10  heats 
September 510h03Women's 400 m freestyle S10  heats 
September 510h25Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5  heats 
September 510h32Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5  heats 
September 510h40Men's 100 m backstroke S12  heats 
September 510h47Women's 100 m backstroke S12  heats 
September 510h54Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6  heats 
September 511h05Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6  heats 
September 511h17Men's 50 m backstroke S2  heats 
September 511h24Women's 50 m backstroke S2  heats 
September 511h24Men's 50 m freestyle S9  heats 
September 511h29Women's 50 m freestyle S9  heats 
September 511h37Men's 100 m freestyle S4  heats 
September 517h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  Final 
September 517h37Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  Final 
September 517h45Men's 400 m freestyle S10  Final 
September 517h54Women's 400 m freestyle S10  Final 
September 518h19Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5  Final 
September 518h25Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5  Final 
September 518h47Men's 100 m backstroke S12  Final 
September 518h53Women's 100 m backstroke S12  Final 
September 519h15Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6  Final 
September 519h21Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6  Final 
September 519h44Men's 50 m backstroke S2  Final 
September 519h50Women's 50 m backstroke S2  Final 
September 520h12Men's 50 m freestyle S9  Final 
September 520h17Women's 50 m freestyle S9  Final 
September 520h38Men's 100 m freestyle S4  Final 
September 609h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heats 
September 609h43Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heats 
September 609h58Men's 400 m freestyle S7  heats 
September 610h21Women's 400 m freestyle S7  heats 
September 610h37Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14  heats 
September 610h46Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14  heats 
September 610h55Men's 50 m backstroke S4  heats 
September 611h01Men's 100 m freestyle S8  heats 
September 611h01Women's 50 m backstroke S4  heats 
September 611h07Women's 100 m freestyle S8  heats 
September 611h17Men's 50 m backstroke S1  heats 
September 611h17Men's 50 m backstroke S5  heats 
September 611h23Men's 100 m freestyle S10  heats 
September 611h31Women's 100 m freestyle S10  heats 
September 611h39Men's 100 m butterfly S11  heats 
September 617h30Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  Final 
September 617h37Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  Final 
September 617h45Men's 400 m freestyle S7  Final 
September 617h55Women's 400 m freestyle S7  Final 
September 618h21Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14  Final 
September 618h26Women's 100 m backstroke S14  Final 
September 618h48Men's 50 m backstroke S4  Final 
September 618h53Women's 50 m backstroke S4  Final 
September 619h14Men's 100 m freestyle S8  Final 
September 619h19Women's 100 m freestyle S8  Final 
September 619h40Men's 50 m backstroke S1  Final 
September 619h46Men's 50 m backstroke S5  Final 
September 620h07Men's 100 m freestyle S10  Final 
September 620h12Women's 100 m freestyle S10  Final 
September 620h33Men's 100 m butterfly S11  Final 
September 709h30Men's 100 m freestyle S9  heats 
September 709h36Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heats 
September 709h50Men's 400 m freestyle S11  heats 
September 710h07Women's 400 m freestyle S11  heats 
September 710h26Men's 50 m butterfly S6  heats 
September 710h32Women's 50 m butterfly S6  heats 
September 710h40Men's 50 m freestyle S2  heats 
September 710h48Women's 50 m freestyle S3  heats 
September 711h00Men's 50 m butterfly S5  heats 
September 711h08Women's 50 m butterfly S5  heats 
September 711h14Men's 50 m freestyle S12  heats 
September 711h22Women's 50 m freestyle S12  heats 
September 711h27Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  heats 
September 711h41Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  heats 
September 711h41Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points  heats 
September 717h30Men's 100 m freestyle S9  Final 
September 717h35Women's 100 m freestyle S9  Final 
September 717h40Men's 400 m freestyle S11  Final 
September 717h50Women's 400 m freestyle S11  Final 
September 718h17Men's 50 m butterfly S6  Final 
September 718h22Women's 50 m butterfly S6  Final 
September 718h43Men's 50 m freestyle S2  Final 
September 718h49Women's 50 m freestyle S3  Final 
September 719h11Men's 50 m butterfly S5  Final 
September 719h16Women's 50 m butterfly S5  Final 
September 719h38Men's 50 m freestyle S12  Final 
September 719h43Women's 50 m freestyle S12  Final 
September 720h04Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  Final 
September 720h11Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  Final 
September 720h34Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points  Final 
September 809h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9  heats 
September 809h40Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9  heats 
September 809h50Men's 100 m freestyle S6  heats 
September 809h57Women's 100 m freestyle S6  heats 
September 810h08Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12  heats 
September 810h15Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12  heats 
September 810h23Men's 100 m freestyle S5  heats 
September 810h30Women's 100 m freestyle S5  heats 
September 810h41Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13  heats 
September 810h51Women's 100 m breaststroke SB13  heats 
September 810h59Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  heats 
September 811h14Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  heats 
September 811h26Men's 200 m freestyle S4  heats 
September 811h39Men's 50 m backstroke S3  heats 
September 811h51Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points  heats 
September 817h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9  Final 
September 817h36Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9  Final 
September 817h42Men's 100 m freestyle S6  Final 
September 817h47Women's 100 m freestyle S6  Final 
September 818h08Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12  Final 
September 818h35Men's 100 m freestyle S5  Final 
September 818h41Women's 100 m freestyle S5  Final 
September 819h03Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13  Final 
September 819h09Women's 100 m breaststroke SB13  Final 
September 819h31Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  Final 
September 819h38Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  Final 
September 820h02Men's 200 m freestyle S4  Final 
September 820h10Men's 50 m backstroke S3  Final 
September 820h32Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points  Final 

