Infos
The programme is definitive
Biathlon
March 5 | 10h00 | Women's Sprint Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 5 | 10h40 | Men's Sprint Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 5 | 12h15 | Women's Sprint Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 5 | 12h50 | Men's Sprint Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 5 | 14h00 | Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 5 | 14h35 | Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 8 | 10h00 | Women's Middle distance Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 8 | 10h30 | Men's Middle distance Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 8 | 12h00 | Women's Middle distance Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 8 | 12h30 | Men's Middle distance Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 8 | 14h00 | Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 8 | 14h30 | Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 11 | 10h00 | Women's Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 11 | 10h30 | Men's Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 11 | 12h20 | Women's Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 11 | 12h40 | Men's Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 11 | 14h05 | Women's Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 11 | 14h25 | Men's Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr |
Ceremony
March 4 | 20h00 | Opening Ceremony | Olympic Stadium | |
March 13 | 20h00 | Closing Ceremony | Olympic Stadium |
Ice sledge Hockey
March 5 | 09h35 | Open preliminary round:Russian Paralympic Committe - Korea Republic | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 5 | 13h05 | Open preliminary round: United States of America - Canada | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 5 | 16h35 | Open preliminary round: Czech Republic - Italy | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 5 | 20h05 | Open preliminary round: Slovakia - People'srepublic of China | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 6 | 09h35 | Open preliminary round: Canada - Russian Paralympic Committe | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 6 | 13h05 | Open preliminary round: Korea Republic - United States of America | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 6 | 16h35 | Open preliminary round: Italy - Slovakia | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 6 | 20h05 | Open preliminary round: People's Republic of China - Czech Republic | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 8 | 09h35 | Open preliminary round: United States of America - Russian Paralympic Committe | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 8 | 13h05 | Open preliminary round: Canada - Korea Republic | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 8 | 16h35 | Open preliminary round: Italy - People's Republic of China | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 8 | 20h05 | Open preliminary round: Czech Republic - Slovakia | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 9 | 16h35 | Open Qualifiying final: Republic of Korea - Italy | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 9 | 20h05 | Open Qualifiying final: People's Republic of China - Czech Republic | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 11 | 12h05 | Open Semifinal: Canada - Republic of Korea | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 11 | 16h05 | Open Play-Offs 5th-6th: Czech Republic - Italy | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 11 | 20h05 | Open Semifinal: United States of America - People's Republic o fChina | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 12 | 20h05 | Open Bronze Medal Match: People's Republic of China - Republic of Korea | National Indoor Stadium | |
March 13 | 12h05 | Open Final: United States of America - Canada | National Indoor Stadium |
Ski Alpine
March 5 | 10h00 | Men's Downhill Sitting | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 5 | 10h00 | Women's Downhill Sitting | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 5 | 10h00 | Women's Downhill Standing | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 5 | 10h00 | Men's Downhill Standing | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 5 | 10h00 | Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 5 | 10h00 | Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 6 | 10h00 | Men's Super-G Sitting | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 6 | 10h00 | Women's Super-G Sitting | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 6 | 10h00 | Women's Super-G Standing | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 6 | 10h00 | Men's Super-G Standing | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 6 | 10h00 | Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 6 | 10h00 | Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 09h30 | Men's Super combined Sitting Super G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 09h30 | Women's Super combined Sitting Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 09h30 | Women's Super combined Standing Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 09h30 | Men's Super combined Standing Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 09h30 | Women's Super combined Visual impaired Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 09h30 | Men's Super combined Visual impaired Super-G | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 13h45 | Men's Super combined Sitting Slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 13h45 | Women's Super combined Sitting Slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 13h45 | Women's Super combined Standing Slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 13h45 | Men's Super combined Standing Slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 13h45 | Women's Super combined Visual impaired Slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 7 | 13h45 | Men's Super combined Visual impaired Slalom | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 10 | 10h00 | Men's Giant slalom Sitting run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 10 | 10h00 | Men's Giant slalom Standing run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 10 | 10h00 | Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 10 | 12h30 | Men's Giant slalom Standing run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 10 | 12h55 | Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 10 | 13h45 | Men's Giant slalom Sitting run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 11 | 10h00 | Women's Giant slalom Sitting run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 11 | 10h00 | Women's Giant slalom Standing run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 11 | 10h00 | Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 11 | 12h00 | Women's Giant slalom Standing run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 11 | 12h25 | Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 11 | 13h10 | Women's Giant slalom Sitting run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 12 | 10h00 | Women's Slalom Sitting run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 12 | 10h00 | Women's Slalom Standing run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 12 | 10h00 | Women's Slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 12 | 11h45 | Women's Slalom Sitting run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 12 | 11h45 | Women's Slalom Standing run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 12 | 11h45 | Women's Slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 13 | 08h30 | Men's Slalom Sitting run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 13 | 08h30 | Men's Slalom Standing run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 13 | 08h30 | Men's Slalom Visual impaired run 1 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 13 | 12h30 | Men's Slalom Visual impaired run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 13 | 12h51 | Men's Slalom Standing run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr | |
March 13 | 13h33 | Men's Slalom Sitting run 2 | Yanqing Alpine Skiing Ctr |
Ski cross country
March 6 | 10h00 | Men's Long distance Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 6 | 11h50 | Women's Long distance Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 7 | 10h00 | Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 7 | 10h35 | Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 7 | 12h15 | Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 7 | 12h45 | Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 10h00 | Men's sprint Sitting qualifications | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 10h23 | Women's sprint Sitting qualifications | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 10h45 | Men's sprint free style Standing qualifications | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 11h02 | Women's sprint free style Standing qualifications | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 11h20 | Men's sprint free style Visual impaired qualifications | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 11h35 | Women's sprint free style Visual impaired qualifications | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 12h00 | Men's sprint Sitting Semifinals | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 12h14 | Women's sprint Sitting Semifinals | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 12h30 | Men's sprint free style Standing Semifinals | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 12h44 | Women's sprint free style Standing Semifinals | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 13h00 | Men's sprint free style Visual impaired Semifinals | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 13h14 | Women's sprint free style Visual impaired Semifinals | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 13h45 | Men's sprint Sitting Final | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 13h59 | Women's sprint Sitting Final | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 14h13 | Men's sprint free style Standing Final | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 14h27 | Women's sprint free style Standing Final | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 14h41 | Men's sprint free style Visual impaired Final | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 9 | 14h55 | Women's sprint free style Visual impaired Final | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 12 | 10h00 | Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 12 | 10h15 | Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 12 | 11h20 | Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 12 | 11h35 | Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 12 | 12h30 | Men's Middle distance Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 12 | 12h50 | Women's Middle distance Sitting | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 13 | 10h00 | Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr | |
