MarcoLympics
2016 Rio de Janeiro Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE XXXIth SUMMER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Aquatic diving

Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag CHEN "Aisen "(CHN)
585,30 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag German SANCHEZ(MEX)
532,70 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag David BOUDIA(USA)
525,25 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Benjamin AUFFRET(FRA)
507,35 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Martin WOLFRAM(GER)
492,90 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag QIU "Bo "(CHN)
488,20 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Rafael QUINTERO(PUR)
485,35 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Victor MINIBAEV(RUS)
481,60 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Sascha KLEIN(GER)
424,15 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Ivan "Pollo" GARCIA(MEX)
418,95 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag WOO "Haram "(KOR)
414,55 pts
Men's 10 m platform  medailleflag Domonic BEDGGOOD(AUS)
403,80 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
496,98 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag United States Of America
457,11 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Great Britain
444,45 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Germany
438,42 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Mexico
423,30 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Ukraine
421,98 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Russian Federation
417,57 pts
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Brazil
368,52 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag CAO "Yuan "(CHN)
547,60 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Jack LAUGHER(GBR)
523,85 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Patrick "Patty or Paddy" HAUSDING(GER)
498,90 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Evgenii KUZNETSOV(RUS)
481,35 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Kristian IPSEN(USA)
475,80 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Illya KVASHA(UKR)
475,10 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Rommel PACHECO(MEX)
451,20 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Oliver DINGLEY(IRL)
442,90 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag César CASTRO(BRA)
436,00 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Mike HIXON(USA)
431,65 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Philippe GAGNE(CAN)
425,30 pts
Men's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Sebastian MORALES(COL)
364,50 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Great Britain
454,32 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag United States Of America
450,21 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
443,70 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Germany
410,10 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Mexico
405,30 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Italy
395,19 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Russian Federation
385,17 pts
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Brazil
332,61 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag REN "Qian "(CHN)
439,25 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag SI "Yajie "(CHN)
419,40 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Meaghan BENFEITO(CAN)
389,20 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Paola ESPINOSA(MEX)
377,10 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Melissa "Woodles, Mel" WU(AUS)
368,30 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Roseline "Miss Smile" FILION(CAN)
367,95 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag KIM "Un Hyang "(PRK)
357,90 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Minami ITAHASHI(JPN)
356,60 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Nur Dhabitah SABRI(MAS)
338,00 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Jessica PARRATTO(USA)
334,60 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Pandelela Rinong "Lulu g-dolphine" PAMG(MAS)
330,45 pts
Women's 10 m platform  medailleflag Tonia COUCH(GBR)
323,70 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
354,00 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Malaysia
344,34 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Canada
336,18 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
322,44 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Great Britain
319,44 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Mexico
304,08 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag United States Of America
301,02 pts
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform  medailleflag Brazil
280,98 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag SHI "Tingmao "(CHN)
406,05 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag HE "Zi "(CHN)
387,90 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Tania "Fragolina" CAGNOTTO(ITA)
372,80 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Jennifer ABEL(CAN)
367,25 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Maddison KEENEY(AUS)
349,65 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Esther QIN(AUS)
344,10 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Pamela WARE(CAN)
323,15 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Grace REID(GBR)
318,60 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Nora SUBSCHINSKI(GER)
317,10 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Yan Yee NG(MAS)
306,60 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Olena "Lena" FEDOROVA(UKR)
304,80 pts
Women's 3 m springboard  medailleflag Abigail JOHNSTON(USA)
302,85 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
345,60 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Italy
313,83 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Australia
299,19 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Canada
298,32 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Malaysia
293,40 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Great Britain
292,83 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Germany
284,25 pts
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard  medailleflag Brazil
258,75 pts

Aquatic open water

Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ferry WEERTMAN(NED)
1h52'59"8
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Spyridon GIANNIOTIS(GRE)
1h52'59"8
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Marc-Antoine OLIVIER(FRA)
1h53'02"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag ZU "Lijun "(CHN)
1h53'02"0
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Jordan WILIMOVSKY(USA)
1h53'03"2
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Simone RUFFINI(ITA)
1h53'03"5
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Federico VANELLI(ITA)
1h53'03"9
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Yasunari HIRAI(JPN)
1h53'04"6
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Christian REICHERT(GER)
1h53'04"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Chad HO(RSA)
1h53'04"8
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Evgenii DRATTCEV(RUS)
1h53'04"8
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Oussama MELLOULI(TUN)
1h53'06"1
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Mark PAPP(HUN)
1h53'11"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Sean RYAN(USA)
1h53'15"5
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ventsislav AYDARSKI(BUL)
1h53'16"1
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ivan ENDERICAO(ECU)
1h53'16"2
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Richard WEINBERGER(CAN)
1h53'16"4
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Allan DO CARMO(BRA)
1h53'16"4
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kane RADFORD(NZL)
1h53'18"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Richard NAGY(SVK)
1h53'35"4
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Jarrod POORT(AUS)
1h53'40"7
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Erwin Leon "El Gocho" MALDONADO(VEN)
1h54'33"6
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Marwan Ahmed Aly Morsy ELAMRAWY(EGY)
1h59'17"2
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Jack BURNELL(GBR)
DSQ
Men's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Vitaliy KHUDYAKOV(KAZ)
DSQ
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Sharon VAN ROUWENDAAL(NED)
1h56'32"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Rachele BRUNI(ITA)
1h56'49"5
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Poliana OKIMOTO(BRA)
1h56'51"4
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag XIN "Xin "(CHN)
1h57'14"4
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Haley ANDERSON(USA)
1h57'20"2
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Isabelle HAERLE(GER)
1h57'22"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Keri-Anne PAYNE(GBR)
1h57'23"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Anastasiia KRAPIVINA(RUS)
1h57'25"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Samantha AREVALO(ECU)
1h57'27"2
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Ana CUNHA(BRA)
1h57'29"0
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Kelly ARAOUZOU(GRE)
1h57'31"6
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Yumi KIDA(JPN)
1h57'35"2
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Eva RISZTOV(HUN)
1h57'42"8
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Anna Greta OLASZ(HUN)
1h57'45"5
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Chelsea Lea GUBECKA(AUS)
1h58'12"7
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Spela PERSE(SLO)
1h58'59"6
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Erika VILLAECIJA GARCIA(ESP)
1h59'04"8
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Michelle WEBER(RSA)
1h59'05"0
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Jana PECHANOVA(CZE)
1h59'07"7
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Paola PEREZ(VEN)
1h59'07"7
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Heidi GAN(MAS)
1h59'07"9
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Joanna ZACHOSZCZ(POL)
1h59'20"4
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Stephanie HORNER(CAN)
1h59'22"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Vania NEVES(POR)
2'01'39"3
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Reem Mohamed Hussein ELSAYED KASSEM(EGY)
2'05'19"1
Women's marathon 10 km  medailleflag Aurelie MULLER(FRA)
DSQ

Aquatic swimming

Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Gregorio PALTRINIERI(ITA)
14'34"57
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Connor JAEGER(USA)
14'39"48
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Gabriele DETTI(ITA)
14'40"86
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Jordan WILIMOVSKY(USA)
14'45"03
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Mack HORTON(AUS)
14'49"54
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Ryan COCHRANE(CAN)
14'49"61
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Damien JOLY(FRA)
14'52"73
Men's 1,500 m freestyle  medailleflag Henrik CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
15'02"66
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Adam PEATY(GBR)
57"13
WR
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Cameron VAN DER BURGH(RSA)
58"69
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Cody MILLER(USA)
58"87
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Kevin CORDES(USA)
59"22
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Joao GOMES(BRA)
59"31
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Yasuhiro KOSEKI(JPN)
59"37
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Felipe FRANCA(BRA)
59"38
Men's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Dmitriy BALANDIN(KAZ)
59"95
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryan MURPHYV(USA)
51"97
OR
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag XU "Jiayu "(CHN)
52"31
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag David PLUMMER(USA)
52"40
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Mitchell LARKIN(AUS)
52"43
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Camille LACOURT(FRA)
52"70
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Evgeny RYLOV(RUS)
52"74
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryosuke IRIE(JPN)
52"42
Men's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Robert GLINTA(ROU)
53"50
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Kyle CHALMERS(AUS)
47"58
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Pieter TIMMERS(BEL)
47"80
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Nathan ADRIAN(USA)
47"85
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Santo CONDORELLI(ITA)
47"88
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Duncan SCOTT(GBR)
48"01
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Caeleb DRESSEL(USA)
48"02
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Cameron MCEVOY(AUS)
48"12
Men's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Marcelo CHIERIGHINI(BRA)
48"41
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Joseph SCHOOLING(SIN)
50"39
OR
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Chad Guy Bertrand LE CLOS(RSA)
51"14
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Michael PHELPS(USA)
51"14
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Lazslo CSEH(HUN)
51"14
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag LI "Zhuhao "(CHN)
51"26
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Mehdy METELLA(FRA)
51"58
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Tom SHIELDS(USA)
51"73
Men's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV(RUS)
51"84
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Michael PHELPS(USA)
1'54"66
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Kosuke HAGINO(JPN)
1'56"61
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag WANG "Shun "(CHN)
1'57"05
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Hiromasa FUJIMORI(JPN)
1'57"21
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Ryan LOCHTE(USA)
1'57"47
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Philip HEINTZ(GER)
1'57"48
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Thiago PEREIRA(BRA)
1'58"02
Men's 200 m medley  medailleflag Dan WALLACE(GBR)
1'58"54
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Dmitriy BALANDIN(KAZ)
2'07"46
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Josh PRENOT(USA)
2'07"53
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Anton CHUPKOV(RUS)
2'07"70
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Andrew WILLIS(GBR)
2'07"78
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Yasuhiro KOSEKI(JPN)
2'07"80
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Ippei WATANABE(JPN)
2'07"87
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Marco KOCH(GER)
2'08"00
Men's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Kevin CORDES(USA)
2'08"34
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryan MURPHYV(USA)
1'53"62
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Mitchell LARKIN(AUS)
1'53"96
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Evgeny RYLOV(RUS)
1'53"97
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag XU "Jiayu "(CHN)
1'55"16
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Jacob PEBLEY(USA)
1'55"52
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag LI "Guangyuan "(CHN)
1'55"89
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Christian DIENER(GER)
1'56"27
Men's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Ryosuke IRIE(JPN)
1'56"36
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag SUN "Yang "(CHN)
1'44"65
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Chad Guy Bertrand LE CLOS(RSA)
1'45"20
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Conor DWYER(USA)
1'45"23
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag James GUY(GBR)
1'45"49
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Townley HAAS(USA)
1'45"58
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Paul BIEDERMANN(GER)
1'45"84
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Kosuke HAGINO(JPN)
1'45"90
Men's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Aleksandr KRASNYKH(RUS)
1'45"91
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Michael PHELPS(USA)
1'53"36
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Masato SAKAI(JPN)
1'53"40
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Tamas KENDERESI(HUN)
1'53"62
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Chad Guy Bertrand LE CLOS(RSA)
1'54"06
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Daiya SETO(JPN)
1'54"82
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Viktor BROMER(DEN)
1'55"64
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Lazslo CSEH(HUN)
1'56"24
Men's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Louis CROENEN(BEL)
1'57"04
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Kosuke HAGINO(JPN)
4'06"05
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Chase KALISZ(USA)
4'06"75
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Daiya SETO(JPN)
4'09"71
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Max LITCHFIELD(GBR)
4'11"62
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Jay LITHERLAND(USA)
4'11"68
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Thomas FRASER-HOLMES(AUS)
4'11"90
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Travis MAHONEY(AUS)
4'15"48
Men's 400 m medley  medailleflag Joan Lluis PONS RAMON(ESP)
4'16"58
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Mack HORTON(AUS)
3'41"55
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag SUN "Yang "(CHN)
3'41"68
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Gabriele DETTI(ITA)
3'43"49
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Conor DWYER(USA)
3'44"01
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Connor JAEGER(USA)
3'44"16
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag James GUY(GBR)
3'44"68
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag David MCKEON(AUS)
3'45"28
Men's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Jordan POTHAIN(FRA)
3'49"07
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Anthony ERVIN(USA)
21"40
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Florent MANAUDOU(FRA)
21"41
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Nathan ADRIAN(USA)
21"49
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Ben PROUD(GBR)
21"68
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Andrii GOVOROV(UKR)
21"74
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Bradley Edward TANDY(RSA)
21"79
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Bruno FRATUS(BRA)
21"79
Men's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Simonas BILIS(LTU)
22"08
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'27"95
OR
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'29"24
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Australia
3'29"93
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Russian Federation
3'31"30
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Japan
3'31"97
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Brazil
3'32"84
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Germany
3'33"50
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
DSQ
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'09"92
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag France
3'10"53
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
3'11"37
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Russian Federation
3'11"64
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Brazil
3'13"21
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Belgium
3'13"57
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Canada
3'14"35
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Japan
3'14"48
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
7'00"66
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Great Britain
7'03"13
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Japan
7'03"50
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
7'04"18
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Russian Federation
7'05"70
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Germany
7'07"28
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Netherlands
7'09"10
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Belgium
7'11"64
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Lilly KING(USA)
1'04"93
OR
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Yuliya EFIMOVA(RUS)
1'05"50
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Catherine MEILI(USA)
1'05"69
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag SHI "Jinglin "(CHN)
1'06"37
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Rachel NICOL(CAN)
1'06"68
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Hrafnhildur LUTHERSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'07"18
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Ruta MEILUTYTE(LTU)
1'07"32
Women's 100 m breaststroke  medailleflag Alia ATKINSON(JAM)
1'08"10
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Katinka HOSSZU(HUN)
58"45
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kathleen BAKER(USA)
58"75
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Kylie MASSE(CAN)
58"76
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag FU "Yuanhui "(CHN)
58"76
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Mie NIELSEN(DEN)
58"80
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Olivia SMOLIGA(USA)
58"95
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Emily SEEBOHM(AUS)
59"19
Women's 100 m backstroke  medailleflag Madison WILSON(AUS)
59"23
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Penny OLEKSIAK(CAN)
52"70
OR
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Simone MANUEL(USA)
52"70
OR
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah SJOSTROM(SWE)
52"99
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Bronte CAMPBELL(AUS)
53"04
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO(NED)
53"08
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Cate CAMPBELL(AUS)
53"24
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Abbey WEITZEIL(USA)
53"30
Women's 100 m freestyle  medailleflag Jeanette OTTESEN(DEN)
53"36
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Sarah SJOSTROM(SWE)
55"48
WR
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Penny OLEKSIAK(CAN)
56"46
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Dana VOLLMER(USA)
56"63
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag CHEN "Xinyi "(CHN)
56"72
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag LU "Ying "(CHN)
56"76
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Rikako IKEE(JPN)
56"86
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Emma MCKEON(CAN)
57"05
Women's 100 m butterfly  medailleflag Jeanette OTTESEN(DEN)
57"17
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Katinka HOSSZU(HUN)
2'06"58
OR
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Siobhan-Marie O'CONNOR(GBR)
2'06"88
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Madeline DIRADO(USA)
2'08"79
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Melanie MARGALIS(USA)
2'09"21
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Alicia COUTTS(AUS)
2'10"88
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Sydney PICKREM(CAN)
2'11"22
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag Viktoriia ANDREEVA(RUS)
2'12"28
Women's 200 m medley  medailleflag YE "Shiwen "(CHN)
2'13"56
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Rie KANETO(JPN)
2'20"30
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Yuliya EFIMOVA(RUS)
2'21"97
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag SHI "Jinglin "(CHN)
2'22"28
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Chloe TUTTON(GBR)
2'22"34
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Taylor MCKEOWN(AUS)
2'22"43
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Molly RENSHAW(GBR)
2'22"72
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Kierra SMITH(CAN)
2'23"19
Women's 200 m breaststroke  medailleflag Rikke Moller PEDERSEN(DEN)
2'23"74
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Madeline DIRADO(USA)
2'05"99
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Katinka HOSSZU(HUN)
2'06"05
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Hilary CALDWELL(CAN)
2'07"54
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Daria USTINOVA(RUS)
2'07"89
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Belinda HOCKING(AUS)
2'08"02
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Kirsty COVENTRY(ZIM)
2'08"80
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag LIU "Yaxin "(CHN)
2'09"03
Women's 200 m backstroke  medailleflag Eyglo GUSTAFSDOTTIR(ISL)
2'09"44
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY(USA)
1'53"73
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah SJOSTROM(SWE)
1'54"08
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Emma MCKEON(CAN)
1'54"92
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Federica PELLEGRINI(ITA)
1'55"18
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Bronte BARRATT(AUS)
1'55"25
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag SHEN "Duo "(CHN)
1'55"25
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Michelle COLEMAN(SWE)
1'56"27
Women's 200 m freestyle  medailleflag Charlotte BONNET(FRA)
1'56"29
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Mireia BELMONTE GARCIA(ESP)
2'04"85
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Madeline GROVES(AUS)
2'04"88
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Natsumi HOSHI(JPN)
2'05"20
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Cammile ADAMS(USA)
2'05"90
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag ZHOU "Yilin "(CHN)
2'07"37
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag ZHANG "Yufei "(CHN)
2'07"40
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Hali FLICKINGER(USA)
2'07"71
Women's 200 m butterfly  medailleflag Brianna THROSSELL(AUS)
2'07"87
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Katinka HOSSZU(HUN)
4'26"36
WR
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Madeline DIRADO(USA)
4'31"15
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Mireia BELMONTE GARCIA(ESP)
4'32"39
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Hannah MILEY(GBR)
4'32"54
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Emily OVERHOLT(CAN)
4'34"70
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Elizabeth BEISEL(USA)
4'34"98
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Aimee WILLMOTT(GBR)
4'35"04
Women's 400 m medley  medailleflag Sakiko SHIMIZU(JPN)
4'38"06
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY(USA)
3"56"46
WR
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Jazz CARLIN(GBR)
4"01"23
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Leah SMITH(USA)
4"01"92
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Boglarka KAPAS(HUN)
4"02"37
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Brittany MACLEAN(CAN)
4"04"69
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Tamsin COOK(AUS)
4"05"30
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Jessica ASHWOOD(AUS)
4"05"68
Women's 400 m freestyle  medailleflag Coralie BALMY(FRA)
4"06"98
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Pernille BLUME(DEN)
24"07
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Simone MANUEL(USA)
24"09
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Aliaksandra HERASIMENIA(BLR)
24"11
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Francesca HALSALL(GBR)
24"13
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Cate CAMPBELL(AUS)
24"15
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO(NED)
24"19
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Bronte CAMPBELL(AUS)
24"42
Women's 50 m freestyle  medailleflag Etiene MEDEIROS(BRA)
24"69
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Katie LEDECKY(USA)
8'04"79
WR
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Jazz CARLIN(GBR)
8'16"17
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Boglarka KAPAS(HUN)
8'16"37
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Mireia BELMONTE GARCIA(ESP)
8'18"55
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Jessica ASHWOOD(AUS)
8'20"32
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Leah SMITH(USA)
8'20"95
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Lotte FRIIS(DEN)
8'24"50
Women's 800 m freestyle  medailleflag Sarah KOHLER(GER)
8'27"75
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'53"13
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Australia
3'55"00
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Denmark
3'55"01
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'55"18
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Canada
3'55"49
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Russian Federation
3'55"66
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'56"96
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  medailleflag Italy
3'59"50
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
3'30"65
WR
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'31"89
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Canada
3'32"89
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Netherlands
3'33"81
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Sweden
3'35"90
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Ireland
3'36"78
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag France
3'37"45
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Japan
3'37"78
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag United States Of America
7'43"03
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Australia
7'44"87
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Canada
7'45"39
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
7'47"96
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Sweden
7'50"26
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Hungary
7'51"03
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Russian Federation
7'53"26
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  medailleflag Japan
7'56"76

