Infos
The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Aquatic diving
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's 10 m platform preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
27 Juillet | 11h30 | Women's 10 m platform Semifinals | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
27 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's 10 m platform Final | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 3 m springboard preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
29 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's 3 m springboard Semifinals | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
29 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's 3 m springboard Final | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's 3 m springboard preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
31 Juillet | 11h30 | Women's 3 m springboard Semifinals | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
31 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's 3 m springboard Final | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's 10 m platform preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
2 Août | 11h30 | Men's 10 m platform Semifinals | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
2 Août | 22h00 | Men's 10 m platform Final | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center |
Aquatic swimming
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m medley heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m medley heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m medley heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m medley heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m breaststroke heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m freestyle heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m freestyle heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 400 m medley Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m breaststroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 100 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 400 m medley Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 400 m medley heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 400 m medley heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 400 m medley heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 400 m medley heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m breaststroke heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m freestyle heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 200 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 400 m medley Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 100 m breaststroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 200 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 400 m medley Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 3 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 4 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m backstroke heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 400 m freestyle heat 5 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m butterfly heat 6 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 7 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m freestyle heat 8 | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m butterfly Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 100 m backstroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m butterfly Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 400 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m backstroke preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m breaststroke preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 400 m freestyle preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 200 m breaststroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m backstroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 100 m butterfly Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 200 m breaststroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 400 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 100 m butterfly preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m medley preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m breaststroke preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 800 m freestyle preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 200 m medley Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m breaststroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 100 m butterfly Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 200 m medley Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m breaststroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m medley preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m backstroke preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 50 m freestyle preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m medley Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 200 m backstroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 800 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 200 m medley Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 200 m backstroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 50 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 800 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 200 m backstroke preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 200 m butterfly preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 50 m freestyle preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay preliminaries | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 200 m backstroke Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's 200 m butterfly Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's 50 m freestyle Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Final B | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 1,500 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 200 m backstroke Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's 200 m butterfly Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's 50 m freestyle Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Final A | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center |
Aquatic Synchronized
30 Juillet | 17h00 | Women's Ballet free routine | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Women's Ballet technical routine | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center |
Aquatic water-polo
20 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Yugoslavia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Italy - United State of America | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Hungary - Russian Federation | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Croatia - Greece | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary group B: Ukraine - Romania | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
20 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Spain - Germany | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Yugoslavia- Russian Federation | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: United State of America - Greece | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Germany - Hungary | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Romania - Croatia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Spain | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
21 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Italy - Ukraine | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Russian Federation - Germany | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Greece - Romania | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Spain - Yugoslavia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Ukraine - United State of America | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Hungary - Netherlands | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
22 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Croatia - Italy | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary group B: United State of America - Romania | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Yugoslavia- Germany | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary group B: Italy - Greece | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Russian Federation | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary group B: Ukraine - Croatia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
23 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Spain - Hungary | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary group B: Croatia - United State of America | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Hungary - Yugoslavia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary group B: Greece - Ukraine | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Russian Federation - Spain | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary group B: Italy - Romania | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
24 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Germany | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Yugoslavia - Croatia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's classification 9th - 12th: Germany - Ukraine | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's quarter-final: Hungary - Greece | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's classification 9th - 12th place: Netherlands - Romania | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's quarter-final: Spain - United State of America | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
26 Juillet | 22h20 | Men's Quarterfinal: Russian Federation - Italy | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
27 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's classification 5th - 8th place: Greece - United State of America | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
27 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's Semifinal: Spain - Hungary | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
27 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's classification 5th - 8th place: Yugoslavia - Russian Federation | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
27 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Semifinal: Croatia - Italy | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's classification 11th - 12th place: Romania- Ukraine | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's classification 9th - 10th place: Germany - Netherlands | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's classification 5th - 6th place: Greece - Russian Federation | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's classification 7th - 8th place: United State of America - Yugoslavia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Italy - Hungary | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
28 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's Final: Spain - Croatia | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center |
Archery
29 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round round of 64 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
29 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round round of 32 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round preliminaries | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round round of 16 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round round of 16 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round team round of 16 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Women's FITA Olympic round team Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round team Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Men's FITA Olympic round team round of 16 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 12h15 | Women's FITA Olympic round team Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 12h15 | Men's FITA Olympic round team Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 12h15 | Women's FITA Olympic round team Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 12h15 | Men's FITA Olympic round Final team | Stone Mountain Park |
Athletics