Table tennis

August 3009h00Men's Singles Class 3  preliminaries 
August 3009h00Men's Singles Class 8  preliminaries 
August 3009h40Women's Singles Class 8  preliminaries 
August 3010h20Women's Singles Class 3  preliminaries 
August 3010h20Men's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3011h00Men's Singles Class 2  preliminaries 
August 3011h00Women's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3011h40Men's Singles Class 6  preliminaries 
August 3012h20Women's Singles Class 4  preliminaries 
August 3012h20Women's Singles Class 6  preliminaries 
August 3013h00Women's Singles Class 1, 2  preliminaries 
August 3013h00Women's Singles Class 11  preliminaries 
August 3013h00Men's Singles Class 11  preliminaries 
August 3013h40Men's Singles Class 1  preliminaries 
August 3013h40Women's Singles Class 10  preliminaries 
August 3016h00Men's Singles Class 10  preliminaries 
August 3016h00Men's Singles Class 4  preliminaries 
August 3016h40Men's Singles Class 5  preliminaries 
August 3016h40Women's Singles Class 7  preliminaries 
August 3017h20Women's Singles Class 5  preliminaries 
August 3017h20Men's Singles Class 7  preliminaries 
August 3018h00Men's Singles Class 2  preliminaries 
August 3018h00Men's Singles Class 8  preliminaries 
August 3018h40Women's Singles Class 8  preliminaries 
August 3019h20Men's Singles Class 3  preliminaries 
August 3019h20Men's Singles Class 6  preliminaries 
August 3020h00Women's Singles Class 6  preliminaries 
August 3020h40Women's Singles Class 4  preliminaries 
August 3020h40Men's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3109h00Men's Singles Class 4  preliminaries 
August 3109h00Women's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3109h00Men's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3109h40Men's Singles Class 5  preliminaries 
August 3109h40Men's Singles Class 7  preliminaries 
August 3110h20Women's Singles Class 3  preliminaries 
August 3111h00Women's Singles Class 11  preliminaries 
August 3111h00Men's Singles Class 11  preliminaries 
August 3111h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  preliminaries 
August 3111h40Women's Singles Class 10  preliminaries 
August 3112h20Men's Singles Class 1  preliminaries 
August 3112h20Men's Singles Class 10  preliminaries 
August 3113h00Women's Singles Class 5  preliminaries 
August 3113h00Women's Singles Class 7  preliminaries 
August 3113h40Women's Singles Class 4  preliminaries 
August 3113h40Men's Singles Class 8  preliminaries 
August 3116h00Men's Singles Class 2  preliminaries 
August 3116h00Women's Singles Class 8  preliminaries 
August 3116h40Men's Singles Class 4  preliminaries 
August 3116h40Men's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3117h20Women's Singles Class 9  preliminaries 
August 3118h00Men's Singles Class 3  preliminaries 
August 3118h00Men's Singles Class 6  preliminaries 
August 3118h40Women's Singles Class 6  preliminaries 
August 3119h20Women's Singles Class 1, 2  preliminaries 
August 3119h20Women's Singles Class 7  preliminaries 
August 3120h00Men's Singles Class 10  preliminaries 
August 3120h00Women's Singles Class 3  preliminaries 
August 3120h40Women's Singles Class 11  preliminaries 
August 3120h40Men's Singles Class 11  preliminaries 
September 109h00Women's Singles Class 5  preliminaries 
September 109h00Men's Singles Class 7  preliminaries 
September 109h40Women's Singles Class 10  preliminaries 
September 109h40Men's Singles Class 5  preliminaries 
September 110h20Men's Singles Class 1  preliminaries 
September 110h20Men's Singles Class 9  quaterfinals 
September 111h00Men's Singles Class 2  quaterfinals 
September 111h00Men's Singles Class 8  quaterfinals 
September 111h45Women's Singles Class 3  quaterfinals 
September 111h45Men's Singles Class 6  quaterfinals 
September 112h30Men's Singles Class 10  quaterfinals 
September 112h30Men's Singles Class 3  quaterfinals 