March 13 | 12h00 | Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km | Zhangjiakou National Biathlon Ctr |
Snowboard
March 6 | 11h00 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 Qualification, run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 11h14 | Men's Cross SB-UL Qualification, run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 11h33 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 Qualification, run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 11h49 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Qualification, run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 12h13 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 Qualification, run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 12h27 | Men's Cross SB-UL Qualification, run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 12h46 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 Qualification, run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 6 | 13h02 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Qualification, run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 11h30 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 quarterfinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 11h43 | Men's Cross SB-UL quarterfinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 11h56 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 quarterfinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h09 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 quarterfinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h09 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 quarterfinal 3 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h09 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 quarterfinal 4 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h22 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h29 | Men's Cross SB-UL Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h36 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h43 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Semifinals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h43 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Semifinal 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 12h50 | Women's Cross SB-LL2 Finals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 13h01 | Men's Cross SB-UL Finals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 13h12 | Men's Cross SB-LL1 Finals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 13h23 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Finals | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 7 | 13h23 | Men's Cross SB-LL2 Large Final | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 11h00 | Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 11h13 | Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 11h29 | Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 11h45 | Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 run 1 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 12h07 | Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 12h24 | Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 12h44 | Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park | |
March 11 | 13h04 | Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 run 2 | Zhangjiakou Genting Snow Park |
wheelchain Curling
March 5 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Norvège - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
March 5 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: People's Republic of China - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 5 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Slovakia - United States of America | National Aquatics Center | |
March 5 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Switzerland - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 5 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Canada - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
March 5 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: United States of America - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
March 5 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Latvia - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: People's Republic of China - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Slovakia - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Canada - Latvia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Estonia - United States of America | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Switzerland - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Estonia - People's Republc of Chine | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Republic of Korea - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
March 6 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Slovakia - Latvia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: United States of America - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Latvia - Estonia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Latvia - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Norway - estonia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: : Republic of Korea - People's republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: United States of America - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Great Britain - Slovakia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: People's republic of China Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
March 7 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Sweden - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Great Britain - Estonia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Republic of Korea - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Switzerland - Latvia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Latvia - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Slovakia - Republic of Kkorea | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Sweden - Estonia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Canada - Slovakia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Great Britain - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Norway - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
March 8 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: People's Republic of China - United States of America | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: United States of America - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Estonia - Republic of Korea | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Norway - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Canada - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Norway - People's republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Sweden - slovakia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Estonia - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: United States of America - Latvia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 9 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Republic of Korea - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Canada - Norway | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: People's Republic of China - Great Britain | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Slovakia - Switzerland | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 09h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Sweden - United States of America | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Great Britain - Latvia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Republic of Korea - United States of America | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 14h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Switzerland - Estonia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Latvia - People's Republic of China | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Republic of Korea - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 10 | 19h35 | Mixed Round Robin: Slovakia - Estonia | National Aquatics Center | |
March 11 | 14h35 | Mixed Semifinal: People's Republic of China - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 11 | 14h35 | Mixed Semifinal: Slovakia - Sweden | National Aquatics Center | |
March 11 | 19h35 | Mixed Bronze Medal Match: Slovakia - Canada | National Aquatics Center | |
March 12 | 20h05 | Mixed Final: People's Republic of China - Sweden | National Aquatics Center |