26 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's 20 km walk | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's High jump qualifier | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h05 | Men's Shot put qualification | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h05 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h10 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h15 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h20 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h25 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 6 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 10h30 | Women's 100 m round 1, heat 7 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h05 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h10 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h25 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 6 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 7 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h35 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 8 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h40 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 9 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h45 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 10 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h50 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 11 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 11h55 | Men's 100 m round 1, heat 12 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h00 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h05 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h10 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h15 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h20 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h25 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 6 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 12h30 | Women's 400 m round 1, heat 7 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's Javelin throw qualification group 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's 100 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's 100 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's Shot put Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 17h00 | Women's 800 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 17h07 | Women's 800 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 17h14 | Women's 800 m round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 17h21 | Women's 800 m round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 17h28 | Women's 800 m round 1, heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 18h00 | Women's Javelin throw qualification group 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 18h10 | Men's Triple jump qualification | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h05 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h10 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h15 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h20 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h25 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 6 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 7 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h35 | Men's 400 m round 1, heat 8 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 19h50 | Women's 5,000 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 20h15 | Women's 5,000 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 20h40 | Women's 5,000 m round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 21h15 | Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
26 Juillet | 21h50 | Men's 10,000 m round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 09h15 | Women's Heptathlon 100 m hurdles | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 09h15 | Men's Hammer throw qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 09h15 | Women's Heptathlon high jump | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 09h15 | Men's 800 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 100 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 100 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's Heptathlon 200 m | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's Heptathlon shot put | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 10,000 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 400 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 400 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's 100 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's 100 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's Javelin throw Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's Triple jump Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 07h05 | Women's Discus throw qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 07h05 | Women's Heptathlon long jump | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 07h05 | Men's 110 m hurdles round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 07h05 | Women's 400 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 07h05 | Women's Marathon | Atlanta | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Women's 400 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Men's 400 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Women's 800 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Women's Heptathlon 800 m | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Women's Heptathlon javelin throw | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Men's Long jump qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Men's 110 m hurdles round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Men's 800 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Women's 5,000 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Men's Hammer throw Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h45 | Men's High jump Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Discus throw qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Triple jump qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 1,500 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's 100 m hurdles round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 400 m hurdles round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's 10 km walk | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's 800 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's 110 m hurdles Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Women's 400 m hurdles Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's 10,000 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's 110 m hurdles Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Women's 400 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's 400 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 18h00 | Women's Discus throw Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 19h10 | Men's Long jump Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Decathlon 100 m | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Decathlon shot put | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Pole Vault qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Decathlon long jump | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's 1,500 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's 200 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's 200 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 4,000 m steeplechase Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's 100 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's 400 m hurdles Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's Decathlon 400 m | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's Shot put qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's Decathlon high jump | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's 5,000 m round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's 200 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's 200 m round 2 | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's 100 m hurdles Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's 400 m hurdles Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's 800 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's Discus throw Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
31 Juillet | 17h15 | Women's Triple jump Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's Decathlon 110 m hurdles | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's Decathlon discus throw | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Women's High jump qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Women's Long jump qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Women's 800 m wheelchair | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's 1,500 m wheelchair Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's Decathlon 1,500 m | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Women's 1,500 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's 1,500 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Women's 200 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's 200 m Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's Decathlon javelin throw | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's Decathlon pole vault | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's 200 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's 400 m hurdles Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
1 Août | 20h45 | Women's 200 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 07h30 | Men's Javelin throw qualifying | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 07h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 07h30 | Men's 50 km walk | Atlanta | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Men's 4 x 100 m relay Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Men's 4 x 400 m relay Semifinals | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Women's 4 x 400 m relay round 1 | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Women's 10,000 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Men's 3,000 m steeplechase Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Women's Shot put Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Men's Pole Vault Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Women's Long jump Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Women's 1,500 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Men's 1,500 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Men's 5,000 m Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Men's Javelin throw Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Women's High jump Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Women's 4 x 100 m relay Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Men's 4 x 100 m relay Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Women's 4 x 400 m relay Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
3 Août | 18h30 | Men's 4 x 400 m relay Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
4 Août | 07h00 | Men's Marathon | Atlanta |
Badminton
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's Single round of 64 | Georgia State University | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Single round of 64 | Georgia State University | ||
24 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's Single round of 64 | Georgia State University | ||
24 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Single round of 64 | Georgia State University | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Single round of 64 | Georgia State University | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Single round of 64 | Georgia State University | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Double round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Double round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
25 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Single round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
25 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Double round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Single round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Single round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Single round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
26 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's Single round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
26 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Single round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Single round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Mixed Double round of 32 | Georgia State University | ||
27 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Single round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
27 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Single round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
27 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Double round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
27 Juillet | 14h00 | Mixed Double round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Double round of 16 | Georgia State University | ||
28 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Double Quarterfinals | Georgia State University | ||
28 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Double Quarterfinals | Georgia State University | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Single Quarterfinals | Georgia State University | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Single Quarterfinals | Georgia State University | ||
29 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Double Semifinals | Georgia State University | ||
29 Juillet | 09h00 | Mixed Double Quarterfinals | Georgia State University | ||
29 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Double Semifinals | Georgia State University | ||
29 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Double Semifinals | Georgia State University | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Single Semifinals | Georgia State University | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Single Semifinals | Georgia State University | ||
30 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Single Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 14h00 | Mixed Double Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Double Bronze Medal Match | Georgia State University | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Double Bronze Medal Match | Georgia State University | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Double Final | Georgia State University | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Double Final | Georgia State University | ||
31 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Single Bronze Medal Match | Georgia State University | ||
31 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Single Bronze Medal Match | Georgia State University | ||
31 Juillet | 19h00 | Mixed Double Bronze Medal Match | Georgia State University | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Women's Single Final | Georgia State University | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's Single Final | Georgia State University | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Mixed Double Final | Georgia State University |