Aquatic Synchronised

Women's Duet  medailleflag Russian Federation
194,9910 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
192,3688 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Japan
188,0547 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Spain
186,6357 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Ukraine
187,1358 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Italy
182,8079 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Canada
179,8916 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag France
174,2491 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag United States Of America
173,9945 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Greece
171,8550 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Mexico
170,9935 pts
Women's Duet  medailleflag Austria
170,5970 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Russian Federation
196,1439 pts
Women's team  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
192,9841 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Japan
189,2056 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Ukraine
188,6080 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Italy
183,3809 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Brazil
171,9985 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Arab Republic Of Egypt
155,5505 pts
Women's team  medailleflag Australia
149,5000 pts

Aquatic water-polo

Men's   medailleflag Serbia
Men's   medailleflag Croatia
Men's   medailleflag Italy
Men's   medailleflag Montenegro
Men's   medailleflag Hungary
Men's   medailleflag Greece
Men's   medailleflag Spain
Men's   medailleflag Spain
Men's   medailleflag Brazil
Women's   medailleflag United States Of America
Women's   medailleflag Italy
Women's   medailleflag Russian Federation
Women's   medailleflag Hungary
Women's   medailleflag Spain
Women's   medailleflag Australia
Women's   medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's   medailleflag Brazil

Archery

Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag KU "Bonchan "(KOR)
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Jean-Charles VALLADONT(FRA)
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Brady ELLISON(USA)
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Sjef VAN DEN BERG(NED)
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag United States Of America
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Australia
Men's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag CHANG "Hyejin "(KOR)
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Lisa UNRUH(GER)
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag KI "Bo Bae "(KOR)
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Alejandra VALENCIA(MEX)
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Russian Federation
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Chinese Tapei
Women's FITA Olympic round  medailleflag Italy