September 113h15Men's Singles Class 4  quaterfinals 
September 113h15Men's Singles Class 7  quaterfinals 
September 116h00Women's Singles Class 1, 2  Semifinals 
September 116h00Women's Singles Class 11  Semifinals 
September 116h00Women's Singles Class 3  Semifinals 
September 116h00Women's Singles Class 6  Semifinals 
September 116h45Women's Singles Class 4  Semifinals 
September 116h45Women's Singles Class 5  Semifinals 
September 116h45Women's Singles Class 7  Semifinals 
September 116h45Women's Singles Class 8  Semifinals 
September 117h30Men's Singles Class 1  Semifinals 
September 117h30Women's Singles Class 10  Semifinals 
September 117h30Men's Singles Class 2  Semifinals 
September 117h30Women's Singles Class 9  Semifinals 
September 118h15Men's Singles Class 11  Semifinals 
September 118h15Men's Singles Class 3  Semifinals 
September 118h15Men's Singles Class 6  Semifinals 
September 119h00Men's Singles Class 4  Semifinals 
September 119h00Men's Singles Class 7  Semifinals 
September 119h00Men's Singles Class 8  Semifinals 
September 119h45Men's Singles Class 10  Semifinals 
September 119h45Men's Singles Class 5  Semifinals 
September 119h45Men's Singles Class 9  Semifinals 
September 209h00Women's Singles Class 11  Finals 
September 210h15Men's Singles Class 3  Finals 
September 211h00Men's Singles Class 6  Finals 
September 211h45Women's Singles Class 1, 2  Finals 
September 212h30Men's Singles Class 9  Finals 
September 216h30Men's Singles Class 5  Finals 
September 217h15Men's Singles Class 7  Finals 
September 218h00Women's Singles Class 4  Finals 
September 218h45Women's Singles Class 8  Finals 
September 219h30Women's Singles Class 5  Finals 
September 220h15Men's Singles Class 10  Finals 
September 309h00Men's Singles Class 11  Finals 
September 310h15Women's Singles Class 3  Finals 
September 311h00Women's Singles Class 6  Finals 
September 311h45Men's Singles Class 1  Finals 
September 312h30Men's Singles Class 8  Finals 
September 316h30Women's Singles Class 7  Finals 
September 317h15Men's Singles Class 2  Finals 
September 318h00Men's Singles Class 9  Finals 
September 318h45Men's Singles Class 4  Finals 
September 319h30Women's Singles Class 10  Finals 
September 509h00Women's team Class 4, 5  preliminaries 
September 509h00Men's team Class 4, 5  preliminaries 
September 509h00Men's team Class 6, 8  preliminaries 
September 511h30Men's team Class 1, 2  Quaterfinals 
September 511h30Men's team Class 6, 8  preliminaries 
September 516h30Women's team Class 1, 3  preliminaries 
September 516h30Men's team Class 3  Quaterfinals 
September 516h30Women's team Class 6, 10  preliminaries 
September 519h00Women's team Class 4, 5  Quaterfinals 
September 519h00Men's team Class 9, 10  preliminaries 
September 609h00Men's team Class 4, 5  Quaterfinals 
September 609h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Quaterfinals 
September 611h00Women's team Class 1, 3  Quaterfinals 
September 611h00Women's team Class 6, 10  Quaterfinals 
September 616h30Men's team Class 1, 2  Semifinals 
September 616h30Men's team Class 3  Semifinals 
September 616h30Men's team Class 9, 10  Quaterfinals 
September 619h00Women's team Class 1, 3  Semifinals 
September 619h00Men's team Class 4, 5  Semifinals 
September 619h00Women's team Class 6, 10  Semifinals 
September 619h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Semifinals 
September 710h00Women's team Class 4, 5  Semifinals 
September 710h00Men's team Class 9, 10  Semifinals 
September 712h30Men's team Class 1, 2  Finals 
September 712h30Men's team Class 3  Finals 
September 717h00Women's team Class 1, 3  Finals 
September 717h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Finals 
September 810h00Women's team Class 6, 10  Finals 
September 812h30Men's team Class 4, 5  Finals 
September 816h30Women's team Class 4, 5  Finals 
September 819h00Men's team Class 9, 10  Finals 