Baseball
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Nicaragua | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - Australia | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
20 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Japan - Netherlands | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Italy - South Korea | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
21 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - Japan | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Netherlands - Brazil | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Nicaragua - Italy | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
22 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - South Korea | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - Netherlands | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Nicaragua - South Korea | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - Japan | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Italy | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - South Korea | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Nicaragua - Netherlands | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
25 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Italy - Australia | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Japan | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Japan - Nicaragua | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - Italy | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Australia | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: South Korea - Netherlands | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - United State of America | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Nicaragua - Australia | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Netherlands - Italy | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Cuba - Nicaragua | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
29 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Japan - South Korea | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Netherlands | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
30 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Japan - Italy | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - South Korea | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's Semifinal: Cuba - Nicaragua | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
1 Août | 19h00 | Men's Semifinal: Japan - United State of America | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
2 Août | 14h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: United State of America - Nicaragua | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium | ||
2 Août | 19h00 | Men's Final: Japan - Cuba | Atlanta Fulton County Stadium |
Basket-ball
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - South Korea | Morehouse College | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Yugoslavia - Greece | Georgia Dome | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Lithuania - Croatia | Georgia Dome | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: People's Republic of China - Angola | Morehouse College | ||
20 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Puerto Rico | Georgia Dome | ||
20 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Argentina | Morehouse College | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Canada | Morehouse College | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Ukraine - Zaire | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - Cuba | Morehouse College | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Russian Federation - Japan | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Australia - South Korea | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Italy - People's Republic of China | Morehouse College | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Croatia - People's Republic of China | Georgia Dome | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Greece - Brazil | Morehouse College | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Puerto Rico - South Korea | Morehouse College | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Yugoslavia - Australia | Georgia Dome | ||
22 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Argentina - Lithuania | Georgia Dome | ||
22 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Angola | Morehouse College | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Italy - Canada | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Japan - People's Republic of China | Morehouse College | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Australia - Zaire | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - Ukraine | Morehouse College | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Russian Federation | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Cuba - South Korea | Morehouse College | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: People's Republic of China - Argentina | Georgia Dome | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Yugoslavia - South Korea | Morehouse College | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - Brazil | Morehouse College | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Croatia - Angola | Georgia Dome | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Lithuania | Morehouse College | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Greece - Puerto Rico | Georgia Dome | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - Zaire | Morehouse College | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Russian Federation - Italy | Georgia Dome | ||
25 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Australia - Cuba | Georgia Dome | ||
25 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: South Korea - Ukraine | Morehouse College | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Japan | Georgia Dome | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: People's Republic of China - Canada | Morehouse College | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - Puerto Rico | Georgia Dome | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Lithuania - Angola | Morehouse College | ||
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Greece - south Korea | Georgia Dome | ||
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Yugoslavia - Brazil | Morehouse College | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Croatia - Argentina | Morehouse College | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - People's Republic of China | Georgia Dome | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: South Korea - Zaire | Georgia Dome | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Ukraine - Cuba | Morehouse College | ||
27 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - People's Republic of China | Morehouse College | ||
27 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Italy - Japan | Georgia Dome | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - Australia | Georgia Dome | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Russian Federation - Canada | Morehouse College | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - Greece | Morehouse College | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Lithuania - People's Republic of China | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Croatia | Morehouse College | ||
28 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Yugoslavia - Puerto Rico | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Argentina - Angola | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - South Korea | Morehouse College | ||
29 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Russian Federation - People's Republic of China | Morehouse College | ||
29 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Ukraine - Australia | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Australia | Morehouse College | ||
29 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - South Korea | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Cuba - Zaire | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Japan - Canada | Morehouse College | ||
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Lithuania - Greece | Georgia Dome | ||
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Yugoslavia - People's Republic of China | Morehouse College | ||
30 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's classification: Argentina - South Korea | Morehouse College | ||
30 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's classification: Puerto Rico - Angola | Georgia Dome | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Australia - Croatia | Georgia Dome | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: United State of America - Brazil | Morehouse College | ||
31 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's classification: South Korea - Canada | Morehouse College | ||
31 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's classification: People's Republic of China - Zaire | Georgia Dome | ||
31 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Australia - Russian Federation | Morehouse College | ||
31 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: United State of America - Japan | Georgia Dome | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Brazil - Cuba | Morehouse College | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Ukraine - Italy | Georgia Dome | ||
1 Août | 10h00 | Men's classification: Brazil - Croatia | Morehouse College | ||
1 Août | 10h00 | Men's classification: Greece - People's Republic of China | Georgia Dome | ||
1 Août | 15h00 | Women's classification: Cuba - Italy | Morehouse College | ||
1 Août | 15h00 | Women's classification: Russian Federation - Japan | Georgia Dome | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's Semifinal: United State of America - Australia | Morehouse College | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's Semifinal: Yugoslavia - Lithuania | Georgia Dome | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Men's classification 11th - 12th place: Angola - South Korea | Georgia Dome | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Men's classification 9th - 10th place: Argentina - Puerto Rico | Georgia Dome | ||
2 Août | 15h00 | Women's Semifinal: Brazil - Ukraine | Georgia Dome | ||
2 Août | 15h00 | Women's Semifinal: United State of America - Australia | Georgia Dome | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's classification 5th - 6th place: Greece - Brazil | Georgia Dome | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's classification 7th - 8th place: Croatia - People's Republic of China | Georgia Dome | ||
3 Août | 10h00 | Women's classification 11th - 12th place: Canada - Zaire | Georgia Dome | ||
3 Août | 10h00 | Women's classification 9th - 10th place: People's Republic of China - South Korea | Georgia Dome | ||
3 Août | 15h00 | Women's classification 5th - 6th place: Russian Federation - Cuba | Georgia Dome | ||
3 Août | 15h00 | Women's classification 7th - 8th place: Japan - Italy | Georgia Dome | ||
3 Août | 20h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Lithuania - Australia | Georgia Dome | ||
3 Août | 20h00 | Men's Final: United State of America - Yugoslavia | Georgia Dome | ||
4 Août | 09h30 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Australia - Ukraine | Georgia Dome | ||
4 Août | 09h30 | Women's Final: United State of America - Brazil | Georgia Dome |
Boxing
20 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
20 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
21 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
21 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
22 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
22 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
23 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
24 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 46 - 49 kg Light-fly weight round 1 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight round 2 | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 13h30 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Quarterfinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 20h00 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 20h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Semifinals | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 13h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 13h30 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 13h30 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 13h30 | Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 13h30 | Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 13h30 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Final | Alexander Memorial ColiseumAlexander Memorial Coliseum |
Canoeing slalom
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's C1 training | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's K1 training | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's K1 training | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's C2 training | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's C1 run 1 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's K1 run 1 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's C1 run 2 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's K1 run 2 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's K1 run 1 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's C2 run 1 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's K1 run 2 | Ocoee Whitewater Center | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's C2 run 2 | Ocoee Whitewater Center |