Athletics

Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag  CENTROWITZ(USA)
3'50"00
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Taoufik MAKHLOUFI(ALG)
3'50"11
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nicholas WILLIS(NZL)
3'50"24
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ayanleh SOULEIMAN(DJI)
3'50"29
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Abdalaati IGUIDER(MAR)
3'50"58
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Asbel Kipruto KIPROP(KEN)
3'50"87
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag David BUSTOS(ESP)
3'51"06
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ben BLANKENSHIP(USA)
3'51"09
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ryan GREGSON(AUS)
3'51"39
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nathan BRANNEN(CAN)
3'51"45
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ronald MUSAGALA(UGA)
3'51"68
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Charlie GRICE(GBR)
3'51"73
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ronald KWEMOI(KEN)
3'56"76
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Mohammed "Mo" FARAH(GBR)
27'05"17
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kipngetich TANUI(KEN)
27'05"64
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Tamirat TOLA(ETH)
27'06"26
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yigrem DEMELASH(ETH)
27'06"27
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Galen RUPP(USA)
27'08"92
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI(UGA)
27'10"06
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Bedan Karoki MUCHIRI(KEN)
27'22"93
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Zersenay TADESE(ERI)
27'23"86
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Nguse AMLOSOM(ERI)
27'30"79
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Abraham Naibei CHEROBEN(BRN)
27'31"86
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Geoffrey Kipsang KAMWOROR(KEN)
27'31"94
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Zane ROBERTSON(NZL)
27'33"67
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Polat Kemboi ARIKAN(TUR)
27'35"50
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Leonard Essau KORIR(USA)
27'35"65
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Abadi HADIS(ETH)
27'36"34
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag David MCNEILL(AUS)
27'51"71
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Suguru OSAKO(JPN)
27'51"94
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Stephen MOKOKA(RSA)
27'54"57
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Shadrack KIPCHIRCHIR(USA)
27'58"32
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Bashir ABDI(BEL)
28'01"49
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Luis OSTOS(PER)
28'02"03
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Moses Martin KURONG(UGA)
28'03"38
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Timothy TOROITICH(UGA)
28'04"84
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Goitom KIFLE(ERI)
28'15"99
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Andrew VERNON(GBR)
28'19"36
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag El Hassan ELABBASSI(BRU)
28'20"17
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Olivier IRABARUTA(BDI)
28'32"75
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ben ST LAWRENCE(AUS)
28'46"32
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yuta SHITARA(JPN)
28'55"23
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kota MURAYAMA(JPN)
29'02"51
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ross MILLINGTON(GBR)
29'14"95
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Mohammed AHMED(CAN)
29'32"84
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Hassan CHANI(BRU)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ali KAYA(TUR)
DNF
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Usain BOLT(JAM)
9"81
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Justin Alexander GATLIN(USA)
9"89
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Andre DE GRASSE(CAN)
9"91
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Yohan BLAKE(JAM)
9"93
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Akani SIMBINE(RSA)
9"94
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Ben Youssef MEITE(CIV)
9"96
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Jimmy VICAUT(FRA)
10"04
Men's 100 m  medailleflag Trayvon BROMELL(USA)
10"06
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Omar MCLEOD(JAM)
13"05
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Orlando ORTEGA(CUB)
13"17
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Dimitri BASCOU(FRA)
13"24
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE(FRA)
13"29
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Devon ALLEN(USA)
13"31
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Johnathan CABRAL(CAN)
13"40
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Milan TRAJKOVIC(CYP)
13"41
Men's 110 m hurdles  medailleflag Ronnie ASH(USA)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag WANG "Zhen "(CHN)
1h19'14
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag CAI "Zelin "(CHN)
1h19'26
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Dane BIRD-SMITH(AUS)
1h19'37
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Caio BONFIM(BRA)
1h19'42
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Christopher LINKE(GER)
1h20'00
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Tom BOSWORTH(GBR)
1h20'13
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Daisuke MATSUNAGA(JPN)
1h20'22
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Matteo GIUPPONI(ITA)
1h20'27
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Manuel Esteban SOTO(COL)
1h20'36
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Evan DUNFEE(CAN)
1h20'49
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Miguel Angel LOPEZ(ESP)
1h20'58
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Inaki GOMEZ(CAN)
1h21'12
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Manish SINGH(IND)
1h21'21
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ever PALMA(MEX)
1h21'24
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eider AREVALO(COL)
1h21'36
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ruslan DMYTRENKO(UKR)
1h21'40
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag KIM "Hyunsub "(KOR)
1h21'44
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Hagen POHLE(GER)
1h21'44
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jakub Bogdan JELONEK(POL)
1h21'52
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL(GRE)
1h21'55
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Isamu FUJISAWA(JPN)
1h22'03
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alvaro MARTIN(ESP)
1h22'11
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Pedro Daniel GOMEZ(MEX)
1h22'22
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Richard VARGAS(VEN)
1h22'23
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Yerko ARAYA(CHI)
1h22'23
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Marius ZIUKAS(LTU)
1h22'27
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Benjamin THORNE(CAN)
1h22'28
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mate HELEBRANDT(HUN)
1h22'31
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Luis Fernando LOPEZ(COL)
1h22'32
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ersin TACIR(TUR)
1h22'53
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Joao VIEIRA(POR)
1h23'03
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Anton KUCMIN(SVK)
1h23'17
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Rhydian COWLEY(AUS)
1h23'30
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Georgiy SHEIKO(KAZ)
1h23'31
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Igor GLAVAN(UKR)
1h23'32
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Hassanine SEBEI(TUN)
1h23'44
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Brian PINTADO(ECU)
1h23'44
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nils BREMBACH(GER)
1h23'46
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag CHEN "Ding "(CHN)
1h23'54
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nazar KOVALENKO(UKR)
1h24'40
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Paolo YURIVILCA(PER)
1h24'48
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eiki TAKAHASHI(JPN)
1h24'59
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Aliaksandr LIAKHOVICH(BLR)
1h25'04
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Lebogang SHANGE(RSA)
1h25'07
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Marco Antonio RODRIGUEZ(BOL)
1h25'11
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alex WRIGHT(IRL)
1h25'25
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Artur BRZOZOWSKI(POL)
1h25'29
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Erik TYSSE(NOR)
1h26'06
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kevin CAMPION(FRA)
1h26'22
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Erick BARRONDO(GUA)
1h27'01
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Juan Manuel CANO(ARG)
1h27'27
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Julio Cesar SALAZAR(FRA)
1h27'38
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sergio VIEIRA(BRA)
1h27'39
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Hamidreza ZOORAVAND(IRI)
1h27'45
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Francisco ARCILLA(ESP)
1h27'50
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jose Maria RAYMUNDO(GUA)
1h29'07
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag CHOE "Byeongkwang "(KOR)
1h29'08
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Wayne SNYMAN(RSA)
1h29'20
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Marius SAVELSKIS(LTU)
1h29'26
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Thanh Ngung NGUYEN(VET)
1h30'01
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag BYUN "Youngjun "(KOR)
1h30'38
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mert ATLI(TUR)
1h31'36
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Moacir ZIMMERMANN(BRA)
1h33'58
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Dzianis SIMANOVICH(BLR)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jose Alessandro BAGIO(BRA)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Samuel Ireri GATHIMBA(KEN)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Simon WACHIRA(KEN)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Perseus KARLSTROM(SWE)
DNF
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mauricio ARTEAGA(ECU)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Andres CHOCHO(ECU)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ganapathi KRISHNAN(IND)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Gurmeet SINGH(IND)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Quentin REW(NZL)
DSQ
Men's 20 km walk  medailleflag Lukasz NOWAK(POL)
DSQ
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Usain BOLT(JAM)
19"78
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Andre DE GRASSE(CAN)
20"02
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Christophe LEMAITRE(FRA)
20"12
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Adam GEMILI(GBR)
20"12
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Churandy MARTINA(NED)
20"13
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Lashawn MERRITT(USA)
20"19
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Alonso EDWARD(PAN)
20"23
Men's 200 m  medailleflag Ramil GULIYEV(TUR)
20"43
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Conseslus KIPRUTO(KEN)
8'03"28
OR
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Evan JAGER(USA)
8'04"28
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Mahiedine MEKHISSI-BENABBAD(FRA)
8'11"52
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Soufiane ELBAKKALI(MAR)
8'14"35
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Yoann KOWAL(FRA)
8'16"75
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO(KEN)
8'18"79
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Hillary BOR(USA)
8'22"74
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Donald CABRAL(USA)
8'25"81
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Altobeli DA SILVA(BRA)
8'26"30
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Matthew HUGHES(CAN)
8'36"83
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Yemane HAILESELASSIE(ERI)
8'40"68
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Hamid EZZINE(MAR)
DNF
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Jacob ARAPTANY(UGA)
DNF
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Ezekiel KEMBOI(KEN)
DSQ
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Amor BEN YAHIA(TUN)
DSQ
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Wayde VAN NIEKERK(RSA)
43"03
WR
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Kirani JAMES(GRN)
43"76
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Lashawn MERRITT(USA)
43"85
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Machel CEDENIO(TTO)
44"01
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Karabo SIBANDA(BOT)
44"25
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Ali Khamis KHAMIS(BRN)
44"36
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Bralon TAPLIN(GRN)
44"45
Men's 400 m  medailleflag Matthew HUDSON-SMITH(GBR)
44"61
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Kerron CLEMENT(USA)
47"73
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Boniface Mucheru TUMUTI(KEN)
47"78
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Yasmani COPELLO(TUR)
47"92
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Thomas BARR(IRL)
47"97
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Annsert WHYTE(JAM)
48"07
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Rasmus MAGI(EST)
48"40
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Haron KOECH(KEN)
49"09
Men's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Javier CULSON(PUR)
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mohammed "Mo" FARAH(GBR)
13'03"30
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Paul Kipkemoi CHELIMO(USA)
13'03"90
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Hagos GEBRHIWET(ETH)
13'04"35
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mohammed AHMED(CAN)
13'05"94
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bernard LAGAT(USA)
13'06"78
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Andrew BUTCHART(GBR)
13'08"61
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Albert Kibichii ROP(BRN)
13'08"79
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI(UGA)
13'09"17
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Birhanu BALEW(BRN)
13'09"26
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Abrar OSMAN(ERI)
13'09"56
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Hassan MEAD(USA)
13'09"81
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Dejen GEBREMESKEL(ETH)
13'15"91
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Elroy GELANT(RSA)
13'17"47
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Brett ROBINSON(AUS)
13'32"30
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag David TORRENCE(PER)
13'43"12
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Muktar EDRIS(ETH)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Matej TOTH(SVK)
3h40'58"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jared TALLENT(AUS)
3h41'16"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Hirooki ARAI(JPN)
3h41'24"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Evan DUNFEE(CAN)
3h41'38"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag YU "Wei "(CHN)
3h43'00"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Robert HEFFERNAN(IRL)
3h43'55"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Havard HAUKENES(NOR)
3h46'33"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Yohan DINIZ(FRA)
3h46'43"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Caio BONFIM(BRA)
3h47'02"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Chris ERICKSON(AUS)
3h48'40"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag WANG "Zhendong "(CHN)
3h48'50"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Quentin REW(NZL)
3h49'32"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Horacio NAVA(MEX)
3h50'53"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Takayuki TANII(JPN)
3h51'00"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Adrian BLOCKI(POL)
3h51'31"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Omar ZEPEDA(MEX)
3h51'35"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jorge Armando RUIZ(COL)
3h51'42"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Serhiy BUDZA(UKR)
3h53'22"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Brendan BOYCE(IRL)
3h53'59"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag A Jesus GARCIA(ESP)
3h54'29"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marco DE LUCA(ITA)
3h54'40"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Rafal AUGUSTYN(POL)
3h55'01"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jarkko KINNUNEN(FIN)
3h55'43"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Rafal FEDACZYNSKI(POL)
3h55'51"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jose Leyver OJEDA(MEX)
3h56'07"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Dusan MAJDAN(SVK)
3h58'25"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Koichiro MORIOKA(JPN)
3h58'59"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL(GRE)
3h59'21"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jonathan RIECKMANN(BRA)
4h01'52"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Ronal QUISPE(BOL)
4h02'00"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Narcis Stefan MIHAILA(ROU)
4h02'46"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Pedro ISIDRO(POR)
4h03'42"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Tadas SUSKEVICIUS(LTU)
4h04'10"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Rolando SAQUIPAY(ECU)
4h07'29"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Sandeep KUMAR(IND)
4h07'55"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Miguel CARVALHO(POR)
4h08'16"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Arnis RUMBENIEKS(LAT)
4h08'28"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marc MUNDELL(RSA)
4h11'03"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Ivan BANZERUK(UKR)
4h11'51"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Brendon READING(AUS)
4h13'02"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Mario Alfonso BRAN(GUA)
4h15'14"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Vladimir SAVANOVIC(SRB)
4h15'53"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag John NUNN(USA)
4h16'12"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Bence VENYERCSAN(HUN)
4h19'15"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Claudio VILLANUEVA(ECU)
4h19'33"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Nenad FILIPOVIC(SRB)
4h25'41"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag HAN "Yucheng "(CHN)
4h32'35"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Pavel CHIHUAN(PER)
4h32'37"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Predrag FILIPOVIC(SRB)
4h39'48"
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Carl DOHMANN(GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Hagen POHLE(GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Ivan TROTSKI(BLR)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Mario Jose Jr. DOS SANTOS(BRA)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Mathieu BILODEAU(CAN)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jose Leonardo MONTANA(COL)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jose Ignaci DIAZ(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Miguel Angel LOPEZ(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Veli-Matti PARTANEN(FIN)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Sandor RACZ(HUN)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Alex WRIGHT(IRL)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Matteo GIUPPONI(ITA)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Artur MASTIANICA(LTU)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Luis Henry CAMPOS(PER)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Joao VIEIRA(POR)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag KIM "Hyunsub "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Marius COCIORAN(ROU)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Igor GLAVAN(UKR)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Yerenman SALAZAR(VEN)
DNF
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Edward ARAYA(CHI)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag James RENDON(COL)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Luis LOPEZ(ESA)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Andres CHOCHO(ECU)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Aleksi OJALA(FIN)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Dominic KING(GBR)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Jaime QUIYUCH(GUA)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Miklos SRP(HUN)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Teodorico CAPORASO(ITA)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag PARK "Chilsung "(KOR)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Lukas GDULA(CZE)
DSQ
Men's 50 km walk  medailleflag Martin TISTAN(SVK)
DSQ
Men's 800 m  medailleflag David Lekuta RUDISHA(KEN)
1'42"15
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Taoufik MAKHLOUFI(ALG)
1'42"61
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Clayton MURPHY(USA)
1'42"93
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE(FRA)
1'43"41
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH(KEN)
1'46"02
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Marcin LEWANDOWSKI(POL)
1'44"20
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Alfred KIPKETER(KEN)
1'46"02
Men's 800 m  medailleflag Boris BERIAN(USA)
1'46"15
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Ashton EATON(USA)
8893 pts
OR
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Kevin MAYER(FRA)
8834 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Damian WARNER(CAN)
8666 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Kai KAZMIREK(GER)
8580 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Larbi BOURRADA(ALG)
8521 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Leonel SUAREZ(CUB)
8460 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Zach ZIEMEK(USA)
8392 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN(BEL)
8332 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Kurt FELIX(GRN)
8323 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Luiz Alberto DE ARAUJO(BRA)
8315 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Jeremy TAIWO(USA)
8300 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Adam Sebastian HELCELET(CZE)
8291 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Bastien AUZEIL(FRA)
8064 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Cedric DUBLER(AUS)
8024 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Arthur ABELE(GER)
8013 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Lindon VICTOR(GRN)
7998 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Pau TONNESEN(ESP)
7982 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Yordani GARCIA(CUB)
7961 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Dominik DISTELBERGER(AUT)
7954 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Keisuke USHIRO(JPN)
7952 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Pawel WIESIOLEK(POL)
7784 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Akihiko NAKAMURA(JPN)
7612 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Karl Robert SALURI(EST)
7223 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Maicel UIBO(EST)
7170 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Jiri SYKORA(CZE)
6237 pts
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Willem COERTZEN(RSA)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Rico FREIMUTH(GER)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Leonid ANDREEV(UZB)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Pieter BRAUN(NED)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Eelco SINTNICOLAAS(NED)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Mihail DUDAS(SER)
DNF
Men's Decathlon  medailleflag Oleksiy KASYANOV(UKR)
DNF
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Christoph HARTING(GER)
68,37 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Piotr MALACHOWSKI(POL)
67,55 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Daniel JASINSKI(GER)
67,05 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Martin KUPPER(EST)
66,58 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Gerd KANTER(EST)
65,10 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER(AUT)
64,95 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Zoltan KOVAGO(HUN)
64,50 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Apostolos PARELLIS(CYP)
63,72 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Philip MILANOV(BEL)
62,22 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Axel HARSTEDT(SWE)
62,12 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Mason FINLEY(USA)
62,05 m
Men's Discus throw  medailleflag Andrius GUDZIUS(LTU)
60,66 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Thomas ROHLER(GER)
90,30 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Julius YEGO(KEN)
88,24 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Keshorn WALCOTT(TRI)
85,38 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Johannes VETTER(GER)
85,32 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Dmytro KOSYNSKYY(UKR)
83,95 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Antti RUUSKANEN(FIN)
83,05 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Vitezslav VESELY(CZE)
82,51 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Jakub VADLEJCH(CZE)
82,42 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Julian WEBER(GER)
81,36 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Braian TOLEDO(ARG)
79,81 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Ryohei ARAI(JPN)
79,47 m
Men's Javelin throw  medailleflag Petr FRYDRYCH(CZE)
79,12 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Dilshod NAZAROV(TJK)
78,68 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Ivan TSIKHAN(BLR)
77,79 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Wojciech NOWICKI(POL)
77,73 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Diego DEL REAL(MEX)
76,05 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Marcel LOMNICKY(SVK)
75,97 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Ashraf Amgad ELSEIFY(QAT)
75,46 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Krisztian PARS(HUN)
75,28 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag David SODERBERG(FIN)
74,61 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Siarhei KALAMOYETS(BLR)
74,22 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Serghei MARGHIEV(MDA)
74,14 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Yevhen VYNOHRADOV(UKR)
74,11 m
Men's Hammer throw  medailleflag Wagner DOMINGOS(BRA)
72,28 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Ryan CROUSER(USA)
22,52 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Joe KOVACS(USA)
21,78 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Tomas WALSH(NZL)
21,36 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Franck ELEMBA(CGO)
21,20 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Darlan ROMANI(BRA)
21,02 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Tomasz MAJEWSKI(POL)
20,72 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag David STORL(GER)
20,64 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag O'Dayne RICHARDS(JAM)
20,64 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Jacko GILL(NZL)
20,50 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Damien BIRKINHEAD(AUS)
20,45 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Stipe ZUNIC(CRO)
20,04 m
Men's Shot put  medailleflag Konrad BUKOWIECKI(POL)
NM
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Eliud KIPCHOGE(KEN)
2h08'44”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Feyisa LILESA(ETH)
2h09'54”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Galen RUPP(USA)
2h10'05”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ghirmay GHEBRESLASSIE(ERI)
2h11'04”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Alphonce Felix SIMBU(TAN)