Shooting

August 3009h00Women's R2 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  qualification 
August 3011h45Men's P1 - 10 m air pistol SH1  qualification 
August 3012h00Women's R2 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  final 
August 3015h15Men's P1 - 10 m air pistol SH1  final 
August 3109h00Men's R1 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  qualification 
August 3111h45Women's P2 - 10 m air pistol SH1  qualification 
August 3112h30Men's R1 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  Final 
August 3115h15Women's P2 - 10 m air pistol SH1  Final 
September 109h00Mixed R5 -10 m air rifle prone SH2  qualification 
September 112h00Mixed R5 -10 m air rifle prone SH2  final 
September 113h15Mixed R3 -10 m air rifle prone SH1  qualification 
September 116h00Mixed R3 -10 m air rifle prone SH1  Final 
September 209h00Mixed R4 -10 m air rifle standing SH2  qualification 
September 212h00Mixed R4 -10 m air rifle standing SH2  Final 
September 309h00Mixed P3 - 25 m pistol SH1  qualification 
September 316h50Mixed P3 - 25 m pistol SH1  Final 
September 409h00Mixed R6 - 50 m rifle prone SH1  qualification 
September 411h30Mixed R6 - 50 m rifle prone SH1  Final 
September 509h00Men's R7 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  Qualification 
September 514h00Men's R7 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  Final 
September 609h00Women's R8 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  qualification 
September 612h45Women's R8 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  Final 
September 613h10Mixed P4 - 50 m pistol SH1  qualification 
September 616h50Mixed P4 - 50 m pistol SH1  Final 

Triathlon

Sailing

September 111h00Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 1 
September 111h10Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 1 
September 112h30Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 2 
September 112h40Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 2 
September 114h00Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 1 
September 115h30Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 2 
September 211h00Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 3 
September 211h10Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 3 
September 212h30Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 4 
September 212h40Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 4 
September 214h00Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 3 
September 215h30Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 4 
September 311h00Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 5 
September 311h10Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 5 
September 312h30Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 6 
September 312h40Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 6 
September 314h00Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 5 
September 315h30Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 6 
September 411h00Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 7 
September 412h30Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 8 
September 414h00Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 7 
September 414h10Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 7 
September 415h30Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 8 
September 415h40Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 8 
September 511h00Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 9 
September 512h30Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 10 
September 514h00Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 9 
September 514h10Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 9 
September 515h30Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 10 
September 515h40Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 10 
September 611h00Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 11 
September 613h00Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 11 
September 613h10Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 11 

Volley-ball sitting

August 3014h00Men's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Russian Federation 
August 3016h00Men's    preliminary group B: Bosnia and Herzegovina - China 
August 3019h00Men's    preliminary group A: Egypt - Morocco 
August 3021h00Men's    preliminary group B: Iran - Rwanda 
August 3109h00Women's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Ukraine 
August 3111h00Men's    preliminary group A: Germany - Morocco 
August 3114h00Men's    preliminary group B: Brazil - Rwanda 
August 3116h00Women's    preliminary group B: China - United States of America 
August 3119h00Women's    preliminary group A: Netherlands - Japan 
August 3121h00Men's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Egypt 
September 109h00Women's    preliminary group B: China - Brazil 
September 111h00Men's    preliminary group A: Russian Federation - Germany 
September 114h00Men's    preliminary group B: Iran - China 
September 116h00Women's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Netherlands 
September 119h00Women's    preliminary group B: United States of America - Slovenia 
September 121h00Men's    preliminary group B: Bosnia and Herzegovina - Brazil 
September 209h00Men's    preliminary group B: Chine - Rwanda 
September 211h00Women's    preliminary group A: Netherlands - Ukraine 
September 214h00Men's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Morocco 
September 216h00Women's    preliminary group B: Slovenia - Brazil 
September 219h00Women's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Japan 
September 221h00Men's    preliminary group A: Egypt - Russian Federation 
September 309h00Women's    preliminary group B: China - Slovenia 
September 311h00Men's    preliminary group A: Great Britain - Germany 
September 314h00Men's    preliminary group B: Iran - Brésil 
September 316h00Women's    preliminary group A: Ukraine - Japan 
September 319h00Women's    preliminary group B: United States of America - Brazil 
September 321h00Men's    preliminary group B: Bosnia and Herzegovina - Rwanda 
September 409h00Men's    preliminary group A: Egypt - Germany 
September 411h00Men's    preliminary group B: Brazil - China 
September 414h00Men's    preliminary group A: Russian Federation - Morocco 
September 416h00Men's    preliminary group B: Iran - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
September 419h00Women's    classification 5th - 8th place: Brazil - Great Britain 
September 421h00Women's    classification 5th - 8th place: Japan - Slovenia 
September 509h00Men's    Quaterfinal: Germany - China 
September 511h20Men's    Quaterfinal: Russian Federation - Brazil 
September 514h00Men's    Quaterfinal: Egypt - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
September 516h00Women's    Semifinal: Ukraine - United States of America 
September 519h00Women's    Semifinal: Netherlands - China 
September 521h00Men's    Quaterfinal: Great Britain - Iran 
September 609h00Women's    classification 7th - 8th place: Great Britain - Japan 
September 611h00Women's    classification 5th - 6th place: Brazil - Slovenia 
September 614h00Men's    classification 5th - 8th place: China - Egypt 
September 616h00Men's    Semifinal: Germany - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
September 619h00Men's    classification 5th - 8th place: Brazil - Great Britain 
September 621h00Men's    Semifinal: Russian Federation - Iran 
September 714h00Men's    classification 9th - 10th place: Marocco - Rwanda 
September 716h00Men's    classification 7th - 8th place: China - Great Britain 
September 719h00Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Ukraine - Netherlands 
September 721h00Women's    Final: United States of America - China 
September 814h00Men's    classification 5th - 6th place: Egypt - Brazil 
September 816h00Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Russian Federation 
September 818h00Men's    Final: Bosnia and Herzegovina - Iran 