Canoeing sprint
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's K4 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's K4 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's K1 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's C2 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's K2 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 500 m preliminaries | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's C1 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's K1 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's K1 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's C2 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's K2 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's K2 - 500 m repechage | Lake Lanier | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
1 Août | 09h00 | Women's K4 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Women's K1 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Men's C2 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Women's K2 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
2 Août | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 500 m Semifinals | Lake Lanier | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 1,000 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 1,000 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Men's C2 - 1,000 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 1,000 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Men's K4 - 1,000 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Women's K4 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
4 Août | 09h00 | Men's C1 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
4 Août | 09h00 | Women's K1 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
4 Août | 09h00 | Men's K1 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
4 Août | 09h00 | Men's C2 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
4 Août | 09h00 | Women's K2 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier | ||
4 Août | 09h00 | Men's K2 - 500 m Final | Lake Lanier |
Ceremony
19 Juillet | 20h30 | Opening ceremony | Olympic Stadium | ||
4 Août | 21h00 | Closing ceremony | Olympic Stadium |
Cycling Mountain bike
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Cross-country 31,9 km | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Cross-country 48,7 km | Georgia International Horse Park |
Cycling Road
21 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Race | Atlanta | ||
31 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Race | Atlanta | ||
3 Août | 08h30 | Women's Time trial | Atlanta | ||
3 Août | 08h30 | Men's Time trial | Atlanta |
Cycling Track
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m qualifying | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Sprint qualifying | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 1,000 m time trial | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's Sprint qualifying | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's Sprint repechage | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's Sprint round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's Sprint round of 16 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's Pursuit qualifying | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's Sprint repechage | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's Sprint round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Sprint Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Pursuit Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Sprint round of 16 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Sprint classification 7th - 8th place | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team qualifying | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Sprint repechage | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Women's Pursuit Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Sprint Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Sprint classification 5th - 6th place | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Sprint classification 7th - 8th place | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Women's Sprint Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Women's Sprint Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Pursuit 4,000 m team Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Sprint Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Sprint Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 11h15 | Women's Individual points race | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Individual points race | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 11h15 | Women's Pursuit Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 11h15 | Men's Sprint Final | Stone Mountain Park |
Equestrian
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Mixed eventing team dressage | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
22 Juillet | 09h00 | Mixed eventing team dressage | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
23 Juillet | 06h45 | Mixed eventing team endurance | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Mixed eventing dressage | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Mixed eventing team jumping | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
25 Juillet | 07h15 | Mixed eventing endurance | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Mixed Jumping training | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Mixed Jumping team training | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
26 Juillet | 11h00 | Mixed eventing jumping | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
27 Juillet | 08h30 | Mixed Dressage team session 1 | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
27 Juillet | 08h30 | Mixed Dressage team session 2 | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
29 Juillet | 08h30 | Mixed Jumping qualifying 1 | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
31 Juillet | 08h30 | Mixed Dressage | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
1 Août | 08h30 | Mixed Jumping team round 1 | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
1 Août | 08h30 | Mixed Jumping team round 2 | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
3 Août | 09h00 | Mixed Dressage freestyle | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
4 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Jumping Semifinals | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
4 Août | 10h00 | Mixed Jumping Final | Georgia International Horse Park |
Fencing
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée round of 32 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée round of 64 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
20 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Épée Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
20 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Épée Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
20 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Épée Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Epee Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Epee round of 32 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre round of 32 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Epee round of 64 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre round of 64 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Epee round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 14h50 | Women's Epee Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 14h50 | Men's Sabre Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 14h50 | Women's Epee Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 14h50 | Men's Sabre Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 14h50 | Women's Epee Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
21 Juillet | 14h50 | Men's Sabre Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Foil Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Foil Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Foil round of 32 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Foil round of 32 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Foil round of 64 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Foil round of 64 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Foil round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Foil round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 14h50 | Women's Foil Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 14h50 | Men's Foil Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 14h50 | Women's Foil Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 14h50 | Men's Foil Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 14h50 | Women's Foil Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
22 Juillet | 14h50 | Men's Foil Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team classification 5th - 6th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team classification 7th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team classification 9th - 10th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team 11th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team 5th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Épée team 9th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Épée team Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
23 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Épée team Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team classification 5th - 6th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team classification 5th - 6th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team classification 7th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team classification 7th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team classification 9th - 10th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team classification 9th - 10th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team 11th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team 11th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team 5th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team 5th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's Épée team 9th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 08h00 | Men's Sabre team 9th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 14h55 | Women's Épée team Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Sabre team Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 14h55 | Women's Épée team Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
24 Juillet | 14h55 | Men's Sabre team Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team classification 5th - 6th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team classification 5th - 6th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team classification 7th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team classification 7th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team classification 9th - 10th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team classification 9th - 10th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team 11th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team 11th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team 5th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team 5th - 8th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Women's Foil team 9th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 07h30 | Men's Foil team 9th - 12th place | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 15h25 | Women's Foil team Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 15h25 | Men's Foil team Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 15h25 | Women's Foil team Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F | ||
25 Juillet | 15h25 | Men's Foil team Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall F |
Football
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's preliminary: Portugal - Tunisia | Washington, DC | ||
20 Juillet | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: Spain - South Africa | Orlando | ||
20 Juillet | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: France - Australia | Miami | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Argentina | Birmingham | ||
21 Juillet | 12h00 | Men's preliminary: South Korea - Ghana | Washington, DC | ||
21 Juillet | 13h30 | Women's preliminary: Germany - Japan | Birmingham | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's preliminary: Norway - Brazil | Washington, DC | ||
21 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - Denmark | Orlando | ||
21 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary: Sweden - People's Republic of China | Miami | ||
21 Juillet | 17h00 | Men's preliminary: Mexico - Italy | Birmingham | ||
21 Juillet | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: Japan - Brazil | Miami | ||
21 Juillet | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: Nigeria - Hungary | Orlando | ||
22 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary: Australia - South Africa | Miami | ||
22 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary: France - Spain | Orlando | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary: Argentina - Portugal | Washington, DC | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Tunisia | Birmingham | ||
23 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Japan | Birmingham | ||
23 Juillet | 18h00 | Women's preliminary: Denmark - People's Republic of China | Miami | ||