2h11'15”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jared WARD(USA)
2h11'30”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tadesse ABRAHAM(SUI)
2h11'42”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Munyo Solomon MUTAI(UGA)
2h11'49”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Callum HAWKINS(GBR)
2h11'52”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Eric GILLIS(CAN)
2h12'29”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abdi NAGEEYE(NED)
2h13'01”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mumin GALA(DJI)
2h13'04”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lemi BERHANU(ETH)
2h13'29”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stephen KIPROTICH(UGA)
2h13'32”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Paulo Roberto PAULA(BRA)
2h13'56”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Satoru SASAKI(JPN)
2h13'57”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Kaan Kigen OZBILEN(TUR)
2h14'11”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Bayron PIEDRA(ECU)
2h14'12”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Sondre Nordstad MOEN(NOR)
2h14'17”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Oleksandr SITKOVSKYY(UKR)
2h14'24”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Amanuel MESEL(ERI)
2h14'37”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Koen NAERT(BEL)
2h14'53”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Reid COOLSAET(CAN)
2h14'58”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lusapho APRIL(RSA)
2h15'24”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Thanackal GOPI(IND)
2h15'25”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Kheta RAM(IND)
2h15'26”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag PAK "Chol "(PRK)
2h15'27”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Evans Kiplagat BARKOWET(AZE)
2h15'31”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag DONG "Guojian "(CHN)
2h15'32”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ihor OLEFIRENKO(UKR)
2h15'36”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Liam ADAMS(AUS)
2h16'12”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Paul POLLOCK(IRL)
2h16'24”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mebrahtom KEFLEZIGHI(USA)
2h16'46”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abdi Hakin ULAD(DEN)
2h17'06”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Anuradha Indrajith COORAY(SRI)
2h17'06”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Suehiro ISHIKAWA(JPN)
2h17'08”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Marius IONESCU(ROU)
2h17'27”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ruggero PERTILE(ITA)
2h17'30”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Artur KOZLOWSKI(POL)
2h17'34”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Nicolas CUESTAS(URU)
2h17'44”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Pardon NDHLOVU(ZIM)
2h17'48”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag ARAVENA "Victor "(CHN)
2h17'49”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Saidi Juma MAKULA(TAN)
2h17'49”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Florent CAELEN(BEL)
2h17'59”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Raul MACHACUAY(PER)
2h18'00”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Richer PEREZ(CUB)
2h18'05”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Michael SHELLEY(AUS)
2h18'06”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ihor RUSS(UKR)
2h18'19”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Carles CASTILLEJO(ESP)
2h18'34”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ernesto Andres ZAMORA(URU)
2h18'36”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ercan MUSLU(TUR)
2h18'40”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Cristhian PACHECO(PER)
2h18'41”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mariano MASTROMARINO(ARG)
2h18'44”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Daniel VARGAS(MEX)
2h18'51”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Philipp PFLIEGER(GER)
2h18'56”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Willem VAN SCHUERBEECK(BEL)
2h18'56”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stefano LA ROSA(ITA)
2h18'57”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Cutbert NYASANGO(ZIM)
2h18'58”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Marilson DOS SANTOS(BRA)
2h19'09”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tewelde ESTIFANOS(ERI)
2h19'12”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Roman FOSTI(EST)
2h19'26”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Atef SAAD(TUN)
2h19'50”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tiidrek NURME(EST)
2h20'01”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Kevin SEAWARD(IRL)
2h20'06”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jesus ESPANA(ESP)
2h20'08”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Raul PACHECO(PER)
2h20'13”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Juan Carlos TRUJILLO(GUA)
2h20'24”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abdelmajid EL HISSOUF(MAR)
2h20'29”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stsiapan RAHAUTSOU(BLR)
2h20'34”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mynhardt Mbeumuna KAWANIVI(NAM)
2h20'45”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Julian FLUGEL(GER)
2h20'47”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Daviti KHARAZISHVILI(GEO)
2h20'47”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Rachid KISRI(MAR)
2h21'00”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Maru TEFERI(ISR)
2h21'06”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Remigijus KANCYS(LTU)
2h21'10”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Christian KREIENBUHL(SUI)
2h21'13”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mohamed HREZI(LBA)
2h21'17”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Solonei DA SILVA(BRA)
2h22'05”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Andres RUIZ(COL)
2h22'09”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jackson KIPROP(UGA)
2h22'09”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Scott WESTCOTT(AUS)
2h22'19”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Guor MARIAL(SSD)
2h22'45”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Uladzislau PRAMAU(BLR)
2h22'48”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Nitendra SINGH(IND)
2h22'52”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Miguel Angel ALMACHI(ECU)
2h23'00"
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ilya TIAPKIN(KGZ)
2h23'19”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Gabor JOZSA(HUN)
2h23'22”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Gerald GIRALDO(COL)
2h23'48”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Luis Ariel MOLINA(ARG)
2h23'55”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yonas KINDE(ROT)
2h24'08”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag DUOBUJIE " "(CHN)
2h24'22”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ser-Od BAT-OCHIR(MGL)
2h24'26”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jordan CHIPANGAMA(ZIM)
2h24'58”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Hisanori KITAJIMA(JPN)
2h25'11”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lebenya NKOKA(LES)
2h25'13”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag ZHU "Renxue "(CHN)
2h25'31”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Sibusiso NZIMA(RSA)
2h25'33”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag ESTRADA "Daniel "(CHN)
2h25'33”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ambroise UWIRAGIYE(RWA)
2h25'57”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag HO "Chin-Ping "(TPE)
2h26'00”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mihail KRASSILOV(KAZ)
2h26'11”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag David CARVER(MRI)
2h26'16”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mick CLOHISSEY(IRL)
2h26'34”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Hakim SADI(ALG)
2h26'47”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Roman PRODIUS(MDA)
2h27'01”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Luis Alberto ORTA(VEN)
2h27'05”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Gantulga DAMBADARJAA(MGL)
2h27'42”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag YANEZ "Enzo "(CHN)
2h27'47”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Gaspar CSERE(HUN)
2h28'03”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Martin Esteban CUESTAS(URU)
2h28'10”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Valdas DOPOLSKAS(LTU)
2h28'21”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Fabiano JOSEPH(TAN)
2h28'31”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Kamongwa Salukombo MAKOROBONDO(COD)
2h28'54”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Derek HAWKINS(GBR)
2h29'24”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Celestin NIHORIMBERE(BDI)
2h29'38”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Hristoforos MEROUSIS(GRE)
2h29'39”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Anton KOSMAC(SLO)
2h29'48”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jose Amado GARCIA(GUA)
2h30'11”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Andjelko RISTICEVIC(SRB)
2h30'17”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ricardo RAMOS(MEX)
2h30'20”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tasama MOOGAS(ISR)
2h30'30”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ageze GUADIE(ISR)
2h30'45”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Rui Pedro SILVA(POR)
2h30'52”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Segundo JAMI(ECU)
2h31'07”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Diego COLORADO(COL)
2h31'20”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Bekir KARAYEL(TUR)
2h31'27”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Nicolae-Alexandru SOARE(ROU)
2h31'53”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Yared SHEGUMO(POL)
2h31'54”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Mohammadjafar MORADI(IRI)
2h31'58”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Byambajav TSEVEENRAVDAN(MGL)
2h36'14”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag SON "Myeongjun "(KOR)
2h36'21”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Michael KALOMIRIS(GRE)
2h37'03”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Boonthung SRISUNG(THA)
2h37'46”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Ricardo RIBAS(POR)
2h38'29”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Jorge CASTELBLANCO(PAN)
2h39'25”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Derlys AYALA(PAR)
2h39'40”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Federico BRUNO(ARG)
2h40'05”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag SHIM "Jungsub "(KOR)
2h42'42”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Kuniaki TAKIZAKI(CMR)
2h45'55”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Methkal ABU DRAIS(JOR)
2h46'18”
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Lungile GONGQA(RSA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag El Hadi LAAMECHE(ALG)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Alemu BEKELE(BRN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Isaac KORIR(BRN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Abraham NIYONKURU(BDI)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tesfaye ABERA(ETH)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tsegai TEWELDE(GBR)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Daniele MEUCCI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Stanley Kipleting BIWOTT(KEN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Wesley KORIR(KEN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Tsepo MATHIBELLE(LES)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Andrey PETROV(UZB)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Henryk SZOST(POL)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Wissem HOSNI(TUN)
DNF
Men's Marathon  medailleflag Wirimai JUWAWO(ZIM)
DNF
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
37"27
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Japan
37"60
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Canada
37"64
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
37"90
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
37"98
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Brazil
38"41
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
DSQ
Men's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Trinidad-And-Tobago
DSQ
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
2'57"30
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
2'58"16
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Bahamas
2'58"49
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Belgium
2'58"52
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Botswana
2'59"06
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Cuba
2'59"53
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Poland
3'00"50
Men's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Brazil
3'02"28
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Thiago Braz DA SILVA(BRA)
6,03 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Renaud LAVILLENIE(FRA)
5,98 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Sam KENDRICKS(USA)
5,75 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Jan KUDLICKA(CZE)
5,75 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Piotr LISEK(POL)
5,75 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag XUE "Changrui "(CHN)
5,65 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Michal BALNER(CZE)
5,50 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Konstadinos FILIPPIDIS(GRE)
5,50 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Daichi SAWANO(JPN)
5,50 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Shawnacy BARBER(CAN)
5,50 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag German CHIARAVIGLIO(ARG)
5,50 m
Men's Pole Vault  medailleflag Pauls PUJATS(LAT)
NM
Men's High jump  medailleflag Derek DROUIN(CAN)
2,38 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Mutaz Essa BARSHIM(QAT)
2,36 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Bohdan BONDARENKO(UKR)
2,33 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Robert GRABARZ(GBR)
2,33 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Andriy PROTSENKO(UKR)
2,33 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Erik KYNARD(USA)
2,33 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Donald THOMAS(BAH)
2,29 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Kyriakos IOANNOU(CYP)
2,29 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Majd Eddin GHAZAL(EGY)
2,29 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Tikhomir IVANOV(BUL)
2,29 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Trevor BARRY(BAH)
2,25 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Dimitrios CHONDROKOUKIS(CYP)
2,25 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Luis Joel CASTRO(PUR)
2,25 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Jaroslav BABA(CZE)
2,20 m
Men's High jump  medailleflag Brandon STARC(AUS)
2,20 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Jeff HENDERSON(USA)
8,38 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Luvo MANYONGA(RSA)
8,37 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Greg RUTHERFORD(GBR)
8,29 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Jarrion LAWSON(USA)
8,25 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag WANG "Jianan "(CHN)
8,17 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Emiliano LASA(URU)
8,10 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Henry FRAYNE(AUS)
8,06 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Kafetien GOMIS(FRA)
8,05 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Rushwal SAMAAI(RSA)
7,97 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Fabrice LAPIERRE(AUS)
7,87 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag HUANG "Changzhou "(CHN)
7,86 m
Men's Long jump  medailleflag Damar FORBES(JAM)
7,82 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Christian TAYLOR(USA)
17,86 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Will CLAYE(USA)
17,76 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag DONG "Bin "(CHN)
17,58 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag CAO "Shuo "(CHN)
17,13 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag John MURILLO(COL)
17,09 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Nelson EVORA(POR)
17,03 m
Men's Triple jump  medailleflag Troy DORIS(GUY)
16,90 m
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON(KEN)
4'08"92
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Genzebe DIBABA(ETH)
4'10"27
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jennifer SIMPSON(USA)
4'10"53
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Shannon ROWBURY(USA)
4'11"05
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sifan HASSAN(NED)
4'11"23
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Meraf BAHTA(SWE)
4'11"59
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Laura MUIR(GBR)
4'12"88
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Dawit SEYAUM(ETH)
4'13"14
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Besu SADO(ETH)
4'13"58
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sofia ENNAOUI(POL)
4'14"72
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Laura WEIGHTMAN(GBR)
4'14"95
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Rababe ARAFI(MAR)
4'15"16
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Almaz AYANA(ETH)
29'17"45
WR
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT(KEN)
29'32"53
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Tirunesh DIBABA(ETH)
29'42"56
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Alice Aprot NAWOWUNA(KEN)
29'53"51
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Betsy SAINA(KEN)
30'07"78
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Molly HUDDLE(USA)
30'13"17
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yasemin CAN(TUR)
30'26"41
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Gelete BURKA(ETH)
30'26"66
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Karoline Bjerkeli GROVDAL(NOR)
31'14"07
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Eloise WELLINGS(AUS)
31'14"94
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Emily INFELD(USA)
31'26"94
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sarah LAHTI(SWE)
31'28"43
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Diane NUKURI(BDI)
31'28"69
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Susan KUIJKEN(NED)
31'32"43
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Joanne PAVEY(GBR)
31'33"44
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jessica ANDREWS(GBR)
31'35"92
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Alexi PAPPAS(GRE)
31'36"16
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yuka TAKASHIMA(JPN)
31'36"44
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Darya MASLOVA(KGZ)
31'36"90
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Hanami SEKINE(JPN)
31'44"44
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Dominique SCOTT(RSA)
31'51"47
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Natasha WODAK(CAN)
31'53"14
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Alia Saeed MOHAMMED(UAE)
31'56"74
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Sitora HAMIDOVA(UZB)
31'57"77
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Lanni MARCHANT(CAN)
32'04"21
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Carla Salome ROCHA(POR)
32'06"05
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Salome NYIRARUKUNDO(RWA)
32'07"80
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jip VASTENBURG(NED)
32'08"92
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Trihas GEBRE(ESP)
32'09"67
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Veronica INGLESE(ITA)
32'11"67
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Tatiele Roberta DE CARVALHO(BRA)
32'38"21
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Brenda FLORES(MEX)
32'39"08
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Marielle HALL(USA)
32'39"32
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Beth POTTER(GBR)
33'04"34
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Marisol ROMERO(MEX)
35'33"03
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Juliet CHEKWEL(UGA)
DNF
Women's 10,000 m  medailleflag Ekaterina TUNGUSKOVA(UZB)
DNF
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Elaine THOMPSON(JAM)
10"71
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Tori BOWIE(USA)
10"83
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE(JAM)
10"86
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Marie-Josee TA LOU(CIV)
10"86
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Dafne SCHIPPERS(NED)
10"90
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Michelle-Lee AHYE(TTO)
10"92
Women's 100 m  medailleflag English GARDNER(USA)
10"94
Women's 100 m  medailleflag Christania WILLIAMS(JAM)
11"80
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Brianna ROLLINS(USA)
12"48
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Nia ALI(USA)
12"59
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Kristi CASTLIN(USA)
12"61
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Cindy OFILI(GBR)
12"63
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Cindy ROLEDER(GER)
12"74
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Pedrya SEYMOUR(BAH)
12"76
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Tiffany PORTER(GBR)
12"76
Women's 100 m hurdles  medailleflag Phylicia GEORGE(CAN)
12"89
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag LIU "Hong "(CHN)
1h28'35"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria Guadalupe GONZALEZ(MEX)
1h28'37"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag LU "Xiuzhi "(CHN)
1h28'42"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Antonella PALMISANO(ITA)
1h29'03"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag QIEYANG "Shijie "(CHN)
1h29'04"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ana CABECINHA(POR)
1h29'23"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Erica DE SENA(BRA)
1h29'29"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Beatriz "Bea" PASCUAL(ESP)
1h30'24"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Regan LAMBLE(AUS)
1h30'28"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Anezka DRAHOTOVA(CZE)
1h30'43"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Elisa RIGAUDO(ITA)
1h31'04"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ines HENRIQUES(POL)
1h31'28"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Emilie MENUET(FRA)
1h32'04"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kimberly GARCIA(PER)
1h32'09"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Antigoni DRISBIOTI(GRE)
1h32'32"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Kumiko OKADA(JPN)
1h32'42"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nastassia YATSEVICH(BLR)
1h32'53"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Angela CASTRO(BOL)
1h32'54"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Nadiya BOROVSKA(UKR)
1h33'01"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Raquel GONZALEZ(ESP)
1h33'03"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Inna KASHYNA(UKR)
1h33'15"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria MICHTA-COFFEY(USA)
1h33'36"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria Guadalupe SANCHEZ(MAS)
1h33'44"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Paola PEREZ(ECU)
1h33'53"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Viktoria MADARASZ(HUN)
1h33'59"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Tanya HOLLIDAY(AUS)
1h34'22"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Magaly BONILLA(ECU)
1h34'54"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Paulina BUZIAK(POL)
1h35'01"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Brigita VIRBALYTE-DIMSIENE(LTU)
1h35'11"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mirna ORTIZ(GUA)
1h35'11"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Wendy CORNEJO(BOL)
1h35'17"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sandra ARENAS(COL)
1h35'40"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Julia TAKACS(ESP)
1h35'45"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Miranda MELVILLE(USA)
1h35'48"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alana BARBER(NZL)
1h35'55"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maritza GUAMAN(ECU)
1h35'56"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Daniela CARDOSO(POR)
1h36'13"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Yeseida CARRILLO(COL)
1h36'28"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag JEON "Yeongeun "(KOR)
1h36'31"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Rachel TALLENT(AUS)
1h37'08"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Alejandra ORTEGA(MEX)
1h37'33"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Grace Wanjiru NJUE(KEN)
1h37'49"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Stefany CORONADO(BOL)
1h37'56"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Agnieszka SZWARNOG(POL)
1h38'01"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Andreea ARSINE(ROU)
1h38'16"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Valentyna MYRONCHUK(UKR)
1h38'20"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Panayiota TSINOPOULOU(GRE)
1h38'24"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria CZAKOVA(SVK)
1h38'29"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Cisiane LOPES(BRA)
1h38'35"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Ana Veronica RODEAN(ROU)
1h38'42"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Jessica HANCCO(PER)
1h39'08"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maritza PONCIO(GUA)
1h40'09"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Agnese PASTARE(LAT)
1h40'15"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Khushbir KAUR(IND)
1h40'33"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Maria GALIKOVA(SVK)
1h40'35"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Zivile VAICIUKEVICIUTE(LTU)
1h41'28"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Claudia STEF(ROU)
1h41'47"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Barbara KOVACS(HUN)
1h42'11"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Rita RECSEI(HUN)
1h42'41"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Chahinez NASRI(TUN)
1h42'57"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Askale TIKSA(ETH)
1h44'15"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Diana AYDOSOVA(KAZ)
1h44'49"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Anel OOSTHUIZEN(RSA)
1h45'06"
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sandra GALVIS(COL)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Yesenia MIRANDA(ESA)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Sapana SAPANA(IND)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Neringa AIDIETYTE(LTU)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Agnieszka DYGACZ(POL)
DNF
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Yehualeye BELETEW(ETH)
DSQ
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Mayra Carolina HERRERA(GUA)
DSQ
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Eleonora GIORGI(ITA)
DSQ
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag Polina REPINA(KAZ)
DSQ
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag LEE "Daseul "(KOR)
DSQ
Women's 20 km walk  medailleflag LEE "Jeong Eun "(KOR)
DSQ
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Elaine THOMPSON(JAM)
21"78
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Dafne SCHIPPERS(NED)
21"88
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Tori BOWIE(USA)
22"15
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Marie-Josee TA LOU(CIV)
22"21
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Dina ASHER-SMITH(GBR)
22"31
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Michelle-Lee AHYE(TTO)
22"34
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Deajah STEVENS(USA)
22"65
Women's 200 m  medailleflag Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO(BUL)
22"69
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Ruth JEBET(BRN)
8'59"75 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Hyvin Kiyeng JEPKEMOI(KEN)