Wheelchair fencing

September 409h30Women's Foil Cat A  preliminaries 
September 409h30Men's Foil Cat A  preliminaries 
September 409h30Women's Foil Cat B  preliminaries 
September 412h00Men's Foil Cat A  round of 16 
September 412h00Men's Foil Cat B  preliminaries 
September 413h00Women's Foil Cat A  Quaterfinals 
September 413h30Women's Foil Cat B  Quaterfinals 
September 415h00Men's Foil Cat B  round of 16 
September 415h45Men's Foil Cat A  Quaterfinals 
September 415h45Men's Foil Cat B  Quaterfinals 
September 417h45Women's Foil Cat A  Semifinals 
September 417h45Men's Foil Cat A  Semifinals 
September 417h45Women's Foil Cat B  Semifinals 
September 417h45Men's Foil Cat B  Semifinals 
September 418h30Women's Épée Cat A  Finals 
September 418h30Women's Épée Cat B  Finals 
September 418h30Men's Foil Cat A  Finals 
September 418h30Men's Foil Cat B  Finals 
September 509h30Women's Épée Cat A  preliminaries 
September 509h30Men's Épée Cat A  preliminaries 
September 509h30Women's Épée Cat B  preliminaries 
September 512h00Men's Épée Cat A  round of 16 
September 512h00Men's Épée Cat B  preliminaries 
September 513h00Women's Épée Cat A  Quaterfinals 
September 513h30Women's Épée Cat B  Quaterfinals 
September 515h00Men's Épée Cat B  round of 16 
September 515h45Men's Épée Cat A  Quaterfinals 
September 515h45Men's Épée Cat B  Quaterfinals 
September 517h45Women's Épée Cat A  Semifinals 
September 517h45Men's Épée Cat A  Semifinals 
September 517h45Women's Épée Cat B  Semifinals 
September 517h45Men's Épée Cat B  Semifinals 
September 518h30Women's Épée Cat A  Finals 
September 518h30Men's Épée Cat A  Finals 
September 518h30Men's Épée Cat B  Finals 
September 518h30Women's Épée Cat B  Finals 
September 611h00Men's Sabre Cat A  preliminaries 
September 611h00Men's Sabre Cat B  preliminaries 
September 613h30Men's Sabre Cat A  round of 16 
September 613h30Men's Sabre Cat B  round of 16 
September 614h45Men's Sabre Cat A  Quaterfinals 
September 614h45Men's Sabre Cat B  Quaterfinals 
September 616h45Men's Sabre Cat A  Semifinals 
September 616h45Men's Sabre Cat B  Semifinals 
September 617h30Men's Sabre Cat A  Finals 
September 617h30Men's Sabre Cat B  Finals 
September 711h00Women's Category Open   Quaterfinals 
September 713h00Women's Category Open   Semifinals 
September 715h00Women's Category Open   Finals 
September 718h00Women's Category Open   Finals 
September 811h00Men's Category Open   Quaterfinals 
September 813h00Men's Category Open   Semifinals 
September 815h00Men's Category Open   Finals 
September 818h00Men's Category Open   Finals 

Wheelchair Rugby