23 Juillet | 18h00 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - Sweden | Orlando | ||
23 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary: Norway - Germany | Washington, DC | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary: Mexico - South Korea | Birmingham | ||
23 Juillet | 20h30 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Hungary | Miami | ||
23 Juillet | 20h30 | Men's preliminary: Nigeria - Japan | Orlando | ||
23 Juillet | 21h00 | Men's preliminary: Ghana - Italy | Washington, DC | ||
24 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary: Spain - Australia | Orlando | ||
24 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary: France - South Africa | Miami | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary: Argentina - Tunisia | Birmingham | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary: United State of America - Portugal | Washington, DC | ||
25 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Germany | Birmingham | ||
25 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary: Denmark - Sweden | Orlando | ||
25 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary: United State of America - People's Republic of China | Miami | ||
25 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary: Norway - Japan | Washington, DC | ||
25 Juillet | 21h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Nigeria | Miami | ||
25 Juillet | 21h00 | Men's preliminary: Italy - South Korea | Birmingham | ||
25 Juillet | 21h00 | Men's preliminary: Japan - Hungary | Orlando | ||
25 Juillet | 21h00 | Men's preliminary: Mexico - Ghana | Washington, DC | ||
27 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Portugal - France | Miami | ||
27 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's Quarterfinal: Argentina - Spain | Birmingham | ||
28 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's Semifinal: People's Republic of China - Brazil | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
28 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Mexico - Nigeria | Birmingham | ||
28 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's Semifinal: Norway - United State of America | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
28 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Brazil - Ghana | Miami | ||
30 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's Semifinal: Argentina - Portugal | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
31 Juillet | 18h00 | Men's Semifinal: Nigeria - Brazil | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
1 Août | 18h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - Norway | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
1 Août | 20h30 | Women's Final: People's Republic of China - United State of America | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
2 Août | 18h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - Portugal | Sanford Stadium, Athens | ||
3 Août | 15h45 | Men's Final: Nigeria - Argentina | Sanford Stadium, Athens |
Gymnastic artistic
20 Juillet | 09h26 | Men's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 1 | Georgia Dome | ||
20 Juillet | 12h41 | Men's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 2 | Georgia Dome | ||
20 Juillet | 16h41 | Men's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 3 | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 09h41 | Women's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 1 | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 11h36 | Women's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 2 | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 15h11 | Women's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 3 | Georgia Dome | ||
21 Juillet | 17h11 | Women's All-round team compulsory exercises, session n° 4 | Georgia Dome | ||
22 Juillet | 09h26 | Men's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 1 | Georgia Dome | ||
22 Juillet | 12h41 | Men's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 2 | Georgia Dome | ||
22 Juillet | 16h41 | Men's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 3 | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 09h41 | Women's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 1 | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 11h36 | Women's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 2 | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 15h11 | Women's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 3 | Georgia Dome | ||
23 Juillet | 17h11 | Women's All-round team optional exercises, session n° 4 | Georgia Dome | ||
24 Juillet | 16h26 | Men's All-round | Georgia Dome | ||
25 Juillet | 16h26 | Women's All-round | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 21h39 | Men's Floor exercises | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 22h05 | Women's Side horse vault | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 22h31 | Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 22h58 | Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Georgia Dome | ||
28 Juillet | 23h19 | Men's Rings | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 20h43 | Men's Long horse vault | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 21h16 | Women's Balance beam | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 21h39 | Women's Floor exercises | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 21h45 | Men's Parallel bars | Georgia Dome | ||
29 Juillet | 22h43 | Men's Horizontal bar | Georgia Dome |
Gymnastic rythmic
30 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's All-round training | University Of Georgia | ||
1 Août | 10h00 | Women's All-round preliminaries | University Of Georgia | ||
1 Août | 15h00 | Women's Group competition preliminaries | University Of Georgia | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Women's All-round preliminaries | University Of Georgia | ||
2 Août | 15h00 | Women's Group competition Final | University Of Georgia | ||
3 Août | 10h00 | Women's All-round Semifinals | University Of Georgia | ||
4 Août | 13h00 | Women's All-round Final | University Of Georgia |
Handball
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - Kuwait | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: France - Spain | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Croatia - Switzerland | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Egypt - Algeria | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Sweden - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Germany - Brazil | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Croatia - Kuwait | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: France - Algeria | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Switzerland | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Spain - Germany | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Egypt - Brazil | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Hungary - People's Republic of China | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Norway - Angola | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Denmark - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's preliminary round, group B: South Korea - Germany | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Switzerland - Kuwait | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Spain - Algeria | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
27 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Russian Federation | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
27 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Egypt - Germany | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
27 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Croatia - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
27 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: France - Brazil | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Denmark - People's Republic of China | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round, group B: South Korea - Angola | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
28 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Hungary - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
28 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Norway - Germany | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
29 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Kuwait | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
29 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: France - Egypt | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
29 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - Croatia | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
29 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Germany - Algeria | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
29 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Switzerland - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
29 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Spain - Brazil | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round, group A: Denmark - Hungary | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary round, group B: Germany - Angola | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's preliminary round, group A: People's Republic of China - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's preliminary round, group B: South Korea - Norway | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Russian Federation - Switzerland | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Spain - Egypt | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Croatia | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Germany - France | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group A: United State of America - Kuwait | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's preliminary round, group B: Algeria - Brazil | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 10h00 | Women's Semifinal: Denmark - Norway | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 10h00 | Women's classification: Angola - United State of America | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 14h30 | Women's Semifinal: South Korea - Hungary | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 14h30 | Women's classification: People's Republic of China - Germany | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Men's classification 11th - 12th place: Brazil - Kuwait | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Men's classification 9th - 10th place: United State of America - Algeria | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 14h30 | Men's Semifinal: Sweden - Spain | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 14h30 | Men's classification 7th - 8th place: Germany - Switzerland | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 19h00 | Men's Semifinal: Croatia - France | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 19h00 | Men's classification 5th - 6th place: Russian Federation - Egypt | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
3 Août | 15h30 | Women's Final: Denmark - South Korea | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
3 Août | 15h30 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Norway - Hungary | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
4 Août | 15h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Spain - France | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
4 Août | 15h00 | Men's Final: Croatia - Sweden | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G |
Hockey
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Spain - Germany | Clark Atlanta University | ||
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: United State of America - Netherlands | Morris Brown College | ||
20 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: Australia - Spain | Morris Brown College | ||
20 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Pakistan - United State of America | Clark Atlanta University | ||
20 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: Argentina - Germany | Morris Brown College | ||
20 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: India - Argentina | Clark Atlanta University | ||
20 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: South Korea - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - Malaysia | Morris Brown College | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Great Britain - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
21 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: Spain - Germany | Clark Atlanta University | ||
21 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: South Africa - Australia | Morris Brown College | ||
21 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: Netherlands - Great Britain | Clark Atlanta University | ||
22 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Pakistan - Spain | Morris Brown College | ||
22 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: Australia - Argentina | Clark Atlanta University | ||
22 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: United State of America - South Korea | Clark Atlanta University | ||
22 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Germany - India | Morris Brown College | ||
22 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: United State of America - Argentina | Morris Brown College | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Netherlands - Great Britain | Clark Atlanta University | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: Australia - Germany | Morris Brown College | ||
23 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: Spain - Argentina | Morris Brown College | ||
23 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Malaysia - South Africa | Clark Atlanta University | ||