9'07"12 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Emma COBURN(USA)
9'07"63 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Beatrice CHEPKOECH(KEN)
9'16"05 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Sofia ASSEFA(ETH)
9'17"15 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE(GER)
9'18"41 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Madeline HEINER HILLS(AUS)
9'20"38 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Colleen QUIGLEY(USA)
9'21"10 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Genevieve LACAZE(AUS)
9'21"21 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Lalita Shivaji BABAR(IND)
9'22"74 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Courtney FRERICHS(USA)
9'22"87 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Habiba GHRIBI(TUN)
9'28"75 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Lydia Chebet ROTICH(KEN)
9'29"90 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Aisha PRAUGHT(JAM)
9'34"20 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Etenesh DIRO(ETH)
9'38"77 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Genevieve LALONDE(CAN)
9'41"88 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Sara Louise TREACY(IRL)
9'52"70 
Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  medailleflag Fabienne SCHLUMPF(SUI)
9'59"30 
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Shaunae MILLER(BAH)
49'44
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Allyson FELIX(USA)
49'51
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Shericka JACKSON(JAM)
49'85
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Natasha HASTINGS(USA)
50'34
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Phyllis FRANCIS(USA)
50'41
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON(JAM)
50'97
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Libania GRENOT(ITA)
51'25
Women's 400 m  medailleflag Olha ZEMLYAK(UKR)
DSQ
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Dalilah MUHAMMAD(USA)
53"13
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Sara Slott PETERSEN(DEN)
53"55
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Ashley SPENCER(USA)
53"72
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Zuzana HEJNOVA(CZE)
53"92
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Ristananna TRACEY(JAM)
54"15
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Leah NUGENT(JAM)
54"45
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Janieve RUSSELL(JAM)
54"56
Women's 400 m hurdles  medailleflag Eilidh DOYLE(GBR)
54"61
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT(KEN)
14'26"17
OR
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Helen Onsando OBIRI(KEN)
14'29"77
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Almaz AYANA(ETH)
14'33"59
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Mercy CHERONO(KEN)
14'42"89
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Senbere TEFERI(ETH)
14'43"75
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yasemin CAN(TUR)
14'56"96
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Karoline Bjerkeli GROVDAL(NOR)
14'57"53
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Susan KUIJKEN(NED)
15'00"69
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Eloise WELLINGS(AUS)
15'01"59
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Madeline HEINER HILLS(AUS)
15'04"05
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Shelby HOULIHAN(USA)
15'08"89
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Genevieve LACAZE(AUS)
15'10"35
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Eilish MCCOLGAN(GBR)
15'12"09
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ababel YESHANEH(ETH)
15'18"26
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Miyuki UEHARA(JPN)
15'34"97
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jennifer WENTH(AUT)
15'56"11
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Nikki HAMBLIN(NZL)
16'14"24
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Abbey D'AGOSTINO(USA)
DNS
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Caster SEMENYA(RSA)
1'55"28
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Francine NIYONSABA(BDI)
1'56"49
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Margaret Nyairera WAMBUI(KEN)
1'56"89
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Melissa BISHOP(CAN)
1'57"02
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Joanna JOZWIK(POL)
1'57"37
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Lynsey SHARP(GBR)
1'57"69
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Marina ARZAMASOVA(BLR)
1'59"10
Women's 800 m  medailleflag Kate GRACE(USA)
1'59"57
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Nafissatou THIAM(BEL)
6810 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Jessica ENNIS-HILL(GBR)
6775 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Brianne THEISEN EATON(CAN)
6653 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Laura IKAUNIECE-ADMIDINA(LAT)
6617 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Carolin SCHAFER(GER)
6540 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Katarina "Kat." JOHNSON-THOMPSON(GBR)
6523 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Yorgelis RODRIGUEZ(CUB)
6481 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Gyorgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS(HUN)
6442 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Jennifer OESER(GER)
6401 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Anouk VETTER(NED)
6394 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Antoinette NANA DJIMOU IDA(FRA)
6383 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Barbara NWABA(USA)
6309 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Nadine BROERSEN(NED)
6300 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Claudia RATH(GER)
6270 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Evelis AGUILAR(COL)
6263 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Xenia KRIZSAN(HUN)
6257 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Kendell WILLIAMS(USA)
6221 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Heather MILLER-KOCH(USA)
6213 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Nadine VISSER(NED)
6190 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Akela JONES(BAR)
6173 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Ivona DADIC(AUT)
6155 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Eliska KLUCINOVA(CZE)
6077 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Vanessa CHEFER(BRA)
6024 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Katerina CACHOVA(CZE)
5958 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Hanna KASYANOVA(UKR)
5951 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Alysbeth FELIX(PUR)
5805 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Sofia YFANTIDOU(GRE)
5613 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Alina FODOROVA(UKR)
5038 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Uhunoma OSAZUWA(NGR)
4916 pts
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Grit SADEIKO(EST)
DNF
Women's Heptathlon  medailleflag Ekaterina VORONINA(UZB)
DNF
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Sandra PERKOVIC(CRO)
69,21 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Melina ROBERT-MICHON(FRA)
66,73 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Denia CABALLERO(CUB)
65,34 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Dani SAMUELS(AUS)
64,90 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag SU "Xinyue "(CHN)
64,37 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Nadine MULLER(GER)
63,13 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag CHEN "Yang "(CHN)
63,11 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag FENG "Bin "(CHN)
63,06 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Julia FISCHER(GER)
62,67 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Zinaida SENDRIUTE(LTU)
61,89 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Shanice CRAFT(GER)
59,85 m
Women's Discus throw  medailleflag Yaime PEREZ(CUB)
NM
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Sara KOLAK(CRO)
66,18 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Sunette VILJOEN(RSA)
64,92 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Barbora SPOTAKOVA(CZE)
64,80 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Maria ANDREJCZYK(POL)
64,78 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Tatsiana KHALADOVICH(BLR)
64,60 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Kathryn MITCHELL(AUS)
64,36 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag LYU "Huihui "(CHN)
64,04 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Christina OBERGFOLL(GER)
62,92 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Flor RUIZ(COL)
61,54 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Madara PALAMEIKA(LAT)
60,14 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Linda STAHL(GER)
59,71 m
Women's Javelin throw  medailleflag Christin HUSSONG(GER)
57,70 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Anita WLODARCZYK(POL)
82,29 m
WR
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag ZHANG "Wenxiu "(CHN)
76,75 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Sophie HITCHON(GBR)
74,54 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Betty HEIDLER(GER)
73,71 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Zalina MARGHIEVA(MDA)
73,50 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Amber CAMPBELL(USA)
72,74 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Hanna MALYSHIK(BLR)
71,90 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Deanna PRICE(USA)
70,95 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Joanna FIODOROW(POL)
69,87 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Rosa RODRIGUEZ(VEN)
69,26 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag Alexandra TAVERNIER(FRA)
65,18 m
Women's Hammer throw  medailleflag WANG "Zheng "(CHN)
NM
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Michelle CARTER(USA)
20,63 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Valerie ADAMS(NZL)
20,42 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Anita MARTON(HUN)
19,87 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag GONG "Lijiao "(CHN)
19,39 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Raven SAUNDERS(USA)
19,35 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Christina SCHWANITZ(GER)
19,03 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Cleopatra BOREL(TRI)
18,37 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Aliona DUBITSKAYA(BLR)
18,23 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Geisa ARCANJO(BRA)
18,16 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Natalia DUCO(CHI)
18,07 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Alena ABRAMCHUK(BLR)
13,37 m
Women's Shot put  medailleflag Auriole DONGMO(CMR)
16,99 m
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jemima Jelagat SUMGONG(KEN)
2h24'04"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Eunice Jepkirui KIRWA(BRU)
2h24'13"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mare DIBABA(ETH)
2h24'30"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tirfi TSEGAYE(ETH)
2h24'47"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Volha MAZURONAK(BLR)
2h24'48"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Shalane FLANAGAN(USA)
2h25'26"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Desiree LINDEN(USA)
2h26'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rose CHELIMO(BRU)
2h27'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Amy CRAGG(USA)
2h28'25"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag KIM "Hye-Song "(PRK)
2h28'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag KIM "Hye-Gyong "(PRK)
2h28'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jelena PROKOPCUKA(LAT)
2h29'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Valeria STRANEO(ITA)
2h29'44"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Kayoko FUKUSHI(JPN)
2h29'53"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Gladys TEJEDA(PER)
2h29'55"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ana Dulce FELIX(POR)
2h30'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Diana LOBACEVSKE(LTU)
2h30'48"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Milly CLARK(AUS)
2h30'53"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tomomi TANAKA(JPN)
2h31'12"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Fionnuala MCCORMACK(IRL)
2h31'22"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Iwona LEWANDOWSKA(POL)
2h31'41"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jessica TRENGOVE(AUS)
2h31'44"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Monika STEFANOWICZ(POL)
2h32'49"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lanni MARCHANT(CAN)
2h33'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Catherine BERTONE(ITA)
2h33'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Eva VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA(CZE)
2h33'51"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lilia FISIKOWICI(MDA)
2h34'05"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Alyson DIXON(GBR)
2h34'11"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Maja NEUENSCHWANDER(SUI)
2h34'27"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sonia SAMUELS(GBR)
2h34'36"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lisa Jane WEIGHTMAN(AUS)
2h34'41"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Madai PEREZ(MEX)
2h34'42"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Olha KOTOVSKA(UKR)
2h34'57"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Azucena DIAZ(ESP)
2h35'02"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Krista DUCHENE(CAN)
2h35'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jovana DE LA CRUZ(PER)
2h35'49"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rasa DRAZDAUSKAITE(LTU)
2h35'50"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Vaida ZUSINAITE(LTU)
2h35'53"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag YIU "Kit-Ching "(HKG)
2h36'11"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jessica DRASKAU-PETERSSON(DEN)
2h36'14"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Beata NAIGAMBO(NAM)
2h36'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag AHN "Seul-Ki "(KOR)
2h36'50"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Angie ORJUELA(COL)
2h37'05"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Anja SCHERL(GER)
2h37'23"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Maryna DAMANTSEVICH(BLR)
2h37'34"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mai ITO(JPN)
2h37'37"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Veerle DEJAEGHERE(BEL)
2h37'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Margarita HERNANDEZ(MEX)
2h38'15"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag KIM "Kum Ok "(PRK)
2h38'24"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Kenza DAHMANI TIFAHI(ALG)
2h38'37"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Anne-Mari HYRYLAINEN(FIN)
2h39'02"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Zsofia ERDELYI(HUN)
2h39'04"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag YUE "Chao "(CHN)
2h39'09"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sitora HAMIDOVA(UZB)
2h39'45"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Anne Holm BAUMEISTER(DEN)
2h39'49"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Helalia JOHANNES(NAM)
2h39'55"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lizzie LEE(IRL)
2h39'57"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Esma AYDEMIR(TUR)
2h39'59"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Iuliia ANDREEVA(KGZ)
2h40'34"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Andrea DEELSTRA(HOL)
2h40'49"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ilona MARHELE(LAT)
2h41'02"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Viktoriia POLIUDINA(KGZ)
2h41'37"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Dina Lebo PHALULA(RSA)
2h41'46"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Andrea MAYR(AUT)
2h41'52"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Krisztina PAPP(HUN)
2h42'03"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Svitlana STANKO-KLYMENKO(UKR)
2h42'26"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mayada SAYYAD(PLE)
2h42'28"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nyakisi ADERO(UGA)
2h42'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Adriana Aparecida DA SILVA(BRA)
2h43'22"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag LIM "Kyung-Hee "(KOR)
2h43'31"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Beverly RAMOS(PUR)
2h43'52"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Munkhzaya BAYARTSOGT(MGL)
2h43'55"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Erika ABRIL(COL)
2h44'05"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Manuela SOCCOL(BEL)
2h44'18"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Alina ARMAS(NAM)
2h44'20"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Breege CONNOLLY(IRL)
2h44'41"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Marina HMELEVSKAYA(UZB)
2h45'06"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Marily DOS SANTOS(BRA)
2h45'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag HUA "Shaoqing "(CHN)
2h45'09"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nebiat HABTEMARIAM(ERI)
2h45'21"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Anna HAHNER(GER)
2h45'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lisa HAHNER(GER)
2h45'33"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tunde SZABO(HUN)
2h45'37"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Els RENS(BEL)
2h45'52"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Otgonbayar LUVSANLUNDEG(MGL)
2h45'55"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Visiline JEPKESHO(KEN)
2h46'05"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nataliya LEHONKOVA(UKR)
2h46'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ourania REBOULI(GRE)
2h46'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jaisha ORCHATTERI(IND)
2h47'19"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Maor TIYOURI(ISR)
2h47'27"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jane VONGVORACHOTI(THA)
2h47'27"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rutendo Joan NYAHORA(ZIM)
2h47'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Yolimar PINEDA(VEN)
2h47'34"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mariya KOROBITSKAYA(KGZ)
2h47'53"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Silvia PAREDES(ECU)
2h48'01"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Christine KALMER(RSA)
2h48'24"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lily LUIK(EST)
2h48'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tereza MASTER(MAW)
2h48'34"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Maria Elena CALLE(ECU)
2h48'39"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rosa CHACHA(ECU)
2h48'52"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Paula-Claudia TODORAN(ROU)
2h48'54"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Dailin BELMONTE(CUB)
2h48'58"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sofia RIGA(GRE)
2h49'07"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Matea MATOSEVIC(CRO)
2h50'00"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Erika OLIVERA(CHI)
2h50'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ariana Kira HILBORNA(LAT)
2h50'51"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Katarina BERESOVA(SVK)
2h50'54"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Militsa MIRCHEVA(BUL)
2h51'06"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
2h51'08"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rosa GODOY(ARG)
2h52'31"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sultan HAYDAR(TUR)
2h53'57"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Meryem ERDOGAN(TUR)
2h54'04"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag HSIEH "Chien-Ho "(TPE)
2h54'18"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Leila LUIK(EST)
2h54'38"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Carmen Patricia MARTINEZ(PAR)
2h56'43"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lucia KIMANI(BIH)
2h58'22"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Rosemary QUISPE(BOL)
2h58'32"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Panayiota VLAHAKI(GRE)
2h59'12"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Marija VRAJIC(CRO)
2h59'24"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Kavita TUNGAR(IND)
2h59'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sara RAMADHANI(TAN)
3h00'03"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Irina SMOLNIKOVA(KAZ)
3h00'31"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Natalia ROMERO(CHI)
3h01'29"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Mary Joy TABAL(PHI)
3h02'27"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Viviana CHAVEZ(ARG)
3h03'23"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Claudette MUKASAKINDI(RWA)
3h05'57"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag CHEN "Yu-Hsuan "(TPE)
3h09'13"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Graciete SANTANA(BRA)
3h09'15"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Niluka RAJASEKARA(SRI)
3h11'05"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Natthaya THANARONNAWAT(THA)
3h11'31"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jie Shi NEO(SIN)
3h15'18"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sarah ATTAR(KSA)
3h16'11"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nary LY(CAM)
3h20'20"
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Souad AIT SALEM(ALG)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Maria PERALTA(ARG)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Shitaye ESHETE(BRN)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Nastassia IVANOVA(BLR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Kellys ARIAS(COL)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Alessandra AGUILAR(ESP)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Estela NAVASCUES(ESP)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Liina LUIK(EST)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Tigist TUFA(ETH)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Christelle DAUNAY(FRA)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Lornah Chemtai KORLIMA(ISR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Anna INCERTI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Gulzhanat ZHANATBEK(KAZ)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Helah Jelagat KIPROP(KEN)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Koutar BOULAID(MAR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sladana PERUNOVIC(MNE)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Ines MELCHOR(PER)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Katarzyna KOWALSKA(POL)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Jessica AUGUSTO(POR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Sara MOREIRA(POR)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Daniela CARLAN(ROU)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Olivera JEVTIC(SRB)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Daneja GRANDOVEC(SLO)
DNF
Women's Marathon  medailleflag Irvette VAN ZYL(RSA)
DNS
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
41"01
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
41"36
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
41"77
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Germany
42"10
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Trinidad-And-Tobago
42"12
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Ukraine
42"36
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Canada
43"15
Women's 4 x 100 m relay  medailleflag Nigeria
43"21
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag United States Of America
3'19"06
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Jamaica
3'20"34
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Great Britain
3'25"88
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Canada
3'26"43
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Italy
3'27"05
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Poland
3'27"28
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Australia
3'27"45
Women's 4 x 400 m relay  medailleflag Ukraine
DSQ
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Ekaterini STEFANIDI(GRE)
4,85 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Sandi MORRIS(USA)
4,85 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Eliza MCCARTNEY(NZL)
4,80 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Alana "AB." BOYD(AUS)
4,80 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Holly BRADSHAW(GBR)
4,70 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Nicole BUCHLER(SUI)
4,70 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Yarisley SILVA(CUB)
4,60 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Jennifer "Jenn" SUHR(USA)
4,60 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Martina STRUTZ(GER)
4,60 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Lisa RYZIH(GER)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Tina SUTEJ(SLO)
4,50 m
Women's Pole Vault  medailleflag Kelsie AHBE(CAN)
4,50 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Ruth BEITIA(ESP)
1,97 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Mirela DEMIREVA(BUL)
1,97 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Blanka VLASIC(CRO)
1,97 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Chaunte LOWE(USA)
1,97 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Alessia TROST(ITA)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Levern SPENCER(LCA)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH(GER)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Sofie SKOOG(SWE)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Kamila LICWINKO(POL)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Inika MCPHERSON(USA)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Morgan LAKE(GBR)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Iryna GERASHCHENKO(UKR)
1,93 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Vashti CUNNINGHAM(USA)
1,88 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Airine PALSYTE(LTU)
1,88 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Svetlana RADZIVIL(UZB)
1,88 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Desiree ROSSIT(ITA)
1,88 m
Women's High jump  medailleflag Alyxandria TREASURE(CAN)
1,88 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Tianna BARTOLETTA(USA)
7,17 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Brittney REESE(USA)
7,15 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Ivana SPANOVIC(SRB)
7,08 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Malaika MIHAMBO(GER)
6,95 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Ese BRUME(NGR)
6,81 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Ksenija BALTA(EST)
6,79 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Brooke STRATTON(AUS)
6,74 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Jazmin SAWYERS(GBR)
6,69 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Darya KLISHINA(RUS)
6,63 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Sosthene MOGUENARA(GER)
6,61 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Lorraine UGEN(GBR)
6,58 m
Women's Long jump  medailleflag Maryna BEKH(UKR)
NM
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Caterine IBARGUEN(COL)
15,17 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Yulimar ROJAS(VEN)
14,98 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Olga RYPAKOVA(KAZ)
14,74 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Keturah ORJI(USA)
14,71 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Hanna KNYAZYEVA-MINENKO(ISR)
14,68 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Patricia MAMONA(POR)
14,65 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Kimberly WILLIAMS(JAM)
14,53 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Paraskevi PAPAHRISTOU(GRE)
14,26 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Susana COSTA(POR)
14,12 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Anna JAGACIAK(POL)
14,07 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Kristin GIERISCH(GER)
13,96 m
Women's Triple jump  medailleflag Kristiina MAKELA(FIN)
13,95 m