23 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: Netherlands - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Australia - South Korea | Clark Atlanta University | ||
23 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: United State of America - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
24 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: United State of America - India | Morris Brown College | ||
24 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Spain - Argentina | Morris Brown College | ||
24 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Germany - Pakistan | Morris Brown College | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: South Korea - South Africa | Clark Atlanta University | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: Spain - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
25 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: Netherlands - Germany | Morris Brown College | ||
25 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Malaysia - Great Britain | Clark Atlanta University | ||
25 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: Australia - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - Australia | Clark Atlanta University | ||
25 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: United State of America - Argentina | Morris Brown College | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Germany - Argentina | Morris Brown College | ||
26 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Pakistan - India | Morris Brown College | ||
26 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: United State of America - Germany | Clark Atlanta University | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Spain - United State of America | Morris Brown College | ||
26 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: Australia - Great Britain | Clark Atlanta University | ||
27 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Malaysia - Australia | Morris Brown College | ||
27 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: Spain - South Korea | Clark Atlanta University | ||
27 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: Netherlands - Argentina | Clark Atlanta University | ||
27 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool B: South Africa - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
27 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
28 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Pakistan - Argentina | Clark Atlanta University | ||
28 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: Germany - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
28 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: Australia - United State of America | Morris Brown College | ||
28 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Germany - United State of America | Clark Atlanta University | ||
28 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: Spain - Netherlands | Morris Brown College | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool A: Spain - India | Clark Atlanta University | ||
28 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: Argentina - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
29 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Great Britain - Australia | Morris Brown College | ||
29 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Malaysia - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
29 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - South Africa | Morris Brown College | ||
30 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's pool: Argentina - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
30 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's pool: Germany - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
30 Juillet | 17h30 | Women's pool: Spain - United State of America | Morris Brown College | ||
30 Juillet | 20h00 | Women's pool: Australia - Netherlands | Morris Brown College | ||
31 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's classification 9th - 12th place: South Africa - United State of America | Clark Atlanta University | ||
31 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's classification 9th - 12th place: Argentina - Malaysia | Morris Brown College | ||
31 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's classification 5th - 8th place: Great Britain - Pakistan | Clark Atlanta University | ||
31 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's classification 5th - 8th place: India - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
31 Juillet | 17h30 | Men's Semifinal: Spain: Australia | Morris Brown College | ||
31 Juillet | 20h00 | Men's Semifinal: Germany - Netherlands | Morris Brown College | ||
1 Août | 08h30 | Men's classification 11th - 12th place: Malaysia - United State of America | Clark Atlanta University | ||
1 Août | 08h30 | Men's classification 9th - 10th place: Argentina - South Africa | Morris Brown College | ||
1 Août | 11h00 | Men's classification 7th - 8th place: India - Great Britain | Morris Brown College | ||
1 Août | 17h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Great Britain - Netherlands | Morris Brown College | ||
1 Août | 19h30 | Women's Final: Australia - South Korea | Morris Brown College | ||
2 Août | 08h30 | Men's classification 5th - 6th place: South Korea - Pakistan | Morris Brown College | ||
2 Août | 17h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Australia - Germany | Morris Brown College | ||
2 Août | 19h30 | Men's Final: Spain - Netherlands | Morris Brown College |
Judo
20 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's + 72 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's + 95 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's + 72 kg Heavy weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's + 95 kg Heavy weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's + 72 kg Heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's + 95 kg Heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 66 - 72 kg Half-heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 86 - 95 kg Half-heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 66 - 72 kg Half-heavy weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 86 - 95 kg Half-heavy weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's 66 - 72 kg Half-heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's 86 - 95 kg Half-heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 61 - 66 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 78 - 86 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 61 - 66 kg Middle weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 78 - 86 kg Middle weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's 61 - 66 kg Middle weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's 78 - 86 kg Middle weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 56 - 61 kg Half-middle weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 71 - 78 kg Half-middle weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 56 - 61 kg Half-middle weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 71 - 78 kg Half-middle weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's 56 - 61 kg Half-middle weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's 71 - 78 kg Half-middle weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 52 - 56 kg Light weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 65 - 71 kg Light weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 52 - 56 kg Light weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 65 - 71 kg Light weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's 52 - 56 kg Light weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
24 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's 65 - 71 kg Light weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 60 - 65 kg Half-light weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 60 - 65 kg Half-light weight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
25 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's 60 - 65 kg Half-light weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight repechage | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
26 Juillet | 15h00 | Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G |
Modern Pentathlon
30 Juillet | 07h00 | Men's shooting | Georgia World Congress Center | ||
30 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's fencing | Georgia World Congress Center | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's swimming | Georgia Tech Aquatic Center | ||
30 Juillet | 17h15 | Men's riding | Georgia International Horse Park | ||
30 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's run | Georgia International Horse Park |
Rowing
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 09h10 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 09h20 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 09h40 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 09h50 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 10h10 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 10h20 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 10h30 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) preliminary, heat 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 10h40 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 10h50 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 11h10 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 11h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 11h50 | Women's Single scull (W1x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 12h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 12h10 | Men's Single scull (M1x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 12h20 | Men's Single scull (M1x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
21 Juillet | 12h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) preliminary, heat 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 09h10 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 09h20 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) preliminary, heat 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 09h40 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 09h50 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 10h10 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 10h20 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 10h30 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 10h40 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 10h50 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 11h10 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) preliminary, heat 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 11h30 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 11h40 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 11h50 | Men's Eight (M8+) preliminary, heat 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
22 Juillet | 12h00 | Men's Eight (M8+) preliminary, heat 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 09h10 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 09h20 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 09h40 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 09h50 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 10h10 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) repechage 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 10h20 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 10h30 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 10h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 10h50 | Women's Single scull (W1x) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 11h10 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
23 Juillet | 11h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) repechage 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 09h10 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 09h20 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) repechage 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 09h40 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 09h50 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 10h10 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 10h20 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 10h30 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) repechage 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 10h40 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 10h50 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 11h10 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Eight (M8+) repechage 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
24 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Eight (M8+) repechage 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 09h10 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 09h20 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 09h30 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 09h40 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) re-race | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 09h50 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) re-race | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 10h10 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 10h20 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 10h30 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 10h40 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 10h50 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 11h10 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 11h40 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
25 Juillet | 11h50 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal 3 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 09h10 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal 4 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 09h20 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 09h40 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 09h50 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 10h10 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 10h20 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Semifinal 1 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 10h30 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Semifinal 2 | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 10h40 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 10h50 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 11h10 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final D | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 11h40 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
26 Juillet | 11h50 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Final C | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h07 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h14 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h21 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h28 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h35 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 09h42 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 10h20 | Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 10h40 | Men's Double sculls (M2x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Double sculls (W2x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Coxless four (M4-) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 11h40 | Women's Single scull (W1x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
27 Juillet | 12h00 | Men's Single scull (M1x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h07 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h14 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h21 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h28 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h35 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 09h42 | Men's Eight (M8+) Final B | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 10h20 | Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 10h40 | Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 11h20 | Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 11h40 | Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Final A | Lake Lanier | ||
28 Juillet | 12h00 | Men's Eight (M8+) Final A | Lake Lanier |
Sailing boat
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
25 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
26 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Finn final day | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Star race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Europe final day | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Laser final day | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Tornado final day | Wassaw Sound, Delta | ||
31 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
31 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
31 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's 470 race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
31 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's 470 race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
31 Juillet | 13h00 | Mixed Soling Final, round 1 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo | ||
1 Août | 13h00 | Women's 470 final day | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
1 Août | 13h00 | Men's 470 final day | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
1 Août | 13h00 | Mixed Soling Final, round 2 | Wassaw Sound, Bravo |
Sailing sailboard
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 1 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
22 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 2 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 3 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
23 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 4 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 5 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
24 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 6 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Charlie | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 7 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
27 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 8 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 10 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
28 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral race 9 | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Mistral final day | Wassaw Sound, Alpha | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Mistral final day | Wassaw Sound, Alpha |
Shooting
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air rifle qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's 10 m air pistol qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air rifle Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
20 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's 10 m air pistol Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air pistol qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's 10 m air pistol Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's Trap (clay pigeon) Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 10 m air rifle qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 10 m air rifle Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's 50 m free pistol qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Double trap qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's 50 m free pistol Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's Double trap Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Double trap qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
24 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Double trap Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
25 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 10 m running target qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
25 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
25 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 50 m rifle prone qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
25 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
25 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 50 m rifle prone Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
26 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 10 m running target qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
26 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's 25 m pistol qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
26 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Skeet qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
26 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 10 m running target Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
26 Juillet | 08h30 | Women's 25 m pistol Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
27 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
27 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Skeet qualifying | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
27 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex | ||
27 Juillet | 08h30 | Men's Skeet Final | Wolf Creek Shooting Complex |
Softball
21 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminary: Italy - south Korea | Golden Park | ||
21 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's preliminary: Cuba - Japan | Golden Park | ||
22 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
22 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
23 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
24 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
24 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
25 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
26 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
26 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
27 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
27 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminaries | Golden Park | ||
29 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's Semifinals | Golden Park | ||
30 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Australia - Japan | Golden Park | ||
30 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's Final: United State of America - People's Republic of China | Golden Park |
Table Tennis
23 Juillet | 10h30 | Women's Double preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
23 Juillet | 10h30 | Men's Double preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
24 Juillet | 10h30 | Women's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
24 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Double preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
24 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Double preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
25 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
25 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Double preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
25 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Double preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Double Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
26 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
27 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Double Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
27 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Double Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round of 16 | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Double Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
29 Juillet | 13h00 | Women's Double Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
29 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Double Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
29 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Single Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Double Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
30 Juillet | 13h00 | Men's Double Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
30 Juillet | 19h00 | Women's Single Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
30 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Single Quarterfinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Women's Single Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Women's Single Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
31 Juillet | 19h00 | Men's Single Semifinals | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D | ||
1 Août | 16h30 | Men's Single Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall D |
Tennis
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Double round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Double round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double round 1 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Double round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Single round 3 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round 3 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Double round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Double round 2 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Single round 3 | Stone Mountain Park | ||
29 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Single Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
29 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's Double Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
30 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's Single Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
30 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Double Quarterfinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Single Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 11h00 | Women's Double Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
31 Juillet | 11h00 | Men's Double Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 11h00 | Men's Single Semifinals | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 11h00 | Women's Double Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 11h00 | Men's Double Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
1 Août | 14h00 | Men's Double Final | Olympic Stadium | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
2 Août | 10h00 | Women's Single Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
3 Août | 10h00 | Men's Single Bronze Medal Match | Stone Mountain Park | ||
3 Août | 10h00 | Men's Single Final | Stone Mountain Park | ||
3 Août | 10h00 | Women's Double Final | Stone Mountain Park |
Volley-ball Beach
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
23 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
23 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
23 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
24 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
24 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
24 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
24 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
25 Juillet | 09h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
25 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
25 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
26 Juillet | 14h30 | Women's Semifinals | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