Badminton

Men's Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's Double  medailleflag Malaysia
Men's Double  medailleflag Great Britain
Men's Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's Single  medailleflag CHEN "Long "(CHN)
Men's Single  medailleflag Chong Wei LEE(MAS)
Men's Single  medailleflag Viktor AXELSEN(DEN)
Men's Single  medailleflag LIN "Dan "(CHN)
Women's Double  medailleflag Japan
Women's Double  medailleflag Denmark
Women's Double  medailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's Single  medailleflag Carolina MARIN(ESP)
Women's Single  medailleflag V. Sindhu PUSARLA(IND)
Women's Single  medailleflag Nozomi OKUHARA(JPN)
Women's Single  medailleflag LI "Xuerui "(CHN)
Mixed Double  medailleflag Indonesia
Mixed Double  medailleflag Malaysia
Mixed Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed Double  medailleflag People's Republic Of China

Basketball

Men's   medailleflag United States Of America
Men's   medailleflag Serbia
Men's   medailleflag Spain
Men's   medailleflag Australia
Women's   medailleflag United States Of America
Women's   medailleflag Spain
Women's   medailleflag Serbia
Women's   medailleflag France

Boxing

Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Tony Victor James YOKA(FRA)
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Joe JOYCE(GBR)
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Filip HRGOVIC(CRO)
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight medailleflag Ivan DYCHKO(KAZ)
Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight medailleflag Hasanboy DUSMATOV(UZB)
Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight medailleflag Yurberjen Herney MARTINEZ(COL)
Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight medailleflag Joahnys ARGILAGOS(CUB)
Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight medailleflag Nico Miguel HERNANDEZ(USA)
Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Shakhobidin ZOIROV(UZB)
Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Misha ALOIAN(RUS)
Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag HU "Jianguan "(CHN)
Men's 49 - 52 kg Fly weight medailleflag Yoel Segundo FINOL(VEN)
Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight medailleflag Robeisy RAMIREZ CARRAZANA(CUB)
Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight medailleflag Shakur STEVENSON(USA)
Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight medailleflag Vladimir NIKITIN(RUS)
Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight medailleflag Murodjon AKHMADALIEV(UZB)
Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Robson CONCEICAO(BRA)
Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Sofiane OUMIHA(FRA)
Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Lazaro Jorge ALVAREZ(CUB)
Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Otgondalai DORJNYAMBUU(MGL)
Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight medailleflag Fazliddin GAIBNAZAROV(UZB)
Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight medailleflag Lorenzo SOTOMAYOR COLLAZO(AZE)
Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight medailleflag Artem HARUTYUNYAN(GER)
Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight medailleflag Vitaly DUNAYTSEV(RUS)
Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Daniyar YELEUSSINOV(KAZ)
Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Shakhram GIYASOV(UZB)
Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Souleymane Diop CISSOKHO(FRA)
Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight medailleflag Mohammed RABII(MAR)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Arlen LOPEZ(CUB)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Bektemir MELIKUZIEV(UZB)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Kamran SHAKHSUVARLY(AZE)
Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Misael Uziel RODRIGUEZ(MEX)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Julio Cesar LA CRUZ(CUB)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Adilbek NIYAZYMBETOV(KAZ)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Mathieu Albert Daniel BAUDERLIQUE(FRA)
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight medailleflag Joshua BUATSI(GBR)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Evgeny TISHCHENKO(RUS)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Vassiliy LEVIT(KAZ)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Erislandy SAVON(CUB)
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight medailleflag Rustam TULAGANOV(UZB)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag Nicola ADAMS(GBR)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag Sarah OURAHMOUNE(FRA)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag Ingrit Lorena VALENCIA VICTORIA(COL)
Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight medailleflag REN "Cancan "(CHN)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Estelle MOSSELY(FRA)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag YIN "Junhua "(CHN)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Anastasiia BELIAKOVA(RUS)
Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight medailleflag Mira POTKONEN(FIN)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Claressa Maria SHIELDS(USA)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Nouchka FONTIJN(NED)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag Dariga SHAKIMOVA(KAZ)
Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight medailleflag LI "Qian "(CHN)

Canoeing slalom

Men's C1  medailleflag Denis GARGAUD CHANUT(FRA)
94"17
Men's C1  medailleflag Matej BENUS(SVK)
95"02
Men's C1  medailleflag Takuya HANEDA(JPN)
97"44
Men's C1  medailleflag Vitezslav GEBAS(CZE)
97"57
Men's C1  medailleflag Sideris TASIADIS(GER)
97"90
Men's C1  medailleflag Benjamin SAVSEK(SLO)
99"36
Men's C1  medailleflag Casey EICHFELD(USA)
99"69
Men's C1  medailleflag Ander ELOSEGI(ESP)
101"27
Men's C1  medailleflag Jose CARVALHO(POR)
105"74
Men's C1  medailleflag David FLORENCE(GBR)
109"00
Men's C2  medailleflag Slovakia
101"58
Men's C2  medailleflag Great Britain
102"01
Men's C2  medailleflag France
103"24
Men's C2  medailleflag Germany
103"58
Men's C2  medailleflag Poland
104"97
Men's C2  medailleflag Russian Federation
106"70
Men's C2  medailleflag Slovenia
107"73
Men's C2  medailleflag Czech Republique
108"35
Men's C2  medailleflag Switzerland
111"52
Men's C2  medailleflag United States Of America
117"85
Men's K1  medailleflag Joseph CLARKE(GBR)
88"53
Men's K1  medailleflag Peter KAUZER(SLO)
88"70
Men's K1  medailleflag Jiri PRSKAVEC(CZE)
88"99
Men's K1  medailleflag Hannes AIGNER(GER)
89"02
Men's K1  medailleflag Jakub GRIGAR(SVK)
89"43
Men's K1  medailleflag Pedro DA SILVA(BRA)
91"54
Men's K1  medailleflag Giovanni DE GENNARO(ITA)
91"77
Men's K1  medailleflag Sebastien COMBOT(FRA)
92"55
Men's K1  medailleflag Pavel EIGEL(RUS)
92"62
Men's K1  medailleflag Mike DAWSON(NZL)
93"07
Women's K1  medailleflag Maialen CHOURRAUT(ESP)
98"65
Women's K1  medailleflag Luuka JONES(NZL)
101"82
Women's K1  medailleflag Jessica Jess FOX(AUS)
102"49
Women's K1  medailleflag Jana DUKATOVA(SVK)
103"86
Women's K1  medailleflag Corinna KUHNLE(AUT)
104"75
Women's K1  medailleflag Fiona PENNIE(GBR)
105"70
Women's K1  medailleflag Melanie PFEIFER(GER)
106"89
Women's K1  medailleflag Stefanie HORN(ITA)
107"22
Women's K1  medailleflag Ursa KRAGELJ(SLO)
108"68
Women's K1  medailleflag Katerina KUDEJOVA(CZE)
108"76

Canoeing Sprint

Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Sebastian BRENDEL(GER)
3'56"926
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS(BRA)
3'58"529
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Ilia SHTOKALOV(RUS)
4'00"963
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Pavlo ALTUKHOV(UKR)
4'01"587
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Martin FUKSA(CZE)
4'03"322
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Gerasim KOCHNEV(UZB)
4'04"205
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Carlo TACCHINI(ITA)
4'15"368
Men's C1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Serghei TARNOVSCHI(MDA)
DSQ
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Iurii CHEBAN(UKR)
39"279
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Valentin DEMYANENKO(AZE)
39"493
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS(BRA)
39"628
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Alfonso BENAVIDES LOPEZ DE AYALA(ESP)
39"649
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Zaza NADIRADZE(GEO)
39"817
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Andrey KRAITOR(RUS)
40"105
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag LI "Qiang "(CHN)
40"143
Men's C1 - 200 m  medailleflag Thomas SIMART(FRA)
40"180
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Germany
3'43"912
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Brazil
3'44"819
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Ukraine
3'45"949
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Hungary
3'46"198
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Russian Federation
3'46"776
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Cuba
3'48"133
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Czech Republique
3'49"352
Men's C2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Uzbekistan
3'52"920
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Marcus WALZ(ESP)
3'31"447
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Josef DOSTAL(CZE)
3'32"145
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Roman ANOSHKIN(RUS)
3'33"363
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Murray STEWART(AUS)
3'33"741
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Fernando PIMENTA(POR)
3'35"349
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Rene HOLTEN(DEN)
3'36"840
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Max HOFF(GER)
3'37"581
Men's K1 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Peter GELLE(SVK)
3'40"691
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Liam HEATH(GBR)
35"197
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Maxime BEAUMONT(FRA)
35"362
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Ronald RAUHE(GER)
35"662
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Saul CRAVIOTTO RIVERO(ESP)
35"662
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Aleksejs RUMJANCEVS(LAT)
35"891
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Manfredi RIZZA(ITA)
36"000
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Mark DE JONGE(CAN)
36"080
Men's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Stephen BIRD(AUS)
36"426
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Germany
3'10"781
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Serbia
3'10"969
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Australia
3'12"593
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Portugal
3'12"889
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Lithuania
3'14"748
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Italy
3'14"883
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Hungary
3'15"387
Men's K2 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Slovakia
3'15"916
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Spain
32"075
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Great Britain
32"368
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Lithuania
32"382
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Hungary
32"412
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Germany
32"488
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Serbia
32"656
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag France
32"699
Men's K2 - 200 m  medailleflag Canada
32"767
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Germany
3'02"143
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Slovakia
3'05"044
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Czech Republique
3'05"176
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Australia
3'06"731
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Spain
3'06"768
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Portugal
3'07"482
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag France
3'07"488
Men's K4 - 1,000 m  medailleflag Serbia
3'10"241
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Lisa CARRINGTON(NZL)
39"864
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ(POL)
40"279
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Inna OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA(AZE)
40"401
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Spela PONOMARENKO JANIC(SLO)
40"769
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Sarah GUYOT(FRA)
40"894
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Teresa PORTELA RIVAS(ESP)
41"053
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Linnea STENSILS(SWE)
41"293
Women's K1 - 200 m  medailleflag Inna KLINOVA(KAZ)
41"521
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Danuta KOZAK(HUN)
1'52"494
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Emma JORGENSEN(DEN)
1'54"326
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Lisa CARRINGTON(NZL)
1'54"372
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Maryna LITVINCHUK(BLR)
1'54"474
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Franziska WEBER(GER)
1'54"553
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag ZHOU "Yu "(CHN)
1'54"994
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Dalma RUZICIC BENEDEK(SER)
1'55"095
Women's K1 - 500 m  medailleflag Inna OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA(AZE)
1'56"573
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
1'43"687
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Germany
1'43"738
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Poland
1'45"207
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Ukraine
1'45"868
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Russian Federation
1'46"319
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Belarus
1'46"967
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Kazakhstan
1'48"361
Women's K2 - 500 m  medailleflag Australia
1'51"915
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Hungary
1'31"482
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Germany
1'32"383
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Belarus
1'33"908
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Ukraine
1'34"214
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag New Zealand
1'35"198
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Denmark
1'36"057
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Great Britain
1'37"043
Women's K4 - 500 m  medailleflag Canada
1'37"733