26 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's preliminaries | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's Semifinals | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
27 Juillet | 14h00 | Men's Semifinals | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
27 Juillet | 14h00 | Women's Final | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
28 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Bronze Medal Match | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro | ||
28 Juillet | 11h30 | Men's Final | Atlanta Beach, Jonesboro |
Volley-ball indoor
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: People's Republic of China - Netherlands | Omni Coliseum | ||
20 Juillet | 12h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Germany | University Of Georgia | ||
20 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Cuba - Canada | University Of Georgia | ||
20 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: South Korea - Japan | Omni Coliseum | ||
20 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: United State of America - Ukraine | Omni Coliseum | ||
20 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Brazil - Peru | Omni Coliseum | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Tunisia - Netherlands | Omni Coliseum | ||
21 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: south Korea - Italy | Omni Coliseum | ||
21 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Yugoslavia - Russian Federation | University Of Georgia | ||
21 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Bulgaria - Cuba | University Of Georgia | ||
21 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Poland - United State of America | Omni Coliseum | ||
21 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Brazil - Argentina | Omni Coliseum | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: People's Republic of China - South Korea | Omni Coliseum | ||
22 Juillet | 12h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Ukraine - Japan | Omni Coliseum | ||
22 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Canada | University Of Georgia | ||
22 Juillet | 16h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Germany - Peru | University Of Georgia | ||
22 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Netherlands - United State of America | Omni Coliseum | ||
22 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Brazil - Cuba | Omni Coliseum | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Netherlands | Omni Coliseum | ||
23 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Brazil - Bulgaria | Omni Coliseum | ||
23 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Argentina - United State of America | University Of Georgia | ||
23 Juillet | 18h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Italy - Tunisia | University Of Georgia | ||
23 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Yugoslavia - South Korea | Omni Coliseum | ||
23 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Cuba - Poland | Omni Coliseum | ||
24 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: japan - Netherlands | Omni Coliseum | ||
24 Juillet | 12h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Canada - Germany | Omni Coliseum | ||
24 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Brazil - Russian Federation | University Of Georgia | ||
24 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Peru - Cuba | University Of Georgia | ||
24 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: United State of America - People's Republic of China | Omni Coliseum | ||
24 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: South Korea - Ukraine | Omni Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Bulgaria - Argentina | Omni Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Netherlands - Italy | Omni Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Poland - Brazil | University Of Georgia | ||
25 Juillet | 18h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Tunisia - Yugoslavia | University Of Georgia | ||
25 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: United State of America - Cuba | Omni Coliseum | ||
25 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: South Korea - Russian Federation | Omni Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Peru | Omni Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 12h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: Netherlands - South Korea | Omni Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: People's Republic of China - Ukraine | University Of Georgia | ||
26 Juillet | 18h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Germany - Cuba | University Of Georgia | ||
26 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: United State of America - Japan | Omni Coliseum | ||
26 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Canada - Brazil | Omni Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Russian Federation - Italy | Omni Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Yugoslavia - Netherlands | Omni Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Argentina - Cuba | University Of Georgia | ||
27 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Bulgaria - Poland | University Of Georgia | ||
27 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: Brazil - United State of America | Omni Coliseum | ||
27 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: South Korea - Tunisia | Omni Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 10h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: Japan - People's Republic of China | Omni Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 12h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Brazil - Germany | Omni Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 13h30 | Women's preliminary, group A: South Korea - United State of America | University Of Georgia | ||
28 Juillet | 16h00 | Women's preliminary, group A: Ukraine - Netherlands | University Of Georgia | ||
28 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's preliminary, group B: Cuba - Russian Federation | Omni Coliseum | ||
28 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's preliminary, group B: Peru - Canada | Omni Coliseum | ||
29 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Poland - Argentina | Omni Coliseum | ||
29 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Italy - Yugoslavia | Omni Coliseum | ||
29 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Tunisia - Russian Federation | University Of Georgia | ||
29 Juillet | 16h30 | Men's preliminary, group B: Netherlands - South Korea | University Of Georgia | ||
29 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's preliminary, group A: United State of America - Bulgaria | Omni Coliseum | ||
29 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Cuba - Brazil | Omni Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 12h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Cuba - United State of America | Omni Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 15h30 | Women's Quarterfinal: Brazil - South Korea | Omni Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 19h30 | Women's Quarterfinal: People's Republic of China - Germany | Omni Coliseum | ||
30 Juillet | 22h00 | Women's Quarterfinal: Russian Federation - Netherlands | Omni Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 08h00 | Women's classification 5th - 8th place | Omni Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 12h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Yugoslavia - Brazil | Omni Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 14h30 | Men's Quarterfinal: Netherlands - Bulgaria | Omni Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 19h30 | Men's Quarterfinal: Italy - Argentina | Omni Coliseum | ||
31 Juillet | 22h00 | Men's Quarterfinal: Russian Federation - Cuba | Omni Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 08h00 | Men's classification 5th - 8th place | Omni Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 12h00 | Women's classification 5th - 6th place: Netherlands - South Korea | Omni Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 14h30 | Women's classification 7th - 8th place: Germany - United State of America | Omni Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 19h30 | Women's Semifinal: People's Republic of China - Russian Federation | Omni Coliseum | ||
1 Août | 22h00 | Women's Semifinal: Cuba - Brazil | Omni Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 12h00 | Men's classification 5th - 6th place: Brazil - Cuba | Omni Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 16h30 | Men's classification 7th - 8th place: Bulgaria - Argentina | Omni Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 19h30 | Men's Semifinal: Netherlands - Russian Federation | Omni Coliseum | ||
2 Août | 22h00 | Men's Semifinal: Italy - Yugoslavia | Omni Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 12h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - Russian Federation | Omni Coliseum | ||
3 Août | 14h30 | Women's Final: Cuba - People's Republic of China | Omni Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 12h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Yugoslavia - Russian Federation | Omni Coliseum | ||
4 Août | 14h30 | Men's Final: Netherlands - Italy | Omni Coliseum |
Weightlifting
20 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's - 54 kg Fly weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
20 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's - 54 kg Fly weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
21 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 54 - 59 kg Bantam weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
21 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 54 - 59 kg Bantam weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
22 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 59 - 64 kg Feather weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
22 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 59 - 64 kg Feather weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
23 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 64 - 70 kg Light weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
23 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 64 - 70 kg Light weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
24 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 70 - 76 kg Middle weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
24 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 70 - 76 kg Middle weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
26 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 76 - 83 kg Light-heavy weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
26 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 76 - 83 kg Light-heavy weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
27 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 83 - 91 kg Middle-heavy weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
27 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 83 - 91 kg Middle-heavy weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
28 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 91 - 99 kg First-heavy weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
28 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 91 - 99 kg First-heavy weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
29 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's 99 - 108 kg Heavy weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
29 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's 99 - 108 kg Heavy weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
30 Juillet | 12h30 | Men's + 108 kg Super heavy weight group B | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E | ||
30 Juillet | 16h00 | Men's + 108 kg Super heavy weight group A | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall E |
Wrestling freestyle
30 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
30 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 09h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
31 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 09h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 09h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 09h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 09h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 09h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 15h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 15h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 15h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 15h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
1 Août | 15h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 09h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 09h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 09h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 09h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 09h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
2 Août | 15h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G |
Wrestling greco-romane
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
20 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
21 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
22 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 10h00 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight classification | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight Bronze Medal Match | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 100 - 130 kg Super heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G | ||
23 Juillet | 15h30 | Men's 82 - 90 kg Light-heavy weight Final | Georgia World Congress Center, Hall G |