Cycling Bmx

Men's   medailleflag Connor FIELDS(USA)
34"642
Men's   medailleflag Jelle VAN GORKOM(NED)
35"316
Men's   medailleflag Carlos Alberto RAMIREZ YEPES(COL)
35"517
Men's   medailleflag Nicholas LONG(USA)
35"522
Men's   medailleflag Tory NYHAUG(CAN)
35"674
Men's   medailleflag Sam WILLOUGHBY(AUS)
36"325
Men's   medailleflag Niek KIMMANN(NED)
36"579
Men's   medailleflag Anthony DEAN(AUS)
DNF
Women's   medailleflag Mariana PAJON(COL)
34"093
Women's   medailleflag Alise POST(USA)
34"435
Women's   medailleflag Stefany HERNANDEZ(VEN)
34"755
Women's   medailleflag Brooke CRAIN(USA)
35"520
Women's   medailleflag Yaroslava BONDARENKO(RUS)
36"017
Women's   medailleflag Elke VANHOOF(BEL)
39"538
Women's   medailleflag Laura SMULDERS(NED)
1'52"235
Women's   medailleflag Manon VALENTINO(FRA)
2'41"109

Cycling Track

Men's Keirin  medailleflag Jason KENNY(GBR)
10"113
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Matthijs BUCHLI(NED)
10"153
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Azizulhasni AWANG(MAS)
10"198
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Joachim EILERS(GER)
10"223
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Fabian Hernando PUERTA ZAPATA(COL)
10"226
Men's Keirin  medailleflag Damian ZIELINSKI(POL)
10"707
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Elia VIVIANI(ITA)
207 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Mark CAVENDISH(GBR)
194 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Lasse Norman HANSEN(DEN)
192 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON(COL)
181 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Thomas BOUDAT(FRA)
172 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Roger KLUGE(GER)
167 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Glenn O'SHEA(AUS)
144 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Dylan KENNETT(NZL)
143 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Tim VELDT(NED)
111 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Artyom ZAKHAROV(RUS)
111 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag LEUNG "Chun Wing "(HKG)
105 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Gael SUTER(SUI)
95 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Gideoni MONTEIRO(BRA)
94 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Kazushige KUBOKI(JPN)
81 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Ignacio PRADO(MEX)
73 pts
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Jasper DE BUYST(BEL)
DNF
Men's Omnium  medailleflag Bobby LEA(USA)
DNF
Men's Omnium  medailleflag PARK "Sanghoon "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag Australia
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag Great Britain
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag Denmark
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag New Zealand
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag Germany
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag Italy
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag Switzerland
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Jason KENNY(GBR)
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Callum SKINNER(GBR)
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Denis DMITRIEV(RUS)
Men's Sprint  medailleflag Matthew GLAETZER(AUS)
Men's sprint  medailleflag Great Britain
Men's sprint  medailleflag New Zealand
Men's sprint  medailleflag France
Men's sprint  medailleflag Australia
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Laura TROTT(GBR)
230 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Sarah HAMMER(USA)
206 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Jolien D'HOORE(BEL)
199 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Lauren ELLIS(NZL)
189 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Amalie DIDERIKSEN(DEN)
189 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Kirsten WILD(NED)
183 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Marlies MEJIAS GARCIA(CUB)
173 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Annette EDMONDSON(AUS)
168 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Tatsiana SHARAKOVA(BLR)
164 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Laurie BERTHON(FRA)
163 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Allison BEVERIDGE(CAN)
104 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag DIAO "Xiao Juan "(HKG)
100 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Anna KNAUER(GER)
99 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Daria PIKULIK(POL)
92 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag LUO "Xiaoling "(CHN)
92 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Sakura TSUKAGOSHI(JPN)
68 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag HSIAO "Mei Yu "(TPE)
64 pts
Women's Omnium  medailleflag Angie Sabrina GONZALEZ GARCIA(VEN)
61 pts
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Great Britain
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Canada
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag New Zealand
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Australia
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag Italy
Women's Pursuit  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Kristina VOGEL(GER)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Rebecca JAMES(GBR)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Katy MARCHANT(GBR)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Elis LIGTLEE(NED)
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Russian Federation
Women's Sprint  medailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Germany
Women's Sprint  medailleflag Australia

Cycling Road

Men's Time trial  medailleflag Fabian CANCELLARA(SUI)
1h12'15"42
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tom DUMOULIN(NED)
1h13'02"83
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tom DUMOULIN(NED)
1h13'17"54
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS(ESP)
1h13'21"50
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Rohan DENNIS(AUS)
1h13'25"66
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Maciej BODNAR(POL)
1h14'05"89
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA(POR)
1h14'15"27
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ESP)
1h14'21"59
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Geraint THOMAS(GBR)
1h14'52"85
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Primoz ROGLIC(SLO)
1h14'55"16
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Leopold KONIG(CZE)
1h15'23"64
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tony MARTIN(GER)
1h15'33"75
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Simon GESCHKE(GER)
1h15'49"88
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Michal KWIATKOWSKI(POL)
1h15'55"49
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Jan BARTA(CZE)
1h15'56"91
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Georg PREIDLER(AUT)
1h16'02"36
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Vasili KIRYIENKA(BLR)
1h16'05"70
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Andriy GRIVKO(UKR)
1h16'33"24
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Christopher JUUL JENSEN(DEN)
1h16'49"62
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Tim WELLENS(BEL)
1h16'49"71
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Hugo HOULE(CAN)
1h17'02"04
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Taylor "Mini Phinney" PHINNEY(USA)
1h17'25"31
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Brent BOOKWALTER(USA)
1h17'57"61
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Andrey ZEITS(KAZ)
1h18'47"63
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Kanstantsin SIUTSOU(BLR)
1h18'58"75
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Eduardo SEPULVEDA(ARG)
1h19'07"84
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Damiano CARUSO(ITA)
1h19'46"53
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Pavel KOCHETKOV(RUS)
1h20'07"59
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Alexis VUILLERMOZ(FRA)
1h20'43"87
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Edvald "Eddy Boss" BOASSON HAGEN(NOR)
1h21'12"35
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH(IRI)
1h21'39"45
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Julian ALAPHILIPPE(FRA)
1h24'39"99
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Mouhcine LAHSAINI(MAR)
1h25'11"72
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Ahmet ORKEN(TUR)
1h27'37"41
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Dan CRAVEN(NAM)
1h27'47"93
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Youcef REGUIGUI(ALG)
DNS
Men's Time trial  medailleflag Yonathan MONSALVE(VEN)
DNS
Men's Race  medailleflag Greg VAN AVERMAET(BEL)
6h10'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jakob Diemer FUGLSANG(DEN)
6h10'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Rafal MAJKA(POL)
6h10'10"
Men's Race  medailleflag Murilo Antonio FISCHER(BRA)
6h41'52"
Men's Race  medailleflag Ignatas KONOVALOVAS(LTU)
6h41'52"
Men's Race  medailleflag Julian ALAPHILIPPE(FRA)
6h10'27"
Men's Race  medailleflag Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER(ESP)
6h10'27"
Men's Race  medailleflag Fabio ARU(ITA)
6h10'27"
Men's Race  medailleflag Louis MEINTJES(RSA)
6h10'27"
Men's Race  medailleflag Andrey ZEITS(KAZ)
6h10'30"
Men's Race  medailleflag Tanel KANGERT(EST)
6h11'52"
Men's Race  medailleflag Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA(POR)
6h12'34"
Men's Race  medailleflag Geraint THOMAS(GBR)
6h12'34"
Men's Race  medailleflag Christopher "Froomey, Froome Daw FROOME(GBR)
6h13'03"
Men's Race  medailleflag Daniel "Dan" MARTIN(IRL)
6h13'03"
Men's Race  medailleflag Emanuel BUCHMANN(GER)
6h13'03"
Men's Race  medailleflag Adam YATES(GBR)
6h13'08"
Men's Race  medailleflag Brent BOOKWALTER(USA)
6h13'36"
Men's Race  medailleflag Bauke MOLLEMA(NED)
6h13'36"
Men's Race  medailleflag Kristijan DURASEK(CRO)
6h13'36"
Men's Race  medailleflag Sebastien REICHENBACH(SUI)
6h13'36"
Men's Race  medailleflag Frank SCHLECK(LUX)
6h13'36"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO(COL)
6h13'39"
Men's Race  medailleflag Serge PAUWELS(BEL)
6h16'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Alexis VUILLERMOZ(FRA)
6h16'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Romain BARDET(FRA)
6h16'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Simon CLARKE(AUS)
6h16'17"
Men's Race  medailleflag Primoz ROGLIC(SLO)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag Yukiya ARASHIRO(JPN)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag Daryl IMPEY(RSA)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag Nicholas ROCHE(IRL)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag Alejandro "Balaverde" VALVERDE BELMONTE(ESP)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag Sergei CHERNETSKI(RUS)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag Christopher JUUL JENSEN(DEN)
6h19'43"
Men's Race  medailleflag George BENNETT(NZL)
6h21'54"
Men's Race  medailleflag Fabian CANCELLARA(SUI)
6h21'54"
Men's Race  medailleflag Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS(LTU)
6h22'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO(POR)
6h22'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Eduardo SEPULVEDA(ARG)
6h22'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Pavel KOCHETKOV(RUS)
6h22'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Steven KRUIJSWIJK(NED)
6h22'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Damiano CARUSO(ITA)
6h22'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Andriy GRIVKO(UKR)
6h23'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Philippe GILBERT(BEL)
6h23'23"
Men's Race  medailleflag Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT(ERI)
6h29'25"
Men's Race  medailleflag Georg PREIDLER(AUT)
6h29'42"
Men's Race  medailleflag Patrik TYBOR(SVK)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Aleksejs SARAMOTINS(LAT)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Anass AIT EL ABDIA(MAR)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Lars Petter NORDHAUG(NOR)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Kanstantsin SIUTSOU(BLR)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Vegard Stake LAENGEN(NOR)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Ioannis TAMOURIDIS(GRE)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jan POLANC(SLO)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Jose Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES(POR)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA(CRC)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michael WOODS(CAN)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michal "Goly" GOLAS(POL)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Simon SPILAK(SLO)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Petr VAKOC(CZE)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Toms SKUJINS(LAT)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Chris Anker SORENSEN(DEN)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV(KAZ)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Michal KWIATKOWSKI(POL)
6h30'05"
Men's Race  medailleflag Alessandro DE MARCHI(ITA)
6h30'10"
Men's Race  medailleflag Abderrahmane MANSOURI(ALG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Youcef REGUIGUI(ALG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Simon GESCHKE(GER)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Maximilian LEVY(GER)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Tony MARTIN(GER)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Daniel DIAZ(ARG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Maximiliano Ariel "Maxi" RICHEZE(ARG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Scott BOWDEN(AUS)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Rohan DENNIS(AUS)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Richie PORTE(AUS)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Stefan DENIFL(AUT)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Maksym AVERIN(AZE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Vasili KIRYIENKA(BLR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Laurens DE PLUS(BEL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Tim WELLENS(BEL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Oscar SOLIZ VILCA(BOL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS(BRA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Stefan HRISTOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Antoine DUCHESNE(CAN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Hugo HOULE(CAN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ(CHI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Sergio Luis "Venao" HENAO MONTOYA(COL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO(COL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ(COL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Rigoberto "Rigo" URAN(COL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Matija KVASINA(CRO)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Yousef MIRZA BANIHAMMAD(UAE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Byron Patricio GUAMA DE LA CRUZ(ECU)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS(ESP)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Imanol ERVITI OLLO(ESP)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ESP)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Rein TAARAMAE(EST)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Taylor "Mini Phinney" PHINNEY(USA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY(ETH)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Aleksei KURBATOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Warren BARGUIL(FRA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Stephen CUMMINGS(GBR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ian STANNARD(GBR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Manuel RODAS OCHOA(GUA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag CHEUNG "King Lok "(HKG)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Vincenzo NIBALI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Diego ROSA(ITA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Kohei UCHIMA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Qendrim GURI(KOS)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Soufiane HADDI(MAR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Mouhcine LAHSAINI(MAR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Luis Enrique LEMUS DAVILA(MEX)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Dan CRAVEN(NAM)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Edvald "Eddy Boss" BOASSON HAGEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Sven Erik BYSTROM(NOR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Zac WILLIAMS(NZL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Tom DUMOULIN(NED)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Wout POELS(HOL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Maciej BODNAR(POL)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Brian BABILONIA(PUR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA(POR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag KIM "Okcheol "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag SEO "Joonyong "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ariya PHOUNSAVATH(LAO)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Diego MILAN JIMENEZ(DOM)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH(IRI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Arvin MOAZAMI GODARZI(IRI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR(IRI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Jan BARTA(CZE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Leopold KONIG(CZE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Zdenek STYBAR(CZE)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Serghei TVETCOV(ROU)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Adrien NIYONSHUTI(RWA)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ivan STEVIC(SRB)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Matej MOHORIC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Michael "Alba" ALBASINI(SUI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Steve MORABITO(SUI)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ali NOUISRI(TUN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Onur BALKAN(TUR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Ahmet ORKEN(TUR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Andrii KHRIPTA(UKR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Denys KOSTYUK(UKR)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Yonathan MONSALVE(VEN)
DNF
Men's Race  medailleflag Miguel UBETO APONTE(VEN)
DNF
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Kristin ARMSTRONG(USA)
44'26"42
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Olga ZABELINSKAYA(RUS)
44'31"97
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Anna VAN DER BREGGEN(NED)
44'37"80
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Ellen VAN DIJK(NED)
44'48"74
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Elisa LONGO BORGHINI(ITA)
44'51"94
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Linda Melanie "Lin" VILLUMSEN(NZL)
44'54"71
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Tara WHITTEN(CAN)
45'01"16
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Lisa BRENNAUER(GER)
45'22"62
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Katrin GARFOOT(AUS)
45'35"03
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Evelyn STEVENS(USA)
46'00"08
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Alena AMIALIUSIK(BLR)
46'05"73
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO(RSA)
46'29"11
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Karol-Ann CANUEL(CAN)
46'30"93
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Emma POOLEY(GBR)
46'31"98
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Eri YONAMINE(JPN)
46'43"09
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Trixi "Tute" WORRACK(GER)
46'52"77
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Lotta LEPISTO(FIN)
47'06"52
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA(POL)
47'47"96
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Anna PLICHTA(POL)
47'59"66
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Ganna SOLOVEI(UKR)
48'03"35
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Lotte KOPECKY(BEL)
48'09"86
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Christine MAJERUS(LUX)
48'16"17
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Ann-Sophie DUYCK(BEL)
48'17"60
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Audrey "Shim" CORDON(FRA)
49'32"87
Women's Time trial  medailleflag Vita HEINE(NOR)
50'23"39
Women's Race  medailleflag Anna VAN DER BREGGEN(NED)
3h51'27"
Women's Race  medailleflag Emma JOHANSSON(SWE)
3h51'27"
Women's Race  medailleflag Elisa LONGO BORGHINI(ITA)
3h51'27"
Women's Race  medailleflag Mara ABBOTT(USA)
3h51'31"
Women's Race  medailleflag Elizabeth "Lizzie" ARMITSTEAD(GBR)
3h51'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA(POL)
3h51'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Flavia OLIVEIRA(BRA)
3h51'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Jolanda NEFF(SUI)
3h51'47"
Women's Race  medailleflag Marianne VOS(NED)
3h52'41"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO(RSA)
3h52'41"
Women's Race  medailleflag Megan GUARNIER(USA)
3h52'41"
Women's Race  medailleflag Evelyn STEVENS(USA)
3h52'43"
Women's Race  medailleflag Alena AMIALIUSIK(BLR)
3h53'43"
Women's Race  medailleflag Tatiana GUDERZO(ITA)
3h53'46"
Women's Race  medailleflag Amanda SPRATT(AUS)
3h55'36"
Women's Race  medailleflag Olga ZABELINSKAYA(RUS)
3h55'52"
Women's Race  medailleflag Eri YONAMINE(JPN)
3h56'23"
Women's Race  medailleflag Christine MAJERUS(LUX)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Lisa BRENNAUER(GER)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Elena CECCHINI(ITA)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ellen VAN DIJK(NED)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Rachel NEYLAN(AUS)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Linda Melanie "Lin" VILLUMSEN(NZL)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Malgorzta JASINSKA(POL)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Karol-Ann CANUEL(CAN)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Pauline FERRAND PREVOT(FRA)
3h56'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Emilia FAHLIN(SWE)
3h58'03"
Women's Race  medailleflag Arlenis SIERRA CANADILLA(CUB)
3h58'03"
Women's Race  medailleflag Anisha VEKEMANS(BEL)
3h58'03"
Women's Race  medailleflag NA "Ahreum "(KOR)
3h58'03"
Women's Race  medailleflag Claudia LICHTENBERG(GER)
3h58'03"
Women's Race  medailleflag Polona BATAGELJ(SLO)
3h58'03"
Women's Race  medailleflag Vita HEINE(NOR)
3h58'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Daiva TUSLAITE(LTU)
3h58'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Olena PAVLUKHINA(AZE)
3h59'05"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ganna SOLOVEI(UKR)
4h01'02"
Women's Race  medailleflag Audrey "Shim" CORDON(FRA)
4h01'04"
Women's Race  medailleflag Leah KIRCHMANN(CAN)
4h01'29"
Women's Race  medailleflag An-Li KACHELHOFFER(RSA)
4h01'29"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ana SANABRIA(COL)
4h01'29"
Women's Race  medailleflag Anna PLICHTA(POL)
4h01'29"
Women's Race  medailleflag Giorgia BRONZINI(ITA)
4h01'33"
Women's Race  medailleflag Trixi "Tute" WORRACK(GER)
4h01'33"
Women's Race  medailleflag Romy KASPER(GER)
4h02'07"
Women's Race  medailleflag Lotte KOPECKY(BEL)
4h02'07"
Women's Race  medailleflag Martina RITTER(AUT)
4h02'07"
Women's Race  medailleflag Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ(ESP)
4h02'59"
Women's Race  medailleflag Shani BLOCH(ISR)
4h02'59"
Women's Race  medailleflag Gracie ELVIN(AUS)
4h3h01"
Women's Race  medailleflag Jennifer CESAR(VEN)
4h03'18"
Women's Race  medailleflag Lotta LEPISTO(FIN)
4h03'34"
Women's Race  medailleflag Nikki HARRIS(GBR)
4h05'35"
Women's Race  medailleflag Emma POOLEY(GBR)
4h09'12"
Women's Race  medailleflag Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA(BRA)
4h14'39"
Women's Race  medailleflag Antri CHRISTOFOROU(CYP)
4h16'24"
Women's Race  medailleflag Katrin GARFOOT(AUS)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Ann-Sophie DUYCK(BEL)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Tara WHITTEN(CAN)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Paola MUNOZ(CHI)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Milagro MENA(CRC)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Kristin ARMSTRONG(USA)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Chantal HOFFMANN(LUX)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ(MEX)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Vera ADRIAN(NAM)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN(NED)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Sara MUSTONEN(SWE)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag Juthatip MANEEPHAN(THA)
DNF
Women's Race  medailleflag HUANG "Ting Ying "(TPE)
DSQ

Cycling Mountain Bike

Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Nino SCHURTER(SUI)
1h33'28"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jaroslav KULHAVY(CZE)
1h34'18"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS(ESP)
1h34'51"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Maxime MAROTTE(FRA)
1h35'01"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS(COL)
1h35'44"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Mathias FLUCKIGER(SUI)
1h35'52"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Luca BRAIDOT(ITA)
1h36'25"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Julien ABSALON(FRA)
1h36'43"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag David VALERO SERRANO(ESP)
1h37'00"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Victor KORETZKY(FRA)
1h37'27"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Ruben SCHEIRE(BEL)
1h37'36"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Anton SINTSOV(RUS)
1h37'38"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Manuel FUMIC(GER)
1h37'39"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Ondrej CINK(CZE)
1h38'18"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS(ESP)
1h38'21"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Daniel MCCONNELL(AUS)
1h38'42"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Grant FERGUSON(GBR)
1h39'10"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jens SCHUERMANS(BEL)
1h39'30"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Andrea TIBERI(ITA)
1h39'33"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Marco Aurelio FONTANA(ITA)
1h40'25"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Kohei "Kohey" YAMAMOTO(JPN)
1h40'34"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Jan SKARNITZL(CZE)
1h41'11"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Henrique AVANCINI(BRA)
1h41'18"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Andras PARTI(HUN)
1h41'20"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Catriel Andres SOTO(ARG)
1h42'01"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Alan HATHERLY(RSA)
1h42'03"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Leandre BOUCHARD(CAN)
1h42'43"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Moritz MILATZ(GER)
1h43'14"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Shlomi HAIMY(ISR)
1h43'30"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO(BRA)
1h44'01"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Dimitrios ANTONIADIS(GRE)
1h44'17"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag CHAN "Chun Hing ""King of the Mountai(HKG)
1h44'41"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Andrey FONSECA(CRC)
1h44'54"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Simon ANDREASSEN(DEN)
1h47'44"
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Peter "Terminator" SAGAN(SVK)
-1 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Scott BOWDEN(AUS)
-1 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Samuel GAZE(NZL)
-1 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Howard GROTTS(USA)
-1 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Tiago Jorge Oliveira FERREIRA(POR)
-2 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Raphael GAGNE(CAN)
-2 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Nathan BYUKUSENGE(RWA)
-3 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag James REID(RSA)
-3 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag WANG "Zhen "(CHN)
-3 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag David Joao Serralheiro ROSA(POR)
-5 tour /lap
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Alexander GEHBAUER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Peter LOMBARD II(GUM)
DNF
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Phetetso MONESE(LES)
DNF
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Rudi VAN HOUTS(NED)
DNF
Men's Cross-country  medailleflag Lars FORSTER(SUI)
DNF
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jenny RISSVEDS(SWE)
1h30'15"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA(POL)
1h30'52"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Catharine PENDREL(CAN)
1h31'41"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Emily BATTY(CAN)
1h31'43"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Katerina NASH(CZE)
1h32'25"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jolanda NEFF(SUI)
1h32'43"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Lea DAVISON(USA)
1h33'27"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Linda INDERGAND(SUI)
1h33'27"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA(NOR)
1h33'28"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA(NOR)
1h33'34"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Annika LANGVAD(CUB)
1h33'48"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Helen GROBERT(GER)
1h34'08"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Tanja ZAKELJ(SLO)
1h35'17"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Chloe WOODRUFF(USA)
1h36'17"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Anne TERPSTRA(NED)
1h36'33"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON(MEX)
1h36'33"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Irina KALENTYEVA(RUS)
1h36'54"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Eva LECHNER(ITA)
1h38'45"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Sabine SPITZ(GER)
1h39'16"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE(BRA)
1h39'21"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Githa MICHIELS(BEL)
1h40'23"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Iryna POPOVA(UKR)
1h41'29"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Perrine CLAUZEL(FRA)
1h42'23"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag YAO "Ping "(CHN)
1h43'20"
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Rebecca HENDERSON(AUS)
-2 tour/lap
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Michelle VORSTER(NAM)
-2 tour/lap
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Jovana CRNOGORAC(SRB)
-2 tour/lap
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Francelina CABRAL(TLS)
-5 tour/lap
Women's Cross-country  medailleflag Pauline FERRAND PREVOT(FRA)
DNF

Equestrian

Mixed eventing  medailleflag Astier NICOLAS(FRA)PIAF DE B'NEVILLE
48,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Astier NICOLAS(FRA)PIAF DE B'NEVILLE
48,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Phillip DUTTON(AUS)
51,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Sam GRIFFITHS(AUS)PAULANK BROCKAGH
53,10 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Christopher "Burto" BURTON(AUS)
53,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Clarke JOHNSTONE(NZL)BALMORAL SENSATION
59,30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Mark "Toddy" TODD(NZL)
62,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag HUA TIAN "Alex "(CHN)DON GENIRO
63,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Jonty EVANS(IRL)COOLEY RORKES DRIFT
64,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Rebecca HOWARD(CAN)RIDDLE MASTER
65,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Sandra AUFFARTH(GER)
66,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag William FOX-PITT(GBR)
67,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Thibaut VALLETTE(FRA)QING DU BRIOT
69,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Ingrid KLIMKE(GER)
69,50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Mathieu LEMOINE(FRA)BART L
69,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Boyd MARTIN(USA)BLACKFOOT MYSTERY
70,90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Jonelle PRICE(NZL)FAERIE DIANIMO
73,50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Carlos PARRO(BRA)SUMMON UP THE BLOOD
75,30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Merel BLOM(NED)RUMOUR HAS IT
76,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Yoshiaki OIWA(JPN)THE DUKE OF CAVAN
77,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Tim LIPS(NED)
82,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Stuart TINNEY(AUS)PLUTO MIO
84,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Pietro ROMAN(ITA)BARRADUFF
86,20 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Joris VANSPRINGEL(BEL)LULLY DES AULNES
87,90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Marcio CARVALHO JORGE(BRA)LISSY MAC WAYER
88,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag France
169,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Germany
172,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Australia
175,30 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag New Zealand
178,80 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Great Britain
252,10 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Netherlands
252,60 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Brazil
280,90 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Ireland
286,40 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Italy
330,00 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Canada
339,10 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Sweden
364,50 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag United States Of America
1106,70 pts
Mixed eventing  medailleflag Russian Federation
3000,00 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Charlotte DUJARDIN(GBR)
93,857 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Isabell WERTH(GER)
89,071 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Kristina BRORING-SPREHE(GER)DESPERADOS FRH
87,142 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Laura GRAVES(USA)VERDADES
85,196 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Severo Jesus JURADO LOPEZ(ESP)LORENZO
83,625 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Dorothee SCHNEIDER(GER)
82,946 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Carl HESTER(GBR)
82,553 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Tinne WILHELMSSON SILFVEN(SWE)
81,553 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Hans Peter MINDERHOUD(NED)
80,571 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Beatriz FERRER-SALAT(ESP)DELGADO
80,161 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Diederik VAN SILFHOUT(NED)ARLANDO
79,535 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Steffen PETERS(USA)
79,393 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Cathrine DUFOUR(DEN)CASSIDY
78,143 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Anna KASPRZAK(DEN)
76,982 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Allison M. BROCK(USA)ROSEVELT
76,160 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Patrik KITTEL(SWE)
76,018 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Fiona BIGWOOD(GBR)ORTHILIA
76,018 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Judy REYNOLDS(IRL)VANCOUVER K
75,696 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Germany
81,936 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Great Britain
78,595 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag United States Of America
76,667 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Netherlands
75,517 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Sweden
74,845 pts
Mixed Dressage  medailleflag Denmark
74,311 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Nick SKELTON(GBR)BIG STAR
0 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Peder FREDRICSON(SWE)ALL IN
0 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Eric LAMAZE(CAN)
4 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Steve GUERDAT(SUI)NINO DES BUISSONNETS
4 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Kent FARRINGTON(USA)VOYEUR
8 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Sheikh Ali AL THANI(QAT)FIRST DEVISION
8 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag France
3 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag United States Of America
5 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Canada
8 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Germany
8 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Brazil
13 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Switzerland
15 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Netherlands
18 pts
Mixed Jumping  medailleflag Sweden
18 pts

Fencing

Men's Épée  medailleflag PARK "Sangyoung "(KOR)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Geza IMRE(HUN)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Gauthier GRUMIER(FRA)
Men's Épée  medailleflag Benjamin STEFFEN(SUI)
Men's Épée  medailleflag France
Men's Épée  medailleflag Italy
Men's Épée  medailleflag Hungary
Men's Épée  medailleflag Ukraine
Men's Foil  medailleflag Daniele GAROZZO(ITA)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Alexander MASSIALAS(USA)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Timur SAFIN(RUS)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Richard KRUSE(GBR)
Men's Foil  medailleflag Russian Federation
Men's Foil  medailleflag France
Men's Foil  medailleflag United States Of America
Men's Foil  medailleflag Italy
Men's Sabre  medailleflag Aron SZILAGYI(HUN)
Men's Sabre  medaille